TG 1863 Großalmerode e.V. | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | km/h | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Vielarmiger Wegweiser (20.20 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2011 | FROHN, MATHIAS | Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | 47:48 | 25.36 | --- | |
2 | 2027 | MÖLLER, MARKUS | Focus RAPIRO Racing - ATV Haltern | 50:46 | 23.87 | +2:58 | |
3 | 2067 | WOLF, PATRICK | Bad Bikers MTB Sport | 50:48 | 23.86 | +3:00 | |
4 | 2021 | LEYN, DONAVAN | Cycling Team West | 54:24 | 22.28 | +6:36 | |
5 | 2055 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | ToMotion Racing | 56:34 | 21.43 | +8:46 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 2022 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | mtb11.de racing team | 49:34 | 24.45 | --- | |
2 | 2058 | GAUL, FLORIAN | EGF Bunsruth Racing | 49:36 | 24.44 | +0:02 | |
3 | 2053 | ALTEHELD, BENJAMIN | Fahrrad-Becker Lemgo | 52:50 | 22.94 | +3:16 | |
4 | 2015 | HUSTER, DANIEL | Bike Attack Oberberg | 54:52 | 22.09 | +5:18 | |
5 | 2051 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Bike Team | 54:59 | 22.04 | +5:25 | |
6 | 2056 | MEIER, MICHAEL | Focus Rapiro Racing | 56:33 | 21.43 | +6:59 | |
7 | 2052 | KACZMAREK, JESCO | FOCUS Rapiro Racing | 56:38 | 21.40 | +7:04 | |
8 | 2046 | ENGELEN, RICH | RTV de Zwaluwen | 1:02:25 | 19.42 | +12:51 | |
9 | 2038 | STÖCKERT, HOLGER | Neustadt | 1:03:11 | 19.18 | +13:37 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 2026 | MOSCH, STEFAN | DJK Grafschaft | 49:37 | 24.43 | --- | |
2 | 2063 | SIEVERS, HOLGER | Conway Racing | 50:48 | 23.86 | +1:11 | |
3 | 2059 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | MTB11.de Racing | 55:38 | 21.79 | +6:01 | |
4 | 2057 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunsruth Racing | 56:24 | 21.49 | +6:47 | |
5 | 2000 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Team Delta Bike | 57:35 | 21.05 | +7:58 | |
6 | 2037 | SOWA, GERD | Actionsports-Flyinglegs | 59:20 | 20.43 | +9:43 | |
7 | 2019 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers Baikshopp | 59:43 | 20.30 | +10:06 | |
8 | 2003 | BRÜNGER, ANDREAS | Nutrixxion MTB/ Bike Praxis Niedersfeld | 1:01:16 | 19.78 | +11:39 | |
9 | 2030 | PISARSKI, SVEN | Schmodder Querfeldein | 1:04:13 | 18.87 | +14:36 | |
10 | 2013 | HERKLOTZ, RENÉ | SG Stern Kassel | 1:05:31 | 18.50 | +15:54 | |
11 | 2028 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | 1:05:45 | 18.43 | +16:08 | |
12 | 2062 | DÖRING, ANDRE | Team Pirate | 1:08:12 | 17.77 | +18:35 | |
13 | 2018 | KUNOLD, FRANK | mtb verein zierenberg | 1:08:49 | 17.61 | +19:12 | |
14 | 2060 | BRAUN, FRANK | Ahlheim | 1:08:51 | 17.60 | +19:14 | |
15 | 2020 | LEU, STEPHAN | LG Kaufungen | 1:08:53 | 17.59 | +19:16 | |
16 | 2014 | HESSE, OLIVER | Essen | 1:12:00 | 16.83 | +22:23 | |
17 | 224 | MEIER, BÖRGE | Freddy´s 2-radshop | 1:12:40 | 16.68 | +23:03 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 2012 | GIESS, VOLKER | FlyingLegs.de | 54:53 | 22.08 | --- | |
2 | 2064 | BRETTING, THOMAS | Maurersbaikschopp | 59:09 | 20.49 | +4:16 | |
3 | 2002 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 59:15 | 20.46 | +4:22 | |
4 | 2029 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | 1:02:19 | 19.45 | +7:26 | |
5 | 2041 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 1:02:24 | 19.42 | +7:31 | |
6 | 2025 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | 1:05:46 | 18.43 | +10:53 | |
7 | 2033 | RUDOLPH, THOMAS | L. G. Kaufungen | 1:07:46 | 17.88 | +12:53 | |
8 | 2008 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 1:12:16 | 16.77 | +17:23 | |
9 | 2031 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 1:13:18 | 16.53 | +18:25 | |
10 | 2035 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 1:14:12 | 16.33 | +19:19 | |
11 | 2050 | SANDMANN, WOLF-PETER | MTV-Kronberg Triathlon | 1:14:27 | 16.28 | +19:34 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 2065 | KLEE-BRETTING, SILVIA | Maurersbaikschopp | 1:05:40 | 18.46 | --- | |
2 | 2004 | BUTTIENS, HEIDI | www.REEVAX.be | 1:07:51 | 17.86 | +2:11 | |
3 | 2061 | BRAUN, CHRISTINE | Alheim | 1:08:50 | 17.61 | +3:10 | |
4 | 2016 | JANSSEN, LINDA | BakkerRacingProducts - Stevens | 1:10:32 | 17.18 | +4:52 | |
5 | 2049 | ROCKMANN, JUTTA | MTV Kronberg | 1:13:24 | 16.51 | +7:44 | |
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 2045 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Prowell Germany | 1:15:25 | 16.07 | --- | |
2. Etape: Roßbach (4.80 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2027 | MÖLLER, MARKUS | Focus RAPIRO Racing - ATV Haltern | 11:40 | 24.69 | --- | |
2 | 2067 | WOLF, PATRICK | Bad Bikers MTB Sport | 11:43 | 24.58 | +0:03 | |
3 | 2011 | FROHN, MATHIAS | Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | 12:09 | 23.70 | +0:29 | |
4 | 2021 | LEYN, DONAVAN | Cycling Team West | 13:06 | 21.98 | +1:26 | |
4 | 2055 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | ToMotion Racing | 13:06 | 21.98 | +1:26 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 2058 | GAUL, FLORIAN | EGF Bunsruth Racing | 12:03 | 23.90 | --- | |
2 | 2022 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | mtb11.de racing team | 12:06 | 23.80 | +0:03 | |
3 | 2051 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Bike Team | 12:32 | 22.98 | +0:29 | |
4 | 2015 | HUSTER, DANIEL | Bike Attack Oberberg | 12:36 | 22.86 | +0:33 | |
5 | 2053 | ALTEHELD, BENJAMIN | Fahrrad-Becker Lemgo | 12:53 | 22.35 | +0:50 | |
6 | 2052 | KACZMAREK, JESCO | FOCUS Rapiro Racing | 13:01 | 22.13 | +0:58 | |
7 | 2056 | MEIER, MICHAEL | Focus Rapiro Racing | 13:08 | 21.93 | +1:05 | |
8 | 2046 | ENGELEN, RICH | RTV de Zwaluwen | 13:29 | 21.36 | +1:26 | |
9 | 2038 | STÖCKERT, HOLGER | Neustadt | 13:53 | 20.74 | +1:50 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 2063 | SIEVERS, HOLGER | Conway Racing | 11:43 | 24.58 | --- | |
2 | 2026 | MOSCH, STEFAN | DJK Grafschaft | 12:03 | 23.90 | +0:20 | |
3 | 2000 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Team Delta Bike | 13:04 | 22.04 | +1:21 | |
4 | 2019 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers Baikshopp | 13:06 | 21.98 | +1:23 | |
5 | 2057 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunsruth Racing | 13:16 | 21.71 | +1:33 | |
6 | 2037 | SOWA, GERD | Actionsports-Flyinglegs | 13:35 | 21.20 | +1:52 | |
7 | 2059 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | MTB11.de Racing | 13:41 | 21.05 | +1:58 | |
8 | 2003 | BRÜNGER, ANDREAS | Nutrixxion MTB/ Bike Praxis Niedersfeld | 14:12 | 20.28 | +2:29 | |
9 | 2030 | PISARSKI, SVEN | Schmodder Querfeldein | 14:26 | 19.95 | +2:43 | |
10 | 2020 | LEU, STEPHAN | LG Kaufungen | 14:37 | 19.70 | +2:54 | |
11 | 2028 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | 14:50 | 19.42 | +3:07 | |
12 | 2013 | HERKLOTZ, RENÉ | SG Stern Kassel | 15:08 | 19.03 | +3:25 | |
13 | 2018 | KUNOLD, FRANK | mtb verein zierenberg | 15:10 | 18.99 | +3:27 | |
14 | 2062 | DÖRING, ANDRE | Team Pirate | 15:20 | 18.78 | +3:37 | |
15 | 224 | MEIER, BÖRGE | Freddy´s 2-radshop | 15:30 | 18.58 | +3:47 | |
16 | 2060 | BRAUN, FRANK | Ahlheim | 15:34 | 18.50 | +3:51 | |
17 | 2014 | HESSE, OLIVER | Essen | 16:18 | 17.67 | +4:35 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 2012 | GIESS, VOLKER | FlyingLegs.de | 12:35 | 22.89 | --- | |
2 | 2008 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 13:13 | 21.79 | +0:38 | |
3 | 2041 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 13:31 | 21.31 | +0:56 | |
4 | 2002 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 13:37 | 21.15 | +1:02 | |
5 | 2029 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | 13:45 | 20.95 | +1:10 | |
6 | 2064 | BRETTING, THOMAS | Maurersbaikschopp | 13:53 | 20.74 | +1:18 | |
7 | 2050 | SANDMANN, WOLF-PETER | MTV-Kronberg Triathlon | 14:51 | 19.39 | +2:16 | |
8 | 2025 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | 14:52 | 19.37 | +2:17 | |
9 | 2033 | RUDOLPH, THOMAS | L. G. Kaufungen | 14:54 | 19.33 | +2:19 | |
10 | 2035 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 15:00 | 19.20 | +2:25 | |
11 | 2031 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 15:19 | 18.80 | +2:44 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 2049 | ROCKMANN, JUTTA | MTV Kronberg | 14:09 | 20.35 | --- | |
2 | 2065 | KLEE-BRETTING, SILVIA | Maurersbaikschopp | 14:57 | 19.26 | +0:48 | |
3 | 2004 | BUTTIENS, HEIDI | www.REEVAX.be | 15:12 | 18.95 | +1:03 | |
4 | 2061 | BRAUN, CHRISTINE | Alheim | 15:34 | 18.50 | +1:25 | |
5 | 2016 | JANSSEN, LINDA | BakkerRacingProducts - Stevens | 15:45 | 18.29 | +1:36 | |
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 2045 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Prowell Germany | 15:59 | 18.02 | --- | |
3. Etape: Bilsteinturm (8.20 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2011 | FROHN, MATHIAS | Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | 24:09 | 20.37 | --- | |
2 | 2027 | MÖLLER, MARKUS | Focus RAPIRO Racing - ATV Haltern | 27:49 | 17.69 | +3:40 | |
3 | 2067 | WOLF, PATRICK | Bad Bikers MTB Sport | 27:52 | 17.66 | +3:43 | |
4 | 2021 | LEYN, DONAVAN | Cycling Team West | 27:59 | 17.58 | +3:50 | |
5 | 2055 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | ToMotion Racing | 30:24 | 16.18 | +6:15 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 2058 | GAUL, FLORIAN | EGF Bunsruth Racing | 25:50 | 19.05 | --- | |
2 | 2022 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | mtb11.de racing team | 25:51 | 19.03 | +0:01 | |
3 | 2015 | HUSTER, DANIEL | Bike Attack Oberberg | 28:18 | 17.39 | +2:28 | |
4 | 2051 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Bike Team | 28:20 | 17.36 | +2:30 | |
5 | 2053 | ALTEHELD, BENJAMIN | Fahrrad-Becker Lemgo | 29:03 | 16.94 | +3:13 | |
6 | 2056 | MEIER, MICHAEL | Focus Rapiro Racing | 30:45 | 16.00 | +4:55 | |
7 | 2052 | KACZMAREK, JESCO | FOCUS Rapiro Racing | 30:50 | 15.96 | +5:00 | |
8 | 2038 | STÖCKERT, HOLGER | Neustadt | 32:47 | 15.01 | +6:57 | |
9 | 2046 | ENGELEN, RICH | RTV de Zwaluwen | 39:45 | 12.38 | +13:55 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 2026 | MOSCH, STEFAN | DJK Grafschaft | 25:55 | 18.98 | --- | |
2 | 2063 | SIEVERS, HOLGER | Conway Racing | 27:52 | 17.66 | +1:57 | |
3 | 2059 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | MTB11.de Racing | 30:04 | 16.36 | +4:09 | |
4 | 2057 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunsruth Racing | 30:18 | 16.24 | +4:23 | |
5 | 2000 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Team Delta Bike | 30:26 | 16.17 | +4:31 | |
6 | 2019 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers Baikshopp | 31:04 | 15.84 | +5:09 | |
7 | 2037 | SOWA, GERD | Actionsports-Flyinglegs | 31:08 | 15.80 | +5:13 | |
8 | 2003 | BRÜNGER, ANDREAS | Nutrixxion MTB/ Bike Praxis Niedersfeld | 31:56 | 15.41 | +6:01 | |
9 | 2013 | HERKLOTZ, RENÉ | SG Stern Kassel | 33:10 | 14.83 | +7:15 | |
10 | 2030 | PISARSKI, SVEN | Schmodder Querfeldein | 35:06 | 14.02 | +9:11 | |
11 | 2028 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | 35:54 | 13.70 | +9:59 | |
12 | 2020 | LEU, STEPHAN | LG Kaufungen | 36:18 | 13.55 | +10:23 | |
13 | 2060 | BRAUN, FRANK | Ahlheim | 36:47 | 13.38 | +10:52 | |
14 | 2018 | KUNOLD, FRANK | mtb verein zierenberg | 37:07 | 13.26 | +11:12 | |
15 | 2014 | HESSE, OLIVER | Essen | 38:08 | 12.90 | +12:13 | |
16 | 2062 | DÖRING, ANDRE | Team Pirate | 38:50 | 12.67 | +12:55 | |
17 | 224 | MEIER, BÖRGE | Freddy´s 2-radshop | 20:37:27 | 0.40 | +20:11:32 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 2012 | GIESS, VOLKER | FlyingLegs.de | 28:22 | 17.34 | --- | |
2 | 2064 | BRETTING, THOMAS | Maurersbaikschopp | 30:55 | 15.91 | +2:33 | |
3 | 2002 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 31:06 | 15.82 | +2:44 | |
4 | 2008 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 31:52 | 15.44 | +3:30 | |
5 | 2041 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 33:02 | 14.89 | +4:40 | |
6 | 2029 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | 34:56 | 14.08 | +6:34 | |
7 | 2025 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | 35:53 | 13.71 | +7:31 | |
8 | 2033 | RUDOLPH, THOMAS | L. G. Kaufungen | 36:26 | 13.50 | +8:04 | |
9 | 2050 | SANDMANN, WOLF-PETER | MTV-Kronberg Triathlon | 36:39 | 13.42 | +8:17 | |
10 | 2031 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 38:16 | 12.86 | +9:54 | |
11 | 2035 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 38:37 | 12.74 | +10:15 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 2049 | ROCKMANN, JUTTA | MTV Kronberg | 34:34 | 14.23 | --- | |
2 | 2065 | KLEE-BRETTING, SILVIA | Maurersbaikschopp | 34:56 | 14.08 | +0:22 | |
3 | 2004 | BUTTIENS, HEIDI | www.REEVAX.be | 36:35 | 13.45 | +2:01 | |
4 | 2061 | BRAUN, CHRISTINE | Alheim | 36:59 | 13.30 | +2:25 | |
5 | 2016 | JANSSEN, LINDA | BakkerRacingProducts - Stevens | 37:29 | 13.13 | +2:55 | |
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 2045 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Prowell Germany | 40:30 | 12.15 | --- | |
4. Etape: Runde (9.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2011 | FROHN, MATHIAS | Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | 10:43 | 50.39 | --- | |
2 | 2027 | MÖLLER, MARKUS | Focus RAPIRO Racing - ATV Haltern | 11:00 | 49.09 | +0:17 | |
3 | 2021 | LEYN, DONAVAN | Cycling Team West | 11:21 | 47.58 | +0:38 | |
4 | 2067 | WOLF, PATRICK | Bad Bikers MTB Sport | 11:30 | 46.96 | +0:47 | |
5 | 2055 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | ToMotion Racing | 11:44 | 46.02 | +1:01 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 2022 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | mtb11.de racing team | 10:45 | 50.23 | --- | |
2 | 2058 | GAUL, FLORIAN | EGF Bunsruth Racing | 10:47 | 50.08 | +0:02 | |
3 | 2052 | KACZMAREK, JESCO | FOCUS Rapiro Racing | 11:21 | 47.58 | +0:36 | |
4 | 2056 | MEIER, MICHAEL | Focus Rapiro Racing | 11:23 | 47.44 | +0:38 | |
5 | 2051 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Bike Team | 11:27 | 47.16 | +0:42 | |
6 | 2015 | HUSTER, DANIEL | Bike Attack Oberberg | 12:10 | 44.38 | +1:25 | |
7 | 2046 | ENGELEN, RICH | RTV de Zwaluwen | 12:29 | 43.26 | +1:44 | |
8 | 2053 | ALTEHELD, BENJAMIN | Fahrrad-Becker Lemgo | 12:43 | 42.46 | +1:58 | |
9 | 2038 | STÖCKERT, HOLGER | Neustadt | 12:56 | 41.75 | +2:11 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 2026 | MOSCH, STEFAN | DJK Grafschaft | 10:44 | 50.31 | --- | |
2 | 2063 | SIEVERS, HOLGER | Conway Racing | 11:30 | 46.96 | +0:46 | |
3 | 2059 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | MTB11.de Racing | 11:36 | 46.55 | +0:52 | |
4 | 2019 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers Baikshopp | 11:37 | 46.48 | +0:53 | |
5 | 2037 | SOWA, GERD | Actionsports-Flyinglegs | 11:43 | 46.09 | +0:59 | |
6 | 2057 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunsruth Racing | 11:49 | 45.70 | +1:05 | |
7 | 2000 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Team Delta Bike | 11:57 | 45.19 | +1:13 | |
8 | 2020 | LEU, STEPHAN | LG Kaufungen | 12:32 | 43.09 | +1:48 | |
9 | 2003 | BRÜNGER, ANDREAS | Nutrixxion MTB/ Bike Praxis Niedersfeld | 13:06 | 41.22 | +2:22 | |
10 | 2018 | KUNOLD, FRANK | mtb verein zierenberg | 13:23 | 40.35 | +2:39 | |
11 | 2013 | HERKLOTZ, RENÉ | SG Stern Kassel | 13:28 | 40.10 | +2:44 | |
12 | 2028 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | 13:32 | 39.90 | +2:48 | |
13 | 2030 | PISARSKI, SVEN | Schmodder Querfeldein | 14:04 | 38.39 | +3:20 | |
14 | 2060 | BRAUN, FRANK | Ahlheim | 14:13 | 37.98 | +3:29 | |
15 | 2014 | HESSE, OLIVER | Essen | 14:29 | 37.28 | +3:45 | |
16 | 2062 | DÖRING, ANDRE | Team Pirate | 14:50 | 36.40 | +4:06 | |
17 | 224 | MEIER, BÖRGE | Freddy´s 2-radshop | 4:14:31 | 2.12 | +4:03:47 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 2002 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 11:34 | 46.69 | --- | |
2 | 2064 | BRETTING, THOMAS | Maurersbaikschopp | 11:48 | 45.76 | +0:14 | |
3 | 2012 | GIESS, VOLKER | FlyingLegs.de | 12:06 | 44.63 | +0:32 | |
4 | 2008 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 12:16 | 44.02 | +0:42 | |
5 | 2041 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 12:25 | 43.49 | +0:51 | |
6 | 2035 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 13:00 | 41.54 | +1:26 | |
7 | 2033 | RUDOLPH, THOMAS | L. G. Kaufungen | 13:15 | 40.75 | +1:41 | |
8 | 2029 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | 13:20 | 40.50 | +1:46 | |
9 | 2025 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | 13:29 | 40.05 | +1:55 | |
10 | 2031 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 13:40 | 39.51 | +2:06 | |
11 | 2050 | SANDMANN, WOLF-PETER | MTV-Kronberg Triathlon | 13:49 | 39.08 | +2:15 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 2049 | ROCKMANN, JUTTA | MTV Kronberg | 13:01 | 41.49 | --- | |
2 | 2004 | BUTTIENS, HEIDI | www.REEVAX.be | 13:03 | 41.38 | +0:02 | |
3 | 2065 | KLEE-BRETTING, SILVIA | Maurersbaikschopp | 13:18 | 40.60 | +0:17 | |
4 | 2061 | BRAUN, CHRISTINE | Alheim | 14:02 | 38.48 | +1:01 | |
5 | 2016 | JANSSEN, LINDA | BakkerRacingProducts - Stevens | 14:18 | 37.76 | +1:17 | |
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 2045 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Prowell Germany | 14:06 | 38.30 | --- | |
5. Etape: Vielarmiger Wegweiser (20.20 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2011 | FROHN, MATHIAS | Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | 48:51 | 24.81 | --- | |
2 | 2027 | MÖLLER, MARKUS | Focus RAPIRO Racing - ATV Haltern | 58:53 | 20.58 | +10:02 | |
3 | 2021 | LEYN, DONAVAN | Cycling Team West | 59:05 | 20.51 | +10:14 | |
4 | 2055 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | ToMotion Racing | 1:01:04 | 19.85 | +12:13 | |
5 | 2067 | WOLF, PATRICK | Bad Bikers MTB Sport | 1:02:31 | 19.39 | +13:40 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 2022 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | mtb11.de racing team | 52:00 | 23.31 | --- | |
2 | 2058 | GAUL, FLORIAN | EGF Bunsruth Racing | 52:01 | 23.30 | +0:01 | |
3 | 2051 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Bike Team | 57:45 | 20.99 | +5:45 | |
4 | 2053 | ALTEHELD, BENJAMIN | Fahrrad-Becker Lemgo | 59:34 | 20.35 | +7:34 | |
5 | 2015 | HUSTER, DANIEL | Bike Attack Oberberg | 59:39 | 20.32 | +7:39 | |
6 | 2056 | MEIER, MICHAEL | Focus Rapiro Racing | 1:04:03 | 18.92 | +12:03 | |
7 | 2052 | KACZMAREK, JESCO | FOCUS Rapiro Racing | 1:07:02 | 18.08 | +15:02 | |
8 | 2038 | STÖCKERT, HOLGER | Neustadt | 1:07:43 | 17.90 | +15:43 | |
9 | 2046 | ENGELEN, RICH | RTV de Zwaluwen | 1:14:59 | 16.16 | +22:59 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 2026 | MOSCH, STEFAN | DJK Grafschaft | 52:34 | 23.06 | --- | |
2 | 2000 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Team Delta Bike | 1:00:43 | 19.96 | +8:09 | |
3 | 2057 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunsruth Racing | 1:00:59 | 19.87 | +8:25 | |
4 | 2059 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | MTB11.de Racing | 1:01:23 | 19.74 | +8:49 | |
5 | 2063 | SIEVERS, HOLGER | Conway Racing | 1:02:31 | 19.39 | +9:57 | |
6 | 2037 | SOWA, GERD | Actionsports-Flyinglegs | 1:03:06 | 19.21 | +10:32 | |
7 | 2019 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers Baikshopp | 1:03:19 | 19.14 | +10:45 | |
8 | 2013 | HERKLOTZ, RENÉ | SG Stern Kassel | 1:04:35 | 18.77 | +12:01 | |
9 | 2003 | BRÜNGER, ANDREAS | Nutrixxion MTB/ Bike Praxis Niedersfeld | 1:09:19 | 17.48 | +16:45 | |
10 | 2030 | PISARSKI, SVEN | Schmodder Querfeldein | 1:14:05 | 16.36 | +21:31 | |
11 | 2020 | LEU, STEPHAN | LG Kaufungen | 1:16:13 | 15.90 | +23:39 | |
12 | 2060 | BRAUN, FRANK | Ahlheim | 1:16:29 | 15.85 | +23:55 | |
13 | 2018 | KUNOLD, FRANK | mtb verein zierenberg | 1:17:12 | 15.70 | +24:38 | |
14 | 2028 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | 1:17:15 | 15.69 | +24:41 | |
15 | 2014 | HESSE, OLIVER | Essen | 1:18:20 | 15.47 | +25:46 | |
16 | 2062 | DÖRING, ANDRE | Team Pirate | 1:18:29 | 15.44 | +25:55 | |
17 | 224 | MEIER, BÖRGE | Freddy´s 2-radshop | 1:18:59 | 15.35 | +26:25 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 2012 | GIESS, VOLKER | FlyingLegs.de | 59:40 | 20.31 | --- | |
2 | 2002 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 1:02:11 | 19.49 | +2:31 | |
3 | 2064 | BRETTING, THOMAS | Maurersbaikschopp | 1:02:16 | 19.46 | +2:36 | |
4 | 2008 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 1:03:38 | 19.05 | +3:58 | |
5 | 2041 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 1:10:09 | 17.28 | +10:29 | |
6 | 2029 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | 1:11:07 | 17.04 | +11:27 | |
7 | 2033 | RUDOLPH, THOMAS | L. G. Kaufungen | 1:13:46 | 16.43 | +14:06 | |
8 | 2025 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | 1:17:20 | 15.67 | +17:40 | |
9 | 2035 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 1:19:34 | 15.23 | +19:54 | |
10 | 2031 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 1:21:22 | 14.90 | +21:42 | |
11 | 2050 | SANDMANN, WOLF-PETER | MTV-Kronberg Triathlon | 1:27:19 | 13.88 | +27:39 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 2065 | KLEE-BRETTING, SILVIA | Maurersbaikschopp | 1:11:00 | 17.07 | --- | |
2 | 2004 | BUTTIENS, HEIDI | www.REEVAX.be | 1:11:25 | 16.97 | +0:25 | |
3 | 2061 | BRAUN, CHRISTINE | Alheim | 1:16:08 | 15.92 | +5:08 | |
4 | 2016 | JANSSEN, LINDA | BakkerRacingProducts - Stevens | 1:17:41 | 15.60 | +6:41 | |
5 | 2049 | ROCKMANN, JUTTA | MTV Kronberg | 1:31:55 | 13.19 | +20:55 | |
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 2045 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Prowell Germany | 1:24:55 | 14.27 | --- | |
6. Etape: Roßbach (4.80 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2011 | FROHN, MATHIAS | Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | 11:46 | 24.48 | --- | |
2 | 2027 | MÖLLER, MARKUS | Focus RAPIRO Racing - ATV Haltern | 13:18 | 21.65 | +1:32 | |
3 | 2055 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | ToMotion Racing | 13:44 | 20.97 | +1:58 | |
4 | 2021 | LEYN, DONAVAN | Cycling Team West | 14:00 | 20.57 | +2:14 | |
5 | 2067 | WOLF, PATRICK | Bad Bikers MTB Sport | 14:08 | 20.38 | +2:22 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 2058 | GAUL, FLORIAN | EGF Bunsruth Racing | 12:23 | 23.26 | --- | |
1 | 2022 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | mtb11.de racing team | 12:23 | 23.26 | --- | |
3 | 2051 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Bike Team | 13:27 | 21.41 | +1:04 | |
4 | 2015 | HUSTER, DANIEL | Bike Attack Oberberg | 13:33 | 21.25 | +1:10 | |
5 | 2053 | ALTEHELD, BENJAMIN | Fahrrad-Becker Lemgo | 13:41 | 21.05 | +1:18 | |
6 | 2052 | KACZMAREK, JESCO | FOCUS Rapiro Racing | 14:06 | 20.43 | +1:43 | |
7 | 2056 | MEIER, MICHAEL | Focus Rapiro Racing | 14:09 | 20.35 | +1:46 | |
8 | 2038 | STÖCKERT, HOLGER | Neustadt | 14:24 | 20.00 | +2:01 | |
9 | 2046 | ENGELEN, RICH | RTV de Zwaluwen | 15:57 | 18.06 | +3:34 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 2026 | MOSCH, STEFAN | DJK Grafschaft | 13:09 | 21.90 | --- | |
2 | 2059 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | MTB11.de Racing | 13:21 | 21.57 | +0:12 | |
3 | 2000 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Team Delta Bike | 13:35 | 21.20 | +0:26 | |
4 | 2057 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunsruth Racing | 13:49 | 20.84 | +0:40 | |
5 | 2037 | SOWA, GERD | Actionsports-Flyinglegs | 13:53 | 20.74 | +0:44 | |
6 | 2063 | SIEVERS, HOLGER | Conway Racing | 14:08 | 20.38 | +0:59 | |
7 | 2019 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers Baikshopp | 14:23 | 20.02 | +1:14 | |
8 | 2013 | HERKLOTZ, RENÉ | SG Stern Kassel | 14:58 | 19.24 | +1:49 | |
9 | 2003 | BRÜNGER, ANDREAS | Nutrixxion MTB/ Bike Praxis Niedersfeld | 15:15 | 18.89 | +2:06 | |
10 | 2018 | KUNOLD, FRANK | mtb verein zierenberg | 15:54 | 18.11 | +2:45 | |
11 | 2060 | BRAUN, FRANK | Ahlheim | 16:22 | 17.60 | +3:13 | |
12 | 224 | MEIER, BÖRGE | Freddy´s 2-radshop | 16:30 | 17.45 | +3:21 | |
13 | 2062 | DÖRING, ANDRE | Team Pirate | 16:34 | 17.38 | +3:25 | |
14 | 2014 | HESSE, OLIVER | Essen | 17:02 | 16.91 | +3:53 | |
15 | 2030 | PISARSKI, SVEN | Schmodder Querfeldein | 17:06 | 16.84 | +3:57 | |
16 | 2020 | LEU, STEPHAN | LG Kaufungen | 17:36 | 16.36 | +4:27 | |
17 | 2028 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | 17:37 | 16.35 | +4:28 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 2012 | GIESS, VOLKER | FlyingLegs.de | 13:31 | 21.31 | --- | |
1 | 2002 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 13:31 | 21.31 | --- | |
3 | 2008 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 13:39 | 21.10 | +0:08 | |
4 | 2064 | BRETTING, THOMAS | Maurersbaikschopp | 14:24 | 20.00 | +0:53 | |
5 | 2041 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 15:05 | 19.09 | +1:34 | |
6 | 2035 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 16:21 | 17.61 | +2:50 | |
7 | 2029 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | 16:29 | 17.47 | +2:58 | |
8 | 2033 | RUDOLPH, THOMAS | L. G. Kaufungen | 16:43 | 17.23 | +3:12 | |
9 | 2050 | SANDMANN, WOLF-PETER | MTV-Kronberg Triathlon | 17:01 | 16.92 | +3:30 | |
10 | 2031 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 17:18 | 16.65 | +3:47 | |
11 | 2025 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | 17:36 | 16.36 | +4:05 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 2004 | BUTTIENS, HEIDI | www.REEVAX.be | 15:15 | 18.89 | --- | |
2 | 2065 | KLEE-BRETTING, SILVIA | Maurersbaikschopp | 15:29 | 18.60 | +0:14 | |
3 | 2016 | JANSSEN, LINDA | BakkerRacingProducts - Stevens | 16:33 | 17.40 | +1:18 | |
4 | 2061 | BRAUN, CHRISTINE | Alheim | 16:43 | 17.23 | +1:28 | |
5 | 2049 | ROCKMANN, JUTTA | MTV Kronberg | 17:02 | 16.91 | +1:47 | |
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 2045 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Prowell Germany | 17:22 | 16.58 | --- | |
7. Etape: Bilsteinturm (8.20 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2011 | FROHN, MATHIAS | Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | 25:27 | 19.33 | --- | |
2 | 2067 | WOLF, PATRICK | Bad Bikers MTB Sport | 31:33 | 15.59 | +6:06 | |
3 | 2027 | MÖLLER, MARKUS | Focus RAPIRO Racing - ATV Haltern | 31:38 | 15.55 | +6:11 | |
4 | 2055 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | ToMotion Racing | 32:44 | 15.03 | +7:17 | |
5 | 2021 | LEYN, DONAVAN | Cycling Team West | 32:58 | 14.92 | +7:31 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 2058 | GAUL, FLORIAN | EGF Bunsruth Racing | 25:41 | 19.16 | --- | |
2 | 2022 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | mtb11.de racing team | 26:06 | 18.85 | +0:25 | |
3 | 2053 | ALTEHELD, BENJAMIN | Fahrrad-Becker Lemgo | 30:07 | 16.34 | +4:26 | |
4 | 2015 | HUSTER, DANIEL | Bike Attack Oberberg | 30:57 | 15.90 | +5:16 | |
5 | 2051 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Bike Team | 31:31 | 15.61 | +5:50 | |
6 | 2038 | STÖCKERT, HOLGER | Neustadt | 34:03 | 14.45 | +8:22 | |
7 | 2056 | MEIER, MICHAEL | Focus Rapiro Racing | 34:12 | 14.39 | +8:31 | |
8 | 2052 | KACZMAREK, JESCO | FOCUS Rapiro Racing | 35:41 | 13.79 | +10:00 | |
9 | 2046 | ENGELEN, RICH | RTV de Zwaluwen | 39:21 | 12.50 | +13:40 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 2026 | MOSCH, STEFAN | DJK Grafschaft | 28:13 | 17.44 | --- | |
2 | 2000 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Team Delta Bike | 30:57 | 15.90 | +2:44 | |
3 | 2059 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | MTB11.de Racing | 31:17 | 15.73 | +3:04 | |
4 | 2013 | HERKLOTZ, RENÉ | SG Stern Kassel | 31:29 | 15.63 | +3:16 | |
5 | 2063 | SIEVERS, HOLGER | Conway Racing | 31:33 | 15.59 | +3:20 | |
6 | 2057 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunsruth Racing | 32:06 | 15.33 | +3:53 | |
7 | 2037 | SOWA, GERD | Actionsports-Flyinglegs | 33:14 | 14.80 | +5:01 | |
8 | 2019 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers Baikshopp | 36:54 | 13.33 | +8:41 | |
9 | 2003 | BRÜNGER, ANDREAS | Nutrixxion MTB/ Bike Praxis Niedersfeld | 38:18 | 12.85 | +10:05 | |
10 | 2018 | KUNOLD, FRANK | mtb verein zierenberg | 38:24 | 12.81 | +10:11 | |
11 | 2060 | BRAUN, FRANK | Ahlheim | 39:07 | 12.58 | +10:54 | |
12 | 2020 | LEU, STEPHAN | LG Kaufungen | 40:39 | 12.10 | +12:26 | |
13 | 2028 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | 41:34 | 11.84 | +13:21 | |
14 | 2014 | HESSE, OLIVER | Essen | 41:36 | 11.83 | +13:23 | |
15 | 2062 | DÖRING, ANDRE | Team Pirate | 41:47 | 11.78 | +13:34 | |
16 | 2030 | PISARSKI, SVEN | Schmodder Querfeldein | 43:19 | 11.36 | +15:06 | |
17 | 224 | MEIER, BÖRGE | Freddy´s 2-radshop | 22:10:46 | 0.37 | +21:42:33 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 2008 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 31:54 | 15.42 | --- | |
2 | 2012 | GIESS, VOLKER | FlyingLegs.de | 32:26 | 15.17 | +0:32 | |
3 | 2002 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 32:45 | 15.02 | +0:51 | |
4 | 2064 | BRETTING, THOMAS | Maurersbaikschopp | 33:35 | 14.65 | +1:41 | |
5 | 2029 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | 38:16 | 12.86 | +6:22 | |
6 | 2041 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 39:18 | 12.52 | +7:24 | |
7 | 2033 | RUDOLPH, THOMAS | L. G. Kaufungen | 40:14 | 12.23 | +8:20 | |
8 | 2025 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | 41:48 | 11.77 | +9:54 | |
9 | 2035 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 42:34 | 11.56 | +10:40 | |
10 | 2031 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 43:10 | 11.40 | +11:16 | |
11 | 2050 | SANDMANN, WOLF-PETER | MTV-Kronberg Triathlon | 44:45 | 10.99 | +12:51 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 2065 | KLEE-BRETTING, SILVIA | Maurersbaikschopp | 35:51 | 13.72 | --- | |
2 | 2004 | BUTTIENS, HEIDI | www.REEVAX.be | 36:36 | 13.44 | +0:45 | |
3 | 2061 | BRAUN, CHRISTINE | Alheim | 39:20 | 12.51 | +3:29 | |
4 | 2049 | ROCKMANN, JUTTA | MTV Kronberg | 41:50 | 11.76 | +5:59 | |
5 | 2016 | JANSSEN, LINDA | BakkerRacingProducts - Stevens | 43:51 | 11.22 | +8:00 | |
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 2045 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Prowell Germany | 45:41 | 10.77 | --- | |
8. Etape: Arrivée (9.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2067 | WOLF, PATRICK | Bad Bikers MTB Sport | 10:58 | 49.24 | --- | |
2 | 2011 | FROHN, MATHIAS | Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER | 11:12 | 48.21 | +0:14 | |
3 | 2027 | MÖLLER, MARKUS | Focus RAPIRO Racing - ATV Haltern | 11:37 | 46.48 | +0:39 | |
4 | 2055 | BIETZ, ALEXANDER | ToMotion Racing | 12:12 | 44.26 | +1:14 | |
5 | 2021 | LEYN, DONAVAN | Cycling Team West | 12:34 | 42.97 | +1:36 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 2022 | MARKWORTH, HENDRIK | mtb11.de racing team | 9:52 | 54.73 | --- | |
2 | 2058 | GAUL, FLORIAN | EGF Bunsruth Racing | 10:17 | 52.51 | +0:25 | |
3 | 2051 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Bike Team | 10:57 | 49.32 | +1:05 | |
4 | 2015 | HUSTER, DANIEL | Bike Attack Oberberg | 11:27 | 47.16 | +1:35 | |
5 | 2056 | MEIER, MICHAEL | Focus Rapiro Racing | 11:38 | 46.42 | +1:46 | |
6 | 2038 | STÖCKERT, HOLGER | Neustadt | 11:51 | 45.57 | +1:59 | |
7 | 2053 | ALTEHELD, BENJAMIN | Fahrrad-Becker Lemgo | 12:18 | 43.90 | +2:26 | |
8 | 2052 | KACZMAREK, JESCO | FOCUS Rapiro Racing | 12:44 | 42.41 | +2:52 | |
9 | 2046 | ENGELEN, RICH | RTV de Zwaluwen | 14:39 | 36.86 | +4:47 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 2063 | SIEVERS, HOLGER | Conway Racing | 10:54 | 49.54 | --- | |
2 | 2059 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | MTB11.de Racing | 11:15 | 48.00 | +0:21 | |
3 | 2026 | MOSCH, STEFAN | DJK Grafschaft | 11:28 | 47.09 | +0:34 | |
4 | 2037 | SOWA, GERD | Actionsports-Flyinglegs | 11:34 | 46.69 | +0:40 | |
5 | 2000 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Team Delta Bike | 11:49 | 45.70 | +0:55 | |
6 | 2013 | HERKLOTZ, RENÉ | SG Stern Kassel | 11:52 | 45.51 | +0:58 | |
7 | 2057 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunsruth Racing | 12:02 | 44.88 | +1:08 | |
8 | 2019 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers Baikshopp | 12:06 | 44.63 | +1:12 | |
9 | 2028 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | 12:35 | 42.91 | +1:41 | |
10 | 2018 | KUNOLD, FRANK | mtb verein zierenberg | 12:45 | 42.35 | +1:51 | |
11 | 2020 | LEU, STEPHAN | LG Kaufungen | 12:58 | 41.65 | +2:04 | |
12 | 2062 | DÖRING, ANDRE | Team Pirate | 13:37 | 39.66 | +2:43 | |
13 | 2003 | BRÜNGER, ANDREAS | Nutrixxion MTB/ Bike Praxis Niedersfeld | 13:41 | 39.46 | +2:47 | |
14 | 2060 | BRAUN, FRANK | Ahlheim | 14:06 | 38.30 | +3:12 | |
15 | 2014 | HESSE, OLIVER | Essen | 14:20 | 37.67 | +3:26 | |
16 | 2030 | PISARSKI, SVEN | Schmodder Querfeldein | 14:47 | 36.53 | +3:53 | |
17 | 224 | MEIER, BÖRGE | Freddy´s 2-radshop | 2:43:57 | 3.29 | +2:33:03 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 2002 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 11:48 | 45.76 | --- | |
2 | 2008 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | 11:49 | 45.70 | +0:01 | |
3 | 2012 | GIESS, VOLKER | FlyingLegs.de | 12:10 | 44.38 | +0:22 | |
4 | 2064 | BRETTING, THOMAS | Maurersbaikschopp | 12:11 | 44.32 | +0:23 | |
5 | 2025 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | 12:17 | 43.96 | +0:29 | |
6 | 2033 | RUDOLPH, THOMAS | L. G. Kaufungen | 12:53 | 41.91 | +1:05 | |
7 | 2041 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | 13:15 | 40.75 | +1:27 | |
8 | 2029 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | 13:41 | 39.46 | +1:53 | |
9 | 2035 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 13:56 | 38.76 | +2:08 | |
10 | 2031 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike-Sport-Lippe | 14:18 | 37.76 | +2:30 | |
11 | 2050 | SANDMANN, WOLF-PETER | MTV-Kronberg Triathlon | 15:42 | 34.39 | +3:54 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 2065 | KLEE-BRETTING, SILVIA | Maurersbaikschopp | 13:09 | 41.06 | --- | |
2 | 2004 | BUTTIENS, HEIDI | www.REEVAX.be | 13:12 | 40.91 | +0:03 | |
3 | 2061 | BRAUN, CHRISTINE | Alheim | 13:53 | 38.90 | +0:44 | |
4 | 2049 | ROCKMANN, JUTTA | MTV Kronberg | 14:50 | 36.40 | +1:41 | |
5 | 2016 | JANSSEN, LINDA | BakkerRacingProducts - Stevens | 15:32 | 34.76 | +2:23 | |
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 2045 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Prowell Germany | 13:51 | 38.99 | --- |