Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
Funduro Cup Finland
TalviFunduroKunkku 2023
Hollola 06.01.2023
TalviFunduroKunkku 2023
Hollola 06.01.2023
Overview
Organizer: Funduro Cup Finland
Competitors Total: 66
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:54
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results TalviFunduroKunkku 2023
Yleinen
Junnut
Yleinen
Category
Total
Miehet
Miehet
Naiset
eBike
eBike Naiset
Aaltonen, Tatu
Ala-Hannula, Jani
Amee, Niko (UrPo)
Arponen, Antti (Olutpolkijat ry)
Grundman, Samuel
Heikkilä, Antti
Henttonen, Henna
Isosomppi, Jukka
Jääskeläinen, Tuomo
Jokela, Jussi
Karttunen, Juuso (SavoMTB)
Kilpeläinen, Teemu (Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät)
Kilpeläinen, Terho (Team Pyöräliike Varustamo / LrPy)
Kopra, Jiri (Sisu-kerho)
Korhonen, Ville
Köttö, Jero (Retkikunta Racing)
Köttö, Miro (Retkikunta)
Kovalainen, Vesa
Kuittinen, Petteri
Kuivaniemi, Arto
Kujanpää, Antti (Diamond Bikes)
Kumpulainen, Jani (Nopsa)
Lehtonen, Antti (MTBCF)
Leinonen, Olli
Lindell, Mikko
Luoto, Jere (Jupiter)
Mäkelä, Aarni
Mäkelä, Miikka (Orbea Enduro Team FIN)
Mikkonen, Niko (LaPy)
Molari, Juho
Niemelä, Kimmo
Niemeläinen, Janne
Niemi, Tomi (Yyteri)
Nieminen, Valtteri (Fillarihommii)
Nokela, Jori
Nurminen, Seppo
Ojala, Jouni (Dalttonit)
Päivinen, Ville (KP-Shredders)
Pajula, Vesa (Dalttonit)
Pärssinen, Sami (SJJKM)
Pelli, Marko (HTC freeriders)
Pellinen, Henri (Sportsource / IU)
Pihlaja, Juuso (Club Alapelti Factory Racing)
Pukarinen, Mari (Retkikunta Racing)
Pundonen, Veiko (Club Alpelti)
Pusa, Eeva-Liisa (LaPy)
Rantanen, Oula-Heikki (Mtbcf)
Repo, Miska
Riiheläinen, Riku (OSM-MTB)
Rinkinen, Satu (LaPy)
Romppanen, Jarno (MTBCF / Endurotards)
Sivula, Paavo (Lahden Pyöräilijät)
Soivio, Janne (Alapelti)
Soivio, Kaisu (LaPy)
Stolt, Juho
Suomi, Tommi (Rapa Bikes)
Tani, Mika
Thelén, Kalle (Okeroisten Urheilijat)
Tirkkonen, Tuomas
Tuuliainen, Juho
Tyrväinen, Petri
Uotila, Jukka
Uotinen, Harri
Väänänen, Erik (Alpinestars)
Väyrynen, Nico (Team HeatUp)
Vesterinen, Esmeralda (RX Moto)
Veto, Virpi (Random Bikes Factory Racing)
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Miehet
43
72
Tirkkonen, Tuomas
8:52.88
+2:04.65
14
71
Molari, Juho
7:38.70
+0:50.47
41
70
Soivio, Janne
Alapelti
8:44.90
+1:56.67
1
69
Pellinen, Henri
Sportsource / IU
6:48.23
---
27
68
Niemi, Tomi
Yyteri
7:58.24
+1:10.01
9
67
Luoto, Jere
Jupiter
7:31.19
+0:42.96
3
66
Pundonen, Veiko
Club Alpelti
7:18.58
+0:30.35
35
65
Pärssinen, Sami
SJJKM
8:17.16
+1:28.93
39
64
Kumpulainen, Jani
Nopsa
8:38.05
+1:49.82
28
63
Uotinen, Harri
8:00.34
+1:12.11
5
62
Tyrväinen, Petri
7:21.40
+0:33.17
19
61
Pelli, Marko
HTC freeriders
7:46.40
+0:58.17
26
60
Jääskeläinen, Tuomo
7:56.92
+1:08.69
10
58
Mäkelä, Miikka
Orbea Enduro Team FIN
7:31.56
+0:43.33
22
57
Köttö, Miro
Retkikunta
7:51.70
+1:03.47
42
56
Lindell, Mikko
8:51.06
+2:02.83
33
55
Arponen, Antti
Olutpolkijat ry
8:07.58
+1:19.35
38
54
Grundman, Samuel
8:35.77
+1:47.54
48
53
Nieminen, Valtteri
Fillarihommii
10:45.16
+3:56.93
17
51
Thelén, Kalle
Okeroisten Urheilijat
7:44.90
+0:56.67
47
50
Kovalainen, Vesa
10:06.09
+3:17.86
11
49
Karttunen, Juuso
SavoMTB
7:31.80
+0:43.57
46
48
Mäkelä, Aarni
9:58.13
+3:09.90
36
47
Pajula, Vesa
Dalttonit
8:20.90
+1:32.67
24
46
Niemeläinen, Janne
7:54.68
+1:06.45
40
44
Kuivaniemi, Arto
8:39.57
+1:51.34
44
43
Kuittinen, Petteri
9:00.25
+2:12.02
4
42
Lehtonen, Antti
MTBCF
7:19.89
+0:31.66
29
41
Niemelä, Kimmo
8:00.64
+1:12.41
12
40
Korhonen, Ville
7:36.00
+0:47.77
45
39
Isosomppi, Jukka
9:14.19
+2:25.96
32
38
Päivinen, Ville
KP-Shredders
8:07.36
+1:19.13
21
37
Ala-Hannula, Jani
7:49.34
+1:01.11
13
36
Romppanen, Jarno
MTBCF / Endurotards
7:38.10
+0:49.87
8
35
Sivula, Paavo
Lahden Pyöräilijät
7:30.66
+0:42.43
18
34
Uotila, Jukka
7:45.66
+0:57.43
37
33
Kilpeläinen, Teemu
Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät
8:24.05
+1:35.82
6
32
Kilpeläinen, Terho
Team Pyöräliike Varustamo / LrPy
7:23.61
+0:35.38
31
31
Väyrynen, Nico
Team HeatUp
8:05.01
+1:16.78
DNF
30
Amee, Niko
UrPo
23
29
Rantanen, Oula-Heikki
Mtbcf
7:52.12
+1:03.89
34
28
Ojala, Jouni
Dalttonit
8:16.41
+1:28.18
15
26
Heikkilä, Antti
7:40.78
+0:52.55
20
25
Nokela, Jori
7:48.69
+1:00.46
7
24
Mikkonen, Niko
LaPy
7:28.78
+0:40.55
25
23
Repo, Miska
7:55.51
+1:07.28
30
22
Tani, Mika
8:04.51
+1:16.28
16
21
Nurminen, Seppo
7:42.60
+0:54.37
2
20
Väänänen, Erik
Alpinestars
7:13.28
+0:25.05
Naiset
5
9
Soivio, Kaisu
LaPy
9:56.29
+0:55.98
2
8
Pukarinen, Mari
Retkikunta Racing
9:07.62
+0:07.31
1
7
Rinkinen, Satu
LaPy
9:00.31
---
3
6
Pusa, Eeva-Liisa
LaPy
9:43.35
+0:43.04
DNF
5
Henttonen, Henna
4
10
Veto, Virpi
Random Bikes Factory Racing
9:50.95
+0:50.64
eBike
7
86
Tuuliainen, Juho
8:13.54
+1:02.45
3
85
Kujanpää, Antti
Diamond Bikes
7:26.09
+0:15.00
1
84
Suomi, Tommi
Rapa Bikes
7:11.09
---
5
83
Aaltonen, Tatu
7:40.78
+0:29.69
4
82
Pihlaja, Juuso
Club Alapelti Factory Racing
7:29.66
+0:18.57
2
81
Riiheläinen, Riku
OSM-MTB
7:11.39
+0:00.30
6
80
Leinonen, Olli
7:50.34
+0:39.25
8
59
Stolt, Juho
9:28.64
+2:17.55
eBike Naiset
1
11
Vesterinen, Esmeralda
RX Moto
10:05.25
---