Lake Bike | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Time | Behind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S1 | ||||||
Open 35+ M | ||||||
1 | 66 | WARMUTH, THOMAS | 3:49.58 | --- | ||
2 | 69 | APREUTESEI, DANIEL | 4:17.44 | +0:27.86 | ||
3 | 30 | DAXAUER, MATHIAS | BikeQuadrat.at FACTION | 4:21.00 | +0:31.42 | |
4 | 29 | KASSL, MICHAEL | 4:22.00 | +0:32.42 | ||
5 | 27 | LINGNER, BERNHARD | 4:38.45 | +0:48.87 | ||
6 | 64 | GALEA, CHRISTIAN | 5:17.30 | +1:27.72 | ||
7 | 32 | KOEFNER, GORDON | Trailpartie | 5:22.73 | +1:33.15 | |
8 | 28 | KUPPEK, ARMIN | 5:27.20 | +1:37.62 | ||
Open 50+ M | ||||||
1 | 26 | ISOPP-SALBRECHTER, MARTIN | RS Radwerker | 4:23.88 | --- | |
Open 50+ W | ||||||
1 | 11 | EGAN, BRIGITTE | 5:31.82 | --- | ||
Open Junior M | ||||||
1 | 40 | KLEIBNER, DAVID | RS Radwerker | 4:04.26 | --- | |
2 | 41 | EGAN, ALEX | 4:12.20 | +0:07.94 | ||
Open M | ||||||
1 | 38 | LEINGARTNER, PHILIP | 4:07.95 | --- | ||
2 | 21 | MALLE, DENNIS | RS Radwerker | 4:14.83 | +0:06.88 | |
3 | 24 | WEBER, ARMIN | 4:20.43 | +0:12.48 | ||
4 | 36 | KOIDL, MARTIN | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 4:20.96 | +0:13.01 | |
5 | 16 | ERLACHER, MATTHIAS | 4:21.05 | +0:13.10 | ||
6 | 39 | NEUMANN, TIM | BikeQuadrat.at FACTION | 4:21.17 | +0:13.22 | |
7 | 15 | LERCHBAUMER, FLORIAN | 4:27.62 | +0:19.67 | ||
8 | 34 | MORO, MARKUS | 4:30.50 | +0:22.55 | ||
9 | 70 | FELNER, INGO | DAS RAD OBERLAENDER | 4:50.05 | +0:42.10 | |
10 | 35 | DI GIORGIO, KEVIN | Züritrail | 4:51.79 | +0:43.84 | |
Open W | ||||||
1 | 10 | JENULL, MELISSA | Dirtclan | 4:31.48 | --- | |
2 | 8 | PUGGL, SABRINA | RS RADWERKER | 4:57.34 | +0:25.86 | |
3 | 5 | KIENZNER, JASMIN | 5:03.40 | +0:31.92 | ||
4 | 6 | HOFER, NINA | 5:06.98 | +0:35.50 | ||
5 | 9 | SCHOLTES, FABIENNE | 5:28.18 | +0:56.70 | ||
Pro Elite M | ||||||
1 | 61 | STONIG, MATTHIAS | RS Radwerker | 3:40.80 | --- | |
2 | 60 | STROMBERGER, LUKAS | RS Radwerker | 3:47.20 | +0:06.40 | |
3 | 18 | GÖWEIL, JONAS | 3:53.42 | +0:12.62 | ||
4 | 25 | PETEK, HANNES | 3:56.43 | +0:15.63 | ||
5 | 57 | STEINWENDER, DAVID | Altis the bike Team | 4:01.43 | +0:20.63 | |
6 | 23 | AUER, JULIAN | 4:04.53 | +0:23.73 | ||
7 | 22 | LECHNER, DANIEL | Union Raiffeisen Rad Team Tirol | 4:14.22 | +0:33.42 | |
8 | 59 | BODNER, PHILIPP | 4:14.27 | +0:33.47 | ||
9 | 68 | LEMETTINEN, JORI | RSV ARBÖ ASKÖ Villach | 4:17.93 | +0:37.13 | |
Pro Elite W | ||||||
1 | 12 | REUTER, CLAIRE | GRV Aschau / Trail Hunters Luxemburg | 4:37.98 | --- | |
Pro Jun M | ||||||
1 | 19 | PLANER, JULIAN | BikeQuadrat.at FACTION | 4:38.33 | --- | |
S2 | ||||||
Open 35+ M | ||||||
1 | 66 | WARMUTH, THOMAS | 3:12.38 | --- | ||
2 | 69 | APREUTESEI, DANIEL | 3:53.93 | +0:41.55 | ||
3 | 30 | DAXAUER, MATHIAS | BikeQuadrat.at FACTION | 3:54.28 | +0:41.90 | |
4 | 29 | KASSL, MICHAEL | 4:17.68 | +1:05.30 | ||
5 | 27 | LINGNER, BERNHARD | 4:19.55 | +1:07.17 | ||
6 | 64 | GALEA, CHRISTIAN | 5:08.22 | +1:55.84 | ||
7 | 32 | KOEFNER, GORDON | Trailpartie | 5:36.83 | +2:24.45 | |
8 | 28 | KUPPEK, ARMIN | 6:12.61 | +3:00.23 | ||
Open 50+ M | ||||||
1 | 26 | ISOPP-SALBRECHTER, MARTIN | RS Radwerker | 4:33.33 | --- | |
Open 50+ W | ||||||
1 | 11 | EGAN, BRIGITTE | 6:12.87 | --- | ||
Open Junior M | ||||||
1 | 41 | EGAN, ALEX | 3:33.48 | --- | ||
2 | 40 | KLEIBNER, DAVID | RS Radwerker | 3:33.98 | +0:00.50 | |
Open M | ||||||
1 | 24 | WEBER, ARMIN | 3:28.93 | --- | ||
2 | 16 | ERLACHER, MATTHIAS | 3:38.16 | +0:09.23 | ||
3 | 38 | LEINGARTNER, PHILIP | 3:39.23 | +0:10.30 | ||
4 | 15 | LERCHBAUMER, FLORIAN | 3:41.41 | +0:12.48 | ||
5 | 39 | NEUMANN, TIM | BikeQuadrat.at FACTION | 3:41.63 | +0:12.70 | |
6 | 21 | MALLE, DENNIS | RS Radwerker | 3:58.51 | +0:29.58 | |
7 | 36 | KOIDL, MARTIN | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 4:08.95 | +0:40.02 | |
8 | 34 | MORO, MARKUS | 4:25.17 | +0:56.24 | ||
9 | 70 | FELNER, INGO | DAS RAD OBERLAENDER | 5:18.54 | +1:49.61 | |
10 | 35 | DI GIORGIO, KEVIN | Züritrail | 5:30.62 | +2:01.69 | |
Open W | ||||||
1 | 10 | JENULL, MELISSA | Dirtclan | 3:53.60 | --- | |
2 | 8 | PUGGL, SABRINA | RS RADWERKER | 4:05.69 | +0:12.09 | |
3 | 5 | KIENZNER, JASMIN | 5:10.85 | +1:17.25 | ||
4 | 6 | HOFER, NINA | 5:28.13 | +1:34.53 | ||
5 | 9 | SCHOLTES, FABIENNE | 7:48.60 | +3:55.00 | ||
Pro Elite M | ||||||
1 | 61 | STONIG, MATTHIAS | RS Radwerker | 3:02.91 | --- | |
2 | 25 | PETEK, HANNES | 3:09.03 | +0:06.12 | ||
3 | 18 | GÖWEIL, JONAS | 3:15.50 | +0:12.59 | ||
4 | 23 | AUER, JULIAN | 3:16.70 | +0:13.79 | ||
5 | 60 | STROMBERGER, LUKAS | RS Radwerker | 3:17.45 | +0:14.54 | |
6 | 57 | STEINWENDER, DAVID | Altis the bike Team | 3:29.29 | +0:26.38 | |
7 | 59 | BODNER, PHILIPP | 3:41.28 | +0:38.37 | ||
8 | 22 | LECHNER, DANIEL | Union Raiffeisen Rad Team Tirol | 3:47.13 | +0:44.22 | |
9 | 68 | LEMETTINEN, JORI | RSV ARBÖ ASKÖ Villach | 4:15.88 | +1:12.97 | |
Pro Elite W | ||||||
1 | 12 | REUTER, CLAIRE | GRV Aschau / Trail Hunters Luxemburg | 4:27.80 | --- | |
Pro Jun M | ||||||
1 | 19 | PLANER, JULIAN | BikeQuadrat.at FACTION | 4:02.85 | --- | |
S2 Total | ||||||
Open 35+ M | ||||||
1 | 66 | WARMUTH, THOMAS | 7:01.96 | --- | ||
2 | 69 | APREUTESEI, DANIEL | 8:11.37 | +1:09.41 | ||
3 | 30 | DAXAUER, MATHIAS | BikeQuadrat.at FACTION | 8:15.28 | +1:13.32 | |
4 | 29 | KASSL, MICHAEL | 8:39.68 | +1:37.72 | ||
5 | 27 | LINGNER, BERNHARD | 8:58.00 | +1:56.04 | ||
6 | 64 | GALEA, CHRISTIAN | 10:25.52 | +3:23.56 | ||
7 | 32 | KOEFNER, GORDON | Trailpartie | 10:59.56 | +3:57.60 | |
8 | 28 | KUPPEK, ARMIN | 11:39.81 | +4:37.85 | ||
Open 50+ M | ||||||
1 | 26 | ISOPP-SALBRECHTER, MARTIN | RS Radwerker | 8:57.21 | --- | |
Open 50+ W | ||||||
1 | 11 | EGAN, BRIGITTE | 11:44.69 | --- | ||
Open Junior M | ||||||
1 | 40 | KLEIBNER, DAVID | RS Radwerker | 7:38.24 | --- | |
2 | 41 | EGAN, ALEX | 7:45.68 | +0:07.44 | ||
Open M | ||||||
1 | 38 | LEINGARTNER, PHILIP | 7:47.18 | --- | ||
2 | 24 | WEBER, ARMIN | 7:49.36 | +0:02.18 | ||
3 | 16 | ERLACHER, MATTHIAS | 7:59.21 | +0:12.03 | ||
4 | 39 | NEUMANN, TIM | BikeQuadrat.at FACTION | 8:02.80 | +0:15.62 | |
5 | 15 | LERCHBAUMER, FLORIAN | 8:09.03 | +0:21.85 | ||
6 | 21 | MALLE, DENNIS | RS Radwerker | 8:13.34 | +0:26.16 | |
7 | 36 | KOIDL, MARTIN | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 8:29.91 | +0:42.73 | |
8 | 34 | MORO, MARKUS | 8:55.67 | +1:08.49 | ||
9 | 70 | FELNER, INGO | DAS RAD OBERLAENDER | 10:08.59 | +2:21.41 | |
10 | 35 | DI GIORGIO, KEVIN | Züritrail | 10:22.41 | +2:35.23 | |
Open W | ||||||
1 | 10 | JENULL, MELISSA | Dirtclan | 8:25.08 | --- | |
2 | 8 | PUGGL, SABRINA | RS RADWERKER | 9:03.03 | +0:37.95 | |
3 | 5 | KIENZNER, JASMIN | 10:14.25 | +1:49.17 | ||
4 | 6 | HOFER, NINA | 10:35.11 | +2:10.03 | ||
5 | 9 | SCHOLTES, FABIENNE | 13:16.78 | +4:51.70 | ||
Pro Elite M | ||||||
1 | 61 | STONIG, MATTHIAS | RS Radwerker | 6:43.71 | --- | |
2 | 60 | STROMBERGER, LUKAS | RS Radwerker | 7:04.65 | +0:20.94 | |
3 | 25 | PETEK, HANNES | 7:05.46 | +0:21.75 | ||
4 | 18 | GÖWEIL, JONAS | 7:08.92 | +0:25.21 | ||
5 | 23 | AUER, JULIAN | 7:21.23 | +0:37.52 | ||
6 | 57 | STEINWENDER, DAVID | Altis the bike Team | 7:30.72 | +0:47.01 | |
7 | 59 | BODNER, PHILIPP | 7:55.55 | +1:11.84 | ||
8 | 22 | LECHNER, DANIEL | Union Raiffeisen Rad Team Tirol | 8:01.35 | +1:17.64 | |
9 | 68 | LEMETTINEN, JORI | RSV ARBÖ ASKÖ Villach | 8:33.81 | +1:50.10 | |
Pro Elite W | ||||||
1 | 12 | REUTER, CLAIRE | GRV Aschau / Trail Hunters Luxemburg | 9:05.78 | --- | |
Pro Jun M | ||||||
1 | 19 | PLANER, JULIAN | BikeQuadrat.at FACTION | 8:41.18 | --- | |
S3 | ||||||
Open 35+ M | ||||||
1 | 66 | WARMUTH, THOMAS | 4:16.70 | --- | ||
2 | 30 | DAXAUER, MATHIAS | BikeQuadrat.at FACTION | 4:55.16 | +0:38.46 | |
3 | 29 | KASSL, MICHAEL | 5:03.80 | +0:47.10 | ||
4 | 69 | APREUTESEI, DANIEL | 5:06.05 | +0:49.35 | ||
5 | 27 | LINGNER, BERNHARD | 5:12.03 | +0:55.33 | ||
6 | 32 | KOEFNER, GORDON | Trailpartie | 5:33.25 | +1:16.55 | |
7 | 64 | GALEA, CHRISTIAN | 5:51.20 | +1:34.50 | ||
8 | 28 | KUPPEK, ARMIN | 6:03.70 | +1:47.00 | ||
Open 50+ M | ||||||
1 | 26 | ISOPP-SALBRECHTER, MARTIN | RS Radwerker | 5:09.18 | --- | |
Open 50+ W | ||||||
1 | 11 | EGAN, BRIGITTE | 6:07.68 | --- | ||
Open Junior M | ||||||
1 | 41 | EGAN, ALEX | 4:40.83 | --- | ||
2 | 40 | KLEIBNER, DAVID | RS Radwerker | 4:43.68 | +0:02.85 | |
Open M | ||||||
1 | 15 | LERCHBAUMER, FLORIAN | 4:39.65 | --- | ||
2 | 24 | WEBER, ARMIN | 4:40.45 | +0:00.80 | ||
3 | 16 | ERLACHER, MATTHIAS | 4:45.70 | +0:06.05 | ||
4 | 38 | LEINGARTNER, PHILIP | 4:45.78 | +0:06.13 | ||
5 | 21 | MALLE, DENNIS | RS Radwerker | 4:50.87 | +0:11.22 | |
6 | 36 | KOIDL, MARTIN | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 4:52.28 | +0:12.63 | |
7 | 39 | NEUMANN, TIM | BikeQuadrat.at FACTION | 4:54.52 | +0:14.87 | |
8 | 34 | MORO, MARKUS | 5:03.68 | +0:24.03 | ||
9 | 35 | DI GIORGIO, KEVIN | Züritrail | 5:30.65 | +0:51.00 | |
10 | 70 | FELNER, INGO | DAS RAD OBERLAENDER | 5:36.79 | +0:57.14 | |
Open W | ||||||
1 | 10 | JENULL, MELISSA | Dirtclan | 5:06.49 | --- | |
2 | 6 | HOFER, NINA | 5:34.75 | +0:28.26 | ||
3 | 5 | KIENZNER, JASMIN | 5:54.40 | +0:47.91 | ||
4 | 9 | SCHOLTES, FABIENNE | 6:00.20 | +0:53.71 | ||
5 | 8 | PUGGL, SABRINA | RS RADWERKER | 6:06.81 | +1:00.32 | |
Pro Elite M | ||||||
1 | 61 | STONIG, MATTHIAS | RS Radwerker | 4:17.09 | --- | |
2 | 60 | STROMBERGER, LUKAS | RS Radwerker | 4:21.88 | +0:04.79 | |
3 | 23 | AUER, JULIAN | 4:26.53 | +0:09.44 | ||
4 | 18 | GÖWEIL, JONAS | 4:27.45 | +0:10.36 | ||
5 | 25 | PETEK, HANNES | 4:38.10 | +0:21.01 | ||
6 | 57 | STEINWENDER, DAVID | Altis the bike Team | 4:39.97 | +0:22.88 | |
7 | 59 | BODNER, PHILIPP | 4:43.21 | +0:26.12 | ||
8 | 22 | LECHNER, DANIEL | Union Raiffeisen Rad Team Tirol | 4:48.78 | +0:31.69 | |
9 | 68 | LEMETTINEN, JORI | RSV ARBÖ ASKÖ Villach | 5:05.35 | +0:48.26 | |
Pro Elite W | ||||||
1 | 12 | REUTER, CLAIRE | GRV Aschau / Trail Hunters Luxemburg | 5:16.75 | --- | |
Pro Jun M | ||||||
1 | 19 | PLANER, JULIAN | BikeQuadrat.at FACTION | 4:54.38 | --- | |
S3 Total | ||||||
Open 35+ M | ||||||
1 | 66 | WARMUTH, THOMAS | 11:18.66 | --- | ||
2 | 30 | DAXAUER, MATHIAS | BikeQuadrat.at FACTION | 13:10.44 | +1:51.78 | |
3 | 69 | APREUTESEI, DANIEL | 13:17.42 | +1:58.76 | ||
4 | 29 | KASSL, MICHAEL | 13:43.48 | +2:24.82 | ||
5 | 27 | LINGNER, BERNHARD | 14:10.03 | +2:51.37 | ||
6 | 64 | GALEA, CHRISTIAN | 16:16.72 | +4:58.06 | ||
7 | 32 | KOEFNER, GORDON | Trailpartie | 16:32.81 | +5:14.15 | |
8 | 28 | KUPPEK, ARMIN | 17:43.51 | +6:24.85 | ||
Open 50+ M | ||||||
1 | 26 | ISOPP-SALBRECHTER, MARTIN | RS Radwerker | 14:06.39 | --- | |
Open 50+ W | ||||||
1 | 11 | EGAN, BRIGITTE | 17:52.37 | --- | ||
Open Junior M | ||||||
1 | 40 | KLEIBNER, DAVID | RS Radwerker | 12:21.92 | --- | |
2 | 41 | EGAN, ALEX | 12:26.51 | +0:04.59 | ||
Open M | ||||||
1 | 24 | WEBER, ARMIN | 12:29.81 | --- | ||
2 | 38 | LEINGARTNER, PHILIP | 12:32.96 | +0:03.15 | ||
3 | 16 | ERLACHER, MATTHIAS | 12:44.91 | +0:15.10 | ||
4 | 15 | LERCHBAUMER, FLORIAN | 12:48.68 | +0:18.87 | ||
5 | 39 | NEUMANN, TIM | BikeQuadrat.at FACTION | 12:57.32 | +0:27.51 | |
6 | 21 | MALLE, DENNIS | RS Radwerker | 13:04.21 | +0:34.40 | |
7 | 36 | KOIDL, MARTIN | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 13:22.19 | +0:52.38 | |
8 | 34 | MORO, MARKUS | 13:59.35 | +1:29.54 | ||
9 | 70 | FELNER, INGO | DAS RAD OBERLAENDER | 15:45.38 | +3:15.57 | |
10 | 35 | DI GIORGIO, KEVIN | Züritrail | 15:53.06 | +3:23.25 | |
Open W | ||||||
1 | 10 | JENULL, MELISSA | Dirtclan | 13:31.57 | --- | |
2 | 8 | PUGGL, SABRINA | RS RADWERKER | 15:09.84 | +1:38.27 | |
3 | 5 | KIENZNER, JASMIN | 16:08.65 | +2:37.08 | ||
4 | 6 | HOFER, NINA | 16:09.86 | +2:38.29 | ||
5 | 9 | SCHOLTES, FABIENNE | 19:16.98 | +5:45.41 | ||
Pro Elite M | ||||||
1 | 61 | STONIG, MATTHIAS | RS Radwerker | 11:00.80 | --- | |
2 | 60 | STROMBERGER, LUKAS | RS Radwerker | 11:26.53 | +0:25.73 | |
3 | 18 | GÖWEIL, JONAS | 11:36.37 | +0:35.57 | ||
4 | 25 | PETEK, HANNES | 11:43.56 | +0:42.76 | ||
5 | 23 | AUER, JULIAN | 11:47.76 | +0:46.96 | ||
6 | 57 | STEINWENDER, DAVID | Altis the bike Team | 12:10.69 | +1:09.89 | |
7 | 59 | BODNER, PHILIPP | 12:38.76 | +1:37.96 | ||
8 | 22 | LECHNER, DANIEL | Union Raiffeisen Rad Team Tirol | 12:50.13 | +1:49.33 | |
9 | 68 | LEMETTINEN, JORI | RSV ARBÖ ASKÖ Villach | 13:39.16 | +2:38.36 | |
Pro Elite W | ||||||
1 | 12 | REUTER, CLAIRE | GRV Aschau / Trail Hunters Luxemburg | 14:22.53 | --- | |
Pro Jun M | ||||||
1 | 19 | PLANER, JULIAN | BikeQuadrat.at FACTION | 13:35.56 | --- | |
S4 | ||||||
Open 35+ M | ||||||
1 | 66 | WARMUTH, THOMAS | 5:05.70 | --- | ||
2 | 30 | DAXAUER, MATHIAS | BikeQuadrat.at FACTION | 5:30.54 | +0:24.84 | |
3 | 69 | APREUTESEI, DANIEL | 5:50.23 | +0:44.53 | ||
4 | 29 | KASSL, MICHAEL | 5:50.28 | +0:44.58 | ||
5 | 27 | LINGNER, BERNHARD | 6:06.43 | +1:00.73 | ||
6 | 32 | KOEFNER, GORDON | Trailpartie | 6:08.30 | +1:02.60 | |
7 | 28 | KUPPEK, ARMIN | 6:10.58 | +1:04.88 | ||
8 | 64 | GALEA, CHRISTIAN | 6:34.33 | +1:28.63 | ||
Open 50+ M | ||||||
1 | 26 | ISOPP-SALBRECHTER, MARTIN | RS Radwerker | 5:38.45 | --- | |
Open 50+ W | ||||||
1 | 11 | EGAN, BRIGITTE | 6:50.28 | --- | ||
Open Junior M | ||||||
1 | 40 | KLEIBNER, DAVID | RS Radwerker | 5:21.40 | --- | |
2 | 41 | EGAN, ALEX | 5:53.28 | +0:31.88 | ||
Open M | ||||||
1 | 15 | LERCHBAUMER, FLORIAN | 5:25.17 | --- | ||
2 | 38 | LEINGARTNER, PHILIP | 5:26.48 | +0:01.31 | ||
3 | 24 | WEBER, ARMIN | 5:27.15 | +0:01.98 | ||
4 | 16 | ERLACHER, MATTHIAS | 5:28.85 | +0:03.68 | ||
5 | 36 | KOIDL, MARTIN | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 5:37.80 | +0:12.63 | |
6 | 34 | MORO, MARKUS | 5:41.30 | +0:16.13 | ||
7 | 39 | NEUMANN, TIM | BikeQuadrat.at FACTION | 5:49.93 | +0:24.76 | |
8 | 21 | MALLE, DENNIS | RS Radwerker | 5:55.66 | +0:30.49 | |
9 | 35 | DI GIORGIO, KEVIN | Züritrail | 5:59.07 | +0:33.90 | |
10 | 70 | FELNER, INGO | DAS RAD OBERLAENDER | 6:19.70 | +0:54.53 | |
Open W | ||||||
1 | 10 | JENULL, MELISSA | Dirtclan | 5:50.96 | --- | |
2 | 8 | PUGGL, SABRINA | RS RADWERKER | 6:09.13 | +0:18.17 | |
3 | 6 | HOFER, NINA | 6:09.22 | +0:18.26 | ||
4 | 9 | SCHOLTES, FABIENNE | 6:34.52 | +0:43.56 | ||
5 | 5 | KIENZNER, JASMIN | 8:21.23 | +2:30.27 | ||
Pro Elite M | ||||||
1 | 61 | STONIG, MATTHIAS | RS Radwerker | 5:06.00 | --- | |
2 | 25 | PETEK, HANNES | 5:07.11 | +0:01.11 | ||
3 | 18 | GÖWEIL, JONAS | 5:09.43 | +0:03.43 | ||
4 | 23 | AUER, JULIAN | 5:12.24 | +0:06.24 | ||
5 | 60 | STROMBERGER, LUKAS | RS Radwerker | 5:12.85 | +0:06.85 | |
6 | 22 | LECHNER, DANIEL | Union Raiffeisen Rad Team Tirol | 5:24.13 | +0:18.13 | |
7 | 57 | STEINWENDER, DAVID | Altis the bike Team | 5:25.25 | +0:19.25 | |
8 | 59 | BODNER, PHILIPP | 5:27.53 | +0:21.53 | ||
9 | 68 | LEMETTINEN, JORI | RSV ARBÖ ASKÖ Villach | 5:44.92 | +0:38.92 | |
Pro Elite W | ||||||
1 | 12 | REUTER, CLAIRE | GRV Aschau / Trail Hunters Luxemburg | 5:59.98 | --- | |
Pro Jun M | ||||||
1 | 19 | PLANER, JULIAN | BikeQuadrat.at FACTION | 5:33.43 | --- | |
S4 Total | ||||||
Open 35+ M | ||||||
1 | 66 | WARMUTH, THOMAS | 16:24.36 | --- | ||
2 | 30 | DAXAUER, MATHIAS | BikeQuadrat.at FACTION | 18:40.98 | +2:16.62 | |
3 | 69 | APREUTESEI, DANIEL | 19:07.65 | +2:43.29 | ||
4 | 29 | KASSL, MICHAEL | 19:33.76 | +3:09.40 | ||
5 | 27 | LINGNER, BERNHARD | 20:16.46 | +3:52.10 | ||
6 | 32 | KOEFNER, GORDON | Trailpartie | 22:41.11 | +6:16.75 | |
7 | 64 | GALEA, CHRISTIAN | 22:51.05 | +6:26.69 | ||
8 | 28 | KUPPEK, ARMIN | 23:54.09 | +7:29.73 | ||
Open 50+ M | ||||||
1 | 26 | ISOPP-SALBRECHTER, MARTIN | RS Radwerker | 19:44.84 | --- | |
Open 50+ W | ||||||
1 | 11 | EGAN, BRIGITTE | 24:42.65 | --- | ||
Open Junior M | ||||||
1 | 40 | KLEIBNER, DAVID | RS Radwerker | 17:43.32 | --- | |
2 | 41 | EGAN, ALEX | 18:19.79 | +0:36.47 | ||
Open M | ||||||
1 | 24 | WEBER, ARMIN | 17:56.96 | --- | ||
2 | 38 | LEINGARTNER, PHILIP | 17:59.44 | +0:02.48 | ||
3 | 16 | ERLACHER, MATTHIAS | 18:13.76 | +0:16.80 | ||
4 | 15 | LERCHBAUMER, FLORIAN | 18:13.85 | +0:16.89 | ||
5 | 39 | NEUMANN, TIM | BikeQuadrat.at FACTION | 18:47.25 | +0:50.29 | |
6 | 21 | MALLE, DENNIS | RS Radwerker | 18:59.87 | +1:02.91 | |
7 | 36 | KOIDL, MARTIN | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 18:59.99 | +1:03.03 | |
8 | 34 | MORO, MARKUS | 19:40.65 | +1:43.69 | ||
9 | 35 | DI GIORGIO, KEVIN | Züritrail | 21:52.13 | +3:55.17 | |
10 | 70 | FELNER, INGO | DAS RAD OBERLAENDER | 22:05.08 | +4:08.12 | |
Open W | ||||||
1 | 10 | JENULL, MELISSA | Dirtclan | 19:22.53 | --- | |
2 | 8 | PUGGL, SABRINA | RS RADWERKER | 21:18.97 | +1:56.44 | |
3 | 6 | HOFER, NINA | 22:19.08 | +2:56.55 | ||
4 | 5 | KIENZNER, JASMIN | 24:29.88 | +5:07.35 | ||
5 | 9 | SCHOLTES, FABIENNE | 25:51.50 | +6:28.97 | ||
Pro Elite M | ||||||
1 | 61 | STONIG, MATTHIAS | RS Radwerker | 16:06.80 | --- | |
2 | 60 | STROMBERGER, LUKAS | RS Radwerker | 16:39.38 | +0:32.58 | |
3 | 18 | GÖWEIL, JONAS | 16:45.80 | +0:39.00 | ||
4 | 25 | PETEK, HANNES | 16:50.67 | +0:43.87 | ||
5 | 23 | AUER, JULIAN | 17:00.00 | +0:53.20 | ||
6 | 57 | STEINWENDER, DAVID | Altis the bike Team | 17:35.94 | +1:29.14 | |
7 | 59 | BODNER, PHILIPP | 18:06.29 | +1:59.49 | ||
8 | 22 | LECHNER, DANIEL | Union Raiffeisen Rad Team Tirol | 18:14.26 | +2:07.46 | |
9 | 68 | LEMETTINEN, JORI | RSV ARBÖ ASKÖ Villach | 19:24.08 | +3:17.28 | |
Pro Elite W | ||||||
1 | 12 | REUTER, CLAIRE | GRV Aschau / Trail Hunters Luxemburg | 20:22.51 | --- | |
Pro Jun M | ||||||
1 | 19 | PLANER, JULIAN | BikeQuadrat.at FACTION | 19:08.99 | --- | |
S5 | ||||||
Open 35+ M | ||||||
1 | 66 | WARMUTH, THOMAS | 5:39.33 | --- | ||
2 | 30 | DAXAUER, MATHIAS | BikeQuadrat.at FACTION | 6:04.67 | +0:25.34 | |
3 | 69 | APREUTESEI, DANIEL | 6:16.05 | +0:36.72 | ||
4 | 27 | LINGNER, BERNHARD | 6:23.51 | +0:44.18 | ||
5 | 29 | KASSL, MICHAEL | 6:25.75 | +0:46.42 | ||
6 | 32 | KOEFNER, GORDON | Trailpartie | 6:33.55 | +0:54.22 | |
7 | 28 | KUPPEK, ARMIN | 6:38.50 | +0:59.17 | ||
8 | 64 | GALEA, CHRISTIAN | 7:02.78 | +1:23.45 | ||
Open 50+ M | ||||||
1 | 26 | ISOPP-SALBRECHTER, MARTIN | RS Radwerker | 6:04.80 | --- | |
Open 50+ W | ||||||
1 | 11 | EGAN, BRIGITTE | 7:15.10 | --- | ||
Open Junior M | ||||||
1 | 40 | KLEIBNER, DAVID | RS Radwerker | 5:56.45 | --- | |
2 | 41 | EGAN, ALEX | 6:06.25 | +0:09.80 | ||
Open M | ||||||
1 | 16 | ERLACHER, MATTHIAS | 5:54.68 | --- | ||
2 | 24 | WEBER, ARMIN | 5:56.30 | +0:01.62 | ||
3 | 38 | LEINGARTNER, PHILIP | 5:57.43 | +0:02.75 | ||
4 | 39 | NEUMANN, TIM | BikeQuadrat.at FACTION | 5:59.70 | +0:05.02 | |
5 | 34 | MORO, MARKUS | 6:02.55 | +0:07.87 | ||
6 | 15 | LERCHBAUMER, FLORIAN | 6:06.80 | +0:12.12 | ||
7 | 36 | KOIDL, MARTIN | SVR Radstudio Innsbruck | 6:08.85 | +0:14.17 | |
8 | 21 | MALLE, DENNIS | RS Radwerker | 6:09.25 | +0:14.57 | |
9 | 35 | DI GIORGIO, KEVIN | Züritrail | 6:28.05 | +0:33.37 | |
10 | 70 | FELNER, INGO | DAS RAD OBERLAENDER | 6:46.46 | +0:51.78 | |
Open W | ||||||
1 | 10 | JENULL, MELISSA | Dirtclan | 6:18.78 | --- | |
2 | 6 | HOFER, NINA | 6:30.22 | +0:11.44 | ||
3 | 8 | PUGGL, SABRINA | RS RADWERKER | 6:34.55 | +0:15.77 | |
4 | 9 | SCHOLTES, FABIENNE | 6:52.21 | +0:33.43 | ||
5 | 5 | KIENZNER, JASMIN | 7:23.10 | +1:04.32 | ||
Pro Elite M | ||||||
1 | 61 | STONIG, MATTHIAS | RS Radwerker | 5:35.05 | --- | |
2 | 60 | STROMBERGER, LUKAS | RS Radwerker | 5:35.82 | +0:00.77 | |
3 | 25 | PETEK, HANNES | 5:43.37 | +0:08.32 | ||
4 | 18 | GÖWEIL, JONAS | 5:44.70 | +0:09.65 | ||
5 | 23 | AUER, JULIAN | 5:53.51 | +0:18.46 | ||
6 | 22 | LECHNER, DANIEL | Union Raiffeisen Rad Team Tirol | 5:55.15 | +0:20.10 | |
7 | 59 | BODNER, PHILIPP | 6:01.25 | +0:26.20 | ||
8 | 57 | STEINWENDER, DAVID | Altis the bike Team | 6:02.81 | +0:27.76 | |
9 | 68 | LEMETTINEN, JORI | RSV ARBÖ ASKÖ Villach | 6:14.78 | +0:39.73 | |
Pro Elite W | ||||||
1 | 12 | REUTER, CLAIRE | GRV Aschau / Trail Hunters Luxemburg | 6:18.93 | --- | |
Pro Jun M | ||||||
1 | 19 | PLANER, JULIAN | BikeQuadrat.at FACTION | 6:01.88 | --- |