SPORTident TimingTG 1863 Großalmerode e.V.

11. SKS Bilstein Bike Marathon

Großalmerode 20.07.2014

11. SKS Bilstein Bike Marathon

Großalmerode 20.07.2014


Overview
Organizer: TG 1863 Großalmerode e.V.
Competitors Total: 364
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2014-07-24 14:04
 

Results 11. SKS Bilstein Bike Marathon

PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind

1. Stage: Vielarmiger Wegweiser (20.20 km)

Herren
12011
FROHN, Mathias

GER
Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER47:4825.36---
22027
MÖLLER, Markus

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing - ATV Haltern50:4623.87+2:58
32067
WOLF, Patrick
 Bad Bikers MTB Sport50:4823.86+3:00
42021
LEYN, Donavan

BEL
Cycling Team West54:2422.28+6:36
52055
BIETZ, Alexander
 ToMotion Racing56:3421.43+8:46
Masters 1
12022
MARKWORTH, Hendrik

GER
mtb11.de racing team49:3424.45---
22058
GAUL, Florian
 EGF Bunsruth Racing49:3624.44+0:02
32053
ALTEHELD, Benjamin
 Fahrrad-Becker Lemgo52:5022.94+3:16
42015
HUSTER, Daniel

GER
Bike Attack Oberberg54:5222.09+5:18
52051
NEBEL, Christian

GER
Sebamed Bike Team54:5922.04+5:25
62056
MEIER, Michael
 Focus Rapiro Racing56:3321.43+6:59
72052
KACZMAREK, Jesco
 FOCUS Rapiro Racing56:3821.40+7:04
82046
ENGELEN, Rich
 RTV de Zwaluwen1:02:2519.42+12:51
92038
STÖCKERT, Holger

GER
Neustadt1:03:1119.18+13:37
Masters 2
12026
MOSCH, Stefan

GER
DJK Grafschaft49:3724.43---
22063
SIEVERS, Holger
 Conway Racing50:4823.86+1:11
32059
BRANDT, Wolf Dieter
 MTB11.de Racing55:3821.79+6:01
42057
GAUBE, Maik
 EGF Bunsruth Racing56:2421.49+6:47
52000
MÜLLER, Stefan

GER
Team Delta Bike57:3521.05+7:58
62037
SOWA, Gerd

GER
Actionsports-Flyinglegs59:2020.43+9:43
72019
LAHMER, Andreas

GER
Mauers Baikshopp59:4320.30+10:06
82003
BRÜNGER, Andreas

GER
Nutrixxion MTB/ Bike Praxis Niedersfeld1:01:1619.78+11:39
92030
PISARSKI, Sven

GER
Schmodder Querfeldein1:04:1318.87+14:36
102013
HERKLOTZ, René

GER
SG Stern Kassel1:05:3118.50+15:54
112028
OSMERS, Jürgen

GER
Witzenhausen1:05:4518.43+16:08
122062
DÖRING, Andre
 Team Pirate1:08:1217.77+18:35
132018
KUNOLD, frank

GER
mtb verein zierenberg1:08:4917.61+19:12
142060
BRAUN, Frank
 Ahlheim1:08:5117.60+19:14
152020
LEU, Stephan

GER
LG Kaufungen1:08:5317.59+19:16
162014
HESSE, Oliver

GER
Essen1:12:0016.83+22:23
17224
MEIER, Börge

GER
Freddy´s 2-radshop1:12:4016.68+23:03
Masters 3
12012
GIEß, Volker

GER
FlyingLegs.de54:5322.08---
22064
BRETTING, Thomas
 Maurersbaikschopp59:0920.49+4:16
32002
BOUCSEIN, Werner

GER
EGF Bunstruth Racing59:1520.46+4:22
42029
PIPPERT, Bernd

GER
Kassel1:02:1919.45+7:26
52041
WAKULINKO, Willi

GER
Garbsen1:02:2419.42+7:31
62025
MORTH, Karl-Heinz

GER
Witzenhausen1:05:4618.43+10:53
72033
RUDOLPH, Thomas

GER
L. G. Kaufungen1:07:4617.88+12:53
82008
DIEDERICHS, Martin

GER
SG Stern Kassel1:12:1616.77+17:23
92031
REIMER, Arnold

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe1:13:1816.53+18:25
102035
SCHWARZ, Horst

GER
MTB-Verein Zierenberg1:14:1216.33+19:19
112050
SANDMANN, Wolf-Peter

GER
MTV-Kronberg Triathlon1:14:2716.28+19:34
Seniorinnen 1
12065
KLEE-BRETTING, Silvia
 Maurersbaikschopp1:05:4018.46---
22004
BUTTIENS, Heidi

BEL
www.REEVAX.be1:07:5117.86+2:11
32061
BRAUN, Christine
 Alheim1:08:5017.61+3:10
42016
JANSSEN, Linda

NED
BakkerRacingProducts - Stevens1:10:3217.18+4:52
52049
ROCKMANN, Jutta

GER
MTV Kronberg1:13:2416.51+7:44
Seniorinnen 2
12045
WIETZOREK, Sonja

GER
Prowell Germany1:15:2516.07---

2. Stage: Roßbach (4.80 km)

Herren
12027
MÖLLER, Markus

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing - ATV Haltern11:4024.69---
22067
WOLF, Patrick
 Bad Bikers MTB Sport11:4324.58+0:03
32011
FROHN, Mathias

GER
Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER12:0923.70+0:29
42021
LEYN, Donavan

BEL
Cycling Team West13:0621.98+1:26
42055
BIETZ, Alexander
 ToMotion Racing13:0621.98+1:26
Masters 1
12058
GAUL, Florian
 EGF Bunsruth Racing12:0323.90---
22022
MARKWORTH, Hendrik

GER
mtb11.de racing team12:0623.80+0:03
32051
NEBEL, Christian

GER
Sebamed Bike Team12:3222.98+0:29
42015
HUSTER, Daniel

GER
Bike Attack Oberberg12:3622.86+0:33
52053
ALTEHELD, Benjamin
 Fahrrad-Becker Lemgo12:5322.35+0:50
62052
KACZMAREK, Jesco
 FOCUS Rapiro Racing13:0122.13+0:58
72056
MEIER, Michael
 Focus Rapiro Racing13:0821.93+1:05
82046
ENGELEN, Rich
 RTV de Zwaluwen13:2921.36+1:26
92038
STÖCKERT, Holger

GER
Neustadt13:5320.74+1:50
Masters 2
12063
SIEVERS, Holger
 Conway Racing11:4324.58---
22026
MOSCH, Stefan

GER
DJK Grafschaft12:0323.90+0:20
32000
MÜLLER, Stefan

GER
Team Delta Bike13:0422.04+1:21
42019
LAHMER, Andreas

GER
Mauers Baikshopp13:0621.98+1:23
52057
GAUBE, Maik
 EGF Bunsruth Racing13:1621.71+1:33
62037
SOWA, Gerd

GER
Actionsports-Flyinglegs13:3521.20+1:52
72059
BRANDT, Wolf Dieter
 MTB11.de Racing13:4121.05+1:58
82003
BRÜNGER, Andreas

GER
Nutrixxion MTB/ Bike Praxis Niedersfeld14:1220.28+2:29
92030
PISARSKI, Sven

GER
Schmodder Querfeldein14:2619.95+2:43
102020
LEU, Stephan

GER
LG Kaufungen14:3719.70+2:54
112028
OSMERS, Jürgen

GER
Witzenhausen14:5019.42+3:07
122013
HERKLOTZ, René

GER
SG Stern Kassel15:0819.03+3:25
132018
KUNOLD, frank

GER
mtb verein zierenberg15:1018.99+3:27
142062
DÖRING, Andre
 Team Pirate15:2018.78+3:37
15224
MEIER, Börge

GER
Freddy´s 2-radshop15:3018.58+3:47
162060
BRAUN, Frank
 Ahlheim15:3418.50+3:51
172014
HESSE, Oliver

GER
Essen16:1817.67+4:35
Masters 3
12012
GIEß, Volker

GER
FlyingLegs.de12:3522.89---
22008
DIEDERICHS, Martin

GER
SG Stern Kassel13:1321.79+0:38
32041
WAKULINKO, Willi

GER
Garbsen13:3121.31+0:56
42002
BOUCSEIN, Werner

GER
EGF Bunstruth Racing13:3721.15+1:02
52029
PIPPERT, Bernd

GER
Kassel13:4520.95+1:10
62064
BRETTING, Thomas
 Maurersbaikschopp13:5320.74+1:18
72050
SANDMANN, Wolf-Peter

GER
MTV-Kronberg Triathlon14:5119.39+2:16
82025
MORTH, Karl-Heinz

GER
Witzenhausen14:5219.37+2:17
92033
RUDOLPH, Thomas

GER
L. G. Kaufungen14:5419.33+2:19
102035
SCHWARZ, Horst

GER
MTB-Verein Zierenberg15:0019.20+2:25
112031
REIMER, Arnold

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe15:1918.80+2:44
Seniorinnen 1
12049
ROCKMANN, Jutta

GER
MTV Kronberg14:0920.35---
22065
KLEE-BRETTING, Silvia
 Maurersbaikschopp14:5719.26+0:48
32004
BUTTIENS, Heidi

BEL
www.REEVAX.be15:1218.95+1:03
42061
BRAUN, Christine
 Alheim15:3418.50+1:25
52016
JANSSEN, Linda

NED
BakkerRacingProducts - Stevens15:4518.29+1:36
Seniorinnen 2
12045
WIETZOREK, Sonja

GER
Prowell Germany15:5918.02---

3. Stage: Bilsteinturm (8.20 km)

Herren
12011
FROHN, Mathias

GER
Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER24:0920.37---
22027
MÖLLER, Markus

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing - ATV Haltern27:4917.69+3:40
32067
WOLF, Patrick
 Bad Bikers MTB Sport27:5217.66+3:43
42021
LEYN, Donavan

BEL
Cycling Team West27:5917.58+3:50
52055
BIETZ, Alexander
 ToMotion Racing30:2416.18+6:15
Masters 1
12058
GAUL, Florian
 EGF Bunsruth Racing25:5019.05---
22022
MARKWORTH, Hendrik

GER
mtb11.de racing team25:5119.03+0:01
32015
HUSTER, Daniel

GER
Bike Attack Oberberg28:1817.39+2:28
42051
NEBEL, Christian

GER
Sebamed Bike Team28:2017.36+2:30
52053
ALTEHELD, Benjamin
 Fahrrad-Becker Lemgo29:0316.94+3:13
62056
MEIER, Michael
 Focus Rapiro Racing30:4516.00+4:55
72052
KACZMAREK, Jesco
 FOCUS Rapiro Racing30:5015.96+5:00
82038
STÖCKERT, Holger

GER
Neustadt32:4715.01+6:57
92046
ENGELEN, Rich
 RTV de Zwaluwen39:4512.38+13:55
Masters 2
12026
MOSCH, Stefan

GER
DJK Grafschaft25:5518.98---
22063
SIEVERS, Holger
 Conway Racing27:5217.66+1:57
32059
BRANDT, Wolf Dieter
 MTB11.de Racing30:0416.36+4:09
42057
GAUBE, Maik
 EGF Bunsruth Racing30:1816.24+4:23
52000
MÜLLER, Stefan

GER
Team Delta Bike30:2616.17+4:31
62019
LAHMER, Andreas

GER
Mauers Baikshopp31:0415.84+5:09
72037
SOWA, Gerd

GER
Actionsports-Flyinglegs31:0815.80+5:13
82003
BRÜNGER, Andreas

GER
Nutrixxion MTB/ Bike Praxis Niedersfeld31:5615.41+6:01
92013
HERKLOTZ, René

GER
SG Stern Kassel33:1014.83+7:15
102030
PISARSKI, Sven

GER
Schmodder Querfeldein35:0614.02+9:11
112028
OSMERS, Jürgen

GER
Witzenhausen35:5413.70+9:59
122020
LEU, Stephan

GER
LG Kaufungen36:1813.55+10:23
132060
BRAUN, Frank
 Ahlheim36:4713.38+10:52
142018
KUNOLD, frank

GER
mtb verein zierenberg37:0713.26+11:12
152014
HESSE, Oliver

GER
Essen38:0812.90+12:13
162062
DÖRING, Andre
 Team Pirate38:5012.67+12:55
17224
MEIER, Börge

GER
Freddy´s 2-radshop20:37:270.40+20:11:32
Masters 3
12012
GIEß, Volker

GER
FlyingLegs.de28:2217.34---
22064
BRETTING, Thomas
 Maurersbaikschopp30:5515.91+2:33
32002
BOUCSEIN, Werner

GER
EGF Bunstruth Racing31:0615.82+2:44
42008
DIEDERICHS, Martin

GER
SG Stern Kassel31:5215.44+3:30
52041
WAKULINKO, Willi

GER
Garbsen33:0214.89+4:40
62029
PIPPERT, Bernd

GER
Kassel34:5614.08+6:34
72025
MORTH, Karl-Heinz

GER
Witzenhausen35:5313.71+7:31
82033
RUDOLPH, Thomas

GER
L. G. Kaufungen36:2613.50+8:04
92050
SANDMANN, Wolf-Peter

GER
MTV-Kronberg Triathlon36:3913.42+8:17
102031
REIMER, Arnold

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe38:1612.86+9:54
112035
SCHWARZ, Horst

GER
MTB-Verein Zierenberg38:3712.74+10:15
Seniorinnen 1
12049
ROCKMANN, Jutta

GER
MTV Kronberg34:3414.23---
22065
KLEE-BRETTING, Silvia
 Maurersbaikschopp34:5614.08+0:22
32004
BUTTIENS, Heidi

BEL
www.REEVAX.be36:3513.45+2:01
42061
BRAUN, Christine
 Alheim36:5913.30+2:25
52016
JANSSEN, Linda

NED
BakkerRacingProducts - Stevens37:2913.13+2:55
Seniorinnen 2
12045
WIETZOREK, Sonja

GER
Prowell Germany40:3012.15---

4. Stage: Runde (9.00 km)

Herren
12011
FROHN, Mathias

GER
Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER10:4350.39---
22027
MÖLLER, Markus

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing - ATV Haltern11:0049.09+0:17
32021
LEYN, Donavan

BEL
Cycling Team West11:2147.58+0:38
42067
WOLF, Patrick
 Bad Bikers MTB Sport11:3046.96+0:47
52055
BIETZ, Alexander
 ToMotion Racing11:4446.02+1:01
Masters 1
12022
MARKWORTH, Hendrik

GER
mtb11.de racing team10:4550.23---
22058
GAUL, Florian
 EGF Bunsruth Racing10:4750.08+0:02
32052
KACZMAREK, Jesco
 FOCUS Rapiro Racing11:2147.58+0:36
42056
MEIER, Michael
 Focus Rapiro Racing11:2347.44+0:38
52051
NEBEL, Christian

GER
Sebamed Bike Team11:2747.16+0:42
62015
HUSTER, Daniel

GER
Bike Attack Oberberg12:1044.38+1:25
72046
ENGELEN, Rich
 RTV de Zwaluwen12:2943.26+1:44
82053
ALTEHELD, Benjamin
 Fahrrad-Becker Lemgo12:4342.46+1:58
92038
STÖCKERT, Holger

GER
Neustadt12:5641.75+2:11
Masters 2
12026
MOSCH, Stefan

GER
DJK Grafschaft10:4450.31---
22063
SIEVERS, Holger
 Conway Racing11:3046.96+0:46
32059
BRANDT, Wolf Dieter
 MTB11.de Racing11:3646.55+0:52
42019
LAHMER, Andreas

GER
Mauers Baikshopp11:3746.48+0:53
52037
SOWA, Gerd

GER
Actionsports-Flyinglegs11:4346.09+0:59
62057
GAUBE, Maik
 EGF Bunsruth Racing11:4945.70+1:05
72000
MÜLLER, Stefan

GER
Team Delta Bike11:5745.19+1:13
82020
LEU, Stephan

GER
LG Kaufungen12:3243.09+1:48
92003
BRÜNGER, Andreas

GER
Nutrixxion MTB/ Bike Praxis Niedersfeld13:0641.22+2:22
102018
KUNOLD, frank

GER
mtb verein zierenberg13:2340.35+2:39
112013
HERKLOTZ, René

GER
SG Stern Kassel13:2840.10+2:44
122028
OSMERS, Jürgen

GER
Witzenhausen13:3239.90+2:48
132030
PISARSKI, Sven

GER
Schmodder Querfeldein14:0438.39+3:20
142060
BRAUN, Frank
 Ahlheim14:1337.98+3:29
152014
HESSE, Oliver

GER
Essen14:2937.28+3:45
162062
DÖRING, Andre
 Team Pirate14:5036.40+4:06
17224
MEIER, Börge

GER
Freddy´s 2-radshop4:14:312.12+4:03:47
Masters 3
12002
BOUCSEIN, Werner

GER
EGF Bunstruth Racing11:3446.69---
22064
BRETTING, Thomas
 Maurersbaikschopp11:4845.76+0:14
32012
GIEß, Volker

GER
FlyingLegs.de12:0644.63+0:32
42008
DIEDERICHS, Martin

GER
SG Stern Kassel12:1644.02+0:42
52041
WAKULINKO, Willi

GER
Garbsen12:2543.49+0:51
62035
SCHWARZ, Horst

GER
MTB-Verein Zierenberg13:0041.54+1:26
72033
RUDOLPH, Thomas

GER
L. G. Kaufungen13:1540.75+1:41
82029
PIPPERT, Bernd

GER
Kassel13:2040.50+1:46
92025
MORTH, Karl-Heinz

GER
Witzenhausen13:2940.05+1:55
102031
REIMER, Arnold

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe13:4039.51+2:06
112050
SANDMANN, Wolf-Peter

GER
MTV-Kronberg Triathlon13:4939.08+2:15
Seniorinnen 1
12049
ROCKMANN, Jutta

GER
MTV Kronberg13:0141.49---
22004
BUTTIENS, Heidi

BEL
www.REEVAX.be13:0341.38+0:02
32065
KLEE-BRETTING, Silvia
 Maurersbaikschopp13:1840.60+0:17
42061
BRAUN, Christine
 Alheim14:0238.48+1:01
52016
JANSSEN, Linda

NED
BakkerRacingProducts - Stevens14:1837.76+1:17
Seniorinnen 2
12045
WIETZOREK, Sonja

GER
Prowell Germany14:0638.30---

5. Stage: Vielarmiger Wegweiser (20.20 km)

Herren
12011
FROHN, Mathias

GER
Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER48:5124.81---
22027
MÖLLER, Markus

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing - ATV Haltern58:5320.58+10:02
32021
LEYN, Donavan

BEL
Cycling Team West59:0520.51+10:14
42055
BIETZ, Alexander
 ToMotion Racing1:01:0419.85+12:13
52067
WOLF, Patrick
 Bad Bikers MTB Sport1:02:3119.39+13:40
Masters 1
12022
MARKWORTH, Hendrik

GER
mtb11.de racing team52:0023.31---
22058
GAUL, Florian
 EGF Bunsruth Racing52:0123.30+0:01
32051
NEBEL, Christian

GER
Sebamed Bike Team57:4520.99+5:45
42053
ALTEHELD, Benjamin
 Fahrrad-Becker Lemgo59:3420.35+7:34
52015
HUSTER, Daniel

GER
Bike Attack Oberberg59:3920.32+7:39
62056
MEIER, Michael
 Focus Rapiro Racing1:04:0318.92+12:03
72052
KACZMAREK, Jesco
 FOCUS Rapiro Racing1:07:0218.08+15:02
82038
STÖCKERT, Holger

GER
Neustadt1:07:4317.90+15:43
92046
ENGELEN, Rich
 RTV de Zwaluwen1:14:5916.16+22:59
Masters 2
12026
MOSCH, Stefan

GER
DJK Grafschaft52:3423.06---
22000
MÜLLER, Stefan

GER
Team Delta Bike1:00:4319.96+8:09
32057
GAUBE, Maik
 EGF Bunsruth Racing1:00:5919.87+8:25
42059
BRANDT, Wolf Dieter
 MTB11.de Racing1:01:2319.74+8:49
52063
SIEVERS, Holger
 Conway Racing1:02:3119.39+9:57
62037
SOWA, Gerd

GER
Actionsports-Flyinglegs1:03:0619.21+10:32
72019
LAHMER, Andreas

GER
Mauers Baikshopp1:03:1919.14+10:45
82013
HERKLOTZ, René

GER
SG Stern Kassel1:04:3518.77+12:01
92003
BRÜNGER, Andreas

GER
Nutrixxion MTB/ Bike Praxis Niedersfeld1:09:1917.48+16:45
102030
PISARSKI, Sven

GER
Schmodder Querfeldein1:14:0516.36+21:31
112020
LEU, Stephan

GER
LG Kaufungen1:16:1315.90+23:39
122060
BRAUN, Frank
 Ahlheim1:16:2915.85+23:55
132018
KUNOLD, frank

GER
mtb verein zierenberg1:17:1215.70+24:38
142028
OSMERS, Jürgen

GER
Witzenhausen1:17:1515.69+24:41
152014
HESSE, Oliver

GER
Essen1:18:2015.47+25:46
162062
DÖRING, Andre
 Team Pirate1:18:2915.44+25:55
17224
MEIER, Börge

GER
Freddy´s 2-radshop1:18:5915.35+26:25
Masters 3
12012
GIEß, Volker

GER
FlyingLegs.de59:4020.31---
22002
BOUCSEIN, Werner

GER
EGF Bunstruth Racing1:02:1119.49+2:31
32064
BRETTING, Thomas
 Maurersbaikschopp1:02:1619.46+2:36
42008
DIEDERICHS, Martin

GER
SG Stern Kassel1:03:3819.05+3:58
52041
WAKULINKO, Willi

GER
Garbsen1:10:0917.28+10:29
62029
PIPPERT, Bernd

GER
Kassel1:11:0717.04+11:27
72033
RUDOLPH, Thomas

GER
L. G. Kaufungen1:13:4616.43+14:06
82025
MORTH, Karl-Heinz

GER
Witzenhausen1:17:2015.67+17:40
92035
SCHWARZ, Horst

GER
MTB-Verein Zierenberg1:19:3415.23+19:54
102031
REIMER, Arnold

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe1:21:2214.90+21:42
112050
SANDMANN, Wolf-Peter

GER
MTV-Kronberg Triathlon1:27:1913.88+27:39
Seniorinnen 1
12065
KLEE-BRETTING, Silvia
 Maurersbaikschopp1:11:0017.07---
22004
BUTTIENS, Heidi

BEL
www.REEVAX.be1:11:2516.97+0:25
32061
BRAUN, Christine
 Alheim1:16:0815.92+5:08
42016
JANSSEN, Linda

NED
BakkerRacingProducts - Stevens1:17:4115.60+6:41
52049
ROCKMANN, Jutta

GER
MTV Kronberg1:31:5513.19+20:55
Seniorinnen 2
12045
WIETZOREK, Sonja

GER
Prowell Germany1:24:5514.27---

6. Stage: Roßbach (4.80 km)

Herren
12011
FROHN, Mathias

GER
Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER11:4624.48---
22027
MÖLLER, Markus

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing - ATV Haltern13:1821.65+1:32
32055
BIETZ, Alexander
 ToMotion Racing13:4420.97+1:58
42021
LEYN, Donavan

BEL
Cycling Team West14:0020.57+2:14
52067
WOLF, Patrick
 Bad Bikers MTB Sport14:0820.38+2:22
Masters 1
12058
GAUL, Florian
 EGF Bunsruth Racing12:2323.26---
12022
MARKWORTH, Hendrik

GER
mtb11.de racing team12:2323.26---
32051
NEBEL, Christian

GER
Sebamed Bike Team13:2721.41+1:04
42015
HUSTER, Daniel

GER
Bike Attack Oberberg13:3321.25+1:10
52053
ALTEHELD, Benjamin
 Fahrrad-Becker Lemgo13:4121.05+1:18
62052
KACZMAREK, Jesco
 FOCUS Rapiro Racing14:0620.43+1:43
72056
MEIER, Michael
 Focus Rapiro Racing14:0920.35+1:46
82038
STÖCKERT, Holger

GER
Neustadt14:2420.00+2:01
92046
ENGELEN, Rich
 RTV de Zwaluwen15:5718.06+3:34
Masters 2
12026
MOSCH, Stefan

GER
DJK Grafschaft13:0921.90---
22059
BRANDT, Wolf Dieter
 MTB11.de Racing13:2121.57+0:12
32000
MÜLLER, Stefan

GER
Team Delta Bike13:3521.20+0:26
42057
GAUBE, Maik
 EGF Bunsruth Racing13:4920.84+0:40
52037
SOWA, Gerd

GER
Actionsports-Flyinglegs13:5320.74+0:44
62063
SIEVERS, Holger
 Conway Racing14:0820.38+0:59
72019
LAHMER, Andreas

GER
Mauers Baikshopp14:2320.02+1:14
82013
HERKLOTZ, René

GER
SG Stern Kassel14:5819.24+1:49
92003
BRÜNGER, Andreas

GER
Nutrixxion MTB/ Bike Praxis Niedersfeld15:1518.89+2:06
102018
KUNOLD, frank

GER
mtb verein zierenberg15:5418.11+2:45
112060
BRAUN, Frank
 Ahlheim16:2217.60+3:13
12224
MEIER, Börge

GER
Freddy´s 2-radshop16:3017.45+3:21
132062
DÖRING, Andre
 Team Pirate16:3417.38+3:25
142014
HESSE, Oliver

GER
Essen17:0216.91+3:53
152030
PISARSKI, Sven

GER
Schmodder Querfeldein17:0616.84+3:57
162020
LEU, Stephan

GER
LG Kaufungen17:3616.36+4:27
172028
OSMERS, Jürgen

GER
Witzenhausen17:3716.35+4:28
Masters 3
12012
GIEß, Volker

GER
FlyingLegs.de13:3121.31---
12002
BOUCSEIN, Werner

GER
EGF Bunstruth Racing13:3121.31---
32008
DIEDERICHS, Martin

GER
SG Stern Kassel13:3921.10+0:08
42064
BRETTING, Thomas
 Maurersbaikschopp14:2420.00+0:53
52041
WAKULINKO, Willi

GER
Garbsen15:0519.09+1:34
62035
SCHWARZ, Horst

GER
MTB-Verein Zierenberg16:2117.61+2:50
72029
PIPPERT, Bernd

GER
Kassel16:2917.47+2:58
82033
RUDOLPH, Thomas

GER
L. G. Kaufungen16:4317.23+3:12
92050
SANDMANN, Wolf-Peter

GER
MTV-Kronberg Triathlon17:0116.92+3:30
102031
REIMER, Arnold

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe17:1816.65+3:47
112025
MORTH, Karl-Heinz

GER
Witzenhausen17:3616.36+4:05
Seniorinnen 1
12004
BUTTIENS, Heidi

BEL
www.REEVAX.be15:1518.89---
22065
KLEE-BRETTING, Silvia
 Maurersbaikschopp15:2918.60+0:14
32016
JANSSEN, Linda

NED
BakkerRacingProducts - Stevens16:3317.40+1:18
42061
BRAUN, Christine
 Alheim16:4317.23+1:28
52049
ROCKMANN, Jutta

GER
MTV Kronberg17:0216.91+1:47
Seniorinnen 2
12045
WIETZOREK, Sonja

GER
Prowell Germany17:2216.58---

7. Stage: Bilsteinturm (8.20 km)

Herren
12011
FROHN, Mathias

GER
Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER25:2719.33---
22067
WOLF, Patrick
 Bad Bikers MTB Sport31:3315.59+6:06
32027
MÖLLER, Markus

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing - ATV Haltern31:3815.55+6:11
42055
BIETZ, Alexander
 ToMotion Racing32:4415.03+7:17
52021
LEYN, Donavan

BEL
Cycling Team West32:5814.92+7:31
Masters 1
12058
GAUL, Florian
 EGF Bunsruth Racing25:4119.16---
22022
MARKWORTH, Hendrik

GER
mtb11.de racing team26:0618.85+0:25
32053
ALTEHELD, Benjamin
 Fahrrad-Becker Lemgo30:0716.34+4:26
42015
HUSTER, Daniel

GER
Bike Attack Oberberg30:5715.90+5:16
52051
NEBEL, Christian

GER
Sebamed Bike Team31:3115.61+5:50
62038
STÖCKERT, Holger

GER
Neustadt34:0314.45+8:22
72056
MEIER, Michael
 Focus Rapiro Racing34:1214.39+8:31
82052
KACZMAREK, Jesco
 FOCUS Rapiro Racing35:4113.79+10:00
92046
ENGELEN, Rich
 RTV de Zwaluwen39:2112.50+13:40
Masters 2
12026
MOSCH, Stefan

GER
DJK Grafschaft28:1317.44---
22000
MÜLLER, Stefan

GER
Team Delta Bike30:5715.90+2:44
32059
BRANDT, Wolf Dieter
 MTB11.de Racing31:1715.73+3:04
42013
HERKLOTZ, René

GER
SG Stern Kassel31:2915.63+3:16
52063
SIEVERS, Holger
 Conway Racing31:3315.59+3:20
62057
GAUBE, Maik
 EGF Bunsruth Racing32:0615.33+3:53
72037
SOWA, Gerd

GER
Actionsports-Flyinglegs33:1414.80+5:01
82019
LAHMER, Andreas

GER
Mauers Baikshopp36:5413.33+8:41
92003
BRÜNGER, Andreas

GER
Nutrixxion MTB/ Bike Praxis Niedersfeld38:1812.85+10:05
102018
KUNOLD, frank

GER
mtb verein zierenberg38:2412.81+10:11
112060
BRAUN, Frank
 Ahlheim39:0712.58+10:54
122020
LEU, Stephan

GER
LG Kaufungen40:3912.10+12:26
132028
OSMERS, Jürgen

GER
Witzenhausen41:3411.84+13:21
142014
HESSE, Oliver

GER
Essen41:3611.83+13:23
152062
DÖRING, Andre
 Team Pirate41:4711.78+13:34
162030
PISARSKI, Sven

GER
Schmodder Querfeldein43:1911.36+15:06
17224
MEIER, Börge

GER
Freddy´s 2-radshop22:10:460.37+21:42:33
Masters 3
12008
DIEDERICHS, Martin

GER
SG Stern Kassel31:5415.42---
22012
GIEß, Volker

GER
FlyingLegs.de32:2615.17+0:32
32002
BOUCSEIN, Werner

GER
EGF Bunstruth Racing32:4515.02+0:51
42064
BRETTING, Thomas
 Maurersbaikschopp33:3514.65+1:41
52029
PIPPERT, Bernd

GER
Kassel38:1612.86+6:22
62041
WAKULINKO, Willi

GER
Garbsen39:1812.52+7:24
72033
RUDOLPH, Thomas

GER
L. G. Kaufungen40:1412.23+8:20
82025
MORTH, Karl-Heinz

GER
Witzenhausen41:4811.77+9:54
92035
SCHWARZ, Horst

GER
MTB-Verein Zierenberg42:3411.56+10:40
102031
REIMER, Arnold

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe43:1011.40+11:16
112050
SANDMANN, Wolf-Peter

GER
MTV-Kronberg Triathlon44:4510.99+12:51
Seniorinnen 1
12065
KLEE-BRETTING, Silvia
 Maurersbaikschopp35:5113.72---
22004
BUTTIENS, Heidi

BEL
www.REEVAX.be36:3613.44+0:45
32061
BRAUN, Christine
 Alheim39:2012.51+3:29
42049
ROCKMANN, Jutta

GER
MTV Kronberg41:5011.76+5:59
52016
JANSSEN, Linda

NED
BakkerRacingProducts - Stevens43:5111.22+8:00
Seniorinnen 2
12045
WIETZOREK, Sonja

GER
Prowell Germany45:4110.77---

8. Stage: Finish (9.00 km)

Herren
12067
WOLF, Patrick
 Bad Bikers MTB Sport10:5849.24---
22011
FROHN, Mathias

GER
Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER11:1248.21+0:14
32027
MÖLLER, Markus

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing - ATV Haltern11:3746.48+0:39
42055
BIETZ, Alexander
 ToMotion Racing12:1244.26+1:14
52021
LEYN, Donavan

BEL
Cycling Team West12:3442.97+1:36
Masters 1
12022
MARKWORTH, Hendrik

GER
mtb11.de racing team9:5254.73---
22058
GAUL, Florian
 EGF Bunsruth Racing10:1752.51+0:25
32051
NEBEL, Christian

GER
Sebamed Bike Team10:5749.32+1:05
42015
HUSTER, Daniel

GER
Bike Attack Oberberg11:2747.16+1:35
52056
MEIER, Michael
 Focus Rapiro Racing11:3846.42+1:46
62038
STÖCKERT, Holger

GER
Neustadt11:5145.57+1:59
72053
ALTEHELD, Benjamin
 Fahrrad-Becker Lemgo12:1843.90+2:26
82052
KACZMAREK, Jesco
 FOCUS Rapiro Racing12:4442.41+2:52
92046
ENGELEN, Rich
 RTV de Zwaluwen14:3936.86+4:47
Masters 2
12063
SIEVERS, Holger
 Conway Racing10:5449.54---
22059
BRANDT, Wolf Dieter
 MTB11.de Racing11:1548.00+0:21
32026
MOSCH, Stefan

GER
DJK Grafschaft11:2847.09+0:34
42037
SOWA, Gerd

GER
Actionsports-Flyinglegs11:3446.69+0:40
52000
MÜLLER, Stefan

GER
Team Delta Bike11:4945.70+0:55
62013
HERKLOTZ, René

GER
SG Stern Kassel11:5245.51+0:58
72057
GAUBE, Maik
 EGF Bunsruth Racing12:0244.88+1:08
82019
LAHMER, Andreas

GER
Mauers Baikshopp12:0644.63+1:12
92028
OSMERS, Jürgen

GER
Witzenhausen12:3542.91+1:41
102018
KUNOLD, frank

GER
mtb verein zierenberg12:4542.35+1:51
112020
LEU, Stephan

GER
LG Kaufungen12:5841.65+2:04
122062
DÖRING, Andre
 Team Pirate13:3739.66+2:43
132003
BRÜNGER, Andreas

GER
Nutrixxion MTB/ Bike Praxis Niedersfeld13:4139.46+2:47
142060
BRAUN, Frank
 Ahlheim14:0638.30+3:12
152014
HESSE, Oliver

GER
Essen14:2037.67+3:26
162030
PISARSKI, Sven

GER
Schmodder Querfeldein14:4736.53+3:53
17224
MEIER, Börge

GER
Freddy´s 2-radshop2:43:573.29+2:33:03
Masters 3
12002
BOUCSEIN, Werner

GER
EGF Bunstruth Racing11:4845.76---
22008
DIEDERICHS, Martin

GER
SG Stern Kassel11:4945.70+0:01
32012
GIEß, Volker

GER
FlyingLegs.de12:1044.38+0:22
42064
BRETTING, Thomas
 Maurersbaikschopp12:1144.32+0:23
52025
MORTH, Karl-Heinz

GER
Witzenhausen12:1743.96+0:29
62033
RUDOLPH, Thomas

GER
L. G. Kaufungen12:5341.91+1:05
72041
WAKULINKO, Willi

GER
Garbsen13:1540.75+1:27
82029
PIPPERT, Bernd

GER
Kassel13:4139.46+1:53
92035
SCHWARZ, Horst

GER
MTB-Verein Zierenberg13:5638.76+2:08
102031
REIMER, Arnold

GER
Bike-Sport-Lippe14:1837.76+2:30
112050
SANDMANN, Wolf-Peter

GER
MTV-Kronberg Triathlon15:4234.39+3:54
Seniorinnen 1
12065
KLEE-BRETTING, Silvia
 Maurersbaikschopp13:0941.06---
22004
BUTTIENS, Heidi

BEL
www.REEVAX.be13:1240.91+0:03
32061
BRAUN, Christine
 Alheim13:5338.90+0:44
42049
ROCKMANN, Jutta

GER
MTV Kronberg14:5036.40+1:41
52016
JANSSEN, Linda

NED
BakkerRacingProducts - Stevens15:3234.76+2:23
Seniorinnen 2
12045
WIETZOREK, Sonja

GER
Prowell Germany13:5138.99---