SPORTident Timingbewegungs-WELTEN & RSV "Adler" Arnstadt e.V.

bewegungs-WELT Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

Arnstadt-Siegelbach 25.09.2011

bewegungs-WELT Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

Arnstadt-Siegelbach 25.09.2011

 

Résultats bewegungs-WELT Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

   
PlaceDossNom ClubCatégorieTempskm/hRetard 
Hommes
1259
ROTHE, Frank
 Rad-Wenzel RudolstadtSenioren 11:34:3422.21---
2291
HORVATH, Rolf

GER
Stadtmarketing Erfurt/TTTSenioren 21:36:2821.77+1:54
3306
JORZIK, Thomas
 GeraSenioren 11:36:4521.71+2:11
4424
MAY, Maximilian

GER
BC 07 ArnstadtHerren1:37:1321.60+2:39
5309
RÖMHILD, Andy

GER
Team GERMINA - MTB Club SuhlHerren1:37:1921.58+2:45
6252
WOJCZYK, Dirk

GER
RAD ART RACING TEAMSenioren 11:37:2021.58+2:46
6204
HERRIG, Stephan

GER
IBC DIMB Racing TeamSenioren 11:37:2021.58+2:46
8283
RUDOLPH, Toni

GER
MTBvD Poison-BikesHerren1:39:2021.14+4:46
9220
DONNER, Stefan

GER
www.sportmarr.deHerren1:39:2221.13+4:48
10303
WOLF, Patrick

GER
MühlhausenHerren1:39:4421.06+5:10
11275
MÖSLER, Stephan

GER
RSV Adler Arnstadt e.VHerren1:40:3320.89+5:59
12294
BANK, Christian

GER
Harz-Racing e.V.Herren1:40:4120.86+6:07
13248
FOOS, Michael
 Velokontor.de Racing TeamSenioren 11:40:4320.85+6:09
14324
KOCH, Christian
 BreitungenHerren1:41:4320.65+7:09
15213
KÜHN, Oliver
 RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.Junioren1:42:3220.48+7:58
16297
ANDERLE, Forian

GER
Stadtilmer-2-RadhausJunioren1:42:3720.46+8:03
17270
SCHULZE, Michael

GER
Ironman Großbrüchter e.V.Senioren 11:42:4120.45+8:07
18273
BERNSDORF, Marco

GER
Harz-Racing e.V.Senioren 11:43:0220.38+8:28
19227
SCHROEDER, Thomas

GER
SCOTT-LIGHTLOUNGE MTB RACING TEAMSenioren 11:44:0220.19+9:28
20205
SEIDEL, Sören

GER
RWV HaselbachHerren1:44:4920.03+10:15
21260
ICKLER, Sebastian

GER
MTB Team Schroeter/ Tabarzer SVHerren1:46:4619.67+12:12
22308
KREBS, Robert
 Velowahn Elstedt AGHerren1:46:4919.66+12:15
23307
SCHÄFER, Steven
 CerveloSenioren 11:50:3319.00+15:59
24403
PÖTZSCH, Christian
 RSV Adler Arnstadt - Ghost Racing TeamHerren1:50:3518.99+16:01
25288
SCHLEGEL, Andreas

GER
Fahrrad EberhardtSenioren 21:50:5618.93+16:22
26327
MARTIN, Gerald
 Ambulanz mobile SV HartensteinSenioren 11:51:2818.84+16:54
27217
BAHMANN, Theo

GER
GeraHerren1:51:2918.84+16:55
28301
HÜTTER, Gregor

GER
Traktor ThüringenSenioren 21:52:1218.72+17:38
29293
MICHAEL, Jörg
 Fahrradschmidt PlauenSenioren 11:52:1318.71+17:39
30264
SPROTTE, Michael

GER
KaulsdorfSenioren 21:52:2118.69+17:47
31234
JIRAK, Stephan

GER
Team SaaleradSenioren 11:52:2418.68+17:50
32237
STUMPF, Volker

GER
Alea SanitasSenioren 21:52:3118.66+17:57
33326
HÄMMERLEIN, Michael
 FAST-Zweirad-Haus e. V.Herren1:52:3318.66+17:59
34317
MACKOWIAK, Hannes
 Team Traktor ThüringenHerren1:53:0218.58+18:28
35316
BLUMENSTEIN, Robert

GER
Velokonor JenaSenioren 21:55:0118.26+20:27
36329
HÖRHOLD, René
 Team Traktor ThüringenSenioren 11:55:0618.25+20:32
37257
KEITH, Kevin

GER
RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.Herren1:55:1418.22+20:40
38285
WEISSHAAR, Gerd

GER
CreuzburgSenioren 21:56:0218.10+21:28
39312
NACHMELDUNG, NACHMELDUNG
 NACHMELDUNGSenioren 11:56:0418.09+21:30
40231
SAHL, Marcus

GER
scott-ligthloung mtb racing teamJunioren1:56:0518.09+21:31
41462
HEINE, Immanuel
 Scott-Lightlounge MTB RacingHerren1:56:0618.09+21:32
42278
PETSCH, Orlando

GER
IlmenauHerren1:56:0818.08+21:34
43287
SCHMIDT, Thomas

GER
ACASenioren 11:56:2218.05+21:48
44322
RIPPERGER, Stefan
 Meiniger Mountain Bike ClubSenioren 21:57:1117.92+22:37
45233
NEUPERT, Michael

GER
www.mtb-rennsteig.deSenioren 11:57:1517.91+22:41
46323
TEUBERT, Christoph
 AsphaltsägenSenioren 11:58:5017.67+24:16
47218
KÖHLER, Thomas

GER
FIT DURCH PAUSENSenioren 21:58:5417.66+24:20
48271
WINGES, Moritz

GER
Viba Anschütz TeamHerren1:59:3817.55+25:04
49277
GEHLICH, Uwe

GER
MTB Team SaaleradSenioren 21:59:4017.55+25:06
50320
WESER, Carsten
 WTASenioren 12:00:3917.41+26:05
5125
SCHLUND, Achim

GER
Stephans RadweltSenioren 22:00:5317.37+26:19
52219
FRANZ, Rene

GER
KirchheimSenioren 12:01:0717.34+26:33
53467
SCHLOTT, Kevin
 www.gus-aue.deHerren2:01:3417.27+27:00
54239
TRAUTMANN, Bastian

GER
BuflebenHerren2:02:0317.21+27:29
55276
GOTTSCHLING, Nico

GER
ArnstadtHerren2:03:5216.95+29:18
56251
HEROLD, Patrice

GER
BerlinSenioren 12:04:2316.88+29:49
57222
HANSEMANN, Mike
 Holzlandbiker/Bikeshop HansemannSenioren 12:05:2816.74+30:54
58280
KAISER, Marco

GER
Triathlon JenaSenioren 12:05:2916.74+30:55
59216
EHRHARDT, Dirk

GER
VrombarchFightersSenioren 12:06:3316.59+31:59
60269
ARNDT, Johannes

GER
MTB Team SaaleradHerren2:06:3416.59+32:00
61229
GÖRING, Torsten

GER
www.bikebrother.deSenioren 12:07:2816.47+32:54
62328
LINDENLAUB, Rakt
 GerabergSenioren 12:08:1016.38+33:36
63286
ZEIGER, Thomas

GER
Lauftreff AlteburgSenioren 22:09:1316.25+34:39
64246
KLEIN, Andreas

GER
KarbenSenioren 12:10:0216.15+35:28
65238
BÄHRING, Stefan

GER
www.bikebrother.deSenioren 12:10:5116.05+36:17
66244
WEIß, Maik

GER
IlmenauSenioren 12:10:5716.04+36:23
67319
STEPHAN, Jens
 DresdenHerren2:11:1316.00+36:39
68296
ERIK, Lauterbach

GER
Marathonteam FrauenwaldSenioren 22:11:1616.00+36:42
69223
LANGHOJER, Matthias

GER
LG VeitensteinSenioren 22:12:0015.91+37:26
70250
PACKERT, Dieter

GER
HolzlandbikerSenioren 22:12:2115.87+37:47
71310
HILDESHEIM, Tobias
 ArnstadtHerren2:12:3115.85+37:57
72289
SCHEFFLER, Marcus

GER
GroßalmerodeHerren2:12:3715.84+38:03
73272
KUNZE, Mathias

GER
BMK SaaletalSenioren 22:12:4515.82+38:11
74302
BÄRWALD, Ralf

GER
BMK SaaletalSenioren 22:12:4615.82+38:12
75226
FRANCK, Martin

GER
ErfurtSenioren 12:12:4715.82+38:13
76315
FRANKE, Stefan

GER
JenaHerren2:13:1515.76+38:41
77258
HELLER, Mathias

GER
Ringelberg-Race ErfurtSenioren 22:14:0115.67+39:27
78232
WILD, Sebastian

GER
Apotheke unter der Galerie - ArnstadtSenioren 12:14:3015.61+39:56
79299
KORN, Jens

GER
RinnetalSenioren 22:14:4015.59+40:06
80206
BRÖMEL, Gerald

GER
WichmarSenioren 12:15:4115.48+41:07
81247
KRASCHEWSKI, Stefan

GER
Team Traktor ThüringenSenioren 12:15:4615.47+41:12
82236
PFÜTZENREUTER, Michael

GER
Team SaaleradSenioren 22:17:3715.26+43:03
82318
GAILUS, Martin
 DresdenHerren2:17:3715.26+43:03
84240
HOFFMANN, Jürgen

GER
team leinebikeSenioren 22:17:4015.25+43:06
85265
PREUGSCHAT, Stefan

GER
MTB Racing Ringelberg ErfurtSenioren 22:17:4315.25+43:09
86464
SONNTAG, Sven
 ArnstadtSenioren 22:19:5015.02+45:16
87266
SCHWERDTFEGER, Markus

GER
MagdeburgHerren2:22:3414.73+48:00
88295
WAGNER, Thomas

GER
Team Stephans RadweltSenioren 22:22:5914.69+48:25
89330
MAAK, Andreas
 ErfurtSenioren 12:23:0714.67+48:33
90235
TÖPPLER, Stefan

GER
ErfurtSenioren 12:23:0914.67+48:35
91298
LOSCH, Christian

GER
RinnetalSenioren 12:26:2414.34+51:50
92256
FÖRSTER, Johannes

GER
N3 Sportverein e.V.Senioren 12:26:2714.34+51:53
93321
NAUMANN, Nicolas
 ArnstadtJunioren2:27:0814.27+52:34
94261
BALLHAUS, Henri

GER
Sportfreunde Leubingen 1924 e.V.Senioren 22:30:3813.94+56:04
95221
KIRCHNER, Matthias

GER
WalldorfSenioren 12:36:1513.44+1:01:41
96292
DEHN, Carsten

GER
GrosswallstadtSenioren 12:37:1213.36+1:02:38
97268
FALLEY, Enrico

GER
ErfurtSenioren 12:38:2313.26+1:03:49
98325
DIESSNER, Daniel
 ZwickauHerren2:42:0712.95+1:07:33
99314
ROSSMANN, Mike

GER
XL-Freerider GeraSenioren 12:49:0512.42+1:14:31
100249
RUDOLPHIE, Gregor
 ArnstadtSenioren 12:52:0912.20+1:17:35
101209
GIEGLER, Silvio

GER
ErfurtSenioren 12:53:1312.12+1:18:39
102262
BODE, Matthias

GER
SV Wacker 1980 WeimarSenioren 22:53:2312.11+1:18:49
103267
FALLEY, Tino

GER
LeipzigSenioren 12:54:1312.05+1:19:39
104300
MICHELSSON, Olaf

GER
ArnstadtSenioren 22:54:2912.04+1:19:55
105284
WILD, Martin

GER
ArnstadtSenioren 12:55:2511.97+1:20:51
106253
HOM, Andreas

GER
GrimmenthalSenioren 22:56:2611.90+1:21:52
DNF331
FUCKEL, Michael
 SchmalkaldenHerren
 
DNF313
KEIL, Christian

GER
Team Traktor ThüringenSenioren 1
 
DNF290
HEINE, Ronny

GER
Fahrradschmidt PlauenSenioren 1
 
DNF242
HEINE, Kilian

GER
SCOTT-LIGHTLOUNGE MTB RACING TEAMHerren
 
DNF200
HEITMANN, Sven

GER
velokontoR.de Racing TeamSenioren 1
 
DNF245
MAY, Sebastian

GER
BC 07 ArnstadtHerren
 
DNF241
FREITAG, Patrick

GER
Apotheke unter der Galerie - ArnstadtSenioren 1
 
DNF224
FLOßMANN, Michael

GER
DorgendorfSenioren 1
 
Femmes
1400
HENTSCHEL, Katja
 Team Best Bike Parts / ProgressDamen1:52:5918.59---
2210
MEISTER, Nicol

GER
MTB steiger racing erfurtDamen2:09:5816.16+16:59
3230
HILLE, Mandy

GER
BlankenheimDamen2:17:1215.31+24:13
4211
FISCHER, Isabell

GER
MartinsrodaSeniorinnen2:21:0814.88+28:09
5208
EISFELD, Annett

GER
LTV Erfurt e.V.Damen2:28:5514.10+35:56
6311
TEICHMANN, Anett
 LengenfeldSeniorinnen2:29:0414.09+36:05
7243
MENSING, Janine

GER
IlmenauSeniorinnen2:31:1613.88+38:17
8207
IHLING, Carmen
 Bad SalzungenSeniorinnen2:43:1312.87+50:14
9274
STANELLE, Katja

GER
Schwimmverein Apolda 1990 e.V.Seniorinnen2:44:4012.75+51:41
10279
REICH, Juliane

GER
Ruderclub RoßlebenDamen3:13:0410.88+1:20:05
DNF304
GENAU, Liane

GER
BischofrodaSeniorinnen