SPORTident TimingKurbetriebsgesellschaft Braunlage GmbH

MTB-Cup Marathon Braunlage 2009

Braunlage 08.08.2009

MTB-Cup Marathon Braunlage 2009

Braunlage 08.08.2009

 

Résultats MTB-Cup Marathon Braunlage 2009

   
PlaceDossNom ClubTempskm/hRetard 
Männer
1285
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Team Bergamont2:10:0026.31---
1281
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing Team2:12:4825.75---
2272
SAßNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad Bevensen2:10:4026.17+0:40
2279
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 MTV Förste2:19:0324.60+6:15
3322
SCHOLZ, Achim
 Cannondale Team Wein2:11:2526.02+1:25
3249
MAZZOTTI, Mario
 www.harzbiken.de2:28:0623.09+15:18
4141
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer Racingteam2:17:2824.88+7:28
4299
ZENNER, Andreas
 Minden2:29:5522.81+17:07
5318
WENIGER, Patrick
 White Rock Weisenfels2:18:2024.72+8:20
5330
EGGELING, Carsten
 VFL Wolfsburg2:30:5922.65+18:11
6255
HEINRICHS, Sebastian
 Harzer RSC Wernigerode2:20:3424.33+10:34
6254
HANSCH, Joachim
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing2:34:0622.19+21:18
7303
VETTERMANN, Arne
 Schneverdingen2:21:1324.22+11:13
7232
WINKLER, Stefan
 Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof2:35:0922.04+22:21
8277
DORN, Benjamin
 Harz Racing e.V.2:21:1524.21+11:15
8264
SCHULZE, Thomas
 Tangermünde2:37:4021.69+24:52
9326
WOLF, Mike
 VCW-Wolfskult Cycling2:22:4323.96+12:43
9200
RELKER, Jan Willem
 Ankum2:37:5021.67+25:02
10271
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 mmm Bikes2:23:2523.85+13:25
10230
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste2:38:2221.60+25:34
11228
ZAMPONI, André
 Trenga DE2:23:5023.78+13:50
11128
ELPEL, Armin
 MBC Hannover2:40:5421.26+28:06
12231
ZINECKER, Jörg
 Cavertitz / Bucha2:23:5223.77+13:52
12324
GÄRTNER, Peter
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:41:5721.12+29:09
13143
KLEINDIENST, Tobias
 MTV Förste2:24:0823.73+14:08
13146
BÄLKENER, Carsten
 Light-Bikes Racing Team2:42:2521.06+29:37
14263
BRUNOTTE, Sebastian
 RSC-Hildesheim2:24:1123.72+14:11
14266
SIEDENTOPF, Klaus
 FUN CORNER HAMELN2:44:5720.73+32:09
15142
WIENBREIER, Daniel
 MTV Förste2:25:1423.55+15:14
15306
VETTERMANN, Martin
 Schneverdingen2:46:0320.60+33:15
16999
MOORS, Steffen
 Harz Racing2:25:2423.52+15:24
16149
RASCH, Raimund
 Schierke2:50:0420.11+37:16
17345
BREUER, Tilo
 RSV 23 Braunschweig2:25:5823.43+15:58
17241
BARTNIK, Sven
 Team Schneider e.V.2:50:3320.05+37:45
18262
BAND, Mattias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld2:26:0923.40+16:09
18274
LIEBETRUTH, Michael
 Zorge2:50:3920.04+37:51
19258
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
 HRC Hannover2:26:5023.29+16:50
19342
LOOSE, Alexander
 Vipers concept2:51:0220.00+38:14
20139
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Team Fuji Bikes2:27:5023.13+17:50
20315
WOLKO, Olaf
 SV Kyffhäuser e.V.2:51:2319.96+38:35
21288
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live2:28:0623.09+18:06
21244
SCHOLZ, Andreas
 Ostwest-Expess2:53:5319.67+41:05
22147
FRICKE, Tobias
 Wernigerode2:28:4223.00+18:42
22237
SCHULZE, Jens-Oliver
 Kalbe/Milde2:58:0919.20+45:21
23286
MÖHWALD, Bernhard
 RSV Nachterstedt2:33:3522.27+23:35
23234
HOGREFE, Andreas
 Rosengarten/Klecken2:58:1219.19+45:24
24302
LINSEL, Sören
 White Rock ev2:34:1322.18+24:13
24314
OBERDIEK, Detlef
 VfB Fallersleben3:00:3518.94+47:47
25310
WEINGART, Rocky
 Sollstedt2:38:2521.59+28:25
25265
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG Wildemann3:01:5518.80+49:07
26261
VOGT, Patrick
 Radsport-Team-Köln e.V.2:40:4621.27+30:46
26224
HOYER, Maik
 Baddeckenstedt3:01:5918.79+49:11
27138
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen2:40:5321.26+30:53
27220
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 Salzgitter3:01:5918.79+49:11
28325
EICHHORN, Manuel
 VCW-Wolfskult Cycling2:43:4520.89+33:45
28338
HANISCH, Tino
 Vienenburg3:02:1818.76+49:30
29205
TENTLEWITZ, Martin
 MTB Team Wolfsburg2:44:2120.81+34:21
29208
BUES, Axel
 Nordharzer RSG/Bikestore3:05:1918.45+52:31
30332
WEIGEL, Dirk
 Hannover2:44:2820.79+34:28
30246
SCHRADER, Axel
 Greene3:05:3018.44+52:42
310
LUBLOW, Roy
 RC Storck Store Halle ev2:45:1220.70+35:12
31227
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.3:05:5418.40+53:06
32323
PLATTE, Daniel
 Watt2:45:4720.63+35:47
32251
BARTELS, Hendrik
 MAX FUX TEAM3:07:1718.26+54:29
33300
MAIHÖFER, Bernd
 Magdeburg2:47:0020.48+37:00
33253
SCHUMACHER, Michael
 MAX FUX TEAM3:07:1718.26+54:29
34334
ELBE, Stefan
 Magdeburg2:47:0720.46+37:07
34297
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 Wernigerode3:07:5218.20+55:04
35301
GEORGE, Kay
 Myrrhe Bikes Egeln2:47:1520.45+37:15
35203
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-Bike3:09:2618.05+56:38
36339
SCHAFFNER, Wilhelm
 Pirate2:50:1120.10+40:11
36313
BAGSCHIK, Peter
 Vienenburg3:14:3617.57+1:01:48
37333
BERNSDORF, Marco
 Nordhausen2:51:0919.98+41:09
37223
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad Bevensen3:14:3917.57+1:01:51
38319
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof2:52:3419.82+42:34
38207
REICHARDT, Michael
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld3:17:2117.33+1:04:33
39316
PAHL, Gerhard
 VELO-SPORT Göttingen2:52:4919.79+42:49
39273
MARTIN, Michael
 TUS Wieren3:21:5416.94+1:09:06
40308
RAYMUND, Klaus
 Wissenschaft Quedlinburg2:53:3819.70+43:38
40344
KÖNIG, Hans-Günther
 SC Hameln3:27:5716.45+1:15:09
41150
TROG, Michael
 Team Zweirad Langer2:53:4619.68+43:46
41221
RASCHKE, Jörg
 Berlin3:30:0816.28+1:17:20
42225
KAMMEL, Kim
 FFW Linden2:56:4919.34+46:49
42248
BIERMANN, Holger
 Ski Club Altenau3:32:5516.06+1:20:07
43269
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG Wildemann2:58:1419.19+48:14
43340
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref Goslar3:37:2215.73+1:24:34
44216
WOHLENBERG, Stefan
 Braunschweig3:00:1218.98+50:12
44238
KRAMER, Dirk
 Aurich3:37:3715.72+1:24:49
45296
BEYER, Stefan
 Braunlage3:00:1218.98+50:12
45145
BIOLY, Gerhard
 SSV Gottlob3:40:0415.54+1:27:16
46267
WITH, Ratner
 MTB Verein Berlin e.V.3:00:1418.98+50:14
46282
LANGE, Bernd
 Leiferde3:44:2715.24+1:31:39
47283
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes-3:00:1818.97+50:18
47252
KRUSCHEL, Dirk
 MAX FUX TEAM3:48:3314.96+1:35:45
48214
HAIN, Mathias
 Race-Team M&M3:00:3818.93+50:38
49309
AUSMEIER, Denny
 ElDorado-Nordhausen3:01:2318.86+51:23
50257
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-live3:01:5518.80+51:55
51148
URBAN, Andreas
 Schierke3:03:5418.60+53:54
52236
SCHÜTTE, Heiko
 Stadthagen3:03:5518.60+53:55
53341
ZIEMANN, Sven
 Möser3:03:5518.60+53:55
54240
CORLEIS, Frank
 Team Schneider e.V.3:06:5018.31+56:50
55215
SCHMIDT, Oliver
 Almstedt3:08:2318.15+58:23
56222
LOOF, Lukas
 Myrrhe Bikes Egeln3:10:5417.92+1:00:54
57278
HEERS, Gernot
 Hülsen3:10:5717.91+1:00:57
58209
DIETEL, Nick
 Berlin3:11:2117.87+1:01:21
59245
KUROK, Stephan
 Hannover3:14:3117.58+1:04:31
60201
RELKER, Lasse
 TUS Bramsche3:14:3517.58+1:04:35
61233
SCHÜTTE, Jan
 MBC Hannover3:14:3617.57+1:04:36
62304
JÄHRLING, Sven
 Schlotheim3:16:5817.36+1:06:58
63337
KREIE, Carsten
 Nordharzer Racing Team3:21:0817.00+1:11:08
64212
BREININGER, Igor
 Buchholz3:21:1217.00+1:11:12
65292
LATTNER, Frank
 Rheda-WD3:21:4716.95+1:11:47
66213
PUSTAL, Maik
 Race-Team M&M3:24:1316.75+1:14:13
67202
FAHSEL, Michael
 Stapelburg3:26:5816.52+1:16:58
68291
DOMHÖVER, Uwe
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:32:4816.07+1:22:48
69260
RÖBBEL, Henning
 TSV Münchehof3:40:1715.53+1:30:17
70242
KÄMMERER, Georg
 MTB-Team Nottuln3:45:0515.19+1:35:05
71320
LINK, Bastian
 Im Team Wolfsburg3:46:1015.12+1:36:10
72210
SCHMIDT, Henning
 Team Idee Seerose e. V.3:49:3414.90+1:39:34
73211
KUNERT, Christian
 Berlin3:50:2314.84+1:40:23
74293
ELGETI, Sebastian
 Berlin3:50:5014.82+1:40:50
75276
KINDERMANN, Sven
 ISHC Dukes Dessau3:50:5214.81+1:40:52
76275
RUPPRICH, Guido
 Hannover3:52:2614.71+1:42:26
77256
BASLER, Hendrik
 www.sofortsport.net4:02:0614.13+1:52:06
78217
EIK, Zeidler
 Stapelburg4:02:2114.11+1:52:21
DSQ290
LEUNIG, Tobias
 Bad Bikes/Nordharzer Racing
 
DSQ331
FORMANIAK, Jan
 Bike Brand Ex
 
DSQ305
BLÜMER, Ulrich
 Herzberg
 
DSQ239
KRAMER, Daniel
 Aurich
 
DNF289
SCHÄFER, Thomas
 Univega Pro Cycling Team
 
DNF229
BECKSMANN, Helge
 XXL-Erdgasteam
 
DNF226
GRÖSCHE, Ralf
 Team NoSports
 
DNF259
ANDERS, Max
 TSV Münchehof
 
DNF250
BARTELS, Dirk
 MAX FUX TEAM
 
DNF270
SINGER, Maik
 Staßfurt
 
DNF312
SCHWETJE, Wolfgang
 MBC Hannover
 
DNF321
BITTNER, Norbert
 Im Team Wolfsburg
 
Frauen
1294
BACHMANN, Liv-Susanne
 1a crossteam/RC Blau-Gelb Langenhagen2:41:1721.20---
2140
FAUST, Telse
 Proformance-nonplusultra3:07:5818.19+26:41
3206
WIETZOREK, Sonja
 Excelsior Racing3:09:1218.08+27:55
4327
AIGNER, Angelika
 Reutlingen3:09:2918.05+28:12
5317
SCHULZE, Steffi
 Withe Rock3:33:0916.05+51:52
6243
SCHWARZE, Gabriele
 Schiller Zahntechnik3:46:2115.11+1:05:04
7311
KNEIFEL, Martina
 MBC Hannover4:08:2613.77+1:27:09
8219
ZEIDLER, Dana
 Stapelburg4:23:2812.98+1:42:11