RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stage 1 | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 136 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by Black tusk | 1:01,30 | --- | |
2 | 381 | REICHARDT, THOMAS | Bad Lobenstein | 1:01,64 | +0:00,33 | |
3 | 360 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:02,10 | +0:00,79 | |
4 | 118 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 1:02,55 | +0:01,24 | |
5 | 134 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 1:02,67 | +0:01,36 | |
6 | 131 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 1:03,12 | +0:01,82 | |
7 | 103 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 1:03,46 | +0:02,15 | |
8 | 318 | DEWINSKI, KEVIN | Radioaktiv Rudolstadt | 1:05,58 | +0:04,27 | |
9 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 1:06,00 | +0:04,69 | |
10 | 315 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | Gotha | 1:07,33 | +0:06,02 | |
11 | 378 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 1:09,16 | +0:07,85 | |
12 | 316 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 1:09,22 | +0:07,91 | |
13 | 334 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | Sonnefeld | 1:10,96 | +0:09,65 | |
14 | 398 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 1:11,61 | +0:10,30 | |
15 | 404 | TEWES, MARC | Ilmenau | 1:11,63 | +0:10,32 | |
16 | 393 | SCHNABEL, SASCHA | SafoGang | 1:12,49 | +0:11,18 | |
17 | 343 | HERTRICH, KLAUS | Weidhausen | 1:12,55 | +0:11,25 | |
18 | 138 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 1:12,80 | +0:11,49 | |
19 | 119 | SCHOLZ, BENEDIKT | SSV Mounty Altenberg | 1:13,08 | +0:11,77 | |
20 | 303 | ARNHOLD, LUCAS | velomotion.de | 1:13,50 | +0:12,20 | |
21 | 356 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 1:14,79 | +0:13,48 | |
22 | 374 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt Alpin | 1:15,24 | +0:13,93 | |
23 | 387 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 1:15,25 | +0:13,94 | |
24 | 395 | SCHUBERT, MICHAEL | Ilmenau | 1:15,72 | +0:14,41 | |
25 | 429 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 1:16,58 | +0:15,27 | |
26 | 364 | LIEBETRAU, MAX | Eisenach | 1:16,91 | +0:15,60 | |
27 | 441 | MEYER, MORITZ | 1:16,93 | +0:15,62 | ||
28 | 317 | DARTSCH, HANNES | Bärfelser Säcke | 1:17,46 | +0:16,15 | |
29 | 349 | KALINOWSKI, MARVIN | Schweina | 1:19,44 | +0:18,13 | |
30 | 405 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 1:20,68 | +0:19,37 | |
31 | 390 | SCHMIDT, HEINRICH | Bier first - Bedenken second | 1:27,52 | +0:26,21 | |
32 | 439 | MENGE, KONRADIN | 1:37,30 | +0:35,99 | ||
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 113 | IRMSCHER, PAUL | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Pivot Cycles | 1:02,18 | --- | |
2 | 121 | WEINBERG, PEAT | Mounty Altenberg | 1:05,50 | +0:03,32 | |
3 | 105 | DWORAK, TOM | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 1:07,95 | +0:05,76 | |
4 | 358 | KORTH, MAURICE | RSV Eisenach | 1:09,09 | +0:06,91 | |
5 | 112 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 1:09,20 | +0:07,01 | |
6 | 382 | REUTHER, BERNHARD | Bad Tabarzer SV | 1:10,80 | +0:08,61 | |
7 | 354 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 1:13,39 | +0:11,21 | |
8 | 383 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 1:14,52 | +0:12,33 | |
9 | 104 | DWORAK, THEO | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 1:15,59 | +0:13,40 | |
10 | 410 | VÖLZKE, JONAS | Hörselgau | 1:16,39 | +0:14,20 | |
11 | 311 | BRAND, CEDRIC | Erfurt | 1:16,80 | +0:14,61 | |
12 | 340 | GROOT, ALEXANDER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:17,33 | +0:15,14 | |
13 | 362 | LEIPOLD, NILS | 1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport | 1:17,70 | +0:15,51 | |
14 | 375 | NUCKE, JONAS JAN | Suhl | 1:22,88 | +0:20,70 | |
15 | 415 | WIECHERT, ROBIN | Ap Racing Team | 1:24,73 | +0:22,54 | |
16 | 370 | MATHEWS, MARCES | RSV Arnstadt | 1:24,93 | +0:22,75 | |
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 373 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:02,18 | --- | |
2 | 352 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Mechterstädt | 1:04,52 | +0:02,34 | |
3 | 144 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRThüringen | 1:04,81 | +0:02,63 | |
4 | 337 | GRAU, MARCEL | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 1:05,03 | +0:02,84 | |
5 | 137 | SCHÖN, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team / RSV Bautzen | 1:05,04 | +0:02,86 | |
6 | 302 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:05,06 | +0:02,87 | |
7 | 143 | EWALD, HENRY | Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 1:05,68 | +0:03,50 | |
8 | 101 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Rad-Art Ilmenau | 1:05,68 | +0:03,50 | |
9 | 435 | HILLMANN, MARKUS | Rad-Art / ILRC | 1:05,69 | +0:03,51 | |
10 | 307 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | Sonnefeld | 1:07,21 | +0:05,02 | |
11 | 326 | ESCHRICH, ROBERT | Rennsteighelden e. V. | 1:08,03 | +0:05,85 | |
12 | 312 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 1:08,22 | +0:06,04 | |
13 | 369 | MANSFELD, THILO | Team Hirschbach | 1:08,93 | +0:06,75 | |
14 | 342 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 1:09,84 | +0:07,66 | |
15 | 380 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 1:10,01 | +0:07,82 | |
16 | 379 | PUSTAL, GUNNAR | RSV Rederberch | 1:10,06 | +0:07,88 | |
17 | 115 | NEUMANN, LORENZ | Erlangen | 1:11,07 | +0:08,88 | |
18 | 377 | OSSIG, KEVIN | Nesse-Apfelstädt OT Apfelstädt | 1:11,28 | +0:09,10 | |
19 | 323 | EISENBERG, LENNART | Kassel | 1:11,50 | +0:09,32 | |
20 | 366 | LÖSCHE, DANIEL | Pößneck | 1:11,76 | +0:09,58 | |
21 | 391 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Radstube Eisenach | 1:11,80 | +0:09,62 | |
22 | 335 | GERLING, PATRICK | Offenburger Mountain-Bike Club e.V. | 1:12,16 | +0:09,97 | |
23 | 386 | RODE, PHILIPP | Drei Gleichen OT Wandersleben | 1:12,29 | +0:10,11 | |
24 | 389 | RUG, ANDREAS | Fahrrad Eyring | 1:12,31 | +0:10,13 | |
25 | 372 | MONTAG, KARL | Meinhard | 1:12,56 | +0:10,38 | |
26 | 332 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Meinhard | 1:12,92 | +0:10,74 | |
27 | 376 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 1:12,96 | +0:10,77 | |
28 | 384 | RIEDEL, FRANK | Bad Salzungen | 1:13,07 | +0:10,89 | |
29 | 306 | BAUMGÄRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team/ RSV Bautzen | 1:13,12 | +0:10,94 | |
30 | 396 | STAUDINGER, RENÉ | Halle (Saale) | 1:13,24 | +0:11,06 | |
31 | 413 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 1:13,52 | +0:11,34 | |
32 | 116 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 1:15,14 | +0:12,96 | |
33 | 365 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | Radstube Eisenach | 1:15,15 | +0:12,97 | |
34 | 341 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Nürnberg | 1:15,29 | +0:13,11 | |
35 | 319 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Großenlüder | 1:15,35 | +0:13,17 | |
36 | 438 | BREDERNITZ, TIM | RSV ADLER ARNSTADT | 1:15,42 | +0:13,23 | |
37 | 322 | EHRLICH, ALEX | CATO Racing | 1:15,60 | +0:13,42 | |
38 | 402 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Radstube | 1:16,32 | +0:14,14 | |
39 | 309 | BEYER, HEIKO | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 1:16,66 | +0:14,48 | |
40 | 394 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | dresden | 1:17,82 | +0:15,64 | |
41 | 363 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 1:18,16 | +0:15,97 | |
42 | 420 | ZEISLER, BURKHARD | Erfurt | 1:18,26 | +0:16,08 | |
43 | 350 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 1:19,02 | +0:16,84 | |
44 | 139 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 1:19,05 | +0:16,87 | |
45 | 123 | WOLLNER, STEFAN | Die Luftpumpen | 1:19,12 | +0:16,94 | |
46 | 368 | MAHNKE, C. | Erfurt | 1:19,14 | +0:16,96 | |
47 | 333 | GASSNER, STEFAN | Hermsdorf | 1:19,21 | +0:17,03 | |
48 | 400 | STUERKE, PAUL | Fahrrad Eyring | 1:19,53 | +0:17,34 | |
49 | 308 | BENDER, MICHAEL | KSV Baunatal | 1:19,60 | +0:17,41 | |
50 | 440 | FISCHER, PATRICK | Halle (Saale) Enduro | 1:19,72 | +0:17,53 | |
51 | 353 | KERLING, TIM | RSV Trieb | 1:19,78 | +0:17,59 | |
52 | 310 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 1:20,08 | +0:17,90 | |
53 | 336 | GOLDMANN, ANDY | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 1:20,92 | +0:18,73 | |
54 | 361 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | Enduro Bros | 1:21,18 | +0:19,00 | |
55 | 339 | GROB, ALEXANDER | Erfurt | 1:21,43 | +0:19,24 | |
56 | 348 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 1:23,69 | +0:21,50 | |
57 | 406 | TRUTTE, BENJAMIN | CATO Racing | 1:24,11 | +0:21,93 | |
58 | 102 | BAER, SEBASTIAN | N3 EOS Sportverein e. V. | 1:24,60 | +0:22,41 | |
59 | 330 | FRANKE, KARSTEN | Jena | 1:25,67 | +0:23,48 | |
60 | 324 | EISENHARDT, MICHAEL | Nessetal OT-Ballstädt | 1:25,73 | +0:23,55 | |
61 | 411 | WALTHER, STEFFEN | Eisenberg | 1:27,17 | +0:24,99 | |
62 | 392 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | TSG Bad Sooden Allendorf | 1:27,43 | +0:25,24 | |
63 | 304 | BACHMANN, CHRISTOPH | Neudietendorf | 1:31,52 | +0:29,34 | |
64 | 328 | FELSKE, RENÉ | Bernau bei Berlin | 1:31,78 | +0:29,60 | |
65 | 120 | WARMERS, JAN-PHILIPP | Dortmund | 1:32,76 | +0:30,58 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 407 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 1:06,95 | --- | |
2 | 114 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Coburg | 1:09,15 | +0:02,20 | |
3 | 327 | FALKENHAIN, SVEN | RSV 2002 Eisenach | 1:10,47 | +0:03,52 | |
4 | 320 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 1:10,49 | +0:03,54 | |
5 | 111 | HEUBACH, MARK | vital ohne Spital | 1:11,07 | +0:04,11 | |
6 | 338 | GRIMM, OLIVER | Schleusingen | 1:11,68 | +0:04,72 | |
7 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 1:12,46 | +0:05,50 | ||
8 | 417 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 1:13,60 | +0:06,65 | |
9 | 409 | VOIGT, AXEL | FSV 1970 Erfurt | 1:13,72 | +0:06,76 | |
10 | 351 | KÄSTNER, RONNY | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 1:13,78 | +0:06,82 | |
11 | 108 | FAUST, PATRICK | Asses of Fire | 1:14,08 | +0:07,12 | |
12 | 408 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | Enduro Bros | 1:14,45 | +0:07,50 | |
13 | 357 | KOCH, NICO | Erfurt | 1:15,19 | +0:08,24 | |
14 | 314 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 1:15,64 | +0:08,69 | |
15 | 397 | STEINHÄUSER, MARKUS | Team Radstube | 1:15,94 | +0:08,99 | |
16 | 133 | HORVATH, ROLF | Rad Art Racing | 1:16,18 | +0:09,22 | |
17 | 345 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:16,37 | +0:09,42 | |
18 | 325 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 1:16,57 | +0:09,61 | |
19 | 301 | KNIGGE, SASCHA | www.garten-knigge.de | 1:16,59 | +0:09,64 | |
20 | 321 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:16,83 | +0:09,87 | |
21 | 419 | WOODWARD, JEREMY | Erfurt | 1:17,65 | +0:10,70 | |
22 | 432 | SCHREIBER, CHRISTIAN | Saalfeld | 1:18,11 | +0:11,16 | |
23 | 436 | KOELLNER, FRANK | 1. SSV Saalfeld e.V. | 1:19,93 | +0:12,97 | |
24 | 367 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | 1:20,01 | +0:13,06 | ||
25 | 106 | DWORAK, TORSTEN | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 1:21,44 | +0:14,49 | |
26 | 371 | MICHEAL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning / Casio Racing Clocks | 1:21,91 | +0:14,96 | |
27 | 313 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 1:23,20 | +0:16,24 | |
28 | 421 | ZIELOSKO, JÖRG | Golden Boys | 1:26,95 | +0:19,99 | |
29 | 385 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 1:27,93 | +0:20,97 | |
30 | 331 | GARBRECHT, PETER | Nuthetal | 1:29,59 | +0:22,64 | |
31 | 388 | ROTH, DIETMAR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 1:29,80 | +0:22,85 | |
32 | 437 | HAHN, THOMAS | 1:33,14 | +0:26,19 | ||
Damen | ||||||
1 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 1:19,05 | --- | |
2 | 412 | WANK, JENNIFER | ILRC/ Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 1:23,25 | +0:04,20 | |
3 | 109 | FROHBERG, CORNELIA | Leipzig | 1:27,43 | +0:08,38 | |
4 | 347 | JAHNEL, SARAH | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 1:30,35 | +0:11,30 | |
5 | 434 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV, Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 1:35,96 | +0:16,91 | |
6 | 122 | WOLLNER, JULIA | Die Luftpumpen / PSV Zittau e. V. | 1:40,33 | +0:21,28 | |
Stage 2 | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 318 | DEWINSKI, KEVIN | Radioaktiv Rudolstadt | 1:55,69 | --- | |
2 | 103 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 2:02,02 | +0:06,32 | |
3 | 118 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 2:02,93 | +0:07,23 | |
4 | 134 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 2:03,67 | +0:07,97 | |
5 | 381 | REICHARDT, THOMAS | Bad Lobenstein | 2:04,50 | +0:08,80 | |
6 | 136 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by Black tusk | 2:06,42 | +0:10,73 | |
7 | 378 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 2:08,70 | +0:13,00 | |
8 | 315 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | Gotha | 2:10,09 | +0:14,39 | |
9 | 404 | TEWES, MARC | Ilmenau | 2:10,77 | +0:15,07 | |
10 | 303 | ARNHOLD, LUCAS | velomotion.de | 2:11,84 | +0:16,14 | |
11 | 138 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 2:13,65 | +0:17,95 | |
12 | 131 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 2:13,79 | +0:18,09 | |
13 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 2:14,75 | +0:19,05 | |
14 | 398 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 2:14,77 | +0:19,07 | |
15 | 429 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 2:16,18 | +0:20,48 | |
16 | 374 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt Alpin | 2:16,97 | +0:21,27 | |
17 | 387 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:17,97 | +0:22,27 | |
18 | 364 | LIEBETRAU, MAX | Eisenach | 2:18,65 | +0:22,95 | |
19 | 316 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 2:19,05 | +0:23,35 | |
20 | 393 | SCHNABEL, SASCHA | SafoGang | 2:19,90 | +0:24,20 | |
21 | 343 | HERTRICH, KLAUS | Weidhausen | 2:22,77 | +0:27,07 | |
22 | 356 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 2:22,95 | +0:27,25 | |
23 | 317 | DARTSCH, HANNES | Bärfelser Säcke | 2:30,91 | +0:35,21 | |
24 | 441 | MEYER, MORITZ | 2:31,42 | +0:35,72 | ||
25 | 334 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | Sonnefeld | 2:32,35 | +0:36,65 | |
26 | 119 | SCHOLZ, BENEDIKT | SSV Mounty Altenberg | 2:35,47 | +0:39,77 | |
27 | 395 | SCHUBERT, MICHAEL | Ilmenau | 2:36,42 | +0:40,72 | |
28 | 405 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:36,44 | +0:40,74 | |
29 | 390 | SCHMIDT, HEINRICH | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:40,27 | +0:44,57 | |
30 | 349 | KALINOWSKI, MARVIN | Schweina | 2:44,32 | +0:48,62 | |
31 | 439 | MENGE, KONRADIN | 3:28,09 | +1:32,39 | ||
32 | 360 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 12:39,75 | +10:44,05 | |
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 121 | WEINBERG, PEAT | Mounty Altenberg | 2:06,00 | --- | |
2 | 105 | DWORAK, TOM | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 2:06,73 | +0:00,73 | |
3 | 113 | IRMSCHER, PAUL | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Pivot Cycles | 2:07,29 | +0:01,29 | |
4 | 358 | KORTH, MAURICE | RSV Eisenach | 2:14,50 | +0:08,50 | |
5 | 354 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 2:26,72 | +0:20,72 | |
6 | 362 | LEIPOLD, NILS | 1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport | 2:27,59 | +0:21,59 | |
7 | 382 | REUTHER, BERNHARD | Bad Tabarzer SV | 2:29,15 | +0:23,15 | |
8 | 112 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 2:35,14 | +0:29,14 | |
9 | 383 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 2:36,42 | +0:30,42 | |
10 | 311 | BRAND, CEDRIC | Erfurt | 2:38,67 | +0:32,67 | |
11 | 104 | DWORAK, THEO | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 2:39,02 | +0:33,02 | |
12 | 410 | VÖLZKE, JONAS | Hörselgau | 2:40,29 | +0:34,29 | |
13 | 375 | NUCKE, JONAS JAN | Suhl | 2:49,37 | +0:43,37 | |
14 | 415 | WIECHERT, ROBIN | Ap Racing Team | 2:52,21 | +0:46,21 | |
15 | 340 | GROOT, ALEXANDER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:52,91 | +0:46,91 | |
16 | 370 | MATHEWS, MARCES | RSV Arnstadt | 2:53,84 | +0:47,84 | |
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 373 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:57,04 | --- | |
2 | 435 | HILLMANN, MARKUS | Rad-Art / ILRC | 1:59,94 | +0:02,90 | |
3 | 302 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:00,40 | +0:03,35 | |
4 | 143 | EWALD, HENRY | Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 2:00,64 | +0:03,59 | |
5 | 337 | GRAU, MARCEL | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 2:01,47 | +0:04,42 | |
6 | 101 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:04,23 | +0:07,18 | |
7 | 137 | SCHÖN, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team / RSV Bautzen | 2:05,22 | +0:08,18 | |
8 | 391 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Radstube Eisenach | 2:05,47 | +0:08,43 | |
9 | 379 | PUSTAL, GUNNAR | RSV Rederberch | 2:05,82 | +0:08,78 | |
10 | 342 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 2:07,87 | +0:10,82 | |
11 | 306 | BAUMGÄRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team/ RSV Bautzen | 2:08,07 | +0:11,02 | |
12 | 144 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRThüringen | 2:08,52 | +0:11,47 | |
13 | 326 | ESCHRICH, ROBERT | Rennsteighelden e. V. | 2:09,18 | +0:12,13 | |
14 | 323 | EISENBERG, LENNART | Kassel | 2:09,70 | +0:12,65 | |
15 | 307 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | Sonnefeld | 2:10,52 | +0:13,47 | |
16 | 372 | MONTAG, KARL | Meinhard | 2:11,21 | +0:14,17 | |
17 | 352 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Mechterstädt | 2:11,64 | +0:14,60 | |
18 | 350 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:12,12 | +0:15,07 | |
19 | 376 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:14,69 | +0:17,64 | |
20 | 115 | NEUMANN, LORENZ | Erlangen | 2:16,04 | +0:19,00 | |
21 | 386 | RODE, PHILIPP | Drei Gleichen OT Wandersleben | 2:18,37 | +0:21,32 | |
22 | 377 | OSSIG, KEVIN | Nesse-Apfelstädt OT Apfelstädt | 2:18,90 | +0:21,85 | |
23 | 380 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:19,24 | +0:22,19 | |
24 | 365 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | Radstube Eisenach | 2:20,59 | +0:23,55 | |
25 | 332 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Meinhard | 2:20,60 | +0:23,55 | |
26 | 438 | BREDERNITZ, TIM | RSV ADLER ARNSTADT | 2:20,94 | +0:23,89 | |
27 | 402 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Radstube | 2:21,59 | +0:24,55 | |
28 | 369 | MANSFELD, THILO | Team Hirschbach | 2:22,03 | +0:24,98 | |
29 | 341 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Nürnberg | 2:22,14 | +0:25,10 | |
30 | 312 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 2:22,93 | +0:25,88 | |
31 | 411 | WALTHER, STEFFEN | Eisenberg | 2:23,17 | +0:26,13 | |
32 | 384 | RIEDEL, FRANK | Bad Salzungen | 2:23,97 | +0:26,93 | |
33 | 353 | KERLING, TIM | RSV Trieb | 2:24,13 | +0:27,08 | |
34 | 335 | GERLING, PATRICK | Offenburger Mountain-Bike Club e.V. | 2:24,17 | +0:27,13 | |
35 | 366 | LÖSCHE, DANIEL | Pößneck | 2:24,40 | +0:27,35 | |
36 | 116 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 2:24,57 | +0:27,52 | |
37 | 413 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 2:24,82 | +0:27,77 | |
38 | 394 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | dresden | 2:25,17 | +0:28,12 | |
39 | 440 | FISCHER, PATRICK | Halle (Saale) Enduro | 2:25,98 | +0:28,93 | |
40 | 139 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 2:26,45 | +0:29,40 | |
41 | 333 | GASSNER, STEFAN | Hermsdorf | 2:28,89 | +0:31,84 | |
42 | 322 | EHRLICH, ALEX | CATO Racing | 2:29,17 | +0:32,12 | |
43 | 319 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Großenlüder | 2:29,55 | +0:32,50 | |
44 | 400 | STUERKE, PAUL | Fahrrad Eyring | 2:29,97 | +0:32,93 | |
45 | 310 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:32,50 | +0:35,45 | |
46 | 363 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 2:32,59 | +0:35,55 | |
47 | 389 | RUG, ANDREAS | Fahrrad Eyring | 2:33,40 | +0:36,35 | |
48 | 396 | STAUDINGER, RENÉ | Halle (Saale) | 2:34,45 | +0:37,40 | |
49 | 123 | WOLLNER, STEFAN | Die Luftpumpen | 2:34,62 | +0:37,57 | |
50 | 392 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | TSG Bad Sooden Allendorf | 2:36,52 | +0:39,47 | |
51 | 309 | BEYER, HEIKO | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 2:36,97 | +0:39,92 | |
52 | 368 | MAHNKE, C. | Erfurt | 2:37,32 | +0:40,27 | |
53 | 324 | EISENHARDT, MICHAEL | Nessetal OT-Ballstädt | 2:38,69 | +0:41,65 | |
54 | 102 | BAER, SEBASTIAN | N3 EOS Sportverein e. V. | 2:39,08 | +0:42,03 | |
55 | 420 | ZEISLER, BURKHARD | Erfurt | 2:40,70 | +0:43,66 | |
56 | 336 | GOLDMANN, ANDY | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:42,27 | +0:45,22 | |
57 | 304 | BACHMANN, CHRISTOPH | Neudietendorf | 2:43,25 | +0:46,20 | |
58 | 330 | FRANKE, KARSTEN | Jena | 2:43,60 | +0:46,55 | |
59 | 308 | BENDER, MICHAEL | KSV Baunatal | 2:44,82 | +0:47,78 | |
60 | 348 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 2:56,22 | +0:59,18 | |
61 | 361 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | Enduro Bros | 2:58,25 | +1:01,20 | |
62 | 328 | FELSKE, RENÉ | Bernau bei Berlin | 3:09,22 | +1:12,18 | |
63 | 339 | GROB, ALEXANDER | Erfurt | 3:19,42 | +1:22,37 | |
64 | 120 | WARMERS, JAN-PHILIPP | Dortmund | 3:25,32 | +1:28,27 | |
65 | 406 | TRUTTE, BENJAMIN | CATO Racing | 3:27,67 | +1:30,62 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 407 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 2:07,70 | --- | |
2 | 320 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 2:08,69 | +0:00,99 | |
3 | 327 | FALKENHAIN, SVEN | RSV 2002 Eisenach | 2:09,36 | +0:01,66 | |
4 | 345 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:11,09 | +0:03,39 | |
5 | 417 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 2:11,14 | +0:03,44 | |
6 | 114 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Coburg | 2:17,23 | +0:09,52 | |
7 | 408 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | Enduro Bros | 2:17,40 | +0:09,70 | |
8 | 314 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 2:18,90 | +0:11,20 | |
9 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 2:18,94 | +0:11,24 | ||
10 | 108 | FAUST, PATRICK | Asses of Fire | 2:19,45 | +0:11,75 | |
11 | 367 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | 2:19,63 | +0:11,93 | ||
12 | 409 | VOIGT, AXEL | FSV 1970 Erfurt | 2:20,30 | +0:12,59 | |
13 | 357 | KOCH, NICO | Erfurt | 2:23,12 | +0:15,42 | |
14 | 111 | HEUBACH, MARK | vital ohne Spital | 2:24,12 | +0:16,42 | |
15 | 419 | WOODWARD, JEREMY | Erfurt | 2:26,19 | +0:18,49 | |
16 | 301 | KNIGGE, SASCHA | www.garten-knigge.de | 2:27,30 | +0:19,60 | |
17 | 338 | GRIMM, OLIVER | Schleusingen | 2:28,57 | +0:20,87 | |
18 | 106 | DWORAK, TORSTEN | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 2:30,69 | +0:22,99 | |
19 | 397 | STEINHÄUSER, MARKUS | Team Radstube | 2:32,44 | +0:24,73 | |
20 | 436 | KOELLNER, FRANK | 1. SSV Saalfeld e.V. | 2:34,25 | +0:26,54 | |
21 | 432 | SCHREIBER, CHRISTIAN | Saalfeld | 2:37,27 | +0:29,57 | |
22 | 133 | HORVATH, ROLF | Rad Art Racing | 2:37,52 | +0:29,82 | |
23 | 321 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:41,29 | +0:33,59 | |
24 | 388 | ROTH, DIETMAR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:42,87 | +0:35,16 | |
25 | 325 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:46,77 | +0:39,07 | |
26 | 313 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 2:48,05 | +0:40,34 | |
27 | 371 | MICHEAL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning / Casio Racing Clocks | 2:52,52 | +0:44,82 | |
28 | 421 | ZIELOSKO, JÖRG | Golden Boys | 2:54,39 | +0:46,69 | |
29 | 437 | HAHN, THOMAS | 3:07,07 | +0:59,36 | ||
30 | 385 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 3:24,94 | +1:17,24 | |
31 | 331 | GARBRECHT, PETER | Nuthetal | 3:44,10 | +1:36,39 | |
32 | 351 | KÄSTNER, RONNY | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 5:41,22 | +3:33,52 | |
Damen | ||||||
1 | 412 | WANK, JENNIFER | ILRC/ Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 2:29,62 | --- | |
2 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 2:33,92 | +0:04,29 | |
3 | 109 | FROHBERG, CORNELIA | Leipzig | 2:43,94 | +0:14,31 | |
4 | 347 | JAHNEL, SARAH | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 3:01,95 | +0:32,32 | |
5 | 122 | WOLLNER, JULIA | Die Luftpumpen / PSV Zittau e. V. | 3:25,64 | +0:56,02 | |
6 | 434 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV, Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 3:40,23 | +1:10,60 | |
Stage 2 Gesamt | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 318 | DEWINSKI, KEVIN | Radioaktiv Rudolstadt | 3:01,28 | --- | |
2 | 118 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 3:05,48 | +0:04,20 | |
3 | 103 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 3:05,49 | +0:04,21 | |
4 | 381 | REICHARDT, THOMAS | Bad Lobenstein | 3:06,14 | +0:04,86 | |
5 | 134 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 3:06,35 | +0:05,07 | |
6 | 136 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by Black tusk | 3:07,73 | +0:06,45 | |
7 | 131 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 3:16,92 | +0:15,64 | |
8 | 315 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | Gotha | 3:17,43 | +0:16,14 | |
9 | 378 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 3:17,86 | +0:16,57 | |
10 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 3:20,75 | +0:19,47 | |
11 | 404 | TEWES, MARC | Ilmenau | 3:22,40 | +0:21,12 | |
12 | 303 | ARNHOLD, LUCAS | velomotion.de | 3:25,35 | +0:24,07 | |
13 | 398 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 3:26,38 | +0:25,10 | |
14 | 138 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 3:26,45 | +0:25,17 | |
15 | 316 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 3:28,27 | +0:26,99 | |
16 | 374 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt Alpin | 3:32,21 | +0:30,93 | |
17 | 393 | SCHNABEL, SASCHA | SafoGang | 3:32,40 | +0:31,12 | |
18 | 429 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 3:32,77 | +0:31,48 | |
19 | 387 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 3:33,22 | +0:31,94 | |
20 | 343 | HERTRICH, KLAUS | Weidhausen | 3:35,33 | +0:34,05 | |
21 | 364 | LIEBETRAU, MAX | Eisenach | 3:35,56 | +0:34,28 | |
22 | 356 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 3:37,74 | +0:36,46 | |
23 | 334 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | Sonnefeld | 3:43,31 | +0:42,03 | |
24 | 441 | MEYER, MORITZ | 3:48,36 | +0:47,08 | ||
25 | 317 | DARTSCH, HANNES | Bärfelser Säcke | 3:48,38 | +0:47,10 | |
26 | 119 | SCHOLZ, BENEDIKT | SSV Mounty Altenberg | 3:48,55 | +0:47,27 | |
27 | 395 | SCHUBERT, MICHAEL | Ilmenau | 3:52,14 | +0:50,86 | |
28 | 405 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 3:57,12 | +0:55,84 | |
29 | 349 | KALINOWSKI, MARVIN | Schweina | 4:03,77 | +1:02,49 | |
30 | 390 | SCHMIDT, HEINRICH | Bier first - Bedenken second | 4:07,79 | +1:06,51 | |
31 | 439 | MENGE, KONRADIN | 5:05,40 | +2:04,12 | ||
32 | 360 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 13:41,85 | +10:40,57 | |
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 113 | IRMSCHER, PAUL | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Pivot Cycles | 3:09,48 | --- | |
2 | 121 | WEINBERG, PEAT | Mounty Altenberg | 3:11,50 | +0:02,02 | |
3 | 105 | DWORAK, TOM | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 3:14,68 | +0:05,20 | |
4 | 358 | KORTH, MAURICE | RSV Eisenach | 3:23,59 | +0:14,11 | |
5 | 382 | REUTHER, BERNHARD | Bad Tabarzer SV | 3:39,95 | +0:30,47 | |
6 | 354 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 3:40,12 | +0:30,64 | |
7 | 112 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 3:44,35 | +0:34,87 | |
8 | 362 | LEIPOLD, NILS | 1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport | 3:45,29 | +0:35,81 | |
9 | 383 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 3:50,94 | +0:41,46 | |
10 | 104 | DWORAK, THEO | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 3:54,61 | +0:45,12 | |
11 | 311 | BRAND, CEDRIC | Erfurt | 3:55,47 | +0:45,99 | |
12 | 410 | VÖLZKE, JONAS | Hörselgau | 3:56,68 | +0:47,20 | |
13 | 340 | GROOT, ALEXANDER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 4:10,24 | +1:00,76 | |
14 | 375 | NUCKE, JONAS JAN | Suhl | 4:12,26 | +1:02,78 | |
15 | 415 | WIECHERT, ROBIN | Ap Racing Team | 4:16,95 | +1:07,46 | |
16 | 370 | MATHEWS, MARCES | RSV Arnstadt | 4:18,78 | +1:09,30 | |
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 373 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:59,23 | --- | |
2 | 302 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:05,46 | +0:06,23 | |
3 | 435 | HILLMANN, MARKUS | Rad-Art / ILRC | 3:05,64 | +0:06,41 | |
4 | 143 | EWALD, HENRY | Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 3:06,32 | +0:07,09 | |
5 | 337 | GRAU, MARCEL | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 3:06,50 | +0:07,27 | |
6 | 101 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Rad-Art Ilmenau | 3:09,91 | +0:10,68 | |
7 | 137 | SCHÖN, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team / RSV Bautzen | 3:10,27 | +0:11,04 | |
8 | 144 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRThüringen | 3:13,34 | +0:14,11 | |
9 | 379 | PUSTAL, GUNNAR | RSV Rederberch | 3:15,89 | +0:16,66 | |
10 | 352 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Mechterstädt | 3:16,17 | +0:16,94 | |
11 | 326 | ESCHRICH, ROBERT | Rennsteighelden e. V. | 3:17,21 | +0:17,98 | |
12 | 391 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Radstube Eisenach | 3:17,28 | +0:18,05 | |
13 | 342 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 3:17,72 | +0:18,49 | |
14 | 307 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | Sonnefeld | 3:17,73 | +0:18,50 | |
15 | 306 | BAUMGÄRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team/ RSV Bautzen | 3:21,19 | +0:21,96 | |
16 | 323 | EISENBERG, LENNART | Kassel | 3:21,21 | +0:21,98 | |
17 | 372 | MONTAG, KARL | Meinhard | 3:23,78 | +0:24,55 | |
18 | 115 | NEUMANN, LORENZ | Erlangen | 3:27,11 | +0:27,88 | |
19 | 376 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:27,65 | +0:28,42 | |
20 | 380 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:29,25 | +0:30,02 | |
21 | 377 | OSSIG, KEVIN | Nesse-Apfelstädt OT Apfelstädt | 3:30,18 | +0:30,95 | |
22 | 386 | RODE, PHILIPP | Drei Gleichen OT Wandersleben | 3:30,66 | +0:31,43 | |
23 | 369 | MANSFELD, THILO | Team Hirschbach | 3:30,96 | +0:31,73 | |
24 | 350 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 3:31,15 | +0:31,92 | |
25 | 312 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 3:31,15 | +0:31,92 | |
26 | 332 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Meinhard | 3:33,52 | +0:34,29 | |
27 | 365 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | Radstube Eisenach | 3:35,75 | +0:36,52 | |
28 | 366 | LÖSCHE, DANIEL | Pößneck | 3:36,16 | +0:36,93 | |
29 | 335 | GERLING, PATRICK | Offenburger Mountain-Bike Club e.V. | 3:36,33 | +0:37,10 | |
30 | 438 | BREDERNITZ, TIM | RSV ADLER ARNSTADT | 3:36,36 | +0:37,13 | |
31 | 384 | RIEDEL, FRANK | Bad Salzungen | 3:37,05 | +0:37,82 | |
32 | 341 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Nürnberg | 3:37,44 | +0:38,21 | |
33 | 402 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Radstube | 3:37,92 | +0:38,69 | |
34 | 413 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 3:38,34 | +0:39,11 | |
35 | 116 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 3:39,72 | +0:40,49 | |
36 | 394 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | dresden | 3:42,99 | +0:43,76 | |
37 | 353 | KERLING, TIM | RSV Trieb | 3:43,91 | +0:44,68 | |
38 | 322 | EHRLICH, ALEX | CATO Racing | 3:44,78 | +0:45,55 | |
39 | 319 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Großenlüder | 3:44,90 | +0:45,67 | |
40 | 139 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 3:45,50 | +0:46,27 | |
41 | 440 | FISCHER, PATRICK | Halle (Saale) Enduro | 3:45,70 | +0:46,47 | |
42 | 389 | RUG, ANDREAS | Fahrrad Eyring | 3:45,71 | +0:46,48 | |
43 | 396 | STAUDINGER, RENÉ | Halle (Saale) | 3:47,69 | +0:48,46 | |
44 | 333 | GASSNER, STEFAN | Hermsdorf | 3:48,10 | +0:48,87 | |
45 | 400 | STUERKE, PAUL | Fahrrad Eyring | 3:49,50 | +0:50,27 | |
46 | 411 | WALTHER, STEFFEN | Eisenberg | 3:50,35 | +0:51,12 | |
47 | 363 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 3:50,75 | +0:51,52 | |
48 | 310 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 3:52,59 | +0:53,36 | |
49 | 309 | BEYER, HEIKO | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 3:53,64 | +0:54,41 | |
50 | 123 | WOLLNER, STEFAN | Die Luftpumpen | 3:53,75 | +0:54,52 | |
51 | 368 | MAHNKE, C. | Erfurt | 3:56,47 | +0:57,24 | |
52 | 420 | ZEISLER, BURKHARD | Erfurt | 3:58,97 | +0:59,74 | |
53 | 336 | GOLDMANN, ANDY | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 4:03,19 | +1:03,96 | |
54 | 102 | BAER, SEBASTIAN | N3 EOS Sportverein e. V. | 4:03,68 | +1:04,45 | |
55 | 392 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | TSG Bad Sooden Allendorf | 4:03,95 | +1:04,72 | |
56 | 308 | BENDER, MICHAEL | KSV Baunatal | 4:04,42 | +1:05,19 | |
57 | 324 | EISENHARDT, MICHAEL | Nessetal OT-Ballstädt | 4:04,43 | +1:05,20 | |
58 | 330 | FRANKE, KARSTEN | Jena | 4:09,27 | +1:10,04 | |
59 | 304 | BACHMANN, CHRISTOPH | Neudietendorf | 4:14,77 | +1:15,54 | |
60 | 361 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | Enduro Bros | 4:19,44 | +1:20,21 | |
61 | 348 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 4:19,91 | +1:20,68 | |
62 | 339 | GROB, ALEXANDER | Erfurt | 4:40,85 | +1:41,62 | |
63 | 328 | FELSKE, RENÉ | Bernau bei Berlin | 4:41,01 | +1:41,78 | |
64 | 406 | TRUTTE, BENJAMIN | CATO Racing | 4:51,78 | +1:52,55 | |
65 | 120 | WARMERS, JAN-PHILIPP | Dortmund | 4:58,08 | +1:58,85 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 407 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 3:14,65 | --- | |
2 | 320 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 3:19,19 | +0:04,53 | |
3 | 327 | FALKENHAIN, SVEN | RSV 2002 Eisenach | 3:19,84 | +0:05,18 | |
4 | 417 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 3:24,75 | +0:10,10 | |
5 | 114 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Coburg | 3:26,38 | +0:11,72 | |
6 | 345 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:27,47 | +0:12,81 | |
7 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 3:31,40 | +0:16,75 | ||
8 | 408 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | Enduro Bros | 3:31,85 | +0:17,20 | |
9 | 108 | FAUST, PATRICK | Asses of Fire | 3:33,53 | +0:18,88 | |
10 | 409 | VOIGT, AXEL | FSV 1970 Erfurt | 3:34,02 | +0:19,36 | |
11 | 314 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 3:34,54 | +0:19,89 | |
12 | 111 | HEUBACH, MARK | vital ohne Spital | 3:35,19 | +0:20,54 | |
13 | 357 | KOCH, NICO | Erfurt | 3:38,32 | +0:23,66 | |
14 | 367 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | 3:39,65 | +0:24,99 | ||
15 | 338 | GRIMM, OLIVER | Schleusingen | 3:40,25 | +0:25,60 | |
16 | 419 | WOODWARD, JEREMY | Erfurt | 3:43,84 | +0:29,19 | |
17 | 301 | KNIGGE, SASCHA | www.garten-knigge.de | 3:43,90 | +0:29,24 | |
18 | 397 | STEINHÄUSER, MARKUS | Team Radstube | 3:48,39 | +0:33,73 | |
19 | 106 | DWORAK, TORSTEN | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 3:52,14 | +0:37,49 | |
20 | 133 | HORVATH, ROLF | Rad Art Racing | 3:53,70 | +0:39,05 | |
21 | 436 | KOELLNER, FRANK | 1. SSV Saalfeld e.V. | 3:54,18 | +0:39,52 | |
22 | 432 | SCHREIBER, CHRISTIAN | Saalfeld | 3:55,39 | +0:40,73 | |
23 | 321 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:58,12 | +0:43,46 | |
24 | 325 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 4:03,34 | +0:48,68 | |
25 | 313 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 4:11,25 | +0:56,59 | |
26 | 388 | ROTH, DIETMAR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 4:12,67 | +0:58,02 | |
27 | 371 | MICHEAL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning / Casio Racing Clocks | 4:14,43 | +0:59,78 | |
28 | 421 | ZIELOSKO, JÖRG | Golden Boys | 4:21,34 | +1:06,69 | |
29 | 437 | HAHN, THOMAS | 4:40,21 | +1:25,56 | ||
30 | 385 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 4:52,87 | +1:38,22 | |
31 | 331 | GARBRECHT, PETER | Nuthetal | 5:13,69 | +1:59,04 | |
32 | 351 | KÄSTNER, RONNY | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 6:55,00 | +3:40,35 | |
Damen | ||||||
1 | 412 | WANK, JENNIFER | ILRC/ Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 3:52,88 | --- | |
2 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 3:52,97 | +0:00,09 | |
3 | 109 | FROHBERG, CORNELIA | Leipzig | 4:11,37 | +0:18,49 | |
4 | 347 | JAHNEL, SARAH | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 4:32,30 | +0:39,42 | |
5 | 122 | WOLLNER, JULIA | Die Luftpumpen / PSV Zittau e. V. | 5:05,98 | +1:13,09 | |
6 | 434 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV, Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 5:16,20 | +1:23,32 | |
Stage 3 | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 318 | DEWINSKI, KEVIN | Radioaktiv Rudolstadt | 2:03,06 | --- | |
2 | 360 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:07,22 | +0:04,16 | |
3 | 118 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 2:11,46 | +0:08,40 | |
4 | 136 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by Black tusk | 2:12,30 | +0:09,23 | |
5 | 103 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 2:15,12 | +0:12,06 | |
6 | 303 | ARNHOLD, LUCAS | velomotion.de | 2:15,59 | +0:12,53 | |
7 | 316 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 2:16,48 | +0:13,41 | |
8 | 119 | SCHOLZ, BENEDIKT | SSV Mounty Altenberg | 2:20,07 | +0:17,01 | |
9 | 315 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | Gotha | 2:20,09 | +0:17,03 | |
10 | 429 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 2:23,67 | +0:20,61 | |
11 | 131 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 2:23,72 | +0:20,65 | |
12 | 134 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 2:25,09 | +0:22,02 | |
13 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 2:28,49 | +0:25,43 | |
14 | 378 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 2:30,29 | +0:27,22 | |
15 | 138 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 2:30,82 | +0:27,75 | |
16 | 381 | REICHARDT, THOMAS | Bad Lobenstein | 2:30,97 | +0:27,90 | |
17 | 398 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 2:32,84 | +0:29,77 | |
18 | 364 | LIEBETRAU, MAX | Eisenach | 2:33,12 | +0:30,05 | |
19 | 395 | SCHUBERT, MICHAEL | Ilmenau | 2:34,78 | +0:31,71 | |
20 | 387 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:40,07 | +0:37,00 | |
21 | 393 | SCHNABEL, SASCHA | SafoGang | 2:40,44 | +0:37,37 | |
22 | 405 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:40,57 | +0:37,50 | |
23 | 343 | HERTRICH, KLAUS | Weidhausen | 2:41,07 | +0:38,00 | |
24 | 356 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 2:42,39 | +0:39,32 | |
25 | 317 | DARTSCH, HANNES | Bärfelser Säcke | 2:42,98 | +0:39,91 | |
26 | 374 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt Alpin | 2:49,57 | +0:46,50 | |
27 | 404 | TEWES, MARC | Ilmenau | 2:51,72 | +0:48,66 | |
28 | 390 | SCHMIDT, HEINRICH | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:58,98 | +0:55,91 | |
29 | 441 | MEYER, MORITZ | 3:00,97 | +0:57,90 | ||
30 | 349 | KALINOWSKI, MARVIN | Schweina | 3:02,89 | +0:59,82 | |
31 | 334 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | Sonnefeld | 3:28,00 | +1:24,93 | |
32 | 439 | MENGE, KONRADIN | 3:57,54 | +1:54,48 | ||
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 358 | KORTH, MAURICE | RSV Eisenach | 2:21,32 | --- | |
2 | 113 | IRMSCHER, PAUL | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Pivot Cycles | 2:24,15 | +0:02,82 | |
3 | 105 | DWORAK, TOM | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 2:24,97 | +0:03,64 | |
4 | 382 | REUTHER, BERNHARD | Bad Tabarzer SV | 2:25,87 | +0:04,54 | |
5 | 362 | LEIPOLD, NILS | 1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport | 2:28,89 | +0:07,57 | |
6 | 354 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 2:32,55 | +0:11,22 | |
7 | 383 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 2:42,32 | +0:21,00 | |
8 | 311 | BRAND, CEDRIC | Erfurt | 2:47,09 | +0:25,76 | |
9 | 104 | DWORAK, THEO | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 2:47,14 | +0:25,82 | |
10 | 112 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 2:48,63 | +0:27,30 | |
11 | 410 | VÖLZKE, JONAS | Hörselgau | 2:48,94 | +0:27,61 | |
12 | 375 | NUCKE, JONAS JAN | Suhl | 2:55,30 | +0:33,97 | |
13 | 370 | MATHEWS, MARCES | RSV Arnstadt | 3:18,32 | +0:56,99 | |
14 | 340 | GROOT, ALEXANDER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:22,44 | +1:01,11 | |
15 | 121 | WEINBERG, PEAT | Mounty Altenberg | 4:19,86 | +1:58,54 | |
16 | 415 | WIECHERT, ROBIN | Ap Racing Team | 4:52,29 | +2:30,96 | |
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 391 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Radstube Eisenach | 2:09,69 | --- | |
2 | 143 | EWALD, HENRY | Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 2:09,82 | +0:00,13 | |
3 | 337 | GRAU, MARCEL | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 2:11,72 | +0:02,02 | |
4 | 101 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:12,30 | +0:02,60 | |
5 | 373 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:12,80 | +0:03,10 | |
6 | 137 | SCHÖN, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team / RSV Bautzen | 2:14,19 | +0:04,50 | |
7 | 352 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Mechterstädt | 2:17,07 | +0:07,37 | |
8 | 372 | MONTAG, KARL | Meinhard | 2:18,49 | +0:08,80 | |
9 | 323 | EISENBERG, LENNART | Kassel | 2:19,73 | +0:10,03 | |
10 | 435 | HILLMANN, MARKUS | Rad-Art / ILRC | 2:20,55 | +0:10,85 | |
11 | 115 | NEUMANN, LORENZ | Erlangen | 2:21,07 | +0:11,37 | |
12 | 326 | ESCHRICH, ROBERT | Rennsteighelden e. V. | 2:21,15 | +0:11,46 | |
13 | 306 | BAUMGÄRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team/ RSV Bautzen | 2:22,11 | +0:12,42 | |
14 | 377 | OSSIG, KEVIN | Nesse-Apfelstädt OT Apfelstädt | 2:23,79 | +0:14,10 | |
15 | 379 | PUSTAL, GUNNAR | RSV Rederberch | 2:25,25 | +0:15,55 | |
16 | 350 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:25,72 | +0:16,03 | |
16 | 139 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 2:25,72 | +0:16,03 | |
18 | 302 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:25,92 | +0:16,23 | |
19 | 380 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:26,39 | +0:16,69 | |
20 | 386 | RODE, PHILIPP | Drei Gleichen OT Wandersleben | 2:27,95 | +0:18,25 | |
21 | 332 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Meinhard | 2:29,12 | +0:19,42 | |
22 | 342 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 2:30,03 | +0:20,33 | |
23 | 369 | MANSFELD, THILO | Team Hirschbach | 2:30,14 | +0:20,44 | |
24 | 363 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 2:30,80 | +0:21,10 | |
25 | 366 | LÖSCHE, DANIEL | Pößneck | 2:30,94 | +0:21,25 | |
26 | 389 | RUG, ANDREAS | Fahrrad Eyring | 2:31,97 | +0:22,27 | |
27 | 384 | RIEDEL, FRANK | Bad Salzungen | 2:32,97 | +0:23,28 | |
28 | 310 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:32,97 | +0:23,28 | |
29 | 376 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:33,17 | +0:23,48 | |
30 | 411 | WALTHER, STEFFEN | Eisenberg | 2:33,79 | +0:24,09 | |
31 | 339 | GROB, ALEXANDER | Erfurt | 2:35,54 | +0:25,85 | |
32 | 116 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 2:37,15 | +0:27,45 | |
33 | 307 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | Sonnefeld | 2:37,80 | +0:28,10 | |
34 | 365 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | Radstube Eisenach | 2:37,92 | +0:28,22 | |
35 | 333 | GASSNER, STEFAN | Hermsdorf | 2:38,67 | +0:28,98 | |
36 | 335 | GERLING, PATRICK | Offenburger Mountain-Bike Club e.V. | 2:38,73 | +0:29,03 | |
37 | 400 | STUERKE, PAUL | Fahrrad Eyring | 2:39,04 | +0:29,35 | |
38 | 394 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | dresden | 2:39,80 | +0:30,10 | |
39 | 322 | EHRLICH, ALEX | CATO Racing | 2:40,23 | +0:30,53 | |
40 | 123 | WOLLNER, STEFAN | Die Luftpumpen | 2:40,42 | +0:30,72 | |
41 | 312 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 2:40,67 | +0:30,97 | |
42 | 336 | GOLDMANN, ANDY | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:41,75 | +0:32,05 | |
43 | 341 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Nürnberg | 2:42,37 | +0:32,68 | |
44 | 368 | MAHNKE, C. | Erfurt | 2:43,44 | +0:33,75 | |
45 | 413 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 2:44,62 | +0:34,93 | |
46 | 324 | EISENHARDT, MICHAEL | Nessetal OT-Ballstädt | 2:45,23 | +0:35,53 | |
47 | 402 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Radstube | 2:47,50 | +0:37,80 | |
48 | 396 | STAUDINGER, RENÉ | Halle (Saale) | 2:48,77 | +0:39,07 | |
49 | 102 | BAER, SEBASTIAN | N3 EOS Sportverein e. V. | 2:50,65 | +0:40,96 | |
50 | 438 | BREDERNITZ, TIM | RSV ADLER ARNSTADT | 2:51,08 | +0:41,38 | |
51 | 304 | BACHMANN, CHRISTOPH | Neudietendorf | 2:51,67 | +0:41,98 | |
52 | 440 | FISCHER, PATRICK | Halle (Saale) Enduro | 2:52,32 | +0:42,63 | |
53 | 319 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Großenlüder | 2:52,45 | +0:42,75 | |
54 | 309 | BEYER, HEIKO | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 2:52,50 | +0:42,80 | |
55 | 361 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | Enduro Bros | 2:53,30 | +0:43,60 | |
56 | 353 | KERLING, TIM | RSV Trieb | 2:54,38 | +0:44,68 | |
57 | 330 | FRANKE, KARSTEN | Jena | 2:55,00 | +0:45,30 | |
58 | 392 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | TSG Bad Sooden Allendorf | 2:57,60 | +0:47,91 | |
59 | 144 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRThüringen | 2:58,13 | +0:48,43 | |
60 | 420 | ZEISLER, BURKHARD | Erfurt | 3:00,98 | +0:51,28 | |
61 | 328 | FELSKE, RENÉ | Bernau bei Berlin | 3:02,77 | +0:53,07 | |
62 | 308 | BENDER, MICHAEL | KSV Baunatal | 3:10,62 | +1:00,93 | |
63 | 348 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 3:18,92 | +1:09,23 | |
64 | 406 | TRUTTE, BENJAMIN | CATO Racing | 3:21,59 | +1:11,90 | |
65 | 120 | WARMERS, JAN-PHILIPP | Dortmund | 3:30,89 | +1:21,20 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 407 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 2:00,71 | --- | |
2 | 320 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 2:11,75 | +0:11,03 | |
3 | 327 | FALKENHAIN, SVEN | RSV 2002 Eisenach | 2:15,92 | +0:15,20 | |
4 | 314 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 2:19,49 | +0:18,77 | |
5 | 417 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 2:23,37 | +0:22,65 | |
6 | 408 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | Enduro Bros | 2:23,85 | +0:23,13 | |
7 | 345 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:27,30 | +0:26,58 | |
8 | 409 | VOIGT, AXEL | FSV 1970 Erfurt | 2:30,94 | +0:30,22 | |
9 | 357 | KOCH, NICO | Erfurt | 2:32,82 | +0:32,10 | |
10 | 108 | FAUST, PATRICK | Asses of Fire | 2:34,82 | +0:34,10 | |
11 | 106 | DWORAK, TORSTEN | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 2:40,50 | +0:39,78 | |
12 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 2:41,85 | +0:41,13 | ||
13 | 419 | WOODWARD, JEREMY | Erfurt | 2:42,61 | +0:41,89 | |
14 | 367 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | 2:42,79 | +0:42,07 | ||
15 | 313 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 2:43,34 | +0:42,62 | |
16 | 111 | HEUBACH, MARK | vital ohne Spital | 2:44,79 | +0:44,07 | |
17 | 325 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:45,72 | +0:45,00 | |
18 | 436 | KOELLNER, FRANK | 1. SSV Saalfeld e.V. | 2:47,14 | +0:46,43 | |
19 | 301 | KNIGGE, SASCHA | www.garten-knigge.de | 2:47,18 | +0:46,46 | |
20 | 397 | STEINHÄUSER, MARKUS | Team Radstube | 2:47,42 | +0:46,70 | |
21 | 114 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Coburg | 2:48,27 | +0:47,55 | |
22 | 388 | ROTH, DIETMAR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:48,62 | +0:47,90 | |
23 | 338 | GRIMM, OLIVER | Schleusingen | 2:49,85 | +0:49,13 | |
24 | 133 | HORVATH, ROLF | Rad Art Racing | 2:50,27 | +0:49,55 | |
25 | 432 | SCHREIBER, CHRISTIAN | Saalfeld | 2:53,35 | +0:52,63 | |
26 | 351 | KÄSTNER, RONNY | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 2:54,45 | +0:53,73 | |
27 | 385 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 2:54,50 | +0:53,78 | |
28 | 421 | ZIELOSKO, JÖRG | Golden Boys | 3:11,02 | +1:10,30 | |
29 | 371 | MICHEAL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning / Casio Racing Clocks | 3:14,54 | +1:13,82 | |
30 | 321 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:16,72 | +1:16,00 | |
31 | 437 | HAHN, THOMAS | 3:17,95 | +1:17,23 | ||
32 | 331 | GARBRECHT, PETER | Nuthetal | 3:47,75 | +1:47,03 | |
Damen | ||||||
1 | 412 | WANK, JENNIFER | ILRC/ Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 2:30,67 | --- | |
2 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 2:45,62 | +0:14,95 | |
3 | 347 | JAHNEL, SARAH | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 3:20,50 | +0:49,82 | |
4 | 109 | FROHBERG, CORNELIA | Leipzig | 3:21,82 | +0:51,14 | |
5 | 122 | WOLLNER, JULIA | Die Luftpumpen / PSV Zittau e. V. | 3:34,75 | +1:04,08 | |
6 | 434 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV, Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 3:43,71 | +1:13,04 | |
Stage 3 Gesamt | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 318 | DEWINSKI, KEVIN | Radioaktiv Rudolstadt | 5:04,34 | --- | |
2 | 118 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 5:16,95 | +0:12,60 | |
3 | 136 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by Black tusk | 5:20,03 | +0:15,69 | |
4 | 103 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 5:20,62 | +0:16,27 | |
5 | 134 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 5:31,44 | +0:27,09 | |
6 | 381 | REICHARDT, THOMAS | Bad Lobenstein | 5:37,11 | +0:32,77 | |
7 | 315 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | Gotha | 5:37,52 | +0:33,18 | |
8 | 131 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 5:40,64 | +0:36,30 | |
9 | 303 | ARNHOLD, LUCAS | velomotion.de | 5:40,95 | +0:36,60 | |
10 | 316 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 5:44,75 | +0:40,41 | |
11 | 378 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 5:48,15 | +0:43,80 | |
12 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 5:49,25 | +0:44,90 | |
13 | 429 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 5:56,44 | +0:52,09 | |
14 | 138 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 5:57,27 | +0:52,92 | |
15 | 398 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 5:59,23 | +0:54,88 | |
16 | 119 | SCHOLZ, BENEDIKT | SSV Mounty Altenberg | 6:08,63 | +1:04,28 | |
17 | 364 | LIEBETRAU, MAX | Eisenach | 6:08,68 | +1:04,34 | |
18 | 393 | SCHNABEL, SASCHA | SafoGang | 6:12,84 | +1:08,50 | |
19 | 387 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 6:13,29 | +1:08,94 | |
20 | 404 | TEWES, MARC | Ilmenau | 6:14,13 | +1:09,78 | |
21 | 343 | HERTRICH, KLAUS | Weidhausen | 6:16,40 | +1:12,05 | |
22 | 356 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 6:20,14 | +1:15,79 | |
23 | 374 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt Alpin | 6:21,79 | +1:17,44 | |
24 | 395 | SCHUBERT, MICHAEL | Ilmenau | 6:26,92 | +1:22,57 | |
25 | 317 | DARTSCH, HANNES | Bärfelser Säcke | 6:31,36 | +1:27,01 | |
26 | 405 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 6:37,69 | +1:33,35 | |
27 | 441 | MEYER, MORITZ | 6:49,33 | +1:44,98 | ||
28 | 349 | KALINOWSKI, MARVIN | Schweina | 7:06,66 | +2:02,32 | |
29 | 390 | SCHMIDT, HEINRICH | Bier first - Bedenken second | 7:06,77 | +2:02,42 | |
30 | 334 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | Sonnefeld | 7:11,31 | +2:06,97 | |
31 | 439 | MENGE, KONRADIN | 9:02,95 | +3:58,60 | ||
32 | 360 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 15:49,08 | +10:44,73 | |
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 113 | IRMSCHER, PAUL | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Pivot Cycles | 5:33,63 | --- | |
2 | 105 | DWORAK, TOM | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 5:39,66 | +0:06,02 | |
3 | 358 | KORTH, MAURICE | RSV Eisenach | 5:44,92 | +0:11,28 | |
4 | 382 | REUTHER, BERNHARD | Bad Tabarzer SV | 6:05,82 | +0:32,19 | |
5 | 354 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 6:12,67 | +0:39,04 | |
6 | 362 | LEIPOLD, NILS | 1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport | 6:14,19 | +0:40,56 | |
7 | 112 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 6:32,98 | +0:59,35 | |
8 | 383 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 6:33,27 | +0:59,63 | |
9 | 104 | DWORAK, THEO | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 6:41,75 | +1:08,12 | |
10 | 311 | BRAND, CEDRIC | Erfurt | 6:42,56 | +1:08,93 | |
11 | 410 | VÖLZKE, JONAS | Hörselgau | 6:45,63 | +1:11,99 | |
12 | 375 | NUCKE, JONAS JAN | Suhl | 7:07,56 | +1:33,93 | |
13 | 121 | WEINBERG, PEAT | Mounty Altenberg | 7:31,37 | +1:57,74 | |
14 | 340 | GROOT, ALEXANDER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 7:32,69 | +1:59,05 | |
15 | 370 | MATHEWS, MARCES | RSV Arnstadt | 7:37,10 | +2:03,47 | |
16 | 415 | WIECHERT, ROBIN | Ap Racing Team | 9:09,24 | +3:35,61 | |
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 373 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 5:12,03 | --- | |
2 | 143 | EWALD, HENRY | Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 5:16,15 | +0:04,12 | |
3 | 337 | GRAU, MARCEL | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 5:18,22 | +0:06,19 | |
4 | 101 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Rad-Art Ilmenau | 5:22,21 | +0:10,18 | |
5 | 137 | SCHÖN, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team / RSV Bautzen | 5:24,47 | +0:12,43 | |
6 | 435 | HILLMANN, MARKUS | Rad-Art / ILRC | 5:26,19 | +0:14,16 | |
7 | 391 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Radstube Eisenach | 5:26,98 | +0:14,95 | |
8 | 302 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 5:31,39 | +0:19,36 | |
9 | 352 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Mechterstädt | 5:33,24 | +0:21,21 | |
10 | 326 | ESCHRICH, ROBERT | Rennsteighelden e. V. | 5:38,37 | +0:26,34 | |
11 | 323 | EISENBERG, LENNART | Kassel | 5:40,94 | +0:28,91 | |
12 | 379 | PUSTAL, GUNNAR | RSV Rederberch | 5:41,14 | +0:29,11 | |
13 | 372 | MONTAG, KARL | Meinhard | 5:42,27 | +0:30,24 | |
14 | 306 | BAUMGÄRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team/ RSV Bautzen | 5:43,31 | +0:31,28 | |
15 | 342 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 5:47,75 | +0:35,72 | |
16 | 115 | NEUMANN, LORENZ | Erlangen | 5:48,18 | +0:36,15 | |
17 | 377 | OSSIG, KEVIN | Nesse-Apfelstädt OT Apfelstädt | 5:53,98 | +0:41,95 | |
18 | 307 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | Sonnefeld | 5:55,53 | +0:43,50 | |
19 | 380 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 5:55,64 | +0:43,61 | |
20 | 350 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 5:56,87 | +0:44,84 | |
21 | 386 | RODE, PHILIPP | Drei Gleichen OT Wandersleben | 5:58,61 | +0:46,58 | |
22 | 376 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 6:00,83 | +0:48,80 | |
23 | 369 | MANSFELD, THILO | Team Hirschbach | 6:01,10 | +0:49,07 | |
24 | 332 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Meinhard | 6:02,65 | +0:50,62 | |
25 | 366 | LÖSCHE, DANIEL | Pößneck | 6:07,11 | +0:55,08 | |
26 | 384 | RIEDEL, FRANK | Bad Salzungen | 6:10,03 | +0:58,00 | |
27 | 139 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 6:11,23 | +0:59,20 | |
28 | 144 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRThüringen | 6:11,47 | +0:59,44 | |
29 | 312 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 6:11,82 | +0:59,79 | |
30 | 365 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | Radstube Eisenach | 6:13,67 | +1:01,64 | |
31 | 335 | GERLING, PATRICK | Offenburger Mountain-Bike Club e.V. | 6:15,06 | +1:03,03 | |
32 | 116 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 6:16,87 | +1:04,84 | |
33 | 389 | RUG, ANDREAS | Fahrrad Eyring | 6:17,69 | +1:05,66 | |
34 | 341 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Nürnberg | 6:19,82 | +1:07,79 | |
35 | 363 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 6:21,56 | +1:09,53 | |
36 | 394 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | dresden | 6:22,79 | +1:10,76 | |
37 | 413 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 6:22,97 | +1:10,94 | |
38 | 411 | WALTHER, STEFFEN | Eisenberg | 6:24,15 | +1:12,12 | |
39 | 322 | EHRLICH, ALEX | CATO Racing | 6:25,01 | +1:12,98 | |
40 | 402 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Radstube | 6:25,42 | +1:13,39 | |
41 | 310 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 6:25,56 | +1:13,53 | |
42 | 333 | GASSNER, STEFAN | Hermsdorf | 6:26,78 | +1:14,75 | |
43 | 438 | BREDERNITZ, TIM | RSV ADLER ARNSTADT | 6:27,44 | +1:15,41 | |
44 | 400 | STUERKE, PAUL | Fahrrad Eyring | 6:28,55 | +1:16,52 | |
45 | 123 | WOLLNER, STEFAN | Die Luftpumpen | 6:34,17 | +1:22,14 | |
46 | 396 | STAUDINGER, RENÉ | Halle (Saale) | 6:36,46 | +1:24,43 | |
47 | 319 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Großenlüder | 6:37,35 | +1:25,32 | |
48 | 440 | FISCHER, PATRICK | Halle (Saale) Enduro | 6:38,03 | +1:25,99 | |
49 | 353 | KERLING, TIM | RSV Trieb | 6:38,29 | +1:26,26 | |
50 | 368 | MAHNKE, C. | Erfurt | 6:39,92 | +1:27,89 | |
51 | 336 | GOLDMANN, ANDY | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 6:44,94 | +1:32,91 | |
52 | 309 | BEYER, HEIKO | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 6:46,14 | +1:34,10 | |
53 | 324 | EISENHARDT, MICHAEL | Nessetal OT-Ballstädt | 6:49,66 | +1:37,63 | |
54 | 102 | BAER, SEBASTIAN | N3 EOS Sportverein e. V. | 6:54,33 | +1:42,30 | |
55 | 420 | ZEISLER, BURKHARD | Erfurt | 6:59,95 | +1:47,92 | |
56 | 392 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | TSG Bad Sooden Allendorf | 7:01,55 | +1:49,52 | |
57 | 330 | FRANKE, KARSTEN | Jena | 7:04,27 | +1:52,24 | |
58 | 304 | BACHMANN, CHRISTOPH | Neudietendorf | 7:06,45 | +1:54,41 | |
59 | 361 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | Enduro Bros | 7:12,74 | +2:00,71 | |
60 | 308 | BENDER, MICHAEL | KSV Baunatal | 7:15,05 | +2:03,02 | |
61 | 339 | GROB, ALEXANDER | Erfurt | 7:16,39 | +2:04,36 | |
62 | 348 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 7:38,84 | +2:26,81 | |
63 | 328 | FELSKE, RENÉ | Bernau bei Berlin | 7:43,78 | +2:31,75 | |
64 | 406 | TRUTTE, BENJAMIN | CATO Racing | 8:13,38 | +3:01,35 | |
65 | 120 | WARMERS, JAN-PHILIPP | Dortmund | 8:28,98 | +3:16,95 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 407 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 5:15,37 | --- | |
2 | 320 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 5:30,94 | +0:15,56 | |
3 | 327 | FALKENHAIN, SVEN | RSV 2002 Eisenach | 5:35,76 | +0:20,39 | |
4 | 417 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 5:48,13 | +0:32,75 | |
5 | 314 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 5:54,04 | +0:38,66 | |
6 | 345 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 5:54,77 | +0:39,39 | |
7 | 408 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | Enduro Bros | 5:55,70 | +0:40,33 | |
8 | 409 | VOIGT, AXEL | FSV 1970 Erfurt | 6:04,96 | +0:49,59 | |
9 | 108 | FAUST, PATRICK | Asses of Fire | 6:08,36 | +0:52,98 | |
10 | 357 | KOCH, NICO | Erfurt | 6:11,14 | +0:55,77 | |
11 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 6:13,26 | +0:57,88 | ||
12 | 114 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Coburg | 6:14,66 | +0:59,28 | |
13 | 111 | HEUBACH, MARK | vital ohne Spital | 6:19,98 | +1:04,61 | |
14 | 367 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | 6:22,44 | +1:07,07 | ||
15 | 419 | WOODWARD, JEREMY | Erfurt | 6:26,46 | +1:11,09 | |
16 | 338 | GRIMM, OLIVER | Schleusingen | 6:30,10 | +1:14,73 | |
17 | 301 | KNIGGE, SASCHA | www.garten-knigge.de | 6:31,08 | +1:15,71 | |
18 | 106 | DWORAK, TORSTEN | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 6:32,64 | +1:17,27 | |
19 | 397 | STEINHÄUSER, MARKUS | Team Radstube | 6:35,81 | +1:20,44 | |
20 | 436 | KOELLNER, FRANK | 1. SSV Saalfeld e.V. | 6:41,32 | +1:25,95 | |
21 | 133 | HORVATH, ROLF | Rad Art Racing | 6:43,98 | +1:28,60 | |
22 | 432 | SCHREIBER, CHRISTIAN | Saalfeld | 6:48,74 | +1:33,36 | |
23 | 325 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 6:49,06 | +1:33,69 | |
24 | 313 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 6:54,59 | +1:39,22 | |
25 | 388 | ROTH, DIETMAR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 7:01,29 | +1:45,92 | |
26 | 321 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 7:14,85 | +1:59,47 | |
27 | 371 | MICHEAL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning / Casio Racing Clocks | 7:28,98 | +2:13,60 | |
28 | 421 | ZIELOSKO, JÖRG | Golden Boys | 7:32,37 | +2:17,00 | |
29 | 385 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 7:47,38 | +2:32,00 | |
30 | 437 | HAHN, THOMAS | 7:58,17 | +2:42,79 | ||
31 | 331 | GARBRECHT, PETER | Nuthetal | 9:01,44 | +3:46,07 | |
32 | 351 | KÄSTNER, RONNY | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 9:49,46 | +4:34,08 | |
Damen | ||||||
1 | 412 | WANK, JENNIFER | ILRC/ Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 6:23,55 | --- | |
2 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 6:38,60 | +0:15,04 | |
3 | 109 | FROHBERG, CORNELIA | Leipzig | 7:33,20 | +1:09,64 | |
4 | 347 | JAHNEL, SARAH | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 7:52,80 | +1:29,25 | |
5 | 122 | WOLLNER, JULIA | Die Luftpumpen / PSV Zittau e. V. | 8:40,73 | +2:17,18 | |
6 | 434 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV, Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 8:59,92 | +2:36,36 | |
Stage 4 | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 360 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:55,00 | --- | |
2 | 103 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 1:56,63 | +0:01,62 | |
3 | 131 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 1:59,84 | +0:04,84 | |
4 | 318 | DEWINSKI, KEVIN | Radioaktiv Rudolstadt | 2:03,62 | +0:08,62 | |
5 | 134 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 2:03,87 | +0:08,87 | |
6 | 138 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 2:04,84 | +0:09,84 | |
7 | 136 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by Black tusk | 2:06,25 | +0:11,24 | |
8 | 303 | ARNHOLD, LUCAS | velomotion.de | 2:07,17 | +0:12,16 | |
9 | 118 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 2:08,94 | +0:13,94 | |
10 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 2:09,07 | +0:14,07 | |
11 | 378 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 2:10,37 | +0:15,37 | |
12 | 119 | SCHOLZ, BENEDIKT | SSV Mounty Altenberg | 2:12,85 | +0:17,85 | |
13 | 381 | REICHARDT, THOMAS | Bad Lobenstein | 2:13,05 | +0:18,05 | |
14 | 404 | TEWES, MARC | Ilmenau | 2:13,82 | +0:18,82 | |
15 | 364 | LIEBETRAU, MAX | Eisenach | 2:14,67 | +0:19,66 | |
16 | 315 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | Gotha | 2:16,17 | +0:21,17 | |
17 | 398 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 2:19,79 | +0:24,79 | |
18 | 356 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 2:22,47 | +0:27,46 | |
19 | 429 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 2:22,82 | +0:27,81 | |
20 | 374 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt Alpin | 2:23,37 | +0:28,36 | |
21 | 343 | HERTRICH, KLAUS | Weidhausen | 2:26,60 | +0:31,60 | |
22 | 393 | SCHNABEL, SASCHA | SafoGang | 2:29,00 | +0:33,99 | |
22 | 387 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:29,00 | +0:33,99 | |
24 | 334 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | Sonnefeld | 2:29,67 | +0:34,67 | |
25 | 405 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:29,69 | +0:34,69 | |
26 | 316 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 2:33,14 | +0:38,14 | |
27 | 395 | SCHUBERT, MICHAEL | Ilmenau | 2:35,46 | +0:40,46 | |
28 | 390 | SCHMIDT, HEINRICH | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:40,07 | +0:45,06 | |
29 | 317 | DARTSCH, HANNES | Bärfelser Säcke | 2:40,94 | +0:45,94 | |
30 | 349 | KALINOWSKI, MARVIN | Schweina | 2:44,17 | +0:49,17 | |
31 | 441 | MEYER, MORITZ | 2:57,52 | +1:02,51 | ||
32 | 439 | MENGE, KONRADIN | 4:14,37 | +2:19,37 | ||
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 113 | IRMSCHER, PAUL | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Pivot Cycles | 2:01,75 | --- | |
2 | 105 | DWORAK, TOM | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 2:08,67 | +0:06,92 | |
3 | 382 | REUTHER, BERNHARD | Bad Tabarzer SV | 2:20,87 | +0:19,12 | |
4 | 112 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 2:22,77 | +0:21,02 | |
5 | 362 | LEIPOLD, NILS | 1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport | 2:26,40 | +0:24,65 | |
6 | 354 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 2:26,57 | +0:24,82 | |
7 | 104 | DWORAK, THEO | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 2:32,72 | +0:30,97 | |
8 | 358 | KORTH, MAURICE | RSV Eisenach | 2:32,89 | +0:31,14 | |
9 | 383 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 2:36,63 | +0:34,88 | |
10 | 410 | VÖLZKE, JONAS | Hörselgau | 2:37,10 | +0:35,35 | |
11 | 370 | MATHEWS, MARCES | RSV Arnstadt | 2:39,07 | +0:37,32 | |
12 | 311 | BRAND, CEDRIC | Erfurt | 2:44,39 | +0:42,64 | |
13 | 375 | NUCKE, JONAS JAN | Suhl | 2:50,25 | +0:48,50 | |
14 | 340 | GROOT, ALEXANDER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:51,27 | +0:49,52 | |
15 | 415 | WIECHERT, ROBIN | Ap Racing Team | 4:13,44 | +2:11,69 | |
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 435 | HILLMANN, MARKUS | Rad-Art / ILRC | 1:56,71 | --- | |
2 | 373 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 1:58,25 | +0:01,53 | |
3 | 143 | EWALD, HENRY | Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 2:00,79 | +0:04,07 | |
4 | 326 | ESCHRICH, ROBERT | Rennsteighelden e. V. | 2:01,77 | +0:05,05 | |
5 | 337 | GRAU, MARCEL | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 2:02,44 | +0:05,73 | |
6 | 302 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:03,07 | +0:06,35 | |
7 | 101 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:04,05 | +0:07,33 | |
8 | 144 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRThüringen | 2:06,80 | +0:10,08 | |
9 | 307 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | Sonnefeld | 2:07,02 | +0:10,30 | |
10 | 369 | MANSFELD, THILO | Team Hirschbach | 2:07,24 | +0:10,52 | |
11 | 137 | SCHÖN, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team / RSV Bautzen | 2:09,71 | +0:13,00 | |
12 | 379 | PUSTAL, GUNNAR | RSV Rederberch | 2:09,85 | +0:13,13 | |
13 | 372 | MONTAG, KARL | Meinhard | 2:11,82 | +0:15,10 | |
14 | 391 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Radstube Eisenach | 2:12,07 | +0:15,35 | |
15 | 323 | EISENBERG, LENNART | Kassel | 2:13,17 | +0:16,45 | |
16 | 306 | BAUMGÄRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team/ RSV Bautzen | 2:13,75 | +0:17,03 | |
17 | 352 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Mechterstädt | 2:14,82 | +0:18,10 | |
18 | 116 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 2:15,50 | +0:18,78 | |
19 | 115 | NEUMANN, LORENZ | Erlangen | 2:15,64 | +0:18,92 | |
20 | 342 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 2:16,12 | +0:19,40 | |
21 | 332 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Meinhard | 2:19,32 | +0:22,60 | |
22 | 438 | BREDERNITZ, TIM | RSV ADLER ARNSTADT | 2:20,65 | +0:23,93 | |
23 | 384 | RIEDEL, FRANK | Bad Salzungen | 2:20,80 | +0:24,08 | |
24 | 380 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:22,17 | +0:25,45 | |
25 | 363 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 2:22,94 | +0:26,23 | |
26 | 376 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:22,95 | +0:26,23 | |
27 | 310 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:23,22 | +0:26,50 | |
28 | 365 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | Radstube Eisenach | 2:23,72 | +0:27,00 | |
29 | 402 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Radstube | 2:24,12 | +0:27,40 | |
30 | 366 | LÖSCHE, DANIEL | Pößneck | 2:25,27 | +0:28,55 | |
31 | 350 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:25,80 | +0:29,08 | |
32 | 377 | OSSIG, KEVIN | Nesse-Apfelstädt OT Apfelstädt | 2:25,80 | +0:29,08 | |
33 | 335 | GERLING, PATRICK | Offenburger Mountain-Bike Club e.V. | 2:26,02 | +0:29,30 | |
34 | 389 | RUG, ANDREAS | Fahrrad Eyring | 2:26,14 | +0:29,43 | |
35 | 312 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 2:26,75 | +0:30,03 | |
36 | 411 | WALTHER, STEFFEN | Eisenberg | 2:27,34 | +0:30,62 | |
37 | 339 | GROB, ALEXANDER | Erfurt | 2:28,82 | +0:32,10 | |
38 | 386 | RODE, PHILIPP | Drei Gleichen OT Wandersleben | 2:29,24 | +0:32,52 | |
39 | 341 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Nürnberg | 2:29,84 | +0:33,12 | |
40 | 396 | STAUDINGER, RENÉ | Halle (Saale) | 2:30,77 | +0:34,05 | |
41 | 324 | EISENHARDT, MICHAEL | Nessetal OT-Ballstädt | 2:31,54 | +0:34,82 | |
42 | 139 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 2:33,84 | +0:37,12 | |
43 | 102 | BAER, SEBASTIAN | N3 EOS Sportverein e. V. | 2:34,50 | +0:37,78 | |
44 | 394 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | dresden | 2:34,84 | +0:38,12 | |
45 | 309 | BEYER, HEIKO | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 2:35,05 | +0:38,33 | |
46 | 353 | KERLING, TIM | RSV Trieb | 2:36,37 | +0:39,65 | |
47 | 440 | FISCHER, PATRICK | Halle (Saale) Enduro | 2:36,45 | +0:39,73 | |
48 | 319 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Großenlüder | 2:36,90 | +0:40,18 | |
49 | 413 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 2:37,22 | +0:40,50 | |
50 | 400 | STUERKE, PAUL | Fahrrad Eyring | 2:38,35 | +0:41,63 | |
51 | 123 | WOLLNER, STEFAN | Die Luftpumpen | 2:39,10 | +0:42,38 | |
52 | 328 | FELSKE, RENÉ | Bernau bei Berlin | 2:39,62 | +0:42,90 | |
53 | 322 | EHRLICH, ALEX | CATO Racing | 2:42,67 | +0:45,95 | |
54 | 308 | BENDER, MICHAEL | KSV Baunatal | 2:43,10 | +0:46,38 | |
55 | 420 | ZEISLER, BURKHARD | Erfurt | 2:46,54 | +0:49,82 | |
56 | 336 | GOLDMANN, ANDY | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:46,97 | +0:50,25 | |
57 | 333 | GASSNER, STEFAN | Hermsdorf | 2:47,92 | +0:51,20 | |
58 | 368 | MAHNKE, C. | Erfurt | 2:51,30 | +0:54,58 | |
59 | 304 | BACHMANN, CHRISTOPH | Neudietendorf | 3:00,35 | +1:03,63 | |
60 | 392 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | TSG Bad Sooden Allendorf | 3:03,99 | +1:07,27 | |
61 | 348 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 3:15,64 | +1:18,93 | |
62 | 330 | FRANKE, KARSTEN | Jena | 3:25,75 | +1:29,03 | |
63 | 361 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | Enduro Bros | 3:34,39 | +1:37,68 | |
64 | 120 | WARMERS, JAN-PHILIPP | Dortmund | 3:40,87 | +1:44,15 | |
65 | 406 | TRUTTE, BENJAMIN | CATO Racing | 4:06,05 | +2:09,33 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 407 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 2:04,52 | --- | |
2 | 345 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:05,87 | +0:01,34 | |
3 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 2:13,35 | +0:08,82 | ||
4 | 320 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 2:14,79 | +0:10,27 | |
5 | 114 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Coburg | 2:15,20 | +0:10,68 | |
6 | 417 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 2:15,29 | +0:10,77 | |
7 | 314 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 2:15,30 | +0:10,77 | |
8 | 357 | KOCH, NICO | Erfurt | 2:15,72 | +0:11,20 | |
9 | 111 | HEUBACH, MARK | vital ohne Spital | 2:17,77 | +0:13,25 | |
10 | 327 | FALKENHAIN, SVEN | RSV 2002 Eisenach | 2:18,17 | +0:13,64 | |
11 | 408 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | Enduro Bros | 2:20,79 | +0:16,27 | |
12 | 419 | WOODWARD, JEREMY | Erfurt | 2:22,64 | +0:18,12 | |
13 | 301 | KNIGGE, SASCHA | www.garten-knigge.de | 2:23,10 | +0:18,57 | |
14 | 409 | VOIGT, AXEL | FSV 1970 Erfurt | 2:23,29 | +0:18,77 | |
15 | 397 | STEINHÄUSER, MARKUS | Team Radstube | 2:24,60 | +0:20,07 | |
16 | 108 | FAUST, PATRICK | Asses of Fire | 2:28,64 | +0:24,12 | |
17 | 367 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | 2:28,85 | +0:24,32 | ||
18 | 338 | GRIMM, OLIVER | Schleusingen | 2:29,97 | +0:25,45 | |
19 | 321 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:32,17 | +0:27,64 | |
20 | 106 | DWORAK, TORSTEN | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 2:32,85 | +0:28,32 | |
21 | 432 | SCHREIBER, CHRISTIAN | Saalfeld | 2:33,62 | +0:29,09 | |
22 | 133 | HORVATH, ROLF | Rad Art Racing | 2:33,95 | +0:29,42 | |
23 | 385 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 2:38,85 | +0:34,32 | |
24 | 436 | KOELLNER, FRANK | 1. SSV Saalfeld e.V. | 2:43,72 | +0:39,20 | |
25 | 313 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 2:44,27 | +0:39,74 | |
26 | 388 | ROTH, DIETMAR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:45,76 | +0:41,24 | |
27 | 351 | KÄSTNER, RONNY | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 2:46,37 | +0:41,84 | |
28 | 325 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:54,97 | +0:50,44 | |
29 | 437 | HAHN, THOMAS | 2:57,65 | +0:53,12 | ||
30 | 421 | ZIELOSKO, JÖRG | Golden Boys | 3:20,59 | +1:16,07 | |
31 | 371 | MICHEAL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning / Casio Racing Clocks | 3:34,78 | +1:30,25 | |
32 | 331 | GARBRECHT, PETER | Nuthetal | 3:56,18 | +1:51,65 | |
Damen | ||||||
1 | 412 | WANK, JENNIFER | ILRC/ Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 2:31,00 | --- | |
2 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 2:36,84 | +0:05,84 | |
3 | 109 | FROHBERG, CORNELIA | Leipzig | 2:44,10 | +0:13,10 | |
4 | 347 | JAHNEL, SARAH | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 2:56,93 | +0:25,93 | |
5 | 122 | WOLLNER, JULIA | Die Luftpumpen / PSV Zittau e. V. | 3:17,95 | +0:46,95 | |
6 | 434 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV, Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 3:44,52 | +1:13,52 | |
Stage 4 Gesamt | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 318 | DEWINSKI, KEVIN | Radioaktiv Rudolstadt | 7:07,97 | --- | |
2 | 103 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 7:17,25 | +0:09,28 | |
3 | 118 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 7:25,90 | +0:17,93 | |
4 | 136 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by Black tusk | 7:26,28 | +0:18,31 | |
5 | 134 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 7:35,32 | +0:27,34 | |
6 | 131 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 7:40,49 | +0:32,52 | |
7 | 303 | ARNHOLD, LUCAS | velomotion.de | 7:48,12 | +0:40,15 | |
8 | 381 | REICHARDT, THOMAS | Bad Lobenstein | 7:50,17 | +0:42,20 | |
9 | 315 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | Gotha | 7:53,70 | +0:45,73 | |
10 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 7:58,33 | +0:50,35 | |
11 | 378 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 7:58,53 | +0:50,56 | |
12 | 138 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 8:02,12 | +0:54,15 | |
13 | 316 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 8:17,90 | +1:09,93 | |
14 | 398 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 8:19,02 | +1:11,05 | |
15 | 429 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 8:19,26 | +1:11,29 | |
16 | 119 | SCHOLZ, BENEDIKT | SSV Mounty Altenberg | 8:21,48 | +1:13,51 | |
17 | 364 | LIEBETRAU, MAX | Eisenach | 8:23,35 | +1:15,38 | |
18 | 404 | TEWES, MARC | Ilmenau | 8:27,95 | +1:19,98 | |
19 | 393 | SCHNABEL, SASCHA | SafoGang | 8:41,84 | +1:33,87 | |
20 | 387 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 8:42,29 | +1:34,32 | |
21 | 356 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 8:42,61 | +1:34,64 | |
22 | 343 | HERTRICH, KLAUS | Weidhausen | 8:43,01 | +1:35,03 | |
23 | 374 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt Alpin | 8:45,16 | +1:37,19 | |
24 | 395 | SCHUBERT, MICHAEL | Ilmenau | 9:02,39 | +1:54,41 | |
25 | 405 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 9:07,39 | +1:59,42 | |
26 | 317 | DARTSCH, HANNES | Bärfelser Säcke | 9:12,31 | +2:04,34 | |
27 | 334 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | Sonnefeld | 9:40,99 | +2:33,02 | |
28 | 390 | SCHMIDT, HEINRICH | Bier first - Bedenken second | 9:46,84 | +2:38,87 | |
29 | 441 | MEYER, MORITZ | 9:46,85 | +2:38,88 | ||
30 | 349 | KALINOWSKI, MARVIN | Schweina | 9:50,84 | +2:42,87 | |
31 | 439 | MENGE, KONRADIN | 13:17,32 | +6:09,35 | ||
32 | 360 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 17:44,08 | +10:36,11 | |
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 113 | IRMSCHER, PAUL | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Pivot Cycles | 7:35,38 | --- | |
2 | 105 | DWORAK, TOM | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 7:48,33 | +0:12,95 | |
3 | 358 | KORTH, MAURICE | RSV Eisenach | 8:17,82 | +0:42,43 | |
4 | 382 | REUTHER, BERNHARD | Bad Tabarzer SV | 8:26,70 | +0:51,31 | |
5 | 354 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 8:39,24 | +1:03,86 | |
6 | 362 | LEIPOLD, NILS | 1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport | 8:40,60 | +1:05,21 | |
7 | 112 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 8:55,76 | +1:20,37 | |
8 | 383 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 9:09,90 | +1:34,52 | |
9 | 104 | DWORAK, THEO | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 9:14,48 | +1:39,10 | |
10 | 410 | VÖLZKE, JONAS | Hörselgau | 9:22,73 | +1:47,35 | |
11 | 311 | BRAND, CEDRIC | Erfurt | 9:26,96 | +1:51,57 | |
12 | 375 | NUCKE, JONAS JAN | Suhl | 9:57,81 | +2:22,43 | |
13 | 370 | MATHEWS, MARCES | RSV Arnstadt | 10:16,17 | +2:40,79 | |
14 | 340 | GROOT, ALEXANDER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 10:23,96 | +2:48,58 | |
15 | 415 | WIECHERT, ROBIN | Ap Racing Team | 13:22,69 | +5:47,31 | |
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 373 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 7:10,28 | --- | |
2 | 143 | EWALD, HENRY | Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 7:16,95 | +0:06,67 | |
3 | 337 | GRAU, MARCEL | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 7:20,67 | +0:10,39 | |
4 | 435 | HILLMANN, MARKUS | Rad-Art / ILRC | 7:22,91 | +0:12,63 | |
5 | 101 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Rad-Art Ilmenau | 7:26,27 | +0:15,99 | |
6 | 137 | SCHÖN, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team / RSV Bautzen | 7:34,18 | +0:23,90 | |
7 | 302 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 7:34,46 | +0:24,18 | |
8 | 391 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Radstube Eisenach | 7:39,05 | +0:28,77 | |
9 | 326 | ESCHRICH, ROBERT | Rennsteighelden e. V. | 7:40,14 | +0:29,86 | |
10 | 352 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Mechterstädt | 7:48,06 | +0:37,78 | |
11 | 379 | PUSTAL, GUNNAR | RSV Rederberch | 7:50,99 | +0:40,71 | |
12 | 372 | MONTAG, KARL | Meinhard | 7:54,09 | +0:43,81 | |
13 | 323 | EISENBERG, LENNART | Kassel | 7:54,11 | +0:43,83 | |
14 | 306 | BAUMGÄRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team/ RSV Bautzen | 7:57,06 | +0:46,78 | |
15 | 307 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | Sonnefeld | 8:02,56 | +0:52,28 | |
16 | 115 | NEUMANN, LORENZ | Erlangen | 8:03,83 | +0:53,55 | |
17 | 342 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 8:03,87 | +0:53,59 | |
18 | 369 | MANSFELD, THILO | Team Hirschbach | 8:08,35 | +0:58,07 | |
19 | 380 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 8:17,82 | +1:07,54 | |
20 | 144 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRThüringen | 8:18,27 | +1:07,99 | |
21 | 377 | OSSIG, KEVIN | Nesse-Apfelstädt OT Apfelstädt | 8:19,78 | +1:09,50 | |
22 | 332 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Meinhard | 8:21,98 | +1:11,70 | |
23 | 350 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 8:22,68 | +1:12,39 | |
24 | 376 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 8:23,78 | +1:13,50 | |
25 | 386 | RODE, PHILIPP | Drei Gleichen OT Wandersleben | 8:27,86 | +1:17,58 | |
26 | 384 | RIEDEL, FRANK | Bad Salzungen | 8:30,83 | +1:20,55 | |
27 | 116 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 8:32,37 | +1:22,09 | |
28 | 366 | LÖSCHE, DANIEL | Pößneck | 8:32,38 | +1:22,10 | |
29 | 365 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | Radstube Eisenach | 8:37,39 | +1:27,11 | |
30 | 312 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 8:38,57 | +1:28,29 | |
31 | 335 | GERLING, PATRICK | Offenburger Mountain-Bike Club e.V. | 8:41,09 | +1:30,81 | |
32 | 389 | RUG, ANDREAS | Fahrrad Eyring | 8:43,84 | +1:33,56 | |
33 | 363 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 8:44,51 | +1:34,23 | |
34 | 139 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 8:45,08 | +1:34,80 | |
35 | 438 | BREDERNITZ, TIM | RSV ADLER ARNSTADT | 8:48,10 | +1:37,82 | |
36 | 310 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 8:48,79 | +1:38,50 | |
37 | 402 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Radstube | 8:49,55 | +1:39,26 | |
38 | 341 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Nürnberg | 8:49,67 | +1:39,39 | |
39 | 411 | WALTHER, STEFFEN | Eisenberg | 8:51,49 | +1:41,21 | |
40 | 394 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | dresden | 8:57,64 | +1:47,36 | |
41 | 413 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 9:00,19 | +1:49,91 | |
42 | 400 | STUERKE, PAUL | Fahrrad Eyring | 9:06,90 | +1:56,62 | |
43 | 396 | STAUDINGER, RENÉ | Halle (Saale) | 9:07,24 | +1:56,96 | |
44 | 322 | EHRLICH, ALEX | CATO Racing | 9:07,68 | +1:57,40 | |
45 | 123 | WOLLNER, STEFAN | Die Luftpumpen | 9:13,27 | +2:02,99 | |
46 | 319 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Großenlüder | 9:14,26 | +2:03,98 | |
47 | 440 | FISCHER, PATRICK | Halle (Saale) Enduro | 9:14,48 | +2:04,19 | |
48 | 353 | KERLING, TIM | RSV Trieb | 9:14,67 | +2:04,39 | |
49 | 333 | GASSNER, STEFAN | Hermsdorf | 9:14,71 | +2:04,43 | |
50 | 309 | BEYER, HEIKO | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 9:21,19 | +2:10,91 | |
51 | 324 | EISENHARDT, MICHAEL | Nessetal OT-Ballstädt | 9:21,21 | +2:10,93 | |
52 | 102 | BAER, SEBASTIAN | N3 EOS Sportverein e. V. | 9:28,83 | +2:18,55 | |
53 | 368 | MAHNKE, C. | Erfurt | 9:31,22 | +2:20,94 | |
54 | 336 | GOLDMANN, ANDY | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 9:31,91 | +2:21,63 | |
55 | 339 | GROB, ALEXANDER | Erfurt | 9:45,22 | +2:34,94 | |
56 | 420 | ZEISLER, BURKHARD | Erfurt | 9:46,50 | +2:36,22 | |
57 | 308 | BENDER, MICHAEL | KSV Baunatal | 9:58,15 | +2:47,87 | |
58 | 392 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | TSG Bad Sooden Allendorf | 10:05,55 | +2:55,27 | |
59 | 304 | BACHMANN, CHRISTOPH | Neudietendorf | 10:06,80 | +2:56,52 | |
60 | 328 | FELSKE, RENÉ | Bernau bei Berlin | 10:23,40 | +3:13,12 | |
61 | 330 | FRANKE, KARSTEN | Jena | 10:30,02 | +3:19,74 | |
62 | 361 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | Enduro Bros | 10:47,14 | +3:36,86 | |
63 | 348 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 10:54,49 | +3:44,21 | |
64 | 120 | WARMERS, JAN-PHILIPP | Dortmund | 12:09,85 | +4:59,57 | |
65 | 406 | TRUTTE, BENJAMIN | CATO Racing | 12:19,43 | +5:09,15 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 407 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 7:19,90 | --- | |
2 | 320 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 7:45,73 | +0:25,83 | |
3 | 327 | FALKENHAIN, SVEN | RSV 2002 Eisenach | 7:53,93 | +0:34,03 | |
4 | 345 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 8:00,64 | +0:40,74 | |
5 | 417 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 8:03,43 | +0:43,52 | |
6 | 314 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 8:09,34 | +0:49,44 | |
7 | 408 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | Enduro Bros | 8:16,50 | +0:56,60 | |
8 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 8:26,61 | +1:06,71 | ||
9 | 357 | KOCH, NICO | Erfurt | 8:26,87 | +1:06,97 | |
10 | 409 | VOIGT, AXEL | FSV 1970 Erfurt | 8:28,26 | +1:08,36 | |
11 | 114 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Coburg | 8:29,86 | +1:09,96 | |
12 | 108 | FAUST, PATRICK | Asses of Fire | 8:37,00 | +1:17,10 | |
13 | 111 | HEUBACH, MARK | vital ohne Spital | 8:37,76 | +1:17,86 | |
14 | 419 | WOODWARD, JEREMY | Erfurt | 8:49,11 | +1:29,21 | |
15 | 367 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | 8:51,30 | +1:31,40 | ||
16 | 301 | KNIGGE, SASCHA | www.garten-knigge.de | 8:54,18 | +1:34,28 | |
17 | 338 | GRIMM, OLIVER | Schleusingen | 9:00,08 | +1:40,18 | |
18 | 397 | STEINHÄUSER, MARKUS | Team Radstube | 9:00,41 | +1:40,51 | |
19 | 106 | DWORAK, TORSTEN | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 9:05,50 | +1:45,60 | |
20 | 133 | HORVATH, ROLF | Rad Art Racing | 9:17,93 | +1:58,02 | |
21 | 432 | SCHREIBER, CHRISTIAN | Saalfeld | 9:22,36 | +2:02,46 | |
22 | 436 | KOELLNER, FRANK | 1. SSV Saalfeld e.V. | 9:25,05 | +2:05,15 | |
23 | 313 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 9:38,87 | +2:18,97 | |
24 | 325 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 9:44,03 | +2:24,13 | |
25 | 321 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 9:47,02 | +2:27,12 | |
26 | 388 | ROTH, DIETMAR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 9:47,06 | +2:27,16 | |
27 | 385 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 10:26,23 | +3:06,33 | |
28 | 421 | ZIELOSKO, JÖRG | Golden Boys | 10:52,97 | +3:33,07 | |
29 | 437 | HAHN, THOMAS | 10:55,82 | +3:35,92 | ||
30 | 371 | MICHEAL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning / Casio Racing Clocks | 11:03,76 | +3:43,86 | |
31 | 351 | KÄSTNER, RONNY | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 12:35,83 | +5:15,93 | |
32 | 331 | GARBRECHT, PETER | Nuthetal | 12:57,62 | +5:37,72 | |
Damen | ||||||
1 | 412 | WANK, JENNIFER | ILRC/ Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 8:54,55 | --- | |
2 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 9:15,45 | +0:20,89 | |
3 | 109 | FROHBERG, CORNELIA | Leipzig | 10:17,30 | +1:22,74 | |
4 | 347 | JAHNEL, SARAH | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 10:49,73 | +1:55,18 | |
5 | 122 | WOLLNER, JULIA | Die Luftpumpen / PSV Zittau e. V. | 11:58,68 | +3:04,13 | |
6 | 434 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV, Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 12:44,44 | +3:49,89 | |
Stage 5 | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 131 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 2:04,37 | --- | |
2 | 360 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:06,52 | +0:02,14 | |
3 | 103 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 2:10,87 | +0:06,50 | |
4 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 2:13,00 | +0:08,62 | |
5 | 318 | DEWINSKI, KEVIN | Radioaktiv Rudolstadt | 2:13,15 | +0:08,77 | |
6 | 303 | ARNHOLD, LUCAS | velomotion.de | 2:16,72 | +0:12,35 | |
7 | 381 | REICHARDT, THOMAS | Bad Lobenstein | 2:21,19 | +0:16,82 | |
8 | 118 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 2:21,92 | +0:17,55 | |
9 | 136 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by Black tusk | 2:21,97 | +0:17,59 | |
10 | 364 | LIEBETRAU, MAX | Eisenach | 2:25,69 | +0:21,32 | |
11 | 134 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 2:26,50 | +0:22,12 | |
12 | 398 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 2:27,04 | +0:22,67 | |
13 | 378 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 2:27,65 | +0:23,27 | |
14 | 138 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 2:27,92 | +0:23,54 | |
15 | 315 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | Gotha | 2:29,47 | +0:25,09 | |
16 | 119 | SCHOLZ, BENEDIKT | SSV Mounty Altenberg | 2:33,25 | +0:28,87 | |
17 | 316 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 2:34,09 | +0:29,72 | |
18 | 374 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt Alpin | 2:35,80 | +0:31,42 | |
19 | 343 | HERTRICH, KLAUS | Weidhausen | 2:37,20 | +0:32,82 | |
20 | 393 | SCHNABEL, SASCHA | SafoGang | 2:37,87 | +0:33,50 | |
21 | 356 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 2:41,25 | +0:36,87 | |
22 | 404 | TEWES, MARC | Ilmenau | 2:44,20 | +0:39,82 | |
23 | 334 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | Sonnefeld | 2:46,45 | +0:42,07 | |
24 | 387 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:50,75 | +0:46,38 | |
25 | 405 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:54,19 | +0:49,82 | |
26 | 317 | DARTSCH, HANNES | Bärfelser Säcke | 2:55,12 | +0:50,75 | |
27 | 441 | MEYER, MORITZ | 3:01,35 | +0:56,97 | ||
28 | 395 | SCHUBERT, MICHAEL | Ilmenau | 3:01,87 | +0:57,50 | |
29 | 349 | KALINOWSKI, MARVIN | Schweina | 3:12,87 | +1:08,50 | |
30 | 429 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 3:13,65 | +1:09,28 | |
31 | 390 | SCHMIDT, HEINRICH | Bier first - Bedenken second | 3:26,95 | +1:22,57 | |
32 | 439 | MENGE, KONRADIN | 4:52,43 | +2:48,05 | ||
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 105 | DWORAK, TOM | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 2:18,07 | --- | |
2 | 113 | IRMSCHER, PAUL | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Pivot Cycles | 2:20,35 | +0:02,27 | |
3 | 104 | DWORAK, THEO | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 2:42,97 | +0:24,90 | |
4 | 382 | REUTHER, BERNHARD | Bad Tabarzer SV | 2:45,40 | +0:27,32 | |
5 | 311 | BRAND, CEDRIC | Erfurt | 2:46,13 | +0:28,05 | |
6 | 362 | LEIPOLD, NILS | 1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport | 2:52,15 | +0:34,08 | |
7 | 410 | VÖLZKE, JONAS | Hörselgau | 2:58,07 | +0:40,00 | |
8 | 383 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 3:09,02 | +0:50,95 | |
9 | 112 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 3:11,44 | +0:53,37 | |
10 | 354 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 3:12,53 | +0:54,45 | |
11 | 415 | WIECHERT, ROBIN | Ap Racing Team | 3:20,82 | +1:02,74 | |
12 | 375 | NUCKE, JONAS JAN | Suhl | 3:47,82 | +1:29,75 | |
13 | 340 | GROOT, ALEXANDER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:52,69 | +1:34,62 | |
14 | 370 | MATHEWS, MARCES | RSV Arnstadt | 3:57,02 | +1:38,94 | |
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 373 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:03,89 | --- | |
2 | 143 | EWALD, HENRY | Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 2:08,71 | +0:04,82 | |
3 | 307 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | Sonnefeld | 2:09,82 | +0:05,92 | |
4 | 337 | GRAU, MARCEL | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 2:10,11 | +0:06,21 | |
5 | 326 | ESCHRICH, ROBERT | Rennsteighelden e. V. | 2:10,47 | +0:06,57 | |
6 | 435 | HILLMANN, MARKUS | Rad-Art / ILRC | 2:14,24 | +0:10,34 | |
7 | 302 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:14,44 | +0:10,55 | |
8 | 144 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRThüringen | 2:18,97 | +0:15,07 | |
9 | 137 | SCHÖN, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team / RSV Bautzen | 2:20,25 | +0:16,35 | |
10 | 306 | BAUMGÄRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team/ RSV Bautzen | 2:22,55 | +0:18,65 | |
11 | 379 | PUSTAL, GUNNAR | RSV Rederberch | 2:23,45 | +0:19,55 | |
12 | 101 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:26,42 | +0:22,52 | |
13 | 391 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Radstube Eisenach | 2:26,49 | +0:22,59 | |
14 | 323 | EISENBERG, LENNART | Kassel | 2:30,00 | +0:26,10 | |
15 | 342 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 2:30,45 | +0:26,55 | |
16 | 366 | LÖSCHE, DANIEL | Pößneck | 2:32,02 | +0:28,12 | |
17 | 384 | RIEDEL, FRANK | Bad Salzungen | 2:32,50 | +0:28,60 | |
18 | 115 | NEUMANN, LORENZ | Erlangen | 2:32,75 | +0:28,85 | |
19 | 116 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 2:33,37 | +0:29,48 | |
20 | 386 | RODE, PHILIPP | Drei Gleichen OT Wandersleben | 2:33,62 | +0:29,72 | |
21 | 332 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Meinhard | 2:35,82 | +0:31,92 | |
22 | 440 | FISCHER, PATRICK | Halle (Saale) Enduro | 2:36,14 | +0:32,24 | |
23 | 363 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 2:36,22 | +0:32,32 | |
24 | 380 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:37,30 | +0:33,40 | |
25 | 402 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Radstube | 2:38,12 | +0:34,22 | |
26 | 350 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:38,28 | +0:34,38 | |
27 | 352 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Mechterstädt | 2:39,04 | +0:35,14 | |
28 | 376 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:39,37 | +0:35,47 | |
29 | 372 | MONTAG, KARL | Meinhard | 2:39,57 | +0:35,67 | |
30 | 310 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:40,05 | +0:36,15 | |
31 | 389 | RUG, ANDREAS | Fahrrad Eyring | 2:40,20 | +0:36,30 | |
32 | 377 | OSSIG, KEVIN | Nesse-Apfelstädt OT Apfelstädt | 2:40,27 | +0:36,37 | |
33 | 411 | WALTHER, STEFFEN | Eisenberg | 2:40,74 | +0:36,84 | |
34 | 335 | GERLING, PATRICK | Offenburger Mountain-Bike Club e.V. | 2:42,40 | +0:38,50 | |
35 | 341 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Nürnberg | 2:43,30 | +0:39,40 | |
36 | 309 | BEYER, HEIKO | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 2:43,42 | +0:39,52 | |
37 | 339 | GROB, ALEXANDER | Erfurt | 2:44,02 | +0:40,12 | |
38 | 319 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Großenlüder | 2:47,35 | +0:43,45 | |
39 | 420 | ZEISLER, BURKHARD | Erfurt | 2:47,95 | +0:44,05 | |
40 | 394 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | dresden | 2:48,80 | +0:44,90 | |
41 | 139 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 2:50,29 | +0:46,39 | |
42 | 400 | STUERKE, PAUL | Fahrrad Eyring | 2:52,17 | +0:48,28 | |
43 | 353 | KERLING, TIM | RSV Trieb | 2:52,72 | +0:48,82 | |
44 | 365 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | Radstube Eisenach | 2:53,30 | +0:49,40 | |
45 | 324 | EISENHARDT, MICHAEL | Nessetal OT-Ballstädt | 2:53,54 | +0:49,64 | |
46 | 102 | BAER, SEBASTIAN | N3 EOS Sportverein e. V. | 2:55,77 | +0:51,87 | |
47 | 413 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 2:56,02 | +0:52,12 | |
48 | 322 | EHRLICH, ALEX | CATO Racing | 2:56,37 | +0:52,47 | |
49 | 369 | MANSFELD, THILO | Team Hirschbach | 2:59,50 | +0:55,60 | |
50 | 308 | BENDER, MICHAEL | KSV Baunatal | 3:02,26 | +0:58,37 | |
51 | 438 | BREDERNITZ, TIM | RSV ADLER ARNSTADT | 3:02,50 | +0:58,60 | |
52 | 123 | WOLLNER, STEFAN | Die Luftpumpen | 3:05,15 | +1:01,25 | |
53 | 336 | GOLDMANN, ANDY | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:05,57 | +1:01,67 | |
54 | 333 | GASSNER, STEFAN | Hermsdorf | 3:05,84 | +1:01,94 | |
55 | 392 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | TSG Bad Sooden Allendorf | 3:06,14 | +1:02,25 | |
56 | 304 | BACHMANN, CHRISTOPH | Neudietendorf | 3:09,54 | +1:05,64 | |
57 | 396 | STAUDINGER, RENÉ | Halle (Saale) | 3:13,44 | +1:09,54 | |
58 | 361 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | Enduro Bros | 3:25,12 | +1:21,22 | |
59 | 328 | FELSKE, RENÉ | Bernau bei Berlin | 3:27,37 | +1:23,47 | |
60 | 406 | TRUTTE, BENJAMIN | CATO Racing | 3:31,29 | +1:27,39 | |
61 | 348 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 3:37,05 | +1:33,15 | |
62 | 368 | MAHNKE, C. | Erfurt | 3:38,93 | +1:35,03 | |
63 | 312 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 3:42,15 | +1:38,25 | |
64 | 330 | FRANKE, KARSTEN | Jena | 4:00,16 | +1:56,26 | |
65 | 120 | WARMERS, JAN-PHILIPP | Dortmund | 4:44,57 | +2:40,67 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 345 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:14,65 | --- | |
2 | 407 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 2:17,37 | +0:02,71 | |
3 | 320 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 2:28,10 | +0:13,45 | |
4 | 327 | FALKENHAIN, SVEN | RSV 2002 Eisenach | 2:28,18 | +0:13,52 | |
5 | 301 | KNIGGE, SASCHA | www.garten-knigge.de | 2:29,39 | +0:14,74 | |
6 | 417 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 2:29,55 | +0:14,89 | |
7 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 2:30,25 | +0:15,60 | ||
8 | 408 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | Enduro Bros | 2:34,96 | +0:20,31 | |
9 | 111 | HEUBACH, MARK | vital ohne Spital | 2:36,25 | +0:21,59 | |
10 | 314 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 2:36,65 | +0:22,00 | |
11 | 409 | VOIGT, AXEL | FSV 1970 Erfurt | 2:38,00 | +0:23,35 | |
12 | 367 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | 2:39,25 | +0:24,59 | ||
13 | 357 | KOCH, NICO | Erfurt | 2:43,89 | +0:29,24 | |
14 | 397 | STEINHÄUSER, MARKUS | Team Radstube | 2:46,94 | +0:32,29 | |
15 | 114 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Coburg | 2:47,42 | +0:32,77 | |
16 | 108 | FAUST, PATRICK | Asses of Fire | 2:52,54 | +0:37,89 | |
17 | 436 | KOELLNER, FRANK | 1. SSV Saalfeld e.V. | 2:53,23 | +0:38,57 | |
18 | 385 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 2:54,22 | +0:39,57 | |
19 | 106 | DWORAK, TORSTEN | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 2:59,43 | +0:44,77 | |
20 | 419 | WOODWARD, JEREMY | Erfurt | 3:01,30 | +0:46,64 | |
21 | 313 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 3:02,01 | +0:47,36 | |
22 | 388 | ROTH, DIETMAR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 3:02,27 | +0:47,62 | |
23 | 133 | HORVATH, ROLF | Rad Art Racing | 3:04,87 | +0:50,22 | |
24 | 325 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:11,80 | +0:57,14 | |
25 | 351 | KÄSTNER, RONNY | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 3:11,87 | +0:57,22 | |
26 | 338 | GRIMM, OLIVER | Schleusingen | 3:13,80 | +0:59,14 | |
27 | 437 | HAHN, THOMAS | 3:22,42 | +1:07,77 | ||
28 | 321 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:22,80 | +1:08,14 | |
29 | 371 | MICHEAL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning / Casio Racing Clocks | 3:44,01 | +1:29,36 | |
30 | 432 | SCHREIBER, CHRISTIAN | Saalfeld | 3:44,87 | +1:30,22 | |
31 | 421 | ZIELOSKO, JÖRG | Golden Boys | 3:47,37 | +1:32,71 | |
32 | 331 | GARBRECHT, PETER | Nuthetal | 4:33,79 | +2:19,14 | |
Damen | ||||||
1 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 2:35,32 | --- | |
2 | 412 | WANK, JENNIFER | ILRC/ Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 3:11,72 | +0:36,39 | |
3 | 347 | JAHNEL, SARAH | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 3:25,32 | +0:50,00 | |
4 | 109 | FROHBERG, CORNELIA | Leipzig | 3:46,77 | +1:11,45 | |
5 | 434 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV, Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 3:56,45 | +1:21,12 | |
6 | 122 | WOLLNER, JULIA | Die Luftpumpen / PSV Zittau e. V. | 4:09,97 | +1:34,64 | |
Stage 5 Gesamt | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 318 | DEWINSKI, KEVIN | Radioaktiv Rudolstadt | 9:21,12 | --- | |
2 | 103 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 9:28,12 | +0:07,00 | |
3 | 131 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 9:44,87 | +0:23,74 | |
4 | 118 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 9:47,82 | +0:26,70 | |
5 | 136 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by Black tusk | 9:48,26 | +0:27,13 | |
6 | 134 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 10:01,82 | +0:40,69 | |
7 | 303 | ARNHOLD, LUCAS | velomotion.de | 10:04,85 | +0:43,72 | |
8 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 10:11,33 | +0:50,20 | |
9 | 381 | REICHARDT, THOMAS | Bad Lobenstein | 10:11,37 | +0:50,24 | |
10 | 315 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | Gotha | 10:23,18 | +1:02,05 | |
11 | 378 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 10:26,18 | +1:05,05 | |
12 | 138 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 10:30,04 | +1:08,92 | |
13 | 398 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 10:46,07 | +1:24,95 | |
14 | 364 | LIEBETRAU, MAX | Eisenach | 10:49,05 | +1:27,93 | |
15 | 316 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 10:52,00 | +1:30,87 | |
16 | 119 | SCHOLZ, BENEDIKT | SSV Mounty Altenberg | 10:54,73 | +1:33,61 | |
17 | 404 | TEWES, MARC | Ilmenau | 11:12,15 | +1:51,03 | |
18 | 393 | SCHNABEL, SASCHA | SafoGang | 11:19,72 | +1:58,59 | |
19 | 343 | HERTRICH, KLAUS | Weidhausen | 11:20,21 | +1:59,08 | |
20 | 374 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt Alpin | 11:20,96 | +1:59,84 | |
21 | 356 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 11:23,86 | +2:02,73 | |
22 | 429 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 11:32,92 | +2:11,79 | |
23 | 387 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 11:33,05 | +2:11,92 | |
24 | 405 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 12:01,59 | +2:40,46 | |
25 | 395 | SCHUBERT, MICHAEL | Ilmenau | 12:04,26 | +2:43,14 | |
26 | 317 | DARTSCH, HANNES | Bärfelser Säcke | 12:07,43 | +2:46,31 | |
27 | 334 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | Sonnefeld | 12:27,44 | +3:06,32 | |
28 | 441 | MEYER, MORITZ | 12:48,21 | +3:27,08 | ||
29 | 349 | KALINOWSKI, MARVIN | Schweina | 13:03,72 | +3:42,60 | |
30 | 390 | SCHMIDT, HEINRICH | Bier first - Bedenken second | 13:13,79 | +3:52,67 | |
31 | 439 | MENGE, KONRADIN | 18:09,75 | +8:48,63 | ||
32 | 360 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 19:50,60 | +10:29,48 | |
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 113 | IRMSCHER, PAUL | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Pivot Cycles | 9:55,73 | --- | |
2 | 105 | DWORAK, TOM | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 10:06,41 | +0:10,67 | |
3 | 382 | REUTHER, BERNHARD | Bad Tabarzer SV | 11:12,10 | +1:16,36 | |
4 | 362 | LEIPOLD, NILS | 1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport | 11:32,75 | +1:37,02 | |
5 | 354 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 11:51,77 | +1:56,04 | |
6 | 104 | DWORAK, THEO | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 11:57,46 | +2:01,72 | |
7 | 112 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 12:07,21 | +2:11,47 | |
8 | 311 | BRAND, CEDRIC | Erfurt | 12:13,09 | +2:17,36 | |
9 | 383 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 12:18,93 | +2:23,19 | |
10 | 410 | VÖLZKE, JONAS | Hörselgau | 12:20,81 | +2:25,07 | |
11 | 375 | NUCKE, JONAS JAN | Suhl | 13:45,64 | +3:49,90 | |
12 | 370 | MATHEWS, MARCES | RSV Arnstadt | 14:13,20 | +4:17,46 | |
13 | 340 | GROOT, ALEXANDER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 14:16,66 | +4:20,93 | |
14 | 415 | WIECHERT, ROBIN | Ap Racing Team | 16:43,51 | +6:47,78 | |
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 373 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 9:14,18 | --- | |
2 | 143 | EWALD, HENRY | Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 9:25,67 | +0:11,49 | |
3 | 337 | GRAU, MARCEL | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 9:30,79 | +0:16,61 | |
4 | 435 | HILLMANN, MARKUS | Rad-Art / ILRC | 9:37,16 | +0:22,98 | |
5 | 302 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 9:48,91 | +0:34,73 | |
6 | 326 | ESCHRICH, ROBERT | Rennsteighelden e. V. | 9:50,62 | +0:36,44 | |
7 | 101 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Rad-Art Ilmenau | 9:52,69 | +0:38,51 | |
8 | 137 | SCHÖN, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team / RSV Bautzen | 9:54,44 | +0:40,26 | |
9 | 391 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Radstube Eisenach | 10:05,55 | +0:51,37 | |
10 | 307 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | Sonnefeld | 10:12,39 | +0:58,21 | |
11 | 379 | PUSTAL, GUNNAR | RSV Rederberch | 10:14,44 | +1:00,26 | |
12 | 306 | BAUMGÄRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team/ RSV Bautzen | 10:19,61 | +1:05,43 | |
13 | 323 | EISENBERG, LENNART | Kassel | 10:24,11 | +1:09,93 | |
14 | 352 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Mechterstädt | 10:27,11 | +1:12,93 | |
15 | 372 | MONTAG, KARL | Meinhard | 10:33,67 | +1:19,49 | |
16 | 342 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 10:34,33 | +1:20,15 | |
17 | 115 | NEUMANN, LORENZ | Erlangen | 10:36,58 | +1:22,40 | |
18 | 144 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRThüringen | 10:37,24 | +1:23,06 | |
19 | 380 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 10:55,12 | +1:40,94 | |
20 | 332 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Meinhard | 10:57,80 | +1:43,62 | |
21 | 377 | OSSIG, KEVIN | Nesse-Apfelstädt OT Apfelstädt | 11:00,06 | +1:45,88 | |
22 | 350 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 11:00,96 | +1:46,78 | |
23 | 386 | RODE, PHILIPP | Drei Gleichen OT Wandersleben | 11:01,48 | +1:47,30 | |
24 | 376 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 11:03,16 | +1:48,98 | |
25 | 384 | RIEDEL, FRANK | Bad Salzungen | 11:03,33 | +1:49,15 | |
26 | 366 | LÖSCHE, DANIEL | Pößneck | 11:04,41 | +1:50,23 | |
27 | 116 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 11:05,75 | +1:51,57 | |
28 | 369 | MANSFELD, THILO | Team Hirschbach | 11:07,85 | +1:53,67 | |
29 | 363 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 11:20,73 | +2:06,55 | |
30 | 335 | GERLING, PATRICK | Offenburger Mountain-Bike Club e.V. | 11:23,49 | +2:09,31 | |
31 | 389 | RUG, ANDREAS | Fahrrad Eyring | 11:24,04 | +2:09,86 | |
32 | 402 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Radstube | 11:27,67 | +2:13,49 | |
33 | 310 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 11:28,84 | +2:14,66 | |
34 | 365 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | Radstube Eisenach | 11:30,70 | +2:16,52 | |
35 | 411 | WALTHER, STEFFEN | Eisenberg | 11:32,24 | +2:18,06 | |
36 | 341 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Nürnberg | 11:32,97 | +2:18,79 | |
37 | 139 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 11:35,37 | +2:21,19 | |
38 | 394 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | dresden | 11:46,44 | +2:32,26 | |
39 | 438 | BREDERNITZ, TIM | RSV ADLER ARNSTADT | 11:50,60 | +2:36,42 | |
40 | 440 | FISCHER, PATRICK | Halle (Saale) Enduro | 11:50,62 | +2:36,44 | |
41 | 413 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 11:56,22 | +2:42,04 | |
42 | 400 | STUERKE, PAUL | Fahrrad Eyring | 11:59,08 | +2:44,90 | |
43 | 319 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Großenlüder | 12:01,61 | +2:47,43 | |
44 | 322 | EHRLICH, ALEX | CATO Racing | 12:04,05 | +2:49,87 | |
45 | 309 | BEYER, HEIKO | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 12:04,61 | +2:50,43 | |
46 | 353 | KERLING, TIM | RSV Trieb | 12:07,39 | +2:53,21 | |
47 | 324 | EISENHARDT, MICHAEL | Nessetal OT-Ballstädt | 12:14,75 | +3:00,57 | |
48 | 123 | WOLLNER, STEFAN | Die Luftpumpen | 12:18,42 | +3:04,24 | |
49 | 333 | GASSNER, STEFAN | Hermsdorf | 12:20,55 | +3:06,37 | |
50 | 396 | STAUDINGER, RENÉ | Halle (Saale) | 12:20,68 | +3:06,50 | |
51 | 312 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 12:20,72 | +3:06,54 | |
52 | 102 | BAER, SEBASTIAN | N3 EOS Sportverein e. V. | 12:24,61 | +3:10,43 | |
53 | 339 | GROB, ALEXANDER | Erfurt | 12:29,24 | +3:15,06 | |
54 | 420 | ZEISLER, BURKHARD | Erfurt | 12:34,45 | +3:20,27 | |
55 | 336 | GOLDMANN, ANDY | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 12:37,49 | +3:23,31 | |
56 | 308 | BENDER, MICHAEL | KSV Baunatal | 13:00,42 | +3:46,24 | |
57 | 368 | MAHNKE, C. | Erfurt | 13:10,15 | +3:55,97 | |
58 | 392 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | TSG Bad Sooden Allendorf | 13:11,70 | +3:57,52 | |
59 | 304 | BACHMANN, CHRISTOPH | Neudietendorf | 13:16,34 | +4:02,16 | |
60 | 328 | FELSKE, RENÉ | Bernau bei Berlin | 13:50,78 | +4:36,60 | |
61 | 361 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | Enduro Bros | 14:12,27 | +4:58,09 | |
62 | 330 | FRANKE, KARSTEN | Jena | 14:30,19 | +5:16,01 | |
63 | 348 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 14:31,54 | +5:17,36 | |
64 | 406 | TRUTTE, BENJAMIN | CATO Racing | 15:50,73 | +6:36,55 | |
65 | 120 | WARMERS, JAN-PHILIPP | Dortmund | 16:54,42 | +7:40,24 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 407 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 9:37,27 | --- | |
2 | 320 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 10:13,84 | +0:36,56 | |
3 | 345 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 10:15,30 | +0:38,02 | |
4 | 327 | FALKENHAIN, SVEN | RSV 2002 Eisenach | 10:22,11 | +0:44,84 | |
5 | 417 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 10:32,98 | +0:55,70 | |
6 | 314 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 10:46,00 | +1:08,72 | |
7 | 408 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | Enduro Bros | 10:51,47 | +1:14,20 | |
8 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 10:56,86 | +1:19,59 | ||
9 | 409 | VOIGT, AXEL | FSV 1970 Erfurt | 11:06,27 | +1:28,99 | |
10 | 357 | KOCH, NICO | Erfurt | 11:10,77 | +1:33,50 | |
11 | 111 | HEUBACH, MARK | vital ohne Spital | 11:14,01 | +1:36,74 | |
12 | 114 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Coburg | 11:17,28 | +1:40,01 | |
13 | 301 | KNIGGE, SASCHA | www.garten-knigge.de | 11:23,58 | +1:46,31 | |
14 | 108 | FAUST, PATRICK | Asses of Fire | 11:29,55 | +1:52,28 | |
15 | 367 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | 11:30,55 | +1:53,28 | ||
16 | 397 | STEINHÄUSER, MARKUS | Team Radstube | 11:47,36 | +2:10,09 | |
17 | 419 | WOODWARD, JEREMY | Erfurt | 11:50,41 | +2:13,14 | |
18 | 106 | DWORAK, TORSTEN | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 12:04,93 | +2:27,66 | |
19 | 338 | GRIMM, OLIVER | Schleusingen | 12:13,88 | +2:36,61 | |
20 | 436 | KOELLNER, FRANK | 1. SSV Saalfeld e.V. | 12:18,28 | +2:41,01 | |
21 | 133 | HORVATH, ROLF | Rad Art Racing | 12:22,81 | +2:45,53 | |
22 | 313 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 12:40,89 | +3:03,61 | |
23 | 388 | ROTH, DIETMAR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 12:49,34 | +3:12,06 | |
24 | 325 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 12:55,83 | +3:18,56 | |
25 | 432 | SCHREIBER, CHRISTIAN | Saalfeld | 13:07,23 | +3:29,96 | |
26 | 321 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 13:09,82 | +3:32,55 | |
27 | 385 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 13:20,46 | +3:43,18 | |
28 | 437 | HAHN, THOMAS | 14:18,25 | +4:40,98 | ||
29 | 421 | ZIELOSKO, JÖRG | Golden Boys | 14:40,34 | +5:03,07 | |
30 | 371 | MICHEAL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning / Casio Racing Clocks | 14:47,78 | +5:10,51 | |
31 | 351 | KÄSTNER, RONNY | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 15:47,71 | +6:10,43 | |
32 | 331 | GARBRECHT, PETER | Nuthetal | 17:31,42 | +7:54,15 | |
Damen | ||||||
1 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 11:50,77 | --- | |
2 | 412 | WANK, JENNIFER | ILRC/ Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 12:06,27 | +0:15,50 | |
3 | 109 | FROHBERG, CORNELIA | Leipzig | 14:04,07 | +2:13,30 | |
4 | 347 | JAHNEL, SARAH | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 14:15,05 | +2:24,28 | |
5 | 122 | WOLLNER, JULIA | Die Luftpumpen / PSV Zittau e. V. | 16:08,65 | +4:17,88 | |
6 | 434 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV, Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 16:40,89 | +4:50,12 | |
Stage 6 | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 360 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:18,35 | --- | |
2 | 381 | REICHARDT, THOMAS | Bad Lobenstein | 2:19,14 | +0:00,79 | |
3 | 118 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 2:23,29 | +0:04,94 | |
4 | 131 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 2:23,87 | +0:05,51 | |
5 | 103 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 2:23,98 | +0:05,63 | |
6 | 318 | DEWINSKI, KEVIN | Radioaktiv Rudolstadt | 2:25,45 | +0:07,10 | |
7 | 134 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 2:25,77 | +0:07,42 | |
8 | 136 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by Black tusk | 2:26,43 | +0:08,08 | |
9 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 2:29,57 | +0:11,21 | |
10 | 378 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 2:30,38 | +0:12,03 | |
11 | 429 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 2:34,15 | +0:15,80 | |
12 | 398 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 2:35,88 | +0:17,53 | |
13 | 119 | SCHOLZ, BENEDIKT | SSV Mounty Altenberg | 2:38,11 | +0:19,76 | |
14 | 356 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 2:38,42 | +0:20,07 | |
15 | 316 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 2:38,57 | +0:20,21 | |
16 | 404 | TEWES, MARC | Ilmenau | 2:38,96 | +0:20,60 | |
17 | 315 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | Gotha | 2:40,63 | +0:22,28 | |
18 | 364 | LIEBETRAU, MAX | Eisenach | 2:41,42 | +0:23,07 | |
19 | 393 | SCHNABEL, SASCHA | SafoGang | 2:41,57 | +0:23,22 | |
20 | 343 | HERTRICH, KLAUS | Weidhausen | 2:42,30 | +0:23,95 | |
21 | 303 | ARNHOLD, LUCAS | velomotion.de | 2:42,39 | +0:24,04 | |
22 | 387 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:45,86 | +0:27,51 | |
23 | 374 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt Alpin | 2:46,23 | +0:27,88 | |
24 | 138 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 2:47,32 | +0:28,97 | |
25 | 334 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | Sonnefeld | 2:47,83 | +0:29,48 | |
26 | 405 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:49,25 | +0:30,89 | |
27 | 395 | SCHUBERT, MICHAEL | Ilmenau | 2:51,82 | +0:33,47 | |
28 | 317 | DARTSCH, HANNES | Bärfelser Säcke | 2:55,94 | +0:37,59 | |
29 | 390 | SCHMIDT, HEINRICH | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:58,04 | +0:39,69 | |
30 | 441 | MEYER, MORITZ | 2:59,75 | +0:41,39 | ||
31 | 349 | KALINOWSKI, MARVIN | Schweina | 3:04,46 | +0:46,11 | |
32 | 439 | MENGE, KONRADIN | 3:26,62 | +1:08,27 | ||
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 113 | IRMSCHER, PAUL | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Pivot Cycles | 2:26,49 | --- | |
2 | 105 | DWORAK, TOM | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 2:35,28 | +0:08,79 | |
3 | 112 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 2:37,30 | +0:10,81 | |
4 | 382 | REUTHER, BERNHARD | Bad Tabarzer SV | 2:47,60 | +0:21,11 | |
5 | 104 | DWORAK, THEO | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 2:50,41 | +0:23,91 | |
6 | 383 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 2:55,25 | +0:28,76 | |
7 | 410 | VÖLZKE, JONAS | Hörselgau | 2:58,68 | +0:32,19 | |
8 | 354 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 2:59,19 | +0:32,69 | |
9 | 362 | LEIPOLD, NILS | 1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport | 2:59,29 | +0:32,79 | |
10 | 311 | BRAND, CEDRIC | Erfurt | 3:03,16 | +0:36,66 | |
11 | 340 | GROOT, ALEXANDER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:03,37 | +0:36,87 | |
12 | 375 | NUCKE, JONAS JAN | Suhl | 3:07,41 | +0:40,91 | |
13 | 370 | MATHEWS, MARCES | RSV Arnstadt | 3:11,36 | +0:44,86 | |
14 | 415 | WIECHERT, ROBIN | Ap Racing Team | 3:24,74 | +0:58,24 | |
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 337 | GRAU, MARCEL | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 2:16,63 | --- | |
2 | 302 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:23,76 | +0:07,13 | |
3 | 137 | SCHÖN, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team / RSV Bautzen | 2:24,05 | +0:07,42 | |
4 | 373 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:25,89 | +0:09,26 | |
5 | 101 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:25,99 | +0:09,35 | |
6 | 435 | HILLMANN, MARKUS | Rad-Art / ILRC | 2:25,99 | +0:09,36 | |
7 | 352 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Mechterstädt | 2:28,76 | +0:12,12 | |
8 | 143 | EWALD, HENRY | Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 2:29,61 | +0:12,98 | |
9 | 379 | PUSTAL, GUNNAR | RSV Rederberch | 2:32,62 | +0:15,98 | |
10 | 342 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 2:33,55 | +0:16,92 | |
11 | 306 | BAUMGÄRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team/ RSV Bautzen | 2:33,75 | +0:17,11 | |
12 | 323 | EISENBERG, LENNART | Kassel | 2:34,00 | +0:17,36 | |
13 | 307 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | Sonnefeld | 2:34,59 | +0:17,96 | |
14 | 366 | LÖSCHE, DANIEL | Pößneck | 2:34,60 | +0:17,97 | |
15 | 332 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Meinhard | 2:34,96 | +0:18,33 | |
16 | 391 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Radstube Eisenach | 2:35,11 | +0:18,48 | |
17 | 326 | ESCHRICH, ROBERT | Rennsteighelden e. V. | 2:36,18 | +0:19,55 | |
18 | 369 | MANSFELD, THILO | Team Hirschbach | 2:36,88 | +0:20,25 | |
19 | 372 | MONTAG, KARL | Meinhard | 2:38,21 | +0:21,58 | |
20 | 384 | RIEDEL, FRANK | Bad Salzungen | 2:38,35 | +0:21,71 | |
21 | 115 | NEUMANN, LORENZ | Erlangen | 2:39,08 | +0:22,44 | |
22 | 389 | RUG, ANDREAS | Fahrrad Eyring | 2:39,58 | +0:22,95 | |
23 | 365 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | Radstube Eisenach | 2:39,89 | +0:23,26 | |
24 | 413 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 2:39,91 | +0:23,27 | |
25 | 380 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:41,32 | +0:24,69 | |
26 | 386 | RODE, PHILIPP | Drei Gleichen OT Wandersleben | 2:43,02 | +0:26,39 | |
27 | 116 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 2:43,29 | +0:26,66 | |
28 | 394 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | dresden | 2:45,21 | +0:28,57 | |
29 | 363 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 2:45,78 | +0:29,14 | |
30 | 353 | KERLING, TIM | RSV Trieb | 2:45,82 | +0:29,19 | |
31 | 144 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRThüringen | 2:46,56 | +0:29,92 | |
32 | 438 | BREDERNITZ, TIM | RSV ADLER ARNSTADT | 2:46,84 | +0:30,21 | |
33 | 139 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 2:47,17 | +0:30,53 | |
34 | 402 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Radstube | 2:47,35 | +0:30,71 | |
35 | 322 | EHRLICH, ALEX | CATO Racing | 2:48,32 | +0:31,69 | |
36 | 350 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:48,37 | +0:31,74 | |
37 | 319 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Großenlüder | 2:48,57 | +0:31,94 | |
38 | 411 | WALTHER, STEFFEN | Eisenberg | 2:49,90 | +0:33,26 | |
39 | 376 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 2:51,06 | +0:34,43 | |
40 | 377 | OSSIG, KEVIN | Nesse-Apfelstädt OT Apfelstädt | 2:51,52 | +0:34,89 | |
41 | 335 | GERLING, PATRICK | Offenburger Mountain-Bike Club e.V. | 2:53,46 | +0:36,82 | |
42 | 440 | FISCHER, PATRICK | Halle (Saale) Enduro | 2:53,55 | +0:36,92 | |
43 | 396 | STAUDINGER, RENÉ | Halle (Saale) | 2:54,32 | +0:37,69 | |
44 | 310 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 2:56,52 | +0:39,89 | |
45 | 102 | BAER, SEBASTIAN | N3 EOS Sportverein e. V. | 2:56,62 | +0:39,99 | |
46 | 312 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 2:56,62 | +0:39,99 | |
47 | 309 | BEYER, HEIKO | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 2:56,64 | +0:40,00 | |
48 | 123 | WOLLNER, STEFAN | Die Luftpumpen | 2:59,01 | +0:42,37 | |
49 | 361 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | Enduro Bros | 2:59,75 | +0:43,11 | |
50 | 400 | STUERKE, PAUL | Fahrrad Eyring | 3:03,03 | +0:46,39 | |
51 | 336 | GOLDMANN, ANDY | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:08,27 | +0:51,63 | |
52 | 339 | GROB, ALEXANDER | Erfurt | 3:08,45 | +0:51,82 | |
53 | 368 | MAHNKE, C. | Erfurt | 3:11,80 | +0:55,17 | |
54 | 333 | GASSNER, STEFAN | Hermsdorf | 3:11,97 | +0:55,34 | |
55 | 392 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | TSG Bad Sooden Allendorf | 3:13,18 | +0:56,55 | |
56 | 324 | EISENHARDT, MICHAEL | Nessetal OT-Ballstädt | 3:13,60 | +0:56,97 | |
57 | 348 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 3:14,73 | +0:58,09 | |
58 | 330 | FRANKE, KARSTEN | Jena | 3:15,84 | +0:59,21 | |
59 | 308 | BENDER, MICHAEL | KSV Baunatal | 3:20,48 | +1:03,85 | |
60 | 328 | FELSKE, RENÉ | Bernau bei Berlin | 3:23,40 | +1:06,77 | |
61 | 341 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Nürnberg | 3:27,95 | +1:11,31 | |
62 | 304 | BACHMANN, CHRISTOPH | Neudietendorf | 3:28,57 | +1:11,94 | |
63 | 406 | TRUTTE, BENJAMIN | CATO Racing | 3:28,92 | +1:12,29 | |
64 | 120 | WARMERS, JAN-PHILIPP | Dortmund | 3:52,69 | +1:36,05 | |
65 | 420 | ZEISLER, BURKHARD | Erfurt | 6:53,07 | +4:36,43 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 407 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 2:25,72 | --- | |
2 | 327 | FALKENHAIN, SVEN | RSV 2002 Eisenach | 2:29,50 | +0:03,77 | |
3 | 320 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 2:32,30 | +0:06,57 | |
4 | 417 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 2:35,28 | +0:09,56 | |
5 | 409 | VOIGT, AXEL | FSV 1970 Erfurt | 2:39,51 | +0:13,79 | |
6 | 345 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 2:42,19 | +0:16,46 | |
7 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 2:42,38 | +0:16,65 | ||
8 | 357 | KOCH, NICO | Erfurt | 2:42,85 | +0:17,13 | |
9 | 367 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | 2:43,07 | +0:17,35 | ||
10 | 314 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 2:45,05 | +0:19,33 | |
11 | 408 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | Enduro Bros | 2:45,44 | +0:19,71 | |
12 | 111 | HEUBACH, MARK | vital ohne Spital | 2:45,69 | +0:19,96 | |
13 | 108 | FAUST, PATRICK | Asses of Fire | 2:48,69 | +0:22,96 | |
14 | 397 | STEINHÄUSER, MARKUS | Team Radstube | 2:50,34 | +0:24,61 | |
15 | 301 | KNIGGE, SASCHA | www.garten-knigge.de | 2:52,44 | +0:26,71 | |
16 | 114 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Coburg | 2:53,96 | +0:28,23 | |
17 | 338 | GRIMM, OLIVER | Schleusingen | 2:55,80 | +0:30,07 | |
18 | 351 | KÄSTNER, RONNY | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 2:56,77 | +0:31,04 | |
19 | 419 | WOODWARD, JEREMY | Erfurt | 2:57,12 | +0:31,39 | |
20 | 388 | ROTH, DIETMAR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 2:57,19 | +0:31,47 | |
21 | 436 | KOELLNER, FRANK | 1. SSV Saalfeld e.V. | 2:58,82 | +0:33,09 | |
22 | 313 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 2:59,26 | +0:33,53 | |
23 | 385 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 3:01,92 | +0:36,19 | |
24 | 321 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 3:02,21 | +0:36,48 | |
25 | 432 | SCHREIBER, CHRISTIAN | Saalfeld | 3:05,00 | +0:39,27 | |
26 | 133 | HORVATH, ROLF | Rad Art Racing | 3:06,74 | +0:41,01 | |
27 | 325 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 3:09,23 | +0:43,50 | |
28 | 106 | DWORAK, TORSTEN | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 3:10,37 | +0:44,64 | |
29 | 421 | ZIELOSKO, JÖRG | Golden Boys | 3:11,03 | +0:45,30 | |
30 | 437 | HAHN, THOMAS | 3:14,11 | +0:48,38 | ||
31 | 371 | MICHEAL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning / Casio Racing Clocks | 3:23,10 | +0:57,38 | |
32 | 331 | GARBRECHT, PETER | Nuthetal | 3:42,26 | +1:16,54 | |
Damen | ||||||
1 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 2:54,03 | --- | |
2 | 412 | WANK, JENNIFER | ILRC/ Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 3:06,56 | +0:12,52 | |
3 | 109 | FROHBERG, CORNELIA | Leipzig | 3:07,46 | +0:13,43 | |
4 | 347 | JAHNEL, SARAH | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 3:20,74 | +0:26,70 | |
5 | 122 | WOLLNER, JULIA | Die Luftpumpen / PSV Zittau e. V. | 3:29,12 | +0:35,08 | |
6 | 434 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV, Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 3:35,68 | +0:41,64 | |
Stage 6 Gesamt | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
1 | 318 | DEWINSKI, KEVIN | Radioaktiv Rudolstadt | 11:46,57 | --- | |
2 | 103 | DÖHLER, DANIEL | SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V. | 11:52,11 | +0:05,53 | |
3 | 131 | ANDERLE, FLORIAN | Team FujiBikes Rockets | 12:08,74 | +0:22,16 | |
4 | 118 | SCHILLING, PAUL | CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V | 12:11,12 | +0:24,54 | |
5 | 136 | SCHMID, SVEN | toMotion Racing by Black tusk | 12:14,69 | +0:28,11 | |
6 | 134 | PÖPPERL, FELIX | SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover | 12:27,59 | +0:41,02 | |
7 | 381 | REICHARDT, THOMAS | Bad Lobenstein | 12:30,51 | +0:43,93 | |
8 | 110 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Team Velomotion powered by Centurion | 12:40,90 | +0:54,32 | |
9 | 303 | ARNHOLD, LUCAS | velomotion.de | 12:47,24 | +1:00,67 | |
10 | 378 | PETROWITZ, ANDY | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 12:56,56 | +1:09,98 | |
11 | 315 | BRÜCKNER, JOHANNES | Gotha | 13:03,81 | +1:17,23 | |
12 | 138 | STACH, CONSTANTIN | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 13:17,37 | +1:30,79 | |
13 | 398 | STRAUBE, GUIDO | Ilmenau | 13:21,95 | +1:35,38 | |
14 | 364 | LIEBETRAU, MAX | Eisenach | 13:30,48 | +1:43,90 | |
15 | 316 | DANNBERG, OLIVER | Ilmenau | 13:30,57 | +1:43,99 | |
16 | 119 | SCHOLZ, BENEDIKT | SSV Mounty Altenberg | 13:32,85 | +1:46,27 | |
17 | 404 | TEWES, MARC | Ilmenau | 13:51,12 | +2:04,54 | |
18 | 393 | SCHNABEL, SASCHA | SafoGang | 14:01,30 | +2:14,72 | |
19 | 356 | KNAUER, NICOLAI | Amc Sonnefeld | 14:02,29 | +2:15,71 | |
20 | 343 | HERTRICH, KLAUS | Weidhausen | 14:02,52 | +2:15,94 | |
21 | 429 | KLOPF, MARTIN | Erfurt | 14:07,07 | +2:20,50 | |
22 | 374 | MÜLLER, KOLJA | Erfurt Alpin | 14:07,20 | +2:20,62 | |
23 | 387 | ROTH, CLAUDIUS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 14:18,91 | +2:32,33 | |
24 | 405 | THOMAS, DANIEL | Bier first - Bedenken second | 14:50,84 | +3:04,26 | |
25 | 395 | SCHUBERT, MICHAEL | Ilmenau | 14:56,09 | +3:09,51 | |
26 | 317 | DARTSCH, HANNES | Bärfelser Säcke | 15:03,37 | +3:16,80 | |
27 | 334 | GEIGER, JOHANNES | Sonnefeld | 15:15,28 | +3:28,70 | |
28 | 441 | MEYER, MORITZ | 15:47,96 | +4:01,38 | ||
29 | 349 | KALINOWSKI, MARVIN | Schweina | 16:08,19 | +4:21,61 | |
30 | 390 | SCHMIDT, HEINRICH | Bier first - Bedenken second | 16:11,84 | +4:25,26 | |
31 | 439 | MENGE, KONRADIN | 21:36,38 | +9:49,80 | ||
32 | 360 | KÜHN, OLIVER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 22:08,96 | +10:22,38 | |
Junioren | ||||||
1 | 113 | IRMSCHER, PAUL | SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Pivot Cycles | 12:22,23 | --- | |
2 | 105 | DWORAK, TOM | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 12:41,69 | +0:19,46 | |
3 | 382 | REUTHER, BERNHARD | Bad Tabarzer SV | 13:59,71 | +1:37,48 | |
4 | 362 | LEIPOLD, NILS | 1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport | 14:32,05 | +2:09,82 | |
5 | 112 | HOFMANN, LUKAS | RadUnion Halle e.V. | 14:44,51 | +2:22,28 | |
6 | 104 | DWORAK, THEO | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 14:47,87 | +2:25,64 | |
7 | 354 | KERPEN, ERIC | Tabarzer SV | 14:50,96 | +2:28,73 | |
8 | 383 | REUTHER, JOSEF | Bad Tabarzer SV | 15:14,18 | +2:51,95 | |
9 | 311 | BRAND, CEDRIC | Erfurt | 15:16,25 | +2:54,02 | |
10 | 410 | VÖLZKE, JONAS | Hörselgau | 15:19,49 | +2:57,26 | |
11 | 375 | NUCKE, JONAS JAN | Suhl | 16:53,05 | +4:30,82 | |
12 | 340 | GROOT, ALEXANDER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 17:20,04 | +4:57,81 | |
13 | 370 | MATHEWS, MARCES | RSV Arnstadt | 17:24,56 | +5:02,33 | |
14 | 415 | WIECHERT, ROBIN | Ap Racing Team | 20:08,26 | +7:46,03 | |
Senioren I | ||||||
1 | 373 | MÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 11:40,07 | --- | |
2 | 337 | GRAU, MARCEL | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike / MSC Pößneck | 11:47,42 | +0:07,35 | |
3 | 143 | EWALD, HENRY | Team Bikemike / MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV | 11:55,28 | +0:15,21 | |
4 | 435 | HILLMANN, MARKUS | Rad-Art / ILRC | 12:03,16 | +0:23,08 | |
5 | 302 | ANACKER, CHRISTOPHER | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 12:12,67 | +0:32,60 | |
6 | 137 | SCHÖN, FLORIAN | SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team / RSV Bautzen | 12:18,49 | +0:38,42 | |
7 | 101 | ANNEMÜLLER, CHRISTIAN | Team Rad-Art Ilmenau | 12:18,69 | +0:38,61 | |
8 | 326 | ESCHRICH, ROBERT | Rennsteighelden e. V. | 12:26,80 | +0:46,73 | |
9 | 391 | SCHMIDT, PAUL-VINZENT | Radstube Eisenach | 12:40,66 | +1:00,59 | |
10 | 307 | BEITZINGER, SEBASTIAN | Sonnefeld | 12:46,98 | +1:06,91 | |
11 | 379 | PUSTAL, GUNNAR | RSV Rederberch | 12:47,07 | +1:06,99 | |
12 | 306 | BAUMGÄRTEL, LUTZ | SCOTT Bike24 MTB Team/ RSV Bautzen | 12:53,36 | +1:13,28 | |
13 | 352 | KEHR, KARSTEN | Mechterstädt | 12:55,87 | +1:15,80 | |
14 | 323 | EISENBERG, LENNART | Kassel | 12:58,11 | +1:18,04 | |
15 | 342 | HENNECKE, MICHA | Sömmerda | 13:07,88 | +1:27,81 | |
16 | 372 | MONTAG, KARL | Meinhard | 13:11,89 | +1:31,82 | |
17 | 115 | NEUMANN, LORENZ | Erlangen | 13:15,66 | +1:35,58 | |
18 | 144 | NIPPERDEY, JOHANNES | NRThüringen | 13:23,80 | +1:43,73 | |
19 | 332 | GASSMANN, ARMIN | Meinhard | 13:32,77 | +1:52,70 | |
20 | 380 | RAUSCH, SÖREN | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 13:36,45 | +1:56,37 | |
21 | 366 | LÖSCHE, DANIEL | Pößneck | 13:39,01 | +1:58,94 | |
22 | 384 | RIEDEL, FRANK | Bad Salzungen | 13:41,68 | +2:01,60 | |
23 | 386 | RODE, PHILIPP | Drei Gleichen OT Wandersleben | 13:44,51 | +2:04,43 | |
24 | 369 | MANSFELD, THILO | Team Hirschbach | 13:44,74 | +2:04,66 | |
25 | 116 | PIETGE, HANNES | Team Zweirad Böttner | 13:49,05 | +2:08,97 | |
26 | 350 | KALLENSEE, TOBIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 13:49,33 | +2:09,26 | |
27 | 377 | OSSIG, KEVIN | Nesse-Apfelstädt OT Apfelstädt | 13:51,58 | +2:11,50 | |
28 | 376 | ORTHEY, DOMINIK | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 13:54,22 | +2:14,15 | |
29 | 389 | RUG, ANDREAS | Fahrrad Eyring | 14:03,63 | +2:23,55 | |
30 | 363 | LICH, ANDRÉ | IRONworkX | 14:06,52 | +2:26,44 | |
31 | 365 | LIEBETRAU, TOM | Radstube Eisenach | 14:10,60 | +2:30,52 | |
32 | 402 | TEICHMÜLLER, MATTHIAS | Radstube | 14:15,02 | +2:34,95 | |
33 | 335 | GERLING, PATRICK | Offenburger Mountain-Bike Club e.V. | 14:16,95 | +2:36,88 | |
34 | 411 | WALTHER, STEFFEN | Eisenberg | 14:22,14 | +2:42,07 | |
35 | 139 | CLEMENS, ROBERT | Tabarzer SV | 14:22,55 | +2:42,47 | |
36 | 310 | BIELER, MATTHIAS | Bier first - Bedenken second | 14:25,36 | +2:45,29 | |
37 | 394 | SCHÖNE, MARTIN | dresden | 14:31,65 | +2:51,58 | |
38 | 413 | WERTHER, MATTHIAS | Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike | 14:36,13 | +2:56,06 | |
39 | 438 | BREDERNITZ, TIM | RSV ADLER ARNSTADT | 14:37,44 | +2:57,37 | |
40 | 440 | FISCHER, PATRICK | Halle (Saale) Enduro | 14:44,17 | +3:04,10 | |
41 | 319 | DIEGEL, CHRISTOPH | Großenlüder | 14:50,18 | +3:10,11 | |
42 | 322 | EHRLICH, ALEX | CATO Racing | 14:52,37 | +3:12,30 | |
43 | 353 | KERLING, TIM | RSV Trieb | 14:53,22 | +3:13,15 | |
44 | 341 | HELBIG, OLIVER | Nürnberg | 15:00,92 | +3:20,85 | |
45 | 309 | BEYER, HEIKO | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 15:01,25 | +3:21,18 | |
46 | 400 | STUERKE, PAUL | Fahrrad Eyring | 15:02,11 | +3:22,04 | |
47 | 396 | STAUDINGER, RENÉ | Halle (Saale) | 15:15,01 | +3:34,93 | |
48 | 312 | BREIER, ERIC | Halle | 15:17,35 | +3:37,28 | |
49 | 123 | WOLLNER, STEFAN | Die Luftpumpen | 15:17,44 | +3:37,36 | |
50 | 102 | BAER, SEBASTIAN | N3 EOS Sportverein e. V. | 15:21,23 | +3:41,16 | |
51 | 324 | EISENHARDT, MICHAEL | Nessetal OT-Ballstädt | 15:28,36 | +3:48,28 | |
52 | 333 | GASSNER, STEFAN | Hermsdorf | 15:32,53 | +3:52,46 | |
53 | 339 | GROB, ALEXANDER | Erfurt | 15:37,69 | +3:57,62 | |
54 | 336 | GOLDMANN, ANDY | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 15:45,76 | +4:05,68 | |
55 | 308 | BENDER, MICHAEL | KSV Baunatal | 16:20,91 | +4:40,84 | |
56 | 368 | MAHNKE, C. | Erfurt | 16:21,96 | +4:41,88 | |
57 | 392 | SCHMIDT, STEFFEN | TSG Bad Sooden Allendorf | 16:24,89 | +4:44,81 | |
58 | 304 | BACHMANN, CHRISTOPH | Neudietendorf | 16:44,92 | +5:04,84 | |
59 | 361 | LEHMANN, MATHIAS | Enduro Bros | 17:12,02 | +5:31,94 | |
60 | 328 | FELSKE, RENÉ | Bernau bei Berlin | 17:14,18 | +5:34,11 | |
61 | 330 | FRANKE, KARSTEN | Jena | 17:46,04 | +6:05,96 | |
62 | 348 | JULLIEN, GUILLAUME | Issa Nico | 17:46,27 | +6:06,20 | |
63 | 406 | TRUTTE, BENJAMIN | CATO Racing | 19:19,66 | +7:39,58 | |
64 | 420 | ZEISLER, BURKHARD | Erfurt | 19:27,52 | +7:47,45 | |
65 | 120 | WARMERS, JAN-PHILIPP | Dortmund | 20:47,11 | +9:07,04 | |
Senioren II | ||||||
1 | 407 | VAN DE HATERD, WILFRED | GIANT Germany Offroad Team | 12:03,00 | --- | |
2 | 320 | DIPPEL, MARC | Team Bratwurst | 12:46,14 | +0:43,14 | |
3 | 327 | FALKENHAIN, SVEN | RSV 2002 Eisenach | 12:51,62 | +0:48,62 | |
4 | 345 | HOLZHEY, TONY | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 12:57,49 | +0:54,49 | |
5 | 417 | WINTER, CHRISTIAN | RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau | 13:08,27 | +1:05,27 | |
6 | 314 | BREITHAUPT, UWE | MC Fahner Höhe | 13:31,05 | +1:28,05 | |
7 | 408 | VOGLER, ALEXANDER | Enduro Bros | 13:36,91 | +1:33,91 | |
8 | 149 | JACOBI, MICHAEL | 13:39,25 | +1:36,25 | ||
9 | 409 | VOIGT, AXEL | FSV 1970 Erfurt | 13:45,78 | +1:42,78 | |
10 | 357 | KOCH, NICO | Erfurt | 13:53,63 | +1:50,63 | |
11 | 111 | HEUBACH, MARK | vital ohne Spital | 13:59,70 | +1:56,70 | |
12 | 114 | NEUBAUER, ROBERT | Coburg | 14:11,25 | +2:08,25 | |
13 | 367 | LÖSCHE, MARCO | 14:13,63 | +2:10,63 | ||
14 | 301 | KNIGGE, SASCHA | www.garten-knigge.de | 14:16,02 | +2:13,02 | |
15 | 108 | FAUST, PATRICK | Asses of Fire | 14:18,24 | +2:15,24 | |
16 | 397 | STEINHÄUSER, MARKUS | Team Radstube | 14:37,70 | +2:34,70 | |
17 | 419 | WOODWARD, JEREMY | Erfurt | 14:47,53 | +2:44,53 | |
18 | 338 | GRIMM, OLIVER | Schleusingen | 15:09,68 | +3:06,68 | |
19 | 106 | DWORAK, TORSTEN | MTB Enduro Team Dworak | 15:15,30 | +3:12,30 | |
20 | 436 | KOELLNER, FRANK | 1. SSV Saalfeld e.V. | 15:17,11 | +3:14,11 | |
21 | 133 | HORVATH, ROLF | Rad Art Racing | 15:29,55 | +3:26,55 | |
22 | 313 | BREITHAUPT, JENS | Mountain Club Fahner Höhe | 15:40,15 | +3:37,15 | |
23 | 388 | ROTH, DIETMAR | Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing | 15:46,53 | +3:43,53 | |
24 | 325 | ERDMANN, THOMAS | Zweirad Henning Eisenach | 16:05,07 | +4:02,07 | |
25 | 321 | ECKOLDT, FRANK | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 16:12,03 | +4:09,03 | |
26 | 432 | SCHREIBER, CHRISTIAN | Saalfeld | 16:12,24 | +4:09,24 | |
27 | 385 | RIETH, THOMAS | RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE | 16:22,38 | +4:19,38 | |
28 | 437 | HAHN, THOMAS | 17:32,36 | +5:29,36 | ||
29 | 421 | ZIELOSKO, JÖRG | Golden Boys | 17:51,37 | +5:48,37 | |
30 | 371 | MICHEAL, JÖRG | Zweirad Henning / Casio Racing Clocks | 18:10,89 | +6:07,89 | |
31 | 351 | KÄSTNER, RONNY | Trailsnakes Erfurt | 18:44,48 | +6:41,48 | |
32 | 331 | GARBRECHT, PETER | Nuthetal | 21:13,69 | +9:10,69 | |
Damen | ||||||
1 | 117 | REINERS, SARAH | EDELSTEN MTB Ladies | 14:44,81 | --- | |
2 | 412 | WANK, JENNIFER | ILRC/ Ilmenauer Radsport Club | 15:12,84 | +0:28,02 | |
3 | 109 | FROHBERG, CORNELIA | Leipzig | 17:11,54 | +2:26,73 | |
4 | 347 | JAHNEL, SARAH | CHILLIg Beer Racing Team | 17:35,80 | +2:50,99 | |
5 | 122 | WOLLNER, JULIA | Die Luftpumpen / PSV Zittau e. V. | 19:37,78 | +4:52,97 | |
6 | 434 | AMSCHLER, SARAH | Bad Tabarzer SV, Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team | 20:16,57 | +5:31,76 | |
Stage 7 | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
Junioren | ||||||
Senioren I | ||||||
Senioren II | ||||||
Damen | ||||||
Stage 7 Gesamt | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
Junioren | ||||||
Senioren I | ||||||
Senioren II | ||||||
Damen | ||||||
Stage 8 | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
Junioren | ||||||
Senioren I | ||||||
Senioren II | ||||||
Damen | ||||||
Stage 8 Gesamt | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
Junioren | ||||||
Senioren I | ||||||
Senioren II | ||||||
Damen | ||||||
Stage 9 | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
Junioren | ||||||
Senioren I | ||||||
Senioren II | ||||||
Damen | ||||||
Stage 9 Gesamt | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
Junioren | ||||||
Senioren I | ||||||
Senioren II | ||||||
Damen | ||||||
Stage 10 | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
Junioren | ||||||
Senioren I | ||||||
Senioren II | ||||||
Damen | ||||||
Stage 10 Gesamt | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
Junioren | ||||||
Senioren I | ||||||
Senioren II | ||||||
Damen | ||||||
Stage 11 | ||||||
Herren | ||||||
Junioren | ||||||
Senioren I | ||||||
Senioren II | ||||||
Damen |