MTB RACE TEAM Höxter | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | km/h | Retard | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Männer | ||||||||
1 | 633 | WEHNHARDT, René | Uponor | 53:36 | 23.96 | --- | ||
Tour 1 4.10 km 14:58 (2) 16.44 km/h Total: 14:58 Total: 4.10 km Runde 6.60 km 11:58 (2) 33.09 km/h Total: 26:56 Total: 10.70 km Tour 3 4.10 km 14:50 (2) 16.58 km/h Total: 41:46 Total: 14.80 km 6.60 km 11:50 (1) 33.46 km/h Total: 53:36 Total: 21.40 km | ||||||||
2 | 627 | OEHLSCHLÄGER, Frank | Dasseler SC | 57:09 | 22.47 | +3:33 | ||
Tour 1 4.10 km 15:42 (3) 15.67 km/h Total: 15:42 Total: 4.10 km Runde 6.60 km 12:51 (3) 30.82 km/h Total: 28:33 Total: 10.70 km Tour 3 4.10 km 15:55 (3) 15.46 km/h Total: 44:28 Total: 14.80 km 6.60 km 12:41 (2) 31.22 km/h Total: 57:09 Total: 21.40 km | ||||||||
3 | 620 | MÜLLER, Markus | RSC Wahmbeck | 1:00:47 | 21.12 | +7:11 | ||
Tour 1 4.10 km 16:48 (4) 14.64 km/h Total: 16:48 Total: 4.10 km Runde 6.60 km 13:29 (5) 29.37 km/h Total: 30:17 Total: 10.70 km Tour 3 4.10 km 17:11 (4) 14.32 km/h Total: 47:28 Total: 14.80 km 6.60 km 13:19 (3) 29.74 km/h Total: 1:00:47 Total: 21.40 km | ||||||||
4 | 621 | STEINHAUS, Marc | RSC Wahmbeck | 1:02:34 | 20.52 | +8:58 | ||
Tour 1 4.10 km 17:02 (5) 14.44 km/h Total: 17:02 Total: 4.10 km Runde 6.60 km 13:37 (6) 29.08 km/h Total: 30:39 Total: 10.70 km Tour 3 4.10 km 17:38 (5) 13.95 km/h Total: 48:17 Total: 14.80 km 6.60 km 14:17 (5) 27.72 km/h Total: 1:02:34 Total: 21.40 km | ||||||||
5 | 634 | STOELLGER, Ingo | Fichtenflitzer | 1:03:10 | 20.33 | +9:34 | ||
Tour 1 4.10 km 17:50 (6) 13.79 km/h Total: 17:50 Total: 4.10 km Runde 6.60 km 13:27 (4) 29.44 km/h Total: 31:17 Total: 10.70 km Tour 3 4.10 km 18:13 (6) 13.50 km/h Total: 49:30 Total: 14.80 km 6.60 km 13:40 (4) 28.98 km/h Total: 1:03:10 Total: 21.40 km | ||||||||
6 | 622 | BAST, Wolfgang | MTB Race Team Höxter | 1:15:56 | 16.91 | +22:20 | ||
Tour 1 4.10 km 22:10 (8) 11.10 km/h Total: 22:10 Total: 4.10 km Runde 6.60 km 15:55 (7) 24.88 km/h Total: 38:05 Total: 10.70 km Tour 3 4.10 km 21:53 (7) 11.24 km/h Total: 59:58 Total: 14.80 km 6.60 km 15:58 (7) 24.80 km/h Total: 1:15:56 Total: 21.40 km | ||||||||
7 | 630 | SCHULZE, Peter | Team Leinebike | 1:16:33 | 16.77 | +22:57 | ||
Tour 1 4.10 km 22:13 (9) 11.07 km/h Total: 22:13 Total: 4.10 km Runde 6.60 km 16:09 (8) 24.52 km/h Total: 38:22 Total: 10.70 km Tour 3 4.10 km 22:14 (8) 11.06 km/h Total: 1:00:36 Total: 14.80 km 6.60 km 15:57 (6) 24.83 km/h Total: 1:16:33 Total: 21.40 km | ||||||||
8 | 619 | LANGE, Tobias | Brande | 1:20:49 | 15.89 | +27:13 | ||
Tour 1 4.10 km 21:44 (7) 11.32 km/h Total: 21:44 Total: 4.10 km Runde 6.60 km 16:47 (9) 23.59 km/h Total: 38:31 Total: 10.70 km Tour 3 4.10 km 24:55 (9) 9.87 km/h Total: 1:03:26 Total: 14.80 km 6.60 km 17:23 (8) 22.78 km/h Total: 1:20:49 Total: 21.40 km | ||||||||
9 | 699 | SCHWECKENDIEK, Felix | Rohloff-Speed-Team | 1:38:41 | 13.01 | +45:05 | ||
Tour 1 4.10 km 10:07 (1) 24.32 km/h Total: 10:07 Total: 4.10 km Runde 6.60 km 11:34 (1) 34.24 km/h Total: 21:41 Total: 10.70 km Tour 3 4.10 km 14:25 (1) 17.06 km/h Total: 36:06 Total: 14.80 km 6.60 km 1:02:35 (9) 6.33 km/h Total: 1:38:41 Total: 21.40 km | ||||||||
Frauen | ||||||||
1 | 635 | LAUMANN, Marion | Spieker Racing Team | 1:02:43 | 20.47 | --- | ||
Tour 1 4.10 km 18:00 (2) 13.67 km/h Total: 18:00 Total: 4.10 km Runde 6.60 km 13:18 (1) 29.77 km/h Total: 31:18 Total: 10.70 km Tour 3 4.10 km 17:55 (1) 13.73 km/h Total: 49:13 Total: 14.80 km 6.60 km 13:30 (1) 29.33 km/h Total: 1:02:43 Total: 21.40 km | ||||||||
2 | 628 | HUMBURG, Tanja | RSC Wahmbeck Team Naturverbundene Dienstl. | 1:04:08 | 20.02 | +1:25 | ||
Tour 1 4.10 km 17:55 (1) 13.73 km/h Total: 17:55 Total: 4.10 km Runde 6.60 km 13:46 (2) 28.77 km/h Total: 31:41 Total: 10.70 km Tour 3 4.10 km 18:06 (2) 13.59 km/h Total: 49:47 Total: 14.80 km 6.60 km 14:21 (2) 27.60 km/h Total: 1:04:08 Total: 21.40 km | ||||||||
3 | 618 | HEMPEL, Maike | Team Girlsridetoo.de/WSV Clausthal Zellerfeld | 1:07:33 | 19.01 | +4:50 | ||
Tour 1 4.10 km 18:08 (3) 13.57 km/h Total: 18:08 Total: 4.10 km Runde 6.60 km 15:01 (4) 26.37 km/h Total: 33:09 Total: 10.70 km Tour 3 4.10 km 18:53 (4) 13.03 km/h Total: 52:02 Total: 14.80 km 6.60 km 15:31 (5) 25.52 km/h Total: 1:07:33 Total: 21.40 km | ||||||||
4 | 616 | KRETSCHMER, Anja | Team Springe | 1:08:27 | 18.76 | +5:44 | ||
Tour 1 4.10 km 19:06 (4) 12.88 km/h Total: 19:06 Total: 4.10 km Runde 6.60 km 15:36 (5) 25.38 km/h Total: 34:42 Total: 10.70 km Tour 3 4.10 km 18:18 (3) 13.44 km/h Total: 53:00 Total: 14.80 km 6.60 km 15:27 (4) 25.63 km/h Total: 1:08:27 Total: 21.40 km | ||||||||
5 | 617 | SCHEFFLER, Kathrin | DDMC Solling e.V. | 1:08:51 | 18.65 | +6:08 | ||
Tour 1 4.10 km 19:35 (5) 12.56 km/h Total: 19:35 Total: 4.10 km Runde 6.60 km 14:40 (3) 27.00 km/h Total: 34:15 Total: 10.70 km Tour 3 4.10 km 19:40 (5) 12.51 km/h Total: 53:55 Total: 14.80 km 6.60 km 14:56 (3) 26.52 km/h Total: 1:08:51 Total: 21.40 km |