Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
DK Kampelc
SloEnduro Kamplc
Ajdovščina 07.04.2024
SloEnduro Kamplc
Ajdovščina 07.04.2024
Overview
Organizer: DK Kampelc
Competitors Total: 272
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2024-04-07 16:46
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results SloEnduro Kamplc
Enduro U17
Enduro E Bike
Enduro Long Men
Enduro Long Women
Enduro Short U15 & 4Fun
Enduro U13
Enduro U17
Category
Total
Standard
Details
Stages
U17 M
U17 M
U17 W
Adam, SOMI (ŠKTD APAČE-MLINARJI)
Aljaž, KNAFELJ (KK ZAVRŠNICA)
Aljaž, PROSEN (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Aljaž, ŠAV (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
Anže, LIČEN (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Ažbe, KOSTEN (MTB TRAIL CENTER KOČEVJE)
Enej, STEBERNAK (GOLOVEC TRAILS)
Erik, HORVATH (FRO RACING)
Erik, KLEINDIENST (MTB KLUB BOSHK)
Filip, BUČAN (KK ČRN TRN)
Florian, JAKOPIČ (MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM)
Florjan, RESMAN (KK ZAVRŠNICA)
Gabriel, NOSAN (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
Gal, REBOLJ (RAJD LJUBLJANA)
Gašper, ŽNIDAR (KK ZAGORSKA DOLINA)
Ian, LAHARNAR (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Izak, MARGON (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Izak, PIŠOT (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Izak, ŠTRUBELJ (BIKEHANIC LUMAR)
Jaka, ŠOŠKO (TEAM BAJK DOKTOR)
Jakob, KRALJ (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Jaš, LAZAR (MTB TRAIL CENTER KOČEVJE)
Jernej, JAMNIK (KK RAVNE)
Jernej, MAROLT (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
Jurij, ANTLER (KK ČRN TRN)
Kris, PERUZIN (BOSHK)
Lana, KUZMA (KK ČRN TRN)
Lenart, SEVER (KK ČRN TRN)
Loris, TABAJ (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Luka, ŠOLAJA (MTB TRAIL CENTER KOČEVJE)
Lukas, SELIŠNIK (KK ČRN TRN)
Maj, HOČEVAR (KK ZAVRŠNICA)
Maks, LAPANJA (KK RAVNE)
Marcel, ADAM (KK RAVNE)
Mark, NAGODE (GOLOVEC TRAILS)
Matic, PREMRL (MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM)
Matija, FERJANČIČ (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Matija, LAČEN (KK ČRN TRN)
Miha, MIHELIČ (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
Neža, ŠTERN (MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM)
Nežka, LIBNIK (KK RAVNE)
Nik, GRUDEN (KK ČRN TRN)
Nik, POTOČAN (KK RAVNE)
Patrik, ŽUPANEC (GOLOVEC TRAILS)
Sven, PODVORNIK (427 SAVAGE SQUAD)
Svit, KUNAVER SMOLKOVIČ (RAJD LJUBLJANA)
Taj, RINK (KK ZAGORSKA DOLINA)
Tine, GRAČNER (GOLOVEC TRAILS)
Tristan, PETRUŠIĆ (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
Urban, ZDEŠAR (ŠKD SUPER POTENCIAL)
Vid, LIČEN (GOLOVEC TRAILS)
Zala, STERGAR Eva (DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM)
Žiga, ŽEROVEC (KK ČRN TRN)
Comparison
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
U17 M
35
174
Adam, SOMI
ŠKTD APAČE-MLINARJI
19:48.40
+3:59.28
S2
4:20.28 (33)
+0:38.41
4:20.28 (33)
+0:38.41
S3
5:20.18 (33)
+1:12.15
9:40.46 (33)
+1:50.14
S4
2:57.19 (38)
+0:36.31
12:37.65 (33)
+2:22.43
S5
4:39.00 (37)
+1:05.17
17:16.65 (34)
+3:27.60
S6
2:31.75 (40)
+0:34.48
19:48.40 (35)
+3:59.28
24
152
Aljaž, KNAFELJ
KK ZAVRŠNICA
18:43.87
+2:54.75
S2
4:16.25 (28)
+0:34.38
4:16.25 (28)
+0:34.38
S3
4:58.25 (24)
+0:50.22
9:14.50 (24)
+1:24.18
S4
2:49.37 (29)
+0:28.49
12:03.87 (24)
+1:48.65
S5
4:22.23 (29)
+0:48.40
16:26.10 (24)
+2:37.05
S6
2:17.77 (25)
+0:20.50
18:43.87 (24)
+2:54.75
11
168
Aljaž, PROSEN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
17:04.47
+1:15.35
S2
4:01.09 (13)
+0:19.22
4:01.09 (13)
+0:19.22
S3
4:31.18 (10)
+0:23.15
8:32.27 (11)
+0:41.95
S4
2:31.13 (7)
+0:10.25
11:03.40 (9)
+0:48.18
S5
3:53.87 (10)
+0:20.04
14:57.27 (10)
+1:08.22
S6
2:07.20 (10)
+0:09.93
17:04.47 (11)
+1:15.35
32
146
Aljaž, ŠAV
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
19:23.01
+3:33.89
S2
4:19.87 (31)
+0:38.00
4:19.87 (31)
+0:38.00
S3
5:14.87 (31)
+1:06.84
9:34.74 (31)
+1:44.42
S4
2:57.57 (39)
+0:36.69
12:32.31 (32)
+2:17.09
S5
4:27.05 (34)
+0:53.22
16:59.36 (32)
+3:10.31
S6
2:23.65 (31)
+0:26.38
19:23.01 (32)
+3:33.89
7
137
Anže, LIČEN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
16:43.32
+0:54.20
S2
3:52.07 (6)
+0:10.20
3:52.07 (6)
+0:10.20
S3
4:24.59 (6)
+0:16.56
8:16.66 (6)
+0:26.34
S4
2:32.41 (8)
+0:11.53
10:49.07 (6)
+0:33.85
S5
3:48.34 (8)
+0:14.51
14:37.41 (6)
+0:48.36
S6
2:05.91 (8)
+0:08.64
16:43.32 (7)
+0:54.20
30
161
Ažbe, KOSTEN
MTB TRAIL CENTER KOČEVJE
19:16.55
+3:27.43
S2
4:04.35 (19)
+0:22.48
4:04.35 (19)
+0:22.48
S3
5:01.23 (26)
+0:53.20
9:05.58 (22)
+1:15.26
S4
3:01.40 (43)
+0:40.52
12:06.98 (25)
+1:51.76
S5
4:48.00 (39)
+1:14.17
16:54.98 (31)
+3:05.93
S6
2:21.57 (28)
+0:24.30
19:16.55 (30)
+3:27.43
49
175
Enej, STEBERNAK
GOLOVEC TRAILS
32:51.49
(+0:30)
+17:02.37
S2
4:30.50 (37)
+0:48.63
5:00.50 (46)
+1:18.63
S3
17:07.20 (49)
+12:59.17
22:07.70 (49)
+14:17.38
S4
3:01.15 (42)
+0:40.27
25:08.85 (49)
+14:53.63
S5
4:59.03 (43)
+1:25.20
30:07.88 (49)
+16:18.83
S6
2:43.61 (44)
+0:46.34
32:51.49 (49)
+17:02.37
19
176
Erik, HORVATH
FRO RACING
17:58.29
+2:09.17
S2
4:08.93 (23)
+0:27.06
4:08.93 (23)
+0:27.06
S3
4:51.65 (22)
+0:43.62
9:00.58 (21)
+1:10.26
S4
2:40.36 (19)
+0:19.48
11:40.94 (19)
+1:25.72
S5
4:04.80 (19)
+0:30.97
15:45.74 (19)
+1:56.69
S6
2:12.55 (16)
+0:15.28
17:58.29 (19)
+2:09.17
37
182
Erik, KLEINDIENST
MTB KLUB BOSHK
20:21.49
+4:32.37
S2
4:22.95 (35)
+0:41.08
4:22.95 (35)
+0:41.08
S3
5:41.05 (39)
+1:33.02
10:04.00 (36)
+2:13.68
S4
2:56.97 (37)
+0:36.09
13:00.97 (36)
+2:45.75
S5
4:40.45 (38)
+1:06.62
17:41.42 (37)
+3:52.37
S6
2:40.07 (42)
+0:42.80
20:21.49 (37)
+4:32.37
17
169
Filip, BUČAN
KK ČRN TRN
17:49.90
+2:00.78
S2
4:01.80 (16)
+0:19.93
4:01.80 (16)
+0:19.93
S3
4:45.33 (18)
+0:37.30
8:47.13 (17)
+0:56.81
S4
2:39.25 (17)
+0:18.37
11:26.38 (16)
+1:11.16
S5
4:07.88 (21)
+0:34.05
15:34.26 (16)
+1:45.21
S6
2:15.64 (21)
+0:18.37
17:49.90 (17)
+2:00.78
15
159
Florian, JAKOPIČ
MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM
17:43.65
+1:54.53
S2
4:03.85 (17)
+0:21.98
4:03.85 (17)
+0:21.98
S3
4:45.60 (19)
+0:37.57
8:49.45 (18)
+0:59.13
S4
2:39.20 (16)
+0:18.32
11:28.65 (17)
+1:13.43
S5
4:04.53 (18)
+0:30.70
15:33.18 (15)
+1:44.13
S6
2:10.47 (14)
+0:13.20
17:43.65 (15)
+1:54.53
22
145
Florjan, RESMAN
KK ZAVRŠNICA
18:19.31
+2:30.19
S2
4:04.11 (18)
+0:22.24
4:04.11 (18)
+0:22.24
S3
4:53.33 (23)
+0:45.30
8:57.44 (19)
+1:07.12
S4
2:49.06 (28)
+0:28.18
11:46.50 (21)
+1:31.28
S5
4:01.28 (13)
+0:27.45
15:47.78 (20)
+1:58.73
S6
2:31.53 (39)
+0:34.26
18:19.31 (22)
+2:30.19
48
144
Gabriel, NOSAN
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
26:34.20
+10:45.08
S2
4:06.69 (22)
+0:24.82
4:06.69 (22)
+0:24.82
S3
13:20.21 (48)
+9:12.18
17:26.90 (48)
+9:36.58
S4
2:41.08 (20)
+0:20.20
20:07.98 (48)
+9:52.76
S5
4:10.12 (23)
+0:36.29
24:18.10 (48)
+10:29.05
S6
2:16.10 (22)
+0:18.83
26:34.20 (48)
+10:45.08
45
178
Gal, REBOLJ
RAJD LJUBLJANA
22:57.11
+7:07.99
S2
4:44.73 (43)
+1:02.86
4:44.73 (42)
+1:02.86
S3
6:02.13 (45)
+1:54.10
10:46.86 (44)
+2:56.54
S4
3:24.88 (48)
+1:04.00
14:11.74 (43)
+3:56.52
S5
5:28.68 (48)
+1:54.85
19:40.42 (44)
+5:51.37
S6
3:16.69 (49)
+1:19.42
22:57.11 (45)
+7:07.99
46
177
Gašper, ŽNIDAR
KK ZAGORSKA DOLINA
23:09.95
+7:20.83
S2
4:46.96 (44)
+1:05.09
4:46.96 (43)
+1:05.09
S3
5:56.70 (44)
+1:48.67
10:43.66 (43)
+2:53.34
S4
3:39.24 (49)
+1:18.36
14:22.90 (45)
+4:07.68
S5
5:43.40 (49)
+2:09.57
20:06.30 (45)
+6:17.25
S6
3:03.65 (48)
+1:06.38
23:09.95 (46)
+7:20.83
1
135
Ian, LAHARNAR
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
15:49.12
---
S2
3:42.29 (2)
+0:00.42
3:42.29 (2)
+0:00.42
S3
4:08.03 (1)
7:50.32 (1)
S4
2:24.90 (2)
+0:04.02
10:15.22 (1)
S5
3:33.83 (1)
13:49.05 (1)
S6
2:00.07 (5)
+0:02.80
15:49.12 (1)
16
157
Izak, MARGON
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
17:49.35
+2:00.23
S2
3:57.21 (10)
+0:15.34
3:57.21 (10)
+0:15.34
S3
4:40.47 (15)
+0:32.44
8:37.68 (14)
+0:47.36
S4
2:35.45 (10)
+0:14.57
11:13.13 (12)
+0:57.91
S5
4:23.20 (31)
+0:49.37
15:36.33 (17)
+1:47.28
S6
2:13.02 (18)
+0:15.75
17:49.35 (16)
+2:00.23
29
155
Izak, PIŠOT
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
19:13.11
+3:23.99
S2
4:18.18 (29)
+0:36.31
4:18.18 (29)
+0:36.31
S3
5:12.88 (29)
+1:04.85
9:31.06 (26)
+1:40.74
S4
2:51.12 (30)
+0:30.24
12:22.18 (28)
+2:06.96
S5
4:25.43 (32)
+0:51.60
16:47.61 (29)
+2:58.56
S6
2:25.50 (33)
+0:28.23
19:13.11 (29)
+3:23.99
5
142
Izak, ŠTRUBELJ
BIKEHANIC LUMAR
16:22.02
+0:32.90
S2
3:41.87 (1)
3:41.87 (1)
S3
4:18.39 (3)
+0:10.36
8:00.26 (3)
+0:09.94
S4
2:26.15 (5)
+0:05.27
10:26.41 (3)
+0:11.19
S5
3:42.58 (5)
+0:08.75
14:08.99 (3)
+0:19.94
S6
2:13.03 (19)
+0:15.76
16:22.02 (5)
+0:32.90
34
163
Jaka, ŠOŠKO
TEAM BAJK DOKTOR
19:42.64
+3:53.52
S2
4:12.19 (27)
+0:30.32
4:12.19 (27)
+0:30.32
S3
5:46.50 (43)
+1:38.47
9:58.69 (35)
+2:08.37
S4
2:54.95 (34)
+0:34.07
12:53.64 (35)
+2:38.42
S5
4:26.45 (33)
+0:52.62
17:20.09 (35)
+3:31.04
S6
2:22.55 (30)
+0:25.28
19:42.64 (34)
+3:53.52
38
170
Jakob, KRALJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
20:22.56
+4:33.44
S2
4:21.15 (34)
+0:39.28
4:21.15 (34)
+0:39.28
S3
5:44.54 (41)
+1:36.51
10:05.69 (37)
+2:15.37
S4
2:56.89 (36)
+0:36.01
13:02.58 (38)
+2:47.36
S5
4:48.93 (40)
+1:15.10
17:51.51 (38)
+4:02.46
S6
2:31.05 (38)
+0:33.78
20:22.56 (38)
+4:33.44
36
154
Jaš, LAZAR
MTB TRAIL CENTER KOČEVJE
19:49.35
+4:00.23
S2
5:05.93 (47)
+1:24.06
5:05.93 (47)
+1:24.06
S3
5:03.38 (27)
+0:55.35
10:09.31 (38)
+2:18.99
S4
2:53.07 (32)
+0:32.19
13:02.38 (37)
+2:47.16
S5
4:21.15 (27)
+0:47.32
17:23.53 (36)
+3:34.48
S6
2:25.82 (34)
+0:28.55
19:49.35 (36)
+4:00.23
33
180
Jernej, JAMNIK
KK RAVNE
19:32.02
+3:42.90
S2
4:30.34 (36)
+0:48.47
4:30.34 (36)
+0:48.47
S3
5:15.80 (32)
+1:07.77
9:46.14 (34)
+1:55.82
S4
2:52.03 (31)
+0:31.15
12:38.17 (34)
+2:22.95
S5
4:31.83 (36)
+0:58.00
17:10.00 (33)
+3:20.95
S6
2:22.02 (29)
+0:24.75
19:32.02 (33)
+3:42.90
26
181
Jernej, MAROLT
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
18:50.47
+3:01.35
S2
4:10.67 (26)
+0:28.80
4:10.67 (26)
+0:28.80
S3
5:26.63 (36)
+1:18.60
9:37.30 (32)
+1:46.98
S4
2:46.85 (23)
+0:25.97
12:24.15 (30)
+2:08.93
S5
4:08.19 (22)
+0:34.36
16:32.34 (26)
+2:43.29
S6
2:18.13 (26)
+0:20.86
18:50.47 (26)
+3:01.35
13
138
Jurij, ANTLER
KK ČRN TRN
17:26.76
+1:37.64
S2
4:00.66 (12)
+0:18.79
4:00.66 (12)
+0:18.79
S3
4:36.28 (13)
+0:28.25
8:36.94 (13)
+0:46.62
S4
2:38.28 (15)
+0:17.40
11:15.22 (14)
+1:00.00
S5
4:01.86 (14)
+0:28.03
15:17.08 (13)
+1:28.03
S6
2:09.68 (13)
+0:12.41
17:26.76 (13)
+1:37.64
47
183
Kris, PERUZIN
BOSHK
26:03.26
+10:14.14
S2
9:18.41 (49)
+5:36.54
9:18.41 (49)
+5:36.54
S3
5:40.75 (38)
+1:32.72
14:59.16 (47)
+7:08.84
S4
3:04.17 (44)
+0:43.29
18:03.33 (47)
+7:48.11
S5
5:15.88 (46)
+1:42.05
23:19.21 (47)
+9:30.16
S6
2:44.05 (45)
+0:46.78
26:03.26 (47)
+10:14.14
10
171
Lenart, SEVER
KK ČRN TRN
17:01.09
+1:11.97
S2
3:55.61 (8)
+0:13.74
3:55.61 (8)
+0:13.74
S3
4:34.15 (12)
+0:26.12
8:29.76 (10)
+0:39.44
S4
2:33.71 (9)
+0:12.83
11:03.47 (10)
+0:48.25
S5
3:51.57 (9)
+0:17.74
14:55.04 (9)
+1:05.99
S6
2:06.05 (9)
+0:08.78
17:01.09 (10)
+1:11.97
4
140
Loris, TABAJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
16:18.27
+0:29.15
S2
3:45.25 (4)
+0:03.38
3:45.25 (4)
+0:03.38
S3
4:28.52 (7)
+0:20.49
8:13.77 (5)
+0:23.45
S4
2:25.36 (3)
+0:04.48
10:39.13 (5)
+0:23.91
S5
3:41.87 (4)
+0:08.04
14:21.00 (5)
+0:31.95
S6
1:57.27 (1)
16:18.27 (4)
+0:29.15
28
151
Luka, ŠOLAJA
MTB TRAIL CENTER KOČEVJE
19:02.74
+3:13.62
S2
4:08.98 (24)
+0:27.11
4:08.98 (24)
+0:27.11
S3
5:25.67 (35)
+1:17.64
9:34.65 (30)
+1:44.33
S4
2:48.44 (26)
+0:27.56
12:23.09 (29)
+2:07.87
S5
4:19.37 (26)
+0:45.54
16:42.46 (28)
+2:53.41
S6
2:20.28 (27)
+0:23.01
19:02.74 (28)
+3:13.62
40
162
Lukas, SELIŠNIK
KK ČRN TRN
20:58.19
+5:09.07
S2
5:15.68 (48)
+1:33.81
5:15.68 (48)
+1:33.81
S3
5:22.02 (34)
+1:13.99
10:37.70 (42)
+2:47.38
S4
3:00.84 (41)
+0:39.96
13:38.54 (40)
+3:23.32
S5
4:52.15 (41)
+1:18.32
18:30.69 (40)
+4:41.64
S6
2:27.50 (35)
+0:30.23
20:58.19 (40)
+5:09.07
31
149
Maj, HOČEVAR
KK ZAVRŠNICA
19:21.81
+3:32.69
S2
4:20.19 (32)
+0:38.32
4:20.19 (32)
+0:38.32
S3
5:13.30 (30)
+1:05.27
9:33.49 (29)
+1:43.17
S4
2:56.86 (35)
+0:35.98
12:30.35 (31)
+2:15.13
S5
4:22.65 (30)
+0:48.82
16:53.00 (30)
+3:03.95
S6
2:28.81 (37)
+0:31.54
19:21.81 (31)
+3:32.69
14
160
Maks, LAPANJA
KK RAVNE
17:30.44
+1:41.32
S2
4:01.40 (15)
+0:19.53
4:01.40 (15)
+0:19.53
S3
4:43.86 (17)
+0:35.83
8:45.26 (15)
+0:54.94
S4
2:37.98 (14)
+0:17.10
11:23.24 (15)
+1:08.02
S5
4:01.97 (16)
+0:28.14
15:25.21 (14)
+1:36.16
S6
2:05.23 (7)
+0:07.96
17:30.44 (14)
+1:41.32
43
179
Marcel, ADAM
KK RAVNE
22:30.83
+6:41.71
S2
4:52.00 (45)
+1:10.13
4:52.00 (44)
+1:10.13
S3
6:08.53 (46)
+2:00.50
11:00.53 (45)
+3:10.21
S4
3:12.80 (45)
+0:51.92
14:13.33 (44)
+3:58.11
S5
5:23.20 (47)
+1:49.37
19:36.53 (43)
+5:47.48
S6
2:54.30 (46)
+0:57.03
22:30.83 (43)
+6:41.71
12
139
Mark, NAGODE
GOLOVEC TRAILS
17:18.13
+1:29.01
S2
4:01.39 (14)
+0:19.52
4:01.39 (14)
+0:19.52
S3
4:32.68 (11)
+0:24.65
8:34.07 (12)
+0:43.75
S4
2:39.63 (18)
+0:18.75
11:13.70 (13)
+0:58.48
S5
3:56.13 (12)
+0:22.30
15:09.83 (12)
+1:20.78
S6
2:08.30 (11)
+0:11.03
17:18.13 (12)
+1:29.01
9
148
Matic, PREMRL
MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM
17:00.64
+1:11.52
S2
3:58.17 (11)
+0:16.30
3:58.17 (11)
+0:16.30
S3
4:30.47 (8)
+0:22.44
8:28.64 (9)
+0:38.32
S4
2:37.04 (13)
+0:16.16
11:05.68 (11)
+0:50.46
S5
3:55.17 (11)
+0:21.34
15:00.85 (11)
+1:11.80
S6
1:59.79 (4)
+0:02.52
17:00.64 (9)
+1:11.52
6
153
Matija, FERJANČIČ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
16:40.52
+0:51.40
S2
3:56.86 (9)
+0:14.99
3:56.86 (9)
+0:14.99
S3
4:24.20 (5)
+0:16.17
8:21.06 (7)
+0:30.74
S4
2:30.37 (6)
+0:09.49
10:51.43 (7)
+0:36.21
S5
3:47.71 (7)
+0:13.88
14:39.14 (7)
+0:50.09
S6
2:01.38 (6)
+0:04.11
16:40.52 (6)
+0:51.40
2
141
Matija, LAČEN
KK ČRN TRN
15:53.19
+0:04.07
S2
3:42.36 (3)
+0:00.49
3:42.36 (3)
+0:00.49
S3
4:13.45 (2)
+0:05.42
7:55.81 (2)
+0:05.49
S4
2:20.88 (1)
10:16.69 (2)
+0:01.47
S5
3:39.22 (2)
+0:05.39
13:55.91 (2)
+0:06.86
S6
1:57.28 (2)
+0:00.01
15:53.19 (2)
+0:04.07
18
150
Miha, MIHELIČ
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
17:58.05
+2:08.93
S2
4:05.95 (21)
+0:24.08
4:05.95 (21)
+0:24.08
S3
4:40.41 (14)
+0:32.38
8:46.36 (16)
+0:56.04
S4
2:53.49 (33)
+0:32.61
11:39.85 (18)
+1:24.63
S5
4:04.13 (17)
+0:30.30
15:43.98 (18)
+1:54.93
S6
2:14.07 (20)
+0:16.80
17:58.05 (18)
+2:08.93
20
165
Nik, GRUDEN
KK ČRN TRN
18:04.50
+2:15.38
S2
4:10.03 (25)
+0:28.16
4:10.03 (25)
+0:28.16
S3
4:48.09 (20)
+0:40.06
8:58.12 (20)
+1:07.80
S4
2:47.01 (25)
+0:26.13
11:45.13 (20)
+1:29.91
S5
4:06.82 (20)
+0:32.99
15:51.95 (21)
+2:02.90
S6
2:12.55 (16)
+0:15.28
18:04.50 (20)
+2:15.38
23
167
Nik, POTOČAN
KK RAVNE
18:38.51
+2:49.39
S2
4:05.29 (20)
+0:23.42
4:05.29 (20)
+0:23.42
S3
5:04.38 (28)
+0:56.35
9:09.67 (23)
+1:19.35
S4
2:42.47 (21)
+0:21.59
11:52.14 (22)
+1:36.92
S5
4:21.80 (28)
+0:47.97
16:13.94 (23)
+2:24.89
S6
2:24.57 (32)
+0:27.30
18:38.51 (23)
+2:49.39
27
147
Patrik, ŽUPANEC
GOLOVEC TRAILS
18:53.90
+3:04.78
S2
4:31.89 (38)
+0:50.02
4:31.89 (37)
+0:50.02
S3
5:00.53 (25)
+0:52.50
9:32.42 (27)
+1:42.10
S4
2:46.89 (24)
+0:26.01
12:19.31 (27)
+2:04.09
S5
4:18.13 (25)
+0:44.30
16:37.44 (27)
+2:48.39
S6
2:16.46 (23)
+0:19.19
18:53.90 (27)
+3:04.78
8
158
Sven, PODVORNIK
427 SAVAGE SQUAD
16:55.72
+1:06.60
S2
3:55.12 (7)
+0:13.25
3:55.12 (7)
+0:13.25
S3
4:30.50 (9)
+0:22.47
8:25.62 (8)
+0:35.30
S4
2:35.92 (11)
+0:15.04
11:01.54 (8)
+0:46.32
S5
3:45.28 (6)
+0:11.45
14:46.82 (8)
+0:57.77
S6
2:08.90 (12)
+0:11.63
16:55.72 (8)
+1:06.60
21
143
Svit, KUNAVER SMOLKOVIČ
RAJD LJUBLJANA
18:06.40
+2:17.28
S2
4:34.11 (40)
+0:52.24
4:34.11 (39)
+0:52.24
S3
4:41.75 (16)
+0:33.72
9:15.86 (25)
+1:25.54
S4
2:36.29 (12)
+0:15.41
11:52.15 (23)
+1:36.93
S5
4:01.90 (15)
+0:28.07
15:54.05 (22)
+2:05.00
S6
2:12.35 (15)
+0:15.08
18:06.40 (21)
+2:17.28
42
172
Taj, RINK
KK ZAGORSKA DOLINA
21:42.34
+5:53.22
S2
4:52.33 (46)
+1:10.46
4:52.33 (45)
+1:10.46
S3
5:31.72 (37)
+1:23.69
10:24.05 (40)
+2:33.73
S4
3:14.71 (46)
+0:53.83
13:38.76 (41)
+3:23.54
S5
5:00.21 (45)
+1:26.38
18:38.97 (41)
+4:49.92
S6
3:03.37 (47)
+1:06.10
21:42.34 (42)
+5:53.22
3
136
Tine, GRAČNER
GOLOVEC TRAILS
16:13.27
+0:24.15
S2
3:45.34 (5)
+0:03.47
3:45.34 (5)
+0:03.47
S3
4:23.17 (4)
+0:15.14
8:08.51 (4)
+0:18.19
S4
2:25.56 (4)
+0:04.68
10:34.07 (4)
+0:18.85
S5
3:39.75 (3)
+0:05.92
14:13.82 (4)
+0:24.77
S6
1:59.45 (3)
+0:02.18
16:13.27 (3)
+0:24.15
25
156
Tristan, PETRUŠIĆ
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
18:47.16
+2:58.04
S2
4:44.44 (42)
+1:02.57
4:44.44 (41)
+1:02.57
S3
4:48.23 (21)
+0:40.20
9:32.67 (28)
+1:42.35
S4
2:42.94 (22)
+0:22.06
12:15.61 (26)
+2:00.39
S5
4:14.58 (24)
+0:40.75
16:30.19 (25)
+2:41.14
S6
2:16.97 (24)
+0:19.70
18:47.16 (25)
+2:58.04
41
173
Urban, ZDEŠAR
ŠKD SUPER POTENCIAL
21:28.28
+5:39.16
S2
4:42.93 (41)
+1:01.06
4:42.93 (40)
+1:01.06
S3
5:43.63 (40)
+1:35.60
10:26.56 (41)
+2:36.24
S4
3:21.32 (47)
+1:00.44
13:47.88 (42)
+3:32.66
S5
4:59.65 (44)
+1:25.82
18:47.53 (42)
+4:58.48
S6
2:40.75 (43)
+0:43.48
21:28.28 (41)
+5:39.16
44
164
Vid, LIČEN
GOLOVEC TRAILS
22:44.83
+6:55.71
S2
4:19.55 (30)
+0:37.68
4:19.55 (30)
+0:37.68
S3
8:41.28 (47)
+4:33.25
13:00.83 (46)
+5:10.51
S4
2:48.62 (27)
+0:27.74
15:49.45 (46)
+5:34.23
S5
4:27.63 (35)
+0:53.80
20:17.08 (46)
+6:28.03
S6
2:27.75 (36)
+0:30.48
22:44.83 (44)
+6:55.71
39
166
Žiga, ŽEROVEC
KK ČRN TRN
20:54.76
+5:05.64
S2
4:32.70 (39)
+0:50.83
4:32.70 (38)
+0:50.83
S3
5:44.68 (42)
+1:36.65
10:17.38 (39)
+2:27.06
S4
3:00.59 (40)
+0:39.71
13:17.97 (39)
+3:02.75
S5
4:58.81 (42)
+1:24.98
18:16.78 (39)
+4:27.73
S6
2:37.98 (41)
+0:40.71
20:54.76 (39)
+5:05.64
U17 W
3
132
Lana, KUZMA
KK ČRN TRN
22:35.23
+4:48.15
S2
5:00.29 (4)
+0:54.41
5:00.29 (4)
+0:54.41
S3
6:07.35 (3)
+1:21.21
11:07.64 (3)
+2:15.62
S4
3:20.35 (3)
+0:38.04
14:27.99 (3)
+2:53.66
S5
5:15.93 (3)
+1:10.40
19:43.92 (3)
+4:04.06
S6
2:51.31 (3)
+0:44.09
22:35.23 (3)
+4:48.15
2
133
Neža, ŠTERN
MTB KLUB KRANJ SCOTT TEAM
21:16.15
+3:29.07
S2
4:40.70 (2)
+0:34.82
4:40.70 (2)
+0:34.82
S3
5:32.33 (2)
+0:46.19
10:13.03 (2)
+1:21.01
S4
3:20.08 (2)
+0:37.77
13:33.11 (2)
+1:58.78
S5
4:53.92 (2)
+0:48.39
18:27.03 (2)
+2:47.17
S6
2:49.12 (2)
+0:41.90
21:16.15 (2)
+3:29.07
1
134
Nežka, LIBNIK
KK RAVNE
17:47.08
---
S2
4:05.88 (1)
4:05.88 (1)
S3
4:46.14 (1)
8:52.02 (1)
S4
2:42.31 (1)
11:34.33 (1)
S5
4:05.53 (1)
15:39.86 (1)
S6
2:07.22 (1)
17:47.08 (1)
DNF
131
Zala, STERGAR Eva
DGK POHORJE - SPANK TEAM
S2
4:44.56 (3)
+0:38.68
4:44.56 (3)
+0:38.68
S3
35:27.05 (4)
+30:40.91
40:11.61 (4)
+31:19.59
S4
S5
S6