RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | |
|
posición | nº | apellidos | tiempo | retraso | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 136 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by Black tusk | 1:01.30 | --- | |
2 | 381 | REICHARDT, THOMAS | Bad Lobenstein | 1:01.64 | +0:00.33 | |
3 | 360 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:02.10 | +0:00.79 | |
4 | 118 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 1:02.55 | +0:01.24 | |
5 | 134 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 1:02.67 | +0:01.36 | |
6 | 131 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 1:03.12 | +0:01.82 | |
7 | 103 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 1:03.46 | +0:02.15 | |
8 | 318 | DEWINSKI, KEVIN | Radioaktiv Rudolstadt | 1:05.58 | +0:04.27 | |
9 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 1:06.00 | +0:04.69 | |
10 | 315 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | Gotha | 1:07.33 | +0:06.02 | |
11 | 378 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 1:09.16 | +0:07.85 | |
12 | 316 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 1:09.22 | +0:07.91 | |
13 | 334 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | Sonnefeld | 1:10.96 | +0:09.65 | |
14 | 398 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 1:11.61 | +0:10.30 | |
15 | 404 | TEWES, MARC | Ilmenau | 1:11.63 | +0:10.32 | |
16 | 393 | SCHNABEL, SASCHA | SafoGang | 1:12.49 | +0:11.18 | |
17 | 343 | HERTRICH, KLAUS | Weidhausen | 1:12.55 | +0:11.25 | |
18 | 138 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 1:12.80 | +0:11.49 | |
19 | 119 | SCHOLZ, BENEDIKT | SSV Mounty Altenberg | 1:13.08 | +0:11.77 | |
20 | 303 | ARNHOLD, LUCAS | velomotion.de | 1:13.50 | +0:12.20 | |
21 | 356 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 1:14.79 | +0:13.48 | |
22 | 374 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt Alpin | 1:15.24 | +0:13.93 | |
23 | 387 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 1:15.25 | +0:13.94 | |
24 | 395 | SCHUBERT, MICHAEL | Ilmenau | 1:15.72 | +0:14.41 | |
25 | 429 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 1:16.58 | +0:15.27 | |
26 | 364 | LIEBETRAU, MAX | Eisenach | 1:16.91 | +0:15.60 | |
27 | 441 | MEYER, MORITZ | 1:16.93 | +0:15.62 | ||
28 | 317 | DARTSCH, HANNES | Bärfelser Säcke | 1:17.46 | +0:16.15 | |
29 | 349 | KALINOWSKI, MARVIN | Schweina | 1:19.44 | +0:18.13 | |
30 | 405 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 1:20.68 | +0:19.37 | |
31 | 390 | SCHMIDT, HEINRICH | Bier first - Bedenken second | 1:27.52 | +0:26.21 | |
32 | 439 | MENGE, KONRADIN | 1:37.30 | +0:35.99 | ||
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 113 | IRMSCHER, PAUL | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Pivot Cycles | 1:02.18 | --- | |
2 | 121 | WEINBERG, PEAT | Mounty Altenberg | 1:05.50 | +0:03.32 | |
3 | 105 | DWORAK, TOM | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 1:07.95 | +0:05.76 | |
4 | 358 | KORTH, MAURICE | RSV Eisenach | 1:09.09 | +0:06.91 | |
5 | 112 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 1:09.20 | +0:07.01 | |
6 | 382 | REUTHER, BERNHARD | Bad Tabarzer SV | 1:10.80 | +0:08.61 | |
7 | 354 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 1:13.39 | +0:11.21 | |
8 | 383 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 1:14.52 | +0:12.33 | |
9 | 104 | DWORAK, THEO | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 1:15.59 | +0:13.40 | |
10 | 410 | VÖLZKE, JONAS | Hörselgau | 1:16.39 | +0:14.20 | |
11 | 311 | BRAND, CEDRIC | Erfurt | 1:16.80 | +0:14.61 | |
12 | 340 | GROOT, ALEXANDER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:17.33 | +0:15.14 | |
13 | 362 | LEIPOLD, NILS | 1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport | 1:17.70 | +0:15.51 | |
14 | 375 | NUCKE, JONAS JAN | Suhl | 1:22.88 | +0:20.70 | |
15 | 415 | WIECHERT, ROBIN | Ap Racing Team | 1:24.73 | +0:22.54 | |
16 | 370 | MATHEWS, MARCES | RSV Arnstadt | 1:24.93 | +0:22.75 | |
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 373 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:02.18 | --- | |
2 | 352 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Mechterstädt | 1:04.52 | +0:02.34 | |
3 | 144 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRThüringen | 1:04.81 | +0:02.63 | |
4 | 337 | GRAU, MARCEL | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 1:05.03 | +0:02.84 | |
5 | 137 | SCHÖN, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team / RSV Bautzen | 1:05.04 | +0:02.86 | |
6 | 302 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:05.06 | +0:02.87 | |
7 | 143 | EWALD, HENRY | Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 1:05.68 | +0:03.50 | |
8 | 101 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Rad-Art Ilmenau | 1:05.68 | +0:03.50 | |
9 | 435 | HILLMANN, MARKUS | Rad-Art / ILRC | 1:05.69 | +0:03.51 | |
10 | 307 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | Sonnefeld | 1:07.21 | +0:05.02 | |
11 | 326 | ESCHRICH, ROBERT | Rennsteighelden e. V. | 1:08.03 | +0:05.85 | |
12 | 312 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 1:08.22 | +0:06.04 | |
13 | 369 | MANSFELD, THILO | Team Hirschbach | 1:08.93 | +0:06.75 | |
14 | 342 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 1:09.84 | +0:07.66 | |
15 | 380 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 1:10.01 | +0:07.82 | |
16 | 379 | PUSTAL, GUNNAR | RSV Rederberch | 1:10.06 | +0:07.88 | |
17 | 115 | NEUMANN, LORENZ | Erlangen | 1:11.07 | +0:08.88 | |
18 | 377 | OSSIG, KEVIN | Nesse-Apfelstädt OT Apfelstädt | 1:11.28 | +0:09.10 | |
19 | 323 | EISENBERG, LENNART | Kassel | 1:11.50 | +0:09.32 | |
20 | 366 | LÖSCHE, DANIEL | Pößneck | 1:11.76 | +0:09.58 | |
21 | 391 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Radstube Eisenach | 1:11.80 | +0:09.62 | |
22 | 335 | GERLING, PATRICK | Offenburger Mountain-Bike Club e.V. | 1:12.16 | +0:09.97 | |
23 | 386 | RODE, PHILIPP | Drei Gleichen OT Wandersleben | 1:12.29 | +0:10.11 | |
24 | 389 | RUG, ANDREAS | Fahrrad Eyring | 1:12.31 | +0:10.13 | |
25 | 372 | MONTAG, KARL | Meinhard | 1:12.56 | +0:10.38 | |
26 | 332 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Meinhard | 1:12.92 | +0:10.74 | |
27 | 376 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 1:12.96 | +0:10.77 | |
28 | 384 | RIEDEL, FRANK | Bad Salzungen | 1:13.07 | +0:10.89 | |
29 | 306 | BAUMGÄRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team/ RSV Bautzen | 1:13.12 | +0:10.94 | |
30 | 396 | STAUDINGER, RENÉ | Halle (Saale) | 1:13.24 | +0:11.06 | |
31 | 413 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 1:13.52 | +0:11.34 | |
32 | 116 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 1:15.14 | +0:12.96 | |
33 | 365 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | Radstube Eisenach | 1:15.15 | +0:12.97 | |
34 | 341 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Nürnberg | 1:15.29 | +0:13.11 | |
35 | 319 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Großenlüder | 1:15.35 | +0:13.17 | |
36 | 438 | BREDERNITZ, TIM | RSV ADLER ARNSTADT | 1:15.42 | +0:13.23 | |
37 | 322 | EHRLICH, ALEX | CATO Racing | 1:15.60 | +0:13.42 | |
38 | 402 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Radstube | 1:16.32 | +0:14.14 | |
39 | 309 | BEYER, HEIKO | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 1:16.66 | +0:14.48 | |
40 | 394 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | dresden | 1:17.82 | +0:15.64 | |
41 | 363 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 1:18.16 | +0:15.97 | |
42 | 420 | ZEISLER, BURKHARD | Erfurt | 1:18.26 | +0:16.08 | |
43 | 350 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 1:19.02 | +0:16.84 | |
44 | 139 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 1:19.05 | +0:16.87 | |
45 | 123 | WOLLNER, STEFAN | Die Luftpumpen | 1:19.12 | +0:16.94 | |
46 | 368 | MAHNKE, C. | Erfurt | 1:19.14 | +0:16.96 | |
47 | 333 | GASSNER, STEFAN | Hermsdorf | 1:19.21 | +0:17.03 | |
48 | 400 | STUERKE, PAUL | Fahrrad Eyring | 1:19.53 | +0:17.34 | |
49 | 308 | BENDER, MICHAEL | KSV Baunatal | 1:19.60 | +0:17.41 | |
50 | 440 | FISCHER, PATRICK | Halle (Saale) Enduro | 1:19.72 | +0:17.53 | |
51 | 353 | KERLING, TIM | RSV Trieb | 1:19.78 | +0:17.59 | |
52 | 310 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 1:20.08 | +0:17.90 | |
53 | 336 | GOLDMANN, ANDY | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 1:20.92 | +0:18.73 | |
54 | 361 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | Enduro Bros | 1:21.18 | +0:19.00 | |
55 | 339 | GROB, ALEXANDER | Erfurt | 1:21.43 | +0:19.24 | |
56 | 348 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 1:23.69 | +0:21.50 | |
57 | 406 | TRUTTE, BENJAMIN | CATO Racing | 1:24.11 | +0:21.93 | |
58 | 102 | BAER, SEBASTIAN | N3 EOS Sportverein e. V. | 1:24.60 | +0:22.41 | |
59 | 330 | FRANKE, KARSTEN | Jena | 1:25.67 | +0:23.48 | |
60 | 324 | EISENHARDT, MICHAEL | Nessetal OT-Ballstädt | 1:25.73 | +0:23.55 | |
61 | 411 | WALTHER, STEFFEN | Eisenberg | 1:27.17 | +0:24.99 | |
62 | 392 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | TSG Bad Sooden Allendorf | 1:27.43 | +0:25.24 | |
63 | 304 | BACHMANN, CHRISTOPH | Neudietendorf | 1:31.52 | +0:29.34 | |
64 | 328 | FELSKE, RENÉ | Bernau bei Berlin | 1:31.78 | +0:29.60 | |
65 | 120 | WARMERS, JAN-PHILIPP | Dortmund | 1:32.76 | +0:30.58 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 407 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 1:06.95 | --- | |
2 | 114 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Coburg | 1:09.15 | +0:02.20 | |
3 | 327 | FALKENHAIN, SVEN | RSV 2002 Eisenach | 1:10.47 | +0:03.52 | |
4 | 320 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 1:10.49 | +0:03.54 | |
5 | 111 | HEUBACH, MARK | vital ohne Spital | 1:11.07 | +0:04.11 | |
6 | 338 | GRIMM, OLIVER | Schleusingen | 1:11.68 | +0:04.72 | |
7 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 1:12.46 | +0:05.50 | ||
8 | 417 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 1:13.60 | +0:06.65 | |
9 | 409 | VOIGT, AXEL | FSV 1970 Erfurt | 1:13.72 | +0:06.76 | |
10 | 351 | KÄSTNER, RONNY | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 1:13.78 | +0:06.82 | |
11 | 108 | FAUST, PATRICK | Asses of Fire | 1:14.08 | +0:07.12 | |
12 | 408 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | Enduro Bros | 1:14.45 | +0:07.50 | |
13 | 357 | KOCH, NICO | Erfurt | 1:15.19 | +0:08.24 | |
14 | 314 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 1:15.64 | +0:08.69 | |
15 | 397 | STEINHÄUSER, MARKUS | Team Radstube | 1:15.94 | +0:08.99 | |
16 | 133 | HORVATH, ROLF | Rad Art Racing | 1:16.18 | +0:09.22 | |
17 | 345 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:16.37 | +0:09.42 | |
18 | 325 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 1:16.57 | +0:09.61 | |
19 | 301 | KNIGGE, SASCHA | www.garten-knigge.de | 1:16.59 | +0:09.64 | |
20 | 321 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:16.83 | +0:09.87 | |
21 | 419 | WOODWARD, JEREMY | Erfurt | 1:17.65 | +0:10.70 | |
22 | 432 | SCHREIBER, CHRISTIAN | Saalfeld | 1:18.11 | +0:11.16 | |
23 | 436 | KOELLNER, FRANK | 1. SSV Saalfeld e.V. | 1:19.93 | +0:12.97 | |
24 | 367 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | 1:20.01 | +0:13.06 | ||
25 | 106 | DWORAK, TORSTEN | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 1:21.44 | +0:14.49 | |
26 | 371 | MICHEAL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning / Casio Racing Clocks | 1:21.91 | +0:14.96 | |
27 | 313 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 1:23.20 | +0:16.24 | |
28 | 421 | ZIELOSKO, JÖRG | Golden Boys | 1:26.95 | +0:19.99 | |
29 | 385 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 1:27.93 | +0:20.97 | |
30 | 331 | GARBRECHT, PETER | Nuthetal | 1:29.59 | +0:22.64 | |
31 | 388 | ROTH, DIETMAR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:29.80 | +0:22.85 | |
32 | 437 | HAHN, THOMAS | 1:33.14 | +0:26.19 | ||
Damen | ||||||
1 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 1:19.05 | --- | |
2 | 412 | WANK, JENNIFER | ILRC/ Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 1:23.25 | +0:04.20 | |
3 | 109 | FROHBERG, CORNELIA | Leipzig | 1:27.43 | +0:08.38 | |
4 | 347 | JAHNEL, SARAH | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 1:30.35 | +0:11.30 | |
5 | 434 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV, Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 1:35.96 | +0:16.91 | |
6 | 122 | WOLLNER, JULIA | Die Luftpumpen / PSV Zittau e. V. | 1:40.33 | +0:21.28 | |
Stage 2 | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 318 | DEWINSKI, KEVIN | Radioaktiv Rudolstadt | 1:55.69 | --- | |
2 | 103 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 2:02.02 | +0:06.32 | |
3 | 118 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 2:02.93 | +0:07.23 | |
4 | 134 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 2:03.67 | +0:07.97 | |
5 | 381 | REICHARDT, THOMAS | Bad Lobenstein | 2:04.50 | +0:08.80 | |
6 | 136 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by Black tusk | 2:06.42 | +0:10.73 | |
7 | 378 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 2:08.70 | +0:13.00 | |
8 | 315 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | Gotha | 2:10.09 | +0:14.39 | |
9 | 404 | TEWES, MARC | Ilmenau | 2:10.77 | +0:15.07 | |
10 | 303 | ARNHOLD, LUCAS | velomotion.de | 2:11.84 | +0:16.14 | |
11 | 138 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 2:13.65 | +0:17.95 | |
12 | 131 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 2:13.79 | +0:18.09 | |
13 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 2:14.75 | +0:19.05 | |
14 | 398 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 2:14.77 | +0:19.07 | |
15 | 429 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 2:16.18 | +0:20.48 | |
16 | 374 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt Alpin | 2:16.97 | +0:21.27 | |
17 | 387 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:17.97 | +0:22.27 | |
18 | 364 | LIEBETRAU, MAX | Eisenach | 2:18.65 | +0:22.95 | |
19 | 316 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 2:19.05 | +0:23.35 | |
20 | 393 | SCHNABEL, SASCHA | SafoGang | 2:19.90 | +0:24.20 | |
21 | 343 | HERTRICH, KLAUS | Weidhausen | 2:22.77 | +0:27.07 | |
22 | 356 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 2:22.95 | +0:27.25 | |
23 | 317 | DARTSCH, HANNES | Bärfelser Säcke | 2:30.91 | +0:35.21 | |
24 | 441 | MEYER, MORITZ | 2:31.42 | +0:35.72 | ||
25 | 334 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | Sonnefeld | 2:32.35 | +0:36.65 | |
26 | 119 | SCHOLZ, BENEDIKT | SSV Mounty Altenberg | 2:35.47 | +0:39.77 | |
27 | 395 | SCHUBERT, MICHAEL | Ilmenau | 2:36.42 | +0:40.72 | |
28 | 405 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:36.44 | +0:40.74 | |
29 | 390 | SCHMIDT, HEINRICH | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:40.27 | +0:44.57 | |
30 | 349 | KALINOWSKI, MARVIN | Schweina | 2:44.32 | +0:48.62 | |
31 | 439 | MENGE, KONRADIN | 3:28.09 | +1:32.39 | ||
32 | 360 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 12:39.75 | +10:44.05 | |
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 121 | WEINBERG, PEAT | Mounty Altenberg | 2:06.00 | --- | |
2 | 105 | DWORAK, TOM | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 2:06.73 | +0:00.73 | |
3 | 113 | IRMSCHER, PAUL | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Pivot Cycles | 2:07.29 | +0:01.29 | |
4 | 358 | KORTH, MAURICE | RSV Eisenach | 2:14.50 | +0:08.50 | |
5 | 354 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 2:26.72 | +0:20.72 | |
6 | 362 | LEIPOLD, NILS | 1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport | 2:27.59 | +0:21.59 | |
7 | 382 | REUTHER, BERNHARD | Bad Tabarzer SV | 2:29.15 | +0:23.15 | |
8 | 112 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 2:35.14 | +0:29.14 | |
9 | 383 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 2:36.42 | +0:30.42 | |
10 | 311 | BRAND, CEDRIC | Erfurt | 2:38.67 | +0:32.67 | |
11 | 104 | DWORAK, THEO | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 2:39.02 | +0:33.02 | |
12 | 410 | VÖLZKE, JONAS | Hörselgau | 2:40.29 | +0:34.29 | |
13 | 375 | NUCKE, JONAS JAN | Suhl | 2:49.37 | +0:43.37 | |
14 | 415 | WIECHERT, ROBIN | Ap Racing Team | 2:52.21 | +0:46.21 | |
15 | 340 | GROOT, ALEXANDER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:52.91 | +0:46.91 | |
16 | 370 | MATHEWS, MARCES | RSV Arnstadt | 2:53.84 | +0:47.84 | |
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 373 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:57.04 | --- | |
2 | 435 | HILLMANN, MARKUS | Rad-Art / ILRC | 1:59.94 | +0:02.90 | |
3 | 302 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:00.40 | +0:03.35 | |
4 | 143 | EWALD, HENRY | Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 2:00.64 | +0:03.59 | |
5 | 337 | GRAU, MARCEL | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 2:01.47 | +0:04.42 | |
6 | 101 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:04.23 | +0:07.18 | |
7 | 137 | SCHÖN, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team / RSV Bautzen | 2:05.22 | +0:08.18 | |
8 | 391 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Radstube Eisenach | 2:05.47 | +0:08.43 | |
9 | 379 | PUSTAL, GUNNAR | RSV Rederberch | 2:05.82 | +0:08.78 | |
10 | 342 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 2:07.87 | +0:10.82 | |
11 | 306 | BAUMGÄRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team/ RSV Bautzen | 2:08.07 | +0:11.02 | |
12 | 144 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRThüringen | 2:08.52 | +0:11.47 | |
13 | 326 | ESCHRICH, ROBERT | Rennsteighelden e. V. | 2:09.18 | +0:12.13 | |
14 | 323 | EISENBERG, LENNART | Kassel | 2:09.70 | +0:12.65 | |
15 | 307 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | Sonnefeld | 2:10.52 | +0:13.47 | |
16 | 372 | MONTAG, KARL | Meinhard | 2:11.21 | +0:14.17 | |
17 | 352 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Mechterstädt | 2:11.64 | +0:14.60 | |
18 | 350 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:12.12 | +0:15.07 | |
19 | 376 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:14.69 | +0:17.64 | |
20 | 115 | NEUMANN, LORENZ | Erlangen | 2:16.04 | +0:19.00 | |
21 | 386 | RODE, PHILIPP | Drei Gleichen OT Wandersleben | 2:18.37 | +0:21.32 | |
22 | 377 | OSSIG, KEVIN | Nesse-Apfelstädt OT Apfelstädt | 2:18.90 | +0:21.85 | |
23 | 380 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:19.24 | +0:22.19 | |
24 | 365 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | Radstube Eisenach | 2:20.59 | +0:23.55 | |
25 | 332 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Meinhard | 2:20.60 | +0:23.55 | |
26 | 438 | BREDERNITZ, TIM | RSV ADLER ARNSTADT | 2:20.94 | +0:23.89 | |
27 | 402 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Radstube | 2:21.59 | +0:24.55 | |
28 | 369 | MANSFELD, THILO | Team Hirschbach | 2:22.03 | +0:24.98 | |
29 | 341 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Nürnberg | 2:22.14 | +0:25.10 | |
30 | 312 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 2:22.93 | +0:25.88 | |
31 | 411 | WALTHER, STEFFEN | Eisenberg | 2:23.17 | +0:26.13 | |
32 | 384 | RIEDEL, FRANK | Bad Salzungen | 2:23.97 | +0:26.93 | |
33 | 353 | KERLING, TIM | RSV Trieb | 2:24.13 | +0:27.08 | |
34 | 335 | GERLING, PATRICK | Offenburger Mountain-Bike Club e.V. | 2:24.17 | +0:27.13 | |
35 | 366 | LÖSCHE, DANIEL | Pößneck | 2:24.40 | +0:27.35 | |
36 | 116 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 2:24.57 | +0:27.52 | |
37 | 413 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 2:24.82 | +0:27.77 | |
38 | 394 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | dresden | 2:25.17 | +0:28.12 | |
39 | 440 | FISCHER, PATRICK | Halle (Saale) Enduro | 2:25.98 | +0:28.93 | |
40 | 139 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 2:26.45 | +0:29.40 | |
41 | 333 | GASSNER, STEFAN | Hermsdorf | 2:28.89 | +0:31.84 | |
42 | 322 | EHRLICH, ALEX | CATO Racing | 2:29.17 | +0:32.12 | |
43 | 319 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Großenlüder | 2:29.55 | +0:32.50 | |
44 | 400 | STUERKE, PAUL | Fahrrad Eyring | 2:29.97 | +0:32.93 | |
45 | 310 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:32.50 | +0:35.45 | |
46 | 363 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 2:32.59 | +0:35.55 | |
47 | 389 | RUG, ANDREAS | Fahrrad Eyring | 2:33.40 | +0:36.35 | |
48 | 396 | STAUDINGER, RENÉ | Halle (Saale) | 2:34.45 | +0:37.40 | |
49 | 123 | WOLLNER, STEFAN | Die Luftpumpen | 2:34.62 | +0:37.57 | |
50 | 392 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | TSG Bad Sooden Allendorf | 2:36.52 | +0:39.47 | |
51 | 309 | BEYER, HEIKO | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 2:36.97 | +0:39.92 | |
52 | 368 | MAHNKE, C. | Erfurt | 2:37.32 | +0:40.27 | |
53 | 324 | EISENHARDT, MICHAEL | Nessetal OT-Ballstädt | 2:38.69 | +0:41.65 | |
54 | 102 | BAER, SEBASTIAN | N3 EOS Sportverein e. V. | 2:39.08 | +0:42.03 | |
55 | 420 | ZEISLER, BURKHARD | Erfurt | 2:40.70 | +0:43.66 | |
56 | 336 | GOLDMANN, ANDY | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:42.27 | +0:45.22 | |
57 | 304 | BACHMANN, CHRISTOPH | Neudietendorf | 2:43.25 | +0:46.20 | |
58 | 330 | FRANKE, KARSTEN | Jena | 2:43.60 | +0:46.55 | |
59 | 308 | BENDER, MICHAEL | KSV Baunatal | 2:44.82 | +0:47.78 | |
60 | 348 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 2:56.22 | +0:59.18 | |
61 | 361 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | Enduro Bros | 2:58.25 | +1:01.20 | |
62 | 328 | FELSKE, RENÉ | Bernau bei Berlin | 3:09.22 | +1:12.18 | |
63 | 339 | GROB, ALEXANDER | Erfurt | 3:19.42 | +1:22.37 | |
64 | 120 | WARMERS, JAN-PHILIPP | Dortmund | 3:25.32 | +1:28.27 | |
65 | 406 | TRUTTE, BENJAMIN | CATO Racing | 3:27.67 | +1:30.62 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 407 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 2:07.70 | --- | |
2 | 320 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 2:08.69 | +0:00.99 | |
3 | 327 | FALKENHAIN, SVEN | RSV 2002 Eisenach | 2:09.36 | +0:01.66 | |
4 | 345 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:11.09 | +0:03.39 | |
5 | 417 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 2:11.14 | +0:03.44 | |
6 | 114 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Coburg | 2:17.23 | +0:09.52 | |
7 | 408 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | Enduro Bros | 2:17.40 | +0:09.70 | |
8 | 314 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 2:18.90 | +0:11.20 | |
9 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 2:18.94 | +0:11.24 | ||
10 | 108 | FAUST, PATRICK | Asses of Fire | 2:19.45 | +0:11.75 | |
11 | 367 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | 2:19.63 | +0:11.93 | ||
12 | 409 | VOIGT, AXEL | FSV 1970 Erfurt | 2:20.30 | +0:12.59 | |
13 | 357 | KOCH, NICO | Erfurt | 2:23.12 | +0:15.42 | |
14 | 111 | HEUBACH, MARK | vital ohne Spital | 2:24.12 | +0:16.42 | |
15 | 419 | WOODWARD, JEREMY | Erfurt | 2:26.19 | +0:18.49 | |
16 | 301 | KNIGGE, SASCHA | www.garten-knigge.de | 2:27.30 | +0:19.60 | |
17 | 338 | GRIMM, OLIVER | Schleusingen | 2:28.57 | +0:20.87 | |
18 | 106 | DWORAK, TORSTEN | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 2:30.69 | +0:22.99 | |
19 | 397 | STEINHÄUSER, MARKUS | Team Radstube | 2:32.44 | +0:24.73 | |
20 | 436 | KOELLNER, FRANK | 1. SSV Saalfeld e.V. | 2:34.25 | +0:26.54 | |
21 | 432 | SCHREIBER, CHRISTIAN | Saalfeld | 2:37.27 | +0:29.57 | |
22 | 133 | HORVATH, ROLF | Rad Art Racing | 2:37.52 | +0:29.82 | |
23 | 321 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:41.29 | +0:33.59 | |
24 | 388 | ROTH, DIETMAR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:42.87 | +0:35.16 | |
25 | 325 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:46.77 | +0:39.07 | |
26 | 313 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 2:48.05 | +0:40.34 | |
27 | 371 | MICHEAL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning / Casio Racing Clocks | 2:52.52 | +0:44.82 | |
28 | 421 | ZIELOSKO, JÖRG | Golden Boys | 2:54.39 | +0:46.69 | |
29 | 437 | HAHN, THOMAS | 3:07.07 | +0:59.36 | ||
30 | 385 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 3:24.94 | +1:17.24 | |
31 | 331 | GARBRECHT, PETER | Nuthetal | 3:44.10 | +1:36.39 | |
32 | 351 | KÄSTNER, RONNY | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 5:41.22 | +3:33.52 | |
Damen | ||||||
1 | 412 | WANK, JENNIFER | ILRC/ Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 2:29.62 | --- | |
2 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 2:33.92 | +0:04.29 | |
3 | 109 | FROHBERG, CORNELIA | Leipzig | 2:43.94 | +0:14.31 | |
4 | 347 | JAHNEL, SARAH | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 3:01.95 | +0:32.32 | |
5 | 122 | WOLLNER, JULIA | Die Luftpumpen / PSV Zittau e. V. | 3:25.64 | +0:56.02 | |
6 | 434 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV, Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 3:40.23 | +1:10.60 | |
Stage 2 Total | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 318 | DEWINSKI, KEVIN | Radioaktiv Rudolstadt | 3:01.28 | --- | |
2 | 118 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 3:05.48 | +0:04.20 | |
3 | 103 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 3:05.49 | +0:04.21 | |
4 | 381 | REICHARDT, THOMAS | Bad Lobenstein | 3:06.14 | +0:04.86 | |
5 | 134 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 3:06.35 | +0:05.07 | |
6 | 136 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by Black tusk | 3:07.73 | +0:06.45 | |
7 | 131 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 3:16.92 | +0:15.64 | |
8 | 315 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | Gotha | 3:17.43 | +0:16.14 | |
9 | 378 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 3:17.86 | +0:16.57 | |
10 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 3:20.75 | +0:19.47 | |
11 | 404 | TEWES, MARC | Ilmenau | 3:22.40 | +0:21.12 | |
12 | 303 | ARNHOLD, LUCAS | velomotion.de | 3:25.35 | +0:24.07 | |
13 | 398 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 3:26.38 | +0:25.10 | |
14 | 138 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 3:26.45 | +0:25.17 | |
15 | 316 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 3:28.27 | +0:26.99 | |
16 | 374 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt Alpin | 3:32.21 | +0:30.93 | |
17 | 393 | SCHNABEL, SASCHA | SafoGang | 3:32.40 | +0:31.12 | |
18 | 429 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 3:32.77 | +0:31.48 | |
19 | 387 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 3:33.22 | +0:31.94 | |
20 | 343 | HERTRICH, KLAUS | Weidhausen | 3:35.33 | +0:34.05 | |
21 | 364 | LIEBETRAU, MAX | Eisenach | 3:35.56 | +0:34.28 | |
22 | 356 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 3:37.74 | +0:36.46 | |
23 | 334 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | Sonnefeld | 3:43.31 | +0:42.03 | |
24 | 441 | MEYER, MORITZ | 3:48.36 | +0:47.08 | ||
25 | 317 | DARTSCH, HANNES | Bärfelser Säcke | 3:48.38 | +0:47.10 | |
26 | 119 | SCHOLZ, BENEDIKT | SSV Mounty Altenberg | 3:48.55 | +0:47.27 | |
27 | 395 | SCHUBERT, MICHAEL | Ilmenau | 3:52.14 | +0:50.86 | |
28 | 405 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 3:57.12 | +0:55.84 | |
29 | 349 | KALINOWSKI, MARVIN | Schweina | 4:03.77 | +1:02.49 | |
30 | 390 | SCHMIDT, HEINRICH | Bier first - Bedenken second | 4:07.79 | +1:06.51 | |
31 | 439 | MENGE, KONRADIN | 5:05.40 | +2:04.12 | ||
32 | 360 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 13:41.85 | +10:40.57 | |
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 113 | IRMSCHER, PAUL | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Pivot Cycles | 3:09.48 | --- | |
2 | 121 | WEINBERG, PEAT | Mounty Altenberg | 3:11.50 | +0:02.02 | |
3 | 105 | DWORAK, TOM | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 3:14.68 | +0:05.20 | |
4 | 358 | KORTH, MAURICE | RSV Eisenach | 3:23.59 | +0:14.11 | |
5 | 382 | REUTHER, BERNHARD | Bad Tabarzer SV | 3:39.95 | +0:30.47 | |
6 | 354 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 3:40.12 | +0:30.64 | |
7 | 112 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 3:44.35 | +0:34.87 | |
8 | 362 | LEIPOLD, NILS | 1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport | 3:45.29 | +0:35.81 | |
9 | 383 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 3:50.94 | +0:41.46 | |
10 | 104 | DWORAK, THEO | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 3:54.61 | +0:45.12 | |
11 | 311 | BRAND, CEDRIC | Erfurt | 3:55.47 | +0:45.99 | |
12 | 410 | VÖLZKE, JONAS | Hörselgau | 3:56.68 | +0:47.20 | |
13 | 340 | GROOT, ALEXANDER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 4:10.24 | +1:00.76 | |
14 | 375 | NUCKE, JONAS JAN | Suhl | 4:12.26 | +1:02.78 | |
15 | 415 | WIECHERT, ROBIN | Ap Racing Team | 4:16.95 | +1:07.46 | |
16 | 370 | MATHEWS, MARCES | RSV Arnstadt | 4:18.78 | +1:09.30 | |
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 373 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:59.23 | --- | |
2 | 302 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:05.46 | +0:06.23 | |
3 | 435 | HILLMANN, MARKUS | Rad-Art / ILRC | 3:05.64 | +0:06.41 | |
4 | 143 | EWALD, HENRY | Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 3:06.32 | +0:07.09 | |
5 | 337 | GRAU, MARCEL | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 3:06.50 | +0:07.27 | |
6 | 101 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Rad-Art Ilmenau | 3:09.91 | +0:10.68 | |
7 | 137 | SCHÖN, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team / RSV Bautzen | 3:10.27 | +0:11.04 | |
8 | 144 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRThüringen | 3:13.34 | +0:14.11 | |
9 | 379 | PUSTAL, GUNNAR | RSV Rederberch | 3:15.89 | +0:16.66 | |
10 | 352 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Mechterstädt | 3:16.17 | +0:16.94 | |
11 | 326 | ESCHRICH, ROBERT | Rennsteighelden e. V. | 3:17.21 | +0:17.98 | |
12 | 391 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Radstube Eisenach | 3:17.28 | +0:18.05 | |
13 | 342 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 3:17.72 | +0:18.49 | |
14 | 307 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | Sonnefeld | 3:17.73 | +0:18.50 | |
15 | 306 | BAUMGÄRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team/ RSV Bautzen | 3:21.19 | +0:21.96 | |
16 | 323 | EISENBERG, LENNART | Kassel | 3:21.21 | +0:21.98 | |
17 | 372 | MONTAG, KARL | Meinhard | 3:23.78 | +0:24.55 | |
18 | 115 | NEUMANN, LORENZ | Erlangen | 3:27.11 | +0:27.88 | |
19 | 376 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:27.65 | +0:28.42 | |
20 | 380 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:29.25 | +0:30.02 | |
21 | 377 | OSSIG, KEVIN | Nesse-Apfelstädt OT Apfelstädt | 3:30.18 | +0:30.95 | |
22 | 386 | RODE, PHILIPP | Drei Gleichen OT Wandersleben | 3:30.66 | +0:31.43 | |
23 | 369 | MANSFELD, THILO | Team Hirschbach | 3:30.96 | +0:31.73 | |
24 | 350 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 3:31.15 | +0:31.92 | |
25 | 312 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 3:31.15 | +0:31.92 | |
26 | 332 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Meinhard | 3:33.52 | +0:34.29 | |
27 | 365 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | Radstube Eisenach | 3:35.75 | +0:36.52 | |
28 | 366 | LÖSCHE, DANIEL | Pößneck | 3:36.16 | +0:36.93 | |
29 | 335 | GERLING, PATRICK | Offenburger Mountain-Bike Club e.V. | 3:36.33 | +0:37.10 | |
30 | 438 | BREDERNITZ, TIM | RSV ADLER ARNSTADT | 3:36.36 | +0:37.13 | |
31 | 384 | RIEDEL, FRANK | Bad Salzungen | 3:37.05 | +0:37.82 | |
32 | 341 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Nürnberg | 3:37.44 | +0:38.21 | |
33 | 402 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Radstube | 3:37.92 | +0:38.69 | |
34 | 413 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 3:38.34 | +0:39.11 | |
35 | 116 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 3:39.72 | +0:40.49 | |
36 | 394 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | dresden | 3:42.99 | +0:43.76 | |
37 | 353 | KERLING, TIM | RSV Trieb | 3:43.91 | +0:44.68 | |
38 | 322 | EHRLICH, ALEX | CATO Racing | 3:44.78 | +0:45.55 | |
39 | 319 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Großenlüder | 3:44.90 | +0:45.67 | |
40 | 139 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 3:45.50 | +0:46.27 | |
41 | 440 | FISCHER, PATRICK | Halle (Saale) Enduro | 3:45.70 | +0:46.47 | |
42 | 389 | RUG, ANDREAS | Fahrrad Eyring | 3:45.71 | +0:46.48 | |
43 | 396 | STAUDINGER, RENÉ | Halle (Saale) | 3:47.69 | +0:48.46 | |
44 | 333 | GASSNER, STEFAN | Hermsdorf | 3:48.10 | +0:48.87 | |
45 | 400 | STUERKE, PAUL | Fahrrad Eyring | 3:49.50 | +0:50.27 | |
46 | 411 | WALTHER, STEFFEN | Eisenberg | 3:50.35 | +0:51.12 | |
47 | 363 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 3:50.75 | +0:51.52 | |
48 | 310 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 3:52.59 | +0:53.36 | |
49 | 309 | BEYER, HEIKO | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 3:53.64 | +0:54.41 | |
50 | 123 | WOLLNER, STEFAN | Die Luftpumpen | 3:53.75 | +0:54.52 | |
51 | 368 | MAHNKE, C. | Erfurt | 3:56.47 | +0:57.24 | |
52 | 420 | ZEISLER, BURKHARD | Erfurt | 3:58.97 | +0:59.74 | |
53 | 336 | GOLDMANN, ANDY | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 4:03.19 | +1:03.96 | |
54 | 102 | BAER, SEBASTIAN | N3 EOS Sportverein e. V. | 4:03.68 | +1:04.45 | |
55 | 392 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | TSG Bad Sooden Allendorf | 4:03.95 | +1:04.72 | |
56 | 308 | BENDER, MICHAEL | KSV Baunatal | 4:04.42 | +1:05.19 | |
57 | 324 | EISENHARDT, MICHAEL | Nessetal OT-Ballstädt | 4:04.43 | +1:05.20 | |
58 | 330 | FRANKE, KARSTEN | Jena | 4:09.27 | +1:10.04 | |
59 | 304 | BACHMANN, CHRISTOPH | Neudietendorf | 4:14.77 | +1:15.54 | |
60 | 361 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | Enduro Bros | 4:19.44 | +1:20.21 | |
61 | 348 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 4:19.91 | +1:20.68 | |
62 | 339 | GROB, ALEXANDER | Erfurt | 4:40.85 | +1:41.62 | |
63 | 328 | FELSKE, RENÉ | Bernau bei Berlin | 4:41.01 | +1:41.78 | |
64 | 406 | TRUTTE, BENJAMIN | CATO Racing | 4:51.78 | +1:52.55 | |
65 | 120 | WARMERS, JAN-PHILIPP | Dortmund | 4:58.08 | +1:58.85 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 407 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 3:14.65 | --- | |
2 | 320 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 3:19.19 | +0:04.53 | |
3 | 327 | FALKENHAIN, SVEN | RSV 2002 Eisenach | 3:19.84 | +0:05.18 | |
4 | 417 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 3:24.75 | +0:10.10 | |
5 | 114 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Coburg | 3:26.38 | +0:11.72 | |
6 | 345 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:27.47 | +0:12.81 | |
7 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 3:31.40 | +0:16.75 | ||
8 | 408 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | Enduro Bros | 3:31.85 | +0:17.20 | |
9 | 108 | FAUST, PATRICK | Asses of Fire | 3:33.53 | +0:18.88 | |
10 | 409 | VOIGT, AXEL | FSV 1970 Erfurt | 3:34.02 | +0:19.36 | |
11 | 314 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 3:34.54 | +0:19.89 | |
12 | 111 | HEUBACH, MARK | vital ohne Spital | 3:35.19 | +0:20.54 | |
13 | 357 | KOCH, NICO | Erfurt | 3:38.32 | +0:23.66 | |
14 | 367 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | 3:39.65 | +0:24.99 | ||
15 | 338 | GRIMM, OLIVER | Schleusingen | 3:40.25 | +0:25.60 | |
16 | 419 | WOODWARD, JEREMY | Erfurt | 3:43.84 | +0:29.19 | |
17 | 301 | KNIGGE, SASCHA | www.garten-knigge.de | 3:43.90 | +0:29.24 | |
18 | 397 | STEINHÄUSER, MARKUS | Team Radstube | 3:48.39 | +0:33.73 | |
19 | 106 | DWORAK, TORSTEN | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 3:52.14 | +0:37.49 | |
20 | 133 | HORVATH, ROLF | Rad Art Racing | 3:53.70 | +0:39.05 | |
21 | 436 | KOELLNER, FRANK | 1. SSV Saalfeld e.V. | 3:54.18 | +0:39.52 | |
22 | 432 | SCHREIBER, CHRISTIAN | Saalfeld | 3:55.39 | +0:40.73 | |
23 | 321 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:58.12 | +0:43.46 | |
24 | 325 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 4:03.34 | +0:48.68 | |
25 | 313 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 4:11.25 | +0:56.59 | |
26 | 388 | ROTH, DIETMAR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:12.67 | +0:58.02 | |
27 | 371 | MICHEAL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning / Casio Racing Clocks | 4:14.43 | +0:59.78 | |
28 | 421 | ZIELOSKO, JÖRG | Golden Boys | 4:21.34 | +1:06.69 | |
29 | 437 | HAHN, THOMAS | 4:40.21 | +1:25.56 | ||
30 | 385 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 4:52.87 | +1:38.22 | |
31 | 331 | GARBRECHT, PETER | Nuthetal | 5:13.69 | +1:59.04 | |
32 | 351 | KÄSTNER, RONNY | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 6:55.00 | +3:40.35 | |
Damen | ||||||
1 | 412 | WANK, JENNIFER | ILRC/ Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 3:52.88 | --- | |
2 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 3:52.97 | +0:00.09 | |
3 | 109 | FROHBERG, CORNELIA | Leipzig | 4:11.37 | +0:18.49 | |
4 | 347 | JAHNEL, SARAH | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 4:32.30 | +0:39.42 | |
5 | 122 | WOLLNER, JULIA | Die Luftpumpen / PSV Zittau e. V. | 5:05.98 | +1:13.09 | |
6 | 434 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV, Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 5:16.20 | +1:23.32 | |
Stage 3 | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 318 | DEWINSKI, KEVIN | Radioaktiv Rudolstadt | 2:03.06 | --- | |
2 | 360 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:07.22 | +0:04.16 | |
3 | 118 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 2:11.46 | +0:08.40 | |
4 | 136 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by Black tusk | 2:12.30 | +0:09.23 | |
5 | 103 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 2:15.12 | +0:12.06 | |
6 | 303 | ARNHOLD, LUCAS | velomotion.de | 2:15.59 | +0:12.53 | |
7 | 316 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 2:16.48 | +0:13.41 | |
8 | 119 | SCHOLZ, BENEDIKT | SSV Mounty Altenberg | 2:20.07 | +0:17.01 | |
9 | 315 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | Gotha | 2:20.09 | +0:17.03 | |
10 | 429 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 2:23.67 | +0:20.61 | |
11 | 131 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 2:23.72 | +0:20.65 | |
12 | 134 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 2:25.09 | +0:22.02 | |
13 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 2:28.49 | +0:25.43 | |
14 | 378 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 2:30.29 | +0:27.22 | |
15 | 138 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 2:30.82 | +0:27.75 | |
16 | 381 | REICHARDT, THOMAS | Bad Lobenstein | 2:30.97 | +0:27.90 | |
17 | 398 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 2:32.84 | +0:29.77 | |
18 | 364 | LIEBETRAU, MAX | Eisenach | 2:33.12 | +0:30.05 | |
19 | 395 | SCHUBERT, MICHAEL | Ilmenau | 2:34.78 | +0:31.71 | |
20 | 387 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:40.07 | +0:37.00 | |
21 | 393 | SCHNABEL, SASCHA | SafoGang | 2:40.44 | +0:37.37 | |
22 | 405 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:40.57 | +0:37.50 | |
23 | 343 | HERTRICH, KLAUS | Weidhausen | 2:41.07 | +0:38.00 | |
24 | 356 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 2:42.39 | +0:39.32 | |
25 | 317 | DARTSCH, HANNES | Bärfelser Säcke | 2:42.98 | +0:39.91 | |
26 | 374 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt Alpin | 2:49.57 | +0:46.50 | |
27 | 404 | TEWES, MARC | Ilmenau | 2:51.72 | +0:48.66 | |
28 | 390 | SCHMIDT, HEINRICH | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:58.98 | +0:55.91 | |
29 | 441 | MEYER, MORITZ | 3:00.97 | +0:57.90 | ||
30 | 349 | KALINOWSKI, MARVIN | Schweina | 3:02.89 | +0:59.82 | |
31 | 334 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | Sonnefeld | 3:28.00 | +1:24.93 | |
32 | 439 | MENGE, KONRADIN | 3:57.54 | +1:54.48 | ||
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 358 | KORTH, MAURICE | RSV Eisenach | 2:21.32 | --- | |
2 | 113 | IRMSCHER, PAUL | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Pivot Cycles | 2:24.15 | +0:02.82 | |
3 | 105 | DWORAK, TOM | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 2:24.97 | +0:03.64 | |
4 | 382 | REUTHER, BERNHARD | Bad Tabarzer SV | 2:25.87 | +0:04.54 | |
5 | 362 | LEIPOLD, NILS | 1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport | 2:28.89 | +0:07.57 | |
6 | 354 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 2:32.55 | +0:11.22 | |
7 | 383 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 2:42.32 | +0:21.00 | |
8 | 311 | BRAND, CEDRIC | Erfurt | 2:47.09 | +0:25.76 | |
9 | 104 | DWORAK, THEO | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 2:47.14 | +0:25.82 | |
10 | 112 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 2:48.63 | +0:27.30 | |
11 | 410 | VÖLZKE, JONAS | Hörselgau | 2:48.94 | +0:27.61 | |
12 | 375 | NUCKE, JONAS JAN | Suhl | 2:55.30 | +0:33.97 | |
13 | 370 | MATHEWS, MARCES | RSV Arnstadt | 3:18.32 | +0:56.99 | |
14 | 340 | GROOT, ALEXANDER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:22.44 | +1:01.11 | |
15 | 121 | WEINBERG, PEAT | Mounty Altenberg | 4:19.86 | +1:58.54 | |
16 | 415 | WIECHERT, ROBIN | Ap Racing Team | 4:52.29 | +2:30.96 | |
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 391 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Radstube Eisenach | 2:09.69 | --- | |
2 | 143 | EWALD, HENRY | Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 2:09.82 | +0:00.13 | |
3 | 337 | GRAU, MARCEL | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 2:11.72 | +0:02.02 | |
4 | 101 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:12.30 | +0:02.60 | |
5 | 373 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:12.80 | +0:03.10 | |
6 | 137 | SCHÖN, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team / RSV Bautzen | 2:14.19 | +0:04.50 | |
7 | 352 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Mechterstädt | 2:17.07 | +0:07.37 | |
8 | 372 | MONTAG, KARL | Meinhard | 2:18.49 | +0:08.80 | |
9 | 323 | EISENBERG, LENNART | Kassel | 2:19.73 | +0:10.03 | |
10 | 435 | HILLMANN, MARKUS | Rad-Art / ILRC | 2:20.55 | +0:10.85 | |
11 | 115 | NEUMANN, LORENZ | Erlangen | 2:21.07 | +0:11.37 | |
12 | 326 | ESCHRICH, ROBERT | Rennsteighelden e. V. | 2:21.15 | +0:11.46 | |
13 | 306 | BAUMGÄRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team/ RSV Bautzen | 2:22.11 | +0:12.42 | |
14 | 377 | OSSIG, KEVIN | Nesse-Apfelstädt OT Apfelstädt | 2:23.79 | +0:14.10 | |
15 | 379 | PUSTAL, GUNNAR | RSV Rederberch | 2:25.25 | +0:15.55 | |
16 | 350 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:25.72 | +0:16.03 | |
16 | 139 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 2:25.72 | +0:16.03 | |
18 | 302 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:25.92 | +0:16.23 | |
19 | 380 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:26.39 | +0:16.69 | |
20 | 386 | RODE, PHILIPP | Drei Gleichen OT Wandersleben | 2:27.95 | +0:18.25 | |
21 | 332 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Meinhard | 2:29.12 | +0:19.42 | |
22 | 342 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 2:30.03 | +0:20.33 | |
23 | 369 | MANSFELD, THILO | Team Hirschbach | 2:30.14 | +0:20.44 | |
24 | 363 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 2:30.80 | +0:21.10 | |
25 | 366 | LÖSCHE, DANIEL | Pößneck | 2:30.94 | +0:21.25 | |
26 | 389 | RUG, ANDREAS | Fahrrad Eyring | 2:31.97 | +0:22.27 | |
27 | 384 | RIEDEL, FRANK | Bad Salzungen | 2:32.97 | +0:23.28 | |
28 | 310 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:32.97 | +0:23.28 | |
29 | 376 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:33.17 | +0:23.48 | |
30 | 411 | WALTHER, STEFFEN | Eisenberg | 2:33.79 | +0:24.09 | |
31 | 339 | GROB, ALEXANDER | Erfurt | 2:35.54 | +0:25.85 | |
32 | 116 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 2:37.15 | +0:27.45 | |
33 | 307 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | Sonnefeld | 2:37.80 | +0:28.10 | |
34 | 365 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | Radstube Eisenach | 2:37.92 | +0:28.22 | |
35 | 333 | GASSNER, STEFAN | Hermsdorf | 2:38.67 | +0:28.98 | |
36 | 335 | GERLING, PATRICK | Offenburger Mountain-Bike Club e.V. | 2:38.73 | +0:29.03 | |
37 | 400 | STUERKE, PAUL | Fahrrad Eyring | 2:39.04 | +0:29.35 | |
38 | 394 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | dresden | 2:39.80 | +0:30.10 | |
39 | 322 | EHRLICH, ALEX | CATO Racing | 2:40.23 | +0:30.53 | |
40 | 123 | WOLLNER, STEFAN | Die Luftpumpen | 2:40.42 | +0:30.72 | |
41 | 312 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 2:40.67 | +0:30.97 | |
42 | 336 | GOLDMANN, ANDY | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:41.75 | +0:32.05 | |
43 | 341 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Nürnberg | 2:42.37 | +0:32.68 | |
44 | 368 | MAHNKE, C. | Erfurt | 2:43.44 | +0:33.75 | |
45 | 413 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 2:44.62 | +0:34.93 | |
46 | 324 | EISENHARDT, MICHAEL | Nessetal OT-Ballstädt | 2:45.23 | +0:35.53 | |
47 | 402 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Radstube | 2:47.50 | +0:37.80 | |
48 | 396 | STAUDINGER, RENÉ | Halle (Saale) | 2:48.77 | +0:39.07 | |
49 | 102 | BAER, SEBASTIAN | N3 EOS Sportverein e. V. | 2:50.65 | +0:40.96 | |
50 | 438 | BREDERNITZ, TIM | RSV ADLER ARNSTADT | 2:51.08 | +0:41.38 | |
51 | 304 | BACHMANN, CHRISTOPH | Neudietendorf | 2:51.67 | +0:41.98 | |
52 | 440 | FISCHER, PATRICK | Halle (Saale) Enduro | 2:52.32 | +0:42.63 | |
53 | 319 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Großenlüder | 2:52.45 | +0:42.75 | |
54 | 309 | BEYER, HEIKO | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 2:52.50 | +0:42.80 | |
55 | 361 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | Enduro Bros | 2:53.30 | +0:43.60 | |
56 | 353 | KERLING, TIM | RSV Trieb | 2:54.38 | +0:44.68 | |
57 | 330 | FRANKE, KARSTEN | Jena | 2:55.00 | +0:45.30 | |
58 | 392 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | TSG Bad Sooden Allendorf | 2:57.60 | +0:47.91 | |
59 | 144 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRThüringen | 2:58.13 | +0:48.43 | |
60 | 420 | ZEISLER, BURKHARD | Erfurt | 3:00.98 | +0:51.28 | |
61 | 328 | FELSKE, RENÉ | Bernau bei Berlin | 3:02.77 | +0:53.07 | |
62 | 308 | BENDER, MICHAEL | KSV Baunatal | 3:10.62 | +1:00.93 | |
63 | 348 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 3:18.92 | +1:09.23 | |
64 | 406 | TRUTTE, BENJAMIN | CATO Racing | 3:21.59 | +1:11.90 | |
65 | 120 | WARMERS, JAN-PHILIPP | Dortmund | 3:30.89 | +1:21.20 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 407 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 2:00.71 | --- | |
2 | 320 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 2:11.75 | +0:11.03 | |
3 | 327 | FALKENHAIN, SVEN | RSV 2002 Eisenach | 2:15.92 | +0:15.20 | |
4 | 314 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 2:19.49 | +0:18.77 | |
5 | 417 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 2:23.37 | +0:22.65 | |
6 | 408 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | Enduro Bros | 2:23.85 | +0:23.13 | |
7 | 345 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:27.30 | +0:26.58 | |
8 | 409 | VOIGT, AXEL | FSV 1970 Erfurt | 2:30.94 | +0:30.22 | |
9 | 357 | KOCH, NICO | Erfurt | 2:32.82 | +0:32.10 | |
10 | 108 | FAUST, PATRICK | Asses of Fire | 2:34.82 | +0:34.10 | |
11 | 106 | DWORAK, TORSTEN | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 2:40.50 | +0:39.78 | |
12 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 2:41.85 | +0:41.13 | ||
13 | 419 | WOODWARD, JEREMY | Erfurt | 2:42.61 | +0:41.89 | |
14 | 367 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | 2:42.79 | +0:42.07 | ||
15 | 313 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 2:43.34 | +0:42.62 | |
16 | 111 | HEUBACH, MARK | vital ohne Spital | 2:44.79 | +0:44.07 | |
17 | 325 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:45.72 | +0:45.00 | |
18 | 436 | KOELLNER, FRANK | 1. SSV Saalfeld e.V. | 2:47.14 | +0:46.43 | |
19 | 301 | KNIGGE, SASCHA | www.garten-knigge.de | 2:47.18 | +0:46.46 | |
20 | 397 | STEINHÄUSER, MARKUS | Team Radstube | 2:47.42 | +0:46.70 | |
21 | 114 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Coburg | 2:48.27 | +0:47.55 | |
22 | 388 | ROTH, DIETMAR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:48.62 | +0:47.90 | |
23 | 338 | GRIMM, OLIVER | Schleusingen | 2:49.85 | +0:49.13 | |
24 | 133 | HORVATH, ROLF | Rad Art Racing | 2:50.27 | +0:49.55 | |
25 | 432 | SCHREIBER, CHRISTIAN | Saalfeld | 2:53.35 | +0:52.63 | |
26 | 351 | KÄSTNER, RONNY | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 2:54.45 | +0:53.73 | |
27 | 385 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 2:54.50 | +0:53.78 | |
28 | 421 | ZIELOSKO, JÖRG | Golden Boys | 3:11.02 | +1:10.30 | |
29 | 371 | MICHEAL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning / Casio Racing Clocks | 3:14.54 | +1:13.82 | |
30 | 321 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:16.72 | +1:16.00 | |
31 | 437 | HAHN, THOMAS | 3:17.95 | +1:17.23 | ||
32 | 331 | GARBRECHT, PETER | Nuthetal | 3:47.75 | +1:47.03 | |
Damen | ||||||
1 | 412 | WANK, JENNIFER | ILRC/ Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 2:30.67 | --- | |
2 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 2:45.62 | +0:14.95 | |
3 | 347 | JAHNEL, SARAH | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 3:20.50 | +0:49.82 | |
4 | 109 | FROHBERG, CORNELIA | Leipzig | 3:21.82 | +0:51.14 | |
5 | 122 | WOLLNER, JULIA | Die Luftpumpen / PSV Zittau e. V. | 3:34.75 | +1:04.08 | |
6 | 434 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV, Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 3:43.71 | +1:13.04 | |
Stage 3 Total | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 318 | DEWINSKI, KEVIN | Radioaktiv Rudolstadt | 5:04.34 | --- | |
2 | 118 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 5:16.95 | +0:12.60 | |
3 | 136 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by Black tusk | 5:20.03 | +0:15.69 | |
4 | 103 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 5:20.62 | +0:16.27 | |
5 | 134 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 5:31.44 | +0:27.09 | |
6 | 381 | REICHARDT, THOMAS | Bad Lobenstein | 5:37.11 | +0:32.77 | |
7 | 315 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | Gotha | 5:37.52 | +0:33.18 | |
8 | 131 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 5:40.64 | +0:36.30 | |
9 | 303 | ARNHOLD, LUCAS | velomotion.de | 5:40.95 | +0:36.60 | |
10 | 316 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 5:44.75 | +0:40.41 | |
11 | 378 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 5:48.15 | +0:43.80 | |
12 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 5:49.25 | +0:44.90 | |
13 | 429 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 5:56.44 | +0:52.09 | |
14 | 138 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 5:57.27 | +0:52.92 | |
15 | 398 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 5:59.23 | +0:54.88 | |
16 | 119 | SCHOLZ, BENEDIKT | SSV Mounty Altenberg | 6:08.63 | +1:04.28 | |
17 | 364 | LIEBETRAU, MAX | Eisenach | 6:08.68 | +1:04.34 | |
18 | 393 | SCHNABEL, SASCHA | SafoGang | 6:12.84 | +1:08.50 | |
19 | 387 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 6:13.29 | +1:08.94 | |
20 | 404 | TEWES, MARC | Ilmenau | 6:14.13 | +1:09.78 | |
21 | 343 | HERTRICH, KLAUS | Weidhausen | 6:16.40 | +1:12.05 | |
22 | 356 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 6:20.14 | +1:15.79 | |
23 | 374 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt Alpin | 6:21.79 | +1:17.44 | |
24 | 395 | SCHUBERT, MICHAEL | Ilmenau | 6:26.92 | +1:22.57 | |
25 | 317 | DARTSCH, HANNES | Bärfelser Säcke | 6:31.36 | +1:27.01 | |
26 | 405 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 6:37.69 | +1:33.35 | |
27 | 441 | MEYER, MORITZ | 6:49.33 | +1:44.98 | ||
28 | 349 | KALINOWSKI, MARVIN | Schweina | 7:06.66 | +2:02.32 | |
29 | 390 | SCHMIDT, HEINRICH | Bier first - Bedenken second | 7:06.77 | +2:02.42 | |
30 | 334 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | Sonnefeld | 7:11.31 | +2:06.97 | |
31 | 439 | MENGE, KONRADIN | 9:02.95 | +3:58.60 | ||
32 | 360 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 15:49.08 | +10:44.73 | |
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 113 | IRMSCHER, PAUL | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Pivot Cycles | 5:33.63 | --- | |
2 | 105 | DWORAK, TOM | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 5:39.66 | +0:06.02 | |
3 | 358 | KORTH, MAURICE | RSV Eisenach | 5:44.92 | +0:11.28 | |
4 | 382 | REUTHER, BERNHARD | Bad Tabarzer SV | 6:05.82 | +0:32.19 | |
5 | 354 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 6:12.67 | +0:39.04 | |
6 | 362 | LEIPOLD, NILS | 1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport | 6:14.19 | +0:40.56 | |
7 | 112 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 6:32.98 | +0:59.35 | |
8 | 383 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 6:33.27 | +0:59.63 | |
9 | 104 | DWORAK, THEO | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 6:41.75 | +1:08.12 | |
10 | 311 | BRAND, CEDRIC | Erfurt | 6:42.56 | +1:08.93 | |
11 | 410 | VÖLZKE, JONAS | Hörselgau | 6:45.63 | +1:11.99 | |
12 | 375 | NUCKE, JONAS JAN | Suhl | 7:07.56 | +1:33.93 | |
13 | 121 | WEINBERG, PEAT | Mounty Altenberg | 7:31.37 | +1:57.74 | |
14 | 340 | GROOT, ALEXANDER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 7:32.69 | +1:59.05 | |
15 | 370 | MATHEWS, MARCES | RSV Arnstadt | 7:37.10 | +2:03.47 | |
16 | 415 | WIECHERT, ROBIN | Ap Racing Team | 9:09.24 | +3:35.61 | |
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 373 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 5:12.03 | --- | |
2 | 143 | EWALD, HENRY | Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 5:16.15 | +0:04.12 | |
3 | 337 | GRAU, MARCEL | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 5:18.22 | +0:06.19 | |
4 | 101 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Rad-Art Ilmenau | 5:22.21 | +0:10.18 | |
5 | 137 | SCHÖN, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team / RSV Bautzen | 5:24.47 | +0:12.43 | |
6 | 435 | HILLMANN, MARKUS | Rad-Art / ILRC | 5:26.19 | +0:14.16 | |
7 | 391 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Radstube Eisenach | 5:26.98 | +0:14.95 | |
8 | 302 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 5:31.39 | +0:19.36 | |
9 | 352 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Mechterstädt | 5:33.24 | +0:21.21 | |
10 | 326 | ESCHRICH, ROBERT | Rennsteighelden e. V. | 5:38.37 | +0:26.34 | |
11 | 323 | EISENBERG, LENNART | Kassel | 5:40.94 | +0:28.91 | |
12 | 379 | PUSTAL, GUNNAR | RSV Rederberch | 5:41.14 | +0:29.11 | |
13 | 372 | MONTAG, KARL | Meinhard | 5:42.27 | +0:30.24 | |
14 | 306 | BAUMGÄRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team/ RSV Bautzen | 5:43.31 | +0:31.28 | |
15 | 342 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 5:47.75 | +0:35.72 | |
16 | 115 | NEUMANN, LORENZ | Erlangen | 5:48.18 | +0:36.15 | |
17 | 377 | OSSIG, KEVIN | Nesse-Apfelstädt OT Apfelstädt | 5:53.98 | +0:41.95 | |
18 | 307 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | Sonnefeld | 5:55.53 | +0:43.50 | |
19 | 380 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 5:55.64 | +0:43.61 | |
20 | 350 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 5:56.87 | +0:44.84 | |
21 | 386 | RODE, PHILIPP | Drei Gleichen OT Wandersleben | 5:58.61 | +0:46.58 | |
22 | 376 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 6:00.83 | +0:48.80 | |
23 | 369 | MANSFELD, THILO | Team Hirschbach | 6:01.10 | +0:49.07 | |
24 | 332 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Meinhard | 6:02.65 | +0:50.62 | |
25 | 366 | LÖSCHE, DANIEL | Pößneck | 6:07.11 | +0:55.08 | |
26 | 384 | RIEDEL, FRANK | Bad Salzungen | 6:10.03 | +0:58.00 | |
27 | 139 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 6:11.23 | +0:59.20 | |
28 | 144 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRThüringen | 6:11.47 | +0:59.44 | |
29 | 312 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 6:11.82 | +0:59.79 | |
30 | 365 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | Radstube Eisenach | 6:13.67 | +1:01.64 | |
31 | 335 | GERLING, PATRICK | Offenburger Mountain-Bike Club e.V. | 6:15.06 | +1:03.03 | |
32 | 116 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 6:16.87 | +1:04.84 | |
33 | 389 | RUG, ANDREAS | Fahrrad Eyring | 6:17.69 | +1:05.66 | |
34 | 341 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Nürnberg | 6:19.82 | +1:07.79 | |
35 | 363 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 6:21.56 | +1:09.53 | |
36 | 394 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | dresden | 6:22.79 | +1:10.76 | |
37 | 413 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 6:22.97 | +1:10.94 | |
38 | 411 | WALTHER, STEFFEN | Eisenberg | 6:24.15 | +1:12.12 | |
39 | 322 | EHRLICH, ALEX | CATO Racing | 6:25.01 | +1:12.98 | |
40 | 402 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Radstube | 6:25.42 | +1:13.39 | |
41 | 310 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 6:25.56 | +1:13.53 | |
42 | 333 | GASSNER, STEFAN | Hermsdorf | 6:26.78 | +1:14.75 | |
43 | 438 | BREDERNITZ, TIM | RSV ADLER ARNSTADT | 6:27.44 | +1:15.41 | |
44 | 400 | STUERKE, PAUL | Fahrrad Eyring | 6:28.55 | +1:16.52 | |
45 | 123 | WOLLNER, STEFAN | Die Luftpumpen | 6:34.17 | +1:22.14 | |
46 | 396 | STAUDINGER, RENÉ | Halle (Saale) | 6:36.46 | +1:24.43 | |
47 | 319 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Großenlüder | 6:37.35 | +1:25.32 | |
48 | 440 | FISCHER, PATRICK | Halle (Saale) Enduro | 6:38.03 | +1:25.99 | |
49 | 353 | KERLING, TIM | RSV Trieb | 6:38.29 | +1:26.26 | |
50 | 368 | MAHNKE, C. | Erfurt | 6:39.92 | +1:27.89 | |
51 | 336 | GOLDMANN, ANDY | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 6:44.94 | +1:32.91 | |
52 | 309 | BEYER, HEIKO | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 6:46.14 | +1:34.10 | |
53 | 324 | EISENHARDT, MICHAEL | Nessetal OT-Ballstädt | 6:49.66 | +1:37.63 | |
54 | 102 | BAER, SEBASTIAN | N3 EOS Sportverein e. V. | 6:54.33 | +1:42.30 | |
55 | 420 | ZEISLER, BURKHARD | Erfurt | 6:59.95 | +1:47.92 | |
56 | 392 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | TSG Bad Sooden Allendorf | 7:01.55 | +1:49.52 | |
57 | 330 | FRANKE, KARSTEN | Jena | 7:04.27 | +1:52.24 | |
58 | 304 | BACHMANN, CHRISTOPH | Neudietendorf | 7:06.45 | +1:54.41 | |
59 | 361 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | Enduro Bros | 7:12.74 | +2:00.71 | |
60 | 308 | BENDER, MICHAEL | KSV Baunatal | 7:15.05 | +2:03.02 | |
61 | 339 | GROB, ALEXANDER | Erfurt | 7:16.39 | +2:04.36 | |
62 | 348 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 7:38.84 | +2:26.81 | |
63 | 328 | FELSKE, RENÉ | Bernau bei Berlin | 7:43.78 | +2:31.75 | |
64 | 406 | TRUTTE, BENJAMIN | CATO Racing | 8:13.38 | +3:01.35 | |
65 | 120 | WARMERS, JAN-PHILIPP | Dortmund | 8:28.98 | +3:16.95 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 407 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 5:15.37 | --- | |
2 | 320 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 5:30.94 | +0:15.56 | |
3 | 327 | FALKENHAIN, SVEN | RSV 2002 Eisenach | 5:35.76 | +0:20.39 | |
4 | 417 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 5:48.13 | +0:32.75 | |
5 | 314 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 5:54.04 | +0:38.66 | |
6 | 345 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 5:54.77 | +0:39.39 | |
7 | 408 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | Enduro Bros | 5:55.70 | +0:40.33 | |
8 | 409 | VOIGT, AXEL | FSV 1970 Erfurt | 6:04.96 | +0:49.59 | |
9 | 108 | FAUST, PATRICK | Asses of Fire | 6:08.36 | +0:52.98 | |
10 | 357 | KOCH, NICO | Erfurt | 6:11.14 | +0:55.77 | |
11 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 6:13.26 | +0:57.88 | ||
12 | 114 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Coburg | 6:14.66 | +0:59.28 | |
13 | 111 | HEUBACH, MARK | vital ohne Spital | 6:19.98 | +1:04.61 | |
14 | 367 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | 6:22.44 | +1:07.07 | ||
15 | 419 | WOODWARD, JEREMY | Erfurt | 6:26.46 | +1:11.09 | |
16 | 338 | GRIMM, OLIVER | Schleusingen | 6:30.10 | +1:14.73 | |
17 | 301 | KNIGGE, SASCHA | www.garten-knigge.de | 6:31.08 | +1:15.71 | |
18 | 106 | DWORAK, TORSTEN | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 6:32.64 | +1:17.27 | |
19 | 397 | STEINHÄUSER, MARKUS | Team Radstube | 6:35.81 | +1:20.44 | |
20 | 436 | KOELLNER, FRANK | 1. SSV Saalfeld e.V. | 6:41.32 | +1:25.95 | |
21 | 133 | HORVATH, ROLF | Rad Art Racing | 6:43.98 | +1:28.60 | |
22 | 432 | SCHREIBER, CHRISTIAN | Saalfeld | 6:48.74 | +1:33.36 | |
23 | 325 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 6:49.06 | +1:33.69 | |
24 | 313 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 6:54.59 | +1:39.22 | |
25 | 388 | ROTH, DIETMAR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 7:01.29 | +1:45.92 | |
26 | 321 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 7:14.85 | +1:59.47 | |
27 | 371 | MICHEAL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning / Casio Racing Clocks | 7:28.98 | +2:13.60 | |
28 | 421 | ZIELOSKO, JÖRG | Golden Boys | 7:32.37 | +2:17.00 | |
29 | 385 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 7:47.38 | +2:32.00 | |
30 | 437 | HAHN, THOMAS | 7:58.17 | +2:42.79 | ||
31 | 331 | GARBRECHT, PETER | Nuthetal | 9:01.44 | +3:46.07 | |
32 | 351 | KÄSTNER, RONNY | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 9:49.46 | +4:34.08 | |
Damen | ||||||
1 | 412 | WANK, JENNIFER | ILRC/ Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 6:23.55 | --- | |
2 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 6:38.60 | +0:15.04 | |
3 | 109 | FROHBERG, CORNELIA | Leipzig | 7:33.20 | +1:09.64 | |
4 | 347 | JAHNEL, SARAH | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 7:52.80 | +1:29.25 | |
5 | 122 | WOLLNER, JULIA | Die Luftpumpen / PSV Zittau e. V. | 8:40.73 | +2:17.18 | |
6 | 434 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV, Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 8:59.92 | +2:36.36 | |
Stage 4 | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 360 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:55.00 | --- | |
2 | 103 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 1:56.63 | +0:01.62 | |
3 | 131 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 1:59.84 | +0:04.84 | |
4 | 318 | DEWINSKI, KEVIN | Radioaktiv Rudolstadt | 2:03.62 | +0:08.62 | |
5 | 134 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 2:03.87 | +0:08.87 | |
6 | 138 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 2:04.84 | +0:09.84 | |
7 | 136 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by Black tusk | 2:06.25 | +0:11.24 | |
8 | 303 | ARNHOLD, LUCAS | velomotion.de | 2:07.17 | +0:12.16 | |
9 | 118 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 2:08.94 | +0:13.94 | |
10 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 2:09.07 | +0:14.07 | |
11 | 378 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 2:10.37 | +0:15.37 | |
12 | 119 | SCHOLZ, BENEDIKT | SSV Mounty Altenberg | 2:12.85 | +0:17.85 | |
13 | 381 | REICHARDT, THOMAS | Bad Lobenstein | 2:13.05 | +0:18.05 | |
14 | 404 | TEWES, MARC | Ilmenau | 2:13.82 | +0:18.82 | |
15 | 364 | LIEBETRAU, MAX | Eisenach | 2:14.67 | +0:19.66 | |
16 | 315 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | Gotha | 2:16.17 | +0:21.17 | |
17 | 398 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 2:19.79 | +0:24.79 | |
18 | 356 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 2:22.47 | +0:27.46 | |
19 | 429 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 2:22.82 | +0:27.81 | |
20 | 374 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt Alpin | 2:23.37 | +0:28.36 | |
21 | 343 | HERTRICH, KLAUS | Weidhausen | 2:26.60 | +0:31.60 | |
22 | 393 | SCHNABEL, SASCHA | SafoGang | 2:29.00 | +0:33.99 | |
22 | 387 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:29.00 | +0:33.99 | |
24 | 334 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | Sonnefeld | 2:29.67 | +0:34.67 | |
25 | 405 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:29.69 | +0:34.69 | |
26 | 316 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 2:33.14 | +0:38.14 | |
27 | 395 | SCHUBERT, MICHAEL | Ilmenau | 2:35.46 | +0:40.46 | |
28 | 390 | SCHMIDT, HEINRICH | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:40.07 | +0:45.06 | |
29 | 317 | DARTSCH, HANNES | Bärfelser Säcke | 2:40.94 | +0:45.94 | |
30 | 349 | KALINOWSKI, MARVIN | Schweina | 2:44.17 | +0:49.17 | |
31 | 441 | MEYER, MORITZ | 2:57.52 | +1:02.51 | ||
32 | 439 | MENGE, KONRADIN | 4:14.37 | +2:19.37 | ||
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 113 | IRMSCHER, PAUL | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Pivot Cycles | 2:01.75 | --- | |
2 | 105 | DWORAK, TOM | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 2:08.67 | +0:06.92 | |
3 | 382 | REUTHER, BERNHARD | Bad Tabarzer SV | 2:20.87 | +0:19.12 | |
4 | 112 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 2:22.77 | +0:21.02 | |
5 | 362 | LEIPOLD, NILS | 1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport | 2:26.40 | +0:24.65 | |
6 | 354 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 2:26.57 | +0:24.82 | |
7 | 104 | DWORAK, THEO | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 2:32.72 | +0:30.97 | |
8 | 358 | KORTH, MAURICE | RSV Eisenach | 2:32.89 | +0:31.14 | |
9 | 383 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 2:36.63 | +0:34.88 | |
10 | 410 | VÖLZKE, JONAS | Hörselgau | 2:37.10 | +0:35.35 | |
11 | 370 | MATHEWS, MARCES | RSV Arnstadt | 2:39.07 | +0:37.32 | |
12 | 311 | BRAND, CEDRIC | Erfurt | 2:44.39 | +0:42.64 | |
13 | 375 | NUCKE, JONAS JAN | Suhl | 2:50.25 | +0:48.50 | |
14 | 340 | GROOT, ALEXANDER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:51.27 | +0:49.52 | |
15 | 415 | WIECHERT, ROBIN | Ap Racing Team | 4:13.44 | +2:11.69 | |
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 435 | HILLMANN, MARKUS | Rad-Art / ILRC | 1:56.71 | --- | |
2 | 373 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:58.25 | +0:01.53 | |
3 | 143 | EWALD, HENRY | Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 2:00.79 | +0:04.07 | |
4 | 326 | ESCHRICH, ROBERT | Rennsteighelden e. V. | 2:01.77 | +0:05.05 | |
5 | 337 | GRAU, MARCEL | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 2:02.44 | +0:05.73 | |
6 | 302 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:03.07 | +0:06.35 | |
7 | 101 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:04.05 | +0:07.33 | |
8 | 144 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRThüringen | 2:06.80 | +0:10.08 | |
9 | 307 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | Sonnefeld | 2:07.02 | +0:10.30 | |
10 | 369 | MANSFELD, THILO | Team Hirschbach | 2:07.24 | +0:10.52 | |
11 | 137 | SCHÖN, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team / RSV Bautzen | 2:09.71 | +0:13.00 | |
12 | 379 | PUSTAL, GUNNAR | RSV Rederberch | 2:09.85 | +0:13.13 | |
13 | 372 | MONTAG, KARL | Meinhard | 2:11.82 | +0:15.10 | |
14 | 391 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Radstube Eisenach | 2:12.07 | +0:15.35 | |
15 | 323 | EISENBERG, LENNART | Kassel | 2:13.17 | +0:16.45 | |
16 | 306 | BAUMGÄRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team/ RSV Bautzen | 2:13.75 | +0:17.03 | |
17 | 352 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Mechterstädt | 2:14.82 | +0:18.10 | |
18 | 116 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 2:15.50 | +0:18.78 | |
19 | 115 | NEUMANN, LORENZ | Erlangen | 2:15.64 | +0:18.92 | |
20 | 342 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 2:16.12 | +0:19.40 | |
21 | 332 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Meinhard | 2:19.32 | +0:22.60 | |
22 | 438 | BREDERNITZ, TIM | RSV ADLER ARNSTADT | 2:20.65 | +0:23.93 | |
23 | 384 | RIEDEL, FRANK | Bad Salzungen | 2:20.80 | +0:24.08 | |
24 | 380 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:22.17 | +0:25.45 | |
25 | 363 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 2:22.94 | +0:26.23 | |
26 | 376 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:22.95 | +0:26.23 | |
27 | 310 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:23.22 | +0:26.50 | |
28 | 365 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | Radstube Eisenach | 2:23.72 | +0:27.00 | |
29 | 402 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Radstube | 2:24.12 | +0:27.40 | |
30 | 366 | LÖSCHE, DANIEL | Pößneck | 2:25.27 | +0:28.55 | |
31 | 350 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:25.80 | +0:29.08 | |
32 | 377 | OSSIG, KEVIN | Nesse-Apfelstädt OT Apfelstädt | 2:25.80 | +0:29.08 | |
33 | 335 | GERLING, PATRICK | Offenburger Mountain-Bike Club e.V. | 2:26.02 | +0:29.30 | |
34 | 389 | RUG, ANDREAS | Fahrrad Eyring | 2:26.14 | +0:29.43 | |
35 | 312 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 2:26.75 | +0:30.03 | |
36 | 411 | WALTHER, STEFFEN | Eisenberg | 2:27.34 | +0:30.62 | |
37 | 339 | GROB, ALEXANDER | Erfurt | 2:28.82 | +0:32.10 | |
38 | 386 | RODE, PHILIPP | Drei Gleichen OT Wandersleben | 2:29.24 | +0:32.52 | |
39 | 341 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Nürnberg | 2:29.84 | +0:33.12 | |
40 | 396 | STAUDINGER, RENÉ | Halle (Saale) | 2:30.77 | +0:34.05 | |
41 | 324 | EISENHARDT, MICHAEL | Nessetal OT-Ballstädt | 2:31.54 | +0:34.82 | |
42 | 139 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 2:33.84 | +0:37.12 | |
43 | 102 | BAER, SEBASTIAN | N3 EOS Sportverein e. V. | 2:34.50 | +0:37.78 | |
44 | 394 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | dresden | 2:34.84 | +0:38.12 | |
45 | 309 | BEYER, HEIKO | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 2:35.05 | +0:38.33 | |
46 | 353 | KERLING, TIM | RSV Trieb | 2:36.37 | +0:39.65 | |
47 | 440 | FISCHER, PATRICK | Halle (Saale) Enduro | 2:36.45 | +0:39.73 | |
48 | 319 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Großenlüder | 2:36.90 | +0:40.18 | |
49 | 413 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 2:37.22 | +0:40.50 | |
50 | 400 | STUERKE, PAUL | Fahrrad Eyring | 2:38.35 | +0:41.63 | |
51 | 123 | WOLLNER, STEFAN | Die Luftpumpen | 2:39.10 | +0:42.38 | |
52 | 328 | FELSKE, RENÉ | Bernau bei Berlin | 2:39.62 | +0:42.90 | |
53 | 322 | EHRLICH, ALEX | CATO Racing | 2:42.67 | +0:45.95 | |
54 | 308 | BENDER, MICHAEL | KSV Baunatal | 2:43.10 | +0:46.38 | |
55 | 420 | ZEISLER, BURKHARD | Erfurt | 2:46.54 | +0:49.82 | |
56 | 336 | GOLDMANN, ANDY | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:46.97 | +0:50.25 | |
57 | 333 | GASSNER, STEFAN | Hermsdorf | 2:47.92 | +0:51.20 | |
58 | 368 | MAHNKE, C. | Erfurt | 2:51.30 | +0:54.58 | |
59 | 304 | BACHMANN, CHRISTOPH | Neudietendorf | 3:00.35 | +1:03.63 | |
60 | 392 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | TSG Bad Sooden Allendorf | 3:03.99 | +1:07.27 | |
61 | 348 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 3:15.64 | +1:18.93 | |
62 | 330 | FRANKE, KARSTEN | Jena | 3:25.75 | +1:29.03 | |
63 | 361 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | Enduro Bros | 3:34.39 | +1:37.68 | |
64 | 120 | WARMERS, JAN-PHILIPP | Dortmund | 3:40.87 | +1:44.15 | |
65 | 406 | TRUTTE, BENJAMIN | CATO Racing | 4:06.05 | +2:09.33 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 407 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 2:04.52 | --- | |
2 | 345 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:05.87 | +0:01.34 | |
3 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 2:13.35 | +0:08.82 | ||
4 | 320 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 2:14.79 | +0:10.27 | |
5 | 114 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Coburg | 2:15.20 | +0:10.68 | |
6 | 417 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 2:15.29 | +0:10.77 | |
7 | 314 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 2:15.30 | +0:10.77 | |
8 | 357 | KOCH, NICO | Erfurt | 2:15.72 | +0:11.20 | |
9 | 111 | HEUBACH, MARK | vital ohne Spital | 2:17.77 | +0:13.25 | |
10 | 327 | FALKENHAIN, SVEN | RSV 2002 Eisenach | 2:18.17 | +0:13.64 | |
11 | 408 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | Enduro Bros | 2:20.79 | +0:16.27 | |
12 | 419 | WOODWARD, JEREMY | Erfurt | 2:22.64 | +0:18.12 | |
13 | 301 | KNIGGE, SASCHA | www.garten-knigge.de | 2:23.10 | +0:18.57 | |
14 | 409 | VOIGT, AXEL | FSV 1970 Erfurt | 2:23.29 | +0:18.77 | |
15 | 397 | STEINHÄUSER, MARKUS | Team Radstube | 2:24.60 | +0:20.07 | |
16 | 108 | FAUST, PATRICK | Asses of Fire | 2:28.64 | +0:24.12 | |
17 | 367 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | 2:28.85 | +0:24.32 | ||
18 | 338 | GRIMM, OLIVER | Schleusingen | 2:29.97 | +0:25.45 | |
19 | 321 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:32.17 | +0:27.64 | |
20 | 106 | DWORAK, TORSTEN | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 2:32.85 | +0:28.32 | |
21 | 432 | SCHREIBER, CHRISTIAN | Saalfeld | 2:33.62 | +0:29.09 | |
22 | 133 | HORVATH, ROLF | Rad Art Racing | 2:33.95 | +0:29.42 | |
23 | 385 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 2:38.85 | +0:34.32 | |
24 | 436 | KOELLNER, FRANK | 1. SSV Saalfeld e.V. | 2:43.72 | +0:39.20 | |
25 | 313 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 2:44.27 | +0:39.74 | |
26 | 388 | ROTH, DIETMAR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:45.76 | +0:41.24 | |
27 | 351 | KÄSTNER, RONNY | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 2:46.37 | +0:41.84 | |
28 | 325 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:54.97 | +0:50.44 | |
29 | 437 | HAHN, THOMAS | 2:57.65 | +0:53.12 | ||
30 | 421 | ZIELOSKO, JÖRG | Golden Boys | 3:20.59 | +1:16.07 | |
31 | 371 | MICHEAL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning / Casio Racing Clocks | 3:34.78 | +1:30.25 | |
32 | 331 | GARBRECHT, PETER | Nuthetal | 3:56.18 | +1:51.65 | |
Damen | ||||||
1 | 412 | WANK, JENNIFER | ILRC/ Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 2:31.00 | --- | |
2 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 2:36.84 | +0:05.84 | |
3 | 109 | FROHBERG, CORNELIA | Leipzig | 2:44.10 | +0:13.10 | |
4 | 347 | JAHNEL, SARAH | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 2:56.93 | +0:25.93 | |
5 | 122 | WOLLNER, JULIA | Die Luftpumpen / PSV Zittau e. V. | 3:17.95 | +0:46.95 | |
6 | 434 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV, Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 3:44.52 | +1:13.52 | |
Stage 4 Total | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 318 | DEWINSKI, KEVIN | Radioaktiv Rudolstadt | 7:07.97 | --- | |
2 | 103 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 7:17.25 | +0:09.28 | |
3 | 118 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 7:25.90 | +0:17.93 | |
4 | 136 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by Black tusk | 7:26.28 | +0:18.31 | |
5 | 134 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 7:35.32 | +0:27.34 | |
6 | 131 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 7:40.49 | +0:32.52 | |
7 | 303 | ARNHOLD, LUCAS | velomotion.de | 7:48.12 | +0:40.15 | |
8 | 381 | REICHARDT, THOMAS | Bad Lobenstein | 7:50.17 | +0:42.20 | |
9 | 315 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | Gotha | 7:53.70 | +0:45.73 | |
10 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 7:58.33 | +0:50.35 | |
11 | 378 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 7:58.53 | +0:50.56 | |
12 | 138 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 8:02.12 | +0:54.15 | |
13 | 316 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 8:17.90 | +1:09.93 | |
14 | 398 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 8:19.02 | +1:11.05 | |
15 | 429 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 8:19.26 | +1:11.29 | |
16 | 119 | SCHOLZ, BENEDIKT | SSV Mounty Altenberg | 8:21.48 | +1:13.51 | |
17 | 364 | LIEBETRAU, MAX | Eisenach | 8:23.35 | +1:15.38 | |
18 | 404 | TEWES, MARC | Ilmenau | 8:27.95 | +1:19.98 | |
19 | 393 | SCHNABEL, SASCHA | SafoGang | 8:41.84 | +1:33.87 | |
20 | 387 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 8:42.29 | +1:34.32 | |
21 | 356 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 8:42.61 | +1:34.64 | |
22 | 343 | HERTRICH, KLAUS | Weidhausen | 8:43.01 | +1:35.03 | |
23 | 374 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt Alpin | 8:45.16 | +1:37.19 | |
24 | 395 | SCHUBERT, MICHAEL | Ilmenau | 9:02.39 | +1:54.41 | |
25 | 405 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 9:07.39 | +1:59.42 | |
26 | 317 | DARTSCH, HANNES | Bärfelser Säcke | 9:12.31 | +2:04.34 | |
27 | 334 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | Sonnefeld | 9:40.99 | +2:33.02 | |
28 | 390 | SCHMIDT, HEINRICH | Bier first - Bedenken second | 9:46.84 | +2:38.87 | |
29 | 441 | MEYER, MORITZ | 9:46.85 | +2:38.88 | ||
30 | 349 | KALINOWSKI, MARVIN | Schweina | 9:50.84 | +2:42.87 | |
31 | 439 | MENGE, KONRADIN | 13:17.32 | +6:09.35 | ||
32 | 360 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 17:44.08 | +10:36.11 | |
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 113 | IRMSCHER, PAUL | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Pivot Cycles | 7:35.38 | --- | |
2 | 105 | DWORAK, TOM | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 7:48.33 | +0:12.95 | |
3 | 358 | KORTH, MAURICE | RSV Eisenach | 8:17.82 | +0:42.43 | |
4 | 382 | REUTHER, BERNHARD | Bad Tabarzer SV | 8:26.70 | +0:51.31 | |
5 | 354 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 8:39.24 | +1:03.86 | |
6 | 362 | LEIPOLD, NILS | 1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport | 8:40.60 | +1:05.21 | |
7 | 112 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 8:55.76 | +1:20.37 | |
8 | 383 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 9:09.90 | +1:34.52 | |
9 | 104 | DWORAK, THEO | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 9:14.48 | +1:39.10 | |
10 | 410 | VÖLZKE, JONAS | Hörselgau | 9:22.73 | +1:47.35 | |
11 | 311 | BRAND, CEDRIC | Erfurt | 9:26.96 | +1:51.57 | |
12 | 375 | NUCKE, JONAS JAN | Suhl | 9:57.81 | +2:22.43 | |
13 | 370 | MATHEWS, MARCES | RSV Arnstadt | 10:16.17 | +2:40.79 | |
14 | 340 | GROOT, ALEXANDER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 10:23.96 | +2:48.58 | |
15 | 415 | WIECHERT, ROBIN | Ap Racing Team | 13:22.69 | +5:47.31 | |
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 373 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 7:10.28 | --- | |
2 | 143 | EWALD, HENRY | Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 7:16.95 | +0:06.67 | |
3 | 337 | GRAU, MARCEL | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 7:20.67 | +0:10.39 | |
4 | 435 | HILLMANN, MARKUS | Rad-Art / ILRC | 7:22.91 | +0:12.63 | |
5 | 101 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Rad-Art Ilmenau | 7:26.27 | +0:15.99 | |
6 | 137 | SCHÖN, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team / RSV Bautzen | 7:34.18 | +0:23.90 | |
7 | 302 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 7:34.46 | +0:24.18 | |
8 | 391 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Radstube Eisenach | 7:39.05 | +0:28.77 | |
9 | 326 | ESCHRICH, ROBERT | Rennsteighelden e. V. | 7:40.14 | +0:29.86 | |
10 | 352 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Mechterstädt | 7:48.06 | +0:37.78 | |
11 | 379 | PUSTAL, GUNNAR | RSV Rederberch | 7:50.99 | +0:40.71 | |
12 | 372 | MONTAG, KARL | Meinhard | 7:54.09 | +0:43.81 | |
13 | 323 | EISENBERG, LENNART | Kassel | 7:54.11 | +0:43.83 | |
14 | 306 | BAUMGÄRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team/ RSV Bautzen | 7:57.06 | +0:46.78 | |
15 | 307 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | Sonnefeld | 8:02.56 | +0:52.28 | |
16 | 115 | NEUMANN, LORENZ | Erlangen | 8:03.83 | +0:53.55 | |
17 | 342 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 8:03.87 | +0:53.59 | |
18 | 369 | MANSFELD, THILO | Team Hirschbach | 8:08.35 | +0:58.07 | |
19 | 380 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 8:17.82 | +1:07.54 | |
20 | 144 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRThüringen | 8:18.27 | +1:07.99 | |
21 | 377 | OSSIG, KEVIN | Nesse-Apfelstädt OT Apfelstädt | 8:19.78 | +1:09.50 | |
22 | 332 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Meinhard | 8:21.98 | +1:11.70 | |
23 | 350 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 8:22.68 | +1:12.39 | |
24 | 376 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 8:23.78 | +1:13.50 | |
25 | 386 | RODE, PHILIPP | Drei Gleichen OT Wandersleben | 8:27.86 | +1:17.58 | |
26 | 384 | RIEDEL, FRANK | Bad Salzungen | 8:30.83 | +1:20.55 | |
27 | 116 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 8:32.37 | +1:22.09 | |
28 | 366 | LÖSCHE, DANIEL | Pößneck | 8:32.38 | +1:22.10 | |
29 | 365 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | Radstube Eisenach | 8:37.39 | +1:27.11 | |
30 | 312 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 8:38.57 | +1:28.29 | |
31 | 335 | GERLING, PATRICK | Offenburger Mountain-Bike Club e.V. | 8:41.09 | +1:30.81 | |
32 | 389 | RUG, ANDREAS | Fahrrad Eyring | 8:43.84 | +1:33.56 | |
33 | 363 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 8:44.51 | +1:34.23 | |
34 | 139 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 8:45.08 | +1:34.80 | |
35 | 438 | BREDERNITZ, TIM | RSV ADLER ARNSTADT | 8:48.10 | +1:37.82 | |
36 | 310 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 8:48.79 | +1:38.50 | |
37 | 402 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Radstube | 8:49.55 | +1:39.26 | |
38 | 341 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Nürnberg | 8:49.67 | +1:39.39 | |
39 | 411 | WALTHER, STEFFEN | Eisenberg | 8:51.49 | +1:41.21 | |
40 | 394 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | dresden | 8:57.64 | +1:47.36 | |
41 | 413 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 9:00.19 | +1:49.91 | |
42 | 400 | STUERKE, PAUL | Fahrrad Eyring | 9:06.90 | +1:56.62 | |
43 | 396 | STAUDINGER, RENÉ | Halle (Saale) | 9:07.24 | +1:56.96 | |
44 | 322 | EHRLICH, ALEX | CATO Racing | 9:07.68 | +1:57.40 | |
45 | 123 | WOLLNER, STEFAN | Die Luftpumpen | 9:13.27 | +2:02.99 | |
46 | 319 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Großenlüder | 9:14.26 | +2:03.98 | |
47 | 440 | FISCHER, PATRICK | Halle (Saale) Enduro | 9:14.48 | +2:04.19 | |
48 | 353 | KERLING, TIM | RSV Trieb | 9:14.67 | +2:04.39 | |
49 | 333 | GASSNER, STEFAN | Hermsdorf | 9:14.71 | +2:04.43 | |
50 | 309 | BEYER, HEIKO | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 9:21.19 | +2:10.91 | |
51 | 324 | EISENHARDT, MICHAEL | Nessetal OT-Ballstädt | 9:21.21 | +2:10.93 | |
52 | 102 | BAER, SEBASTIAN | N3 EOS Sportverein e. V. | 9:28.83 | +2:18.55 | |
53 | 368 | MAHNKE, C. | Erfurt | 9:31.22 | +2:20.94 | |
54 | 336 | GOLDMANN, ANDY | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 9:31.91 | +2:21.63 | |
55 | 339 | GROB, ALEXANDER | Erfurt | 9:45.22 | +2:34.94 | |
56 | 420 | ZEISLER, BURKHARD | Erfurt | 9:46.50 | +2:36.22 | |
57 | 308 | BENDER, MICHAEL | KSV Baunatal | 9:58.15 | +2:47.87 | |
58 | 392 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | TSG Bad Sooden Allendorf | 10:05.55 | +2:55.27 | |
59 | 304 | BACHMANN, CHRISTOPH | Neudietendorf | 10:06.80 | +2:56.52 | |
60 | 328 | FELSKE, RENÉ | Bernau bei Berlin | 10:23.40 | +3:13.12 | |
61 | 330 | FRANKE, KARSTEN | Jena | 10:30.02 | +3:19.74 | |
62 | 361 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | Enduro Bros | 10:47.14 | +3:36.86 | |
63 | 348 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 10:54.49 | +3:44.21 | |
64 | 120 | WARMERS, JAN-PHILIPP | Dortmund | 12:09.85 | +4:59.57 | |
65 | 406 | TRUTTE, BENJAMIN | CATO Racing | 12:19.43 | +5:09.15 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 407 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 7:19.90 | --- | |
2 | 320 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 7:45.73 | +0:25.83 | |
3 | 327 | FALKENHAIN, SVEN | RSV 2002 Eisenach | 7:53.93 | +0:34.03 | |
4 | 345 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 8:00.64 | +0:40.74 | |
5 | 417 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 8:03.43 | +0:43.52 | |
6 | 314 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 8:09.34 | +0:49.44 | |
7 | 408 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | Enduro Bros | 8:16.50 | +0:56.60 | |
8 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 8:26.61 | +1:06.71 | ||
9 | 357 | KOCH, NICO | Erfurt | 8:26.87 | +1:06.97 | |
10 | 409 | VOIGT, AXEL | FSV 1970 Erfurt | 8:28.26 | +1:08.36 | |
11 | 114 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Coburg | 8:29.86 | +1:09.96 | |
12 | 108 | FAUST, PATRICK | Asses of Fire | 8:37.00 | +1:17.10 | |
13 | 111 | HEUBACH, MARK | vital ohne Spital | 8:37.76 | +1:17.86 | |
14 | 419 | WOODWARD, JEREMY | Erfurt | 8:49.11 | +1:29.21 | |
15 | 367 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | 8:51.30 | +1:31.40 | ||
16 | 301 | KNIGGE, SASCHA | www.garten-knigge.de | 8:54.18 | +1:34.28 | |
17 | 338 | GRIMM, OLIVER | Schleusingen | 9:00.08 | +1:40.18 | |
18 | 397 | STEINHÄUSER, MARKUS | Team Radstube | 9:00.41 | +1:40.51 | |
19 | 106 | DWORAK, TORSTEN | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 9:05.50 | +1:45.60 | |
20 | 133 | HORVATH, ROLF | Rad Art Racing | 9:17.93 | +1:58.02 | |
21 | 432 | SCHREIBER, CHRISTIAN | Saalfeld | 9:22.36 | +2:02.46 | |
22 | 436 | KOELLNER, FRANK | 1. SSV Saalfeld e.V. | 9:25.05 | +2:05.15 | |
23 | 313 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 9:38.87 | +2:18.97 | |
24 | 325 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 9:44.03 | +2:24.13 | |
25 | 321 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 9:47.02 | +2:27.12 | |
26 | 388 | ROTH, DIETMAR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 9:47.06 | +2:27.16 | |
27 | 385 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 10:26.23 | +3:06.33 | |
28 | 421 | ZIELOSKO, JÖRG | Golden Boys | 10:52.97 | +3:33.07 | |
29 | 437 | HAHN, THOMAS | 10:55.82 | +3:35.92 | ||
30 | 371 | MICHEAL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning / Casio Racing Clocks | 11:03.76 | +3:43.86 | |
31 | 351 | KÄSTNER, RONNY | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 12:35.83 | +5:15.93 | |
32 | 331 | GARBRECHT, PETER | Nuthetal | 12:57.62 | +5:37.72 | |
Damen | ||||||
1 | 412 | WANK, JENNIFER | ILRC/ Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 8:54.55 | --- | |
2 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 9:15.45 | +0:20.89 | |
3 | 109 | FROHBERG, CORNELIA | Leipzig | 10:17.30 | +1:22.74 | |
4 | 347 | JAHNEL, SARAH | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 10:49.73 | +1:55.18 | |
5 | 122 | WOLLNER, JULIA | Die Luftpumpen / PSV Zittau e. V. | 11:58.68 | +3:04.13 | |
6 | 434 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV, Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 12:44.44 | +3:49.89 | |
Stage 5 | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 131 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 2:04.37 | --- | |
2 | 360 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:06.52 | +0:02.14 | |
3 | 103 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 2:10.87 | +0:06.50 | |
4 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 2:13.00 | +0:08.62 | |
5 | 318 | DEWINSKI, KEVIN | Radioaktiv Rudolstadt | 2:13.15 | +0:08.77 | |
6 | 303 | ARNHOLD, LUCAS | velomotion.de | 2:16.72 | +0:12.35 | |
7 | 381 | REICHARDT, THOMAS | Bad Lobenstein | 2:21.19 | +0:16.82 | |
8 | 118 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 2:21.92 | +0:17.55 | |
9 | 136 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by Black tusk | 2:21.97 | +0:17.59 | |
10 | 364 | LIEBETRAU, MAX | Eisenach | 2:25.69 | +0:21.32 | |
11 | 134 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 2:26.50 | +0:22.12 | |
12 | 398 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 2:27.04 | +0:22.67 | |
13 | 378 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 2:27.65 | +0:23.27 | |
14 | 138 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 2:27.92 | +0:23.54 | |
15 | 315 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | Gotha | 2:29.47 | +0:25.09 | |
16 | 119 | SCHOLZ, BENEDIKT | SSV Mounty Altenberg | 2:33.25 | +0:28.87 | |
17 | 316 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 2:34.09 | +0:29.72 | |
18 | 374 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt Alpin | 2:35.80 | +0:31.42 | |
19 | 343 | HERTRICH, KLAUS | Weidhausen | 2:37.20 | +0:32.82 | |
20 | 393 | SCHNABEL, SASCHA | SafoGang | 2:37.87 | +0:33.50 | |
21 | 356 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 2:41.25 | +0:36.87 | |
22 | 404 | TEWES, MARC | Ilmenau | 2:44.20 | +0:39.82 | |
23 | 334 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | Sonnefeld | 2:46.45 | +0:42.07 | |
24 | 387 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:50.75 | +0:46.38 | |
25 | 405 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:54.19 | +0:49.82 | |
26 | 317 | DARTSCH, HANNES | Bärfelser Säcke | 2:55.12 | +0:50.75 | |
27 | 441 | MEYER, MORITZ | 3:01.35 | +0:56.97 | ||
28 | 395 | SCHUBERT, MICHAEL | Ilmenau | 3:01.87 | +0:57.50 | |
29 | 349 | KALINOWSKI, MARVIN | Schweina | 3:12.87 | +1:08.50 | |
30 | 429 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 3:13.65 | +1:09.28 | |
31 | 390 | SCHMIDT, HEINRICH | Bier first - Bedenken second | 3:26.95 | +1:22.57 | |
32 | 439 | MENGE, KONRADIN | 4:52.43 | +2:48.05 | ||
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 105 | DWORAK, TOM | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 2:18.07 | --- | |
2 | 113 | IRMSCHER, PAUL | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Pivot Cycles | 2:20.35 | +0:02.27 | |
3 | 104 | DWORAK, THEO | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 2:42.97 | +0:24.90 | |
4 | 382 | REUTHER, BERNHARD | Bad Tabarzer SV | 2:45.40 | +0:27.32 | |
5 | 311 | BRAND, CEDRIC | Erfurt | 2:46.13 | +0:28.05 | |
6 | 362 | LEIPOLD, NILS | 1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport | 2:52.15 | +0:34.08 | |
7 | 410 | VÖLZKE, JONAS | Hörselgau | 2:58.07 | +0:40.00 | |
8 | 383 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 3:09.02 | +0:50.95 | |
9 | 112 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 3:11.44 | +0:53.37 | |
10 | 354 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 3:12.53 | +0:54.45 | |
11 | 415 | WIECHERT, ROBIN | Ap Racing Team | 3:20.82 | +1:02.74 | |
12 | 375 | NUCKE, JONAS JAN | Suhl | 3:47.82 | +1:29.75 | |
13 | 340 | GROOT, ALEXANDER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:52.69 | +1:34.62 | |
14 | 370 | MATHEWS, MARCES | RSV Arnstadt | 3:57.02 | +1:38.94 | |
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 373 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:03.89 | --- | |
2 | 143 | EWALD, HENRY | Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 2:08.71 | +0:04.82 | |
3 | 307 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | Sonnefeld | 2:09.82 | +0:05.92 | |
4 | 337 | GRAU, MARCEL | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 2:10.11 | +0:06.21 | |
5 | 326 | ESCHRICH, ROBERT | Rennsteighelden e. V. | 2:10.47 | +0:06.57 | |
6 | 435 | HILLMANN, MARKUS | Rad-Art / ILRC | 2:14.24 | +0:10.34 | |
7 | 302 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:14.44 | +0:10.55 | |
8 | 144 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRThüringen | 2:18.97 | +0:15.07 | |
9 | 137 | SCHÖN, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team / RSV Bautzen | 2:20.25 | +0:16.35 | |
10 | 306 | BAUMGÄRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team/ RSV Bautzen | 2:22.55 | +0:18.65 | |
11 | 379 | PUSTAL, GUNNAR | RSV Rederberch | 2:23.45 | +0:19.55 | |
12 | 101 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:26.42 | +0:22.52 | |
13 | 391 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Radstube Eisenach | 2:26.49 | +0:22.59 | |
14 | 323 | EISENBERG, LENNART | Kassel | 2:30.00 | +0:26.10 | |
15 | 342 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 2:30.45 | +0:26.55 | |
16 | 366 | LÖSCHE, DANIEL | Pößneck | 2:32.02 | +0:28.12 | |
17 | 384 | RIEDEL, FRANK | Bad Salzungen | 2:32.50 | +0:28.60 | |
18 | 115 | NEUMANN, LORENZ | Erlangen | 2:32.75 | +0:28.85 | |
19 | 116 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 2:33.37 | +0:29.48 | |
20 | 386 | RODE, PHILIPP | Drei Gleichen OT Wandersleben | 2:33.62 | +0:29.72 | |
21 | 332 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Meinhard | 2:35.82 | +0:31.92 | |
22 | 440 | FISCHER, PATRICK | Halle (Saale) Enduro | 2:36.14 | +0:32.24 | |
23 | 363 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 2:36.22 | +0:32.32 | |
24 | 380 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:37.30 | +0:33.40 | |
25 | 402 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Radstube | 2:38.12 | +0:34.22 | |
26 | 350 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:38.28 | +0:34.38 | |
27 | 352 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Mechterstädt | 2:39.04 | +0:35.14 | |
28 | 376 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:39.37 | +0:35.47 | |
29 | 372 | MONTAG, KARL | Meinhard | 2:39.57 | +0:35.67 | |
30 | 310 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:40.05 | +0:36.15 | |
31 | 389 | RUG, ANDREAS | Fahrrad Eyring | 2:40.20 | +0:36.30 | |
32 | 377 | OSSIG, KEVIN | Nesse-Apfelstädt OT Apfelstädt | 2:40.27 | +0:36.37 | |
33 | 411 | WALTHER, STEFFEN | Eisenberg | 2:40.74 | +0:36.84 | |
34 | 335 | GERLING, PATRICK | Offenburger Mountain-Bike Club e.V. | 2:42.40 | +0:38.50 | |
35 | 341 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Nürnberg | 2:43.30 | +0:39.40 | |
36 | 309 | BEYER, HEIKO | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 2:43.42 | +0:39.52 | |
37 | 339 | GROB, ALEXANDER | Erfurt | 2:44.02 | +0:40.12 | |
38 | 319 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Großenlüder | 2:47.35 | +0:43.45 | |
39 | 420 | ZEISLER, BURKHARD | Erfurt | 2:47.95 | +0:44.05 | |
40 | 394 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | dresden | 2:48.80 | +0:44.90 | |
41 | 139 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 2:50.29 | +0:46.39 | |
42 | 400 | STUERKE, PAUL | Fahrrad Eyring | 2:52.17 | +0:48.28 | |
43 | 353 | KERLING, TIM | RSV Trieb | 2:52.72 | +0:48.82 | |
44 | 365 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | Radstube Eisenach | 2:53.30 | +0:49.40 | |
45 | 324 | EISENHARDT, MICHAEL | Nessetal OT-Ballstädt | 2:53.54 | +0:49.64 | |
46 | 102 | BAER, SEBASTIAN | N3 EOS Sportverein e. V. | 2:55.77 | +0:51.87 | |
47 | 413 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 2:56.02 | +0:52.12 | |
48 | 322 | EHRLICH, ALEX | CATO Racing | 2:56.37 | +0:52.47 | |
49 | 369 | MANSFELD, THILO | Team Hirschbach | 2:59.50 | +0:55.60 | |
50 | 308 | BENDER, MICHAEL | KSV Baunatal | 3:02.26 | +0:58.37 | |
51 | 438 | BREDERNITZ, TIM | RSV ADLER ARNSTADT | 3:02.50 | +0:58.60 | |
52 | 123 | WOLLNER, STEFAN | Die Luftpumpen | 3:05.15 | +1:01.25 | |
53 | 336 | GOLDMANN, ANDY | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:05.57 | +1:01.67 | |
54 | 333 | GASSNER, STEFAN | Hermsdorf | 3:05.84 | +1:01.94 | |
55 | 392 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | TSG Bad Sooden Allendorf | 3:06.14 | +1:02.25 | |
56 | 304 | BACHMANN, CHRISTOPH | Neudietendorf | 3:09.54 | +1:05.64 | |
57 | 396 | STAUDINGER, RENÉ | Halle (Saale) | 3:13.44 | +1:09.54 | |
58 | 361 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | Enduro Bros | 3:25.12 | +1:21.22 | |
59 | 328 | FELSKE, RENÉ | Bernau bei Berlin | 3:27.37 | +1:23.47 | |
60 | 406 | TRUTTE, BENJAMIN | CATO Racing | 3:31.29 | +1:27.39 | |
61 | 348 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 3:37.05 | +1:33.15 | |
62 | 368 | MAHNKE, C. | Erfurt | 3:38.93 | +1:35.03 | |
63 | 312 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 3:42.15 | +1:38.25 | |
64 | 330 | FRANKE, KARSTEN | Jena | 4:00.16 | +1:56.26 | |
65 | 120 | WARMERS, JAN-PHILIPP | Dortmund | 4:44.57 | +2:40.67 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 345 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:14.65 | --- | |
2 | 407 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 2:17.37 | +0:02.71 | |
3 | 320 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 2:28.10 | +0:13.45 | |
4 | 327 | FALKENHAIN, SVEN | RSV 2002 Eisenach | 2:28.18 | +0:13.52 | |
5 | 301 | KNIGGE, SASCHA | www.garten-knigge.de | 2:29.39 | +0:14.74 | |
6 | 417 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 2:29.55 | +0:14.89 | |
7 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 2:30.25 | +0:15.60 | ||
8 | 408 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | Enduro Bros | 2:34.96 | +0:20.31 | |
9 | 111 | HEUBACH, MARK | vital ohne Spital | 2:36.25 | +0:21.59 | |
10 | 314 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 2:36.65 | +0:22.00 | |
11 | 409 | VOIGT, AXEL | FSV 1970 Erfurt | 2:38.00 | +0:23.35 | |
12 | 367 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | 2:39.25 | +0:24.59 | ||
13 | 357 | KOCH, NICO | Erfurt | 2:43.89 | +0:29.24 | |
14 | 397 | STEINHÄUSER, MARKUS | Team Radstube | 2:46.94 | +0:32.29 | |
15 | 114 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Coburg | 2:47.42 | +0:32.77 | |
16 | 108 | FAUST, PATRICK | Asses of Fire | 2:52.54 | +0:37.89 | |
17 | 436 | KOELLNER, FRANK | 1. SSV Saalfeld e.V. | 2:53.23 | +0:38.57 | |
18 | 385 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 2:54.22 | +0:39.57 | |
19 | 106 | DWORAK, TORSTEN | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 2:59.43 | +0:44.77 | |
20 | 419 | WOODWARD, JEREMY | Erfurt | 3:01.30 | +0:46.64 | |
21 | 313 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 3:02.01 | +0:47.36 | |
22 | 388 | ROTH, DIETMAR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:02.27 | +0:47.62 | |
23 | 133 | HORVATH, ROLF | Rad Art Racing | 3:04.87 | +0:50.22 | |
24 | 325 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:11.80 | +0:57.14 | |
25 | 351 | KÄSTNER, RONNY | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 3:11.87 | +0:57.22 | |
26 | 338 | GRIMM, OLIVER | Schleusingen | 3:13.80 | +0:59.14 | |
27 | 437 | HAHN, THOMAS | 3:22.42 | +1:07.77 | ||
28 | 321 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:22.80 | +1:08.14 | |
29 | 371 | MICHEAL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning / Casio Racing Clocks | 3:44.01 | +1:29.36 | |
30 | 432 | SCHREIBER, CHRISTIAN | Saalfeld | 3:44.87 | +1:30.22 | |
31 | 421 | ZIELOSKO, JÖRG | Golden Boys | 3:47.37 | +1:32.71 | |
32 | 331 | GARBRECHT, PETER | Nuthetal | 4:33.79 | +2:19.14 | |
Damen | ||||||
1 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 2:35.32 | --- | |
2 | 412 | WANK, JENNIFER | ILRC/ Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 3:11.72 | +0:36.39 | |
3 | 347 | JAHNEL, SARAH | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 3:25.32 | +0:50.00 | |
4 | 109 | FROHBERG, CORNELIA | Leipzig | 3:46.77 | +1:11.45 | |
5 | 434 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV, Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 3:56.45 | +1:21.12 | |
6 | 122 | WOLLNER, JULIA | Die Luftpumpen / PSV Zittau e. V. | 4:09.97 | +1:34.64 | |
Stage 5 Total | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 318 | DEWINSKI, KEVIN | Radioaktiv Rudolstadt | 9:21.12 | --- | |
2 | 103 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 9:28.12 | +0:07.00 | |
3 | 131 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 9:44.87 | +0:23.74 | |
4 | 118 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 9:47.82 | +0:26.70 | |
5 | 136 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by Black tusk | 9:48.26 | +0:27.13 | |
6 | 134 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 10:01.82 | +0:40.69 | |
7 | 303 | ARNHOLD, LUCAS | velomotion.de | 10:04.85 | +0:43.72 | |
8 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 10:11.33 | +0:50.20 | |
9 | 381 | REICHARDT, THOMAS | Bad Lobenstein | 10:11.37 | +0:50.24 | |
10 | 315 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | Gotha | 10:23.18 | +1:02.05 | |
11 | 378 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 10:26.18 | +1:05.05 | |
12 | 138 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 10:30.04 | +1:08.92 | |
13 | 398 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 10:46.07 | +1:24.95 | |
14 | 364 | LIEBETRAU, MAX | Eisenach | 10:49.05 | +1:27.93 | |
15 | 316 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 10:52.00 | +1:30.87 | |
16 | 119 | SCHOLZ, BENEDIKT | SSV Mounty Altenberg | 10:54.73 | +1:33.61 | |
17 | 404 | TEWES, MARC | Ilmenau | 11:12.15 | +1:51.03 | |
18 | 393 | SCHNABEL, SASCHA | SafoGang | 11:19.72 | +1:58.59 | |
19 | 343 | HERTRICH, KLAUS | Weidhausen | 11:20.21 | +1:59.08 | |
20 | 374 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt Alpin | 11:20.96 | +1:59.84 | |
21 | 356 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 11:23.86 | +2:02.73 | |
22 | 429 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 11:32.92 | +2:11.79 | |
23 | 387 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 11:33.05 | +2:11.92 | |
24 | 405 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 12:01.59 | +2:40.46 | |
25 | 395 | SCHUBERT, MICHAEL | Ilmenau | 12:04.26 | +2:43.14 | |
26 | 317 | DARTSCH, HANNES | Bärfelser Säcke | 12:07.43 | +2:46.31 | |
27 | 334 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | Sonnefeld | 12:27.44 | +3:06.32 | |
28 | 441 | MEYER, MORITZ | 12:48.21 | +3:27.08 | ||
29 | 349 | KALINOWSKI, MARVIN | Schweina | 13:03.72 | +3:42.60 | |
30 | 390 | SCHMIDT, HEINRICH | Bier first - Bedenken second | 13:13.79 | +3:52.67 | |
31 | 439 | MENGE, KONRADIN | 18:09.75 | +8:48.63 | ||
32 | 360 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 19:50.60 | +10:29.48 | |
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 113 | IRMSCHER, PAUL | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Pivot Cycles | 9:55.73 | --- | |
2 | 105 | DWORAK, TOM | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 10:06.41 | +0:10.67 | |
3 | 382 | REUTHER, BERNHARD | Bad Tabarzer SV | 11:12.10 | +1:16.36 | |
4 | 362 | LEIPOLD, NILS | 1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport | 11:32.75 | +1:37.02 | |
5 | 354 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 11:51.77 | +1:56.04 | |
6 | 104 | DWORAK, THEO | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 11:57.46 | +2:01.72 | |
7 | 112 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 12:07.21 | +2:11.47 | |
8 | 311 | BRAND, CEDRIC | Erfurt | 12:13.09 | +2:17.36 | |
9 | 383 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 12:18.93 | +2:23.19 | |
10 | 410 | VÖLZKE, JONAS | Hörselgau | 12:20.81 | +2:25.07 | |
11 | 375 | NUCKE, JONAS JAN | Suhl | 13:45.64 | +3:49.90 | |
12 | 370 | MATHEWS, MARCES | RSV Arnstadt | 14:13.20 | +4:17.46 | |
13 | 340 | GROOT, ALEXANDER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 14:16.66 | +4:20.93 | |
14 | 415 | WIECHERT, ROBIN | Ap Racing Team | 16:43.51 | +6:47.78 | |
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 373 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 9:14.18 | --- | |
2 | 143 | EWALD, HENRY | Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 9:25.67 | +0:11.49 | |
3 | 337 | GRAU, MARCEL | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 9:30.79 | +0:16.61 | |
4 | 435 | HILLMANN, MARKUS | Rad-Art / ILRC | 9:37.16 | +0:22.98 | |
5 | 302 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 9:48.91 | +0:34.73 | |
6 | 326 | ESCHRICH, ROBERT | Rennsteighelden e. V. | 9:50.62 | +0:36.44 | |
7 | 101 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Rad-Art Ilmenau | 9:52.69 | +0:38.51 | |
8 | 137 | SCHÖN, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team / RSV Bautzen | 9:54.44 | +0:40.26 | |
9 | 391 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Radstube Eisenach | 10:05.55 | +0:51.37 | |
10 | 307 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | Sonnefeld | 10:12.39 | +0:58.21 | |
11 | 379 | PUSTAL, GUNNAR | RSV Rederberch | 10:14.44 | +1:00.26 | |
12 | 306 | BAUMGÄRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team/ RSV Bautzen | 10:19.61 | +1:05.43 | |
13 | 323 | EISENBERG, LENNART | Kassel | 10:24.11 | +1:09.93 | |
14 | 352 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Mechterstädt | 10:27.11 | +1:12.93 | |
15 | 372 | MONTAG, KARL | Meinhard | 10:33.67 | +1:19.49 | |
16 | 342 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 10:34.33 | +1:20.15 | |
17 | 115 | NEUMANN, LORENZ | Erlangen | 10:36.58 | +1:22.40 | |
18 | 144 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRThüringen | 10:37.24 | +1:23.06 | |
19 | 380 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 10:55.12 | +1:40.94 | |
20 | 332 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Meinhard | 10:57.80 | +1:43.62 | |
21 | 377 | OSSIG, KEVIN | Nesse-Apfelstädt OT Apfelstädt | 11:00.06 | +1:45.88 | |
22 | 350 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 11:00.96 | +1:46.78 | |
23 | 386 | RODE, PHILIPP | Drei Gleichen OT Wandersleben | 11:01.48 | +1:47.30 | |
24 | 376 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 11:03.16 | +1:48.98 | |
25 | 384 | RIEDEL, FRANK | Bad Salzungen | 11:03.33 | +1:49.15 | |
26 | 366 | LÖSCHE, DANIEL | Pößneck | 11:04.41 | +1:50.23 | |
27 | 116 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 11:05.75 | +1:51.57 | |
28 | 369 | MANSFELD, THILO | Team Hirschbach | 11:07.85 | +1:53.67 | |
29 | 363 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 11:20.73 | +2:06.55 | |
30 | 335 | GERLING, PATRICK | Offenburger Mountain-Bike Club e.V. | 11:23.49 | +2:09.31 | |
31 | 389 | RUG, ANDREAS | Fahrrad Eyring | 11:24.04 | +2:09.86 | |
32 | 402 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Radstube | 11:27.67 | +2:13.49 | |
33 | 310 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 11:28.84 | +2:14.66 | |
34 | 365 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | Radstube Eisenach | 11:30.70 | +2:16.52 | |
35 | 411 | WALTHER, STEFFEN | Eisenberg | 11:32.24 | +2:18.06 | |
36 | 341 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Nürnberg | 11:32.97 | +2:18.79 | |
37 | 139 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 11:35.37 | +2:21.19 | |
38 | 394 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | dresden | 11:46.44 | +2:32.26 | |
39 | 438 | BREDERNITZ, TIM | RSV ADLER ARNSTADT | 11:50.60 | +2:36.42 | |
40 | 440 | FISCHER, PATRICK | Halle (Saale) Enduro | 11:50.62 | +2:36.44 | |
41 | 413 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 11:56.22 | +2:42.04 | |
42 | 400 | STUERKE, PAUL | Fahrrad Eyring | 11:59.08 | +2:44.90 | |
43 | 319 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Großenlüder | 12:01.61 | +2:47.43 | |
44 | 322 | EHRLICH, ALEX | CATO Racing | 12:04.05 | +2:49.87 | |
45 | 309 | BEYER, HEIKO | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 12:04.61 | +2:50.43 | |
46 | 353 | KERLING, TIM | RSV Trieb | 12:07.39 | +2:53.21 | |
47 | 324 | EISENHARDT, MICHAEL | Nessetal OT-Ballstädt | 12:14.75 | +3:00.57 | |
48 | 123 | WOLLNER, STEFAN | Die Luftpumpen | 12:18.42 | +3:04.24 | |
49 | 333 | GASSNER, STEFAN | Hermsdorf | 12:20.55 | +3:06.37 | |
50 | 396 | STAUDINGER, RENÉ | Halle (Saale) | 12:20.68 | +3:06.50 | |
51 | 312 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 12:20.72 | +3:06.54 | |
52 | 102 | BAER, SEBASTIAN | N3 EOS Sportverein e. V. | 12:24.61 | +3:10.43 | |
53 | 339 | GROB, ALEXANDER | Erfurt | 12:29.24 | +3:15.06 | |
54 | 420 | ZEISLER, BURKHARD | Erfurt | 12:34.45 | +3:20.27 | |
55 | 336 | GOLDMANN, ANDY | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 12:37.49 | +3:23.31 | |
56 | 308 | BENDER, MICHAEL | KSV Baunatal | 13:00.42 | +3:46.24 | |
57 | 368 | MAHNKE, C. | Erfurt | 13:10.15 | +3:55.97 | |
58 | 392 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | TSG Bad Sooden Allendorf | 13:11.70 | +3:57.52 | |
59 | 304 | BACHMANN, CHRISTOPH | Neudietendorf | 13:16.34 | +4:02.16 | |
60 | 328 | FELSKE, RENÉ | Bernau bei Berlin | 13:50.78 | +4:36.60 | |
61 | 361 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | Enduro Bros | 14:12.27 | +4:58.09 | |
62 | 330 | FRANKE, KARSTEN | Jena | 14:30.19 | +5:16.01 | |
63 | 348 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 14:31.54 | +5:17.36 | |
64 | 406 | TRUTTE, BENJAMIN | CATO Racing | 15:50.73 | +6:36.55 | |
65 | 120 | WARMERS, JAN-PHILIPP | Dortmund | 16:54.42 | +7:40.24 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 407 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 9:37.27 | --- | |
2 | 320 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 10:13.84 | +0:36.56 | |
3 | 345 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 10:15.30 | +0:38.02 | |
4 | 327 | FALKENHAIN, SVEN | RSV 2002 Eisenach | 10:22.11 | +0:44.84 | |
5 | 417 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 10:32.98 | +0:55.70 | |
6 | 314 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 10:46.00 | +1:08.72 | |
7 | 408 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | Enduro Bros | 10:51.47 | +1:14.20 | |
8 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 10:56.86 | +1:19.59 | ||
9 | 409 | VOIGT, AXEL | FSV 1970 Erfurt | 11:06.27 | +1:28.99 | |
10 | 357 | KOCH, NICO | Erfurt | 11:10.77 | +1:33.50 | |
11 | 111 | HEUBACH, MARK | vital ohne Spital | 11:14.01 | +1:36.74 | |
12 | 114 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Coburg | 11:17.28 | +1:40.01 | |
13 | 301 | KNIGGE, SASCHA | www.garten-knigge.de | 11:23.58 | +1:46.31 | |
14 | 108 | FAUST, PATRICK | Asses of Fire | 11:29.55 | +1:52.28 | |
15 | 367 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | 11:30.55 | +1:53.28 | ||
16 | 397 | STEINHÄUSER, MARKUS | Team Radstube | 11:47.36 | +2:10.09 | |
17 | 419 | WOODWARD, JEREMY | Erfurt | 11:50.41 | +2:13.14 | |
18 | 106 | DWORAK, TORSTEN | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 12:04.93 | +2:27.66 | |
19 | 338 | GRIMM, OLIVER | Schleusingen | 12:13.88 | +2:36.61 | |
20 | 436 | KOELLNER, FRANK | 1. SSV Saalfeld e.V. | 12:18.28 | +2:41.01 | |
21 | 133 | HORVATH, ROLF | Rad Art Racing | 12:22.81 | +2:45.53 | |
22 | 313 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 12:40.89 | +3:03.61 | |
23 | 388 | ROTH, DIETMAR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 12:49.34 | +3:12.06 | |
24 | 325 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 12:55.83 | +3:18.56 | |
25 | 432 | SCHREIBER, CHRISTIAN | Saalfeld | 13:07.23 | +3:29.96 | |
26 | 321 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 13:09.82 | +3:32.55 | |
27 | 385 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 13:20.46 | +3:43.18 | |
28 | 437 | HAHN, THOMAS | 14:18.25 | +4:40.98 | ||
29 | 421 | ZIELOSKO, JÖRG | Golden Boys | 14:40.34 | +5:03.07 | |
30 | 371 | MICHEAL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning / Casio Racing Clocks | 14:47.78 | +5:10.51 | |
31 | 351 | KÄSTNER, RONNY | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 15:47.71 | +6:10.43 | |
32 | 331 | GARBRECHT, PETER | Nuthetal | 17:31.42 | +7:54.15 | |
Damen | ||||||
1 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 11:50.77 | --- | |
2 | 412 | WANK, JENNIFER | ILRC/ Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 12:06.27 | +0:15.50 | |
3 | 109 | FROHBERG, CORNELIA | Leipzig | 14:04.07 | +2:13.30 | |
4 | 347 | JAHNEL, SARAH | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 14:15.05 | +2:24.28 | |
5 | 122 | WOLLNER, JULIA | Die Luftpumpen / PSV Zittau e. V. | 16:08.65 | +4:17.88 | |
6 | 434 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV, Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 16:40.89 | +4:50.12 | |
Stage 6 | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 360 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:18.35 | --- | |
2 | 381 | REICHARDT, THOMAS | Bad Lobenstein | 2:19.14 | +0:00.79 | |
3 | 118 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 2:23.29 | +0:04.94 | |
4 | 131 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 2:23.87 | +0:05.51 | |
5 | 103 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 2:23.98 | +0:05.63 | |
6 | 318 | DEWINSKI, KEVIN | Radioaktiv Rudolstadt | 2:25.45 | +0:07.10 | |
7 | 134 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 2:25.77 | +0:07.42 | |
8 | 136 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by Black tusk | 2:26.43 | +0:08.08 | |
9 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 2:29.57 | +0:11.21 | |
10 | 378 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 2:30.38 | +0:12.03 | |
11 | 429 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 2:34.15 | +0:15.80 | |
12 | 398 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 2:35.88 | +0:17.53 | |
13 | 119 | SCHOLZ, BENEDIKT | SSV Mounty Altenberg | 2:38.11 | +0:19.76 | |
14 | 356 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 2:38.42 | +0:20.07 | |
15 | 316 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 2:38.57 | +0:20.21 | |
16 | 404 | TEWES, MARC | Ilmenau | 2:38.96 | +0:20.60 | |
17 | 315 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | Gotha | 2:40.63 | +0:22.28 | |
18 | 364 | LIEBETRAU, MAX | Eisenach | 2:41.42 | +0:23.07 | |
19 | 393 | SCHNABEL, SASCHA | SafoGang | 2:41.57 | +0:23.22 | |
20 | 343 | HERTRICH, KLAUS | Weidhausen | 2:42.30 | +0:23.95 | |
21 | 303 | ARNHOLD, LUCAS | velomotion.de | 2:42.39 | +0:24.04 | |
22 | 387 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:45.86 | +0:27.51 | |
23 | 374 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt Alpin | 2:46.23 | +0:27.88 | |
24 | 138 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 2:47.32 | +0:28.97 | |
25 | 334 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | Sonnefeld | 2:47.83 | +0:29.48 | |
26 | 405 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:49.25 | +0:30.89 | |
27 | 395 | SCHUBERT, MICHAEL | Ilmenau | 2:51.82 | +0:33.47 | |
28 | 317 | DARTSCH, HANNES | Bärfelser Säcke | 2:55.94 | +0:37.59 | |
29 | 390 | SCHMIDT, HEINRICH | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:58.04 | +0:39.69 | |
30 | 441 | MEYER, MORITZ | 2:59.75 | +0:41.39 | ||
31 | 349 | KALINOWSKI, MARVIN | Schweina | 3:04.46 | +0:46.11 | |
32 | 439 | MENGE, KONRADIN | 3:26.62 | +1:08.27 | ||
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 113 | IRMSCHER, PAUL | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Pivot Cycles | 2:26.49 | --- | |
2 | 105 | DWORAK, TOM | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 2:35.28 | +0:08.79 | |
3 | 112 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 2:37.30 | +0:10.81 | |
4 | 382 | REUTHER, BERNHARD | Bad Tabarzer SV | 2:47.60 | +0:21.11 | |
5 | 104 | DWORAK, THEO | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 2:50.41 | +0:23.91 | |
6 | 383 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 2:55.25 | +0:28.76 | |
7 | 410 | VÖLZKE, JONAS | Hörselgau | 2:58.68 | +0:32.19 | |
8 | 354 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 2:59.19 | +0:32.69 | |
9 | 362 | LEIPOLD, NILS | 1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport | 2:59.29 | +0:32.79 | |
10 | 311 | BRAND, CEDRIC | Erfurt | 3:03.16 | +0:36.66 | |
11 | 340 | GROOT, ALEXANDER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:03.37 | +0:36.87 | |
12 | 375 | NUCKE, JONAS JAN | Suhl | 3:07.41 | +0:40.91 | |
13 | 370 | MATHEWS, MARCES | RSV Arnstadt | 3:11.36 | +0:44.86 | |
14 | 415 | WIECHERT, ROBIN | Ap Racing Team | 3:24.74 | +0:58.24 | |
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 337 | GRAU, MARCEL | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 2:16.63 | --- | |
2 | 302 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:23.76 | +0:07.13 | |
3 | 137 | SCHÖN, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team / RSV Bautzen | 2:24.05 | +0:07.42 | |
4 | 373 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:25.89 | +0:09.26 | |
5 | 101 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:25.99 | +0:09.35 | |
6 | 435 | HILLMANN, MARKUS | Rad-Art / ILRC | 2:25.99 | +0:09.36 | |
7 | 352 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Mechterstädt | 2:28.76 | +0:12.12 | |
8 | 143 | EWALD, HENRY | Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 2:29.61 | +0:12.98 | |
9 | 379 | PUSTAL, GUNNAR | RSV Rederberch | 2:32.62 | +0:15.98 | |
10 | 342 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 2:33.55 | +0:16.92 | |
11 | 306 | BAUMGÄRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team/ RSV Bautzen | 2:33.75 | +0:17.11 | |
12 | 323 | EISENBERG, LENNART | Kassel | 2:34.00 | +0:17.36 | |
13 | 307 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | Sonnefeld | 2:34.59 | +0:17.96 | |
14 | 366 | LÖSCHE, DANIEL | Pößneck | 2:34.60 | +0:17.97 | |
15 | 332 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Meinhard | 2:34.96 | +0:18.33 | |
16 | 391 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Radstube Eisenach | 2:35.11 | +0:18.48 | |
17 | 326 | ESCHRICH, ROBERT | Rennsteighelden e. V. | 2:36.18 | +0:19.55 | |
18 | 369 | MANSFELD, THILO | Team Hirschbach | 2:36.88 | +0:20.25 | |
19 | 372 | MONTAG, KARL | Meinhard | 2:38.21 | +0:21.58 | |
20 | 384 | RIEDEL, FRANK | Bad Salzungen | 2:38.35 | +0:21.71 | |
21 | 115 | NEUMANN, LORENZ | Erlangen | 2:39.08 | +0:22.44 | |
22 | 389 | RUG, ANDREAS | Fahrrad Eyring | 2:39.58 | +0:22.95 | |
23 | 365 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | Radstube Eisenach | 2:39.89 | +0:23.26 | |
24 | 413 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 2:39.91 | +0:23.27 | |
25 | 380 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:41.32 | +0:24.69 | |
26 | 386 | RODE, PHILIPP | Drei Gleichen OT Wandersleben | 2:43.02 | +0:26.39 | |
27 | 116 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 2:43.29 | +0:26.66 | |
28 | 394 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | dresden | 2:45.21 | +0:28.57 | |
29 | 363 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 2:45.78 | +0:29.14 | |
30 | 353 | KERLING, TIM | RSV Trieb | 2:45.82 | +0:29.19 | |
31 | 144 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRThüringen | 2:46.56 | +0:29.92 | |
32 | 438 | BREDERNITZ, TIM | RSV ADLER ARNSTADT | 2:46.84 | +0:30.21 | |
33 | 139 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 2:47.17 | +0:30.53 | |
34 | 402 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Radstube | 2:47.35 | +0:30.71 | |
35 | 322 | EHRLICH, ALEX | CATO Racing | 2:48.32 | +0:31.69 | |
36 | 350 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:48.37 | +0:31.74 | |
37 | 319 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Großenlüder | 2:48.57 | +0:31.94 | |
38 | 411 | WALTHER, STEFFEN | Eisenberg | 2:49.90 | +0:33.26 | |
39 | 376 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:51.06 | +0:34.43 | |
40 | 377 | OSSIG, KEVIN | Nesse-Apfelstädt OT Apfelstädt | 2:51.52 | +0:34.89 | |
41 | 335 | GERLING, PATRICK | Offenburger Mountain-Bike Club e.V. | 2:53.46 | +0:36.82 | |
42 | 440 | FISCHER, PATRICK | Halle (Saale) Enduro | 2:53.55 | +0:36.92 | |
43 | 396 | STAUDINGER, RENÉ | Halle (Saale) | 2:54.32 | +0:37.69 | |
44 | 310 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:56.52 | +0:39.89 | |
45 | 102 | BAER, SEBASTIAN | N3 EOS Sportverein e. V. | 2:56.62 | +0:39.99 | |
46 | 312 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 2:56.62 | +0:39.99 | |
47 | 309 | BEYER, HEIKO | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 2:56.64 | +0:40.00 | |
48 | 123 | WOLLNER, STEFAN | Die Luftpumpen | 2:59.01 | +0:42.37 | |
49 | 361 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | Enduro Bros | 2:59.75 | +0:43.11 | |
50 | 400 | STUERKE, PAUL | Fahrrad Eyring | 3:03.03 | +0:46.39 | |
51 | 336 | GOLDMANN, ANDY | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:08.27 | +0:51.63 | |
52 | 339 | GROB, ALEXANDER | Erfurt | 3:08.45 | +0:51.82 | |
53 | 368 | MAHNKE, C. | Erfurt | 3:11.80 | +0:55.17 | |
54 | 333 | GASSNER, STEFAN | Hermsdorf | 3:11.97 | +0:55.34 | |
55 | 392 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | TSG Bad Sooden Allendorf | 3:13.18 | +0:56.55 | |
56 | 324 | EISENHARDT, MICHAEL | Nessetal OT-Ballstädt | 3:13.60 | +0:56.97 | |
57 | 348 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 3:14.73 | +0:58.09 | |
58 | 330 | FRANKE, KARSTEN | Jena | 3:15.84 | +0:59.21 | |
59 | 308 | BENDER, MICHAEL | KSV Baunatal | 3:20.48 | +1:03.85 | |
60 | 328 | FELSKE, RENÉ | Bernau bei Berlin | 3:23.40 | +1:06.77 | |
61 | 341 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Nürnberg | 3:27.95 | +1:11.31 | |
62 | 304 | BACHMANN, CHRISTOPH | Neudietendorf | 3:28.57 | +1:11.94 | |
63 | 406 | TRUTTE, BENJAMIN | CATO Racing | 3:28.92 | +1:12.29 | |
64 | 120 | WARMERS, JAN-PHILIPP | Dortmund | 3:52.69 | +1:36.05 | |
65 | 420 | ZEISLER, BURKHARD | Erfurt | 6:53.07 | +4:36.43 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 407 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 2:25.72 | --- | |
2 | 327 | FALKENHAIN, SVEN | RSV 2002 Eisenach | 2:29.50 | +0:03.77 | |
3 | 320 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 2:32.30 | +0:06.57 | |
4 | 417 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 2:35.28 | +0:09.56 | |
5 | 409 | VOIGT, AXEL | FSV 1970 Erfurt | 2:39.51 | +0:13.79 | |
6 | 345 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:42.19 | +0:16.46 | |
7 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 2:42.38 | +0:16.65 | ||
8 | 357 | KOCH, NICO | Erfurt | 2:42.85 | +0:17.13 | |
9 | 367 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | 2:43.07 | +0:17.35 | ||
10 | 314 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 2:45.05 | +0:19.33 | |
11 | 408 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | Enduro Bros | 2:45.44 | +0:19.71 | |
12 | 111 | HEUBACH, MARK | vital ohne Spital | 2:45.69 | +0:19.96 | |
13 | 108 | FAUST, PATRICK | Asses of Fire | 2:48.69 | +0:22.96 | |
14 | 397 | STEINHÄUSER, MARKUS | Team Radstube | 2:50.34 | +0:24.61 | |
15 | 301 | KNIGGE, SASCHA | www.garten-knigge.de | 2:52.44 | +0:26.71 | |
16 | 114 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Coburg | 2:53.96 | +0:28.23 | |
17 | 338 | GRIMM, OLIVER | Schleusingen | 2:55.80 | +0:30.07 | |
18 | 351 | KÄSTNER, RONNY | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 2:56.77 | +0:31.04 | |
19 | 419 | WOODWARD, JEREMY | Erfurt | 2:57.12 | +0:31.39 | |
20 | 388 | ROTH, DIETMAR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:57.19 | +0:31.47 | |
21 | 436 | KOELLNER, FRANK | 1. SSV Saalfeld e.V. | 2:58.82 | +0:33.09 | |
22 | 313 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 2:59.26 | +0:33.53 | |
23 | 385 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 3:01.92 | +0:36.19 | |
24 | 321 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:02.21 | +0:36.48 | |
25 | 432 | SCHREIBER, CHRISTIAN | Saalfeld | 3:05.00 | +0:39.27 | |
26 | 133 | HORVATH, ROLF | Rad Art Racing | 3:06.74 | +0:41.01 | |
27 | 325 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:09.23 | +0:43.50 | |
28 | 106 | DWORAK, TORSTEN | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 3:10.37 | +0:44.64 | |
29 | 421 | ZIELOSKO, JÖRG | Golden Boys | 3:11.03 | +0:45.30 | |
30 | 437 | HAHN, THOMAS | 3:14.11 | +0:48.38 | ||
31 | 371 | MICHEAL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning / Casio Racing Clocks | 3:23.10 | +0:57.38 | |
32 | 331 | GARBRECHT, PETER | Nuthetal | 3:42.26 | +1:16.54 | |
Damen | ||||||
1 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 2:54.03 | --- | |
2 | 412 | WANK, JENNIFER | ILRC/ Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 3:06.56 | +0:12.52 | |
3 | 109 | FROHBERG, CORNELIA | Leipzig | 3:07.46 | +0:13.43 | |
4 | 347 | JAHNEL, SARAH | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 3:20.74 | +0:26.70 | |
5 | 122 | WOLLNER, JULIA | Die Luftpumpen / PSV Zittau e. V. | 3:29.12 | +0:35.08 | |
6 | 434 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV, Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 3:35.68 | +0:41.64 | |
Stage 6 Total | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 318 | DEWINSKI, KEVIN | Radioaktiv Rudolstadt | 11:46.57 | --- | |
2 | 103 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 11:52.11 | +0:05.53 | |
3 | 131 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 12:08.74 | +0:22.16 | |
4 | 118 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 12:11.12 | +0:24.54 | |
5 | 136 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by Black tusk | 12:14.69 | +0:28.11 | |
6 | 134 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 12:27.59 | +0:41.02 | |
7 | 381 | REICHARDT, THOMAS | Bad Lobenstein | 12:30.51 | +0:43.93 | |
8 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 12:40.90 | +0:54.32 | |
9 | 303 | ARNHOLD, LUCAS | velomotion.de | 12:47.24 | +1:00.67 | |
10 | 378 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 12:56.56 | +1:09.98 | |
11 | 315 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | Gotha | 13:03.81 | +1:17.23 | |
12 | 138 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 13:17.37 | +1:30.79 | |
13 | 398 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 13:21.95 | +1:35.38 | |
14 | 364 | LIEBETRAU, MAX | Eisenach | 13:30.48 | +1:43.90 | |
15 | 316 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 13:30.57 | +1:43.99 | |
16 | 119 | SCHOLZ, BENEDIKT | SSV Mounty Altenberg | 13:32.85 | +1:46.27 | |
17 | 404 | TEWES, MARC | Ilmenau | 13:51.12 | +2:04.54 | |
18 | 393 | SCHNABEL, SASCHA | SafoGang | 14:01.30 | +2:14.72 | |
19 | 356 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 14:02.29 | +2:15.71 | |
20 | 343 | HERTRICH, KLAUS | Weidhausen | 14:02.52 | +2:15.94 | |
21 | 429 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 14:07.07 | +2:20.50 | |
22 | 374 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt Alpin | 14:07.20 | +2:20.62 | |
23 | 387 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 14:18.91 | +2:32.33 | |
24 | 405 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 14:50.84 | +3:04.26 | |
25 | 395 | SCHUBERT, MICHAEL | Ilmenau | 14:56.09 | +3:09.51 | |
26 | 317 | DARTSCH, HANNES | Bärfelser Säcke | 15:03.37 | +3:16.80 | |
27 | 334 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | Sonnefeld | 15:15.28 | +3:28.70 | |
28 | 441 | MEYER, MORITZ | 15:47.96 | +4:01.38 | ||
29 | 349 | KALINOWSKI, MARVIN | Schweina | 16:08.19 | +4:21.61 | |
30 | 390 | SCHMIDT, HEINRICH | Bier first - Bedenken second | 16:11.84 | +4:25.26 | |
31 | 439 | MENGE, KONRADIN | 21:36.38 | +9:49.80 | ||
32 | 360 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 22:08.96 | +10:22.38 | |
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 113 | IRMSCHER, PAUL | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Pivot Cycles | 12:22.23 | --- | |
2 | 105 | DWORAK, TOM | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 12:41.69 | +0:19.46 | |
3 | 382 | REUTHER, BERNHARD | Bad Tabarzer SV | 13:59.71 | +1:37.48 | |
4 | 362 | LEIPOLD, NILS | 1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport | 14:32.05 | +2:09.82 | |
5 | 112 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 14:44.51 | +2:22.28 | |
6 | 104 | DWORAK, THEO | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 14:47.87 | +2:25.64 | |
7 | 354 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 14:50.96 | +2:28.73 | |
8 | 383 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 15:14.18 | +2:51.95 | |
9 | 311 | BRAND, CEDRIC | Erfurt | 15:16.25 | +2:54.02 | |
10 | 410 | VÖLZKE, JONAS | Hörselgau | 15:19.49 | +2:57.26 | |
11 | 375 | NUCKE, JONAS JAN | Suhl | 16:53.05 | +4:30.82 | |
12 | 340 | GROOT, ALEXANDER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 17:20.04 | +4:57.81 | |
13 | 370 | MATHEWS, MARCES | RSV Arnstadt | 17:24.56 | +5:02.33 | |
14 | 415 | WIECHERT, ROBIN | Ap Racing Team | 20:08.26 | +7:46.03 | |
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 373 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 11:40.07 | --- | |
2 | 337 | GRAU, MARCEL | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 11:47.42 | +0:07.35 | |
3 | 143 | EWALD, HENRY | Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 11:55.28 | +0:15.21 | |
4 | 435 | HILLMANN, MARKUS | Rad-Art / ILRC | 12:03.16 | +0:23.08 | |
5 | 302 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 12:12.67 | +0:32.60 | |
6 | 137 | SCHÖN, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team / RSV Bautzen | 12:18.49 | +0:38.42 | |
7 | 101 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Rad-Art Ilmenau | 12:18.69 | +0:38.61 | |
8 | 326 | ESCHRICH, ROBERT | Rennsteighelden e. V. | 12:26.80 | +0:46.73 | |
9 | 391 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Radstube Eisenach | 12:40.66 | +1:00.59 | |
10 | 307 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | Sonnefeld | 12:46.98 | +1:06.91 | |
11 | 379 | PUSTAL, GUNNAR | RSV Rederberch | 12:47.07 | +1:06.99 | |
12 | 306 | BAUMGÄRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team/ RSV Bautzen | 12:53.36 | +1:13.28 | |
13 | 352 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Mechterstädt | 12:55.87 | +1:15.80 | |
14 | 323 | EISENBERG, LENNART | Kassel | 12:58.11 | +1:18.04 | |
15 | 342 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 13:07.88 | +1:27.81 | |
16 | 372 | MONTAG, KARL | Meinhard | 13:11.89 | +1:31.82 | |
17 | 115 | NEUMANN, LORENZ | Erlangen | 13:15.66 | +1:35.58 | |
18 | 144 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRThüringen | 13:23.80 | +1:43.73 | |
19 | 332 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Meinhard | 13:32.77 | +1:52.70 | |
20 | 380 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 13:36.45 | +1:56.37 | |
21 | 366 | LÖSCHE, DANIEL | Pößneck | 13:39.01 | +1:58.94 | |
22 | 384 | RIEDEL, FRANK | Bad Salzungen | 13:41.68 | +2:01.60 | |
23 | 386 | RODE, PHILIPP | Drei Gleichen OT Wandersleben | 13:44.51 | +2:04.43 | |
24 | 369 | MANSFELD, THILO | Team Hirschbach | 13:44.74 | +2:04.66 | |
25 | 116 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 13:49.05 | +2:08.97 | |
26 | 350 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 13:49.33 | +2:09.26 | |
27 | 377 | OSSIG, KEVIN | Nesse-Apfelstädt OT Apfelstädt | 13:51.58 | +2:11.50 | |
28 | 376 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 13:54.22 | +2:14.15 | |
29 | 389 | RUG, ANDREAS | Fahrrad Eyring | 14:03.63 | +2:23.55 | |
30 | 363 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 14:06.52 | +2:26.44 | |
31 | 365 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | Radstube Eisenach | 14:10.60 | +2:30.52 | |
32 | 402 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Radstube | 14:15.02 | +2:34.95 | |
33 | 335 | GERLING, PATRICK | Offenburger Mountain-Bike Club e.V. | 14:16.95 | +2:36.88 | |
34 | 411 | WALTHER, STEFFEN | Eisenberg | 14:22.14 | +2:42.07 | |
35 | 139 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 14:22.55 | +2:42.47 | |
36 | 310 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 14:25.36 | +2:45.29 | |
37 | 394 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | dresden | 14:31.65 | +2:51.58 | |
38 | 413 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 14:36.13 | +2:56.06 | |
39 | 438 | BREDERNITZ, TIM | RSV ADLER ARNSTADT | 14:37.44 | +2:57.37 | |
40 | 440 | FISCHER, PATRICK | Halle (Saale) Enduro | 14:44.17 | +3:04.10 | |
41 | 319 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Großenlüder | 14:50.18 | +3:10.11 | |
42 | 322 | EHRLICH, ALEX | CATO Racing | 14:52.37 | +3:12.30 | |
43 | 353 | KERLING, TIM | RSV Trieb | 14:53.22 | +3:13.15 | |
44 | 341 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Nürnberg | 15:00.92 | +3:20.85 | |
45 | 309 | BEYER, HEIKO | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 15:01.25 | +3:21.18 | |
46 | 400 | STUERKE, PAUL | Fahrrad Eyring | 15:02.11 | +3:22.04 | |
47 | 396 | STAUDINGER, RENÉ | Halle (Saale) | 15:15.01 | +3:34.93 | |
48 | 312 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 15:17.35 | +3:37.28 | |
49 | 123 | WOLLNER, STEFAN | Die Luftpumpen | 15:17.44 | +3:37.36 | |
50 | 102 | BAER, SEBASTIAN | N3 EOS Sportverein e. V. | 15:21.23 | +3:41.16 | |
51 | 324 | EISENHARDT, MICHAEL | Nessetal OT-Ballstädt | 15:28.36 | +3:48.28 | |
52 | 333 | GASSNER, STEFAN | Hermsdorf | 15:32.53 | +3:52.46 | |
53 | 339 | GROB, ALEXANDER | Erfurt | 15:37.69 | +3:57.62 | |
54 | 336 | GOLDMANN, ANDY | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 15:45.76 | +4:05.68 | |
55 | 308 | BENDER, MICHAEL | KSV Baunatal | 16:20.91 | +4:40.84 | |
56 | 368 | MAHNKE, C. | Erfurt | 16:21.96 | +4:41.88 | |
57 | 392 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | TSG Bad Sooden Allendorf | 16:24.89 | +4:44.81 | |
58 | 304 | BACHMANN, CHRISTOPH | Neudietendorf | 16:44.92 | +5:04.84 | |
59 | 361 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | Enduro Bros | 17:12.02 | +5:31.94 | |
60 | 328 | FELSKE, RENÉ | Bernau bei Berlin | 17:14.18 | +5:34.11 | |
61 | 330 | FRANKE, KARSTEN | Jena | 17:46.04 | +6:05.96 | |
62 | 348 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 17:46.27 | +6:06.20 | |
63 | 406 | TRUTTE, BENJAMIN | CATO Racing | 19:19.66 | +7:39.58 | |
64 | 420 | ZEISLER, BURKHARD | Erfurt | 19:27.52 | +7:47.45 | |
65 | 120 | WARMERS, JAN-PHILIPP | Dortmund | 20:47.11 | +9:07.04 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 407 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 12:03.00 | --- | |
2 | 320 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 12:46.14 | +0:43.14 | |
3 | 327 | FALKENHAIN, SVEN | RSV 2002 Eisenach | 12:51.62 | +0:48.62 | |
4 | 345 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 12:57.49 | +0:54.49 | |
5 | 417 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 13:08.27 | +1:05.27 | |
6 | 314 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 13:31.05 | +1:28.05 | |
7 | 408 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | Enduro Bros | 13:36.91 | +1:33.91 | |
8 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 13:39.25 | +1:36.25 | ||
9 | 409 | VOIGT, AXEL | FSV 1970 Erfurt | 13:45.78 | +1:42.78 | |
10 | 357 | KOCH, NICO | Erfurt | 13:53.63 | +1:50.63 | |
11 | 111 | HEUBACH, MARK | vital ohne Spital | 13:59.70 | +1:56.70 | |
12 | 114 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Coburg | 14:11.25 | +2:08.25 | |
13 | 367 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | 14:13.63 | +2:10.63 | ||
14 | 301 | KNIGGE, SASCHA | www.garten-knigge.de | 14:16.02 | +2:13.02 | |
15 | 108 | FAUST, PATRICK | Asses of Fire | 14:18.24 | +2:15.24 | |
16 | 397 | STEINHÄUSER, MARKUS | Team Radstube | 14:37.70 | +2:34.70 | |
17 | 419 | WOODWARD, JEREMY | Erfurt | 14:47.53 | +2:44.53 | |
18 | 338 | GRIMM, OLIVER | Schleusingen | 15:09.68 | +3:06.68 | |
19 | 106 | DWORAK, TORSTEN | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 15:15.30 | +3:12.30 | |
20 | 436 | KOELLNER, FRANK | 1. SSV Saalfeld e.V. | 15:17.11 | +3:14.11 | |
21 | 133 | HORVATH, ROLF | Rad Art Racing | 15:29.55 | +3:26.55 | |
22 | 313 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 15:40.15 | +3:37.15 | |
23 | 388 | ROTH, DIETMAR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 15:46.53 | +3:43.53 | |
24 | 325 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 16:05.07 | +4:02.07 | |
25 | 321 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 16:12.03 | +4:09.03 | |
26 | 432 | SCHREIBER, CHRISTIAN | Saalfeld | 16:12.24 | +4:09.24 | |
27 | 385 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 16:22.38 | +4:19.38 | |
28 | 437 | HAHN, THOMAS | 17:32.36 | +5:29.36 | ||
29 | 421 | ZIELOSKO, JÖRG | Golden Boys | 17:51.37 | +5:48.37 | |
30 | 371 | MICHEAL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning / Casio Racing Clocks | 18:10.89 | +6:07.89 | |
31 | 351 | KÄSTNER, RONNY | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 18:44.48 | +6:41.48 | |
32 | 331 | GARBRECHT, PETER | Nuthetal | 21:13.69 | +9:10.69 | |
Damen | ||||||
1 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 14:44.81 | --- | |
2 | 412 | WANK, JENNIFER | ILRC/ Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 15:12.84 | +0:28.02 | |
3 | 109 | FROHBERG, CORNELIA | Leipzig | 17:11.54 | +2:26.73 | |
4 | 347 | JAHNEL, SARAH | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 17:35.80 | +2:50.99 | |
5 | 122 | WOLLNER, JULIA | Die Luftpumpen / PSV Zittau e. V. | 19:37.78 | +4:52.97 | |
6 | 434 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV, Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 20:16.57 | +5:31.76 | |
Stage 7 | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
Junioren | ||||||
Senioren I | ||||||
Senioren II | ||||||
Damen | ||||||
Stage 7 Total | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
Junioren | ||||||
Senioren I | ||||||
Senioren II | ||||||
Damen | ||||||
Stage 8 | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
Junioren | ||||||
Senioren I | ||||||
Senioren II | ||||||
Damen | ||||||
Stage 8 Total | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
Junioren | ||||||
Senioren I | ||||||
Senioren II | ||||||
Damen | ||||||
Stage 9 | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
Junioren | ||||||
Senioren I | ||||||
Senioren II | ||||||
Damen | ||||||
Stage 9 Total | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
Junioren | ||||||
Senioren I | ||||||
Senioren II | ||||||
Damen | ||||||
Stage 10 | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
Junioren | ||||||
Senioren I | ||||||
Senioren II | ||||||
Damen | ||||||
Stage 10 Total | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
Junioren | ||||||
Senioren I | ||||||
Senioren II | ||||||
Damen | ||||||
Stage 11 | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
Junioren | ||||||
Senioren I | ||||||
Senioren II | ||||||
Damen |