Kurbetriebsgesellschaft Braunlage GmbH | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | km/h | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Runde (11.29 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 285 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 34:21 | 19.72 | --- | |
1 | 285 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 34:21 | 19.72 | --- | |
1 | 272 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 34:21 | 19.72 | --- | |
1 | 272 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 34:21 | 19.72 | --- | |
5 | 322 | SCHOLZ, ACHIM | Cannondale Team Wein | 34:24 | 19.69 | +0:03 | |
5 | 322 | SCHOLZ, ACHIM | Cannondale Team Wein | 34:24 | 19.69 | +0:03 | |
5 | 281 | REXHAUSEN, FABIAN | Nordharzer Racing Team | 34:24 | 19.69 | +0:03 | |
5 | 281 | REXHAUSEN, FABIAN | Nordharzer Racing Team | 34:24 | 19.69 | +0:03 | |
9 | 141 | KLOCKE, GERALD | Nordharzer Racingteam | 35:43 | 18.97 | +1:22 | |
9 | 141 | KLOCKE, GERALD | Nordharzer Racingteam | 35:43 | 18.97 | +1:22 | |
11 | 277 | DORN, BENJAMIN | Harz Racing e.V. | 35:55 | 18.86 | +1:34 | |
11 | 277 | DORN, BENJAMIN | Harz Racing e.V. | 35:55 | 18.86 | +1:34 | |
13 | 318 | WENIGER, PATRICK | White Rock Weisenfels | 35:56 | 18.85 | +1:35 | |
13 | 318 | WENIGER, PATRICK | White Rock Weisenfels | 35:56 | 18.85 | +1:35 | |
15 | 255 | HEINRICHS, SEBASTIAN | Harzer RSC Wernigerode | 35:59 | 18.83 | +1:38 | |
15 | 255 | HEINRICHS, SEBASTIAN | Harzer RSC Wernigerode | 35:59 | 18.83 | +1:38 | |
17 | 279 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | MTV Förste | 36:05 | 18.77 | +1:44 | |
17 | 279 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | MTV Förste | 36:05 | 18.77 | +1:44 | |
19 | 231 | ZINECKER, JÖRG | Cavertitz / Bucha | 36:11 | 18.72 | +1:50 | |
19 | 231 | ZINECKER, JÖRG | Cavertitz / Bucha | 36:11 | 18.72 | +1:50 | |
21 | 228 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | Trenga DE | 36:24 | 18.61 | +2:03 | |
21 | 228 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | Trenga DE | 36:24 | 18.61 | +2:03 | |
23 | 263 | BRUNOTTE, SEBASTIAN | RSC-Hildesheim | 37:36 | 18.02 | +3:15 | |
23 | 263 | BRUNOTTE, SEBASTIAN | RSC-Hildesheim | 37:36 | 18.02 | +3:15 | |
25 | 303 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | Schneverdingen | 37:39 | 17.99 | +3:18 | |
25 | 303 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | Schneverdingen | 37:39 | 17.99 | +3:18 | |
27 | 271 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | mmm Bikes | 37:53 | 17.88 | +3:32 | |
27 | 271 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | mmm Bikes | 37:53 | 17.88 | +3:32 | |
29 | 999 | MOORS, STEFFEN | Harz Racing | 37:56 | 17.86 | +3:35 | |
29 | 999 | MOORS, STEFFEN | Harz Racing | 37:56 | 17.86 | +3:35 | |
31 | 326 | WOLF, MIKE | VCW-Wolfskult Cycling | 37:57 | 17.85 | +3:36 | |
31 | 326 | WOLF, MIKE | VCW-Wolfskult Cycling | 37:57 | 17.85 | +3:36 | |
33 | 147 | FRICKE, TOBIAS | Wernigerode | 38:04 | 17.80 | +3:43 | |
33 | 147 | FRICKE, TOBIAS | Wernigerode | 38:04 | 17.80 | +3:43 | |
35 | 143 | KLEINDIENST, TOBIAS | MTV Förste | 38:05 | 17.79 | +3:44 | |
35 | 143 | KLEINDIENST, TOBIAS | MTV Förste | 38:05 | 17.79 | +3:44 | |
37 | 345 | BREUER, TILO | RSV 23 Braunschweig | 38:19 | 17.68 | +3:58 | |
37 | 345 | BREUER, TILO | RSV 23 Braunschweig | 38:19 | 17.68 | +3:58 | |
37 | 262 | BAND, MATTIAS | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 38:19 | 17.68 | +3:58 | |
37 | 262 | BAND, MATTIAS | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 38:19 | 17.68 | +3:58 | |
41 | 288 | KÖHN, MARIO | MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live | 38:27 | 17.62 | +4:06 | |
41 | 288 | KÖHN, MARIO | MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live | 38:27 | 17.62 | +4:06 | |
43 | 142 | WIENBREIER, DANIEL | MTV Förste | 38:30 | 17.59 | +4:09 | |
43 | 142 | WIENBREIER, DANIEL | MTV Förste | 38:30 | 17.59 | +4:09 | |
45 | 249 | MAZZOTTI, MARIO | www.harzbiken.de | 38:32 | 17.58 | +4:11 | |
45 | 249 | MAZZOTTI, MARIO | www.harzbiken.de | 38:32 | 17.58 | +4:11 | |
47 | 232 | WINKLER, STEFAN | Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof | 38:35 | 17.56 | +4:14 | |
47 | 232 | WINKLER, STEFAN | Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof | 38:35 | 17.56 | +4:14 | |
49 | 330 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | VFL Wolfsburg | 38:37 | 17.54 | +4:16 | |
49 | 330 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | VFL Wolfsburg | 38:37 | 17.54 | +4:16 | |
51 | 254 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 38:44 | 17.49 | +4:23 | |
51 | 254 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 38:44 | 17.49 | +4:23 | |
53 | 139 | PETSCHELEIT, DIRK | Team Fuji Bikes | 39:06 | 17.32 | +4:45 | |
53 | 139 | PETSCHELEIT, DIRK | Team Fuji Bikes | 39:06 | 17.32 | +4:45 | |
55 | 258 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | HRC Hannover | 39:43 | 17.06 | +5:22 | |
55 | 258 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | HRC Hannover | 39:43 | 17.06 | +5:22 | |
57 | 299 | ZENNER, ANDREAS | Minden | 39:46 | 17.03 | +5:25 | |
57 | 299 | ZENNER, ANDREAS | Minden | 39:46 | 17.03 | +5:25 | |
59 | 302 | LINSEL, SÖREN | White Rock ev | 39:49 | 17.01 | +5:28 | |
59 | 302 | LINSEL, SÖREN | White Rock ev | 39:49 | 17.01 | +5:28 | |
61 | 286 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 40:03 | 16.91 | +5:42 | |
61 | 286 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 40:03 | 16.91 | +5:42 | |
63 | 332 | WEIGEL, DIRK | Hannover | 40:33 | 16.71 | +6:12 | |
63 | 332 | WEIGEL, DIRK | Hannover | 40:33 | 16.71 | +6:12 | |
65 | 230 | FALK, ANDREAS | MTV Förste | 41:23 | 16.37 | +7:02 | |
65 | 230 | FALK, ANDREAS | MTV Förste | 41:23 | 16.37 | +7:02 | |
67 | 261 | VOGT, PATRICK | Radsport-Team-Köln e.V. | 41:29 | 16.33 | +7:08 | |
67 | 261 | VOGT, PATRICK | Radsport-Team-Köln e.V. | 41:29 | 16.33 | +7:08 | |
69 | 324 | GÄRTNER, PETER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 42:01 | 16.12 | +7:40 | |
69 | 324 | GÄRTNER, PETER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 42:01 | 16.12 | +7:40 | |
71 | 200 | RELKER, JAN WILLEM | Ankum | 42:30 | 15.94 | +8:09 | |
71 | 200 | RELKER, JAN WILLEM | Ankum | 42:30 | 15.94 | +8:09 | |
73 | 333 | BERNSDORF, MARCO | Nordhausen | 42:41 | 15.87 | +8:20 | |
73 | 333 | BERNSDORF, MARCO | Nordhausen | 42:41 | 15.87 | +8:20 | |
75 | 138 | LUDWIG, SASCHA | Reutlingen | 42:42 | 15.86 | +8:21 | |
75 | 138 | LUDWIG, SASCHA | Reutlingen | 42:42 | 15.86 | +8:21 | |
77 | 325 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | VCW-Wolfskult Cycling | 42:46 | 15.84 | +8:25 | |
77 | 325 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | VCW-Wolfskult Cycling | 42:46 | 15.84 | +8:25 | |
79 | 310 | WEINGART, ROCKY | Sollstedt | 42:57 | 15.77 | +8:36 | |
79 | 310 | WEINGART, ROCKY | Sollstedt | 42:57 | 15.77 | +8:36 | |
81 | 146 | BÄLKENER, CARSTEN | Light-Bikes Racing Team | 42:58 | 15.77 | +8:37 | |
81 | 146 | BÄLKENER, CARSTEN | Light-Bikes Racing Team | 42:58 | 15.77 | +8:37 | |
83 | 266 | SIEDENTOPF, KLAUS | FUN CORNER HAMELN | 43:04 | 15.73 | +8:43 | |
83 | 266 | SIEDENTOPF, KLAUS | FUN CORNER HAMELN | 43:04 | 15.73 | +8:43 | |
85 | 205 | TENTLEWITZ, MARTIN | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 43:07 | 15.71 | +8:46 | |
85 | 205 | TENTLEWITZ, MARTIN | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 43:07 | 15.71 | +8:46 | |
87 | 128 | ELPEL, ARMIN | MBC Hannover | 43:10 | 15.69 | +8:49 | |
87 | 128 | ELPEL, ARMIN | MBC Hannover | 43:10 | 15.69 | +8:49 | |
89 | 264 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 43:11 | 15.69 | +8:50 | |
89 | 264 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 43:11 | 15.69 | +8:50 | |
91 | 334 | ELBE, STEFAN | Magdeburg | 43:25 | 15.60 | +9:04 | |
91 | 334 | ELBE, STEFAN | Magdeburg | 43:25 | 15.60 | +9:04 | |
93 | 342 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Vipers concept | 44:02 | 15.38 | +9:41 | |
93 | 342 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Vipers concept | 44:02 | 15.38 | +9:41 | |
95 | 0 | LUBLOW, ROY | RC Storck Store Halle ev | 44:20 | 15.28 | +9:59 | |
95 | 0 | LUBLOW, ROY | RC Storck Store Halle ev | 44:20 | 15.28 | +9:59 | |
97 | 244 | SCHOLZ, ANDREAS | Ostwest-Expess | 44:37 | 15.18 | +10:16 | |
97 | 244 | SCHOLZ, ANDREAS | Ostwest-Expess | 44:37 | 15.18 | +10:16 | |
99 | 149 | RASCH, RAIMUND | Schierke | 44:43 | 15.15 | +10:22 | |
99 | 149 | RASCH, RAIMUND | Schierke | 44:43 | 15.15 | +10:22 | |
101 | 315 | WOLKO, OLAF | SV Kyffhäuser e.V. | 44:59 | 15.06 | +10:38 | |
101 | 315 | WOLKO, OLAF | SV Kyffhäuser e.V. | 44:59 | 15.06 | +10:38 | |
103 | 316 | PAHL, GERHARD | VELO-SPORT Göttingen | 45:02 | 15.04 | +10:41 | |
103 | 316 | PAHL, GERHARD | VELO-SPORT Göttingen | 45:02 | 15.04 | +10:41 | |
105 | 237 | SCHULZE, JENS-OLIVER | Kalbe/Milde | 45:03 | 15.04 | +10:42 | |
105 | 237 | SCHULZE, JENS-OLIVER | Kalbe/Milde | 45:03 | 15.04 | +10:42 | |
107 | 323 | PLATTE, DANIEL | Watt | 45:10 | 15.00 | +10:49 | |
107 | 323 | PLATTE, DANIEL | Watt | 45:10 | 15.00 | +10:49 | |
107 | 256 | BASLER, HENDRIK | www.sofortsport.net | 45:10 | 15.00 | +10:49 | |
107 | 256 | BASLER, HENDRIK | www.sofortsport.net | 45:10 | 15.00 | +10:49 | |
111 | 319 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof | 45:17 | 14.96 | +10:56 | |
111 | 319 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof | 45:17 | 14.96 | +10:56 | |
113 | 306 | VETTERMANN, MARTIN | Schneverdingen | 45:20 | 14.94 | +10:59 | |
113 | 306 | VETTERMANN, MARTIN | Schneverdingen | 45:20 | 14.94 | +10:59 | |
115 | 339 | SCHAFFNER, WILHELM | Pirate | 45:22 | 14.93 | +11:01 | |
115 | 339 | SCHAFFNER, WILHELM | Pirate | 45:22 | 14.93 | +11:01 | |
117 | 308 | RAYMUND, KLAUS | Wissenschaft Quedlinburg | 45:26 | 14.91 | +11:05 | |
117 | 308 | RAYMUND, KLAUS | Wissenschaft Quedlinburg | 45:26 | 14.91 | +11:05 | |
119 | 150 | TROG, MICHAEL | Team Zweirad Langer | 45:39 | 14.84 | +11:18 | |
119 | 150 | TROG, MICHAEL | Team Zweirad Langer | 45:39 | 14.84 | +11:18 | |
121 | 300 | MAIHÖFER, BERND | Magdeburg | 45:42 | 14.82 | +11:21 | |
121 | 300 | MAIHÖFER, BERND | Magdeburg | 45:42 | 14.82 | +11:21 | |
123 | 283 | DEIKE, CHRISTIAN | Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes- | 45:55 | 14.75 | +11:34 | |
123 | 283 | DEIKE, CHRISTIAN | Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes- | 45:55 | 14.75 | +11:34 | |
125 | 201 | RELKER, LASSE | TUS Bramsche | 45:56 | 14.75 | +11:35 | |
125 | 201 | RELKER, LASSE | TUS Bramsche | 45:56 | 14.75 | +11:35 | |
127 | 241 | BARTNIK, SVEN | Team Schneider e.V. | 46:03 | 14.71 | +11:42 | |
127 | 241 | BARTNIK, SVEN | Team Schneider e.V. | 46:03 | 14.71 | +11:42 | |
129 | 225 | KAMMEL, KIM | FFW Linden | 46:14 | 14.65 | +11:53 | |
129 | 225 | KAMMEL, KIM | FFW Linden | 46:14 | 14.65 | +11:53 | |
131 | 301 | GEORGE, KAY | Myrrhe Bikes Egeln | 46:23 | 14.60 | +12:02 | |
131 | 301 | GEORGE, KAY | Myrrhe Bikes Egeln | 46:23 | 14.60 | +12:02 | |
131 | 309 | AUSMEIER, DENNY | ElDorado-Nordhausen | 46:23 | 14.60 | +12:02 | |
131 | 309 | AUSMEIER, DENNY | ElDorado-Nordhausen | 46:23 | 14.60 | +12:02 | |
135 | 211 | KUNERT, CHRISTIAN | Berlin | 46:26 | 14.59 | +12:05 | |
135 | 211 | KUNERT, CHRISTIAN | Berlin | 46:26 | 14.59 | +12:05 | |
137 | 274 | LIEBETRUTH, MICHAEL | Zorge | 46:34 | 14.55 | +12:13 | |
137 | 274 | LIEBETRUTH, MICHAEL | Zorge | 46:34 | 14.55 | +12:13 | |
137 | 209 | DIETEL, NICK | Berlin | 46:34 | 14.55 | +12:13 | |
137 | 209 | DIETEL, NICK | Berlin | 46:34 | 14.55 | +12:13 | |
141 | 148 | URBAN, ANDREAS | Schierke | 46:36 | 14.54 | +12:15 | |
141 | 148 | URBAN, ANDREAS | Schierke | 46:36 | 14.54 | +12:15 | |
143 | 257 | SCHNEIDER, DETLEF | MTB Race Team bike-point-live | 47:06 | 14.38 | +12:45 | |
143 | 257 | SCHNEIDER, DETLEF | MTB Race Team bike-point-live | 47:06 | 14.38 | +12:45 | |
145 | 246 | SCHRADER, AXEL | Greene | 47:22 | 14.30 | +13:01 | |
145 | 246 | SCHRADER, AXEL | Greene | 47:22 | 14.30 | +13:01 | |
147 | 214 | HAIN, MATHIAS | Race-Team M&M | 47:28 | 14.27 | +13:07 | |
147 | 214 | HAIN, MATHIAS | Race-Team M&M | 47:28 | 14.27 | +13:07 | |
149 | 213 | PUSTAL, MAIK | Race-Team M&M | 47:34 | 14.24 | +13:13 | |
149 | 213 | PUSTAL, MAIK | Race-Team M&M | 47:34 | 14.24 | +13:13 | |
151 | 297 | MATSCHEROTH, INGO | Wernigerode | 47:40 | 14.21 | +13:19 | |
151 | 297 | MATSCHEROTH, INGO | Wernigerode | 47:40 | 14.21 | +13:19 | |
153 | 296 | BEYER, STEFAN | Braunlage | 47:42 | 14.20 | +13:21 | |
153 | 296 | BEYER, STEFAN | Braunlage | 47:42 | 14.20 | +13:21 | |
155 | 215 | SCHMIDT, OLIVER | Almstedt | 47:44 | 14.19 | +13:23 | |
155 | 215 | SCHMIDT, OLIVER | Almstedt | 47:44 | 14.19 | +13:23 | |
157 | 338 | HANISCH, TINO | Vienenburg | 48:06 | 14.08 | +13:45 | |
157 | 338 | HANISCH, TINO | Vienenburg | 48:06 | 14.08 | +13:45 | |
159 | 265 | LINDNER, KARSTEN | TSG Wildemann | 48:17 | 14.03 | +13:56 | |
159 | 265 | LINDNER, KARSTEN | TSG Wildemann | 48:17 | 14.03 | +13:56 | |
161 | 234 | HOGREFE, ANDREAS | Rosengarten/Klecken | 48:29 | 13.97 | +14:08 | |
161 | 234 | HOGREFE, ANDREAS | Rosengarten/Klecken | 48:29 | 13.97 | +14:08 | |
163 | 267 | WITH, RATNER | MTB Verein Berlin e.V. | 48:30 | 13.97 | +14:09 | |
163 | 267 | WITH, RATNER | MTB Verein Berlin e.V. | 48:30 | 13.97 | +14:09 | |
165 | 240 | CORLEIS, FRANK | Team Schneider e.V. | 48:35 | 13.94 | +14:14 | |
165 | 240 | CORLEIS, FRANK | Team Schneider e.V. | 48:35 | 13.94 | +14:14 | |
167 | 269 | GIESECKE, ALEXANDER | TSG Wildemann | 48:39 | 13.92 | +14:18 | |
167 | 269 | GIESECKE, ALEXANDER | TSG Wildemann | 48:39 | 13.92 | +14:18 | |
169 | 227 | DÖRING, ANDRE | MC Pirate e.V. | 48:42 | 13.91 | +14:21 | |
169 | 227 | DÖRING, ANDRE | MC Pirate e.V. | 48:42 | 13.91 | +14:21 | |
171 | 203 | GERLACH, RALPH | Team Schließer-Bike | 48:54 | 13.85 | +14:33 | |
171 | 203 | GERLACH, RALPH | Team Schließer-Bike | 48:54 | 13.85 | +14:33 | |
173 | 224 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 49:00 | 13.82 | +14:39 | |
173 | 224 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 49:00 | 13.82 | +14:39 | |
175 | 253 | SCHUMACHER, MICHAEL | MAX FUX TEAM | 49:02 | 13.82 | +14:41 | |
175 | 253 | SCHUMACHER, MICHAEL | MAX FUX TEAM | 49:02 | 13.82 | +14:41 | |
177 | 216 | WOHLENBERG, STEFAN | Braunschweig | 49:13 | 13.76 | +14:52 | |
177 | 216 | WOHLENBERG, STEFAN | Braunschweig | 49:13 | 13.76 | +14:52 | |
179 | 251 | BARTELS, HENDRIK | MAX FUX TEAM | 49:23 | 13.72 | +15:02 | |
179 | 251 | BARTELS, HENDRIK | MAX FUX TEAM | 49:23 | 13.72 | +15:02 | |
181 | 313 | BAGSCHIK, PETER | Vienenburg | 49:24 | 13.71 | +15:03 | |
181 | 313 | BAGSCHIK, PETER | Vienenburg | 49:24 | 13.71 | +15:03 | |
183 | 320 | LINK, BASTIAN | Im Team Wolfsburg | 49:33 | 13.67 | +15:12 | |
183 | 320 | LINK, BASTIAN | Im Team Wolfsburg | 49:33 | 13.67 | +15:12 | |
185 | 208 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer RSG/Bikestore | 49:38 | 13.65 | +15:17 | |
185 | 208 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer RSG/Bikestore | 49:38 | 13.65 | +15:17 | |
187 | 236 | SCHÜTTE, HEIKO | Stadthagen | 49:42 | 13.63 | +15:21 | |
187 | 236 | SCHÜTTE, HEIKO | Stadthagen | 49:42 | 13.63 | +15:21 | |
189 | 245 | KUROK, STEPHAN | Hannover | 49:43 | 13.63 | +15:22 | |
189 | 245 | KUROK, STEPHAN | Hannover | 49:43 | 13.63 | +15:22 | |
191 | 278 | HEERS, GERNOT | Hülsen | 49:44 | 13.62 | +15:23 | |
191 | 278 | HEERS, GERNOT | Hülsen | 49:44 | 13.62 | +15:23 | |
193 | 341 | ZIEMANN, SVEN | Möser | 49:48 | 13.60 | +15:27 | |
193 | 341 | ZIEMANN, SVEN | Möser | 49:48 | 13.60 | +15:27 | |
195 | 223 | BECK, ULRICH | MTV Bad Bevensen | 49:50 | 13.59 | +15:29 | |
195 | 223 | BECK, ULRICH | MTV Bad Bevensen | 49:50 | 13.59 | +15:29 | |
197 | 222 | LOOF, LUKAS | Myrrhe Bikes Egeln | 50:08 | 13.51 | +15:47 | |
197 | 222 | LOOF, LUKAS | Myrrhe Bikes Egeln | 50:08 | 13.51 | +15:47 | |
199 | 314 | OBERDIEK, DETLEF | VfB Fallersleben | 50:18 | 13.47 | +15:57 | |
199 | 314 | OBERDIEK, DETLEF | VfB Fallersleben | 50:18 | 13.47 | +15:57 | |
201 | 207 | REICHARDT, MICHAEL | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 50:45 | 13.35 | +16:24 | |
201 | 207 | REICHARDT, MICHAEL | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 50:45 | 13.35 | +16:24 | |
203 | 212 | BREININGER, IGOR | Buchholz | 51:25 | 13.17 | +17:04 | |
203 | 212 | BREININGER, IGOR | Buchholz | 51:25 | 13.17 | +17:04 | |
205 | 220 | HEINATZKY, LUTZ | Salzgitter | 51:31 | 13.15 | +17:10 | |
205 | 220 | HEINATZKY, LUTZ | Salzgitter | 51:31 | 13.15 | +17:10 | |
207 | 275 | RUPPRICH, GUIDO | Hannover | 51:37 | 13.12 | +17:16 | |
207 | 275 | RUPPRICH, GUIDO | Hannover | 51:37 | 13.12 | +17:16 | |
209 | 337 | KREIE, CARSTEN | Nordharzer Racing Team | 52:28 | 12.91 | +18:07 | |
209 | 337 | KREIE, CARSTEN | Nordharzer Racing Team | 52:28 | 12.91 | +18:07 | |
211 | 202 | FAHSEL, MICHAEL | Stapelburg | 52:47 | 12.83 | +18:26 | |
211 | 202 | FAHSEL, MICHAEL | Stapelburg | 52:47 | 12.83 | +18:26 | |
213 | 292 | LATTNER, FRANK | Rheda-WD | 52:50 | 12.82 | +18:29 | |
213 | 292 | LATTNER, FRANK | Rheda-WD | 52:50 | 12.82 | +18:29 | |
215 | 340 | SORANNO, GIUSEPPE | Fahrradtref Goslar | 52:54 | 12.81 | +18:33 | |
215 | 340 | SORANNO, GIUSEPPE | Fahrradtref Goslar | 52:54 | 12.81 | +18:33 | |
215 | 238 | KRAMER, DIRK | Aurich | 52:54 | 12.81 | +18:33 | |
215 | 238 | KRAMER, DIRK | Aurich | 52:54 | 12.81 | +18:33 | |
219 | 273 | MARTIN, MICHAEL | TUS Wieren | 52:56 | 12.80 | +18:35 | |
219 | 273 | MARTIN, MICHAEL | TUS Wieren | 52:56 | 12.80 | +18:35 | |
221 | 233 | SCHÜTTE, JAN | MBC Hannover | 53:32 | 12.65 | +19:11 | |
221 | 233 | SCHÜTTE, JAN | MBC Hannover | 53:32 | 12.65 | +19:11 | |
223 | 248 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Ski Club Altenau | 54:22 | 12.46 | +20:01 | |
223 | 248 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Ski Club Altenau | 54:22 | 12.46 | +20:01 | |
225 | 344 | KÖNIG, HANS-GÜNTHER | SC Hameln | 54:37 | 12.40 | +20:16 | |
225 | 344 | KÖNIG, HANS-GÜNTHER | SC Hameln | 54:37 | 12.40 | +20:16 | |
227 | 304 | JÄHRLING, SVEN | Schlotheim | 54:55 | 12.34 | +20:34 | |
227 | 304 | JÄHRLING, SVEN | Schlotheim | 54:55 | 12.34 | +20:34 | |
229 | 291 | DOMHÖVER, UWE | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 55:57 | 12.11 | +21:36 | |
229 | 291 | DOMHÖVER, UWE | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 55:57 | 12.11 | +21:36 | |
231 | 221 | RASCHKE, JÖRG | Berlin | 56:00 | 12.10 | +21:39 | |
231 | 221 | RASCHKE, JÖRG | Berlin | 56:00 | 12.10 | +21:39 | |
233 | 242 | KÄMMERER, GEORG | MTB-Team Nottuln | 56:09 | 12.06 | +21:48 | |
233 | 242 | KÄMMERER, GEORG | MTB-Team Nottuln | 56:09 | 12.06 | +21:48 | |
235 | 260 | RÖBBEL, HENNING | TSV Münchehof | 56:21 | 12.02 | +22:00 | |
235 | 260 | RÖBBEL, HENNING | TSV Münchehof | 56:21 | 12.02 | +22:00 | |
237 | 252 | KRUSCHEL, DIRK | MAX FUX TEAM | 58:40 | 11.55 | +24:19 | |
237 | 252 | KRUSCHEL, DIRK | MAX FUX TEAM | 58:40 | 11.55 | +24:19 | |
239 | 145 | BIOLY, GERHARD | SSV Gottlob | 58:50 | 11.51 | +24:29 | |
239 | 145 | BIOLY, GERHARD | SSV Gottlob | 58:50 | 11.51 | +24:29 | |
241 | 282 | LANGE, BERND | Leiferde | 58:59 | 11.48 | +24:38 | |
241 | 282 | LANGE, BERND | Leiferde | 58:59 | 11.48 | +24:38 | |
243 | 276 | KINDERMANN, SVEN | ISHC Dukes Dessau | 59:35 | 11.37 | +25:14 | |
243 | 276 | KINDERMANN, SVEN | ISHC Dukes Dessau | 59:35 | 11.37 | +25:14 | |
245 | 293 | ELGETI, SEBASTIAN | Berlin | 59:48 | 11.33 | +25:27 | |
245 | 293 | ELGETI, SEBASTIAN | Berlin | 59:48 | 11.33 | +25:27 | |
247 | 217 | EIK, ZEIDLER | Stapelburg | 1:06:05 | 10.25 | +31:44 | |
247 | 217 | EIK, ZEIDLER | Stapelburg | 1:06:05 | 10.25 | +31:44 | |
249 | 210 | SCHMIDT, HENNING | Team Idee Seerose e. V. | 1:06:17 | 10.22 | +31:56 | |
249 | 210 | SCHMIDT, HENNING | Team Idee Seerose e. V. | 1:06:17 | 10.22 | +31:56 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 294 | BACHMANN, LIV-SUSANNE | 1a crossteam/RC Blau-Gelb Langenhagen | 43:08 | 15.70 | --- | |
2 | 140 | FAUST, TELSE | Proformance-nonplusultra | 49:46 | 13.61 | +6:38 | |
3 | 206 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing | 50:18 | 13.47 | +7:10 | |
4 | 327 | AIGNER, ANGELIKA | Reutlingen | 50:31 | 13.41 | +7:23 | |
5 | 317 | SCHULZE, STEFFI | Withe Rock | 58:04 | 11.67 | +14:56 | |
6 | 243 | SCHWARZE, GABRIELE | Schiller Zahntechnik | 1:00:43 | 11.16 | +17:35 | |
7 | 219 | ZEIDLER, DANA | Stapelburg | 1:08:10 | 9.94 | +25:02 | |
8 | 311 | KNEIFEL, MARTINA | MBC Hannover | 1:12:24 | 9.36 | +29:16 | |
2. Etape: Runde (19.00 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 238 | KRAMER, DIRK | Aurich | 28:01 | 40.69 | --- | |
1 | 238 | KRAMER, DIRK | Aurich | 28:01 | 40.69 | --- | |
3 | 272 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 43:31 | 26.20 | +15:30 | |
3 | 272 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 43:31 | 26.20 | +15:30 | |
5 | 322 | SCHOLZ, ACHIM | Cannondale Team Wein | 43:32 | 26.19 | +15:31 | |
5 | 322 | SCHOLZ, ACHIM | Cannondale Team Wein | 43:32 | 26.19 | +15:31 | |
7 | 285 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 43:34 | 26.17 | +15:33 | |
7 | 285 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 43:34 | 26.17 | +15:33 | |
9 | 281 | REXHAUSEN, FABIAN | Nordharzer Racing Team | 45:01 | 25.32 | +17:00 | |
9 | 281 | REXHAUSEN, FABIAN | Nordharzer Racing Team | 45:01 | 25.32 | +17:00 | |
11 | 318 | WENIGER, PATRICK | White Rock Weisenfels | 45:41 | 24.95 | +17:40 | |
11 | 318 | WENIGER, PATRICK | White Rock Weisenfels | 45:41 | 24.95 | +17:40 | |
13 | 141 | KLOCKE, GERALD | Nordharzer Racingteam | 45:54 | 24.84 | +17:53 | |
13 | 141 | KLOCKE, GERALD | Nordharzer Racingteam | 45:54 | 24.84 | +17:53 | |
15 | 279 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | MTV Förste | 46:09 | 24.70 | +18:08 | |
15 | 279 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | MTV Förste | 46:09 | 24.70 | +18:08 | |
17 | 255 | HEINRICHS, SEBASTIAN | Harzer RSC Wernigerode | 46:13 | 24.67 | +18:12 | |
17 | 255 | HEINRICHS, SEBASTIAN | Harzer RSC Wernigerode | 46:13 | 24.67 | +18:12 | |
19 | 277 | DORN, BENJAMIN | Harz Racing e.V. | 46:14 | 24.66 | +18:13 | |
19 | 277 | DORN, BENJAMIN | Harz Racing e.V. | 46:14 | 24.66 | +18:13 | |
21 | 303 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | Schneverdingen | 46:50 | 24.34 | +18:49 | |
21 | 303 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | Schneverdingen | 46:50 | 24.34 | +18:49 | |
23 | 326 | WOLF, MIKE | VCW-Wolfskult Cycling | 47:01 | 24.25 | +19:00 | |
23 | 326 | WOLF, MIKE | VCW-Wolfskult Cycling | 47:01 | 24.25 | +19:00 | |
25 | 271 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | mmm Bikes | 47:05 | 24.21 | +19:04 | |
25 | 271 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | mmm Bikes | 47:05 | 24.21 | +19:04 | |
27 | 228 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | Trenga DE | 47:51 | 23.82 | +19:50 | |
27 | 228 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | Trenga DE | 47:51 | 23.82 | +19:50 | |
29 | 231 | ZINECKER, JÖRG | Cavertitz / Bucha | 48:03 | 23.73 | +20:02 | |
29 | 231 | ZINECKER, JÖRG | Cavertitz / Bucha | 48:03 | 23.73 | +20:02 | |
31 | 143 | KLEINDIENST, TOBIAS | MTV Förste | 48:07 | 23.69 | +20:06 | |
31 | 143 | KLEINDIENST, TOBIAS | MTV Förste | 48:07 | 23.69 | +20:06 | |
33 | 263 | BRUNOTTE, SEBASTIAN | RSC-Hildesheim | 48:30 | 23.51 | +20:29 | |
33 | 263 | BRUNOTTE, SEBASTIAN | RSC-Hildesheim | 48:30 | 23.51 | +20:29 | |
35 | 142 | WIENBREIER, DANIEL | MTV Förste | 48:50 | 23.34 | +20:49 | |
35 | 142 | WIENBREIER, DANIEL | MTV Förste | 48:50 | 23.34 | +20:49 | |
37 | 345 | BREUER, TILO | RSV 23 Braunschweig | 48:55 | 23.30 | +20:54 | |
37 | 345 | BREUER, TILO | RSV 23 Braunschweig | 48:55 | 23.30 | +20:54 | |
39 | 258 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | HRC Hannover | 48:59 | 23.27 | +20:58 | |
39 | 258 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | HRC Hannover | 48:59 | 23.27 | +20:58 | |
41 | 262 | BAND, MATTIAS | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 49:01 | 23.26 | +21:00 | |
41 | 262 | BAND, MATTIAS | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 49:01 | 23.26 | +21:00 | |
43 | 139 | PETSCHELEIT, DIRK | Team Fuji Bikes | 49:12 | 23.17 | +21:11 | |
43 | 139 | PETSCHELEIT, DIRK | Team Fuji Bikes | 49:12 | 23.17 | +21:11 | |
45 | 999 | MOORS, STEFFEN | Harz Racing | 49:35 | 22.99 | +21:34 | |
45 | 999 | MOORS, STEFFEN | Harz Racing | 49:35 | 22.99 | +21:34 | |
47 | 299 | ZENNER, ANDREAS | Minden | 49:40 | 22.95 | +21:39 | |
47 | 299 | ZENNER, ANDREAS | Minden | 49:40 | 22.95 | +21:39 | |
49 | 249 | MAZZOTTI, MARIO | www.harzbiken.de | 49:46 | 22.91 | +21:45 | |
49 | 249 | MAZZOTTI, MARIO | www.harzbiken.de | 49:46 | 22.91 | +21:45 | |
51 | 288 | KÖHN, MARIO | MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live | 49:56 | 22.83 | +21:55 | |
51 | 288 | KÖHN, MARIO | MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live | 49:56 | 22.83 | +21:55 | |
53 | 330 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | VFL Wolfsburg | 50:20 | 22.65 | +22:19 | |
53 | 330 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | VFL Wolfsburg | 50:20 | 22.65 | +22:19 | |
55 | 302 | LINSEL, SÖREN | White Rock ev | 50:35 | 22.54 | +22:34 | |
55 | 302 | LINSEL, SÖREN | White Rock ev | 50:35 | 22.54 | +22:34 | |
57 | 147 | FRICKE, TOBIAS | Wernigerode | 50:38 | 22.51 | +22:37 | |
57 | 147 | FRICKE, TOBIAS | Wernigerode | 50:38 | 22.51 | +22:37 | |
59 | 301 | GEORGE, KAY | Myrrhe Bikes Egeln | 50:48 | 22.44 | +22:47 | |
59 | 301 | GEORGE, KAY | Myrrhe Bikes Egeln | 50:48 | 22.44 | +22:47 | |
61 | 286 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 51:03 | 22.33 | +23:02 | |
61 | 286 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 51:03 | 22.33 | +23:02 | |
63 | 254 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 51:36 | 22.09 | +23:35 | |
63 | 254 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 51:36 | 22.09 | +23:35 | |
65 | 232 | WINKLER, STEFAN | Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof | 51:46 | 22.02 | +23:45 | |
65 | 232 | WINKLER, STEFAN | Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof | 51:46 | 22.02 | +23:45 | |
67 | 230 | FALK, ANDREAS | MTV Förste | 52:04 | 21.90 | +24:03 | |
67 | 230 | FALK, ANDREAS | MTV Förste | 52:04 | 21.90 | +24:03 | |
69 | 200 | RELKER, JAN WILLEM | Ankum | 52:28 | 21.73 | +24:27 | |
69 | 200 | RELKER, JAN WILLEM | Ankum | 52:28 | 21.73 | +24:27 | |
71 | 310 | WEINGART, ROCKY | Sollstedt | 52:47 | 21.60 | +24:46 | |
71 | 310 | WEINGART, ROCKY | Sollstedt | 52:47 | 21.60 | +24:46 | |
73 | 264 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 52:51 | 21.57 | +24:50 | |
73 | 264 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 52:51 | 21.57 | +24:50 | |
75 | 261 | VOGT, PATRICK | Radsport-Team-Köln e.V. | 53:03 | 21.49 | +25:02 | |
75 | 261 | VOGT, PATRICK | Radsport-Team-Köln e.V. | 53:03 | 21.49 | +25:02 | |
77 | 138 | LUDWIG, SASCHA | Reutlingen | 53:32 | 21.30 | +25:31 | |
77 | 138 | LUDWIG, SASCHA | Reutlingen | 53:32 | 21.30 | +25:31 | |
79 | 266 | SIEDENTOPF, KLAUS | FUN CORNER HAMELN | 53:37 | 21.26 | +25:36 | |
79 | 266 | SIEDENTOPF, KLAUS | FUN CORNER HAMELN | 53:37 | 21.26 | +25:36 | |
81 | 334 | ELBE, STEFAN | Magdeburg | 53:46 | 21.20 | +25:45 | |
81 | 334 | ELBE, STEFAN | Magdeburg | 53:46 | 21.20 | +25:45 | |
83 | 332 | WEIGEL, DIRK | Hannover | 53:52 | 21.16 | +25:51 | |
83 | 332 | WEIGEL, DIRK | Hannover | 53:52 | 21.16 | +25:51 | |
85 | 146 | BÄLKENER, CARSTEN | Light-Bikes Racing Team | 53:57 | 21.13 | +25:56 | |
85 | 146 | BÄLKENER, CARSTEN | Light-Bikes Racing Team | 53:57 | 21.13 | +25:56 | |
87 | 205 | TENTLEWITZ, MARTIN | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 54:00 | 21.11 | +25:59 | |
87 | 205 | TENTLEWITZ, MARTIN | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 54:00 | 21.11 | +25:59 | |
89 | 128 | ELPEL, ARMIN | MBC Hannover | 54:05 | 21.08 | +26:04 | |
89 | 128 | ELPEL, ARMIN | MBC Hannover | 54:05 | 21.08 | +26:04 | |
91 | 325 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | VCW-Wolfskult Cycling | 54:30 | 20.92 | +26:29 | |
91 | 325 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | VCW-Wolfskult Cycling | 54:30 | 20.92 | +26:29 | |
93 | 324 | GÄRTNER, PETER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 54:43 | 20.83 | +26:42 | |
93 | 324 | GÄRTNER, PETER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 54:43 | 20.83 | +26:42 | |
95 | 306 | VETTERMANN, MARTIN | Schneverdingen | 54:47 | 20.81 | +26:46 | |
95 | 306 | VETTERMANN, MARTIN | Schneverdingen | 54:47 | 20.81 | +26:46 | |
97 | 300 | MAIHÖFER, BERND | Magdeburg | 55:08 | 20.68 | +27:07 | |
97 | 300 | MAIHÖFER, BERND | Magdeburg | 55:08 | 20.68 | +27:07 | |
99 | 323 | PLATTE, DANIEL | Watt | 55:09 | 20.67 | +27:08 | |
99 | 323 | PLATTE, DANIEL | Watt | 55:09 | 20.67 | +27:08 | |
101 | 237 | SCHULZE, JENS-OLIVER | Kalbe/Milde | 55:24 | 20.58 | +27:23 | |
101 | 237 | SCHULZE, JENS-OLIVER | Kalbe/Milde | 55:24 | 20.58 | +27:23 | |
103 | 0 | LUBLOW, ROY | RC Storck Store Halle ev | 55:25 | 20.57 | +27:24 | |
103 | 0 | LUBLOW, ROY | RC Storck Store Halle ev | 55:25 | 20.57 | +27:24 | |
105 | 150 | TROG, MICHAEL | Team Zweirad Langer | 56:16 | 20.26 | +28:15 | |
105 | 150 | TROG, MICHAEL | Team Zweirad Langer | 56:16 | 20.26 | +28:15 | |
107 | 342 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Vipers concept | 56:20 | 20.24 | +28:19 | |
107 | 342 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Vipers concept | 56:20 | 20.24 | +28:19 | |
109 | 149 | RASCH, RAIMUND | Schierke | 56:23 | 20.22 | +28:22 | |
109 | 149 | RASCH, RAIMUND | Schierke | 56:23 | 20.22 | +28:22 | |
111 | 339 | SCHAFFNER, WILHELM | Pirate | 56:36 | 20.14 | +28:35 | |
111 | 339 | SCHAFFNER, WILHELM | Pirate | 56:36 | 20.14 | +28:35 | |
113 | 274 | LIEBETRUTH, MICHAEL | Zorge | 56:37 | 20.14 | +28:36 | |
113 | 274 | LIEBETRUTH, MICHAEL | Zorge | 56:37 | 20.14 | +28:36 | |
115 | 241 | BARTNIK, SVEN | Team Schneider e.V. | 56:50 | 20.06 | +28:49 | |
115 | 241 | BARTNIK, SVEN | Team Schneider e.V. | 56:50 | 20.06 | +28:49 | |
117 | 319 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof | 57:10 | 19.94 | +29:09 | |
117 | 319 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof | 57:10 | 19.94 | +29:09 | |
119 | 315 | WOLKO, OLAF | SV Kyffhäuser e.V. | 57:27 | 19.84 | +29:26 | |
119 | 315 | WOLKO, OLAF | SV Kyffhäuser e.V. | 57:27 | 19.84 | +29:26 | |
121 | 308 | RAYMUND, KLAUS | Wissenschaft Quedlinburg | 57:32 | 19.81 | +29:31 | |
121 | 308 | RAYMUND, KLAUS | Wissenschaft Quedlinburg | 57:32 | 19.81 | +29:31 | |
121 | 244 | SCHOLZ, ANDREAS | Ostwest-Expess | 57:32 | 19.81 | +29:31 | |
121 | 244 | SCHOLZ, ANDREAS | Ostwest-Expess | 57:32 | 19.81 | +29:31 | |
125 | 316 | PAHL, GERHARD | VELO-SPORT Göttingen | 57:53 | 19.69 | +29:52 | |
125 | 316 | PAHL, GERHARD | VELO-SPORT Göttingen | 57:53 | 19.69 | +29:52 | |
127 | 148 | URBAN, ANDREAS | Schierke | 58:10 | 19.60 | +30:09 | |
127 | 148 | URBAN, ANDREAS | Schierke | 58:10 | 19.60 | +30:09 | |
129 | 225 | KAMMEL, KIM | FFW Linden | 58:49 | 19.38 | +30:48 | |
129 | 225 | KAMMEL, KIM | FFW Linden | 58:49 | 19.38 | +30:48 | |
131 | 234 | HOGREFE, ANDREAS | Rosengarten/Klecken | 59:04 | 19.30 | +31:03 | |
131 | 234 | HOGREFE, ANDREAS | Rosengarten/Klecken | 59:04 | 19.30 | +31:03 | |
133 | 240 | CORLEIS, FRANK | Team Schneider e.V. | 59:15 | 19.24 | +31:14 | |
133 | 240 | CORLEIS, FRANK | Team Schneider e.V. | 59:15 | 19.24 | +31:14 | |
135 | 269 | GIESECKE, ALEXANDER | TSG Wildemann | 59:17 | 19.23 | +31:16 | |
135 | 269 | GIESECKE, ALEXANDER | TSG Wildemann | 59:17 | 19.23 | +31:16 | |
137 | 265 | LINDNER, KARSTEN | TSG Wildemann | 59:35 | 19.13 | +31:34 | |
137 | 265 | LINDNER, KARSTEN | TSG Wildemann | 59:35 | 19.13 | +31:34 | |
139 | 309 | AUSMEIER, DENNY | ElDorado-Nordhausen | 59:36 | 19.13 | +31:35 | |
139 | 309 | AUSMEIER, DENNY | ElDorado-Nordhausen | 59:36 | 19.13 | +31:35 | |
141 | 296 | BEYER, STEFAN | Braunlage | 59:49 | 19.06 | +31:48 | |
141 | 296 | BEYER, STEFAN | Braunlage | 59:49 | 19.06 | +31:48 | |
143 | 211 | KUNERT, CHRISTIAN | Berlin | 1:00:04 | 18.98 | +32:03 | |
143 | 211 | KUNERT, CHRISTIAN | Berlin | 1:00:04 | 18.98 | +32:03 | |
145 | 257 | SCHNEIDER, DETLEF | MTB Race Team bike-point-live | 1:00:06 | 18.97 | +32:05 | |
145 | 257 | SCHNEIDER, DETLEF | MTB Race Team bike-point-live | 1:00:06 | 18.97 | +32:05 | |
147 | 236 | SCHÜTTE, HEIKO | Stadthagen | 1:00:07 | 18.96 | +32:06 | |
147 | 236 | SCHÜTTE, HEIKO | Stadthagen | 1:00:07 | 18.96 | +32:06 | |
149 | 201 | RELKER, LASSE | TUS Bramsche | 1:00:08 | 18.96 | +32:07 | |
149 | 201 | RELKER, LASSE | TUS Bramsche | 1:00:08 | 18.96 | +32:07 | |
151 | 224 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 1:00:10 | 18.95 | +32:09 | |
151 | 224 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 1:00:10 | 18.95 | +32:09 | |
153 | 216 | WOHLENBERG, STEFAN | Braunschweig | 1:00:15 | 18.92 | +32:14 | |
153 | 216 | WOHLENBERG, STEFAN | Braunschweig | 1:00:15 | 18.92 | +32:14 | |
155 | 278 | HEERS, GERNOT | Hülsen | 1:00:34 | 18.82 | +32:33 | |
155 | 278 | HEERS, GERNOT | Hülsen | 1:00:34 | 18.82 | +32:33 | |
157 | 283 | DEIKE, CHRISTIAN | Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes- | 1:00:45 | 18.77 | +32:44 | |
157 | 283 | DEIKE, CHRISTIAN | Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes- | 1:00:45 | 18.77 | +32:44 | |
159 | 338 | HANISCH, TINO | Vienenburg | 1:00:55 | 18.71 | +32:54 | |
159 | 338 | HANISCH, TINO | Vienenburg | 1:00:55 | 18.71 | +32:54 | |
161 | 220 | HEINATZKY, LUTZ | Salzgitter | 1:00:56 | 18.71 | +32:55 | |
161 | 220 | HEINATZKY, LUTZ | Salzgitter | 1:00:56 | 18.71 | +32:55 | |
163 | 253 | SCHUMACHER, MICHAEL | MAX FUX TEAM | 1:01:00 | 18.69 | +32:59 | |
163 | 253 | SCHUMACHER, MICHAEL | MAX FUX TEAM | 1:01:00 | 18.69 | +32:59 | |
165 | 227 | DÖRING, ANDRE | MC Pirate e.V. | 1:01:01 | 18.68 | +33:00 | |
165 | 227 | DÖRING, ANDRE | MC Pirate e.V. | 1:01:01 | 18.68 | +33:00 | |
167 | 267 | WITH, RATNER | MTB Verein Berlin e.V. | 1:01:08 | 18.65 | +33:07 | |
167 | 267 | WITH, RATNER | MTB Verein Berlin e.V. | 1:01:08 | 18.65 | +33:07 | |
169 | 246 | SCHRADER, AXEL | Greene | 1:01:13 | 18.62 | +33:12 | |
169 | 246 | SCHRADER, AXEL | Greene | 1:01:13 | 18.62 | +33:12 | |
171 | 341 | ZIEMANN, SVEN | Möser | 1:01:16 | 18.61 | +33:15 | |
171 | 341 | ZIEMANN, SVEN | Möser | 1:01:16 | 18.61 | +33:15 | |
173 | 333 | BERNSDORF, MARCO | Nordhausen | 1:01:19 | 18.59 | +33:18 | |
173 | 333 | BERNSDORF, MARCO | Nordhausen | 1:01:19 | 18.59 | +33:18 | |
175 | 251 | BARTELS, HENDRIK | MAX FUX TEAM | 1:01:36 | 18.51 | +33:35 | |
175 | 251 | BARTELS, HENDRIK | MAX FUX TEAM | 1:01:36 | 18.51 | +33:35 | |
177 | 215 | SCHMIDT, OLIVER | Almstedt | 1:02:02 | 18.38 | +34:01 | |
177 | 215 | SCHMIDT, OLIVER | Almstedt | 1:02:02 | 18.38 | +34:01 | |
179 | 314 | OBERDIEK, DETLEF | VfB Fallersleben | 1:02:12 | 18.33 | +34:11 | |
179 | 314 | OBERDIEK, DETLEF | VfB Fallersleben | 1:02:12 | 18.33 | +34:11 | |
181 | 208 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer RSG/Bikestore | 1:02:27 | 18.25 | +34:26 | |
181 | 208 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer RSG/Bikestore | 1:02:27 | 18.25 | +34:26 | |
183 | 245 | KUROK, STEPHAN | Hannover | 1:02:38 | 18.20 | +34:37 | |
183 | 245 | KUROK, STEPHAN | Hannover | 1:02:38 | 18.20 | +34:37 | |
185 | 297 | MATSCHEROTH, INGO | Wernigerode | 1:03:19 | 18.00 | +35:18 | |
185 | 297 | MATSCHEROTH, INGO | Wernigerode | 1:03:19 | 18.00 | +35:18 | |
187 | 203 | GERLACH, RALPH | Team Schließer-Bike | 1:03:30 | 17.95 | +35:29 | |
187 | 203 | GERLACH, RALPH | Team Schließer-Bike | 1:03:30 | 17.95 | +35:29 | |
189 | 209 | DIETEL, NICK | Berlin | 1:03:47 | 17.87 | +35:46 | |
189 | 209 | DIETEL, NICK | Berlin | 1:03:47 | 17.87 | +35:46 | |
191 | 223 | BECK, ULRICH | MTV Bad Bevensen | 1:04:55 | 17.56 | +36:54 | |
191 | 223 | BECK, ULRICH | MTV Bad Bevensen | 1:04:55 | 17.56 | +36:54 | |
193 | 340 | SORANNO, GIUSEPPE | Fahrradtref Goslar | 1:05:00 | 17.54 | +36:59 | |
193 | 340 | SORANNO, GIUSEPPE | Fahrradtref Goslar | 1:05:00 | 17.54 | +36:59 | |
195 | 214 | HAIN, MATHIAS | Race-Team M&M | 1:05:02 | 17.53 | +37:01 | |
195 | 214 | HAIN, MATHIAS | Race-Team M&M | 1:05:02 | 17.53 | +37:01 | |
197 | 222 | LOOF, LUKAS | Myrrhe Bikes Egeln | 1:05:22 | 17.44 | +37:21 | |
197 | 222 | LOOF, LUKAS | Myrrhe Bikes Egeln | 1:05:22 | 17.44 | +37:21 | |
199 | 212 | BREININGER, IGOR | Buchholz | 1:05:37 | 17.37 | +37:36 | |
199 | 212 | BREININGER, IGOR | Buchholz | 1:05:37 | 17.37 | +37:36 | |
201 | 233 | SCHÜTTE, JAN | MBC Hannover | 1:05:46 | 17.33 | +37:45 | |
201 | 233 | SCHÜTTE, JAN | MBC Hannover | 1:05:46 | 17.33 | +37:45 | |
203 | 304 | JÄHRLING, SVEN | Schlotheim | 1:06:08 | 17.24 | +38:07 | |
203 | 304 | JÄHRLING, SVEN | Schlotheim | 1:06:08 | 17.24 | +38:07 | |
205 | 313 | BAGSCHIK, PETER | Vienenburg | 1:07:07 | 16.99 | +39:06 | |
205 | 313 | BAGSCHIK, PETER | Vienenburg | 1:07:07 | 16.99 | +39:06 | |
207 | 207 | REICHARDT, MICHAEL | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:07:16 | 16.95 | +39:15 | |
207 | 207 | REICHARDT, MICHAEL | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:07:16 | 16.95 | +39:15 | |
209 | 273 | MARTIN, MICHAEL | TUS Wieren | 1:07:29 | 16.89 | +39:28 | |
209 | 273 | MARTIN, MICHAEL | TUS Wieren | 1:07:29 | 16.89 | +39:28 | |
211 | 344 | KÖNIG, HANS-GÜNTHER | SC Hameln | 1:09:30 | 16.40 | +41:29 | |
211 | 344 | KÖNIG, HANS-GÜNTHER | SC Hameln | 1:09:30 | 16.40 | +41:29 | |
213 | 221 | RASCHKE, JÖRG | Berlin | 1:09:45 | 16.34 | +41:44 | |
213 | 221 | RASCHKE, JÖRG | Berlin | 1:09:45 | 16.34 | +41:44 | |
215 | 291 | DOMHÖVER, UWE | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:09:51 | 16.32 | +41:50 | |
215 | 291 | DOMHÖVER, UWE | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:09:51 | 16.32 | +41:50 | |
217 | 202 | FAHSEL, MICHAEL | Stapelburg | 1:09:53 | 16.31 | +41:52 | |
217 | 202 | FAHSEL, MICHAEL | Stapelburg | 1:09:53 | 16.31 | +41:52 | |
219 | 292 | LATTNER, FRANK | Rheda-WD | 1:09:56 | 16.30 | +41:55 | |
219 | 292 | LATTNER, FRANK | Rheda-WD | 1:09:56 | 16.30 | +41:55 | |
221 | 260 | RÖBBEL, HENNING | TSV Münchehof | 1:11:39 | 15.91 | +43:38 | |
221 | 260 | RÖBBEL, HENNING | TSV Münchehof | 1:11:39 | 15.91 | +43:38 | |
223 | 210 | SCHMIDT, HENNING | Team Idee Seerose e. V. | 1:12:04 | 15.82 | +44:03 | |
223 | 210 | SCHMIDT, HENNING | Team Idee Seerose e. V. | 1:12:04 | 15.82 | +44:03 | |
225 | 248 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Ski Club Altenau | 1:12:46 | 15.67 | +44:45 | |
225 | 248 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Ski Club Altenau | 1:12:46 | 15.67 | +44:45 | |
227 | 242 | KÄMMERER, GEORG | MTB-Team Nottuln | 1:13:35 | 15.49 | +45:34 | |
227 | 242 | KÄMMERER, GEORG | MTB-Team Nottuln | 1:13:35 | 15.49 | +45:34 | |
229 | 337 | KREIE, CARSTEN | Nordharzer Racing Team | 1:13:44 | 15.46 | +45:43 | |
229 | 337 | KREIE, CARSTEN | Nordharzer Racing Team | 1:13:44 | 15.46 | +45:43 | |
231 | 282 | LANGE, BERND | Leiferde | 1:13:47 | 15.45 | +45:46 | |
231 | 282 | LANGE, BERND | Leiferde | 1:13:47 | 15.45 | +45:46 | |
233 | 145 | BIOLY, GERHARD | SSV Gottlob | 1:14:18 | 15.34 | +46:17 | |
233 | 145 | BIOLY, GERHARD | SSV Gottlob | 1:14:18 | 15.34 | +46:17 | |
235 | 320 | LINK, BASTIAN | Im Team Wolfsburg | 1:15:24 | 15.12 | +47:23 | |
235 | 320 | LINK, BASTIAN | Im Team Wolfsburg | 1:15:24 | 15.12 | +47:23 | |
237 | 276 | KINDERMANN, SVEN | ISHC Dukes Dessau | 1:16:15 | 14.95 | +48:14 | |
237 | 276 | KINDERMANN, SVEN | ISHC Dukes Dessau | 1:16:15 | 14.95 | +48:14 | |
239 | 293 | ELGETI, SEBASTIAN | Berlin | 1:16:26 | 14.91 | +48:25 | |
239 | 293 | ELGETI, SEBASTIAN | Berlin | 1:16:26 | 14.91 | +48:25 | |
241 | 252 | KRUSCHEL, DIRK | MAX FUX TEAM | 1:17:52 | 14.64 | +49:51 | |
241 | 252 | KRUSCHEL, DIRK | MAX FUX TEAM | 1:17:52 | 14.64 | +49:51 | |
243 | 213 | PUSTAL, MAIK | Race-Team M&M | 1:18:32 | 14.52 | +50:31 | |
243 | 213 | PUSTAL, MAIK | Race-Team M&M | 1:18:32 | 14.52 | +50:31 | |
245 | 275 | RUPPRICH, GUIDO | Hannover | 1:21:27 | 14.00 | +53:26 | |
245 | 275 | RUPPRICH, GUIDO | Hannover | 1:21:27 | 14.00 | +53:26 | |
247 | 217 | EIK, ZEIDLER | Stapelburg | 1:25:01 | 13.41 | +57:00 | |
247 | 217 | EIK, ZEIDLER | Stapelburg | 1:25:01 | 13.41 | +57:00 | |
249 | 256 | BASLER, HENDRIK | www.sofortsport.net | 2:04:25 | 9.16 | +1:36:24 | |
249 | 256 | BASLER, HENDRIK | www.sofortsport.net | 2:04:25 | 9.16 | +1:36:24 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 294 | BACHMANN, LIV-SUSANNE | 1a crossteam/RC Blau-Gelb Langenhagen | 54:06 | 21.07 | --- | |
2 | 140 | FAUST, TELSE | Proformance-nonplusultra | 1:02:35 | 18.22 | +8:29 | |
3 | 206 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing | 1:03:04 | 18.08 | +8:58 | |
4 | 327 | AIGNER, ANGELIKA | Reutlingen | 1:04:00 | 17.81 | +9:54 | |
5 | 317 | SCHULZE, STEFFI | Withe Rock | 1:09:52 | 16.32 | +15:46 | |
6 | 243 | SCHWARZE, GABRIELE | Schiller Zahntechnik | 1:13:44 | 15.46 | +19:38 | |
7 | 311 | KNEIFEL, MARTINA | MBC Hannover | 1:20:17 | 14.20 | +26:11 | |
8 | 219 | ZEIDLER, DANA | Stapelburg | 1:25:25 | 13.35 | +31:19 | |
3. Etape: Runde (19.00 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 214 | HAIN, MATHIAS | Race-Team M&M | 31:36 | 36.08 | --- | |
1 | 214 | HAIN, MATHIAS | Race-Team M&M | 31:36 | 36.08 | --- | |
3 | 285 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 43:43 | 26.08 | +12:07 | |
3 | 285 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 43:43 | 26.08 | +12:07 | |
5 | 272 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 44:28 | 25.64 | +12:52 | |
5 | 272 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 44:28 | 25.64 | +12:52 | |
7 | 281 | REXHAUSEN, FABIAN | Nordharzer Racing Team | 45:07 | 25.27 | +13:31 | |
7 | 281 | REXHAUSEN, FABIAN | Nordharzer Racing Team | 45:07 | 25.27 | +13:31 | |
9 | 322 | SCHOLZ, ACHIM | Cannondale Team Wein | 45:25 | 25.10 | +13:49 | |
9 | 322 | SCHOLZ, ACHIM | Cannondale Team Wein | 45:25 | 25.10 | +13:49 | |
11 | 141 | KLOCKE, GERALD | Nordharzer Racingteam | 47:29 | 24.01 | +15:53 | |
11 | 141 | KLOCKE, GERALD | Nordharzer Racingteam | 47:29 | 24.01 | +15:53 | |
13 | 318 | WENIGER, PATRICK | White Rock Weisenfels | 48:31 | 23.50 | +16:55 | |
13 | 318 | WENIGER, PATRICK | White Rock Weisenfels | 48:31 | 23.50 | +16:55 | |
15 | 279 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | MTV Förste | 48:39 | 23.43 | +17:03 | |
15 | 279 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | MTV Förste | 48:39 | 23.43 | +17:03 | |
17 | 303 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | Schneverdingen | 48:50 | 23.34 | +17:14 | |
17 | 303 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | Schneverdingen | 48:50 | 23.34 | +17:14 | |
19 | 326 | WOLF, MIKE | VCW-Wolfskult Cycling | 49:21 | 23.10 | +17:45 | |
19 | 326 | WOLF, MIKE | VCW-Wolfskult Cycling | 49:21 | 23.10 | +17:45 | |
21 | 142 | WIENBREIER, DANIEL | MTV Förste | 49:23 | 23.08 | +17:47 | |
21 | 142 | WIENBREIER, DANIEL | MTV Förste | 49:23 | 23.08 | +17:47 | |
23 | 999 | MOORS, STEFFEN | Harz Racing | 49:39 | 22.96 | +18:03 | |
23 | 999 | MOORS, STEFFEN | Harz Racing | 49:39 | 22.96 | +18:03 | |
25 | 143 | KLEINDIENST, TOBIAS | MTV Förste | 49:43 | 22.93 | +18:07 | |
25 | 143 | KLEINDIENST, TOBIAS | MTV Förste | 49:43 | 22.93 | +18:07 | |
27 | 255 | HEINRICHS, SEBASTIAN | Harzer RSC Wernigerode | 49:49 | 22.88 | +18:13 | |
27 | 255 | HEINRICHS, SEBASTIAN | Harzer RSC Wernigerode | 49:49 | 22.88 | +18:13 | |
27 | 258 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | HRC Hannover | 49:49 | 22.88 | +18:13 | |
27 | 258 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | HRC Hannover | 49:49 | 22.88 | +18:13 | |
31 | 263 | BRUNOTTE, SEBASTIAN | RSC-Hildesheim | 50:03 | 22.78 | +18:27 | |
31 | 263 | BRUNOTTE, SEBASTIAN | RSC-Hildesheim | 50:03 | 22.78 | +18:27 | |
33 | 262 | BAND, MATTIAS | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 50:22 | 22.63 | +18:46 | |
33 | 262 | BAND, MATTIAS | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 50:22 | 22.63 | +18:46 | |
35 | 345 | BREUER, TILO | RSV 23 Braunschweig | 50:31 | 22.57 | +18:55 | |
35 | 345 | BREUER, TILO | RSV 23 Braunschweig | 50:31 | 22.57 | +18:55 | |
37 | 271 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | mmm Bikes | 50:39 | 22.51 | +19:03 | |
37 | 271 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | mmm Bikes | 50:39 | 22.51 | +19:03 | |
39 | 139 | PETSCHELEIT, DIRK | Team Fuji Bikes | 51:13 | 22.26 | +19:37 | |
39 | 139 | PETSCHELEIT, DIRK | Team Fuji Bikes | 51:13 | 22.26 | +19:37 | |
41 | 277 | DORN, BENJAMIN | Harz Racing e.V. | 51:16 | 22.24 | +19:40 | |
41 | 277 | DORN, BENJAMIN | Harz Racing e.V. | 51:16 | 22.24 | +19:40 | |
43 | 228 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | Trenga DE | 51:22 | 22.19 | +19:46 | |
43 | 228 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | Trenga DE | 51:22 | 22.19 | +19:46 | |
45 | 249 | MAZZOTTI, MARIO | www.harzbiken.de | 51:23 | 22.19 | +19:47 | |
45 | 249 | MAZZOTTI, MARIO | www.harzbiken.de | 51:23 | 22.19 | +19:47 | |
47 | 231 | ZINECKER, JÖRG | Cavertitz / Bucha | 51:27 | 22.16 | +19:51 | |
47 | 231 | ZINECKER, JÖRG | Cavertitz / Bucha | 51:27 | 22.16 | +19:51 | |
49 | 147 | FRICKE, TOBIAS | Wernigerode | 51:34 | 22.11 | +19:58 | |
49 | 147 | FRICKE, TOBIAS | Wernigerode | 51:34 | 22.11 | +19:58 | |
51 | 288 | KÖHN, MARIO | MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live | 51:36 | 22.09 | +20:00 | |
51 | 288 | KÖHN, MARIO | MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live | 51:36 | 22.09 | +20:00 | |
53 | 299 | ZENNER, ANDREAS | Minden | 52:11 | 21.85 | +20:35 | |
53 | 299 | ZENNER, ANDREAS | Minden | 52:11 | 21.85 | +20:35 | |
55 | 264 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 53:18 | 21.39 | +21:42 | |
55 | 264 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 53:18 | 21.39 | +21:42 | |
57 | 330 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | VFL Wolfsburg | 53:38 | 21.26 | +22:02 | |
57 | 330 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | VFL Wolfsburg | 53:38 | 21.26 | +22:02 | |
59 | 310 | WEINGART, ROCKY | Sollstedt | 53:55 | 21.14 | +22:19 | |
59 | 310 | WEINGART, ROCKY | Sollstedt | 53:55 | 21.14 | +22:19 | |
61 | 286 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 54:00 | 21.11 | +22:24 | |
61 | 286 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 54:00 | 21.11 | +22:24 | |
63 | 200 | RELKER, JAN WILLEM | Ankum | 54:10 | 21.05 | +22:34 | |
63 | 200 | RELKER, JAN WILLEM | Ankum | 54:10 | 21.05 | +22:34 | |
65 | 128 | ELPEL, ARMIN | MBC Hannover | 54:53 | 20.77 | +23:17 | |
65 | 128 | ELPEL, ARMIN | MBC Hannover | 54:53 | 20.77 | +23:17 | |
67 | 302 | LINSEL, SÖREN | White Rock ev | 54:57 | 20.75 | +23:21 | |
67 | 302 | LINSEL, SÖREN | White Rock ev | 54:57 | 20.75 | +23:21 | |
69 | 254 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 55:01 | 20.72 | +23:25 | |
69 | 254 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 55:01 | 20.72 | +23:25 | |
71 | 0 | LUBLOW, ROY | RC Storck Store Halle ev | 55:31 | 20.53 | +23:55 | |
71 | 0 | LUBLOW, ROY | RC Storck Store Halle ev | 55:31 | 20.53 | +23:55 | |
73 | 230 | FALK, ANDREAS | MTV Förste | 55:50 | 20.42 | +24:14 | |
73 | 230 | FALK, ANDREAS | MTV Förste | 55:50 | 20.42 | +24:14 | |
75 | 138 | LUDWIG, SASCHA | Reutlingen | 55:52 | 20.41 | +24:16 | |
75 | 138 | LUDWIG, SASCHA | Reutlingen | 55:52 | 20.41 | +24:16 | |
77 | 232 | WINKLER, STEFAN | Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof | 55:56 | 20.38 | +24:20 | |
77 | 232 | WINKLER, STEFAN | Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof | 55:56 | 20.38 | +24:20 | |
79 | 324 | GÄRTNER, PETER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 56:01 | 20.35 | +24:25 | |
79 | 324 | GÄRTNER, PETER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 56:01 | 20.35 | +24:25 | |
81 | 146 | BÄLKENER, CARSTEN | Light-Bikes Racing Team | 56:17 | 20.25 | +24:41 | |
81 | 146 | BÄLKENER, CARSTEN | Light-Bikes Racing Team | 56:17 | 20.25 | +24:41 | |
83 | 323 | PLATTE, DANIEL | Watt | 56:25 | 20.21 | +24:49 | |
83 | 323 | PLATTE, DANIEL | Watt | 56:25 | 20.21 | +24:49 | |
85 | 306 | VETTERMANN, MARTIN | Schneverdingen | 56:27 | 20.19 | +24:51 | |
85 | 306 | VETTERMANN, MARTIN | Schneverdingen | 56:27 | 20.19 | +24:51 | |
87 | 325 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | VCW-Wolfskult Cycling | 57:06 | 19.96 | +25:30 | |
87 | 325 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | VCW-Wolfskult Cycling | 57:06 | 19.96 | +25:30 | |
89 | 333 | BERNSDORF, MARCO | Nordhausen | 57:10 | 19.94 | +25:34 | |
89 | 333 | BERNSDORF, MARCO | Nordhausen | 57:10 | 19.94 | +25:34 | |
91 | 300 | MAIHÖFER, BERND | Magdeburg | 57:14 | 19.92 | +25:38 | |
91 | 300 | MAIHÖFER, BERND | Magdeburg | 57:14 | 19.92 | +25:38 | |
93 | 334 | ELBE, STEFAN | Magdeburg | 57:31 | 19.82 | +25:55 | |
93 | 334 | ELBE, STEFAN | Magdeburg | 57:31 | 19.82 | +25:55 | |
95 | 339 | SCHAFFNER, WILHELM | Pirate | 57:50 | 19.71 | +26:14 | |
95 | 339 | SCHAFFNER, WILHELM | Pirate | 57:50 | 19.71 | +26:14 | |
97 | 261 | VOGT, PATRICK | Radsport-Team-Köln e.V. | 57:55 | 19.68 | +26:19 | |
97 | 261 | VOGT, PATRICK | Radsport-Team-Köln e.V. | 57:55 | 19.68 | +26:19 | |
97 | 205 | TENTLEWITZ, MARTIN | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 57:55 | 19.68 | +26:19 | |
97 | 205 | TENTLEWITZ, MARTIN | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 57:55 | 19.68 | +26:19 | |
101 | 241 | BARTNIK, SVEN | Team Schneider e.V. | 58:22 | 19.53 | +26:46 | |
101 | 241 | BARTNIK, SVEN | Team Schneider e.V. | 58:22 | 19.53 | +26:46 | |
103 | 274 | LIEBETRUTH, MICHAEL | Zorge | 58:41 | 19.43 | +27:05 | |
103 | 274 | LIEBETRUTH, MICHAEL | Zorge | 58:41 | 19.43 | +27:05 | |
105 | 315 | WOLKO, OLAF | SV Kyffhäuser e.V. | 58:48 | 19.39 | +27:12 | |
105 | 315 | WOLKO, OLAF | SV Kyffhäuser e.V. | 58:48 | 19.39 | +27:12 | |
107 | 266 | SIEDENTOPF, KLAUS | FUN CORNER HAMELN | 58:51 | 19.37 | +27:15 | |
107 | 266 | SIEDENTOPF, KLAUS | FUN CORNER HAMELN | 58:51 | 19.37 | +27:15 | |
107 | 314 | OBERDIEK, DETLEF | VfB Fallersleben | 58:51 | 19.37 | +27:15 | |
107 | 314 | OBERDIEK, DETLEF | VfB Fallersleben | 58:51 | 19.37 | +27:15 | |
111 | 150 | TROG, MICHAEL | Team Zweirad Langer | 59:02 | 19.31 | +27:26 | |
111 | 150 | TROG, MICHAEL | Team Zweirad Langer | 59:02 | 19.31 | +27:26 | |
113 | 149 | RASCH, RAIMUND | Schierke | 59:28 | 19.17 | +27:52 | |
113 | 149 | RASCH, RAIMUND | Schierke | 59:28 | 19.17 | +27:52 | |
115 | 220 | HEINATZKY, LUTZ | Salzgitter | 1:00:20 | 18.90 | +28:44 | |
115 | 220 | HEINATZKY, LUTZ | Salzgitter | 1:00:20 | 18.90 | +28:44 | |
117 | 244 | SCHOLZ, ANDREAS | Ostwest-Expess | 1:00:21 | 18.89 | +28:45 | |
117 | 244 | SCHOLZ, ANDREAS | Ostwest-Expess | 1:00:21 | 18.89 | +28:45 | |
119 | 301 | GEORGE, KAY | Myrrhe Bikes Egeln | 1:00:35 | 18.82 | +28:59 | |
119 | 301 | GEORGE, KAY | Myrrhe Bikes Egeln | 1:00:35 | 18.82 | +28:59 | |
121 | 316 | PAHL, GERHARD | VELO-SPORT Göttingen | 1:00:40 | 18.79 | +29:04 | |
121 | 316 | PAHL, GERHARD | VELO-SPORT Göttingen | 1:00:40 | 18.79 | +29:04 | |
123 | 308 | RAYMUND, KLAUS | Wissenschaft Quedlinburg | 1:00:43 | 18.78 | +29:07 | |
123 | 308 | RAYMUND, KLAUS | Wissenschaft Quedlinburg | 1:00:43 | 18.78 | +29:07 | |
125 | 332 | WEIGEL, DIRK | Hannover | 1:00:49 | 18.74 | +29:13 | |
125 | 332 | WEIGEL, DIRK | Hannover | 1:00:49 | 18.74 | +29:13 | |
127 | 269 | GIESECKE, ALEXANDER | TSG Wildemann | 1:00:59 | 18.69 | +29:23 | |
127 | 269 | GIESECKE, ALEXANDER | TSG Wildemann | 1:00:59 | 18.69 | +29:23 | |
127 | 216 | WOHLENBERG, STEFAN | Braunschweig | 1:00:59 | 18.69 | +29:23 | |
127 | 216 | WOHLENBERG, STEFAN | Braunschweig | 1:00:59 | 18.69 | +29:23 | |
131 | 237 | SCHULZE, JENS-OLIVER | Kalbe/Milde | 1:01:10 | 18.64 | +29:34 | |
131 | 237 | SCHULZE, JENS-OLIVER | Kalbe/Milde | 1:01:10 | 18.64 | +29:34 | |
133 | 234 | HOGREFE, ANDREAS | Rosengarten/Klecken | 1:01:19 | 18.59 | +29:43 | |
133 | 234 | HOGREFE, ANDREAS | Rosengarten/Klecken | 1:01:19 | 18.59 | +29:43 | |
135 | 342 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Vipers concept | 1:01:26 | 18.56 | +29:50 | |
135 | 342 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Vipers concept | 1:01:26 | 18.56 | +29:50 | |
135 | 267 | WITH, RATNER | MTB Verein Berlin e.V. | 1:01:26 | 18.56 | +29:50 | |
135 | 267 | WITH, RATNER | MTB Verein Berlin e.V. | 1:01:26 | 18.56 | +29:50 | |
139 | 319 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof | 1:01:31 | 18.53 | +29:55 | |
139 | 319 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof | 1:01:31 | 18.53 | +29:55 | |
141 | 225 | KAMMEL, KIM | FFW Linden | 1:02:26 | 18.26 | +30:50 | |
141 | 225 | KAMMEL, KIM | FFW Linden | 1:02:26 | 18.26 | +30:50 | |
143 | 338 | HANISCH, TINO | Vienenburg | 1:02:38 | 18.20 | +31:02 | |
143 | 338 | HANISCH, TINO | Vienenburg | 1:02:38 | 18.20 | +31:02 | |
145 | 256 | BASLER, HENDRIK | www.sofortsport.net | 1:02:52 | 18.13 | +31:16 | |
145 | 256 | BASLER, HENDRIK | www.sofortsport.net | 1:02:52 | 18.13 | +31:16 | |
147 | 296 | BEYER, STEFAN | Braunlage | 1:03:11 | 18.04 | +31:35 | |
147 | 296 | BEYER, STEFAN | Braunlage | 1:03:11 | 18.04 | +31:35 | |
149 | 236 | SCHÜTTE, HEIKO | Stadthagen | 1:03:20 | 18.00 | +31:44 | |
149 | 236 | SCHÜTTE, HEIKO | Stadthagen | 1:03:20 | 18.00 | +31:44 | |
151 | 224 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 1:03:22 | 17.99 | +31:46 | |
151 | 224 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 1:03:22 | 17.99 | +31:46 | |
153 | 283 | DEIKE, CHRISTIAN | Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes- | 1:03:28 | 17.96 | +31:52 | |
153 | 283 | DEIKE, CHRISTIAN | Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes- | 1:03:28 | 17.96 | +31:52 | |
155 | 208 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer RSG/Bikestore | 1:03:52 | 17.85 | +32:16 | |
155 | 208 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer RSG/Bikestore | 1:03:52 | 17.85 | +32:16 | |
157 | 341 | ZIEMANN, SVEN | Möser | 1:03:56 | 17.83 | +32:20 | |
157 | 341 | ZIEMANN, SVEN | Möser | 1:03:56 | 17.83 | +32:20 | |
159 | 265 | LINDNER, KARSTEN | TSG Wildemann | 1:04:19 | 17.72 | +32:43 | |
159 | 265 | LINDNER, KARSTEN | TSG Wildemann | 1:04:19 | 17.72 | +32:43 | |
161 | 337 | KREIE, CARSTEN | Nordharzer Racing Team | 1:05:01 | 17.53 | +33:25 | |
161 | 337 | KREIE, CARSTEN | Nordharzer Racing Team | 1:05:01 | 17.53 | +33:25 | |
163 | 257 | SCHNEIDER, DETLEF | MTB Race Team bike-point-live | 1:05:19 | 17.45 | +33:43 | |
163 | 257 | SCHNEIDER, DETLEF | MTB Race Team bike-point-live | 1:05:19 | 17.45 | +33:43 | |
165 | 222 | LOOF, LUKAS | Myrrhe Bikes Egeln | 1:05:39 | 17.36 | +34:03 | |
165 | 222 | LOOF, LUKAS | Myrrhe Bikes Egeln | 1:05:39 | 17.36 | +34:03 | |
167 | 253 | SCHUMACHER, MICHAEL | MAX FUX TEAM | 1:05:40 | 17.36 | +34:04 | |
167 | 253 | SCHUMACHER, MICHAEL | MAX FUX TEAM | 1:05:40 | 17.36 | +34:04 | |
169 | 309 | AUSMEIER, DENNY | ElDorado-Nordhausen | 1:05:45 | 17.34 | +34:09 | |
169 | 309 | AUSMEIER, DENNY | ElDorado-Nordhausen | 1:05:45 | 17.34 | +34:09 | |
171 | 213 | PUSTAL, MAIK | Race-Team M&M | 1:05:52 | 17.31 | +34:16 | |
171 | 213 | PUSTAL, MAIK | Race-Team M&M | 1:05:52 | 17.31 | +34:16 | |
173 | 233 | SCHÜTTE, JAN | MBC Hannover | 1:05:53 | 17.30 | +34:17 | |
173 | 233 | SCHÜTTE, JAN | MBC Hannover | 1:05:53 | 17.30 | +34:17 | |
175 | 251 | BARTELS, HENDRIK | MAX FUX TEAM | 1:05:58 | 17.28 | +34:22 | |
175 | 251 | BARTELS, HENDRIK | MAX FUX TEAM | 1:05:58 | 17.28 | +34:22 | |
177 | 304 | JÄHRLING, SVEN | Schlotheim | 1:06:02 | 17.26 | +34:26 | |
177 | 304 | JÄHRLING, SVEN | Schlotheim | 1:06:02 | 17.26 | +34:26 | |
179 | 246 | SCHRADER, AXEL | Greene | 1:06:06 | 17.25 | +34:30 | |
179 | 246 | SCHRADER, AXEL | Greene | 1:06:06 | 17.25 | +34:30 | |
181 | 227 | DÖRING, ANDRE | MC Pirate e.V. | 1:06:39 | 17.10 | +35:03 | |
181 | 227 | DÖRING, ANDRE | MC Pirate e.V. | 1:06:39 | 17.10 | +35:03 | |
183 | 297 | MATSCHEROTH, INGO | Wernigerode | 1:06:48 | 17.07 | +35:12 | |
183 | 297 | MATSCHEROTH, INGO | Wernigerode | 1:06:48 | 17.07 | +35:12 | |
185 | 148 | URBAN, ANDREAS | Schierke | 1:06:49 | 17.06 | +35:13 | |
185 | 148 | URBAN, ANDREAS | Schierke | 1:06:49 | 17.06 | +35:13 | |
187 | 203 | GERLACH, RALPH | Team Schließer-Bike | 1:07:09 | 16.98 | +35:33 | |
187 | 203 | GERLACH, RALPH | Team Schließer-Bike | 1:07:09 | 16.98 | +35:33 | |
189 | 313 | BAGSCHIK, PETER | Vienenburg | 1:08:09 | 16.73 | +36:33 | |
189 | 313 | BAGSCHIK, PETER | Vienenburg | 1:08:09 | 16.73 | +36:33 | |
191 | 340 | SORANNO, GIUSEPPE | Fahrradtref Goslar | 1:08:16 | 16.70 | +36:40 | |
191 | 340 | SORANNO, GIUSEPPE | Fahrradtref Goslar | 1:08:16 | 16.70 | +36:40 | |
193 | 215 | SCHMIDT, OLIVER | Almstedt | 1:08:18 | 16.69 | +36:42 | |
193 | 215 | SCHMIDT, OLIVER | Almstedt | 1:08:18 | 16.69 | +36:42 | |
195 | 292 | LATTNER, FRANK | Rheda-WD | 1:08:51 | 16.56 | +37:15 | |
195 | 292 | LATTNER, FRANK | Rheda-WD | 1:08:51 | 16.56 | +37:15 | |
197 | 207 | REICHARDT, MICHAEL | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:09:05 | 16.50 | +37:29 | |
197 | 207 | REICHARDT, MICHAEL | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:09:05 | 16.50 | +37:29 | |
199 | 240 | CORLEIS, FRANK | Team Schneider e.V. | 1:09:10 | 16.48 | +37:34 | |
199 | 240 | CORLEIS, FRANK | Team Schneider e.V. | 1:09:10 | 16.48 | +37:34 | |
201 | 245 | KUROK, STEPHAN | Hannover | 1:09:34 | 16.39 | +37:58 | |
201 | 245 | KUROK, STEPHAN | Hannover | 1:09:34 | 16.39 | +37:58 | |
203 | 223 | BECK, ULRICH | MTV Bad Bevensen | 1:10:00 | 16.29 | +38:24 | |
203 | 223 | BECK, ULRICH | MTV Bad Bevensen | 1:10:00 | 16.29 | +38:24 | |
205 | 278 | HEERS, GERNOT | Hülsen | 1:10:08 | 16.25 | +38:32 | |
205 | 278 | HEERS, GERNOT | Hülsen | 1:10:08 | 16.25 | +38:32 | |
207 | 209 | DIETEL, NICK | Berlin | 1:10:58 | 16.06 | +39:22 | |
207 | 209 | DIETEL, NICK | Berlin | 1:10:58 | 16.06 | +39:22 | |
209 | 344 | KÖNIG, HANS-GÜNTHER | SC Hameln | 1:11:34 | 15.93 | +39:58 | |
209 | 344 | KÖNIG, HANS-GÜNTHER | SC Hameln | 1:11:34 | 15.93 | +39:58 | |
211 | 273 | MARTIN, MICHAEL | TUS Wieren | 1:11:51 | 15.87 | +40:15 | |
211 | 273 | MARTIN, MICHAEL | TUS Wieren | 1:11:51 | 15.87 | +40:15 | |
213 | 212 | BREININGER, IGOR | Buchholz | 1:12:15 | 15.78 | +40:39 | |
213 | 212 | BREININGER, IGOR | Buchholz | 1:12:15 | 15.78 | +40:39 | |
215 | 221 | RASCHKE, JÖRG | Berlin | 1:12:41 | 15.68 | +41:05 | |
215 | 221 | RASCHKE, JÖRG | Berlin | 1:12:41 | 15.68 | +41:05 | |
217 | 201 | RELKER, LASSE | TUS Bramsche | 1:13:55 | 15.42 | +42:19 | |
217 | 201 | RELKER, LASSE | TUS Bramsche | 1:13:55 | 15.42 | +42:19 | |
219 | 202 | FAHSEL, MICHAEL | Stapelburg | 1:14:55 | 15.22 | +43:19 | |
219 | 202 | FAHSEL, MICHAEL | Stapelburg | 1:14:55 | 15.22 | +43:19 | |
221 | 291 | DOMHÖVER, UWE | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:15:56 | 15.01 | +44:20 | |
221 | 291 | DOMHÖVER, UWE | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:15:56 | 15.01 | +44:20 | |
223 | 248 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Ski Club Altenau | 1:16:26 | 14.91 | +44:50 | |
223 | 248 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Ski Club Altenau | 1:16:26 | 14.91 | +44:50 | |
225 | 145 | BIOLY, GERHARD | SSV Gottlob | 1:17:02 | 14.80 | +45:26 | |
225 | 145 | BIOLY, GERHARD | SSV Gottlob | 1:17:02 | 14.80 | +45:26 | |
227 | 276 | KINDERMANN, SVEN | ISHC Dukes Dessau | 1:19:23 | 14.36 | +47:47 | |
227 | 276 | KINDERMANN, SVEN | ISHC Dukes Dessau | 1:19:23 | 14.36 | +47:47 | |
229 | 282 | LANGE, BERND | Leiferde | 1:19:45 | 14.29 | +48:09 | |
229 | 282 | LANGE, BERND | Leiferde | 1:19:45 | 14.29 | +48:09 | |
231 | 217 | EIK, ZEIDLER | Stapelburg | 1:20:24 | 14.18 | +48:48 | |
231 | 217 | EIK, ZEIDLER | Stapelburg | 1:20:24 | 14.18 | +48:48 | |
233 | 210 | SCHMIDT, HENNING | Team Idee Seerose e. V. | 1:20:40 | 14.13 | +49:04 | |
233 | 210 | SCHMIDT, HENNING | Team Idee Seerose e. V. | 1:20:40 | 14.13 | +49:04 | |
235 | 293 | ELGETI, SEBASTIAN | Berlin | 1:21:17 | 14.03 | +49:41 | |
235 | 293 | ELGETI, SEBASTIAN | Berlin | 1:21:17 | 14.03 | +49:41 | |
237 | 252 | KRUSCHEL, DIRK | MAX FUX TEAM | 1:21:20 | 14.02 | +49:44 | |
237 | 252 | KRUSCHEL, DIRK | MAX FUX TEAM | 1:21:20 | 14.02 | +49:44 | |
239 | 260 | RÖBBEL, HENNING | TSV Münchehof | 1:22:10 | 13.87 | +50:34 | |
239 | 260 | RÖBBEL, HENNING | TSV Münchehof | 1:22:10 | 13.87 | +50:34 | |
241 | 242 | KÄMMERER, GEORG | MTB-Team Nottuln | 1:23:26 | 13.66 | +51:50 | |
241 | 242 | KÄMMERER, GEORG | MTB-Team Nottuln | 1:23:26 | 13.66 | +51:50 | |
243 | 275 | RUPPRICH, GUIDO | Hannover | 1:28:08 | 12.93 | +56:32 | |
243 | 275 | RUPPRICH, GUIDO | Hannover | 1:28:08 | 12.93 | +56:32 | |
245 | 320 | LINK, BASTIAN | Im Team Wolfsburg | 1:29:45 | 12.70 | +58:09 | |
245 | 320 | LINK, BASTIAN | Im Team Wolfsburg | 1:29:45 | 12.70 | +58:09 | |
247 | 211 | KUNERT, CHRISTIAN | Berlin | 1:42:49 | 11.09 | +1:11:13 | |
247 | 211 | KUNERT, CHRISTIAN | Berlin | 1:42:49 | 11.09 | +1:11:13 | |
249 | 238 | KRAMER, DIRK | Aurich | 1:42:51 | 11.08 | +1:11:15 | |
249 | 238 | KRAMER, DIRK | Aurich | 1:42:51 | 11.08 | +1:11:15 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 294 | BACHMANN, LIV-SUSANNE | 1a crossteam/RC Blau-Gelb Langenhagen | 54:53 | 20.77 | --- | |
2 | 140 | FAUST, TELSE | Proformance-nonplusultra | 1:05:22 | 17.44 | +10:29 | |
3 | 327 | AIGNER, ANGELIKA | Reutlingen | 1:05:24 | 17.43 | +10:31 | |
4 | 206 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing | 1:06:31 | 17.14 | +11:38 | |
5 | 317 | SCHULZE, STEFFI | Withe Rock | 1:14:24 | 15.32 | +19:31 | |
6 | 243 | SCHWARZE, GABRIELE | Schiller Zahntechnik | 1:20:12 | 14.21 | +25:19 | |
7 | 311 | KNEIFEL, MARTINA | MBC Hannover | 1:25:14 | 13.38 | +30:21 | |
8 | 219 | ZEIDLER, DANA | Stapelburg | 1:36:59 | 11.75 | +42:06 | |
4. Etape: Arrivée (7.71 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 271 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | mmm Bikes | 7:48 | 59.31 | --- | |
1 | 271 | BERTHOLD, ALEXANDER | mmm Bikes | 7:48 | 59.31 | --- | |
3 | 277 | DORN, BENJAMIN | Harz Racing e.V. | 7:50 | 59.06 | +0:02 | |
3 | 277 | DORN, BENJAMIN | Harz Racing e.V. | 7:50 | 59.06 | +0:02 | |
5 | 303 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | Schneverdingen | 7:54 | 58.56 | +0:06 | |
5 | 303 | VETTERMANN, ARNE | Schneverdingen | 7:54 | 58.56 | +0:06 | |
7 | 263 | BRUNOTTE, SEBASTIAN | RSC-Hildesheim | 8:02 | 57.59 | +0:14 | |
7 | 263 | BRUNOTTE, SEBASTIAN | RSC-Hildesheim | 8:02 | 57.59 | +0:14 | |
9 | 322 | SCHOLZ, ACHIM | Cannondale Team Wein | 8:04 | 57.35 | +0:16 | |
9 | 322 | SCHOLZ, ACHIM | Cannondale Team Wein | 8:04 | 57.35 | +0:16 | |
11 | 288 | KÖHN, MARIO | MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live | 8:07 | 56.99 | +0:19 | |
11 | 288 | KÖHN, MARIO | MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live | 8:07 | 56.99 | +0:19 | |
13 | 279 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | MTV Förste | 8:10 | 56.64 | +0:22 | |
13 | 279 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | MTV Förste | 8:10 | 56.64 | +0:22 | |
15 | 231 | ZINECKER, JÖRG | Cavertitz / Bucha | 8:11 | 56.53 | +0:23 | |
15 | 231 | ZINECKER, JÖRG | Cavertitz / Bucha | 8:11 | 56.53 | +0:23 | |
17 | 318 | WENIGER, PATRICK | White Rock Weisenfels | 8:12 | 56.41 | +0:24 | |
17 | 318 | WENIGER, PATRICK | White Rock Weisenfels | 8:12 | 56.41 | +0:24 | |
19 | 228 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | Trenga DE | 8:13 | 56.30 | +0:25 | |
19 | 228 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | Trenga DE | 8:13 | 56.30 | +0:25 | |
19 | 143 | KLEINDIENST, TOBIAS | MTV Förste | 8:13 | 56.30 | +0:25 | |
19 | 143 | KLEINDIENST, TOBIAS | MTV Förste | 8:13 | 56.30 | +0:25 | |
19 | 345 | BREUER, TILO | RSV 23 Braunschweig | 8:13 | 56.30 | +0:25 | |
19 | 345 | BREUER, TILO | RSV 23 Braunschweig | 8:13 | 56.30 | +0:25 | |
25 | 999 | MOORS, STEFFEN | Harz Racing | 8:14 | 56.19 | +0:26 | |
25 | 999 | MOORS, STEFFEN | Harz Racing | 8:14 | 56.19 | +0:26 | |
27 | 281 | REXHAUSEN, FABIAN | Nordharzer Racing Team | 8:16 | 55.96 | +0:28 | |
27 | 281 | REXHAUSEN, FABIAN | Nordharzer Racing Team | 8:16 | 55.96 | +0:28 | |
29 | 299 | ZENNER, ANDREAS | Minden | 8:18 | 55.73 | +0:30 | |
29 | 299 | ZENNER, ANDREAS | Minden | 8:18 | 55.73 | +0:30 | |
31 | 258 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | HRC Hannover | 8:19 | 55.62 | +0:31 | |
31 | 258 | SCHLENKRICH, ALEXANDER | HRC Hannover | 8:19 | 55.62 | +0:31 | |
31 | 139 | PETSCHELEIT, DIRK | Team Fuji Bikes | 8:19 | 55.62 | +0:31 | |
31 | 139 | PETSCHELEIT, DIRK | Team Fuji Bikes | 8:19 | 55.62 | +0:31 | |
31 | 261 | VOGT, PATRICK | Radsport-Team-Köln e.V. | 8:19 | 55.62 | +0:31 | |
31 | 261 | VOGT, PATRICK | Radsport-Team-Köln e.V. | 8:19 | 55.62 | +0:31 | |
37 | 272 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 8:20 | 55.51 | +0:32 | |
37 | 272 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 8:20 | 55.51 | +0:32 | |
37 | 264 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 8:20 | 55.51 | +0:32 | |
37 | 264 | SCHULZE, THOMAS | Tangermünde | 8:20 | 55.51 | +0:32 | |
41 | 285 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 8:22 | 55.29 | +0:34 | |
41 | 285 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 8:22 | 55.29 | +0:34 | |
41 | 141 | KLOCKE, GERALD | Nordharzer Racingteam | 8:22 | 55.29 | +0:34 | |
41 | 141 | KLOCKE, GERALD | Nordharzer Racingteam | 8:22 | 55.29 | +0:34 | |
45 | 326 | WOLF, MIKE | VCW-Wolfskult Cycling | 8:24 | 55.07 | +0:36 | |
45 | 326 | WOLF, MIKE | VCW-Wolfskult Cycling | 8:24 | 55.07 | +0:36 | |
45 | 330 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | VFL Wolfsburg | 8:24 | 55.07 | +0:36 | |
45 | 330 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | VFL Wolfsburg | 8:24 | 55.07 | +0:36 | |
49 | 249 | MAZZOTTI, MARIO | www.harzbiken.de | 8:25 | 54.96 | +0:37 | |
49 | 249 | MAZZOTTI, MARIO | www.harzbiken.de | 8:25 | 54.96 | +0:37 | |
51 | 147 | FRICKE, TOBIAS | Wernigerode | 8:26 | 54.85 | +0:38 | |
51 | 147 | FRICKE, TOBIAS | Wernigerode | 8:26 | 54.85 | +0:38 | |
53 | 262 | BAND, MATTIAS | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 8:27 | 54.75 | +0:39 | |
53 | 262 | BAND, MATTIAS | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 8:27 | 54.75 | +0:39 | |
55 | 286 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 8:29 | 54.53 | +0:41 | |
55 | 286 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 8:29 | 54.53 | +0:41 | |
57 | 142 | WIENBREIER, DANIEL | MTV Förste | 8:31 | 54.32 | +0:43 | |
57 | 142 | WIENBREIER, DANIEL | MTV Förste | 8:31 | 54.32 | +0:43 | |
59 | 255 | HEINRICHS, SEBASTIAN | Harzer RSC Wernigerode | 8:33 | 54.11 | +0:45 | |
59 | 255 | HEINRICHS, SEBASTIAN | Harzer RSC Wernigerode | 8:33 | 54.11 | +0:45 | |
61 | 319 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof | 8:36 | 53.79 | +0:48 | |
61 | 319 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof | 8:36 | 53.79 | +0:48 | |
63 | 200 | RELKER, JAN WILLEM | Ankum | 8:42 | 53.17 | +0:54 | |
63 | 200 | RELKER, JAN WILLEM | Ankum | 8:42 | 53.17 | +0:54 | |
65 | 254 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 8:45 | 52.87 | +0:57 | |
65 | 254 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 8:45 | 52.87 | +0:57 | |
67 | 310 | WEINGART, ROCKY | Sollstedt | 8:46 | 52.77 | +0:58 | |
67 | 310 | WEINGART, ROCKY | Sollstedt | 8:46 | 52.77 | +0:58 | |
67 | 128 | ELPEL, ARMIN | MBC Hannover | 8:46 | 52.77 | +0:58 | |
67 | 128 | ELPEL, ARMIN | MBC Hannover | 8:46 | 52.77 | +0:58 | |
71 | 138 | LUDWIG, SASCHA | Reutlingen | 8:47 | 52.67 | +0:59 | |
71 | 138 | LUDWIG, SASCHA | Reutlingen | 8:47 | 52.67 | +0:59 | |
71 | 274 | LIEBETRUTH, MICHAEL | Zorge | 8:47 | 52.67 | +0:59 | |
71 | 274 | LIEBETRUTH, MICHAEL | Zorge | 8:47 | 52.67 | +0:59 | |
75 | 302 | LINSEL, SÖREN | White Rock ev | 8:52 | 52.17 | +1:04 | |
75 | 302 | LINSEL, SÖREN | White Rock ev | 8:52 | 52.17 | +1:04 | |
75 | 232 | WINKLER, STEFAN | Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof | 8:52 | 52.17 | +1:04 | |
75 | 232 | WINKLER, STEFAN | Team KAEFER/TSV Münchehof | 8:52 | 52.17 | +1:04 | |
79 | 341 | ZIEMANN, SVEN | Möser | 8:55 | 51.88 | +1:07 | |
79 | 341 | ZIEMANN, SVEN | Möser | 8:55 | 51.88 | +1:07 | |
81 | 300 | MAIHÖFER, BERND | Magdeburg | 8:56 | 51.78 | +1:08 | |
81 | 300 | MAIHÖFER, BERND | Magdeburg | 8:56 | 51.78 | +1:08 | |
83 | 323 | PLATTE, DANIEL | Watt | 9:03 | 51.12 | +1:15 | |
83 | 323 | PLATTE, DANIEL | Watt | 9:03 | 51.12 | +1:15 | |
85 | 230 | FALK, ANDREAS | MTV Förste | 9:05 | 50.93 | +1:17 | |
85 | 230 | FALK, ANDREAS | MTV Förste | 9:05 | 50.93 | +1:17 | |
87 | 267 | WITH, RATNER | MTB Verein Berlin e.V. | 9:10 | 50.47 | +1:22 | |
87 | 267 | WITH, RATNER | MTB Verein Berlin e.V. | 9:10 | 50.47 | +1:22 | |
89 | 324 | GÄRTNER, PETER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 9:12 | 50.28 | +1:24 | |
89 | 324 | GÄRTNER, PETER | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 9:12 | 50.28 | +1:24 | |
89 | 220 | HEINATZKY, LUTZ | Salzgitter | 9:12 | 50.28 | +1:24 | |
89 | 220 | HEINATZKY, LUTZ | Salzgitter | 9:12 | 50.28 | +1:24 | |
93 | 146 | BÄLKENER, CARSTEN | Light-Bikes Racing Team | 9:13 | 50.19 | +1:25 | |
93 | 146 | BÄLKENER, CARSTEN | Light-Bikes Racing Team | 9:13 | 50.19 | +1:25 | |
95 | 332 | WEIGEL, DIRK | Hannover | 9:14 | 50.10 | +1:26 | |
95 | 332 | WEIGEL, DIRK | Hannover | 9:14 | 50.10 | +1:26 | |
95 | 342 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Vipers concept | 9:14 | 50.10 | +1:26 | |
95 | 342 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Vipers concept | 9:14 | 50.10 | +1:26 | |
95 | 316 | PAHL, GERHARD | VELO-SPORT Göttingen | 9:14 | 50.10 | +1:26 | |
95 | 316 | PAHL, GERHARD | VELO-SPORT Göttingen | 9:14 | 50.10 | +1:26 | |
95 | 314 | OBERDIEK, DETLEF | VfB Fallersleben | 9:14 | 50.10 | +1:26 | |
95 | 314 | OBERDIEK, DETLEF | VfB Fallersleben | 9:14 | 50.10 | +1:26 | |
103 | 241 | BARTNIK, SVEN | Team Schneider e.V. | 9:18 | 49.74 | +1:30 | |
103 | 241 | BARTNIK, SVEN | Team Schneider e.V. | 9:18 | 49.74 | +1:30 | |
105 | 205 | TENTLEWITZ, MARTIN | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 9:19 | 49.65 | +1:31 | |
105 | 205 | TENTLEWITZ, MARTIN | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 9:19 | 49.65 | +1:31 | |
105 | 269 | GIESECKE, ALEXANDER | TSG Wildemann | 9:19 | 49.65 | +1:31 | |
105 | 269 | GIESECKE, ALEXANDER | TSG Wildemann | 9:19 | 49.65 | +1:31 | |
109 | 225 | KAMMEL, KIM | FFW Linden | 9:20 | 49.56 | +1:32 | |
109 | 225 | KAMMEL, KIM | FFW Linden | 9:20 | 49.56 | +1:32 | |
109 | 234 | HOGREFE, ANDREAS | Rosengarten/Klecken | 9:20 | 49.56 | +1:32 | |
109 | 234 | HOGREFE, ANDREAS | Rosengarten/Klecken | 9:20 | 49.56 | +1:32 | |
113 | 248 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Ski Club Altenau | 9:21 | 49.48 | +1:33 | |
113 | 248 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Ski Club Altenau | 9:21 | 49.48 | +1:33 | |
115 | 208 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer RSG/Bikestore | 9:22 | 49.39 | +1:34 | |
115 | 208 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer RSG/Bikestore | 9:22 | 49.39 | +1:34 | |
117 | 325 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | VCW-Wolfskult Cycling | 9:23 | 49.30 | +1:35 | |
117 | 325 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | VCW-Wolfskult Cycling | 9:23 | 49.30 | +1:35 | |
117 | 202 | FAHSEL, MICHAEL | Stapelburg | 9:23 | 49.30 | +1:35 | |
117 | 202 | FAHSEL, MICHAEL | Stapelburg | 9:23 | 49.30 | +1:35 | |
121 | 257 | SCHNEIDER, DETLEF | MTB Race Team bike-point-live | 9:24 | 49.21 | +1:36 | |
121 | 257 | SCHNEIDER, DETLEF | MTB Race Team bike-point-live | 9:24 | 49.21 | +1:36 | |
123 | 266 | SIEDENTOPF, KLAUS | FUN CORNER HAMELN | 9:25 | 49.13 | +1:37 | |
123 | 266 | SIEDENTOPF, KLAUS | FUN CORNER HAMELN | 9:25 | 49.13 | +1:37 | |
123 | 233 | SCHÜTTE, JAN | MBC Hannover | 9:25 | 49.13 | +1:37 | |
123 | 233 | SCHÜTTE, JAN | MBC Hannover | 9:25 | 49.13 | +1:37 | |
127 | 224 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 9:27 | 48.95 | +1:39 | |
127 | 224 | HOYER, MAIK | Baddeckenstedt | 9:27 | 48.95 | +1:39 | |
129 | 306 | VETTERMANN, MARTIN | Schneverdingen | 9:29 | 48.78 | +1:41 | |
129 | 306 | VETTERMANN, MARTIN | Schneverdingen | 9:29 | 48.78 | +1:41 | |
129 | 301 | GEORGE, KAY | Myrrhe Bikes Egeln | 9:29 | 48.78 | +1:41 | |
129 | 301 | GEORGE, KAY | Myrrhe Bikes Egeln | 9:29 | 48.78 | +1:41 | |
133 | 149 | RASCH, RAIMUND | Schierke | 9:30 | 48.69 | +1:42 | |
133 | 149 | RASCH, RAIMUND | Schierke | 9:30 | 48.69 | +1:42 | |
133 | 296 | BEYER, STEFAN | Braunlage | 9:30 | 48.69 | +1:42 | |
133 | 296 | BEYER, STEFAN | Braunlage | 9:30 | 48.69 | +1:42 | |
137 | 227 | DÖRING, ANDRE | MC Pirate e.V. | 9:32 | 48.52 | +1:44 | |
137 | 227 | DÖRING, ANDRE | MC Pirate e.V. | 9:32 | 48.52 | +1:44 | |
139 | 273 | MARTIN, MICHAEL | TUS Wieren | 9:38 | 48.02 | +1:50 | |
139 | 273 | MARTIN, MICHAEL | TUS Wieren | 9:38 | 48.02 | +1:50 | |
141 | 309 | AUSMEIER, DENNY | ElDorado-Nordhausen | 9:39 | 47.94 | +1:51 | |
141 | 309 | AUSMEIER, DENNY | ElDorado-Nordhausen | 9:39 | 47.94 | +1:51 | |
141 | 256 | BASLER, HENDRIK | www.sofortsport.net | 9:39 | 47.94 | +1:51 | |
141 | 256 | BASLER, HENDRIK | www.sofortsport.net | 9:39 | 47.94 | +1:51 | |
145 | 265 | LINDNER, KARSTEN | TSG Wildemann | 9:44 | 47.53 | +1:56 | |
145 | 265 | LINDNER, KARSTEN | TSG Wildemann | 9:44 | 47.53 | +1:56 | |
147 | 216 | WOHLENBERG, STEFAN | Braunschweig | 9:45 | 47.45 | +1:57 | |
147 | 216 | WOHLENBERG, STEFAN | Braunschweig | 9:45 | 47.45 | +1:57 | |
147 | 222 | LOOF, LUKAS | Myrrhe Bikes Egeln | 9:45 | 47.45 | +1:57 | |
147 | 222 | LOOF, LUKAS | Myrrhe Bikes Egeln | 9:45 | 47.45 | +1:57 | |
151 | 240 | CORLEIS, FRANK | Team Schneider e.V. | 9:50 | 47.04 | +2:02 | |
151 | 240 | CORLEIS, FRANK | Team Schneider e.V. | 9:50 | 47.04 | +2:02 | |
153 | 203 | GERLACH, RALPH | Team Schließer-Bike | 9:53 | 46.81 | +2:05 | |
153 | 203 | GERLACH, RALPH | Team Schließer-Bike | 9:53 | 46.81 | +2:05 | |
153 | 304 | JÄHRLING, SVEN | Schlotheim | 9:53 | 46.81 | +2:05 | |
153 | 304 | JÄHRLING, SVEN | Schlotheim | 9:53 | 46.81 | +2:05 | |
157 | 223 | BECK, ULRICH | MTV Bad Bevensen | 9:54 | 46.73 | +2:06 | |
157 | 223 | BECK, ULRICH | MTV Bad Bevensen | 9:54 | 46.73 | +2:06 | |
157 | 145 | BIOLY, GERHARD | SSV Gottlob | 9:54 | 46.73 | +2:06 | |
157 | 145 | BIOLY, GERHARD | SSV Gottlob | 9:54 | 46.73 | +2:06 | |
161 | 337 | KREIE, CARSTEN | Nordharzer Racing Team | 9:55 | 46.65 | +2:07 | |
161 | 337 | KREIE, CARSTEN | Nordharzer Racing Team | 9:55 | 46.65 | +2:07 | |
163 | 0 | LUBLOW, ROY | RC Storck Store Halle ev | 9:56 | 46.57 | +2:08 | |
163 | 0 | LUBLOW, ROY | RC Storck Store Halle ev | 9:56 | 46.57 | +2:08 | |
163 | 313 | BAGSCHIK, PETER | Vienenburg | 9:56 | 46.57 | +2:08 | |
163 | 313 | BAGSCHIK, PETER | Vienenburg | 9:56 | 46.57 | +2:08 | |
167 | 308 | RAYMUND, KLAUS | Wissenschaft Quedlinburg | 9:57 | 46.49 | +2:09 | |
167 | 308 | RAYMUND, KLAUS | Wissenschaft Quedlinburg | 9:57 | 46.49 | +2:09 | |
169 | 333 | BERNSDORF, MARCO | Nordhausen | 9:59 | 46.34 | +2:11 | |
169 | 333 | BERNSDORF, MARCO | Nordhausen | 9:59 | 46.34 | +2:11 | |
171 | 209 | DIETEL, NICK | Berlin | 10:02 | 46.11 | +2:14 | |
171 | 209 | DIETEL, NICK | Berlin | 10:02 | 46.11 | +2:14 | |
173 | 297 | MATSCHEROTH, INGO | Wernigerode | 10:05 | 45.88 | +2:17 | |
173 | 297 | MATSCHEROTH, INGO | Wernigerode | 10:05 | 45.88 | +2:17 | |
175 | 260 | RÖBBEL, HENNING | TSV Münchehof | 10:07 | 45.73 | +2:19 | |
175 | 260 | RÖBBEL, HENNING | TSV Münchehof | 10:07 | 45.73 | +2:19 | |
177 | 315 | WOLKO, OLAF | SV Kyffhäuser e.V. | 10:09 | 45.58 | +2:21 | |
177 | 315 | WOLKO, OLAF | SV Kyffhäuser e.V. | 10:09 | 45.58 | +2:21 | |
179 | 283 | DEIKE, CHRISTIAN | Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes- | 10:10 | 45.50 | +2:22 | |
179 | 283 | DEIKE, CHRISTIAN | Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes- | 10:10 | 45.50 | +2:22 | |
179 | 292 | LATTNER, FRANK | Rheda-WD | 10:10 | 45.50 | +2:22 | |
179 | 292 | LATTNER, FRANK | Rheda-WD | 10:10 | 45.50 | +2:22 | |
183 | 207 | REICHARDT, MICHAEL | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 10:15 | 45.13 | +2:27 | |
183 | 207 | REICHARDT, MICHAEL | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 10:15 | 45.13 | +2:27 | |
185 | 215 | SCHMIDT, OLIVER | Almstedt | 10:19 | 44.84 | +2:31 | |
185 | 215 | SCHMIDT, OLIVER | Almstedt | 10:19 | 44.84 | +2:31 | |
187 | 251 | BARTELS, HENDRIK | MAX FUX TEAM | 10:20 | 44.77 | +2:32 | |
187 | 251 | BARTELS, HENDRIK | MAX FUX TEAM | 10:20 | 44.77 | +2:32 | |
189 | 339 | SCHAFFNER, WILHELM | Pirate | 10:23 | 44.55 | +2:35 | |
189 | 339 | SCHAFFNER, WILHELM | Pirate | 10:23 | 44.55 | +2:35 | |
191 | 278 | HEERS, GERNOT | Hülsen | 10:31 | 43.99 | +2:43 | |
191 | 278 | HEERS, GERNOT | Hülsen | 10:31 | 43.99 | +2:43 | |
193 | 210 | SCHMIDT, HENNING | Team Idee Seerose e. V. | 10:33 | 43.85 | +2:45 | |
193 | 210 | SCHMIDT, HENNING | Team Idee Seerose e. V. | 10:33 | 43.85 | +2:45 | |
195 | 338 | HANISCH, TINO | Vienenburg | 10:39 | 43.44 | +2:51 | |
195 | 338 | HANISCH, TINO | Vienenburg | 10:39 | 43.44 | +2:51 | |
197 | 252 | KRUSCHEL, DIRK | MAX FUX TEAM | 10:41 | 43.30 | +2:53 | |
197 | 252 | KRUSCHEL, DIRK | MAX FUX TEAM | 10:41 | 43.30 | +2:53 | |
199 | 236 | SCHÜTTE, HEIKO | Stadthagen | 10:46 | 42.97 | +2:58 | |
199 | 236 | SCHÜTTE, HEIKO | Stadthagen | 10:46 | 42.97 | +2:58 | |
201 | 246 | SCHRADER, AXEL | Greene | 10:49 | 42.77 | +3:01 | |
201 | 246 | SCHRADER, AXEL | Greene | 10:49 | 42.77 | +3:01 | |
203 | 217 | EIK, ZEIDLER | Stapelburg | 10:51 | 42.64 | +3:03 | |
203 | 217 | EIK, ZEIDLER | Stapelburg | 10:51 | 42.64 | +3:03 | |
205 | 291 | DOMHÖVER, UWE | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 11:04 | 41.80 | +3:16 | |
205 | 291 | DOMHÖVER, UWE | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 11:04 | 41.80 | +3:16 | |
207 | 275 | RUPPRICH, GUIDO | Hannover | 11:14 | 41.18 | +3:26 | |
207 | 275 | RUPPRICH, GUIDO | Hannover | 11:14 | 41.18 | +3:26 | |
209 | 244 | SCHOLZ, ANDREAS | Ostwest-Expess | 11:23 | 40.64 | +3:35 | |
209 | 244 | SCHOLZ, ANDREAS | Ostwest-Expess | 11:23 | 40.64 | +3:35 | |
211 | 320 | LINK, BASTIAN | Im Team Wolfsburg | 11:28 | 40.34 | +3:40 | |
211 | 320 | LINK, BASTIAN | Im Team Wolfsburg | 11:28 | 40.34 | +3:40 | |
213 | 253 | SCHUMACHER, MICHAEL | MAX FUX TEAM | 11:35 | 39.94 | +3:47 | |
213 | 253 | SCHUMACHER, MICHAEL | MAX FUX TEAM | 11:35 | 39.94 | +3:47 | |
215 | 221 | RASCHKE, JÖRG | Berlin | 11:42 | 39.54 | +3:54 | |
215 | 221 | RASCHKE, JÖRG | Berlin | 11:42 | 39.54 | +3:54 | |
217 | 212 | BREININGER, IGOR | Buchholz | 11:55 | 38.82 | +4:07 | |
217 | 212 | BREININGER, IGOR | Buchholz | 11:55 | 38.82 | +4:07 | |
217 | 242 | KÄMMERER, GEORG | MTB-Team Nottuln | 11:55 | 38.82 | +4:07 | |
217 | 242 | KÄMMERER, GEORG | MTB-Team Nottuln | 11:55 | 38.82 | +4:07 | |
221 | 282 | LANGE, BERND | Leiferde | 11:56 | 38.77 | +4:08 | |
221 | 282 | LANGE, BERND | Leiferde | 11:56 | 38.77 | +4:08 | |
223 | 213 | PUSTAL, MAIK | Race-Team M&M | 12:15 | 37.76 | +4:27 | |
223 | 213 | PUSTAL, MAIK | Race-Team M&M | 12:15 | 37.76 | +4:27 | |
225 | 344 | KÖNIG, HANS-GÜNTHER | SC Hameln | 12:16 | 37.71 | +4:28 | |
225 | 344 | KÖNIG, HANS-GÜNTHER | SC Hameln | 12:16 | 37.71 | +4:28 | |
227 | 148 | URBAN, ANDREAS | Schierke | 12:19 | 37.56 | +4:31 | |
227 | 148 | URBAN, ANDREAS | Schierke | 12:19 | 37.56 | +4:31 | |
229 | 334 | ELBE, STEFAN | Magdeburg | 12:25 | 37.26 | +4:37 | |
229 | 334 | ELBE, STEFAN | Magdeburg | 12:25 | 37.26 | +4:37 | |
231 | 245 | KUROK, STEPHAN | Hannover | 12:36 | 36.71 | +4:48 | |
231 | 245 | KUROK, STEPHAN | Hannover | 12:36 | 36.71 | +4:48 | |
233 | 150 | TROG, MICHAEL | Team Zweirad Langer | 12:49 | 36.09 | +5:01 | |
233 | 150 | TROG, MICHAEL | Team Zweirad Langer | 12:49 | 36.09 | +5:01 | |
235 | 293 | ELGETI, SEBASTIAN | Berlin | 13:19 | 34.74 | +5:31 | |
235 | 293 | ELGETI, SEBASTIAN | Berlin | 13:19 | 34.74 | +5:31 | |
237 | 201 | RELKER, LASSE | TUS Bramsche | 14:36 | 31.68 | +6:48 | |
237 | 201 | RELKER, LASSE | TUS Bramsche | 14:36 | 31.68 | +6:48 | |
239 | 276 | KINDERMANN, SVEN | ISHC Dukes Dessau | 15:39 | 29.56 | +7:51 | |
239 | 276 | KINDERMANN, SVEN | ISHC Dukes Dessau | 15:39 | 29.56 | +7:51 | |
241 | 237 | SCHULZE, JENS-OLIVER | Kalbe/Milde | 16:32 | 27.98 | +8:44 | |
241 | 237 | SCHULZE, JENS-OLIVER | Kalbe/Milde | 16:32 | 27.98 | +8:44 | |
243 | 211 | KUNERT, CHRISTIAN | Berlin | 21:04 | 21.96 | +13:16 | |
243 | 211 | KUNERT, CHRISTIAN | Berlin | 21:04 | 21.96 | +13:16 | |
245 | 340 | SORANNO, GIUSEPPE | Fahrradtref Goslar | 31:12 | 14.83 | +23:24 | |
245 | 340 | SORANNO, GIUSEPPE | Fahrradtref Goslar | 31:12 | 14.83 | +23:24 | |
247 | 238 | KRAMER, DIRK | Aurich | 33:51 | 13.67 | +26:03 | |
247 | 238 | KRAMER, DIRK | Aurich | 33:51 | 13.67 | +26:03 | |
249 | 214 | HAIN, MATHIAS | Race-Team M&M | 36:32 | 12.66 | +28:44 | |
249 | 214 | HAIN, MATHIAS | Race-Team M&M | 36:32 | 12.66 | +28:44 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 294 | BACHMANN, LIV-SUSANNE | 1a crossteam/RC Blau-Gelb Langenhagen | 9:10 | 50.47 | --- | |
2 | 206 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing | 9:19 | 49.65 | +0:09 | |
3 | 327 | AIGNER, ANGELIKA | Reutlingen | 9:34 | 48.36 | +0:24 | |
4 | 140 | FAUST, TELSE | Proformance-nonplusultra | 10:15 | 45.13 | +1:05 | |
5 | 311 | KNEIFEL, MARTINA | MBC Hannover | 10:31 | 43.99 | +1:21 | |
6 | 317 | SCHULZE, STEFFI | Withe Rock | 10:49 | 42.77 | +1:39 | |
7 | 243 | SCHWARZE, GABRIELE | Schiller Zahntechnik | 11:42 | 39.54 | +2:32 | |
8 | 219 | ZEIDLER, DANA | Stapelburg | 12:54 | 35.86 | +3:44 |