SPORTident TimingKurbetriebsgesellschaft Braunlage GmbH

MTB-Marathon Braunlage

Braunlage 07.08.2010

MTB-Marathon Braunlage

Braunlage 07.08.2010

 

Résultats MTB-Marathon Braunlage

PlaceDossNom ClubTempskm/hRetard

1. Etape: Runde (11.29 km)

Herren
1107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-Ideal35:3119.07---
1107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-Ideal35:3119.07---
3101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing Team36:2018.64+0:49
3101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing Team36:2018.64+0:49
5130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN36:2318.62+0:52
5130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN36:2318.62+0:52
7113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing36:2818.58+0:57
7113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing36:2818.58+0:57
9137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni Greifswald36:3018.56+0:59
9137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni Greifswald36:3018.56+0:59
11115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC Hannover37:0818.24+1:37
11115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC Hannover37:0818.24+1:37
13121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC Papenburg37:0918.23+1:38
13121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC Papenburg37:0918.23+1:38
15138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC Wunstorf38:4817.46+3:17
15138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC Wunstorf38:4817.46+3:17
17123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 Berlin38:5717.39+3:26
17123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 Berlin38:5717.39+3:26
19108
MEYER, Hauke
 Wriedel38:5917.38+3:28
19108
MEYER, Hauke
 Wriedel38:5917.38+3:28
21149
BUTLER, Stephen
 Pappenburg39:3917.08+4:08
21149
BUTLER, Stephen
 Pappenburg39:3917.08+4:08
23144
WOLF, Patrick
 Mühlhausen40:0916.87+4:38
23144
WOLF, Patrick
 Mühlhausen40:0916.87+4:38
25118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.40:1016.86+4:39
25118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.40:1016.86+4:39
2715
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.de40:1416.84+4:43
2715
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.de40:1416.84+4:43
29100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-Racing40:2216.78+4:51
29100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-Racing40:2216.78+4:51
31126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team Q40:5416.56+5:23
31126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team Q40:5416.56+5:23
33241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode41:0716.48+5:36
33241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode41:0716.48+5:36
35112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing Team41:1216.44+5:41
35112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing Team41:1216.44+5:41
37136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle Team42:1616.03+6:45
37136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle Team42:1616.03+6:45
39110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni Hamburg43:0315.74+7:32
39110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni Hamburg43:0315.74+7:32
4118
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL Wolfsburg43:2515.60+7:54
4118
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL Wolfsburg43:2515.60+7:54
43109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste43:3715.53+8:06
43109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste43:3715.53+8:06
45103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold Bremen43:4115.51+8:10
45103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold Bremen43:4115.51+8:10
47124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes44:0615.36+8:35
47124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes44:0615.36+8:35
49349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC Göttingen44:4215.15+9:11
49106
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof44:4215.15+9:11
49349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC Göttingen44:4215.15+9:11
49106
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof44:4215.15+9:11
53127
FISCHER, René
 Ludwigslust45:1214.99+9:41
53127
FISCHER, René
 Ludwigslust45:1214.99+9:41
55146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers Wernigerode46:4614.48+11:15
55146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers Wernigerode46:4614.48+11:15
57344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer Energie47:0214.40+11:31
57344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer Energie47:0214.40+11:31
59120
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe47:1514.34+11:44
59120
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe47:1514.34+11:44
61135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.47:2014.31+11:49
61135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.47:2014.31+11:49
63140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen47:3814.22+12:07
63140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen47:3814.22+12:07
65122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 Göttingen48:1214.05+12:41
65122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 Göttingen48:1214.05+12:41
Damen
1139
AIGNER, Angelika
 Salzgitter48:0014.11---

2. Etape: Runde (19.00 km)

Herren
1113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing44:5125.42---
1113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing44:5125.42---
3101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing Team44:5325.40+0:02
3130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN44:5325.40+0:02
3130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN44:5325.40+0:02
3101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing Team44:5325.40+0:02
7137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni Greifswald44:5625.37+0:05
7137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni Greifswald44:5625.37+0:05
9124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes45:1625.18+0:25
9124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes45:1625.18+0:25
11107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-Ideal45:3924.97+0:48
11107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-Ideal45:3924.97+0:48
13121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC Papenburg46:5224.32+2:01
13121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC Papenburg46:5224.32+2:01
15115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC Hannover47:5823.77+3:07
15115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC Hannover47:5823.77+3:07
17123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 Berlin48:0723.69+3:16
17123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 Berlin48:0723.69+3:16
19138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC Wunstorf49:0423.23+4:13
19138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC Wunstorf49:0423.23+4:13
21144
WOLF, Patrick
 Mühlhausen49:2523.07+4:34
21144
WOLF, Patrick
 Mühlhausen49:2523.07+4:34
23118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.49:3922.96+4:48
23118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.49:3922.96+4:48
25108
MEYER, Hauke
 Wriedel49:4222.94+4:51
25108
MEYER, Hauke
 Wriedel49:4222.94+4:51
27122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 Göttingen49:4422.92+4:53
27122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 Göttingen49:4422.92+4:53
29100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-Racing50:0022.80+5:09
29100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-Racing50:0022.80+5:09
31126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team Q50:1022.72+5:19
31126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team Q50:1022.72+5:19
33110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni Hamburg50:1622.68+5:25
33110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni Hamburg50:1622.68+5:25
3515
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.de51:0022.35+6:09
3515
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.de51:0022.35+6:09
37149
BUTLER, Stephen
 Pappenburg51:1822.22+6:27
37149
BUTLER, Stephen
 Pappenburg51:1822.22+6:27
39112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing Team51:4022.06+6:49
39112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing Team51:4022.06+6:49
41241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode51:4222.05+6:51
41241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode51:4222.05+6:51
43103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold Bremen52:2221.77+7:31
43103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold Bremen52:2221.77+7:31
4518
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL Wolfsburg52:4121.64+7:50
4518
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL Wolfsburg52:4121.64+7:50
47106
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof53:2721.33+8:36
47106
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof53:2721.33+8:36
49109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste53:2921.32+8:38
49109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste53:2921.32+8:38
51136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle Team54:3420.89+9:43
51136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle Team54:3420.89+9:43
53349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC Göttingen55:1920.61+10:28
53349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC Göttingen55:1920.61+10:28
55127
FISCHER, René
 Ludwigslust56:0320.34+11:12
55127
FISCHER, René
 Ludwigslust56:0320.34+11:12
57135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.56:4520.09+11:54
57135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.56:4520.09+11:54
59120
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe58:0119.65+13:10
59120
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe58:0119.65+13:10
61146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers Wernigerode58:5619.34+14:05
61146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers Wernigerode58:5619.34+14:05
63344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer Energie59:3119.15+14:40
63344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer Energie59:3119.15+14:40
65140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen59:5419.03+15:03
65140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen59:5419.03+15:03
Damen
1139
AIGNER, Angelika
 Salzgitter59:5119.05---

3. Etape: Runde (19.00 km)

Herren
1137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni Greifswald45:5324.85---
1137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni Greifswald45:5324.85---
3130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN45:5524.83+0:02
3130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN45:5524.83+0:02
5101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing Team45:5624.82+0:03
5101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing Team45:5624.82+0:03
7113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing45:5924.79+0:06
7113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing45:5924.79+0:06
9107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-Ideal46:0624.73+0:13
9107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-Ideal46:0624.73+0:13
11124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes47:1724.11+1:24
11124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes47:1724.11+1:24
13123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 Berlin47:4323.89+1:50
13123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 Berlin47:4323.89+1:50
15121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC Papenburg47:5823.77+2:05
15121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC Papenburg47:5823.77+2:05
17115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC Hannover48:3923.43+2:46
17115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC Hannover48:3923.43+2:46
19138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC Wunstorf50:1522.69+4:22
19138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC Wunstorf50:1522.69+4:22
21100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-Racing51:0022.35+5:07
21100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-Racing51:0022.35+5:07
23144
WOLF, Patrick
 Mühlhausen51:0422.32+5:11
23144
WOLF, Patrick
 Mühlhausen51:0422.32+5:11
25108
MEYER, Hauke
 Wriedel51:0722.30+5:14
25108
MEYER, Hauke
 Wriedel51:0722.30+5:14
27110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni Hamburg51:2122.20+5:28
27110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni Hamburg51:2122.20+5:28
29118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.52:0621.88+6:13
29118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.52:0621.88+6:13
31149
BUTLER, Stephen
 Pappenburg52:3521.68+6:42
31149
BUTLER, Stephen
 Pappenburg52:3521.68+6:42
33126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team Q53:1221.43+7:19
33126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team Q53:1221.43+7:19
35106
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof54:0321.09+8:10
35106
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof54:0321.09+8:10
3718
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL Wolfsburg54:2220.97+8:29
3718
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL Wolfsburg54:2220.97+8:29
39103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold Bremen54:3020.92+8:37
39103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold Bremen54:3020.92+8:37
4115
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.de54:3820.87+8:45
4115
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.de54:3820.87+8:45
43136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle Team54:3920.86+8:46
43136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle Team54:3920.86+8:46
45112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing Team55:1620.63+9:23
45112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing Team55:1620.63+9:23
47109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste56:2920.18+10:36
47109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste56:2920.18+10:36
49127
FISCHER, René
 Ludwigslust57:4119.76+11:48
49127
FISCHER, René
 Ludwigslust57:4119.76+11:48
51122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 Göttingen58:1519.57+12:22
51122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 Göttingen58:1519.57+12:22
53120
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe59:4919.06+13:56
53120
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe59:4919.06+13:56
55140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen1:01:1318.62+15:20
55140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen1:01:1318.62+15:20
57344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer Energie1:01:1718.60+15:24
57344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer Energie1:01:1718.60+15:24
59135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.1:01:1818.60+15:25
59135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.1:01:1818.60+15:25
61146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers Wernigerode1:02:5818.10+17:05
61146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers Wernigerode1:02:5818.10+17:05
63241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode1:03:4017.91+17:47
63241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode1:03:4017.91+17:47
65349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC Göttingen1:15:5815.01+30:05
65349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC Göttingen1:15:5815.01+30:05
Damen
1139
AIGNER, Angelika
 Salzgitter1:01:2618.56---

4. Etape: Runde (19.00 km)

Herren
1137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni Greifswald47:4423.88---
1137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni Greifswald47:4423.88---
3101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing Team47:5223.82+0:08
3101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing Team47:5223.82+0:08
5113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing48:1123.66+0:27
5113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing48:1123.66+0:27
7123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 Berlin49:1123.18+1:27
7123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 Berlin49:1123.18+1:27
9121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC Papenburg49:4322.93+1:59
9121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC Papenburg49:4322.93+1:59
11107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-Ideal49:5122.87+2:07
11107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-Ideal49:5122.87+2:07
13115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC Hannover50:1322.70+2:29
13115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC Hannover50:1322.70+2:29
15130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN51:2122.20+3:37
15130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN51:2122.20+3:37
17124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes51:3522.10+3:51
17124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes51:3522.10+3:51
19138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC Wunstorf52:3821.66+4:54
19138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC Wunstorf52:3821.66+4:54
21100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-Racing52:5021.58+5:06
21100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-Racing52:5021.58+5:06
23110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni Hamburg53:1721.40+5:33
23110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni Hamburg53:1721.40+5:33
25108
MEYER, Hauke
 Wriedel54:3520.89+6:51
25108
MEYER, Hauke
 Wriedel54:3520.89+6:51
27118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.54:4820.80+7:04
27118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.54:4820.80+7:04
29149
BUTLER, Stephen
 Pappenburg55:3320.52+7:49
29149
BUTLER, Stephen
 Pappenburg55:3320.52+7:49
31144
WOLF, Patrick
 Mühlhausen55:3620.50+7:52
31144
WOLF, Patrick
 Mühlhausen55:3620.50+7:52
33112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing Team55:4020.48+7:56
33112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing Team55:4020.48+7:56
35241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode55:4420.45+8:00
35241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode55:4420.45+8:00
37103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold Bremen56:2320.22+8:39
37103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold Bremen56:2320.22+8:39
39136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle Team57:1219.93+9:28
39136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle Team57:1219.93+9:28
41106
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof57:1619.91+9:32
41106
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof57:1619.91+9:32
43126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team Q57:2719.84+9:43
43126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team Q57:2719.84+9:43
45127
FISCHER, René
 Ludwigslust59:5119.05+12:07
45127
FISCHER, René
 Ludwigslust59:5119.05+12:07
4715
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.de1:00:1318.93+12:29
4715
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.de1:00:1318.93+12:29
49122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 Göttingen1:01:0018.69+13:16
49122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 Göttingen1:01:0018.69+13:16
51344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer Energie1:01:5318.42+14:09
51344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer Energie1:01:5318.42+14:09
53349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC Göttingen1:02:1118.33+14:27
53349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC Göttingen1:02:1118.33+14:27
55109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste1:02:3318.23+14:49
55109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste1:02:3318.23+14:49
57135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.1:04:1617.74+16:32
57135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.1:04:1617.74+16:32
59140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen1:05:0017.54+17:16
59140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen1:05:0017.54+17:16
61146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers Wernigerode1:05:3817.37+17:54
61146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers Wernigerode1:05:3817.37+17:54
6318
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL Wolfsburg1:06:2717.16+18:43
6318
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL Wolfsburg1:06:2717.16+18:43
65120
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe1:07:3116.88+19:47
65120
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe1:07:3116.88+19:47
Damen
1139
AIGNER, Angelika
 Salzgitter1:04:4017.63---

5. Etape: Runde (19.00 km)

Herren
1137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni Greifswald46:5424.31---
1137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni Greifswald46:5424.31---
3101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing Team47:4523.87+0:51
3101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing Team47:4523.87+0:51
5123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 Berlin50:1322.70+3:19
5123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 Berlin50:1322.70+3:19
7115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC Hannover50:1822.66+3:24
7115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC Hannover50:1822.66+3:24
9130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN50:2422.62+3:30
9130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN50:2422.62+3:30
11121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC Papenburg51:0222.34+4:08
11121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC Papenburg51:0222.34+4:08
13107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-Ideal51:1722.23+4:23
13107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-Ideal51:1722.23+4:23
15110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni Hamburg52:5521.54+6:01
15110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni Hamburg52:5521.54+6:01
17138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC Wunstorf53:5121.17+6:57
17138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC Wunstorf53:5121.17+6:57
19118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.54:0821.06+7:14
19118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.54:0821.06+7:14
21100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-Racing54:1421.02+7:20
21100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-Racing54:1421.02+7:20
23113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing54:5320.77+7:59
23113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing54:5320.77+7:59
25124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes54:5820.74+8:04
25124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes54:5820.74+8:04
27108
MEYER, Hauke
 Wriedel55:2120.60+8:27
27108
MEYER, Hauke
 Wriedel55:2120.60+8:27
29144
WOLF, Patrick
 Mühlhausen56:5320.04+9:59
29144
WOLF, Patrick
 Mühlhausen56:5320.04+9:59
31136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle Team57:1019.94+10:16
31136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle Team57:1019.94+10:16
33103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold Bremen57:4219.76+10:48
33103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold Bremen57:4219.76+10:48
35112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing Team57:5219.70+10:58
35149
BUTLER, Stephen
 Pappenburg57:5219.70+10:58
35149
BUTLER, Stephen
 Pappenburg57:5219.70+10:58
35112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing Team57:5219.70+10:58
39126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team Q58:3119.48+11:37
39126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team Q58:3119.48+11:37
41241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode59:3219.15+12:38
41241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode59:3219.15+12:38
43127
FISCHER, René
 Ludwigslust59:5019.05+12:56
43127
FISCHER, René
 Ludwigslust59:5019.05+12:56
45106
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof59:5119.05+12:57
45106
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof59:5119.05+12:57
47109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste1:01:2718.55+14:33
47109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste1:01:2718.55+14:33
49122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 Göttingen1:01:3218.53+14:38
49122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 Göttingen1:01:3218.53+14:38
51349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC Göttingen1:03:4517.88+16:51
51349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC Göttingen1:03:4517.88+16:51
53344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer Energie1:03:5217.85+16:58
53344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer Energie1:03:5217.85+16:58
55140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen1:04:5517.56+18:01
55140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen1:04:5517.56+18:01
57135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.1:05:4517.34+18:51
57135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.1:05:4517.34+18:51
59120
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe1:05:5617.29+19:02
59120
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe1:05:5617.29+19:02
61146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers Wernigerode1:08:5916.53+22:05
61146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers Wernigerode1:08:5916.53+22:05
6315
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.de1:13:0415.60+26:10
6315
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.de1:13:0415.60+26:10
6518
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL Wolfsburg1:13:5615.42+27:02
6518
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL Wolfsburg1:13:5615.42+27:02
Damen
1139
AIGNER, Angelika
 Salzgitter1:04:5917.54---

6. Etape: Arrivée (7.71 km)

Herren
1106
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof7:5458.56---
1106
LANGE, Dirk
 Neuhof7:5458.56---
3107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-Ideal7:5558.43+0:01
3107
CARL, Norman
 Team Zwillingscraft-Ideal7:5558.43+0:01
5121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC Papenburg8:0157.70+0:07
5121
SINNIGEN, Hermann
 RSC Papenburg8:0157.70+0:07
7123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 Berlin8:0457.35+0:10
7123
SCHWARZKOPF, Jörn
 Berlin8:0457.35+0:10
9140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen8:1855.73+0:24
9140
LUDWIG, Sascha
 Reutlingen8:1855.73+0:24
11110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni Hamburg8:2155.40+0:27
11110
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Easton Rockets / RG Uni Hamburg8:2155.40+0:27
13137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni Greifswald8:2255.29+0:28
13137
SOKOLOWSKI, Kai
 HSG Uni Greifswald8:2255.29+0:28
15118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.8:2455.07+0:30
15118
KROSCH, Silvio
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.8:2455.07+0:30
17130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN8:2754.75+0:33
17130
SCHMIDTMANN, Jörg
 TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN8:2754.75+0:33
19149
BUTLER, Stephen
 Pappenburg8:2854.64+0:34
19149
BUTLER, Stephen
 Pappenburg8:2854.64+0:34
21113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing8:3354.11+0:39
21113
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 Focus Bad Salzdetfurth Racing8:3354.11+0:39
23101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing Team8:3553.90+0:41
23101
HÜTER, Jörg
 BENO Bikes Racing Team8:3553.90+0:41
25124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes8:3653.79+0:42
25124
GÖTZE, Danny
 nordharzer Racingteam/Bad Bikes8:3653.79+0:42
27103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold Bremen8:3853.58+0:44
27103
WACKER, Andreas
 RSC Rot Gold Bremen8:3853.58+0:44
29127
FISCHER, René
 Ludwigslust8:4053.38+0:46
29127
FISCHER, René
 Ludwigslust8:4053.38+0:46
31241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode8:4153.27+0:47
31241
FÖRSTE, David
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode8:4153.27+0:47
33100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-Racing8:4852.57+0:54
33100
WIETZOREK, Peter
 Excelsior-Racing8:4852.57+0:54
35115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC Hannover8:5451.98+1:00
35115
HEYER, Hans
 Team Saikls/MBC Hannover8:5451.98+1:00
37138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC Wunstorf8:5851.59+1:04
37138
EVERS, Holger
 RSC Wunstorf8:5851.59+1:04
39144
WOLF, Patrick
 Mühlhausen8:5951.50+1:05
39144
WOLF, Patrick
 Mühlhausen8:5951.50+1:05
41126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team Q9:0051.40+1:06
41126
PFLÜGER, Nico
 Team Q9:0051.40+1:06
41120
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe9:0051.40+1:06
41120
ROKAHR, Holger
 Springe9:0051.40+1:06
45109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste9:0151.30+1:07
45109
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste9:0151.30+1:07
47108
MEYER, Hauke
 Wriedel9:0650.84+1:12
47108
MEYER, Hauke
 Wriedel9:0650.84+1:12
49135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.9:1350.19+1:19
49135
SCHULTE, Jürgen
 DEUTSCHE INITIATIVE MOUNTAIN BIKE e.V.9:1350.19+1:19
51136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle Team9:1649.92+1:22
51136
WINKELS, Torsten
 Bodymed Cycle Team9:1649.92+1:22
53122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 Göttingen9:2349.30+1:29
53122
WAHLERS, Ulf
 Göttingen9:2349.30+1:29
55112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing Team9:3048.69+1:36
55112
HERCHER, Steffen
 BENO Bikes Racing Team9:3048.69+1:36
57349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC Göttingen9:4047.86+1:46
57349
WEDEKIND, Immo
 RSC Göttingen9:4047.86+1:46
59344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer Energie10:0346.03+2:09
59344
EICHENTOPF, Torsten
 E.ON Thüringer Energie10:0346.03+2:09
61146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers Wernigerode10:0945.58+2:15
61146
ANLAUF, Philipp
 BadBikers Wernigerode10:0945.58+2:15
6318
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL Wolfsburg10:1045.50+2:16
6318
TRÄDER, Kai
 VFL Wolfsburg10:1045.50+2:16
6515
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.de10:5142.64+2:57
6515
KURTH, Timo
 RSC Rheine / www.34einhalb.de10:5142.64+2:57
Damen
1139
AIGNER, Angelika
 Salzgitter9:5646.57---