Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V. | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | min/km | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 376 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | TDM Bamberg | 12:42 | 3:54 | --- | |
1 | 376 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | TDM Bamberg | 12:42 | 3:54 | --- | |
3 | 245 | JUNG, DANNY | GutsMuths RSLV | 13:10 | 4:03 | +0:28 | |
3 | 245 | JUNG, DANNY | GutsMuths RSLV | 13:10 | 4:03 | +0:28 | |
5 | 240 | WOHLFARTH, STEFFEN | LC Auensee Leipzig | 13:16 | 4:04 | +0:34 | |
5 | 240 | WOHLFARTH, STEFFEN | LC Auensee Leipzig | 13:16 | 4:04 | +0:34 | |
7 | 210 | MÜLLER, OLIVER | Merkers/München | 14:22 | 4:25 | +1:40 | |
7 | 210 | MÜLLER, OLIVER | Merkers/München | 14:22 | 4:25 | +1:40 | |
9 | 260 | BRATFISCH, THOMAS | AC Apolda | 14:24 | 4:25 | +1:42 | |
9 | 260 | BRATFISCH, THOMAS | AC Apolda | 14:24 | 4:25 | +1:42 | |
11 | 382 | ZENGERLI, STEFAN | 15:03 | 4:37 | +2:21 | ||
11 | 382 | ZENGERLI, STEFAN | 15:03 | 4:37 | +2:21 | ||
13 | 299 | LEDIG, MICHAEL | Sg Spergau | 15:05 | 4:38 | +2:23 | |
13 | 299 | LEDIG, MICHAEL | Sg Spergau | 15:05 | 4:38 | +2:23 | |
15 | 255 | KUBICZEK, STEVE | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 15:21 | 4:43 | +2:39 | |
15 | 255 | KUBICZEK, STEVE | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 15:21 | 4:43 | +2:39 | |
17 | 305 | GÖPFERT, MATTHIAS | FSV Leimbach | 15:54 | 4:53 | +3:12 | |
17 | 305 | GÖPFERT, MATTHIAS | FSV Leimbach | 15:54 | 4:53 | +3:12 | |
19 | 220 | APPEL, BJÖRN | Catch us if you can Rodgau | 15:59 | 4:55 | +3:17 | |
19 | 220 | APPEL, BJÖRN | Catch us if you can Rodgau | 15:59 | 4:55 | +3:17 | |
21 | 4 | HELMICH, PATRICK | PepiClean - Wash&Run | 17:00 | 5:13 | +4:18 | |
21 | 4 | HELMICH, PATRICK | PepiClean - Wash&Run | 17:00 | 5:13 | +4:18 | |
23 | 222 | CZERNIK, DANIEL | Eppertshausen | 17:04 | 5:15 | +4:22 | |
23 | 222 | CZERNIK, DANIEL | Eppertshausen | 17:04 | 5:15 | +4:22 | |
25 | 206 | KIEHL, DANIEL | MeiDaMa | 17:07 | 5:15 | +4:25 | |
25 | 206 | KIEHL, DANIEL | MeiDaMa | 17:07 | 5:15 | +4:25 | |
27 | 322 | MÖNNICH, TILO | Team Claudi | 17:34 | 5:24 | +4:52 | |
27 | 322 | MÖNNICH, TILO | Team Claudi | 17:34 | 5:24 | +4:52 | |
29 | 296 | MARIGNONI, STEFAN | Linz | 17:48 | 5:28 | +5:06 | |
29 | 296 | MARIGNONI, STEFAN | Linz | 17:48 | 5:28 | +5:06 | |
31 | 227 | MARTENS, PHILIPP | Gurkentruppe | 18:08 | 5:34 | +5:26 | |
31 | 227 | MARTENS, PHILIPP | Gurkentruppe | 18:08 | 5:34 | +5:26 | |
33 | 316 | BRÜNISHOLZ, CHRISTIAN | Team Ontario | 18:10 | 5:35 | +5:28 | |
33 | 316 | BRÜNISHOLZ, CHRISTIAN | Team Ontario | 18:10 | 5:35 | +5:28 | |
35 | 297 | WEBER, CHRIS | Kreuzlingen/Schweiz | 18:14 | 5:36 | +5:32 | |
35 | 297 | WEBER, CHRIS | Kreuzlingen/Schweiz | 18:14 | 5:36 | +5:32 | |
37 | 269 | KUHN, DANIEL | Bielefeld | 18:42 | 5:45 | +6:00 | |
37 | 269 | KUHN, DANIEL | Bielefeld | 18:42 | 5:45 | +6:00 | |
39 | 374 | KÖBELIN, GUNTER | VfL Wampenhausen | 19:00 | 5:50 | +6:18 | |
39 | 374 | KÖBELIN, GUNTER | VfL Wampenhausen | 19:00 | 5:50 | +6:18 | |
41 | 333 | PUTH, GEORG | Siegburg | 19:14 | 5:55 | +6:32 | |
41 | 333 | PUTH, GEORG | Siegburg | 19:14 | 5:55 | +6:32 | |
43 | 7 | DESAI, BHAVANI PRASAD | Asha for SOCionext | 19:37 | 6:02 | +6:55 | |
43 | 7 | DESAI, BHAVANI PRASAD | Asha for SOCionext | 19:37 | 6:02 | +6:55 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 381 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 12:53 | 3:57 | --- | |
1 | 381 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 12:53 | 3:57 | --- | |
3 | 348 | KAMPE, ANDRE | Erfurt | 13:59 | 4:18 | +1:06 | |
3 | 348 | KAMPE, ANDRE | Erfurt | 13:59 | 4:18 | +1:06 | |
5 | 230 | ENGEL, ANDRE | Dorndorfer SV 03 e.V. | 14:50 | 4:33 | +1:57 | |
5 | 283 | VOSS, DENNIS | Hamburg | 14:50 | 4:33 | +1:57 | |
5 | 283 | VOSS, DENNIS | Hamburg | 14:50 | 4:33 | +1:57 | |
5 | 230 | ENGEL, ANDRE | Dorndorfer SV 03 e.V. | 14:50 | 4:33 | +1:57 | |
9 | 247 | WEISS, MARTIN | LT Haunetal | 15:14 | 4:41 | +2:21 | |
9 | 247 | WEISS, MARTIN | LT Haunetal | 15:14 | 4:41 | +2:21 | |
11 | 218 | KÜHN, MARCEL | SG Bodenrode / Westhausen | 15:38 | 4:48 | +2:45 | |
11 | 218 | KÜHN, MARCEL | SG Bodenrode / Westhausen | 15:38 | 4:48 | +2:45 | |
13 | 350 | LORENZ, HENDRIK | LSG Deutsche Bank Halle | 15:39 | 4:48 | +2:46 | |
13 | 350 | LORENZ, HENDRIK | LSG Deutsche Bank Halle | 15:39 | 4:48 | +2:46 | |
15 | 224 | HOMMEL, SÖREN | BELC 89 Frankfurt | 15:53 | 4:53 | +3:00 | |
15 | 224 | HOMMEL, SÖREN | BELC 89 Frankfurt | 15:53 | 4:53 | +3:00 | |
17 | 216 | PIEPER, ANDREAS | Salzgitter | 15:55 | 4:53 | +3:02 | |
17 | 216 | PIEPER, ANDREAS | Salzgitter | 15:55 | 4:53 | +3:02 | |
19 | 346 | STEFAN, JÖRG | Forchheim | 15:56 | 4:54 | +3:03 | |
19 | 346 | STEFAN, JÖRG | Forchheim | 15:56 | 4:54 | +3:03 | |
21 | 343 | WEBER, TORSTEN | Nentershausen-Bauhaus | 17:00 | 5:13 | +4:07 | |
21 | 343 | WEBER, TORSTEN | Nentershausen-Bauhaus | 17:00 | 5:13 | +4:07 | |
23 | 262 | GENESIO, GIOVACCHINO | Stuttgart | 17:03 | 5:14 | +4:10 | |
23 | 262 | GENESIO, GIOVACCHINO | Stuttgart | 17:03 | 5:14 | +4:10 | |
25 | 355 | BEHRENS, DAVID | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 17:24 | 5:21 | +4:31 | |
25 | 355 | BEHRENS, DAVID | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 17:24 | 5:21 | +4:31 | |
27 | 21 | SCHWUCHOW, MANUEL | SG Fichtelblitze | 17:56 | 5:31 | +5:03 | |
27 | 21 | SCHWUCHOW, MANUEL | SG Fichtelblitze | 17:56 | 5:31 | +5:03 | |
29 | 302 | MAURER, MORITZ | Zürich | 18:14 | 5:36 | +5:21 | |
29 | 302 | MAURER, MORITZ | Zürich | 18:14 | 5:36 | +5:21 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 388 | RÖDEL, SASCHA | TDM Bamberg | 12:53 | 3:57 | --- | |
1 | 388 | RÖDEL, SASCHA | TDM Bamberg | 12:53 | 3:57 | --- | |
3 | 235 | SCHNEIDER, STEPHAN | SV Birkenhard | 13:22 | 4:06 | +0:29 | |
3 | 235 | SCHNEIDER, STEPHAN | SV Birkenhard | 13:22 | 4:06 | +0:29 | |
5 | 320 | HAUSMANN, UWE | PSV Brühl / Triathlon | 14:21 | 4:24 | +1:28 | |
5 | 320 | HAUSMANN, UWE | PSV Brühl / Triathlon | 14:21 | 4:24 | +1:28 | |
7 | 318 | MOSER, MICHAL | restless legs Gilead | 15:21 | 4:43 | +2:28 | |
7 | 318 | MOSER, MICHAL | restless legs Gilead | 15:21 | 4:43 | +2:28 | |
9 | 342 | NICOLAI, SASCHA | Schweißfuß | 15:25 | 4:44 | +2:32 | |
9 | 342 | NICOLAI, SASCHA | Schweißfuß | 15:25 | 4:44 | +2:32 | |
11 | 351 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | TV Barchfeld | 15:27 | 4:45 | +2:34 | |
11 | 351 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | TV Barchfeld | 15:27 | 4:45 | +2:34 | |
13 | 373 | MORGAN, NICO | Leipzig | 15:42 | 4:49 | +2:49 | |
13 | 373 | MORGAN, NICO | Leipzig | 15:42 | 4:49 | +2:49 | |
15 | 286 | PASEWALDT, STEVEN | VfB IMO Merseburg | 15:44 | 4:50 | +2:51 | |
15 | 286 | PASEWALDT, STEVEN | VfB IMO Merseburg | 15:44 | 4:50 | +2:51 | |
17 | 345 | HAMMER, STEFFEN | Riesa | 16:11 | 4:58 | +3:18 | |
17 | 345 | HAMMER, STEFFEN | Riesa | 16:11 | 4:58 | +3:18 | |
19 | 389 | RICHTER, PATRICK | SV1885 Teutschenthal | 16:21 | 5:01 | +3:28 | |
19 | 389 | RICHTER, PATRICK | SV1885 Teutschenthal | 16:21 | 5:01 | +3:28 | |
21 | 311 | PREISSING, JENS | Neuwied | 16:37 | 5:06 | +3:44 | |
21 | 337 | MARX, MATTHIAS | Heyerode | 16:37 | 5:06 | +3:44 | |
21 | 311 | PREISSING, JENS | Neuwied | 16:37 | 5:06 | +3:44 | |
21 | 337 | MARX, MATTHIAS | Heyerode | 16:37 | 5:06 | +3:44 | |
25 | 267 | CAMACHO, DAVID | Stuttgart | 17:02 | 5:14 | +4:09 | |
25 | 267 | CAMACHO, DAVID | Stuttgart | 17:02 | 5:14 | +4:09 | |
27 | 304 | FASOLD, FRANK | FFaCon | 17:04 | 5:15 | +4:11 | |
27 | 304 | FASOLD, FRANK | FFaCon | 17:04 | 5:15 | +4:11 | |
29 | 243 | RIENAECKER, MATHIAS | Gleichen | 17:10 | 5:16 | +4:17 | |
29 | 243 | RIENAECKER, MATHIAS | Gleichen | 17:10 | 5:16 | +4:17 | |
31 | 258 | MÄNNEL, KARSTEN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 17:20 | 5:19 | +4:27 | |
31 | 258 | MÄNNEL, KARSTEN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 17:20 | 5:19 | +4:27 | |
33 | 263 | KÖRNER, JENS | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 17:29 | 5:22 | +4:36 | |
33 | 263 | KÖRNER, JENS | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 17:29 | 5:22 | +4:36 | |
35 | 215 | WALTHER, ANDREAS | SC DHfK Leipzig | 17:32 | 5:23 | +4:39 | |
35 | 215 | WALTHER, ANDREAS | SC DHfK Leipzig | 17:32 | 5:23 | +4:39 | |
37 | 266 | BRETFELD, STEFFEN | VfB IMO Merseburg | 17:45 | 5:27 | +4:52 | |
37 | 266 | BRETFELD, STEFFEN | VfB IMO Merseburg | 17:45 | 5:27 | +4:52 | |
39 | 280 | YILMAZ, GÖKHAN | - | 18:12 | 5:35 | +5:19 | |
39 | 280 | YILMAZ, GÖKHAN | - | 18:12 | 5:35 | +5:19 | |
41 | 383 | CONRADS, AXEL | Heidelberg | 18:13 | 5:36 | +5:20 | |
41 | 383 | CONRADS, AXEL | Heidelberg | 18:13 | 5:36 | +5:20 | |
43 | 217 | FELDHAUS, MICHAEL | Team Lula Bar | 18:27 | 5:40 | +5:34 | |
43 | 217 | FELDHAUS, MICHAEL | Team Lula Bar | 18:27 | 5:40 | +5:34 | |
45 | 254 | LENK, KAY | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 18:47 | 5:46 | +5:54 | |
45 | 254 | LENK, KAY | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 18:47 | 5:46 | +5:54 | |
47 | 325 | WEIGHARDT, ULRICH | Schmerz vergeht, Stolz besteht | 22:30 | 6:55 | +9:37 | |
47 | 325 | WEIGHARDT, ULRICH | Schmerz vergeht, Stolz besteht | 22:30 | 6:55 | +9:37 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 229 | JÄGER, HEINZ-PETER | Waldfisch | 13:26 | 4:08 | --- | |
1 | 229 | JÄGER, HEINZ-PETER | Waldfisch | 13:26 | 4:08 | --- | |
3 | 357 | RÖSCHKE, DIRK | HörselbergRunners | 13:46 | 4:14 | +0:20 | |
3 | 357 | RÖSCHKE, DIRK | HörselbergRunners | 13:46 | 4:14 | +0:20 | |
5 | 358 | PLEHN, KARSTEN | LC Blueliner | 13:57 | 4:17 | +0:31 | |
5 | 358 | PLEHN, KARSTEN | LC Blueliner | 13:57 | 4:17 | +0:31 | |
7 | 248 | FEY, THORSTEN | LT - Haunetal | 14:38 | 4:30 | +1:12 | |
7 | 248 | FEY, THORSTEN | LT - Haunetal | 14:38 | 4:30 | +1:12 | |
9 | 52 | ELSTER, GERHARD | SV Gelnhausen | 15:11 | 4:40 | +1:45 | |
9 | 52 | ELSTER, GERHARD | SV Gelnhausen | 15:11 | 4:40 | +1:45 | |
11 | 372 | KAFKA, JENS | Moritzburger Triathlonverein e.V. | 15:15 | 4:41 | +1:49 | |
11 | 372 | KAFKA, JENS | Moritzburger Triathlonverein e.V. | 15:15 | 4:41 | +1:49 | |
13 | 329 | PAPE, ANDREAS | Tiger & Turtle | 15:18 | 4:42 | +1:52 | |
13 | 329 | PAPE, ANDREAS | Tiger & Turtle | 15:18 | 4:42 | +1:52 | |
15 | 78 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 15:21 | 4:43 | +1:55 | |
15 | 78 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 15:21 | 4:43 | +1:55 | |
17 | 201 | NIEMANN, JÖRG | Turbine Halle | 15:38 | 4:48 | +2:12 | |
17 | 201 | NIEMANN, JÖRG | Turbine Halle | 15:38 | 4:48 | +2:12 | |
19 | 360 | SPRINGFELD, FRANK | Eckernförder MTV | 16:12 | 4:59 | +2:46 | |
19 | 360 | SPRINGFELD, FRANK | Eckernförder MTV | 16:12 | 4:59 | +2:46 | |
21 | 61 | STUBBE, PETER | TV Urbar | 16:53 | 5:11 | +3:27 | |
21 | 61 | STUBBE, PETER | TV Urbar | 16:53 | 5:11 | +3:27 | |
23 | 231 | LUDA, BERND | Karlsruhe | 16:55 | 5:12 | +3:29 | |
23 | 231 | LUDA, BERND | Karlsruhe | 16:55 | 5:12 | +3:29 | |
25 | 288 | BÖHME, HENRIK | Könnern | 17:10 | 5:16 | +3:44 | |
25 | 288 | BÖHME, HENRIK | Könnern | 17:10 | 5:16 | +3:44 | |
27 | 392 | BRANDT, MICHAEL | MDR | 17:32 | 5:23 | +4:06 | |
27 | 392 | BRANDT, MICHAEL | MDR | 17:32 | 5:23 | +4:06 | |
29 | 306 | SCHUMANN, BOLKO | Eisenacher Leichtathletikverein | 18:00 | 5:32 | +4:34 | |
29 | 306 | SCHUMANN, BOLKO | Eisenacher Leichtathletikverein | 18:00 | 5:32 | +4:34 | |
31 | 310 | SCHMIDT, HAUKE | Vorwärts Nordhorn | 18:06 | 5:34 | +4:40 | |
31 | 310 | SCHMIDT, HAUKE | Vorwärts Nordhorn | 18:06 | 5:34 | +4:40 | |
33 | 300 | DIEWALD, BJÖRN | Rasende Böcke | 18:13 | 5:36 | +4:47 | |
33 | 300 | DIEWALD, BJÖRN | Rasende Böcke | 18:13 | 5:36 | +4:47 | |
35 | 244 | TIRSCHMANN, JAN | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 19:04 | 5:51 | +5:38 | |
35 | 244 | TIRSCHMANN, JAN | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 19:04 | 5:51 | +5:38 | |
37 | 328 | DÖRRIES, KLAUS | TML300 | 19:14 | 5:55 | +5:48 | |
37 | 328 | DÖRRIES, KLAUS | TML300 | 19:14 | 5:55 | +5:48 | |
39 | 237 | KNOPF, JACQUES | Amersfoort | 19:19 | 5:56 | +5:53 | |
39 | 237 | KNOPF, JACQUES | Amersfoort | 19:19 | 5:56 | +5:53 | |
41 | 238 | ROTT, DIRK | Blau-Weiß Marienthal | 21:03 | 6:28 | +7:37 | |
41 | 238 | ROTT, DIRK | Blau-Weiß Marienthal | 21:03 | 6:28 | +7:37 | |
43 | 324 | BALLING, STEFAN | Friedberg | 22:30 | 6:55 | +9:04 | |
43 | 324 | BALLING, STEFAN | Friedberg | 22:30 | 6:55 | +9:04 | |
45 | 366 | VAN DER HOEFF, SANDER | Marathonplus | 22:37 | 6:57 | +9:11 | |
45 | 366 | VAN DER HOEFF, SANDER | Marathonplus | 22:37 | 6:57 | +9:11 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 339 | MATALLA, GERD | SV 1916 Beuna | 14:07 | 4:20 | --- | |
1 | 339 | MATALLA, GERD | SV 1916 Beuna | 14:07 | 4:20 | --- | |
3 | 272 | ZDEBIK, PETER | SV Birkenhard | 14:09 | 4:21 | +0:02 | |
3 | 272 | ZDEBIK, PETER | SV Birkenhard | 14:09 | 4:21 | +0:02 | |
5 | 371 | LANG, FRANK | SV Flottweg Dernbach | 14:15 | 4:23 | +0:08 | |
5 | 371 | LANG, FRANK | SV Flottweg Dernbach | 14:15 | 4:23 | +0:08 | |
7 | 312 | RÜDIGER, STEFFEN | merseburg | 14:42 | 4:31 | +0:35 | |
7 | 312 | RÜDIGER, STEFFEN | merseburg | 14:42 | 4:31 | +0:35 | |
9 | 261 | GOLLER, JÜRGEN | TV Helmbrechts | 15:00 | 4:36 | +0:53 | |
9 | 261 | GOLLER, JÜRGEN | TV Helmbrechts | 15:00 | 4:36 | +0:53 | |
11 | 298 | STOLZ, RÜDIGER | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 15:07 | 4:39 | +1:00 | |
11 | 298 | STOLZ, RÜDIGER | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 15:07 | 4:39 | +1:00 | |
13 | 340 | HARTUNG, FRANK | Leipzig | 15:18 | 4:42 | +1:11 | |
13 | 340 | HARTUNG, FRANK | Leipzig | 15:18 | 4:42 | +1:11 | |
15 | 251 | WECKERLE, MARTIN | SV Birkenhard | 15:29 | 4:45 | +1:22 | |
15 | 251 | WECKERLE, MARTIN | SV Birkenhard | 15:29 | 4:45 | +1:22 | |
17 | 290 | KUESTER, TORSTEN | SG Spergau | 15:37 | 4:48 | +1:30 | |
17 | 290 | KUESTER, TORSTEN | SG Spergau | 15:37 | 4:48 | +1:30 | |
19 | 379 | GRAF, THOMAS | Siegen | 15:51 | 4:52 | +1:44 | |
19 | 379 | GRAF, THOMAS | Siegen | 15:51 | 4:52 | +1:44 | |
21 | 319 | BUNZENTHAL, THORSTEN | LG Vellmar | 15:58 | 4:54 | +1:51 | |
21 | 319 | BUNZENTHAL, THORSTEN | LG Vellmar | 15:58 | 4:54 | +1:51 | |
23 | 102 | DIEKMANN, ROLF | Stuttgart | 16:24 | 5:02 | +2:17 | |
23 | 102 | DIEKMANN, ROLF | Stuttgart | 16:24 | 5:02 | +2:17 | |
23 | 327 | DIEKMANN, PETER | Spandauer Möpse | 16:24 | 5:02 | +2:17 | |
23 | 327 | DIEKMANN, PETER | Spandauer Möpse | 16:24 | 5:02 | +2:17 | |
27 | 369 | MÖBIUS, TINO | Diesbar-Seußlitz | 16:25 | 5:03 | +2:18 | |
27 | 369 | MÖBIUS, TINO | Diesbar-Seußlitz | 16:25 | 5:03 | +2:18 | |
29 | 336 | SCHMIDTMANN, VOLKER | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 16:41 | 5:08 | +2:34 | |
29 | 336 | SCHMIDTMANN, VOLKER | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 16:41 | 5:08 | +2:34 | |
31 | 259 | HOERSTER, LOTHAR | restless legs | 16:46 | 5:09 | +2:39 | |
31 | 259 | HOERSTER, LOTHAR | restless legs | 16:46 | 5:09 | +2:39 | |
33 | 208 | KOSTERS, MARK | Hoevelaken | 17:26 | 5:21 | +3:19 | |
33 | 208 | KOSTERS, MARK | Hoevelaken | 17:26 | 5:21 | +3:19 | |
35 | 323 | WOLTER, STEFFEN | RennsteigSpirit | 17:27 | 5:22 | +3:20 | |
35 | 323 | WOLTER, STEFFEN | RennsteigSpirit | 17:27 | 5:22 | +3:20 | |
37 | 94 | KNOF, HUGO | bad liebenwerda | 17:50 | 5:29 | +3:43 | |
37 | 94 | KNOF, HUGO | bad liebenwerda | 17:50 | 5:29 | +3:43 | |
39 | 211 | ENGEL, SILVIO | privat | 18:30 | 5:41 | +4:23 | |
39 | 211 | ENGEL, SILVIO | privat | 18:30 | 5:41 | +4:23 | |
41 | 257 | WEISE, FRANK | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 18:32 | 5:42 | +4:25 | |
41 | 257 | WEISE, FRANK | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 18:32 | 5:42 | +4:25 | |
43 | 292 | DITTRICH, HOLGER | DER EINGELAUFENE | 18:40 | 5:44 | +4:33 | |
43 | 292 | DITTRICH, HOLGER | DER EINGELAUFENE | 18:40 | 5:44 | +4:33 | |
45 | 207 | BLOM, ELI | Amersfoort (Holland) | 18:45 | 5:46 | +4:38 | |
45 | 207 | BLOM, ELI | Amersfoort (Holland) | 18:45 | 5:46 | +4:38 | |
47 | 93 | PELCZARSKI, STEFAN | VSG Altglienicke | 19:36 | 6:01 | +5:29 | |
47 | 93 | PELCZARSKI, STEFAN | VSG Altglienicke | 19:36 | 6:01 | +5:29 | |
49 | 89 | TAUBERT, MICHAEL | 30:03 | 9:14 | +15:56 | ||
49 | 89 | TAUBERT, MICHAEL | 30:03 | 9:14 | +15:56 | ||
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 294 | RÖLLI, ULRICH | SV Birkenhard | 15:00 | 4:36 | --- | |
1 | 294 | RÖLLI, ULRICH | SV Birkenhard | 15:00 | 4:36 | --- | |
3 | 228 | RODI, HANS-PETER | SV Birkenhard | 16:17 | 5:00 | +1:17 | |
3 | 228 | RODI, HANS-PETER | SV Birkenhard | 16:17 | 5:00 | +1:17 | |
5 | 212 | BRAUN, GEORG | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 16:45 | 5:09 | +1:45 | |
5 | 212 | BRAUN, GEORG | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 16:45 | 5:09 | +1:45 | |
7 | 314 | LANGE, HEIKO | Viba Anschütz | 16:46 | 5:09 | +1:46 | |
7 | 274 | ZIMMERMANN, ULRICH | Viba Anschütz Schmalkalden | 16:46 | 5:09 | +1:46 | |
7 | 274 | ZIMMERMANN, ULRICH | Viba Anschütz Schmalkalden | 16:46 | 5:09 | +1:46 | |
7 | 314 | LANGE, HEIKO | Viba Anschütz | 16:46 | 5:09 | +1:46 | |
11 | 386 | MÖNNIKES, HANS-DIETER | Non-Stop-Ultra | 16:51 | 5:11 | +1:51 | |
11 | 386 | MÖNNIKES, HANS-DIETER | Non-Stop-Ultra | 16:51 | 5:11 | +1:51 | |
13 | 349 | SCHOLZE, UWE | Turbine Halle | 17:08 | 5:16 | +2:08 | |
13 | 349 | SCHOLZE, UWE | Turbine Halle | 17:08 | 5:16 | +2:08 | |
15 | 380 | HEUSER, DETLEF | Haldenflitzer | 17:11 | 5:17 | +2:11 | |
15 | 380 | HEUSER, DETLEF | Haldenflitzer | 17:11 | 5:17 | +2:11 | |
17 | 309 | WEBER, HENDRIK | SV Beuna | 18:11 | 5:35 | +3:11 | |
17 | 309 | WEBER, HENDRIK | SV Beuna | 18:11 | 5:35 | +3:11 | |
19 | 22 | FUCHS, MANFRED | DJK Marienstatt | 18:27 | 5:40 | +3:27 | |
19 | 22 | FUCHS, MANFRED | DJK Marienstatt | 18:27 | 5:40 | +3:27 | |
21 | 268 | GRANT, RONNY | Bielefeld | 18:42 | 5:45 | +3:42 | |
21 | 268 | GRANT, RONNY | Bielefeld | 18:42 | 5:45 | +3:42 | |
23 | 387 | MEYER, DIETER | Laufspass SW Sende | 18:50 | 5:47 | +3:50 | |
23 | 387 | MEYER, DIETER | Laufspass SW Sende | 18:50 | 5:47 | +3:50 | |
25 | 131 | WENDLER-RUESS, ANDRÉ | LT Bernd Hübner | 18:51 | 5:48 | +3:51 | |
25 | 131 | WENDLER-RUESS, ANDRÉ | LT Bernd Hübner | 18:51 | 5:48 | +3:51 | |
27 | 363 | ANDRESEN, HEINZ | Eckernförder MTV | 19:32 | 6:00 | +4:32 | |
27 | 363 | ANDRESEN, HEINZ | Eckernförder MTV | 19:32 | 6:00 | +4:32 | |
29 | 347 | WEISE, SVEND | Postschwimmverein Leipzig | 19:33 | 6:00 | +4:33 | |
29 | 347 | WEISE, SVEND | Postschwimmverein Leipzig | 19:33 | 6:00 | +4:33 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 246 | WAIBEL, WILLI | TG Biberach | 13:07 | 4:02 | --- | |
1 | 246 | WAIBEL, WILLI | TG Biberach | 13:07 | 4:02 | --- | |
3 | 203 | BUSS, HINRICH | Laufgemeinschaft Ostfriesland | 15:12 | 4:40 | +2:05 | |
3 | 203 | BUSS, HINRICH | Laufgemeinschaft Ostfriesland | 15:12 | 4:40 | +2:05 | |
5 | 281 | TENSI, KLAUS | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 17:07 | 5:15 | +4:00 | |
5 | 281 | TENSI, KLAUS | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 17:07 | 5:15 | +4:00 | |
7 | 361 | MÖLLER, GUNTER | Eckernförder MTV | 18:03 | 5:33 | +4:56 | |
7 | 361 | MÖLLER, GUNTER | Eckernförder MTV | 18:03 | 5:33 | +4:56 | |
9 | 284 | NIDERMAJER, SIGFRID | Köln | 19:35 | 6:01 | +6:28 | |
9 | 284 | NIDERMAJER, SIGFRID | Köln | 19:35 | 6:01 | +6:28 | |
11 | 136 | DITTEL, MARTIN | Physiotherapie Dittel | 19:47 | 6:05 | +6:40 | |
11 | 136 | DITTEL, MARTIN | Physiotherapie Dittel | 19:47 | 6:05 | +6:40 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 219 | ARAND, RAIMUND | DJK Arenshausen | 15:38 | 4:48 | --- | |
1 | 219 | ARAND, RAIMUND | DJK Arenshausen | 15:38 | 4:48 | --- | |
3 | 233 | JÄGER, LOTHAR | Dets Laufladen | 17:32 | 5:23 | +1:54 | |
3 | 232 | RAABE, JÜRGEN | SV Blankenese | 17:32 | 5:23 | +1:54 | |
3 | 233 | JÄGER, LOTHAR | Dets Laufladen | 17:32 | 5:23 | +1:54 | |
3 | 232 | RAABE, JÜRGEN | SV Blankenese | 17:32 | 5:23 | +1:54 | |
7 | 377 | KREBS, HERIBERT | Suhl | 19:16 | 5:55 | +3:38 | |
7 | 377 | KREBS, HERIBERT | Suhl | 19:16 | 5:55 | +3:38 | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 370 | HILDEBRAND, BERNO | 1.FC Köln | 12:10 | 3:44 | --- | |
1 | 370 | HILDEBRAND, BERNO | 1.FC Köln | 12:10 | 3:44 | --- | |
3 | 384 | ANGELO | 13:23 | 4:07 | +1:13 | ||
3 | 384 | ANGELO | 13:23 | 4:07 | +1:13 | ||
5 | 205 | KIEHL, MATTHIAS | MeiDaMa | 15:57 | 4:54 | +3:47 | |
5 | 205 | KIEHL, MATTHIAS | MeiDaMa | 15:57 | 4:54 | +3:47 | |
7 | 308 | SCHAAR, FLORIAN | Hasbergen | 15:59 | 4:55 | +3:49 | |
7 | 308 | SCHAAR, FLORIAN | Hasbergen | 15:59 | 4:55 | +3:49 | |
9 | 242 | FISCHER-HAPPEL, JOHANNES | Team Schnappatmung | 16:50 | 5:10 | +4:40 | |
9 | 242 | FISCHER-HAPPEL, JOHANNES | Team Schnappatmung | 16:50 | 5:10 | +4:40 | |
11 | 279 | HARTMANN, NICO | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 17:53 | 5:30 | +5:43 | |
11 | 277 | MÜHLHAUSEN, MAGNUS | Brotterode-Trusetal | 17:53 | 5:30 | +5:43 | |
11 | 279 | HARTMANN, NICO | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 17:53 | 5:30 | +5:43 | |
11 | 277 | MÜHLHAUSEN, MAGNUS | Brotterode-Trusetal | 17:53 | 5:30 | +5:43 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 368 | KASEMIR, ALEXANDRA | SG-Marzahn | 15:53 | 4:53 | --- | |
1 | 368 | KASEMIR, ALEXANDRA | SG-Marzahn | 15:53 | 4:53 | --- | |
3 | 253 | LENK, CATHLEEN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 15:57 | 4:54 | +0:04 | |
3 | 253 | LENK, CATHLEEN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 15:57 | 4:54 | +0:04 | |
5 | 334 | MÜLLER, JEANNETTE | Beuna | 17:37 | 5:25 | +1:44 | |
5 | 334 | MÜLLER, JEANNETTE | Beuna | 17:37 | 5:25 | +1:44 | |
7 | 295 | WOLF, KONSTANZE | Bad Salzungen | 17:49 | 5:28 | +1:56 | |
7 | 295 | WOLF, KONSTANZE | Bad Salzungen | 17:49 | 5:28 | +1:56 | |
9 | 390 | BLOHM, KATHARINA | Laufteam Fürth 2010 ev | 18:09 | 5:35 | +2:16 | |
9 | 390 | BLOHM, KATHARINA | Laufteam Fürth 2010 ev | 18:09 | 5:35 | +2:16 | |
11 | 338 | NYMANN, LOUISE | Troldeungerne | 18:23 | 5:39 | +2:30 | |
11 | 338 | NYMANN, LOUISE | Troldeungerne | 18:23 | 5:39 | +2:30 | |
13 | 375 | SCHREIBER, JULIA | Freiberg | 23:28 | 7:13 | +7:35 | |
13 | 375 | SCHREIBER, JULIA | Freiberg | 23:28 | 7:13 | +7:35 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 264 | HEIN, KERSTIN | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 14:50 | 4:33 | --- | |
1 | 264 | HEIN, KERSTIN | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 14:50 | 4:33 | --- | |
3 | 315 | STAMM, KATJA | Team Ontario | 18:11 | 5:35 | +3:21 | |
3 | 315 | STAMM, KATJA | Team Ontario | 18:11 | 5:35 | +3:21 | |
5 | 236 | DIEHL, SEVERINE | ISB SportHort Chemnitz | 19:32 | 6:00 | +4:42 | |
5 | 236 | DIEHL, SEVERINE | ISB SportHort Chemnitz | 19:32 | 6:00 | +4:42 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 313 | MESS, KIM | Sf Blak-Geuß | 15:28 | 4:45 | --- | |
1 | 313 | MESS, KIM | Sf Blak-Geuß | 15:28 | 4:45 | --- | |
3 | 289 | TIMM, JANA | SV1885 Teutschenthal | 15:43 | 4:50 | +0:15 | |
3 | 289 | TIMM, JANA | SV1885 Teutschenthal | 15:43 | 4:50 | +0:15 | |
5 | 213 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTINE | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 16:45 | 5:09 | +1:17 | |
5 | 213 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTINE | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 16:45 | 5:09 | +1:17 | |
7 | 352 | OSTHEIMER, MANUELA | Team Orange | 16:54 | 5:11 | +1:26 | |
7 | 352 | OSTHEIMER, MANUELA | Team Orange | 16:54 | 5:11 | +1:26 | |
9 | 202 | MÜNZER, MARION | ohne Verein - Team Schnappatmung | 18:36 | 5:43 | +3:08 | |
9 | 202 | MÜNZER, MARION | ohne Verein - Team Schnappatmung | 18:36 | 5:43 | +3:08 | |
11 | 214 | KOCH, HEIKE | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 19:04 | 5:51 | +3:36 | |
11 | 214 | KOCH, HEIKE | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 19:04 | 5:51 | +3:36 | |
13 | 335 | BERGMANN, STEFANIE | Fritzlar | 20:11 | 6:12 | +4:43 | |
13 | 335 | BERGMANN, STEFANIE | Fritzlar | 20:11 | 6:12 | +4:43 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 265 | WIENHOLD, CLAUDIA | tsv fliegende sachsen | 16:01 | 4:55 | --- | |
1 | 265 | WIENHOLD, CLAUDIA | tsv fliegende sachsen | 16:01 | 4:55 | --- | |
3 | 278 | FIETKAU, NICOLE | SG Stern Kassel | 16:03 | 4:56 | +0:02 | |
3 | 278 | FIETKAU, NICOLE | SG Stern Kassel | 16:03 | 4:56 | +0:02 | |
5 | 275 | KURZHALS, BIRGIT | SG Stern Kassel | 16:16 | 5:00 | +0:15 | |
5 | 275 | KURZHALS, BIRGIT | SG Stern Kassel | 16:16 | 5:00 | +0:15 | |
7 | 331 | RATTMANN, ELLEN | FSV 1950 Gotha | 17:33 | 5:24 | +1:32 | |
7 | 331 | RATTMANN, ELLEN | FSV 1950 Gotha | 17:33 | 5:24 | +1:32 | |
9 | 301 | EHRHARDT, ANNETTE | Stahnsdorf | 17:42 | 5:26 | +1:41 | |
9 | 301 | EHRHARDT, ANNETTE | Stahnsdorf | 17:42 | 5:26 | +1:41 | |
11 | 359 | MITTIG, MAREN | Eckernförder MTV | 18:01 | 5:32 | +2:00 | |
11 | 359 | MITTIG, MAREN | Eckernförder MTV | 18:01 | 5:32 | +2:00 | |
13 | 273 | ZDEBIK, ROSE | SV Birkenhard | 18:16 | 5:37 | +2:15 | |
13 | 273 | ZDEBIK, ROSE | SV Birkenhard | 18:16 | 5:37 | +2:15 | |
15 | 252 | WAIBEL, KERSTIN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 18:47 | 5:46 | +2:46 | |
15 | 252 | WAIBEL, KERSTIN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 18:47 | 5:46 | +2:46 | |
17 | 344 | GAUERT, NASIRA | Braunschweig | 18:48 | 5:47 | +2:47 | |
17 | 344 | GAUERT, NASIRA | Braunschweig | 18:48 | 5:47 | +2:47 | |
19 | 234 | WEISS, SUSI | SV Birkenhard | 19:05 | 5:52 | +3:04 | |
19 | 234 | WEISS, SUSI | SV Birkenhard | 19:05 | 5:52 | +3:04 | |
21 | 223 | BALZEREIT, ANKE | Berlin | 19:36 | 6:01 | +3:35 | |
21 | 223 | BALZEREIT, ANKE | Berlin | 19:36 | 6:01 | +3:35 | |
23 | 391 | HÄRTEL, SONJA | TLV-LT Eichenzell | 21:58 | 6:45 | +5:57 | |
23 | 391 | HÄRTEL, SONJA | TLV-LT Eichenzell | 21:58 | 6:45 | +5:57 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 293 | RÖLLI, ELVIRA | SV Birkenhard | 15:00 | 4:36 | --- | |
1 | 293 | RÖLLI, ELVIRA | SV Birkenhard | 15:00 | 4:36 | --- | |
3 | 353 | STÜRZE, UTE | SV Turbine Halle | 16:34 | 5:05 | +1:34 | |
3 | 353 | STÜRZE, UTE | SV Turbine Halle | 16:34 | 5:05 | +1:34 | |
5 | 378 | WAHRENBERG, SABINE | Schmalkalden | 17:51 | 5:29 | +2:51 | |
5 | 378 | WAHRENBERG, SABINE | Schmalkalden | 17:51 | 5:29 | +2:51 | |
7 | 276 | MÖNNIKES, MONIKA | Non-Stop-Ultra | 19:43 | 6:03 | +4:43 | |
7 | 276 | MÖNNIKES, MONIKA | Non-Stop-Ultra | 19:43 | 6:03 | +4:43 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 321 | HARK, ANDREA | Pulheimer sc | 15:13 | 4:40 | --- | |
1 | 321 | HARK, ANDREA | Pulheimer sc | 15:13 | 4:40 | --- | |
3 | 285 | SPURZEM, JEANETTE | Köln | 19:32 | 6:00 | +4:19 | |
3 | 285 | SPURZEM, JEANETTE | Köln | 19:32 | 6:00 | +4:19 | |
5 | 282 | TENSI, RITA | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 19:43 | 6:03 | +4:30 | |
5 | 282 | TENSI, RITA | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 19:43 | 6:03 | +4:30 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 332 | RÜHL, LIDIA | LT Hemsbach | 21:07 | 6:29 | --- | |
1 | 332 | RÜHL, LIDIA | LT Hemsbach | 21:07 | 6:29 | --- | |
3 | 250 | HOFFMANN, SONJA | FC Deutsche Post | 23:24 | 7:11 | +2:17 | |
3 | 250 | HOFFMANN, SONJA | FC Deutsche Post | 23:24 | 7:11 | +2:17 | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 354 | MÜLLER, JANINA | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 17:24 | 5:21 | --- | |
1 | 354 | MÜLLER, JANINA | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 17:24 | 5:21 | --- | |
2. Etape: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 376 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | TDM Bamberg | 12:14 | 3:45 | --- | |
1 | 376 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | TDM Bamberg | 12:14 | 3:45 | --- | |
3 | 245 | JUNG, DANNY | GutsMuths RSLV | 13:12 | 4:03 | +0:58 | |
3 | 245 | JUNG, DANNY | GutsMuths RSLV | 13:12 | 4:03 | +0:58 | |
5 | 240 | WOHLFARTH, STEFFEN | LC Auensee Leipzig | 13:18 | 4:05 | +1:04 | |
5 | 240 | WOHLFARTH, STEFFEN | LC Auensee Leipzig | 13:18 | 4:05 | +1:04 | |
7 | 210 | MÜLLER, OLIVER | Merkers/München | 14:24 | 4:25 | +2:10 | |
7 | 210 | MÜLLER, OLIVER | Merkers/München | 14:24 | 4:25 | +2:10 | |
9 | 260 | BRATFISCH, THOMAS | AC Apolda | 14:25 | 4:26 | +2:11 | |
9 | 260 | BRATFISCH, THOMAS | AC Apolda | 14:25 | 4:26 | +2:11 | |
11 | 255 | KUBICZEK, STEVE | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 14:47 | 4:32 | +2:33 | |
11 | 255 | KUBICZEK, STEVE | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 14:47 | 4:32 | +2:33 | |
13 | 382 | ZENGERLI, STEFAN | 15:11 | 4:40 | +2:57 | ||
13 | 382 | ZENGERLI, STEFAN | 15:11 | 4:40 | +2:57 | ||
15 | 220 | APPEL, BJÖRN | Catch us if you can Rodgau | 15:31 | 4:46 | +3:17 | |
15 | 220 | APPEL, BJÖRN | Catch us if you can Rodgau | 15:31 | 4:46 | +3:17 | |
17 | 305 | GÖPFERT, MATTHIAS | FSV Leimbach | 15:37 | 4:48 | +3:23 | |
17 | 305 | GÖPFERT, MATTHIAS | FSV Leimbach | 15:37 | 4:48 | +3:23 | |
19 | 299 | LEDIG, MICHAEL | Sg Spergau | 16:12 | 4:59 | +3:58 | |
19 | 299 | LEDIG, MICHAEL | Sg Spergau | 16:12 | 4:59 | +3:58 | |
21 | 316 | BRÜNISHOLZ, CHRISTIAN | Team Ontario | 16:41 | 5:08 | +4:27 | |
21 | 316 | BRÜNISHOLZ, CHRISTIAN | Team Ontario | 16:41 | 5:08 | +4:27 | |
23 | 4 | HELMICH, PATRICK | PepiClean - Wash&Run | 16:44 | 5:08 | +4:30 | |
23 | 4 | HELMICH, PATRICK | PepiClean - Wash&Run | 16:44 | 5:08 | +4:30 | |
25 | 206 | KIEHL, DANIEL | MeiDaMa | 17:17 | 5:19 | +5:03 | |
25 | 206 | KIEHL, DANIEL | MeiDaMa | 17:17 | 5:19 | +5:03 | |
27 | 222 | CZERNIK, DANIEL | Eppertshausen | 17:18 | 5:19 | +5:04 | |
27 | 222 | CZERNIK, DANIEL | Eppertshausen | 17:18 | 5:19 | +5:04 | |
29 | 322 | MÖNNICH, TILO | Team Claudi | 17:22 | 5:20 | +5:08 | |
29 | 322 | MÖNNICH, TILO | Team Claudi | 17:22 | 5:20 | +5:08 | |
31 | 227 | MARTENS, PHILIPP | Gurkentruppe | 17:36 | 5:24 | +5:22 | |
31 | 227 | MARTENS, PHILIPP | Gurkentruppe | 17:36 | 5:24 | +5:22 | |
33 | 297 | WEBER, CHRIS | Kreuzlingen/Schweiz | 18:02 | 5:32 | +5:48 | |
33 | 297 | WEBER, CHRIS | Kreuzlingen/Schweiz | 18:02 | 5:32 | +5:48 | |
35 | 374 | KÖBELIN, GUNTER | VfL Wampenhausen | 18:28 | 5:40 | +6:14 | |
35 | 374 | KÖBELIN, GUNTER | VfL Wampenhausen | 18:28 | 5:40 | +6:14 | |
37 | 296 | MARIGNONI, STEFAN | Linz | 18:46 | 5:46 | +6:32 | |
37 | 296 | MARIGNONI, STEFAN | Linz | 18:46 | 5:46 | +6:32 | |
39 | 269 | KUHN, DANIEL | Bielefeld | 19:18 | 5:56 | +7:04 | |
39 | 269 | KUHN, DANIEL | Bielefeld | 19:18 | 5:56 | +7:04 | |
41 | 7 | DESAI, BHAVANI PRASAD | Asha for SOCionext | 20:14 | 6:13 | +8:00 | |
41 | 7 | DESAI, BHAVANI PRASAD | Asha for SOCionext | 20:14 | 6:13 | +8:00 | |
43 | 333 | PUTH, GEORG | Siegburg | 20:28 | 6:17 | +8:14 | |
43 | 333 | PUTH, GEORG | Siegburg | 20:28 | 6:17 | +8:14 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 381 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 12:26 | 3:49 | --- | |
1 | 381 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 12:26 | 3:49 | --- | |
3 | 348 | KAMPE, ANDRE | Erfurt | 14:01 | 4:18 | +1:35 | |
3 | 348 | KAMPE, ANDRE | Erfurt | 14:01 | 4:18 | +1:35 | |
5 | 224 | HOMMEL, SÖREN | BELC 89 Frankfurt | 14:54 | 4:35 | +2:28 | |
5 | 224 | HOMMEL, SÖREN | BELC 89 Frankfurt | 14:54 | 4:35 | +2:28 | |
7 | 350 | LORENZ, HENDRIK | LSG Deutsche Bank Halle | 15:08 | 4:39 | +2:42 | |
7 | 350 | LORENZ, HENDRIK | LSG Deutsche Bank Halle | 15:08 | 4:39 | +2:42 | |
9 | 230 | ENGEL, ANDRE | Dorndorfer SV 03 e.V. | 15:12 | 4:40 | +2:46 | |
9 | 230 | ENGEL, ANDRE | Dorndorfer SV 03 e.V. | 15:12 | 4:40 | +2:46 | |
11 | 283 | VOSS, DENNIS | Hamburg | 15:20 | 4:43 | +2:54 | |
11 | 283 | VOSS, DENNIS | Hamburg | 15:20 | 4:43 | +2:54 | |
13 | 218 | KÜHN, MARCEL | SG Bodenrode / Westhausen | 15:29 | 4:45 | +3:03 | |
13 | 218 | KÜHN, MARCEL | SG Bodenrode / Westhausen | 15:29 | 4:45 | +3:03 | |
15 | 216 | PIEPER, ANDREAS | Salzgitter | 15:55 | 4:53 | +3:29 | |
15 | 216 | PIEPER, ANDREAS | Salzgitter | 15:55 | 4:53 | +3:29 | |
17 | 346 | STEFAN, JÖRG | Forchheim | 16:02 | 4:56 | +3:36 | |
17 | 346 | STEFAN, JÖRG | Forchheim | 16:02 | 4:56 | +3:36 | |
19 | 262 | GENESIO, GIOVACCHINO | Stuttgart | 16:20 | 5:01 | +3:54 | |
19 | 262 | GENESIO, GIOVACCHINO | Stuttgart | 16:20 | 5:01 | +3:54 | |
21 | 247 | WEISS, MARTIN | LT Haunetal | 16:32 | 5:05 | +4:06 | |
21 | 247 | WEISS, MARTIN | LT Haunetal | 16:32 | 5:05 | +4:06 | |
23 | 343 | WEBER, TORSTEN | Nentershausen-Bauhaus | 16:35 | 5:06 | +4:09 | |
23 | 343 | WEBER, TORSTEN | Nentershausen-Bauhaus | 16:35 | 5:06 | +4:09 | |
25 | 21 | SCHWUCHOW, MANUEL | SG Fichtelblitze | 17:30 | 5:23 | +5:04 | |
25 | 21 | SCHWUCHOW, MANUEL | SG Fichtelblitze | 17:30 | 5:23 | +5:04 | |
27 | 302 | MAURER, MORITZ | Zürich | 18:02 | 5:32 | +5:36 | |
27 | 302 | MAURER, MORITZ | Zürich | 18:02 | 5:32 | +5:36 | |
29 | 355 | BEHRENS, DAVID | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 18:09 | 5:35 | +5:43 | |
29 | 355 | BEHRENS, DAVID | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 18:09 | 5:35 | +5:43 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 389 | RICHTER, PATRICK | SV1885 Teutschenthal | 10:47 | 3:19 | --- | |
1 | 389 | RICHTER, PATRICK | SV1885 Teutschenthal | 10:47 | 3:19 | --- | |
3 | 388 | RÖDEL, SASCHA | TDM Bamberg | 12:26 | 3:49 | +1:39 | |
3 | 388 | RÖDEL, SASCHA | TDM Bamberg | 12:26 | 3:49 | +1:39 | |
5 | 235 | SCHNEIDER, STEPHAN | SV Birkenhard | 13:22 | 4:06 | +2:35 | |
5 | 235 | SCHNEIDER, STEPHAN | SV Birkenhard | 13:22 | 4:06 | +2:35 | |
7 | 320 | HAUSMANN, UWE | PSV Brühl / Triathlon | 14:21 | 4:24 | +3:34 | |
7 | 320 | HAUSMANN, UWE | PSV Brühl / Triathlon | 14:21 | 4:24 | +3:34 | |
9 | 351 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | TV Barchfeld | 15:36 | 4:47 | +4:49 | |
9 | 351 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | TV Barchfeld | 15:36 | 4:47 | +4:49 | |
11 | 318 | MOSER, MICHAL | restless legs Gilead | 16:02 | 4:56 | +5:15 | |
11 | 318 | MOSER, MICHAL | restless legs Gilead | 16:02 | 4:56 | +5:15 | |
13 | 342 | NICOLAI, SASCHA | Schweißfuß | 16:16 | 5:00 | +5:29 | |
13 | 342 | NICOLAI, SASCHA | Schweißfuß | 16:16 | 5:00 | +5:29 | |
15 | 286 | PASEWALDT, STEVEN | VfB IMO Merseburg | 16:19 | 5:01 | +5:32 | |
15 | 286 | PASEWALDT, STEVEN | VfB IMO Merseburg | 16:19 | 5:01 | +5:32 | |
17 | 267 | CAMACHO, DAVID | Stuttgart | 16:21 | 5:01 | +5:34 | |
17 | 267 | CAMACHO, DAVID | Stuttgart | 16:21 | 5:01 | +5:34 | |
19 | 311 | PREISSING, JENS | Neuwied | 16:35 | 5:06 | +5:48 | |
19 | 311 | PREISSING, JENS | Neuwied | 16:35 | 5:06 | +5:48 | |
21 | 337 | MARX, MATTHIAS | Heyerode | 16:37 | 5:06 | +5:50 | |
21 | 337 | MARX, MATTHIAS | Heyerode | 16:37 | 5:06 | +5:50 | |
23 | 373 | MORGAN, NICO | Leipzig | 16:46 | 5:09 | +5:59 | |
23 | 373 | MORGAN, NICO | Leipzig | 16:46 | 5:09 | +5:59 | |
25 | 345 | HAMMER, STEFFEN | Riesa | 16:54 | 5:11 | +6:07 | |
25 | 345 | HAMMER, STEFFEN | Riesa | 16:54 | 5:11 | +6:07 | |
27 | 243 | RIENAECKER, MATHIAS | Gleichen | 17:23 | 5:20 | +6:36 | |
27 | 243 | RIENAECKER, MATHIAS | Gleichen | 17:23 | 5:20 | +6:36 | |
29 | 280 | YILMAZ, GÖKHAN | - | 17:28 | 5:22 | +6:41 | |
29 | 280 | YILMAZ, GÖKHAN | - | 17:28 | 5:22 | +6:41 | |
31 | 304 | FASOLD, FRANK | FFaCon | 17:36 | 5:24 | +6:49 | |
31 | 304 | FASOLD, FRANK | FFaCon | 17:36 | 5:24 | +6:49 | |
33 | 215 | WALTHER, ANDREAS | SC DHfK Leipzig | 17:44 | 5:27 | +6:57 | |
33 | 215 | WALTHER, ANDREAS | SC DHfK Leipzig | 17:44 | 5:27 | +6:57 | |
35 | 263 | KÖRNER, JENS | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 17:52 | 5:29 | +7:05 | |
35 | 263 | KÖRNER, JENS | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 17:52 | 5:29 | +7:05 | |
37 | 383 | CONRADS, AXEL | Heidelberg | 18:22 | 5:39 | +7:35 | |
37 | 383 | CONRADS, AXEL | Heidelberg | 18:22 | 5:39 | +7:35 | |
39 | 258 | MÄNNEL, KARSTEN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 18:40 | 5:44 | +7:53 | |
39 | 258 | MÄNNEL, KARSTEN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 18:40 | 5:44 | +7:53 | |
41 | 254 | LENK, KAY | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 19:21 | 5:57 | +8:34 | |
41 | 254 | LENK, KAY | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 19:21 | 5:57 | +8:34 | |
43 | 217 | FELDHAUS, MICHAEL | Team Lula Bar | 20:06 | 6:11 | +9:19 | |
43 | 217 | FELDHAUS, MICHAEL | Team Lula Bar | 20:06 | 6:11 | +9:19 | |
45 | 266 | BRETFELD, STEFFEN | VfB IMO Merseburg | 21:31 | 6:37 | +10:44 | |
45 | 266 | BRETFELD, STEFFEN | VfB IMO Merseburg | 21:31 | 6:37 | +10:44 | |
47 | 325 | WEIGHARDT, ULRICH | Schmerz vergeht, Stolz besteht | 22:07 | 6:48 | +11:20 | |
47 | 325 | WEIGHARDT, ULRICH | Schmerz vergeht, Stolz besteht | 22:07 | 6:48 | +11:20 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 229 | JÄGER, HEINZ-PETER | Waldfisch | 13:28 | 4:08 | --- | |
1 | 229 | JÄGER, HEINZ-PETER | Waldfisch | 13:28 | 4:08 | --- | |
3 | 357 | RÖSCHKE, DIRK | HörselbergRunners | 13:47 | 4:14 | +0:19 | |
3 | 357 | RÖSCHKE, DIRK | HörselbergRunners | 13:47 | 4:14 | +0:19 | |
5 | 358 | PLEHN, KARSTEN | LC Blueliner | 13:57 | 4:17 | +0:29 | |
5 | 358 | PLEHN, KARSTEN | LC Blueliner | 13:57 | 4:17 | +0:29 | |
7 | 329 | PAPE, ANDREAS | Tiger & Turtle | 15:27 | 4:45 | +1:59 | |
7 | 329 | PAPE, ANDREAS | Tiger & Turtle | 15:27 | 4:45 | +1:59 | |
7 | 52 | ELSTER, GERHARD | SV Gelnhausen | 15:27 | 4:45 | +1:59 | |
7 | 52 | ELSTER, GERHARD | SV Gelnhausen | 15:27 | 4:45 | +1:59 | |
11 | 248 | FEY, THORSTEN | LT - Haunetal | 15:40 | 4:49 | +2:12 | |
11 | 248 | FEY, THORSTEN | LT - Haunetal | 15:40 | 4:49 | +2:12 | |
13 | 78 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 16:05 | 4:56 | +2:37 | |
13 | 78 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 16:05 | 4:56 | +2:37 | |
15 | 372 | KAFKA, JENS | Moritzburger Triathlonverein e.V. | 16:11 | 4:58 | +2:43 | |
15 | 372 | KAFKA, JENS | Moritzburger Triathlonverein e.V. | 16:11 | 4:58 | +2:43 | |
17 | 201 | NIEMANN, JÖRG | Turbine Halle | 16:15 | 5:00 | +2:47 | |
17 | 201 | NIEMANN, JÖRG | Turbine Halle | 16:15 | 5:00 | +2:47 | |
19 | 288 | BÖHME, HENRIK | Könnern | 16:22 | 5:02 | +2:54 | |
19 | 288 | BÖHME, HENRIK | Könnern | 16:22 | 5:02 | +2:54 | |
21 | 360 | SPRINGFELD, FRANK | Eckernförder MTV | 16:32 | 5:05 | +3:04 | |
21 | 360 | SPRINGFELD, FRANK | Eckernförder MTV | 16:32 | 5:05 | +3:04 | |
23 | 392 | BRANDT, MICHAEL | MDR | 16:35 | 5:06 | +3:07 | |
23 | 392 | BRANDT, MICHAEL | MDR | 16:35 | 5:06 | +3:07 | |
25 | 61 | STUBBE, PETER | TV Urbar | 17:03 | 5:14 | +3:35 | |
25 | 61 | STUBBE, PETER | TV Urbar | 17:03 | 5:14 | +3:35 | |
27 | 231 | LUDA, BERND | Karlsruhe | 17:19 | 5:19 | +3:51 | |
27 | 231 | LUDA, BERND | Karlsruhe | 17:19 | 5:19 | +3:51 | |
29 | 300 | DIEWALD, BJÖRN | Rasende Böcke | 17:40 | 5:26 | +4:12 | |
29 | 300 | DIEWALD, BJÖRN | Rasende Böcke | 17:40 | 5:26 | +4:12 | |
31 | 306 | SCHUMANN, BOLKO | Eisenacher Leichtathletikverein | 17:49 | 5:28 | +4:21 | |
31 | 306 | SCHUMANN, BOLKO | Eisenacher Leichtathletikverein | 17:49 | 5:28 | +4:21 | |
33 | 310 | SCHMIDT, HAUKE | Vorwärts Nordhorn | 18:27 | 5:40 | +4:59 | |
33 | 310 | SCHMIDT, HAUKE | Vorwärts Nordhorn | 18:27 | 5:40 | +4:59 | |
35 | 328 | DÖRRIES, KLAUS | TML300 | 20:28 | 6:17 | +7:00 | |
35 | 328 | DÖRRIES, KLAUS | TML300 | 20:28 | 6:17 | +7:00 | |
37 | 237 | KNOPF, JACQUES | Amersfoort | 20:36 | 6:20 | +7:08 | |
37 | 237 | KNOPF, JACQUES | Amersfoort | 20:36 | 6:20 | +7:08 | |
39 | 244 | TIRSCHMANN, JAN | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 20:50 | 6:24 | +7:22 | |
39 | 244 | TIRSCHMANN, JAN | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 20:50 | 6:24 | +7:22 | |
41 | 324 | BALLING, STEFAN | Friedberg | 22:07 | 6:48 | +8:39 | |
41 | 324 | BALLING, STEFAN | Friedberg | 22:07 | 6:48 | +8:39 | |
43 | 238 | ROTT, DIRK | Blau-Weiß Marienthal | 23:04 | 7:05 | +9:36 | |
43 | 238 | ROTT, DIRK | Blau-Weiß Marienthal | 23:04 | 7:05 | +9:36 | |
45 | 366 | VAN DER HOEFF, SANDER | Marathonplus | 23:52 | 7:20 | +10:24 | |
45 | 366 | VAN DER HOEFF, SANDER | Marathonplus | 23:52 | 7:20 | +10:24 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 339 | MATALLA, GERD | SV 1916 Beuna | 14:07 | 4:20 | --- | |
1 | 339 | MATALLA, GERD | SV 1916 Beuna | 14:07 | 4:20 | --- | |
3 | 272 | ZDEBIK, PETER | SV Birkenhard | 14:09 | 4:21 | +0:02 | |
3 | 272 | ZDEBIK, PETER | SV Birkenhard | 14:09 | 4:21 | +0:02 | |
5 | 371 | LANG, FRANK | SV Flottweg Dernbach | 14:15 | 4:23 | +0:08 | |
5 | 371 | LANG, FRANK | SV Flottweg Dernbach | 14:15 | 4:23 | +0:08 | |
7 | 251 | WECKERLE, MARTIN | SV Birkenhard | 14:32 | 4:28 | +0:25 | |
7 | 251 | WECKERLE, MARTIN | SV Birkenhard | 14:32 | 4:28 | +0:25 | |
9 | 312 | RÜDIGER, STEFFEN | merseburg | 14:43 | 4:31 | +0:36 | |
9 | 312 | RÜDIGER, STEFFEN | merseburg | 14:43 | 4:31 | +0:36 | |
11 | 261 | GOLLER, JÜRGEN | TV Helmbrechts | 15:08 | 4:39 | +1:01 | |
11 | 261 | GOLLER, JÜRGEN | TV Helmbrechts | 15:08 | 4:39 | +1:01 | |
13 | 298 | STOLZ, RÜDIGER | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 15:14 | 4:41 | +1:07 | |
13 | 298 | STOLZ, RÜDIGER | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 15:14 | 4:41 | +1:07 | |
15 | 340 | HARTUNG, FRANK | Leipzig | 15:27 | 4:45 | +1:20 | |
15 | 340 | HARTUNG, FRANK | Leipzig | 15:27 | 4:45 | +1:20 | |
17 | 379 | GRAF, THOMAS | Siegen | 15:47 | 4:51 | +1:40 | |
17 | 379 | GRAF, THOMAS | Siegen | 15:47 | 4:51 | +1:40 | |
19 | 319 | BUNZENTHAL, THORSTEN | LG Vellmar | 15:55 | 4:53 | +1:48 | |
19 | 319 | BUNZENTHAL, THORSTEN | LG Vellmar | 15:55 | 4:53 | +1:48 | |
21 | 89 | TAUBERT, MICHAEL | 16:16 | 5:00 | +2:09 | ||
21 | 89 | TAUBERT, MICHAEL | 16:16 | 5:00 | +2:09 | ||
23 | 290 | KUESTER, TORSTEN | SG Spergau | 16:18 | 5:00 | +2:11 | |
23 | 290 | KUESTER, TORSTEN | SG Spergau | 16:18 | 5:00 | +2:11 | |
25 | 208 | KOSTERS, MARK | Hoevelaken | 17:05 | 5:15 | +2:58 | |
25 | 208 | KOSTERS, MARK | Hoevelaken | 17:05 | 5:15 | +2:58 | |
27 | 102 | DIEKMANN, ROLF | Stuttgart | 17:19 | 5:19 | +3:12 | |
27 | 102 | DIEKMANN, ROLF | Stuttgart | 17:19 | 5:19 | +3:12 | |
29 | 259 | HOERSTER, LOTHAR | restless legs | 17:29 | 5:22 | +3:22 | |
29 | 259 | HOERSTER, LOTHAR | restless legs | 17:29 | 5:22 | +3:22 | |
31 | 323 | WOLTER, STEFFEN | RennsteigSpirit | 17:42 | 5:26 | +3:35 | |
31 | 323 | WOLTER, STEFFEN | RennsteigSpirit | 17:42 | 5:26 | +3:35 | |
31 | 369 | MÖBIUS, TINO | Diesbar-Seußlitz | 17:42 | 5:26 | +3:35 | |
31 | 369 | MÖBIUS, TINO | Diesbar-Seußlitz | 17:42 | 5:26 | +3:35 | |
35 | 336 | SCHMIDTMANN, VOLKER | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 17:49 | 5:28 | +3:42 | |
35 | 336 | SCHMIDTMANN, VOLKER | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 17:49 | 5:28 | +3:42 | |
37 | 94 | KNOF, HUGO | bad liebenwerda | 17:55 | 5:30 | +3:48 | |
37 | 94 | KNOF, HUGO | bad liebenwerda | 17:55 | 5:30 | +3:48 | |
39 | 327 | DIEKMANN, PETER | Spandauer Möpse | 18:04 | 5:33 | +3:57 | |
39 | 327 | DIEKMANN, PETER | Spandauer Möpse | 18:04 | 5:33 | +3:57 | |
41 | 211 | ENGEL, SILVIO | privat | 18:07 | 5:34 | +4:00 | |
41 | 211 | ENGEL, SILVIO | privat | 18:07 | 5:34 | +4:00 | |
43 | 207 | BLOM, ELI | Amersfoort (Holland) | 18:36 | 5:43 | +4:29 | |
43 | 207 | BLOM, ELI | Amersfoort (Holland) | 18:36 | 5:43 | +4:29 | |
45 | 93 | PELCZARSKI, STEFAN | VSG Altglienicke | 19:05 | 5:52 | +4:58 | |
45 | 93 | PELCZARSKI, STEFAN | VSG Altglienicke | 19:05 | 5:52 | +4:58 | |
47 | 292 | DITTRICH, HOLGER | DER EINGELAUFENE | 19:34 | 6:01 | +5:27 | |
47 | 292 | DITTRICH, HOLGER | DER EINGELAUFENE | 19:34 | 6:01 | +5:27 | |
49 | 257 | WEISE, FRANK | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 19:36 | 6:01 | +5:29 | |
49 | 257 | WEISE, FRANK | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 19:36 | 6:01 | +5:29 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 294 | RÖLLI, ULRICH | SV Birkenhard | 12:48 | 3:56 | --- | |
1 | 294 | RÖLLI, ULRICH | SV Birkenhard | 12:48 | 3:56 | --- | |
3 | 386 | MÖNNIKES, HANS-DIETER | Non-Stop-Ultra | 16:30 | 5:04 | +3:42 | |
3 | 386 | MÖNNIKES, HANS-DIETER | Non-Stop-Ultra | 16:30 | 5:04 | +3:42 | |
5 | 228 | RODI, HANS-PETER | SV Birkenhard | 16:46 | 5:09 | +3:58 | |
5 | 228 | RODI, HANS-PETER | SV Birkenhard | 16:46 | 5:09 | +3:58 | |
7 | 380 | HEUSER, DETLEF | Haldenflitzer | 17:12 | 5:17 | +4:24 | |
7 | 380 | HEUSER, DETLEF | Haldenflitzer | 17:12 | 5:17 | +4:24 | |
7 | 274 | ZIMMERMANN, ULRICH | Viba Anschütz Schmalkalden | 17:12 | 5:17 | +4:24 | |
7 | 274 | ZIMMERMANN, ULRICH | Viba Anschütz Schmalkalden | 17:12 | 5:17 | +4:24 | |
11 | 314 | LANGE, HEIKO | Viba Anschütz | 17:16 | 5:18 | +4:28 | |
11 | 314 | LANGE, HEIKO | Viba Anschütz | 17:16 | 5:18 | +4:28 | |
13 | 212 | BRAUN, GEORG | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 17:26 | 5:21 | +4:38 | |
13 | 212 | BRAUN, GEORG | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 17:26 | 5:21 | +4:38 | |
15 | 349 | SCHOLZE, UWE | Turbine Halle | 17:59 | 5:31 | +5:11 | |
15 | 349 | SCHOLZE, UWE | Turbine Halle | 17:59 | 5:31 | +5:11 | |
17 | 22 | FUCHS, MANFRED | DJK Marienstatt | 18:05 | 5:33 | +5:17 | |
17 | 22 | FUCHS, MANFRED | DJK Marienstatt | 18:05 | 5:33 | +5:17 | |
19 | 387 | MEYER, DIETER | Laufspass SW Sende | 18:43 | 5:45 | +5:55 | |
19 | 387 | MEYER, DIETER | Laufspass SW Sende | 18:43 | 5:45 | +5:55 | |
21 | 131 | WENDLER-RUESS, ANDRÉ | LT Bernd Hübner | 18:44 | 5:45 | +5:56 | |
21 | 131 | WENDLER-RUESS, ANDRÉ | LT Bernd Hübner | 18:44 | 5:45 | +5:56 | |
23 | 347 | WEISE, SVEND | Postschwimmverein Leipzig | 19:04 | 5:51 | +6:16 | |
23 | 347 | WEISE, SVEND | Postschwimmverein Leipzig | 19:04 | 5:51 | +6:16 | |
25 | 268 | GRANT, RONNY | Bielefeld | 19:17 | 5:56 | +6:29 | |
25 | 268 | GRANT, RONNY | Bielefeld | 19:17 | 5:56 | +6:29 | |
27 | 363 | ANDRESEN, HEINZ | Eckernförder MTV | 19:48 | 6:05 | +7:00 | |
27 | 363 | ANDRESEN, HEINZ | Eckernförder MTV | 19:48 | 6:05 | +7:00 | |
29 | 309 | WEBER, HENDRIK | SV Beuna | 19:55 | 6:07 | +7:07 | |
29 | 309 | WEBER, HENDRIK | SV Beuna | 19:55 | 6:07 | +7:07 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 246 | WAIBEL, WILLI | TG Biberach | 13:08 | 4:02 | --- | |
1 | 246 | WAIBEL, WILLI | TG Biberach | 13:08 | 4:02 | --- | |
3 | 203 | BUSS, HINRICH | Laufgemeinschaft Ostfriesland | 15:38 | 4:48 | +2:30 | |
3 | 203 | BUSS, HINRICH | Laufgemeinschaft Ostfriesland | 15:38 | 4:48 | +2:30 | |
5 | 281 | TENSI, KLAUS | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 17:05 | 5:15 | +3:57 | |
5 | 281 | TENSI, KLAUS | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 17:05 | 5:15 | +3:57 | |
7 | 361 | MÖLLER, GUNTER | Eckernförder MTV | 19:46 | 6:04 | +6:38 | |
7 | 361 | MÖLLER, GUNTER | Eckernförder MTV | 19:46 | 6:04 | +6:38 | |
9 | 136 | DITTEL, MARTIN | Physiotherapie Dittel | 20:02 | 6:09 | +6:54 | |
9 | 136 | DITTEL, MARTIN | Physiotherapie Dittel | 20:02 | 6:09 | +6:54 | |
11 | 284 | NIDERMAJER, SIGFRID | Köln | 20:03 | 6:10 | +6:55 | |
11 | 284 | NIDERMAJER, SIGFRID | Köln | 20:03 | 6:10 | +6:55 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 219 | ARAND, RAIMUND | DJK Arenshausen | 15:32 | 4:46 | --- | |
1 | 219 | ARAND, RAIMUND | DJK Arenshausen | 15:32 | 4:46 | --- | |
3 | 233 | JÄGER, LOTHAR | Dets Laufladen | 17:50 | 5:29 | +2:18 | |
3 | 232 | RAABE, JÜRGEN | SV Blankenese | 17:50 | 5:29 | +2:18 | |
3 | 233 | JÄGER, LOTHAR | Dets Laufladen | 17:50 | 5:29 | +2:18 | |
3 | 232 | RAABE, JÜRGEN | SV Blankenese | 17:50 | 5:29 | +2:18 | |
7 | 377 | KREBS, HERIBERT | Suhl | 20:03 | 6:10 | +4:31 | |
7 | 377 | KREBS, HERIBERT | Suhl | 20:03 | 6:10 | +4:31 | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 370 | HILDEBRAND, BERNO | 1.FC Köln | 12:38 | 3:53 | --- | |
1 | 370 | HILDEBRAND, BERNO | 1.FC Köln | 12:38 | 3:53 | --- | |
3 | 384 | ANGELO | 13:24 | 4:07 | +0:46 | ||
3 | 384 | ANGELO | 13:24 | 4:07 | +0:46 | ||
5 | 308 | SCHAAR, FLORIAN | Hasbergen | 15:43 | 4:50 | +3:05 | |
5 | 308 | SCHAAR, FLORIAN | Hasbergen | 15:43 | 4:50 | +3:05 | |
7 | 205 | KIEHL, MATTHIAS | MeiDaMa | 16:11 | 4:58 | +3:33 | |
7 | 205 | KIEHL, MATTHIAS | MeiDaMa | 16:11 | 4:58 | +3:33 | |
9 | 279 | HARTMANN, NICO | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 16:55 | 5:12 | +4:17 | |
9 | 277 | MÜHLHAUSEN, MAGNUS | Brotterode-Trusetal | 16:55 | 5:12 | +4:17 | |
9 | 279 | HARTMANN, NICO | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 16:55 | 5:12 | +4:17 | |
9 | 277 | MÜHLHAUSEN, MAGNUS | Brotterode-Trusetal | 16:55 | 5:12 | +4:17 | |
13 | 242 | FISCHER-HAPPEL, JOHANNES | Team Schnappatmung | 16:57 | 5:12 | +4:19 | |
13 | 242 | FISCHER-HAPPEL, JOHANNES | Team Schnappatmung | 16:57 | 5:12 | +4:19 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 253 | LENK, CATHLEEN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 15:37 | 4:48 | --- | |
1 | 253 | LENK, CATHLEEN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 15:37 | 4:48 | --- | |
3 | 368 | KASEMIR, ALEXANDRA | SG-Marzahn | 16:20 | 5:01 | +0:43 | |
3 | 368 | KASEMIR, ALEXANDRA | SG-Marzahn | 16:20 | 5:01 | +0:43 | |
5 | 334 | MÜLLER, JEANNETTE | Beuna | 17:38 | 5:25 | +2:01 | |
5 | 334 | MÜLLER, JEANNETTE | Beuna | 17:38 | 5:25 | +2:01 | |
7 | 390 | BLOHM, KATHARINA | Laufteam Fürth 2010 ev | 17:58 | 5:31 | +2:21 | |
7 | 390 | BLOHM, KATHARINA | Laufteam Fürth 2010 ev | 17:58 | 5:31 | +2:21 | |
9 | 295 | WOLF, KONSTANZE | Bad Salzungen | 18:46 | 5:46 | +3:09 | |
9 | 295 | WOLF, KONSTANZE | Bad Salzungen | 18:46 | 5:46 | +3:09 | |
11 | 338 | NYMANN, LOUISE | Troldeungerne | 21:02 | 6:28 | +5:25 | |
11 | 338 | NYMANN, LOUISE | Troldeungerne | 21:02 | 6:28 | +5:25 | |
13 | 375 | SCHREIBER, JULIA | Freiberg | 26:10 | 8:03 | +10:33 | |
13 | 375 | SCHREIBER, JULIA | Freiberg | 26:10 | 8:03 | +10:33 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 264 | HEIN, KERSTIN | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 15:18 | 4:42 | --- | |
1 | 264 | HEIN, KERSTIN | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 15:18 | 4:42 | --- | |
3 | 315 | STAMM, KATJA | Team Ontario | 16:58 | 5:13 | +1:40 | |
3 | 315 | STAMM, KATJA | Team Ontario | 16:58 | 5:13 | +1:40 | |
5 | 236 | DIEHL, SEVERINE | ISB SportHort Chemnitz | 19:47 | 6:05 | +4:29 | |
5 | 236 | DIEHL, SEVERINE | ISB SportHort Chemnitz | 19:47 | 6:05 | +4:29 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 313 | MESS, KIM | Sf Blak-Geuß | 15:13 | 4:40 | --- | |
1 | 313 | MESS, KIM | Sf Blak-Geuß | 15:13 | 4:40 | --- | |
3 | 289 | TIMM, JANA | SV1885 Teutschenthal | 17:14 | 5:18 | +2:01 | |
3 | 289 | TIMM, JANA | SV1885 Teutschenthal | 17:14 | 5:18 | +2:01 | |
5 | 213 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTINE | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 17:26 | 5:21 | +2:13 | |
5 | 213 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTINE | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 17:26 | 5:21 | +2:13 | |
7 | 352 | OSTHEIMER, MANUELA | Team Orange | 17:38 | 5:25 | +2:25 | |
7 | 352 | OSTHEIMER, MANUELA | Team Orange | 17:38 | 5:25 | +2:25 | |
9 | 202 | MÜNZER, MARION | ohne Verein - Team Schnappatmung | 18:47 | 5:46 | +3:34 | |
9 | 202 | MÜNZER, MARION | ohne Verein - Team Schnappatmung | 18:47 | 5:46 | +3:34 | |
11 | 214 | KOCH, HEIKE | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 20:50 | 6:24 | +5:37 | |
11 | 214 | KOCH, HEIKE | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 20:50 | 6:24 | +5:37 | |
13 | 335 | BERGMANN, STEFANIE | Fritzlar | 21:29 | 6:36 | +6:16 | |
13 | 335 | BERGMANN, STEFANIE | Fritzlar | 21:29 | 6:36 | +6:16 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 275 | KURZHALS, BIRGIT | SG Stern Kassel | 16:42 | 5:08 | --- | |
1 | 275 | KURZHALS, BIRGIT | SG Stern Kassel | 16:42 | 5:08 | --- | |
3 | 301 | EHRHARDT, ANNETTE | Stahnsdorf | 16:50 | 5:10 | +0:08 | |
3 | 301 | EHRHARDT, ANNETTE | Stahnsdorf | 16:50 | 5:10 | +0:08 | |
5 | 278 | FIETKAU, NICOLE | SG Stern Kassel | 16:54 | 5:11 | +0:12 | |
5 | 278 | FIETKAU, NICOLE | SG Stern Kassel | 16:54 | 5:11 | +0:12 | |
7 | 265 | WIENHOLD, CLAUDIA | tsv fliegende sachsen | 17:19 | 5:19 | +0:37 | |
7 | 265 | WIENHOLD, CLAUDIA | tsv fliegende sachsen | 17:19 | 5:19 | +0:37 | |
9 | 273 | ZDEBIK, ROSE | SV Birkenhard | 18:26 | 5:40 | +1:44 | |
9 | 273 | ZDEBIK, ROSE | SV Birkenhard | 18:26 | 5:40 | +1:44 | |
11 | 234 | WEISS, SUSI | SV Birkenhard | 18:30 | 5:41 | +1:48 | |
11 | 234 | WEISS, SUSI | SV Birkenhard | 18:30 | 5:41 | +1:48 | |
13 | 344 | GAUERT, NASIRA | Braunschweig | 19:12 | 5:54 | +2:30 | |
13 | 344 | GAUERT, NASIRA | Braunschweig | 19:12 | 5:54 | +2:30 | |
15 | 252 | WAIBEL, KERSTIN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 19:21 | 5:57 | +2:39 | |
15 | 252 | WAIBEL, KERSTIN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 19:21 | 5:57 | +2:39 | |
17 | 359 | MITTIG, MAREN | Eckernförder MTV | 19:48 | 6:05 | +3:06 | |
17 | 359 | MITTIG, MAREN | Eckernförder MTV | 19:48 | 6:05 | +3:06 | |
19 | 331 | RATTMANN, ELLEN | FSV 1950 Gotha | 20:07 | 6:11 | +3:25 | |
19 | 331 | RATTMANN, ELLEN | FSV 1950 Gotha | 20:07 | 6:11 | +3:25 | |
21 | 223 | BALZEREIT, ANKE | Berlin | 20:32 | 6:19 | +3:50 | |
21 | 223 | BALZEREIT, ANKE | Berlin | 20:32 | 6:19 | +3:50 | |
23 | 391 | HÄRTEL, SONJA | TLV-LT Eichenzell | 22:17 | 6:51 | +5:35 | |
23 | 391 | HÄRTEL, SONJA | TLV-LT Eichenzell | 22:17 | 6:51 | +5:35 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 293 | RÖLLI, ELVIRA | SV Birkenhard | 12:48 | 3:56 | --- | |
1 | 293 | RÖLLI, ELVIRA | SV Birkenhard | 12:48 | 3:56 | --- | |
3 | 378 | WAHRENBERG, SABINE | Schmalkalden | 17:24 | 5:21 | +4:36 | |
3 | 378 | WAHRENBERG, SABINE | Schmalkalden | 17:24 | 5:21 | +4:36 | |
5 | 353 | STÜRZE, UTE | SV Turbine Halle | 17:39 | 5:25 | +4:51 | |
5 | 353 | STÜRZE, UTE | SV Turbine Halle | 17:39 | 5:25 | +4:51 | |
7 | 276 | MÖNNIKES, MONIKA | Non-Stop-Ultra | 19:54 | 6:07 | +7:06 | |
7 | 276 | MÖNNIKES, MONIKA | Non-Stop-Ultra | 19:54 | 6:07 | +7:06 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 321 | HARK, ANDREA | Pulheimer sc | 16:33 | 5:05 | --- | |
1 | 321 | HARK, ANDREA | Pulheimer sc | 16:33 | 5:05 | --- | |
3 | 282 | TENSI, RITA | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 19:54 | 6:07 | +3:21 | |
3 | 282 | TENSI, RITA | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 19:54 | 6:07 | +3:21 | |
5 | 285 | SPURZEM, JEANETTE | Köln | 20:06 | 6:11 | +3:33 | |
5 | 285 | SPURZEM, JEANETTE | Köln | 20:06 | 6:11 | +3:33 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 332 | RÜHL, LIDIA | LT Hemsbach | 23:08 | 7:07 | --- | |
1 | 332 | RÜHL, LIDIA | LT Hemsbach | 23:08 | 7:07 | --- | |
3 | 250 | HOFFMANN, SONJA | FC Deutsche Post | 25:32 | 7:51 | +2:24 | |
3 | 250 | HOFFMANN, SONJA | FC Deutsche Post | 25:32 | 7:51 | +2:24 | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 354 | MÜLLER, JANINA | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 18:00 | 5:32 | --- | |
1 | 354 | MÜLLER, JANINA | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 18:00 | 5:32 | --- | |
3. Etape: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 376 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | TDM Bamberg | 13:14 | 4:04 | --- | |
1 | 376 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | TDM Bamberg | 13:14 | 4:04 | --- | |
3 | 240 | WOHLFARTH, STEFFEN | LC Auensee Leipzig | 13:37 | 4:11 | +0:23 | |
3 | 240 | WOHLFARTH, STEFFEN | LC Auensee Leipzig | 13:37 | 4:11 | +0:23 | |
5 | 245 | JUNG, DANNY | GutsMuths RSLV | 13:47 | 4:14 | +0:33 | |
5 | 245 | JUNG, DANNY | GutsMuths RSLV | 13:47 | 4:14 | +0:33 | |
7 | 255 | KUBICZEK, STEVE | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 14:59 | 4:36 | +1:45 | |
7 | 255 | KUBICZEK, STEVE | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 14:59 | 4:36 | +1:45 | |
9 | 210 | MÜLLER, OLIVER | Merkers/München | 15:09 | 4:39 | +1:55 | |
9 | 210 | MÜLLER, OLIVER | Merkers/München | 15:09 | 4:39 | +1:55 | |
11 | 220 | APPEL, BJÖRN | Catch us if you can Rodgau | 15:44 | 4:50 | +2:30 | |
11 | 220 | APPEL, BJÖRN | Catch us if you can Rodgau | 15:44 | 4:50 | +2:30 | |
13 | 260 | BRATFISCH, THOMAS | AC Apolda | 15:50 | 4:52 | +2:36 | |
13 | 260 | BRATFISCH, THOMAS | AC Apolda | 15:50 | 4:52 | +2:36 | |
15 | 305 | GÖPFERT, MATTHIAS | FSV Leimbach | 15:56 | 4:54 | +2:42 | |
15 | 305 | GÖPFERT, MATTHIAS | FSV Leimbach | 15:56 | 4:54 | +2:42 | |
17 | 382 | ZENGERLI, STEFAN | 15:57 | 4:54 | +2:43 | ||
17 | 382 | ZENGERLI, STEFAN | 15:57 | 4:54 | +2:43 | ||
19 | 4 | HELMICH, PATRICK | PepiClean - Wash&Run | 16:46 | 5:09 | +3:32 | |
19 | 4 | HELMICH, PATRICK | PepiClean - Wash&Run | 16:46 | 5:09 | +3:32 | |
21 | 316 | BRÜNISHOLZ, CHRISTIAN | Team Ontario | 16:47 | 5:09 | +3:33 | |
21 | 316 | BRÜNISHOLZ, CHRISTIAN | Team Ontario | 16:47 | 5:09 | +3:33 | |
23 | 299 | LEDIG, MICHAEL | Sg Spergau | 16:55 | 5:12 | +3:41 | |
23 | 299 | LEDIG, MICHAEL | Sg Spergau | 16:55 | 5:12 | +3:41 | |
25 | 322 | MÖNNICH, TILO | Team Claudi | 17:16 | 5:18 | +4:02 | |
25 | 322 | MÖNNICH, TILO | Team Claudi | 17:16 | 5:18 | +4:02 | |
27 | 206 | KIEHL, DANIEL | MeiDaMa | 17:27 | 5:22 | +4:13 | |
27 | 206 | KIEHL, DANIEL | MeiDaMa | 17:27 | 5:22 | +4:13 | |
29 | 227 | MARTENS, PHILIPP | Gurkentruppe | 17:36 | 5:24 | +4:22 | |
29 | 227 | MARTENS, PHILIPP | Gurkentruppe | 17:36 | 5:24 | +4:22 | |
31 | 222 | CZERNIK, DANIEL | Eppertshausen | 17:48 | 5:28 | +4:34 | |
31 | 222 | CZERNIK, DANIEL | Eppertshausen | 17:48 | 5:28 | +4:34 | |
33 | 297 | WEBER, CHRIS | Kreuzlingen/Schweiz | 18:15 | 5:36 | +5:01 | |
33 | 297 | WEBER, CHRIS | Kreuzlingen/Schweiz | 18:15 | 5:36 | +5:01 | |
35 | 374 | KÖBELIN, GUNTER | VfL Wampenhausen | 19:06 | 5:52 | +5:52 | |
35 | 374 | KÖBELIN, GUNTER | VfL Wampenhausen | 19:06 | 5:52 | +5:52 | |
37 | 269 | KUHN, DANIEL | Bielefeld | 19:36 | 6:01 | +6:22 | |
37 | 269 | KUHN, DANIEL | Bielefeld | 19:36 | 6:01 | +6:22 | |
39 | 296 | MARIGNONI, STEFAN | Linz | 20:15 | 6:13 | +7:01 | |
39 | 296 | MARIGNONI, STEFAN | Linz | 20:15 | 6:13 | +7:01 | |
41 | 333 | PUTH, GEORG | Siegburg | 20:31 | 6:18 | +7:17 | |
41 | 333 | PUTH, GEORG | Siegburg | 20:31 | 6:18 | +7:17 | |
43 | 7 | DESAI, BHAVANI PRASAD | Asha for SOCionext | 21:40 | 6:40 | +8:26 | |
43 | 7 | DESAI, BHAVANI PRASAD | Asha for SOCionext | 21:40 | 6:40 | +8:26 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 381 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 13:24 | 4:07 | --- | |
1 | 381 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 13:24 | 4:07 | --- | |
3 | 348 | KAMPE, ANDRE | Erfurt | 13:28 | 4:08 | +0:04 | |
3 | 348 | KAMPE, ANDRE | Erfurt | 13:28 | 4:08 | +0:04 | |
5 | 218 | KÜHN, MARCEL | SG Bodenrode / Westhausen | 14:34 | 4:28 | +1:10 | |
5 | 218 | KÜHN, MARCEL | SG Bodenrode / Westhausen | 14:34 | 4:28 | +1:10 | |
7 | 230 | ENGEL, ANDRE | Dorndorfer SV 03 e.V. | 15:06 | 4:38 | +1:42 | |
7 | 230 | ENGEL, ANDRE | Dorndorfer SV 03 e.V. | 15:06 | 4:38 | +1:42 | |
9 | 224 | HOMMEL, SÖREN | BELC 89 Frankfurt | 15:13 | 4:40 | +1:49 | |
9 | 224 | HOMMEL, SÖREN | BELC 89 Frankfurt | 15:13 | 4:40 | +1:49 | |
11 | 283 | VOSS, DENNIS | Hamburg | 15:37 | 4:48 | +2:13 | |
11 | 283 | VOSS, DENNIS | Hamburg | 15:37 | 4:48 | +2:13 | |
13 | 350 | LORENZ, HENDRIK | LSG Deutsche Bank Halle | 15:41 | 4:49 | +2:17 | |
13 | 350 | LORENZ, HENDRIK | LSG Deutsche Bank Halle | 15:41 | 4:49 | +2:17 | |
15 | 216 | PIEPER, ANDREAS | Salzgitter | 16:21 | 5:01 | +2:57 | |
15 | 216 | PIEPER, ANDREAS | Salzgitter | 16:21 | 5:01 | +2:57 | |
15 | 346 | STEFAN, JÖRG | Forchheim | 16:21 | 5:01 | +2:57 | |
15 | 346 | STEFAN, JÖRG | Forchheim | 16:21 | 5:01 | +2:57 | |
19 | 343 | WEBER, TORSTEN | Nentershausen-Bauhaus | 16:32 | 5:05 | +3:08 | |
19 | 343 | WEBER, TORSTEN | Nentershausen-Bauhaus | 16:32 | 5:05 | +3:08 | |
21 | 262 | GENESIO, GIOVACCHINO | Stuttgart | 16:40 | 5:07 | +3:16 | |
21 | 262 | GENESIO, GIOVACCHINO | Stuttgart | 16:40 | 5:07 | +3:16 | |
23 | 247 | WEISS, MARTIN | LT Haunetal | 17:42 | 5:26 | +4:18 | |
23 | 247 | WEISS, MARTIN | LT Haunetal | 17:42 | 5:26 | +4:18 | |
25 | 21 | SCHWUCHOW, MANUEL | SG Fichtelblitze | 17:49 | 5:28 | +4:25 | |
25 | 21 | SCHWUCHOW, MANUEL | SG Fichtelblitze | 17:49 | 5:28 | +4:25 | |
27 | 302 | MAURER, MORITZ | Zürich | 18:14 | 5:36 | +4:50 | |
27 | 302 | MAURER, MORITZ | Zürich | 18:14 | 5:36 | +4:50 | |
29 | 355 | BEHRENS, DAVID | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 18:52 | 5:48 | +5:28 | |
29 | 355 | BEHRENS, DAVID | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 18:52 | 5:48 | +5:28 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 388 | RÖDEL, SASCHA | TDM Bamberg | 13:24 | 4:07 | --- | |
1 | 388 | RÖDEL, SASCHA | TDM Bamberg | 13:24 | 4:07 | --- | |
3 | 235 | SCHNEIDER, STEPHAN | SV Birkenhard | 13:39 | 4:12 | +0:15 | |
3 | 235 | SCHNEIDER, STEPHAN | SV Birkenhard | 13:39 | 4:12 | +0:15 | |
5 | 389 | RICHTER, PATRICK | SV1885 Teutschenthal | 14:13 | 4:22 | +0:49 | |
5 | 389 | RICHTER, PATRICK | SV1885 Teutschenthal | 14:13 | 4:22 | +0:49 | |
7 | 320 | HAUSMANN, UWE | PSV Brühl / Triathlon | 14:40 | 4:30 | +1:16 | |
7 | 320 | HAUSMANN, UWE | PSV Brühl / Triathlon | 14:40 | 4:30 | +1:16 | |
9 | 351 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | TV Barchfeld | 15:59 | 4:55 | +2:35 | |
9 | 351 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | TV Barchfeld | 15:59 | 4:55 | +2:35 | |
11 | 318 | MOSER, MICHAL | restless legs Gilead | 16:31 | 5:04 | +3:07 | |
11 | 318 | MOSER, MICHAL | restless legs Gilead | 16:31 | 5:04 | +3:07 | |
13 | 267 | CAMACHO, DAVID | Stuttgart | 16:39 | 5:07 | +3:15 | |
13 | 267 | CAMACHO, DAVID | Stuttgart | 16:39 | 5:07 | +3:15 | |
15 | 286 | PASEWALDT, STEVEN | VfB IMO Merseburg | 16:45 | 5:09 | +3:21 | |
15 | 286 | PASEWALDT, STEVEN | VfB IMO Merseburg | 16:45 | 5:09 | +3:21 | |
17 | 337 | MARX, MATTHIAS | Heyerode | 16:46 | 5:09 | +3:22 | |
17 | 337 | MARX, MATTHIAS | Heyerode | 16:46 | 5:09 | +3:22 | |
19 | 311 | PREISSING, JENS | Neuwied | 16:52 | 5:11 | +3:28 | |
19 | 311 | PREISSING, JENS | Neuwied | 16:52 | 5:11 | +3:28 | |
21 | 342 | NICOLAI, SASCHA | Schweißfuß | 16:56 | 5:12 | +3:32 | |
21 | 342 | NICOLAI, SASCHA | Schweißfuß | 16:56 | 5:12 | +3:32 | |
23 | 345 | HAMMER, STEFFEN | Riesa | 17:26 | 5:21 | +4:02 | |
23 | 345 | HAMMER, STEFFEN | Riesa | 17:26 | 5:21 | +4:02 | |
25 | 243 | RIENAECKER, MATHIAS | Gleichen | 17:45 | 5:27 | +4:21 | |
25 | 243 | RIENAECKER, MATHIAS | Gleichen | 17:45 | 5:27 | +4:21 | |
27 | 383 | CONRADS, AXEL | Heidelberg | 17:58 | 5:31 | +4:34 | |
27 | 383 | CONRADS, AXEL | Heidelberg | 17:58 | 5:31 | +4:34 | |
29 | 304 | FASOLD, FRANK | FFaCon | 17:59 | 5:31 | +4:35 | |
29 | 304 | FASOLD, FRANK | FFaCon | 17:59 | 5:31 | +4:35 | |
31 | 280 | YILMAZ, GÖKHAN | - | 18:01 | 5:32 | +4:37 | |
31 | 280 | YILMAZ, GÖKHAN | - | 18:01 | 5:32 | +4:37 | |
33 | 263 | KÖRNER, JENS | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 18:04 | 5:33 | +4:40 | |
33 | 263 | KÖRNER, JENS | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 18:04 | 5:33 | +4:40 | |
35 | 215 | WALTHER, ANDREAS | SC DHfK Leipzig | 18:05 | 5:33 | +4:41 | |
35 | 215 | WALTHER, ANDREAS | SC DHfK Leipzig | 18:05 | 5:33 | +4:41 | |
37 | 373 | MORGAN, NICO | Leipzig | 18:19 | 5:38 | +4:55 | |
37 | 373 | MORGAN, NICO | Leipzig | 18:19 | 5:38 | +4:55 | |
39 | 254 | LENK, KAY | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 19:55 | 6:07 | +6:31 | |
39 | 254 | LENK, KAY | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 19:55 | 6:07 | +6:31 | |
41 | 258 | MÄNNEL, KARSTEN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 20:27 | 6:17 | +7:03 | |
41 | 258 | MÄNNEL, KARSTEN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 20:27 | 6:17 | +7:03 | |
43 | 217 | FELDHAUS, MICHAEL | Team Lula Bar | 20:31 | 6:18 | +7:07 | |
43 | 217 | FELDHAUS, MICHAEL | Team Lula Bar | 20:31 | 6:18 | +7:07 | |
45 | 266 | BRETFELD, STEFFEN | VfB IMO Merseburg | 21:17 | 6:32 | +7:53 | |
45 | 266 | BRETFELD, STEFFEN | VfB IMO Merseburg | 21:17 | 6:32 | +7:53 | |
47 | 325 | WEIGHARDT, ULRICH | Schmerz vergeht, Stolz besteht | 22:24 | 6:53 | +9:00 | |
47 | 325 | WEIGHARDT, ULRICH | Schmerz vergeht, Stolz besteht | 22:24 | 6:53 | +9:00 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 229 | JÄGER, HEINZ-PETER | Waldfisch | 14:31 | 4:28 | --- | |
1 | 229 | JÄGER, HEINZ-PETER | Waldfisch | 14:31 | 4:28 | --- | |
3 | 357 | RÖSCHKE, DIRK | HörselbergRunners | 14:33 | 4:28 | +0:02 | |
3 | 357 | RÖSCHKE, DIRK | HörselbergRunners | 14:33 | 4:28 | +0:02 | |
5 | 358 | PLEHN, KARSTEN | LC Blueliner | 14:35 | 4:29 | +0:04 | |
5 | 358 | PLEHN, KARSTEN | LC Blueliner | 14:35 | 4:29 | +0:04 | |
7 | 329 | PAPE, ANDREAS | Tiger & Turtle | 15:34 | 4:47 | +1:03 | |
7 | 329 | PAPE, ANDREAS | Tiger & Turtle | 15:34 | 4:47 | +1:03 | |
9 | 52 | ELSTER, GERHARD | SV Gelnhausen | 15:41 | 4:49 | +1:10 | |
9 | 52 | ELSTER, GERHARD | SV Gelnhausen | 15:41 | 4:49 | +1:10 | |
11 | 78 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 16:01 | 4:55 | +1:30 | |
11 | 78 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 16:01 | 4:55 | +1:30 | |
13 | 248 | FEY, THORSTEN | LT - Haunetal | 16:16 | 5:00 | +1:45 | |
13 | 248 | FEY, THORSTEN | LT - Haunetal | 16:16 | 5:00 | +1:45 | |
15 | 288 | BÖHME, HENRIK | Könnern | 16:31 | 5:04 | +2:00 | |
15 | 288 | BÖHME, HENRIK | Könnern | 16:31 | 5:04 | +2:00 | |
17 | 372 | KAFKA, JENS | Moritzburger Triathlonverein e.V. | 16:37 | 5:06 | +2:06 | |
17 | 372 | KAFKA, JENS | Moritzburger Triathlonverein e.V. | 16:37 | 5:06 | +2:06 | |
19 | 201 | NIEMANN, JÖRG | Turbine Halle | 16:50 | 5:10 | +2:19 | |
19 | 201 | NIEMANN, JÖRG | Turbine Halle | 16:50 | 5:10 | +2:19 | |
21 | 392 | BRANDT, MICHAEL | MDR | 16:59 | 5:13 | +2:28 | |
21 | 392 | BRANDT, MICHAEL | MDR | 16:59 | 5:13 | +2:28 | |
23 | 360 | SPRINGFELD, FRANK | Eckernförder MTV | 17:01 | 5:14 | +2:30 | |
23 | 360 | SPRINGFELD, FRANK | Eckernförder MTV | 17:01 | 5:14 | +2:30 | |
25 | 61 | STUBBE, PETER | TV Urbar | 17:17 | 5:19 | +2:46 | |
25 | 61 | STUBBE, PETER | TV Urbar | 17:17 | 5:19 | +2:46 | |
27 | 300 | DIEWALD, BJÖRN | Rasende Böcke | 17:26 | 5:21 | +2:55 | |
27 | 300 | DIEWALD, BJÖRN | Rasende Böcke | 17:26 | 5:21 | +2:55 | |
29 | 231 | LUDA, BERND | Karlsruhe | 17:44 | 5:27 | +3:13 | |
29 | 231 | LUDA, BERND | Karlsruhe | 17:44 | 5:27 | +3:13 | |
31 | 310 | SCHMIDT, HAUKE | Vorwärts Nordhorn | 18:15 | 5:36 | +3:44 | |
31 | 310 | SCHMIDT, HAUKE | Vorwärts Nordhorn | 18:15 | 5:36 | +3:44 | |
33 | 306 | SCHUMANN, BOLKO | Eisenacher Leichtathletikverein | 18:23 | 5:39 | +3:52 | |
33 | 306 | SCHUMANN, BOLKO | Eisenacher Leichtathletikverein | 18:23 | 5:39 | +3:52 | |
35 | 328 | DÖRRIES, KLAUS | TML300 | 20:31 | 6:18 | +6:00 | |
35 | 328 | DÖRRIES, KLAUS | TML300 | 20:31 | 6:18 | +6:00 | |
37 | 237 | KNOPF, JACQUES | Amersfoort | 20:32 | 6:19 | +6:01 | |
37 | 237 | KNOPF, JACQUES | Amersfoort | 20:32 | 6:19 | +6:01 | |
39 | 238 | ROTT, DIRK | Blau-Weiß Marienthal | 21:21 | 6:34 | +6:50 | |
39 | 238 | ROTT, DIRK | Blau-Weiß Marienthal | 21:21 | 6:34 | +6:50 | |
41 | 244 | TIRSCHMANN, JAN | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 22:22 | 6:52 | +7:51 | |
41 | 244 | TIRSCHMANN, JAN | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 22:22 | 6:52 | +7:51 | |
43 | 324 | BALLING, STEFAN | Friedberg | 22:24 | 6:53 | +7:53 | |
43 | 324 | BALLING, STEFAN | Friedberg | 22:24 | 6:53 | +7:53 | |
45 | 366 | VAN DER HOEFF, SANDER | Marathonplus | 24:11 | 7:26 | +9:40 | |
45 | 366 | VAN DER HOEFF, SANDER | Marathonplus | 24:11 | 7:26 | +9:40 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 371 | LANG, FRANK | SV Flottweg Dernbach | 14:36 | 4:29 | --- | |
1 | 371 | LANG, FRANK | SV Flottweg Dernbach | 14:36 | 4:29 | --- | |
3 | 339 | MATALLA, GERD | SV 1916 Beuna | 14:41 | 4:31 | +0:05 | |
3 | 339 | MATALLA, GERD | SV 1916 Beuna | 14:41 | 4:31 | +0:05 | |
5 | 251 | WECKERLE, MARTIN | SV Birkenhard | 14:53 | 4:34 | +0:17 | |
5 | 251 | WECKERLE, MARTIN | SV Birkenhard | 14:53 | 4:34 | +0:17 | |
7 | 272 | ZDEBIK, PETER | SV Birkenhard | 14:55 | 4:35 | +0:19 | |
7 | 272 | ZDEBIK, PETER | SV Birkenhard | 14:55 | 4:35 | +0:19 | |
9 | 261 | GOLLER, JÜRGEN | TV Helmbrechts | 14:56 | 4:35 | +0:20 | |
9 | 261 | GOLLER, JÜRGEN | TV Helmbrechts | 14:56 | 4:35 | +0:20 | |
11 | 312 | RÜDIGER, STEFFEN | merseburg | 15:17 | 4:42 | +0:41 | |
11 | 312 | RÜDIGER, STEFFEN | merseburg | 15:17 | 4:42 | +0:41 | |
13 | 298 | STOLZ, RÜDIGER | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 15:29 | 4:45 | +0:53 | |
13 | 298 | STOLZ, RÜDIGER | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 15:29 | 4:45 | +0:53 | |
15 | 340 | HARTUNG, FRANK | Leipzig | 15:34 | 4:47 | +0:58 | |
15 | 340 | HARTUNG, FRANK | Leipzig | 15:34 | 4:47 | +0:58 | |
17 | 379 | GRAF, THOMAS | Siegen | 16:13 | 4:59 | +1:37 | |
17 | 379 | GRAF, THOMAS | Siegen | 16:13 | 4:59 | +1:37 | |
19 | 319 | BUNZENTHAL, THORSTEN | LG Vellmar | 16:25 | 5:03 | +1:49 | |
19 | 319 | BUNZENTHAL, THORSTEN | LG Vellmar | 16:25 | 5:03 | +1:49 | |
21 | 89 | TAUBERT, MICHAEL | 16:47 | 5:09 | +2:11 | ||
21 | 89 | TAUBERT, MICHAEL | 16:47 | 5:09 | +2:11 | ||
23 | 290 | KUESTER, TORSTEN | SG Spergau | 16:48 | 5:10 | +2:12 | |
23 | 290 | KUESTER, TORSTEN | SG Spergau | 16:48 | 5:10 | +2:12 | |
25 | 102 | DIEKMANN, ROLF | Stuttgart | 17:18 | 5:19 | +2:42 | |
25 | 102 | DIEKMANN, ROLF | Stuttgart | 17:18 | 5:19 | +2:42 | |
27 | 208 | KOSTERS, MARK | Hoevelaken | 17:45 | 5:27 | +3:09 | |
27 | 208 | KOSTERS, MARK | Hoevelaken | 17:45 | 5:27 | +3:09 | |
29 | 336 | SCHMIDTMANN, VOLKER | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 17:54 | 5:30 | +3:18 | |
29 | 336 | SCHMIDTMANN, VOLKER | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 17:54 | 5:30 | +3:18 | |
31 | 323 | WOLTER, STEFFEN | RennsteigSpirit | 17:59 | 5:31 | +3:23 | |
31 | 323 | WOLTER, STEFFEN | RennsteigSpirit | 17:59 | 5:31 | +3:23 | |
33 | 327 | DIEKMANN, PETER | Spandauer Möpse | 18:05 | 5:33 | +3:29 | |
33 | 327 | DIEKMANN, PETER | Spandauer Möpse | 18:05 | 5:33 | +3:29 | |
35 | 211 | ENGEL, SILVIO | privat | 18:10 | 5:35 | +3:34 | |
35 | 211 | ENGEL, SILVIO | privat | 18:10 | 5:35 | +3:34 | |
37 | 369 | MÖBIUS, TINO | Diesbar-Seußlitz | 18:11 | 5:35 | +3:35 | |
37 | 369 | MÖBIUS, TINO | Diesbar-Seußlitz | 18:11 | 5:35 | +3:35 | |
39 | 94 | KNOF, HUGO | bad liebenwerda | 18:24 | 5:39 | +3:48 | |
39 | 94 | KNOF, HUGO | bad liebenwerda | 18:24 | 5:39 | +3:48 | |
41 | 207 | BLOM, ELI | Amersfoort (Holland) | 18:33 | 5:42 | +3:57 | |
41 | 207 | BLOM, ELI | Amersfoort (Holland) | 18:33 | 5:42 | +3:57 | |
43 | 259 | HOERSTER, LOTHAR | restless legs | 18:45 | 5:46 | +4:09 | |
43 | 259 | HOERSTER, LOTHAR | restless legs | 18:45 | 5:46 | +4:09 | |
45 | 93 | PELCZARSKI, STEFAN | VSG Altglienicke | 19:17 | 5:56 | +4:41 | |
45 | 93 | PELCZARSKI, STEFAN | VSG Altglienicke | 19:17 | 5:56 | +4:41 | |
47 | 257 | WEISE, FRANK | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 19:55 | 6:07 | +5:19 | |
47 | 257 | WEISE, FRANK | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 19:55 | 6:07 | +5:19 | |
49 | 292 | DITTRICH, HOLGER | DER EINGELAUFENE | 20:25 | 6:16 | +5:49 | |
49 | 292 | DITTRICH, HOLGER | DER EINGELAUFENE | 20:25 | 6:16 | +5:49 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 294 | RÖLLI, ULRICH | SV Birkenhard | 14:28 | 4:27 | --- | |
1 | 294 | RÖLLI, ULRICH | SV Birkenhard | 14:28 | 4:27 | --- | |
3 | 386 | MÖNNIKES, HANS-DIETER | Non-Stop-Ultra | 16:27 | 5:03 | +1:59 | |
3 | 386 | MÖNNIKES, HANS-DIETER | Non-Stop-Ultra | 16:27 | 5:03 | +1:59 | |
5 | 314 | LANGE, HEIKO | Viba Anschütz | 17:08 | 5:16 | +2:40 | |
5 | 314 | LANGE, HEIKO | Viba Anschütz | 17:08 | 5:16 | +2:40 | |
7 | 274 | ZIMMERMANN, ULRICH | Viba Anschütz Schmalkalden | 17:12 | 5:17 | +2:44 | |
7 | 274 | ZIMMERMANN, ULRICH | Viba Anschütz Schmalkalden | 17:12 | 5:17 | +2:44 | |
9 | 228 | RODI, HANS-PETER | SV Birkenhard | 17:13 | 5:17 | +2:45 | |
9 | 228 | RODI, HANS-PETER | SV Birkenhard | 17:13 | 5:17 | +2:45 | |
11 | 380 | HEUSER, DETLEF | Haldenflitzer | 17:23 | 5:20 | +2:55 | |
11 | 380 | HEUSER, DETLEF | Haldenflitzer | 17:23 | 5:20 | +2:55 | |
13 | 212 | BRAUN, GEORG | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 17:51 | 5:29 | +3:23 | |
13 | 212 | BRAUN, GEORG | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 17:51 | 5:29 | +3:23 | |
15 | 22 | FUCHS, MANFRED | DJK Marienstatt | 18:08 | 5:34 | +3:40 | |
15 | 22 | FUCHS, MANFRED | DJK Marienstatt | 18:08 | 5:34 | +3:40 | |
17 | 387 | MEYER, DIETER | Laufspass SW Sende | 18:09 | 5:35 | +3:41 | |
17 | 387 | MEYER, DIETER | Laufspass SW Sende | 18:09 | 5:35 | +3:41 | |
19 | 131 | WENDLER-RUESS, ANDRÉ | LT Bernd Hübner | 18:39 | 5:44 | +4:11 | |
19 | 131 | WENDLER-RUESS, ANDRÉ | LT Bernd Hübner | 18:39 | 5:44 | +4:11 | |
21 | 347 | WEISE, SVEND | Postschwimmverein Leipzig | 19:09 | 5:53 | +4:41 | |
21 | 349 | SCHOLZE, UWE | Turbine Halle | 19:09 | 5:53 | +4:41 | |
21 | 349 | SCHOLZE, UWE | Turbine Halle | 19:09 | 5:53 | +4:41 | |
21 | 347 | WEISE, SVEND | Postschwimmverein Leipzig | 19:09 | 5:53 | +4:41 | |
25 | 268 | GRANT, RONNY | Bielefeld | 19:37 | 6:02 | +5:09 | |
25 | 268 | GRANT, RONNY | Bielefeld | 19:37 | 6:02 | +5:09 | |
27 | 363 | ANDRESEN, HEINZ | Eckernförder MTV | 19:40 | 6:03 | +5:12 | |
27 | 363 | ANDRESEN, HEINZ | Eckernförder MTV | 19:40 | 6:03 | +5:12 | |
29 | 309 | WEBER, HENDRIK | SV Beuna | 20:35 | 6:19 | +6:07 | |
29 | 309 | WEBER, HENDRIK | SV Beuna | 20:35 | 6:19 | +6:07 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 246 | WAIBEL, WILLI | TG Biberach | 13:43 | 4:13 | --- | |
1 | 246 | WAIBEL, WILLI | TG Biberach | 13:43 | 4:13 | --- | |
3 | 203 | BUSS, HINRICH | Laufgemeinschaft Ostfriesland | 15:59 | 4:55 | +2:16 | |
3 | 203 | BUSS, HINRICH | Laufgemeinschaft Ostfriesland | 15:59 | 4:55 | +2:16 | |
5 | 281 | TENSI, KLAUS | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 17:35 | 5:24 | +3:52 | |
5 | 281 | TENSI, KLAUS | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 17:35 | 5:24 | +3:52 | |
7 | 136 | DITTEL, MARTIN | Physiotherapie Dittel | 19:46 | 6:04 | +6:03 | |
7 | 136 | DITTEL, MARTIN | Physiotherapie Dittel | 19:46 | 6:04 | +6:03 | |
9 | 284 | NIDERMAJER, SIGFRID | Köln | 19:55 | 6:07 | +6:12 | |
9 | 284 | NIDERMAJER, SIGFRID | Köln | 19:55 | 6:07 | +6:12 | |
11 | 361 | MÖLLER, GUNTER | Eckernförder MTV | 21:00 | 6:27 | +7:17 | |
11 | 361 | MÖLLER, GUNTER | Eckernförder MTV | 21:00 | 6:27 | +7:17 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 219 | ARAND, RAIMUND | DJK Arenshausen | 16:19 | 5:01 | --- | |
1 | 219 | ARAND, RAIMUND | DJK Arenshausen | 16:19 | 5:01 | --- | |
3 | 233 | JÄGER, LOTHAR | Dets Laufladen | 17:56 | 5:31 | +1:37 | |
3 | 232 | RAABE, JÜRGEN | SV Blankenese | 17:56 | 5:31 | +1:37 | |
3 | 233 | JÄGER, LOTHAR | Dets Laufladen | 17:56 | 5:31 | +1:37 | |
3 | 232 | RAABE, JÜRGEN | SV Blankenese | 17:56 | 5:31 | +1:37 | |
7 | 377 | KREBS, HERIBERT | Suhl | 22:21 | 6:52 | +6:02 | |
7 | 377 | KREBS, HERIBERT | Suhl | 22:21 | 6:52 | +6:02 | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 370 | HILDEBRAND, BERNO | 1.FC Köln | 13:35 | 4:10 | --- | |
1 | 370 | HILDEBRAND, BERNO | 1.FC Köln | 13:35 | 4:10 | --- | |
3 | 384 | ANGELO | 14:40 | 4:30 | +1:05 | ||
3 | 384 | ANGELO | 14:40 | 4:30 | +1:05 | ||
5 | 308 | SCHAAR, FLORIAN | Hasbergen | 16:13 | 4:59 | +2:38 | |
5 | 308 | SCHAAR, FLORIAN | Hasbergen | 16:13 | 4:59 | +2:38 | |
7 | 205 | KIEHL, MATTHIAS | MeiDaMa | 16:37 | 5:06 | +3:02 | |
7 | 205 | KIEHL, MATTHIAS | MeiDaMa | 16:37 | 5:06 | +3:02 | |
9 | 242 | FISCHER-HAPPEL, JOHANNES | Team Schnappatmung | 17:21 | 5:20 | +3:46 | |
9 | 242 | FISCHER-HAPPEL, JOHANNES | Team Schnappatmung | 17:21 | 5:20 | +3:46 | |
11 | 279 | HARTMANN, NICO | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 17:22 | 5:20 | +3:47 | |
11 | 277 | MÜHLHAUSEN, MAGNUS | Brotterode-Trusetal | 17:22 | 5:20 | +3:47 | |
11 | 279 | HARTMANN, NICO | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 17:22 | 5:20 | +3:47 | |
11 | 277 | MÜHLHAUSEN, MAGNUS | Brotterode-Trusetal | 17:22 | 5:20 | +3:47 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 253 | LENK, CATHLEEN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 15:46 | 4:51 | --- | |
1 | 253 | LENK, CATHLEEN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 15:46 | 4:51 | --- | |
3 | 368 | KASEMIR, ALEXANDRA | SG-Marzahn | 16:36 | 5:06 | +0:50 | |
3 | 368 | KASEMIR, ALEXANDRA | SG-Marzahn | 16:36 | 5:06 | +0:50 | |
5 | 334 | MÜLLER, JEANNETTE | Beuna | 17:42 | 5:26 | +1:56 | |
5 | 334 | MÜLLER, JEANNETTE | Beuna | 17:42 | 5:26 | +1:56 | |
7 | 390 | BLOHM, KATHARINA | Laufteam Fürth 2010 ev | 18:04 | 5:33 | +2:18 | |
7 | 390 | BLOHM, KATHARINA | Laufteam Fürth 2010 ev | 18:04 | 5:33 | +2:18 | |
9 | 295 | WOLF, KONSTANZE | Bad Salzungen | 20:15 | 6:13 | +4:29 | |
9 | 295 | WOLF, KONSTANZE | Bad Salzungen | 20:15 | 6:13 | +4:29 | |
11 | 338 | NYMANN, LOUISE | Troldeungerne | 21:49 | 6:42 | +6:03 | |
11 | 338 | NYMANN, LOUISE | Troldeungerne | 21:49 | 6:42 | +6:03 | |
13 | 375 | SCHREIBER, JULIA | Freiberg | 26:25 | 8:07 | +10:39 | |
13 | 375 | SCHREIBER, JULIA | Freiberg | 26:25 | 8:07 | +10:39 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 264 | HEIN, KERSTIN | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 15:33 | 4:47 | --- | |
1 | 264 | HEIN, KERSTIN | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 15:33 | 4:47 | --- | |
3 | 315 | STAMM, KATJA | Team Ontario | 17:25 | 5:21 | +1:52 | |
3 | 315 | STAMM, KATJA | Team Ontario | 17:25 | 5:21 | +1:52 | |
5 | 236 | DIEHL, SEVERINE | ISB SportHort Chemnitz | 20:02 | 6:09 | +4:29 | |
5 | 236 | DIEHL, SEVERINE | ISB SportHort Chemnitz | 20:02 | 6:09 | +4:29 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 313 | MESS, KIM | Sf Blak-Geuß | 15:06 | 4:38 | --- | |
1 | 313 | MESS, KIM | Sf Blak-Geuß | 15:06 | 4:38 | --- | |
3 | 289 | TIMM, JANA | SV1885 Teutschenthal | 17:32 | 5:23 | +2:26 | |
3 | 289 | TIMM, JANA | SV1885 Teutschenthal | 17:32 | 5:23 | +2:26 | |
5 | 213 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTINE | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 17:52 | 5:29 | +2:46 | |
5 | 213 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTINE | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 17:52 | 5:29 | +2:46 | |
7 | 352 | OSTHEIMER, MANUELA | Team Orange | 18:10 | 5:35 | +3:04 | |
7 | 352 | OSTHEIMER, MANUELA | Team Orange | 18:10 | 5:35 | +3:04 | |
9 | 202 | MÜNZER, MARION | ohne Verein - Team Schnappatmung | 18:37 | 5:43 | +3:31 | |
9 | 202 | MÜNZER, MARION | ohne Verein - Team Schnappatmung | 18:37 | 5:43 | +3:31 | |
11 | 335 | BERGMANN, STEFANIE | Fritzlar | 22:19 | 6:51 | +7:13 | |
11 | 335 | BERGMANN, STEFANIE | Fritzlar | 22:19 | 6:51 | +7:13 | |
13 | 214 | KOCH, HEIKE | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 22:22 | 6:52 | +7:16 | |
13 | 214 | KOCH, HEIKE | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 22:22 | 6:52 | +7:16 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 301 | EHRHARDT, ANNETTE | Stahnsdorf | 17:12 | 5:17 | --- | |
1 | 301 | EHRHARDT, ANNETTE | Stahnsdorf | 17:12 | 5:17 | --- | |
3 | 275 | KURZHALS, BIRGIT | SG Stern Kassel | 17:15 | 5:18 | +0:03 | |
3 | 275 | KURZHALS, BIRGIT | SG Stern Kassel | 17:15 | 5:18 | +0:03 | |
5 | 278 | FIETKAU, NICOLE | SG Stern Kassel | 17:16 | 5:18 | +0:04 | |
5 | 278 | FIETKAU, NICOLE | SG Stern Kassel | 17:16 | 5:18 | +0:04 | |
7 | 265 | WIENHOLD, CLAUDIA | tsv fliegende sachsen | 17:30 | 5:23 | +0:18 | |
7 | 265 | WIENHOLD, CLAUDIA | tsv fliegende sachsen | 17:30 | 5:23 | +0:18 | |
9 | 273 | ZDEBIK, ROSE | SV Birkenhard | 18:36 | 5:43 | +1:24 | |
9 | 273 | ZDEBIK, ROSE | SV Birkenhard | 18:36 | 5:43 | +1:24 | |
11 | 234 | WEISS, SUSI | SV Birkenhard | 18:39 | 5:44 | +1:27 | |
11 | 234 | WEISS, SUSI | SV Birkenhard | 18:39 | 5:44 | +1:27 | |
13 | 344 | GAUERT, NASIRA | Braunschweig | 19:36 | 6:01 | +2:24 | |
13 | 344 | GAUERT, NASIRA | Braunschweig | 19:36 | 6:01 | +2:24 | |
15 | 252 | WAIBEL, KERSTIN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 19:48 | 6:05 | +2:36 | |
15 | 252 | WAIBEL, KERSTIN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 19:48 | 6:05 | +2:36 | |
17 | 359 | MITTIG, MAREN | Eckernförder MTV | 21:00 | 6:27 | +3:48 | |
17 | 359 | MITTIG, MAREN | Eckernförder MTV | 21:00 | 6:27 | +3:48 | |
19 | 223 | BALZEREIT, ANKE | Berlin | 21:15 | 6:32 | +4:03 | |
19 | 223 | BALZEREIT, ANKE | Berlin | 21:15 | 6:32 | +4:03 | |
21 | 331 | RATTMANN, ELLEN | FSV 1950 Gotha | 21:27 | 6:35 | +4:15 | |
21 | 331 | RATTMANN, ELLEN | FSV 1950 Gotha | 21:27 | 6:35 | +4:15 | |
23 | 391 | HÄRTEL, SONJA | TLV-LT Eichenzell | 23:34 | 7:15 | +6:22 | |
23 | 391 | HÄRTEL, SONJA | TLV-LT Eichenzell | 23:34 | 7:15 | +6:22 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 293 | RÖLLI, ELVIRA | SV Birkenhard | 14:28 | 4:27 | --- | |
1 | 293 | RÖLLI, ELVIRA | SV Birkenhard | 14:28 | 4:27 | --- | |
3 | 378 | WAHRENBERG, SABINE | Schmalkalden | 17:30 | 5:23 | +3:02 | |
3 | 378 | WAHRENBERG, SABINE | Schmalkalden | 17:30 | 5:23 | +3:02 | |
5 | 353 | STÜRZE, UTE | SV Turbine Halle | 18:31 | 5:41 | +4:03 | |
5 | 353 | STÜRZE, UTE | SV Turbine Halle | 18:31 | 5:41 | +4:03 | |
7 | 276 | MÖNNIKES, MONIKA | Non-Stop-Ultra | 20:12 | 6:12 | +5:44 | |
7 | 276 | MÖNNIKES, MONIKA | Non-Stop-Ultra | 20:12 | 6:12 | +5:44 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 321 | HARK, ANDREA | Pulheimer sc | 17:09 | 5:16 | --- | |
1 | 321 | HARK, ANDREA | Pulheimer sc | 17:09 | 5:16 | --- | |
3 | 285 | SPURZEM, JEANETTE | Köln | 19:55 | 6:07 | +2:46 | |
3 | 285 | SPURZEM, JEANETTE | Köln | 19:55 | 6:07 | +2:46 | |
5 | 282 | TENSI, RITA | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 20:12 | 6:12 | +3:03 | |
5 | 282 | TENSI, RITA | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 20:12 | 6:12 | +3:03 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 332 | RÜHL, LIDIA | LT Hemsbach | 23:33 | 7:14 | --- | |
1 | 332 | RÜHL, LIDIA | LT Hemsbach | 23:33 | 7:14 | --- | |
3 | 250 | HOFFMANN, SONJA | FC Deutsche Post | 27:43 | 8:31 | +4:10 | |
3 | 250 | HOFFMANN, SONJA | FC Deutsche Post | 27:43 | 8:31 | +4:10 | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 354 | MÜLLER, JANINA | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 18:02 | 5:32 | --- | |
1 | 354 | MÜLLER, JANINA | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 18:02 | 5:32 | --- | |
4. Etape: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 376 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | TDM Bamberg | 13:29 | 4:08 | --- | |
1 | 376 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | TDM Bamberg | 13:29 | 4:08 | --- | |
3 | 240 | WOHLFARTH, STEFFEN | LC Auensee Leipzig | 13:41 | 4:12 | +0:12 | |
3 | 240 | WOHLFARTH, STEFFEN | LC Auensee Leipzig | 13:41 | 4:12 | +0:12 | |
5 | 245 | JUNG, DANNY | GutsMuths RSLV | 13:53 | 4:16 | +0:24 | |
5 | 245 | JUNG, DANNY | GutsMuths RSLV | 13:53 | 4:16 | +0:24 | |
7 | 210 | MÜLLER, OLIVER | Merkers/München | 15:06 | 4:38 | +1:37 | |
7 | 210 | MÜLLER, OLIVER | Merkers/München | 15:06 | 4:38 | +1:37 | |
9 | 255 | KUBICZEK, STEVE | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 15:25 | 4:44 | +1:56 | |
9 | 255 | KUBICZEK, STEVE | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 15:25 | 4:44 | +1:56 | |
11 | 220 | APPEL, BJÖRN | Catch us if you can Rodgau | 15:44 | 4:50 | +2:15 | |
11 | 220 | APPEL, BJÖRN | Catch us if you can Rodgau | 15:44 | 4:50 | +2:15 | |
13 | 382 | ZENGERLI, STEFAN | 16:15 | 5:00 | +2:46 | ||
13 | 382 | ZENGERLI, STEFAN | 16:15 | 5:00 | +2:46 | ||
15 | 4 | HELMICH, PATRICK | PepiClean - Wash&Run | 16:46 | 5:09 | +3:17 | |
15 | 4 | HELMICH, PATRICK | PepiClean - Wash&Run | 16:46 | 5:09 | +3:17 | |
17 | 260 | BRATFISCH, THOMAS | AC Apolda | 16:50 | 5:10 | +3:21 | |
17 | 260 | BRATFISCH, THOMAS | AC Apolda | 16:50 | 5:10 | +3:21 | |
19 | 316 | BRÜNISHOLZ, CHRISTIAN | Team Ontario | 16:57 | 5:12 | +3:28 | |
19 | 316 | BRÜNISHOLZ, CHRISTIAN | Team Ontario | 16:57 | 5:12 | +3:28 | |
21 | 322 | MÖNNICH, TILO | Team Claudi | 17:08 | 5:16 | +3:39 | |
21 | 322 | MÖNNICH, TILO | Team Claudi | 17:08 | 5:16 | +3:39 | |
23 | 305 | GÖPFERT, MATTHIAS | FSV Leimbach | 17:16 | 5:18 | +3:47 | |
23 | 305 | GÖPFERT, MATTHIAS | FSV Leimbach | 17:16 | 5:18 | +3:47 | |
25 | 299 | LEDIG, MICHAEL | Sg Spergau | 17:20 | 5:19 | +3:51 | |
25 | 299 | LEDIG, MICHAEL | Sg Spergau | 17:20 | 5:19 | +3:51 | |
27 | 222 | CZERNIK, DANIEL | Eppertshausen | 18:01 | 5:32 | +4:32 | |
27 | 222 | CZERNIK, DANIEL | Eppertshausen | 18:01 | 5:32 | +4:32 | |
29 | 206 | KIEHL, DANIEL | MeiDaMa | 18:19 | 5:38 | +4:50 | |
29 | 206 | KIEHL, DANIEL | MeiDaMa | 18:19 | 5:38 | +4:50 | |
31 | 227 | MARTENS, PHILIPP | Gurkentruppe | 18:21 | 5:38 | +4:52 | |
31 | 227 | MARTENS, PHILIPP | Gurkentruppe | 18:21 | 5:38 | +4:52 | |
33 | 297 | WEBER, CHRIS | Kreuzlingen/Schweiz | 18:36 | 5:43 | +5:07 | |
33 | 297 | WEBER, CHRIS | Kreuzlingen/Schweiz | 18:36 | 5:43 | +5:07 | |
35 | 269 | KUHN, DANIEL | Bielefeld | 19:37 | 6:02 | +6:08 | |
35 | 269 | KUHN, DANIEL | Bielefeld | 19:37 | 6:02 | +6:08 | |
37 | 333 | PUTH, GEORG | Siegburg | 19:40 | 6:03 | +6:11 | |
37 | 333 | PUTH, GEORG | Siegburg | 19:40 | 6:03 | +6:11 | |
39 | 296 | MARIGNONI, STEFAN | Linz | 20:13 | 6:13 | +6:44 | |
39 | 296 | MARIGNONI, STEFAN | Linz | 20:13 | 6:13 | +6:44 | |
41 | 374 | KÖBELIN, GUNTER | VfL Wampenhausen | 21:19 | 6:33 | +7:50 | |
41 | 374 | KÖBELIN, GUNTER | VfL Wampenhausen | 21:19 | 6:33 | +7:50 | |
43 | 7 | DESAI, BHAVANI PRASAD | Asha for SOCionext | 21:20 | 6:33 | +7:51 | |
43 | 7 | DESAI, BHAVANI PRASAD | Asha for SOCionext | 21:20 | 6:33 | +7:51 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 381 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 13:16 | 4:04 | --- | |
1 | 381 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 13:16 | 4:04 | --- | |
3 | 348 | KAMPE, ANDRE | Erfurt | 13:31 | 4:09 | +0:15 | |
3 | 348 | KAMPE, ANDRE | Erfurt | 13:31 | 4:09 | +0:15 | |
5 | 218 | KÜHN, MARCEL | SG Bodenrode / Westhausen | 14:30 | 4:27 | +1:14 | |
5 | 218 | KÜHN, MARCEL | SG Bodenrode / Westhausen | 14:30 | 4:27 | +1:14 | |
7 | 230 | ENGEL, ANDRE | Dorndorfer SV 03 e.V. | 15:24 | 4:44 | +2:08 | |
7 | 230 | ENGEL, ANDRE | Dorndorfer SV 03 e.V. | 15:24 | 4:44 | +2:08 | |
9 | 346 | STEFAN, JÖRG | Forchheim | 15:51 | 4:52 | +2:35 | |
9 | 346 | STEFAN, JÖRG | Forchheim | 15:51 | 4:52 | +2:35 | |
11 | 224 | HOMMEL, SÖREN | BELC 89 Frankfurt | 15:59 | 4:55 | +2:43 | |
11 | 224 | HOMMEL, SÖREN | BELC 89 Frankfurt | 15:59 | 4:55 | +2:43 | |
11 | 350 | LORENZ, HENDRIK | LSG Deutsche Bank Halle | 15:59 | 4:55 | +2:43 | |
11 | 350 | LORENZ, HENDRIK | LSG Deutsche Bank Halle | 15:59 | 4:55 | +2:43 | |
15 | 283 | VOSS, DENNIS | Hamburg | 16:07 | 4:57 | +2:51 | |
15 | 283 | VOSS, DENNIS | Hamburg | 16:07 | 4:57 | +2:51 | |
17 | 343 | WEBER, TORSTEN | Nentershausen-Bauhaus | 16:48 | 5:10 | +3:32 | |
17 | 343 | WEBER, TORSTEN | Nentershausen-Bauhaus | 16:48 | 5:10 | +3:32 | |
19 | 262 | GENESIO, GIOVACCHINO | Stuttgart | 16:58 | 5:13 | +3:42 | |
19 | 262 | GENESIO, GIOVACCHINO | Stuttgart | 16:58 | 5:13 | +3:42 | |
21 | 216 | PIEPER, ANDREAS | Salzgitter | 16:59 | 5:13 | +3:43 | |
21 | 216 | PIEPER, ANDREAS | Salzgitter | 16:59 | 5:13 | +3:43 | |
23 | 21 | SCHWUCHOW, MANUEL | SG Fichtelblitze | 18:03 | 5:33 | +4:47 | |
23 | 21 | SCHWUCHOW, MANUEL | SG Fichtelblitze | 18:03 | 5:33 | +4:47 | |
25 | 302 | MAURER, MORITZ | Zürich | 18:37 | 5:43 | +5:21 | |
25 | 302 | MAURER, MORITZ | Zürich | 18:37 | 5:43 | +5:21 | |
27 | 247 | WEISS, MARTIN | LT Haunetal | 19:07 | 5:52 | +5:51 | |
27 | 247 | WEISS, MARTIN | LT Haunetal | 19:07 | 5:52 | +5:51 | |
29 | 355 | BEHRENS, DAVID | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 19:31 | 6:00 | +6:15 | |
29 | 355 | BEHRENS, DAVID | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 19:31 | 6:00 | +6:15 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 388 | RÖDEL, SASCHA | TDM Bamberg | 13:16 | 4:04 | --- | |
1 | 388 | RÖDEL, SASCHA | TDM Bamberg | 13:16 | 4:04 | --- | |
3 | 235 | SCHNEIDER, STEPHAN | SV Birkenhard | 13:51 | 4:15 | +0:35 | |
3 | 235 | SCHNEIDER, STEPHAN | SV Birkenhard | 13:51 | 4:15 | +0:35 | |
5 | 389 | RICHTER, PATRICK | SV1885 Teutschenthal | 14:11 | 4:21 | +0:55 | |
5 | 389 | RICHTER, PATRICK | SV1885 Teutschenthal | 14:11 | 4:21 | +0:55 | |
7 | 320 | HAUSMANN, UWE | PSV Brühl / Triathlon | 14:38 | 4:30 | +1:22 | |
7 | 320 | HAUSMANN, UWE | PSV Brühl / Triathlon | 14:38 | 4:30 | +1:22 | |
9 | 286 | PASEWALDT, STEVEN | VfB IMO Merseburg | 16:30 | 5:04 | +3:14 | |
9 | 286 | PASEWALDT, STEVEN | VfB IMO Merseburg | 16:30 | 5:04 | +3:14 | |
11 | 351 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | TV Barchfeld | 16:32 | 5:05 | +3:16 | |
11 | 351 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | TV Barchfeld | 16:32 | 5:05 | +3:16 | |
13 | 318 | MOSER, MICHAL | restless legs Gilead | 16:33 | 5:05 | +3:17 | |
13 | 318 | MOSER, MICHAL | restless legs Gilead | 16:33 | 5:05 | +3:17 | |
15 | 373 | MORGAN, NICO | Leipzig | 16:52 | 5:11 | +3:36 | |
15 | 373 | MORGAN, NICO | Leipzig | 16:52 | 5:11 | +3:36 | |
17 | 267 | CAMACHO, DAVID | Stuttgart | 16:58 | 5:13 | +3:42 | |
17 | 342 | NICOLAI, SASCHA | Schweißfuß | 16:58 | 5:13 | +3:42 | |
17 | 342 | NICOLAI, SASCHA | Schweißfuß | 16:58 | 5:13 | +3:42 | |
17 | 267 | CAMACHO, DAVID | Stuttgart | 16:58 | 5:13 | +3:42 | |
21 | 311 | PREISSING, JENS | Neuwied | 17:13 | 5:17 | +3:57 | |
21 | 311 | PREISSING, JENS | Neuwied | 17:13 | 5:17 | +3:57 | |
23 | 337 | MARX, MATTHIAS | Heyerode | 17:33 | 5:24 | +4:17 | |
23 | 337 | MARX, MATTHIAS | Heyerode | 17:33 | 5:24 | +4:17 | |
25 | 215 | WALTHER, ANDREAS | SC DHfK Leipzig | 17:47 | 5:28 | +4:31 | |
25 | 215 | WALTHER, ANDREAS | SC DHfK Leipzig | 17:47 | 5:28 | +4:31 | |
27 | 345 | HAMMER, STEFFEN | Riesa | 17:50 | 5:29 | +4:34 | |
27 | 345 | HAMMER, STEFFEN | Riesa | 17:50 | 5:29 | +4:34 | |
29 | 263 | KÖRNER, JENS | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 17:59 | 5:31 | +4:43 | |
29 | 263 | KÖRNER, JENS | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 17:59 | 5:31 | +4:43 | |
31 | 243 | RIENAECKER, MATHIAS | Gleichen | 18:04 | 5:33 | +4:48 | |
31 | 243 | RIENAECKER, MATHIAS | Gleichen | 18:04 | 5:33 | +4:48 | |
33 | 383 | CONRADS, AXEL | Heidelberg | 18:17 | 5:37 | +5:01 | |
33 | 383 | CONRADS, AXEL | Heidelberg | 18:17 | 5:37 | +5:01 | |
35 | 280 | YILMAZ, GÖKHAN | - | 18:28 | 5:40 | +5:12 | |
35 | 280 | YILMAZ, GÖKHAN | - | 18:28 | 5:40 | +5:12 | |
37 | 304 | FASOLD, FRANK | FFaCon | 19:29 | 5:59 | +6:13 | |
37 | 304 | FASOLD, FRANK | FFaCon | 19:29 | 5:59 | +6:13 | |
39 | 266 | BRETFELD, STEFFEN | VfB IMO Merseburg | 19:40 | 6:03 | +6:24 | |
39 | 266 | BRETFELD, STEFFEN | VfB IMO Merseburg | 19:40 | 6:03 | +6:24 | |
41 | 258 | MÄNNEL, KARSTEN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 20:58 | 6:27 | +7:42 | |
41 | 258 | MÄNNEL, KARSTEN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 20:58 | 6:27 | +7:42 | |
43 | 217 | FELDHAUS, MICHAEL | Team Lula Bar | 21:16 | 6:32 | +8:00 | |
43 | 217 | FELDHAUS, MICHAEL | Team Lula Bar | 21:16 | 6:32 | +8:00 | |
45 | 254 | LENK, KAY | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 21:20 | 6:33 | +8:04 | |
45 | 254 | LENK, KAY | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 21:20 | 6:33 | +8:04 | |
47 | 325 | WEIGHARDT, ULRICH | Schmerz vergeht, Stolz besteht | 21:58 | 6:45 | +8:42 | |
47 | 325 | WEIGHARDT, ULRICH | Schmerz vergeht, Stolz besteht | 21:58 | 6:45 | +8:42 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 357 | RÖSCHKE, DIRK | HörselbergRunners | 14:40 | 4:30 | --- | |
1 | 357 | RÖSCHKE, DIRK | HörselbergRunners | 14:40 | 4:30 | --- | |
3 | 358 | PLEHN, KARSTEN | LC Blueliner | 14:45 | 4:32 | +0:05 | |
3 | 358 | PLEHN, KARSTEN | LC Blueliner | 14:45 | 4:32 | +0:05 | |
5 | 229 | JÄGER, HEINZ-PETER | Waldfisch | 15:12 | 4:40 | +0:32 | |
5 | 229 | JÄGER, HEINZ-PETER | Waldfisch | 15:12 | 4:40 | +0:32 | |
7 | 329 | PAPE, ANDREAS | Tiger & Turtle | 15:44 | 4:50 | +1:04 | |
7 | 329 | PAPE, ANDREAS | Tiger & Turtle | 15:44 | 4:50 | +1:04 | |
9 | 52 | ELSTER, GERHARD | SV Gelnhausen | 16:11 | 4:58 | +1:31 | |
9 | 52 | ELSTER, GERHARD | SV Gelnhausen | 16:11 | 4:58 | +1:31 | |
11 | 248 | FEY, THORSTEN | LT - Haunetal | 16:31 | 5:04 | +1:51 | |
11 | 248 | FEY, THORSTEN | LT - Haunetal | 16:31 | 5:04 | +1:51 | |
13 | 288 | BÖHME, HENRIK | Könnern | 16:44 | 5:08 | +2:04 | |
13 | 288 | BÖHME, HENRIK | Könnern | 16:44 | 5:08 | +2:04 | |
15 | 78 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 16:52 | 5:11 | +2:12 | |
15 | 78 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 16:52 | 5:11 | +2:12 | |
17 | 372 | KAFKA, JENS | Moritzburger Triathlonverein e.V. | 16:56 | 5:12 | +2:16 | |
17 | 372 | KAFKA, JENS | Moritzburger Triathlonverein e.V. | 16:56 | 5:12 | +2:16 | |
19 | 360 | SPRINGFELD, FRANK | Eckernförder MTV | 17:03 | 5:14 | +2:23 | |
19 | 360 | SPRINGFELD, FRANK | Eckernförder MTV | 17:03 | 5:14 | +2:23 | |
21 | 201 | NIEMANN, JÖRG | Turbine Halle | 17:18 | 5:19 | +2:38 | |
21 | 201 | NIEMANN, JÖRG | Turbine Halle | 17:18 | 5:19 | +2:38 | |
23 | 392 | BRANDT, MICHAEL | MDR | 17:22 | 5:20 | +2:42 | |
23 | 392 | BRANDT, MICHAEL | MDR | 17:22 | 5:20 | +2:42 | |
25 | 61 | STUBBE, PETER | TV Urbar | 17:31 | 5:23 | +2:51 | |
25 | 61 | STUBBE, PETER | TV Urbar | 17:31 | 5:23 | +2:51 | |
27 | 300 | DIEWALD, BJÖRN | Rasende Böcke | 17:40 | 5:26 | +3:00 | |
27 | 300 | DIEWALD, BJÖRN | Rasende Böcke | 17:40 | 5:26 | +3:00 | |
29 | 310 | SCHMIDT, HAUKE | Vorwärts Nordhorn | 18:14 | 5:36 | +3:34 | |
29 | 310 | SCHMIDT, HAUKE | Vorwärts Nordhorn | 18:14 | 5:36 | +3:34 | |
31 | 306 | SCHUMANN, BOLKO | Eisenacher Leichtathletikverein | 18:50 | 5:47 | +4:10 | |
31 | 306 | SCHUMANN, BOLKO | Eisenacher Leichtathletikverein | 18:50 | 5:47 | +4:10 | |
33 | 231 | LUDA, BERND | Karlsruhe | 19:27 | 5:59 | +4:47 | |
33 | 231 | LUDA, BERND | Karlsruhe | 19:27 | 5:59 | +4:47 | |
35 | 328 | DÖRRIES, KLAUS | TML300 | 19:40 | 6:03 | +5:00 | |
35 | 328 | DÖRRIES, KLAUS | TML300 | 19:40 | 6:03 | +5:00 | |
37 | 237 | KNOPF, JACQUES | Amersfoort | 20:08 | 6:11 | +5:28 | |
37 | 237 | KNOPF, JACQUES | Amersfoort | 20:08 | 6:11 | +5:28 | |
39 | 238 | ROTT, DIRK | Blau-Weiß Marienthal | 20:48 | 6:24 | +6:08 | |
39 | 238 | ROTT, DIRK | Blau-Weiß Marienthal | 20:48 | 6:24 | +6:08 | |
41 | 324 | BALLING, STEFAN | Friedberg | 21:58 | 6:45 | +7:18 | |
41 | 324 | BALLING, STEFAN | Friedberg | 21:58 | 6:45 | +7:18 | |
43 | 244 | TIRSCHMANN, JAN | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 22:12 | 6:49 | +7:32 | |
43 | 244 | TIRSCHMANN, JAN | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 22:12 | 6:49 | +7:32 | |
45 | 366 | VAN DER HOEFF, SANDER | Marathonplus | 26:14 | 8:04 | +11:34 | |
45 | 366 | VAN DER HOEFF, SANDER | Marathonplus | 26:14 | 8:04 | +11:34 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 339 | MATALLA, GERD | SV 1916 Beuna | 14:51 | 4:34 | --- | |
1 | 339 | MATALLA, GERD | SV 1916 Beuna | 14:51 | 4:34 | --- | |
3 | 371 | LANG, FRANK | SV Flottweg Dernbach | 15:00 | 4:36 | +0:09 | |
3 | 371 | LANG, FRANK | SV Flottweg Dernbach | 15:00 | 4:36 | +0:09 | |
5 | 261 | GOLLER, JÜRGEN | TV Helmbrechts | 15:08 | 4:39 | +0:17 | |
5 | 261 | GOLLER, JÜRGEN | TV Helmbrechts | 15:08 | 4:39 | +0:17 | |
7 | 251 | WECKERLE, MARTIN | SV Birkenhard | 15:12 | 4:40 | +0:21 | |
7 | 251 | WECKERLE, MARTIN | SV Birkenhard | 15:12 | 4:40 | +0:21 | |
9 | 272 | ZDEBIK, PETER | SV Birkenhard | 15:20 | 4:43 | +0:29 | |
9 | 272 | ZDEBIK, PETER | SV Birkenhard | 15:20 | 4:43 | +0:29 | |
11 | 312 | RÜDIGER, STEFFEN | merseburg | 15:40 | 4:49 | +0:49 | |
11 | 312 | RÜDIGER, STEFFEN | merseburg | 15:40 | 4:49 | +0:49 | |
13 | 340 | HARTUNG, FRANK | Leipzig | 15:44 | 4:50 | +0:53 | |
13 | 340 | HARTUNG, FRANK | Leipzig | 15:44 | 4:50 | +0:53 | |
15 | 298 | STOLZ, RÜDIGER | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 15:49 | 4:51 | +0:58 | |
15 | 298 | STOLZ, RÜDIGER | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 15:49 | 4:51 | +0:58 | |
17 | 319 | BUNZENTHAL, THORSTEN | LG Vellmar | 16:06 | 4:57 | +1:15 | |
17 | 319 | BUNZENTHAL, THORSTEN | LG Vellmar | 16:06 | 4:57 | +1:15 | |
19 | 379 | GRAF, THOMAS | Siegen | 16:48 | 5:10 | +1:57 | |
19 | 379 | GRAF, THOMAS | Siegen | 16:48 | 5:10 | +1:57 | |
21 | 290 | KUESTER, TORSTEN | SG Spergau | 17:18 | 5:19 | +2:27 | |
21 | 290 | KUESTER, TORSTEN | SG Spergau | 17:18 | 5:19 | +2:27 | |
23 | 89 | TAUBERT, MICHAEL | 17:23 | 5:20 | +2:32 | ||
23 | 89 | TAUBERT, MICHAEL | 17:23 | 5:20 | +2:32 | ||
25 | 102 | DIEKMANN, ROLF | Stuttgart | 17:36 | 5:24 | +2:45 | |
25 | 102 | DIEKMANN, ROLF | Stuttgart | 17:36 | 5:24 | +2:45 | |
27 | 327 | DIEKMANN, PETER | Spandauer Möpse | 18:08 | 5:34 | +3:17 | |
27 | 327 | DIEKMANN, PETER | Spandauer Möpse | 18:08 | 5:34 | +3:17 | |
29 | 211 | ENGEL, SILVIO | privat | 18:19 | 5:38 | +3:28 | |
29 | 211 | ENGEL, SILVIO | privat | 18:19 | 5:38 | +3:28 | |
31 | 336 | SCHMIDTMANN, VOLKER | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 18:22 | 5:39 | +3:31 | |
31 | 336 | SCHMIDTMANN, VOLKER | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 18:22 | 5:39 | +3:31 | |
33 | 94 | KNOF, HUGO | bad liebenwerda | 18:29 | 5:41 | +3:38 | |
33 | 94 | KNOF, HUGO | bad liebenwerda | 18:29 | 5:41 | +3:38 | |
35 | 208 | KOSTERS, MARK | Hoevelaken | 18:32 | 5:42 | +3:41 | |
35 | 208 | KOSTERS, MARK | Hoevelaken | 18:32 | 5:42 | +3:41 | |
37 | 323 | WOLTER, STEFFEN | RennsteigSpirit | 18:56 | 5:49 | +4:05 | |
37 | 323 | WOLTER, STEFFEN | RennsteigSpirit | 18:56 | 5:49 | +4:05 | |
39 | 369 | MÖBIUS, TINO | Diesbar-Seußlitz | 19:04 | 5:51 | +4:13 | |
39 | 369 | MÖBIUS, TINO | Diesbar-Seußlitz | 19:04 | 5:51 | +4:13 | |
41 | 207 | BLOM, ELI | Amersfoort (Holland) | 19:09 | 5:53 | +4:18 | |
41 | 207 | BLOM, ELI | Amersfoort (Holland) | 19:09 | 5:53 | +4:18 | |
43 | 93 | PELCZARSKI, STEFAN | VSG Altglienicke | 19:27 | 5:59 | +4:36 | |
43 | 93 | PELCZARSKI, STEFAN | VSG Altglienicke | 19:27 | 5:59 | +4:36 | |
45 | 259 | HOERSTER, LOTHAR | restless legs | 20:09 | 6:11 | +5:18 | |
45 | 259 | HOERSTER, LOTHAR | restless legs | 20:09 | 6:11 | +5:18 | |
47 | 292 | DITTRICH, HOLGER | DER EINGELAUFENE | 20:32 | 6:19 | +5:41 | |
47 | 292 | DITTRICH, HOLGER | DER EINGELAUFENE | 20:32 | 6:19 | +5:41 | |
49 | 257 | WEISE, FRANK | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 21:21 | 6:34 | +6:30 | |
49 | 257 | WEISE, FRANK | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 21:21 | 6:34 | +6:30 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 294 | RÖLLI, ULRICH | SV Birkenhard | 14:39 | 4:30 | --- | |
1 | 294 | RÖLLI, ULRICH | SV Birkenhard | 14:39 | 4:30 | --- | |
3 | 386 | MÖNNIKES, HANS-DIETER | Non-Stop-Ultra | 16:57 | 5:12 | +2:18 | |
3 | 386 | MÖNNIKES, HANS-DIETER | Non-Stop-Ultra | 16:57 | 5:12 | +2:18 | |
5 | 274 | ZIMMERMANN, ULRICH | Viba Anschütz Schmalkalden | 17:22 | 5:20 | +2:43 | |
5 | 314 | LANGE, HEIKO | Viba Anschütz | 17:22 | 5:20 | +2:43 | |
5 | 314 | LANGE, HEIKO | Viba Anschütz | 17:22 | 5:20 | +2:43 | |
5 | 274 | ZIMMERMANN, ULRICH | Viba Anschütz Schmalkalden | 17:22 | 5:20 | +2:43 | |
9 | 228 | RODI, HANS-PETER | SV Birkenhard | 17:38 | 5:25 | +2:59 | |
9 | 228 | RODI, HANS-PETER | SV Birkenhard | 17:38 | 5:25 | +2:59 | |
11 | 380 | HEUSER, DETLEF | Haldenflitzer | 17:48 | 5:28 | +3:09 | |
11 | 380 | HEUSER, DETLEF | Haldenflitzer | 17:48 | 5:28 | +3:09 | |
13 | 387 | MEYER, DIETER | Laufspass SW Sende | 18:01 | 5:32 | +3:22 | |
13 | 387 | MEYER, DIETER | Laufspass SW Sende | 18:01 | 5:32 | +3:22 | |
15 | 212 | BRAUN, GEORG | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 18:15 | 5:36 | +3:36 | |
15 | 212 | BRAUN, GEORG | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 18:15 | 5:36 | +3:36 | |
17 | 22 | FUCHS, MANFRED | DJK Marienstatt | 18:16 | 5:37 | +3:37 | |
17 | 22 | FUCHS, MANFRED | DJK Marienstatt | 18:16 | 5:37 | +3:37 | |
19 | 131 | WENDLER-RUESS, ANDRÉ | LT Bernd Hübner | 18:47 | 5:46 | +4:08 | |
19 | 131 | WENDLER-RUESS, ANDRÉ | LT Bernd Hübner | 18:47 | 5:46 | +4:08 | |
21 | 363 | ANDRESEN, HEINZ | Eckernförder MTV | 19:25 | 5:58 | +4:46 | |
21 | 363 | ANDRESEN, HEINZ | Eckernförder MTV | 19:25 | 5:58 | +4:46 | |
23 | 268 | GRANT, RONNY | Bielefeld | 19:37 | 6:02 | +4:58 | |
23 | 268 | GRANT, RONNY | Bielefeld | 19:37 | 6:02 | +4:58 | |
25 | 349 | SCHOLZE, UWE | Turbine Halle | 19:39 | 6:02 | +5:00 | |
25 | 349 | SCHOLZE, UWE | Turbine Halle | 19:39 | 6:02 | +5:00 | |
27 | 309 | WEBER, HENDRIK | SV Beuna | 21:43 | 6:40 | +7:04 | |
27 | 309 | WEBER, HENDRIK | SV Beuna | 21:43 | 6:40 | +7:04 | |
29 | 347 | WEISE, SVEND | Postschwimmverein Leipzig | 22:20 | 6:52 | +7:41 | |
29 | 347 | WEISE, SVEND | Postschwimmverein Leipzig | 22:20 | 6:52 | +7:41 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 246 | WAIBEL, WILLI | TG Biberach | 13:59 | 4:18 | --- | |
1 | 246 | WAIBEL, WILLI | TG Biberach | 13:59 | 4:18 | --- | |
3 | 203 | BUSS, HINRICH | Laufgemeinschaft Ostfriesland | 16:28 | 5:03 | +2:29 | |
3 | 203 | BUSS, HINRICH | Laufgemeinschaft Ostfriesland | 16:28 | 5:03 | +2:29 | |
5 | 281 | TENSI, KLAUS | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 18:06 | 5:34 | +4:07 | |
5 | 281 | TENSI, KLAUS | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 18:06 | 5:34 | +4:07 | |
7 | 136 | DITTEL, MARTIN | Physiotherapie Dittel | 19:54 | 6:07 | +5:55 | |
7 | 136 | DITTEL, MARTIN | Physiotherapie Dittel | 19:54 | 6:07 | +5:55 | |
9 | 284 | NIDERMAJER, SIGFRID | Köln | 20:15 | 6:13 | +6:16 | |
9 | 284 | NIDERMAJER, SIGFRID | Köln | 20:15 | 6:13 | +6:16 | |
11 | 361 | MÖLLER, GUNTER | Eckernförder MTV | 22:31 | 6:55 | +8:32 | |
11 | 361 | MÖLLER, GUNTER | Eckernförder MTV | 22:31 | 6:55 | +8:32 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 219 | ARAND, RAIMUND | DJK Arenshausen | 16:49 | 5:10 | --- | |
1 | 219 | ARAND, RAIMUND | DJK Arenshausen | 16:49 | 5:10 | --- | |
3 | 233 | JÄGER, LOTHAR | Dets Laufladen | 17:54 | 5:30 | +1:05 | |
3 | 232 | RAABE, JÜRGEN | SV Blankenese | 17:54 | 5:30 | +1:05 | |
3 | 233 | JÄGER, LOTHAR | Dets Laufladen | 17:54 | 5:30 | +1:05 | |
3 | 232 | RAABE, JÜRGEN | SV Blankenese | 17:54 | 5:30 | +1:05 | |
7 | 377 | KREBS, HERIBERT | Suhl | 24:20 | 7:29 | +7:31 | |
7 | 377 | KREBS, HERIBERT | Suhl | 24:20 | 7:29 | +7:31 | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 370 | HILDEBRAND, BERNO | 1.FC Köln | 13:48 | 4:14 | --- | |
1 | 370 | HILDEBRAND, BERNO | 1.FC Köln | 13:48 | 4:14 | --- | |
3 | 384 | ANGELO | 15:03 | 4:37 | +1:15 | ||
3 | 384 | ANGELO | 15:03 | 4:37 | +1:15 | ||
5 | 308 | SCHAAR, FLORIAN | Hasbergen | 16:24 | 5:02 | +2:36 | |
5 | 308 | SCHAAR, FLORIAN | Hasbergen | 16:24 | 5:02 | +2:36 | |
7 | 279 | HARTMANN, NICO | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 16:53 | 5:11 | +3:05 | |
7 | 279 | HARTMANN, NICO | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 16:53 | 5:11 | +3:05 | |
9 | 277 | MÜHLHAUSEN, MAGNUS | Brotterode-Trusetal | 16:55 | 5:12 | +3:07 | |
9 | 277 | MÜHLHAUSEN, MAGNUS | Brotterode-Trusetal | 16:55 | 5:12 | +3:07 | |
11 | 205 | KIEHL, MATTHIAS | MeiDaMa | 17:40 | 5:26 | +3:52 | |
11 | 205 | KIEHL, MATTHIAS | MeiDaMa | 17:40 | 5:26 | +3:52 | |
13 | 242 | FISCHER-HAPPEL, JOHANNES | Team Schnappatmung | 20:37 | 6:20 | +6:49 | |
13 | 242 | FISCHER-HAPPEL, JOHANNES | Team Schnappatmung | 20:37 | 6:20 | +6:49 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 253 | LENK, CATHLEEN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 16:15 | 5:00 | --- | |
1 | 253 | LENK, CATHLEEN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 16:15 | 5:00 | --- | |
3 | 368 | KASEMIR, ALEXANDRA | SG-Marzahn | 17:00 | 5:13 | +0:45 | |
3 | 368 | KASEMIR, ALEXANDRA | SG-Marzahn | 17:00 | 5:13 | +0:45 | |
5 | 334 | MÜLLER, JEANNETTE | Beuna | 17:51 | 5:29 | +1:36 | |
5 | 334 | MÜLLER, JEANNETTE | Beuna | 17:51 | 5:29 | +1:36 | |
7 | 390 | BLOHM, KATHARINA | Laufteam Fürth 2010 ev | 18:14 | 5:36 | +1:59 | |
7 | 390 | BLOHM, KATHARINA | Laufteam Fürth 2010 ev | 18:14 | 5:36 | +1:59 | |
9 | 295 | WOLF, KONSTANZE | Bad Salzungen | 21:14 | 6:31 | +4:59 | |
9 | 295 | WOLF, KONSTANZE | Bad Salzungen | 21:14 | 6:31 | +4:59 | |
11 | 338 | NYMANN, LOUISE | Troldeungerne | 22:05 | 6:47 | +5:50 | |
11 | 338 | NYMANN, LOUISE | Troldeungerne | 22:05 | 6:47 | +5:50 | |
13 | 375 | SCHREIBER, JULIA | Freiberg | 28:39 | 8:48 | +12:24 | |
13 | 375 | SCHREIBER, JULIA | Freiberg | 28:39 | 8:48 | +12:24 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 264 | HEIN, KERSTIN | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 15:47 | 4:51 | --- | |
1 | 264 | HEIN, KERSTIN | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 15:47 | 4:51 | --- | |
3 | 315 | STAMM, KATJA | Team Ontario | 17:23 | 5:20 | +1:36 | |
3 | 315 | STAMM, KATJA | Team Ontario | 17:23 | 5:20 | +1:36 | |
5 | 236 | DIEHL, SEVERINE | ISB SportHort Chemnitz | 20:07 | 6:11 | +4:20 | |
5 | 236 | DIEHL, SEVERINE | ISB SportHort Chemnitz | 20:07 | 6:11 | +4:20 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 313 | MESS, KIM | Sf Blak-Geuß | 15:27 | 4:45 | --- | |
1 | 313 | MESS, KIM | Sf Blak-Geuß | 15:27 | 4:45 | --- | |
3 | 289 | TIMM, JANA | SV1885 Teutschenthal | 17:52 | 5:29 | +2:25 | |
3 | 289 | TIMM, JANA | SV1885 Teutschenthal | 17:52 | 5:29 | +2:25 | |
5 | 352 | OSTHEIMER, MANUELA | Team Orange | 18:14 | 5:36 | +2:47 | |
5 | 352 | OSTHEIMER, MANUELA | Team Orange | 18:14 | 5:36 | +2:47 | |
7 | 213 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTINE | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 18:16 | 5:37 | +2:49 | |
7 | 213 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTINE | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 18:16 | 5:37 | +2:49 | |
9 | 202 | MÜNZER, MARION | ohne Verein - Team Schnappatmung | 19:24 | 5:58 | +3:57 | |
9 | 202 | MÜNZER, MARION | ohne Verein - Team Schnappatmung | 19:24 | 5:58 | +3:57 | |
11 | 214 | KOCH, HEIKE | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 22:12 | 6:49 | +6:45 | |
11 | 214 | KOCH, HEIKE | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 22:12 | 6:49 | +6:45 | |
13 | 335 | BERGMANN, STEFANIE | Fritzlar | 22:20 | 6:52 | +6:53 | |
13 | 335 | BERGMANN, STEFANIE | Fritzlar | 22:20 | 6:52 | +6:53 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 278 | FIETKAU, NICOLE | SG Stern Kassel | 17:30 | 5:23 | --- | |
1 | 275 | KURZHALS, BIRGIT | SG Stern Kassel | 17:30 | 5:23 | --- | |
1 | 275 | KURZHALS, BIRGIT | SG Stern Kassel | 17:30 | 5:23 | --- | |
1 | 278 | FIETKAU, NICOLE | SG Stern Kassel | 17:30 | 5:23 | --- | |
5 | 265 | WIENHOLD, CLAUDIA | tsv fliegende sachsen | 17:32 | 5:23 | +0:02 | |
5 | 265 | WIENHOLD, CLAUDIA | tsv fliegende sachsen | 17:32 | 5:23 | +0:02 | |
7 | 301 | EHRHARDT, ANNETTE | Stahnsdorf | 17:34 | 5:24 | +0:04 | |
7 | 301 | EHRHARDT, ANNETTE | Stahnsdorf | 17:34 | 5:24 | +0:04 | |
9 | 273 | ZDEBIK, ROSE | SV Birkenhard | 18:24 | 5:39 | +0:54 | |
9 | 273 | ZDEBIK, ROSE | SV Birkenhard | 18:24 | 5:39 | +0:54 | |
11 | 234 | WEISS, SUSI | SV Birkenhard | 18:47 | 5:46 | +1:17 | |
11 | 234 | WEISS, SUSI | SV Birkenhard | 18:47 | 5:46 | +1:17 | |
13 | 344 | GAUERT, NASIRA | Braunschweig | 19:37 | 6:02 | +2:07 | |
13 | 344 | GAUERT, NASIRA | Braunschweig | 19:37 | 6:02 | +2:07 | |
15 | 252 | WAIBEL, KERSTIN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 20:04 | 6:10 | +2:34 | |
15 | 252 | WAIBEL, KERSTIN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 20:04 | 6:10 | +2:34 | |
17 | 331 | RATTMANN, ELLEN | FSV 1950 Gotha | 21:34 | 6:38 | +4:04 | |
17 | 331 | RATTMANN, ELLEN | FSV 1950 Gotha | 21:34 | 6:38 | +4:04 | |
19 | 223 | BALZEREIT, ANKE | Berlin | 21:38 | 6:39 | +4:08 | |
19 | 223 | BALZEREIT, ANKE | Berlin | 21:38 | 6:39 | +4:08 | |
21 | 359 | MITTIG, MAREN | Eckernförder MTV | 22:34 | 6:56 | +5:04 | |
21 | 359 | MITTIG, MAREN | Eckernförder MTV | 22:34 | 6:56 | +5:04 | |
23 | 391 | HÄRTEL, SONJA | TLV-LT Eichenzell | 24:44 | 7:36 | +7:14 | |
23 | 391 | HÄRTEL, SONJA | TLV-LT Eichenzell | 24:44 | 7:36 | +7:14 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 293 | RÖLLI, ELVIRA | SV Birkenhard | 14:39 | 4:30 | --- | |
1 | 293 | RÖLLI, ELVIRA | SV Birkenhard | 14:39 | 4:30 | --- | |
3 | 378 | WAHRENBERG, SABINE | Schmalkalden | 17:48 | 5:28 | +3:09 | |
3 | 378 | WAHRENBERG, SABINE | Schmalkalden | 17:48 | 5:28 | +3:09 | |
5 | 353 | STÜRZE, UTE | SV Turbine Halle | 19:20 | 5:56 | +4:41 | |
5 | 353 | STÜRZE, UTE | SV Turbine Halle | 19:20 | 5:56 | +4:41 | |
7 | 276 | MÖNNIKES, MONIKA | Non-Stop-Ultra | 20:36 | 6:20 | +5:57 | |
7 | 276 | MÖNNIKES, MONIKA | Non-Stop-Ultra | 20:36 | 6:20 | +5:57 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 321 | HARK, ANDREA | Pulheimer sc | 17:32 | 5:23 | --- | |
1 | 321 | HARK, ANDREA | Pulheimer sc | 17:32 | 5:23 | --- | |
3 | 285 | SPURZEM, JEANETTE | Köln | 20:14 | 6:13 | +2:42 | |
3 | 285 | SPURZEM, JEANETTE | Köln | 20:14 | 6:13 | +2:42 | |
5 | 282 | TENSI, RITA | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 20:36 | 6:20 | +3:04 | |
5 | 282 | TENSI, RITA | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 20:36 | 6:20 | +3:04 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 332 | RÜHL, LIDIA | LT Hemsbach | 23:14 | 7:08 | --- | |
1 | 332 | RÜHL, LIDIA | LT Hemsbach | 23:14 | 7:08 | --- | |
3 | 250 | HOFFMANN, SONJA | FC Deutsche Post | 27:34 | 8:28 | +4:20 | |
3 | 250 | HOFFMANN, SONJA | FC Deutsche Post | 27:34 | 8:28 | +4:20 | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 354 | MÜLLER, JANINA | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 17:53 | 5:30 | --- | |
1 | 354 | MÜLLER, JANINA | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 17:53 | 5:30 | --- | |
5. Etape: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 376 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | TDM Bamberg | 13:47 | 4:14 | --- | |
1 | 376 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | TDM Bamberg | 13:47 | 4:14 | --- | |
3 | 245 | JUNG, DANNY | GutsMuths RSLV | 13:54 | 4:16 | +0:07 | |
3 | 245 | JUNG, DANNY | GutsMuths RSLV | 13:54 | 4:16 | +0:07 | |
5 | 240 | WOHLFARTH, STEFFEN | LC Auensee Leipzig | 13:59 | 4:18 | +0:12 | |
5 | 240 | WOHLFARTH, STEFFEN | LC Auensee Leipzig | 13:59 | 4:18 | +0:12 | |
7 | 255 | KUBICZEK, STEVE | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 15:27 | 4:45 | +1:40 | |
7 | 255 | KUBICZEK, STEVE | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 15:27 | 4:45 | +1:40 | |
9 | 220 | APPEL, BJÖRN | Catch us if you can Rodgau | 16:13 | 4:59 | +2:26 | |
9 | 220 | APPEL, BJÖRN | Catch us if you can Rodgau | 16:13 | 4:59 | +2:26 | |
11 | 296 | MARIGNONI, STEFAN | Linz | 16:34 | 5:05 | +2:47 | |
11 | 296 | MARIGNONI, STEFAN | Linz | 16:34 | 5:05 | +2:47 | |
13 | 4 | HELMICH, PATRICK | PepiClean - Wash&Run | 16:59 | 5:13 | +3:12 | |
13 | 4 | HELMICH, PATRICK | PepiClean - Wash&Run | 16:59 | 5:13 | +3:12 | |
15 | 316 | BRÜNISHOLZ, CHRISTIAN | Team Ontario | 17:02 | 5:14 | +3:15 | |
15 | 316 | BRÜNISHOLZ, CHRISTIAN | Team Ontario | 17:02 | 5:14 | +3:15 | |
17 | 299 | LEDIG, MICHAEL | Sg Spergau | 17:04 | 5:15 | +3:17 | |
17 | 299 | LEDIG, MICHAEL | Sg Spergau | 17:04 | 5:15 | +3:17 | |
19 | 322 | MÖNNICH, TILO | Team Claudi | 17:29 | 5:22 | +3:42 | |
19 | 322 | MÖNNICH, TILO | Team Claudi | 17:29 | 5:22 | +3:42 | |
21 | 382 | ZENGERLI, STEFAN | 17:30 | 5:23 | +3:43 | ||
21 | 382 | ZENGERLI, STEFAN | 17:30 | 5:23 | +3:43 | ||
23 | 260 | BRATFISCH, THOMAS | AC Apolda | 17:46 | 5:28 | +3:59 | |
23 | 260 | BRATFISCH, THOMAS | AC Apolda | 17:46 | 5:28 | +3:59 | |
25 | 305 | GÖPFERT, MATTHIAS | FSV Leimbach | 18:04 | 5:33 | +4:17 | |
25 | 305 | GÖPFERT, MATTHIAS | FSV Leimbach | 18:04 | 5:33 | +4:17 | |
27 | 206 | KIEHL, DANIEL | MeiDaMa | 18:23 | 5:39 | +4:36 | |
27 | 206 | KIEHL, DANIEL | MeiDaMa | 18:23 | 5:39 | +4:36 | |
29 | 222 | CZERNIK, DANIEL | Eppertshausen | 18:34 | 5:42 | +4:47 | |
29 | 222 | CZERNIK, DANIEL | Eppertshausen | 18:34 | 5:42 | +4:47 | |
31 | 333 | PUTH, GEORG | Siegburg | 19:23 | 5:57 | +5:36 | |
31 | 333 | PUTH, GEORG | Siegburg | 19:23 | 5:57 | +5:36 | |
33 | 269 | KUHN, DANIEL | Bielefeld | 20:01 | 6:09 | +6:14 | |
33 | 269 | KUHN, DANIEL | Bielefeld | 20:01 | 6:09 | +6:14 | |
35 | 227 | MARTENS, PHILIPP | Gurkentruppe | 20:14 | 6:13 | +6:27 | |
35 | 227 | MARTENS, PHILIPP | Gurkentruppe | 20:14 | 6:13 | +6:27 | |
37 | 210 | MÜLLER, OLIVER | Merkers/München | 20:27 | 6:17 | +6:40 | |
37 | 210 | MÜLLER, OLIVER | Merkers/München | 20:27 | 6:17 | +6:40 | |
39 | 297 | WEBER, CHRIS | Kreuzlingen/Schweiz | 20:40 | 6:21 | +6:53 | |
39 | 297 | WEBER, CHRIS | Kreuzlingen/Schweiz | 20:40 | 6:21 | +6:53 | |
41 | 374 | KÖBELIN, GUNTER | VfL Wampenhausen | 21:05 | 6:29 | +7:18 | |
41 | 374 | KÖBELIN, GUNTER | VfL Wampenhausen | 21:05 | 6:29 | +7:18 | |
43 | 7 | DESAI, BHAVANI PRASAD | Asha for SOCionext | 22:04 | 6:47 | +8:17 | |
43 | 7 | DESAI, BHAVANI PRASAD | Asha for SOCionext | 22:04 | 6:47 | +8:17 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 348 | KAMPE, ANDRE | Erfurt | 13:27 | 4:08 | --- | |
1 | 348 | KAMPE, ANDRE | Erfurt | 13:27 | 4:08 | --- | |
3 | 381 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 13:30 | 4:09 | +0:03 | |
3 | 381 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 13:30 | 4:09 | +0:03 | |
5 | 218 | KÜHN, MARCEL | SG Bodenrode / Westhausen | 15:02 | 4:37 | +1:35 | |
5 | 218 | KÜHN, MARCEL | SG Bodenrode / Westhausen | 15:02 | 4:37 | +1:35 | |
7 | 350 | LORENZ, HENDRIK | LSG Deutsche Bank Halle | 15:47 | 4:51 | +2:20 | |
7 | 350 | LORENZ, HENDRIK | LSG Deutsche Bank Halle | 15:47 | 4:51 | +2:20 | |
9 | 230 | ENGEL, ANDRE | Dorndorfer SV 03 e.V. | 15:54 | 4:53 | +2:27 | |
9 | 230 | ENGEL, ANDRE | Dorndorfer SV 03 e.V. | 15:54 | 4:53 | +2:27 | |
11 | 346 | STEFAN, JÖRG | Forchheim | 16:12 | 4:59 | +2:45 | |
11 | 346 | STEFAN, JÖRG | Forchheim | 16:12 | 4:59 | +2:45 | |
13 | 224 | HOMMEL, SÖREN | BELC 89 Frankfurt | 16:17 | 5:00 | +2:50 | |
13 | 224 | HOMMEL, SÖREN | BELC 89 Frankfurt | 16:17 | 5:00 | +2:50 | |
15 | 302 | MAURER, MORITZ | Zürich | 16:24 | 5:02 | +2:57 | |
15 | 283 | VOSS, DENNIS | Hamburg | 16:24 | 5:02 | +2:57 | |
15 | 283 | VOSS, DENNIS | Hamburg | 16:24 | 5:02 | +2:57 | |
15 | 302 | MAURER, MORITZ | Zürich | 16:24 | 5:02 | +2:57 | |
19 | 262 | GENESIO, GIOVACCHINO | Stuttgart | 16:46 | 5:09 | +3:19 | |
19 | 262 | GENESIO, GIOVACCHINO | Stuttgart | 16:46 | 5:09 | +3:19 | |
21 | 343 | WEBER, TORSTEN | Nentershausen-Bauhaus | 16:52 | 5:11 | +3:25 | |
21 | 343 | WEBER, TORSTEN | Nentershausen-Bauhaus | 16:52 | 5:11 | +3:25 | |
23 | 216 | PIEPER, ANDREAS | Salzgitter | 17:23 | 5:20 | +3:56 | |
23 | 216 | PIEPER, ANDREAS | Salzgitter | 17:23 | 5:20 | +3:56 | |
25 | 21 | SCHWUCHOW, MANUEL | SG Fichtelblitze | 17:54 | 5:30 | +4:27 | |
25 | 21 | SCHWUCHOW, MANUEL | SG Fichtelblitze | 17:54 | 5:30 | +4:27 | |
27 | 247 | WEISS, MARTIN | LT Haunetal | 19:00 | 5:50 | +5:33 | |
27 | 247 | WEISS, MARTIN | LT Haunetal | 19:00 | 5:50 | +5:33 | |
29 | 355 | BEHRENS, DAVID | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 20:09 | 6:11 | +6:42 | |
29 | 355 | BEHRENS, DAVID | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 20:09 | 6:11 | +6:42 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 388 | RÖDEL, SASCHA | TDM Bamberg | 13:30 | 4:09 | --- | |
1 | 388 | RÖDEL, SASCHA | TDM Bamberg | 13:30 | 4:09 | --- | |
3 | 235 | SCHNEIDER, STEPHAN | SV Birkenhard | 14:05 | 4:20 | +0:35 | |
3 | 235 | SCHNEIDER, STEPHAN | SV Birkenhard | 14:05 | 4:20 | +0:35 | |
5 | 389 | RICHTER, PATRICK | SV1885 Teutschenthal | 14:40 | 4:30 | +1:10 | |
5 | 389 | RICHTER, PATRICK | SV1885 Teutschenthal | 14:40 | 4:30 | +1:10 | |
7 | 320 | HAUSMANN, UWE | PSV Brühl / Triathlon | 14:44 | 4:31 | +1:14 | |
7 | 320 | HAUSMANN, UWE | PSV Brühl / Triathlon | 14:44 | 4:31 | +1:14 | |
9 | 351 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | TV Barchfeld | 16:35 | 5:06 | +3:05 | |
9 | 351 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | TV Barchfeld | 16:35 | 5:06 | +3:05 | |
11 | 318 | MOSER, MICHAL | restless legs Gilead | 16:43 | 5:08 | +3:13 | |
11 | 318 | MOSER, MICHAL | restless legs Gilead | 16:43 | 5:08 | +3:13 | |
13 | 286 | PASEWALDT, STEVEN | VfB IMO Merseburg | 17:09 | 5:16 | +3:39 | |
13 | 286 | PASEWALDT, STEVEN | VfB IMO Merseburg | 17:09 | 5:16 | +3:39 | |
15 | 342 | NICOLAI, SASCHA | Schweißfuß | 17:14 | 5:18 | +3:44 | |
15 | 342 | NICOLAI, SASCHA | Schweißfuß | 17:14 | 5:18 | +3:44 | |
17 | 373 | MORGAN, NICO | Leipzig | 17:22 | 5:20 | +3:52 | |
17 | 373 | MORGAN, NICO | Leipzig | 17:22 | 5:20 | +3:52 | |
17 | 337 | MARX, MATTHIAS | Heyerode | 17:22 | 5:20 | +3:52 | |
17 | 337 | MARX, MATTHIAS | Heyerode | 17:22 | 5:20 | +3:52 | |
21 | 311 | PREISSING, JENS | Neuwied | 17:35 | 5:24 | +4:05 | |
21 | 311 | PREISSING, JENS | Neuwied | 17:35 | 5:24 | +4:05 | |
23 | 267 | CAMACHO, DAVID | Stuttgart | 17:54 | 5:30 | +4:24 | |
23 | 267 | CAMACHO, DAVID | Stuttgart | 17:54 | 5:30 | +4:24 | |
25 | 263 | KÖRNER, JENS | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 18:00 | 5:32 | +4:30 | |
25 | 263 | KÖRNER, JENS | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 18:00 | 5:32 | +4:30 | |
27 | 243 | RIENAECKER, MATHIAS | Gleichen | 18:03 | 5:33 | +4:33 | |
27 | 243 | RIENAECKER, MATHIAS | Gleichen | 18:03 | 5:33 | +4:33 | |
29 | 215 | WALTHER, ANDREAS | SC DHfK Leipzig | 18:27 | 5:40 | +4:57 | |
29 | 215 | WALTHER, ANDREAS | SC DHfK Leipzig | 18:27 | 5:40 | +4:57 | |
31 | 383 | CONRADS, AXEL | Heidelberg | 18:29 | 5:41 | +4:59 | |
31 | 383 | CONRADS, AXEL | Heidelberg | 18:29 | 5:41 | +4:59 | |
33 | 345 | HAMMER, STEFFEN | Riesa | 18:42 | 5:45 | +5:12 | |
33 | 345 | HAMMER, STEFFEN | Riesa | 18:42 | 5:45 | +5:12 | |
35 | 266 | BRETFELD, STEFFEN | VfB IMO Merseburg | 18:53 | 5:48 | +5:23 | |
35 | 266 | BRETFELD, STEFFEN | VfB IMO Merseburg | 18:53 | 5:48 | +5:23 | |
37 | 280 | YILMAZ, GÖKHAN | - | 18:54 | 5:48 | +5:24 | |
37 | 280 | YILMAZ, GÖKHAN | - | 18:54 | 5:48 | +5:24 | |
39 | 258 | MÄNNEL, KARSTEN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 20:19 | 6:15 | +6:49 | |
39 | 258 | MÄNNEL, KARSTEN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 20:19 | 6:15 | +6:49 | |
41 | 304 | FASOLD, FRANK | FFaCon | 20:28 | 6:17 | +6:58 | |
41 | 304 | FASOLD, FRANK | FFaCon | 20:28 | 6:17 | +6:58 | |
43 | 254 | LENK, KAY | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 21:24 | 6:35 | +7:54 | |
43 | 254 | LENK, KAY | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 21:24 | 6:35 | +7:54 | |
45 | 325 | WEIGHARDT, ULRICH | Schmerz vergeht, Stolz besteht | 21:27 | 6:35 | +7:57 | |
45 | 325 | WEIGHARDT, ULRICH | Schmerz vergeht, Stolz besteht | 21:27 | 6:35 | +7:57 | |
47 | 217 | FELDHAUS, MICHAEL | Team Lula Bar | 21:47 | 6:42 | +8:17 | |
47 | 217 | FELDHAUS, MICHAEL | Team Lula Bar | 21:47 | 6:42 | +8:17 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 357 | RÖSCHKE, DIRK | HörselbergRunners | 14:45 | 4:32 | --- | |
1 | 357 | RÖSCHKE, DIRK | HörselbergRunners | 14:45 | 4:32 | --- | |
3 | 358 | PLEHN, KARSTEN | LC Blueliner | 15:12 | 4:40 | +0:27 | |
3 | 358 | PLEHN, KARSTEN | LC Blueliner | 15:12 | 4:40 | +0:27 | |
5 | 229 | JÄGER, HEINZ-PETER | Waldfisch | 15:16 | 4:41 | +0:31 | |
5 | 229 | JÄGER, HEINZ-PETER | Waldfisch | 15:16 | 4:41 | +0:31 | |
7 | 329 | PAPE, ANDREAS | Tiger & Turtle | 15:40 | 4:49 | +0:55 | |
7 | 329 | PAPE, ANDREAS | Tiger & Turtle | 15:40 | 4:49 | +0:55 | |
9 | 52 | ELSTER, GERHARD | SV Gelnhausen | 16:09 | 4:58 | +1:24 | |
9 | 52 | ELSTER, GERHARD | SV Gelnhausen | 16:09 | 4:58 | +1:24 | |
11 | 78 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 16:27 | 5:03 | +1:42 | |
11 | 78 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 16:27 | 5:03 | +1:42 | |
13 | 288 | BÖHME, HENRIK | Könnern | 16:37 | 5:06 | +1:52 | |
13 | 288 | BÖHME, HENRIK | Könnern | 16:37 | 5:06 | +1:52 | |
15 | 248 | FEY, THORSTEN | LT - Haunetal | 16:47 | 5:09 | +2:02 | |
15 | 248 | FEY, THORSTEN | LT - Haunetal | 16:47 | 5:09 | +2:02 | |
17 | 372 | KAFKA, JENS | Moritzburger Triathlonverein e.V. | 16:53 | 5:11 | +2:08 | |
17 | 372 | KAFKA, JENS | Moritzburger Triathlonverein e.V. | 16:53 | 5:11 | +2:08 | |
19 | 360 | SPRINGFELD, FRANK | Eckernförder MTV | 17:02 | 5:14 | +2:17 | |
19 | 360 | SPRINGFELD, FRANK | Eckernförder MTV | 17:02 | 5:14 | +2:17 | |
21 | 201 | NIEMANN, JÖRG | Turbine Halle | 17:30 | 5:23 | +2:45 | |
21 | 201 | NIEMANN, JÖRG | Turbine Halle | 17:30 | 5:23 | +2:45 | |
23 | 300 | DIEWALD, BJÖRN | Rasende Böcke | 17:44 | 5:27 | +2:59 | |
23 | 300 | DIEWALD, BJÖRN | Rasende Böcke | 17:44 | 5:27 | +2:59 | |
25 | 61 | STUBBE, PETER | TV Urbar | 18:03 | 5:33 | +3:18 | |
25 | 61 | STUBBE, PETER | TV Urbar | 18:03 | 5:33 | +3:18 | |
27 | 392 | BRANDT, MICHAEL | MDR | 18:11 | 5:35 | +3:26 | |
27 | 392 | BRANDT, MICHAEL | MDR | 18:11 | 5:35 | +3:26 | |
29 | 310 | SCHMIDT, HAUKE | Vorwärts Nordhorn | 18:25 | 5:40 | +3:40 | |
29 | 310 | SCHMIDT, HAUKE | Vorwärts Nordhorn | 18:25 | 5:40 | +3:40 | |
31 | 306 | SCHUMANN, BOLKO | Eisenacher Leichtathletikverein | 19:05 | 5:52 | +4:20 | |
31 | 306 | SCHUMANN, BOLKO | Eisenacher Leichtathletikverein | 19:05 | 5:52 | +4:20 | |
33 | 328 | DÖRRIES, KLAUS | TML300 | 19:23 | 5:57 | +4:38 | |
33 | 328 | DÖRRIES, KLAUS | TML300 | 19:23 | 5:57 | +4:38 | |
35 | 237 | KNOPF, JACQUES | Amersfoort | 20:32 | 6:19 | +5:47 | |
35 | 237 | KNOPF, JACQUES | Amersfoort | 20:32 | 6:19 | +5:47 | |
37 | 231 | LUDA, BERND | Karlsruhe | 20:39 | 6:21 | +5:54 | |
37 | 231 | LUDA, BERND | Karlsruhe | 20:39 | 6:21 | +5:54 | |
39 | 238 | ROTT, DIRK | Blau-Weiß Marienthal | 20:41 | 6:21 | +5:56 | |
39 | 238 | ROTT, DIRK | Blau-Weiß Marienthal | 20:41 | 6:21 | +5:56 | |
41 | 324 | BALLING, STEFAN | Friedberg | 21:27 | 6:35 | +6:42 | |
41 | 324 | BALLING, STEFAN | Friedberg | 21:27 | 6:35 | +6:42 | |
43 | 244 | TIRSCHMANN, JAN | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 22:45 | 7:00 | +8:00 | |
43 | 244 | TIRSCHMANN, JAN | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 22:45 | 7:00 | +8:00 | |
45 | 366 | VAN DER HOEFF, SANDER | Marathonplus | 26:22 | 8:06 | +11:37 | |
45 | 366 | VAN DER HOEFF, SANDER | Marathonplus | 26:22 | 8:06 | +11:37 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 371 | LANG, FRANK | SV Flottweg Dernbach | 15:14 | 4:41 | --- | |
1 | 261 | GOLLER, JÜRGEN | TV Helmbrechts | 15:14 | 4:41 | --- | |
1 | 261 | GOLLER, JÜRGEN | TV Helmbrechts | 15:14 | 4:41 | --- | |
1 | 371 | LANG, FRANK | SV Flottweg Dernbach | 15:14 | 4:41 | --- | |
5 | 339 | MATALLA, GERD | SV 1916 Beuna | 15:21 | 4:43 | +0:07 | |
5 | 339 | MATALLA, GERD | SV 1916 Beuna | 15:21 | 4:43 | +0:07 | |
7 | 251 | WECKERLE, MARTIN | SV Birkenhard | 15:22 | 4:43 | +0:08 | |
7 | 251 | WECKERLE, MARTIN | SV Birkenhard | 15:22 | 4:43 | +0:08 | |
9 | 272 | ZDEBIK, PETER | SV Birkenhard | 15:33 | 4:47 | +0:19 | |
9 | 272 | ZDEBIK, PETER | SV Birkenhard | 15:33 | 4:47 | +0:19 | |
11 | 340 | HARTUNG, FRANK | Leipzig | 15:40 | 4:49 | +0:26 | |
11 | 340 | HARTUNG, FRANK | Leipzig | 15:40 | 4:49 | +0:26 | |
13 | 298 | STOLZ, RÜDIGER | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 16:11 | 4:58 | +0:57 | |
13 | 312 | RÜDIGER, STEFFEN | merseburg | 16:11 | 4:58 | +0:57 | |
13 | 298 | STOLZ, RÜDIGER | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 16:11 | 4:58 | +0:57 | |
13 | 312 | RÜDIGER, STEFFEN | merseburg | 16:11 | 4:58 | +0:57 | |
17 | 319 | BUNZENTHAL, THORSTEN | LG Vellmar | 16:33 | 5:05 | +1:19 | |
17 | 319 | BUNZENTHAL, THORSTEN | LG Vellmar | 16:33 | 5:05 | +1:19 | |
19 | 379 | GRAF, THOMAS | Siegen | 17:00 | 5:13 | +1:46 | |
19 | 379 | GRAF, THOMAS | Siegen | 17:00 | 5:13 | +1:46 | |
21 | 290 | KUESTER, TORSTEN | SG Spergau | 17:30 | 5:23 | +2:16 | |
21 | 290 | KUESTER, TORSTEN | SG Spergau | 17:30 | 5:23 | +2:16 | |
23 | 102 | DIEKMANN, ROLF | Stuttgart | 17:41 | 5:26 | +2:27 | |
23 | 102 | DIEKMANN, ROLF | Stuttgart | 17:41 | 5:26 | +2:27 | |
25 | 89 | TAUBERT, MICHAEL | 17:57 | 5:31 | +2:43 | ||
25 | 89 | TAUBERT, MICHAEL | 17:57 | 5:31 | +2:43 | ||
27 | 94 | KNOF, HUGO | bad liebenwerda | 18:10 | 5:35 | +2:56 | |
27 | 94 | KNOF, HUGO | bad liebenwerda | 18:10 | 5:35 | +2:56 | |
29 | 211 | ENGEL, SILVIO | privat | 18:20 | 5:38 | +3:06 | |
29 | 211 | ENGEL, SILVIO | privat | 18:20 | 5:38 | +3:06 | |
31 | 327 | DIEKMANN, PETER | Spandauer Möpse | 18:25 | 5:40 | +3:11 | |
31 | 327 | DIEKMANN, PETER | Spandauer Möpse | 18:25 | 5:40 | +3:11 | |
33 | 208 | KOSTERS, MARK | Hoevelaken | 18:37 | 5:43 | +3:23 | |
33 | 208 | KOSTERS, MARK | Hoevelaken | 18:37 | 5:43 | +3:23 | |
35 | 336 | SCHMIDTMANN, VOLKER | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 18:48 | 5:47 | +3:34 | |
35 | 336 | SCHMIDTMANN, VOLKER | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 18:48 | 5:47 | +3:34 | |
37 | 207 | BLOM, ELI | Amersfoort (Holland) | 19:37 | 6:02 | +4:23 | |
37 | 207 | BLOM, ELI | Amersfoort (Holland) | 19:37 | 6:02 | +4:23 | |
39 | 369 | MÖBIUS, TINO | Diesbar-Seußlitz | 19:41 | 6:03 | +4:27 | |
39 | 369 | MÖBIUS, TINO | Diesbar-Seußlitz | 19:41 | 6:03 | +4:27 | |
41 | 93 | PELCZARSKI, STEFAN | VSG Altglienicke | 19:54 | 6:07 | +4:40 | |
41 | 93 | PELCZARSKI, STEFAN | VSG Altglienicke | 19:54 | 6:07 | +4:40 | |
43 | 323 | WOLTER, STEFFEN | RennsteigSpirit | 19:58 | 6:08 | +4:44 | |
43 | 323 | WOLTER, STEFFEN | RennsteigSpirit | 19:58 | 6:08 | +4:44 | |
45 | 292 | DITTRICH, HOLGER | DER EINGELAUFENE | 20:58 | 6:27 | +5:44 | |
45 | 292 | DITTRICH, HOLGER | DER EINGELAUFENE | 20:58 | 6:27 | +5:44 | |
47 | 259 | HOERSTER, LOTHAR | restless legs | 21:04 | 6:28 | +5:50 | |
47 | 259 | HOERSTER, LOTHAR | restless legs | 21:04 | 6:28 | +5:50 | |
49 | 257 | WEISE, FRANK | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 21:24 | 6:35 | +6:10 | |
49 | 257 | WEISE, FRANK | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 21:24 | 6:35 | +6:10 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 294 | RÖLLI, ULRICH | SV Birkenhard | 14:44 | 4:31 | --- | |
1 | 294 | RÖLLI, ULRICH | SV Birkenhard | 14:44 | 4:31 | --- | |
3 | 386 | MÖNNIKES, HANS-DIETER | Non-Stop-Ultra | 16:52 | 5:11 | +2:08 | |
3 | 386 | MÖNNIKES, HANS-DIETER | Non-Stop-Ultra | 16:52 | 5:11 | +2:08 | |
5 | 274 | ZIMMERMANN, ULRICH | Viba Anschütz Schmalkalden | 17:34 | 5:24 | +2:50 | |
5 | 314 | LANGE, HEIKO | Viba Anschütz | 17:34 | 5:24 | +2:50 | |
5 | 314 | LANGE, HEIKO | Viba Anschütz | 17:34 | 5:24 | +2:50 | |
5 | 274 | ZIMMERMANN, ULRICH | Viba Anschütz Schmalkalden | 17:34 | 5:24 | +2:50 | |
9 | 228 | RODI, HANS-PETER | SV Birkenhard | 17:38 | 5:25 | +2:54 | |
9 | 228 | RODI, HANS-PETER | SV Birkenhard | 17:38 | 5:25 | +2:54 | |
11 | 387 | MEYER, DIETER | Laufspass SW Sende | 18:10 | 5:35 | +3:26 | |
11 | 387 | MEYER, DIETER | Laufspass SW Sende | 18:10 | 5:35 | +3:26 | |
13 | 380 | HEUSER, DETLEF | Haldenflitzer | 18:11 | 5:35 | +3:27 | |
13 | 380 | HEUSER, DETLEF | Haldenflitzer | 18:11 | 5:35 | +3:27 | |
15 | 212 | BRAUN, GEORG | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 18:14 | 5:36 | +3:30 | |
15 | 212 | BRAUN, GEORG | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 18:14 | 5:36 | +3:30 | |
17 | 22 | FUCHS, MANFRED | DJK Marienstatt | 18:18 | 5:37 | +3:34 | |
17 | 22 | FUCHS, MANFRED | DJK Marienstatt | 18:18 | 5:37 | +3:34 | |
19 | 131 | WENDLER-RUESS, ANDRÉ | LT Bernd Hübner | 19:06 | 5:52 | +4:22 | |
19 | 131 | WENDLER-RUESS, ANDRÉ | LT Bernd Hübner | 19:06 | 5:52 | +4:22 | |
21 | 347 | WEISE, SVEND | Postschwimmverein Leipzig | 19:19 | 5:56 | +4:35 | |
21 | 347 | WEISE, SVEND | Postschwimmverein Leipzig | 19:19 | 5:56 | +4:35 | |
23 | 363 | ANDRESEN, HEINZ | Eckernförder MTV | 19:38 | 6:02 | +4:54 | |
23 | 363 | ANDRESEN, HEINZ | Eckernförder MTV | 19:38 | 6:02 | +4:54 | |
25 | 268 | GRANT, RONNY | Bielefeld | 20:01 | 6:09 | +5:17 | |
25 | 268 | GRANT, RONNY | Bielefeld | 20:01 | 6:09 | +5:17 | |
27 | 349 | SCHOLZE, UWE | Turbine Halle | 20:52 | 6:25 | +6:08 | |
27 | 349 | SCHOLZE, UWE | Turbine Halle | 20:52 | 6:25 | +6:08 | |
29 | 309 | WEBER, HENDRIK | SV Beuna | 21:49 | 6:42 | +7:05 | |
29 | 309 | WEBER, HENDRIK | SV Beuna | 21:49 | 6:42 | +7:05 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 246 | WAIBEL, WILLI | TG Biberach | 13:56 | 4:17 | --- | |
1 | 246 | WAIBEL, WILLI | TG Biberach | 13:56 | 4:17 | --- | |
3 | 203 | BUSS, HINRICH | Laufgemeinschaft Ostfriesland | 16:34 | 5:05 | +2:38 | |
3 | 203 | BUSS, HINRICH | Laufgemeinschaft Ostfriesland | 16:34 | 5:05 | +2:38 | |
5 | 281 | TENSI, KLAUS | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 19:39 | 6:02 | +5:43 | |
5 | 281 | TENSI, KLAUS | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 19:39 | 6:02 | +5:43 | |
7 | 284 | NIDERMAJER, SIGFRID | Köln | 20:48 | 6:24 | +6:52 | |
7 | 284 | NIDERMAJER, SIGFRID | Köln | 20:48 | 6:24 | +6:52 | |
9 | 136 | DITTEL, MARTIN | Physiotherapie Dittel | 21:01 | 6:28 | +7:05 | |
9 | 136 | DITTEL, MARTIN | Physiotherapie Dittel | 21:01 | 6:28 | +7:05 | |
11 | 361 | MÖLLER, GUNTER | Eckernförder MTV | 22:15 | 6:50 | +8:19 | |
11 | 361 | MÖLLER, GUNTER | Eckernförder MTV | 22:15 | 6:50 | +8:19 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 219 | ARAND, RAIMUND | DJK Arenshausen | 17:22 | 5:20 | --- | |
1 | 219 | ARAND, RAIMUND | DJK Arenshausen | 17:22 | 5:20 | --- | |
3 | 233 | JÄGER, LOTHAR | Dets Laufladen | 17:54 | 5:30 | +0:32 | |
3 | 232 | RAABE, JÜRGEN | SV Blankenese | 17:54 | 5:30 | +0:32 | |
3 | 233 | JÄGER, LOTHAR | Dets Laufladen | 17:54 | 5:30 | +0:32 | |
3 | 232 | RAABE, JÜRGEN | SV Blankenese | 17:54 | 5:30 | +0:32 | |
7 | 377 | KREBS, HERIBERT | Suhl | 23:33 | 7:14 | +6:11 | |
7 | 377 | KREBS, HERIBERT | Suhl | 23:33 | 7:14 | +6:11 | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 370 | HILDEBRAND, BERNO | 1.FC Köln | 14:38 | 4:30 | --- | |
1 | 370 | HILDEBRAND, BERNO | 1.FC Köln | 14:38 | 4:30 | --- | |
3 | 384 | ANGELO | 16:02 | 4:56 | +1:24 | ||
3 | 384 | ANGELO | 16:02 | 4:56 | +1:24 | ||
5 | 279 | HARTMANN, NICO | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 16:35 | 5:06 | +1:57 | |
5 | 279 | HARTMANN, NICO | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 16:35 | 5:06 | +1:57 | |
7 | 277 | MÜHLHAUSEN, MAGNUS | Brotterode-Trusetal | 16:37 | 5:06 | +1:59 | |
7 | 277 | MÜHLHAUSEN, MAGNUS | Brotterode-Trusetal | 16:37 | 5:06 | +1:59 | |
9 | 308 | SCHAAR, FLORIAN | Hasbergen | 17:05 | 5:15 | +2:27 | |
9 | 308 | SCHAAR, FLORIAN | Hasbergen | 17:05 | 5:15 | +2:27 | |
11 | 205 | KIEHL, MATTHIAS | MeiDaMa | 18:24 | 5:39 | +3:46 | |
11 | 205 | KIEHL, MATTHIAS | MeiDaMa | 18:24 | 5:39 | +3:46 | |
13 | 242 | FISCHER-HAPPEL, JOHANNES | Team Schnappatmung | 21:45 | 6:41 | +7:07 | |
13 | 242 | FISCHER-HAPPEL, JOHANNES | Team Schnappatmung | 21:45 | 6:41 | +7:07 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 368 | KASEMIR, ALEXANDRA | SG-Marzahn | 17:41 | 5:26 | --- | |
1 | 368 | KASEMIR, ALEXANDRA | SG-Marzahn | 17:41 | 5:26 | --- | |
3 | 390 | BLOHM, KATHARINA | Laufteam Fürth 2010 ev | 18:19 | 5:38 | +0:38 | |
3 | 390 | BLOHM, KATHARINA | Laufteam Fürth 2010 ev | 18:19 | 5:38 | +0:38 | |
5 | 334 | MÜLLER, JEANNETTE | Beuna | 18:27 | 5:40 | +0:46 | |
5 | 334 | MÜLLER, JEANNETTE | Beuna | 18:27 | 5:40 | +0:46 | |
7 | 253 | LENK, CATHLEEN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 20:10 | 6:12 | +2:29 | |
7 | 253 | LENK, CATHLEEN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 20:10 | 6:12 | +2:29 | |
9 | 338 | NYMANN, LOUISE | Troldeungerne | 21:54 | 6:44 | +4:13 | |
9 | 338 | NYMANN, LOUISE | Troldeungerne | 21:54 | 6:44 | +4:13 | |
11 | 295 | WOLF, KONSTANZE | Bad Salzungen | 21:56 | 6:44 | +4:15 | |
11 | 295 | WOLF, KONSTANZE | Bad Salzungen | 21:56 | 6:44 | +4:15 | |
13 | 375 | SCHREIBER, JULIA | Freiberg | 29:10 | 8:58 | +11:29 | |
13 | 375 | SCHREIBER, JULIA | Freiberg | 29:10 | 8:58 | +11:29 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 264 | HEIN, KERSTIN | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 16:07 | 4:57 | --- | |
1 | 264 | HEIN, KERSTIN | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 16:07 | 4:57 | --- | |
3 | 315 | STAMM, KATJA | Team Ontario | 17:34 | 5:24 | +1:27 | |
3 | 315 | STAMM, KATJA | Team Ontario | 17:34 | 5:24 | +1:27 | |
5 | 236 | DIEHL, SEVERINE | ISB SportHort Chemnitz | 23:12 | 7:08 | +7:05 | |
5 | 236 | DIEHL, SEVERINE | ISB SportHort Chemnitz | 23:12 | 7:08 | +7:05 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 313 | MESS, KIM | Sf Blak-Geuß | 15:32 | 4:46 | --- | |
1 | 313 | MESS, KIM | Sf Blak-Geuß | 15:32 | 4:46 | --- | |
3 | 289 | TIMM, JANA | SV1885 Teutschenthal | 18:07 | 5:34 | +2:35 | |
3 | 289 | TIMM, JANA | SV1885 Teutschenthal | 18:07 | 5:34 | +2:35 | |
5 | 213 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTINE | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 18:12 | 5:35 | +2:40 | |
5 | 213 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTINE | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 18:12 | 5:35 | +2:40 | |
7 | 352 | OSTHEIMER, MANUELA | Team Orange | 18:26 | 5:40 | +2:54 | |
7 | 352 | OSTHEIMER, MANUELA | Team Orange | 18:26 | 5:40 | +2:54 | |
9 | 202 | MÜNZER, MARION | ohne Verein - Team Schnappatmung | 19:56 | 6:08 | +4:24 | |
9 | 202 | MÜNZER, MARION | ohne Verein - Team Schnappatmung | 19:56 | 6:08 | +4:24 | |
11 | 214 | KOCH, HEIKE | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 22:44 | 6:59 | +7:12 | |
11 | 214 | KOCH, HEIKE | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 22:44 | 6:59 | +7:12 | |
13 | 335 | BERGMANN, STEFANIE | Fritzlar | 23:37 | 7:15 | +8:05 | |
13 | 335 | BERGMANN, STEFANIE | Fritzlar | 23:37 | 7:15 | +8:05 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 301 | EHRHARDT, ANNETTE | Stahnsdorf | 17:34 | 5:24 | --- | |
1 | 301 | EHRHARDT, ANNETTE | Stahnsdorf | 17:34 | 5:24 | --- | |
3 | 265 | WIENHOLD, CLAUDIA | tsv fliegende sachsen | 17:46 | 5:28 | +0:12 | |
3 | 265 | WIENHOLD, CLAUDIA | tsv fliegende sachsen | 17:46 | 5:28 | +0:12 | |
5 | 278 | FIETKAU, NICOLE | SG Stern Kassel | 17:48 | 5:28 | +0:14 | |
5 | 278 | FIETKAU, NICOLE | SG Stern Kassel | 17:48 | 5:28 | +0:14 | |
7 | 275 | KURZHALS, BIRGIT | SG Stern Kassel | 17:57 | 5:31 | +0:23 | |
7 | 275 | KURZHALS, BIRGIT | SG Stern Kassel | 17:57 | 5:31 | +0:23 | |
9 | 273 | ZDEBIK, ROSE | SV Birkenhard | 18:44 | 5:45 | +1:10 | |
9 | 273 | ZDEBIK, ROSE | SV Birkenhard | 18:44 | 5:45 | +1:10 | |
11 | 234 | WEISS, SUSI | SV Birkenhard | 19:01 | 5:51 | +1:27 | |
11 | 234 | WEISS, SUSI | SV Birkenhard | 19:01 | 5:51 | +1:27 | |
13 | 344 | GAUERT, NASIRA | Braunschweig | 20:01 | 6:09 | +2:27 | |
13 | 344 | GAUERT, NASIRA | Braunschweig | 20:01 | 6:09 | +2:27 | |
15 | 252 | WAIBEL, KERSTIN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 20:31 | 6:18 | +2:57 | |
15 | 252 | WAIBEL, KERSTIN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 20:31 | 6:18 | +2:57 | |
17 | 331 | RATTMANN, ELLEN | FSV 1950 Gotha | 20:58 | 6:27 | +3:24 | |
17 | 331 | RATTMANN, ELLEN | FSV 1950 Gotha | 20:58 | 6:27 | +3:24 | |
19 | 359 | MITTIG, MAREN | Eckernförder MTV | 22:12 | 6:49 | +4:38 | |
19 | 359 | MITTIG, MAREN | Eckernförder MTV | 22:12 | 6:49 | +4:38 | |
21 | 223 | BALZEREIT, ANKE | Berlin | 22:15 | 6:50 | +4:41 | |
21 | 223 | BALZEREIT, ANKE | Berlin | 22:15 | 6:50 | +4:41 | |
23 | 391 | HÄRTEL, SONJA | TLV-LT Eichenzell | 25:38 | 7:53 | +8:04 | |
23 | 391 | HÄRTEL, SONJA | TLV-LT Eichenzell | 25:38 | 7:53 | +8:04 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 293 | RÖLLI, ELVIRA | SV Birkenhard | 14:45 | 4:32 | --- | |
1 | 293 | RÖLLI, ELVIRA | SV Birkenhard | 14:45 | 4:32 | --- | |
3 | 378 | WAHRENBERG, SABINE | Schmalkalden | 17:40 | 5:26 | +2:55 | |
3 | 378 | WAHRENBERG, SABINE | Schmalkalden | 17:40 | 5:26 | +2:55 | |
5 | 353 | STÜRZE, UTE | SV Turbine Halle | 20:40 | 6:21 | +5:55 | |
5 | 353 | STÜRZE, UTE | SV Turbine Halle | 20:40 | 6:21 | +5:55 | |
7 | 276 | MÖNNIKES, MONIKA | Non-Stop-Ultra | 21:57 | 6:45 | +7:12 | |
7 | 276 | MÖNNIKES, MONIKA | Non-Stop-Ultra | 21:57 | 6:45 | +7:12 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 321 | HARK, ANDREA | Pulheimer sc | 17:56 | 5:31 | --- | |
1 | 321 | HARK, ANDREA | Pulheimer sc | 17:56 | 5:31 | --- | |
3 | 285 | SPURZEM, JEANETTE | Köln | 20:49 | 6:24 | +2:53 | |
3 | 285 | SPURZEM, JEANETTE | Köln | 20:49 | 6:24 | +2:53 | |
5 | 282 | TENSI, RITA | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 21:57 | 6:45 | +4:01 | |
5 | 282 | TENSI, RITA | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 21:57 | 6:45 | +4:01 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 332 | RÜHL, LIDIA | LT Hemsbach | 22:40 | 6:58 | --- | |
1 | 332 | RÜHL, LIDIA | LT Hemsbach | 22:40 | 6:58 | --- | |
3 | 250 | HOFFMANN, SONJA | FC Deutsche Post | 28:09 | 8:39 | +5:29 | |
3 | 250 | HOFFMANN, SONJA | FC Deutsche Post | 28:09 | 8:39 | +5:29 | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 354 | MÜLLER, JANINA | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 17:53 | 5:30 | --- | |
1 | 354 | MÜLLER, JANINA | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 17:53 | 5:30 | --- | |
6. Etape: Runde (3.25 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 210 | MÜLLER, OLIVER | Merkers/München | 13:16 | 4:04 | --- | |
1 | 210 | MÜLLER, OLIVER | Merkers/München | 13:16 | 4:04 | --- | |
3 | 376 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | TDM Bamberg | 13:32 | 4:09 | +0:16 | |
3 | 376 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | TDM Bamberg | 13:32 | 4:09 | +0:16 | |
5 | 245 | JUNG, DANNY | GutsMuths RSLV | 13:47 | 4:14 | +0:31 | |
5 | 245 | JUNG, DANNY | GutsMuths RSLV | 13:47 | 4:14 | +0:31 | |
7 | 240 | WOHLFARTH, STEFFEN | LC Auensee Leipzig | 13:53 | 4:16 | +0:37 | |
7 | 240 | WOHLFARTH, STEFFEN | LC Auensee Leipzig | 13:53 | 4:16 | +0:37 | |
9 | 255 | KUBICZEK, STEVE | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 16:05 | 4:56 | +2:49 | |
9 | 255 | KUBICZEK, STEVE | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 16:05 | 4:56 | +2:49 | |
11 | 220 | APPEL, BJÖRN | Catch us if you can Rodgau | 16:13 | 4:59 | +2:57 | |
11 | 220 | APPEL, BJÖRN | Catch us if you can Rodgau | 16:13 | 4:59 | +2:57 | |
13 | 4 | HELMICH, PATRICK | PepiClean - Wash&Run | 17:17 | 5:19 | +4:01 | |
13 | 4 | HELMICH, PATRICK | PepiClean - Wash&Run | 17:17 | 5:19 | +4:01 | |
15 | 316 | BRÜNISHOLZ, CHRISTIAN | Team Ontario | 17:19 | 5:19 | +4:03 | |
15 | 316 | BRÜNISHOLZ, CHRISTIAN | Team Ontario | 17:19 | 5:19 | +4:03 | |
17 | 260 | BRATFISCH, THOMAS | AC Apolda | 17:22 | 5:20 | +4:06 | |
17 | 260 | BRATFISCH, THOMAS | AC Apolda | 17:22 | 5:20 | +4:06 | |
19 | 299 | LEDIG, MICHAEL | Sg Spergau | 17:31 | 5:23 | +4:15 | |
19 | 299 | LEDIG, MICHAEL | Sg Spergau | 17:31 | 5:23 | +4:15 | |
21 | 322 | MÖNNICH, TILO | Team Claudi | 18:12 | 5:35 | +4:56 | |
21 | 322 | MÖNNICH, TILO | Team Claudi | 18:12 | 5:35 | +4:56 | |
23 | 382 | ZENGERLI, STEFAN | 18:30 | 5:41 | +5:14 | ||
23 | 382 | ZENGERLI, STEFAN | 18:30 | 5:41 | +5:14 | ||
25 | 206 | KIEHL, DANIEL | MeiDaMa | 18:53 | 5:48 | +5:37 | |
25 | 206 | KIEHL, DANIEL | MeiDaMa | 18:53 | 5:48 | +5:37 | |
27 | 222 | CZERNIK, DANIEL | Eppertshausen | 19:07 | 5:52 | +5:51 | |
27 | 222 | CZERNIK, DANIEL | Eppertshausen | 19:07 | 5:52 | +5:51 | |
29 | 305 | GÖPFERT, MATTHIAS | FSV Leimbach | 19:18 | 5:56 | +6:02 | |
29 | 305 | GÖPFERT, MATTHIAS | FSV Leimbach | 19:18 | 5:56 | +6:02 | |
31 | 296 | MARIGNONI, STEFAN | Linz | 19:23 | 5:57 | +6:07 | |
31 | 296 | MARIGNONI, STEFAN | Linz | 19:23 | 5:57 | +6:07 | |
33 | 333 | PUTH, GEORG | Siegburg | 19:59 | 6:08 | +6:43 | |
33 | 333 | PUTH, GEORG | Siegburg | 19:59 | 6:08 | +6:43 | |
35 | 269 | KUHN, DANIEL | Bielefeld | 20:38 | 6:20 | +7:22 | |
35 | 269 | KUHN, DANIEL | Bielefeld | 20:38 | 6:20 | +7:22 | |
37 | 227 | MARTENS, PHILIPP | Gurkentruppe | 22:22 | 6:52 | +9:06 | |
37 | 227 | MARTENS, PHILIPP | Gurkentruppe | 22:22 | 6:52 | +9:06 | |
39 | 374 | KÖBELIN, GUNTER | VfL Wampenhausen | 22:37 | 6:57 | +9:21 | |
39 | 374 | KÖBELIN, GUNTER | VfL Wampenhausen | 22:37 | 6:57 | +9:21 | |
41 | 297 | WEBER, CHRIS | Kreuzlingen/Schweiz | 22:41 | 6:58 | +9:25 | |
41 | 297 | WEBER, CHRIS | Kreuzlingen/Schweiz | 22:41 | 6:58 | +9:25 | |
43 | 7 | DESAI, BHAVANI PRASAD | Asha for SOCionext | 24:37 | 7:34 | +11:21 | |
43 | 7 | DESAI, BHAVANI PRASAD | Asha for SOCionext | 24:37 | 7:34 | +11:21 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 381 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 13:26 | 4:08 | --- | |
1 | 381 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 13:26 | 4:08 | --- | |
3 | 348 | KAMPE, ANDRE | Erfurt | 13:35 | 4:10 | +0:09 | |
3 | 348 | KAMPE, ANDRE | Erfurt | 13:35 | 4:10 | +0:09 | |
5 | 218 | KÜHN, MARCEL | SG Bodenrode / Westhausen | 14:54 | 4:35 | +1:28 | |
5 | 218 | KÜHN, MARCEL | SG Bodenrode / Westhausen | 14:54 | 4:35 | +1:28 | |
7 | 350 | LORENZ, HENDRIK | LSG Deutsche Bank Halle | 15:54 | 4:53 | +2:28 | |
7 | 350 | LORENZ, HENDRIK | LSG Deutsche Bank Halle | 15:54 | 4:53 | +2:28 | |
9 | 346 | STEFAN, JÖRG | Forchheim | 16:09 | 4:58 | +2:43 | |
9 | 346 | STEFAN, JÖRG | Forchheim | 16:09 | 4:58 | +2:43 | |
11 | 302 | MAURER, MORITZ | Zürich | 16:17 | 5:00 | +2:51 | |
11 | 302 | MAURER, MORITZ | Zürich | 16:17 | 5:00 | +2:51 | |
13 | 224 | HOMMEL, SÖREN | BELC 89 Frankfurt | 16:33 | 5:05 | +3:07 | |
13 | 224 | HOMMEL, SÖREN | BELC 89 Frankfurt | 16:33 | 5:05 | +3:07 | |
15 | 230 | ENGEL, ANDRE | Dorndorfer SV 03 e.V. | 16:40 | 5:07 | +3:14 | |
15 | 230 | ENGEL, ANDRE | Dorndorfer SV 03 e.V. | 16:40 | 5:07 | +3:14 | |
17 | 283 | VOSS, DENNIS | Hamburg | 17:05 | 5:15 | +3:39 | |
17 | 283 | VOSS, DENNIS | Hamburg | 17:05 | 5:15 | +3:39 | |
19 | 343 | WEBER, TORSTEN | Nentershausen-Bauhaus | 17:16 | 5:18 | +3:50 | |
19 | 343 | WEBER, TORSTEN | Nentershausen-Bauhaus | 17:16 | 5:18 | +3:50 | |
21 | 262 | GENESIO, GIOVACCHINO | Stuttgart | 17:18 | 5:19 | +3:52 | |
21 | 262 | GENESIO, GIOVACCHINO | Stuttgart | 17:18 | 5:19 | +3:52 | |
23 | 216 | PIEPER, ANDREAS | Salzgitter | 17:40 | 5:26 | +4:14 | |
23 | 216 | PIEPER, ANDREAS | Salzgitter | 17:40 | 5:26 | +4:14 | |
25 | 21 | SCHWUCHOW, MANUEL | SG Fichtelblitze | 18:04 | 5:33 | +4:38 | |
25 | 21 | SCHWUCHOW, MANUEL | SG Fichtelblitze | 18:04 | 5:33 | +4:38 | |
27 | 247 | WEISS, MARTIN | LT Haunetal | 19:19 | 5:56 | +5:53 | |
27 | 247 | WEISS, MARTIN | LT Haunetal | 19:19 | 5:56 | +5:53 | |
29 | 355 | BEHRENS, DAVID | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 20:03 | 6:10 | +6:37 | |
29 | 355 | BEHRENS, DAVID | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 20:03 | 6:10 | +6:37 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 388 | RÖDEL, SASCHA | TDM Bamberg | 13:26 | 4:08 | --- | |
1 | 388 | RÖDEL, SASCHA | TDM Bamberg | 13:26 | 4:08 | --- | |
3 | 235 | SCHNEIDER, STEPHAN | SV Birkenhard | 14:02 | 4:19 | +0:36 | |
3 | 235 | SCHNEIDER, STEPHAN | SV Birkenhard | 14:02 | 4:19 | +0:36 | |
5 | 320 | HAUSMANN, UWE | PSV Brühl / Triathlon | 14:48 | 4:33 | +1:22 | |
5 | 320 | HAUSMANN, UWE | PSV Brühl / Triathlon | 14:48 | 4:33 | +1:22 | |
7 | 389 | RICHTER, PATRICK | SV1885 Teutschenthal | 15:18 | 4:42 | +1:52 | |
7 | 389 | RICHTER, PATRICK | SV1885 Teutschenthal | 15:18 | 4:42 | +1:52 | |
9 | 318 | MOSER, MICHAL | restless legs Gilead | 16:50 | 5:10 | +3:24 | |
9 | 318 | MOSER, MICHAL | restless legs Gilead | 16:50 | 5:10 | +3:24 | |
11 | 351 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | TV Barchfeld | 17:00 | 5:13 | +3:34 | |
11 | 351 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | TV Barchfeld | 17:00 | 5:13 | +3:34 | |
13 | 311 | PREISSING, JENS | Neuwied | 17:28 | 5:22 | +4:02 | |
13 | 311 | PREISSING, JENS | Neuwied | 17:28 | 5:22 | +4:02 | |
15 | 342 | NICOLAI, SASCHA | Schweißfuß | 17:31 | 5:23 | +4:05 | |
15 | 342 | NICOLAI, SASCHA | Schweißfuß | 17:31 | 5:23 | +4:05 | |
17 | 337 | MARX, MATTHIAS | Heyerode | 17:33 | 5:24 | +4:07 | |
17 | 337 | MARX, MATTHIAS | Heyerode | 17:33 | 5:24 | +4:07 | |
19 | 286 | PASEWALDT, STEVEN | VfB IMO Merseburg | 17:35 | 5:24 | +4:09 | |
19 | 286 | PASEWALDT, STEVEN | VfB IMO Merseburg | 17:35 | 5:24 | +4:09 | |
21 | 267 | CAMACHO, DAVID | Stuttgart | 17:40 | 5:26 | +4:14 | |
21 | 267 | CAMACHO, DAVID | Stuttgart | 17:40 | 5:26 | +4:14 | |
23 | 215 | WALTHER, ANDREAS | SC DHfK Leipzig | 17:41 | 5:26 | +4:15 | |
23 | 215 | WALTHER, ANDREAS | SC DHfK Leipzig | 17:41 | 5:26 | +4:15 | |
25 | 243 | RIENAECKER, MATHIAS | Gleichen | 18:20 | 5:38 | +4:54 | |
25 | 243 | RIENAECKER, MATHIAS | Gleichen | 18:20 | 5:38 | +4:54 | |
27 | 263 | KÖRNER, JENS | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 18:30 | 5:41 | +5:04 | |
27 | 263 | KÖRNER, JENS | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 18:30 | 5:41 | +5:04 | |
29 | 280 | YILMAZ, GÖKHAN | - | 18:56 | 5:49 | +5:30 | |
29 | 280 | YILMAZ, GÖKHAN | - | 18:56 | 5:49 | +5:30 | |
31 | 383 | CONRADS, AXEL | Heidelberg | 19:00 | 5:50 | +5:34 | |
31 | 383 | CONRADS, AXEL | Heidelberg | 19:00 | 5:50 | +5:34 | |
33 | 345 | HAMMER, STEFFEN | Riesa | 19:01 | 5:51 | +5:35 | |
33 | 345 | HAMMER, STEFFEN | Riesa | 19:01 | 5:51 | +5:35 | |
35 | 266 | BRETFELD, STEFFEN | VfB IMO Merseburg | 19:35 | 6:01 | +6:09 | |
35 | 266 | BRETFELD, STEFFEN | VfB IMO Merseburg | 19:35 | 6:01 | +6:09 | |
37 | 258 | MÄNNEL, KARSTEN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 20:41 | 6:21 | +7:15 | |
37 | 258 | MÄNNEL, KARSTEN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 20:41 | 6:21 | +7:15 | |
39 | 304 | FASOLD, FRANK | FFaCon | 20:58 | 6:27 | +7:32 | |
39 | 304 | FASOLD, FRANK | FFaCon | 20:58 | 6:27 | +7:32 | |
41 | 325 | WEIGHARDT, ULRICH | Schmerz vergeht, Stolz besteht | 22:01 | 6:46 | +8:35 | |
41 | 325 | WEIGHARDT, ULRICH | Schmerz vergeht, Stolz besteht | 22:01 | 6:46 | +8:35 | |
43 | 254 | LENK, KAY | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 22:27 | 6:54 | +9:01 | |
43 | 254 | LENK, KAY | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 22:27 | 6:54 | +9:01 | |
45 | 217 | FELDHAUS, MICHAEL | Team Lula Bar | 23:12 | 7:08 | +9:46 | |
45 | 217 | FELDHAUS, MICHAEL | Team Lula Bar | 23:12 | 7:08 | +9:46 | |
47 | 373 | MORGAN, NICO | Leipzig | 23:30 | 7:13 | +10:04 | |
47 | 373 | MORGAN, NICO | Leipzig | 23:30 | 7:13 | +10:04 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 357 | RÖSCHKE, DIRK | HörselbergRunners | 15:15 | 4:41 | --- | |
1 | 357 | RÖSCHKE, DIRK | HörselbergRunners | 15:15 | 4:41 | --- | |
3 | 358 | PLEHN, KARSTEN | LC Blueliner | 15:23 | 4:44 | +0:08 | |
3 | 358 | PLEHN, KARSTEN | LC Blueliner | 15:23 | 4:44 | +0:08 | |
5 | 329 | PAPE, ANDREAS | Tiger & Turtle | 15:34 | 4:47 | +0:19 | |
5 | 329 | PAPE, ANDREAS | Tiger & Turtle | 15:34 | 4:47 | +0:19 | |
7 | 229 | JÄGER, HEINZ-PETER | Waldfisch | 15:38 | 4:48 | +0:23 | |
7 | 229 | JÄGER, HEINZ-PETER | Waldfisch | 15:38 | 4:48 | +0:23 | |
9 | 52 | ELSTER, GERHARD | SV Gelnhausen | 16:14 | 4:59 | +0:59 | |
9 | 52 | ELSTER, GERHARD | SV Gelnhausen | 16:14 | 4:59 | +0:59 | |
11 | 372 | KAFKA, JENS | Moritzburger Triathlonverein e.V. | 16:59 | 5:13 | +1:44 | |
11 | 372 | KAFKA, JENS | Moritzburger Triathlonverein e.V. | 16:59 | 5:13 | +1:44 | |
13 | 78 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 17:08 | 5:16 | +1:53 | |
13 | 78 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 17:08 | 5:16 | +1:53 | |
15 | 360 | SPRINGFELD, FRANK | Eckernförder MTV | 17:13 | 5:17 | +1:58 | |
15 | 360 | SPRINGFELD, FRANK | Eckernförder MTV | 17:13 | 5:17 | +1:58 | |
17 | 288 | BÖHME, HENRIK | Könnern | 17:19 | 5:19 | +2:04 | |
17 | 288 | BÖHME, HENRIK | Könnern | 17:19 | 5:19 | +2:04 | |
19 | 248 | FEY, THORSTEN | LT - Haunetal | 17:27 | 5:22 | +2:12 | |
19 | 248 | FEY, THORSTEN | LT - Haunetal | 17:27 | 5:22 | +2:12 | |
21 | 392 | BRANDT, MICHAEL | MDR | 17:28 | 5:22 | +2:13 | |
21 | 392 | BRANDT, MICHAEL | MDR | 17:28 | 5:22 | +2:13 | |
23 | 300 | DIEWALD, BJÖRN | Rasende Böcke | 18:02 | 5:32 | +2:47 | |
23 | 300 | DIEWALD, BJÖRN | Rasende Böcke | 18:02 | 5:32 | +2:47 | |
25 | 61 | STUBBE, PETER | TV Urbar | 18:37 | 5:43 | +3:22 | |
25 | 61 | STUBBE, PETER | TV Urbar | 18:37 | 5:43 | +3:22 | |
27 | 310 | SCHMIDT, HAUKE | Vorwärts Nordhorn | 18:44 | 5:45 | +3:29 | |
27 | 310 | SCHMIDT, HAUKE | Vorwärts Nordhorn | 18:44 | 5:45 | +3:29 | |
29 | 306 | SCHUMANN, BOLKO | Eisenacher Leichtathletikverein | 19:20 | 5:56 | +4:05 | |
29 | 306 | SCHUMANN, BOLKO | Eisenacher Leichtathletikverein | 19:20 | 5:56 | +4:05 | |
31 | 328 | DÖRRIES, KLAUS | TML300 | 19:59 | 6:08 | +4:44 | |
31 | 328 | DÖRRIES, KLAUS | TML300 | 19:59 | 6:08 | +4:44 | |
33 | 201 | NIEMANN, JÖRG | Turbine Halle | 20:15 | 6:13 | +5:00 | |
33 | 201 | NIEMANN, JÖRG | Turbine Halle | 20:15 | 6:13 | +5:00 | |
35 | 238 | ROTT, DIRK | Blau-Weiß Marienthal | 20:56 | 6:26 | +5:41 | |
35 | 238 | ROTT, DIRK | Blau-Weiß Marienthal | 20:56 | 6:26 | +5:41 | |
37 | 231 | LUDA, BERND | Karlsruhe | 21:59 | 6:45 | +6:44 | |
37 | 231 | LUDA, BERND | Karlsruhe | 21:59 | 6:45 | +6:44 | |
39 | 324 | BALLING, STEFAN | Friedberg | 22:01 | 6:46 | +6:46 | |
39 | 324 | BALLING, STEFAN | Friedberg | 22:01 | 6:46 | +6:46 | |
41 | 237 | KNOPF, JACQUES | Amersfoort | 22:08 | 6:48 | +6:53 | |
41 | 237 | KNOPF, JACQUES | Amersfoort | 22:08 | 6:48 | +6:53 | |
43 | 244 | TIRSCHMANN, JAN | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 24:26 | 7:31 | +9:11 | |
43 | 244 | TIRSCHMANN, JAN | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 24:26 | 7:31 | +9:11 | |
45 | 366 | VAN DER HOEFF, SANDER | Marathonplus | 27:45 | 8:32 | +12:30 | |
45 | 366 | VAN DER HOEFF, SANDER | Marathonplus | 27:45 | 8:32 | +12:30 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 371 | LANG, FRANK | SV Flottweg Dernbach | 15:00 | 4:36 | --- | |
1 | 371 | LANG, FRANK | SV Flottweg Dernbach | 15:00 | 4:36 | --- | |
3 | 261 | GOLLER, JÜRGEN | TV Helmbrechts | 15:28 | 4:45 | +0:28 | |
3 | 261 | GOLLER, JÜRGEN | TV Helmbrechts | 15:28 | 4:45 | +0:28 | |
5 | 272 | ZDEBIK, PETER | SV Birkenhard | 15:29 | 4:45 | +0:29 | |
5 | 251 | WECKERLE, MARTIN | SV Birkenhard | 15:29 | 4:45 | +0:29 | |
5 | 272 | ZDEBIK, PETER | SV Birkenhard | 15:29 | 4:45 | +0:29 | |
5 | 251 | WECKERLE, MARTIN | SV Birkenhard | 15:29 | 4:45 | +0:29 | |
9 | 340 | HARTUNG, FRANK | Leipzig | 15:34 | 4:47 | +0:34 | |
9 | 340 | HARTUNG, FRANK | Leipzig | 15:34 | 4:47 | +0:34 | |
11 | 339 | MATALLA, GERD | SV 1916 Beuna | 15:54 | 4:53 | +0:54 | |
11 | 339 | MATALLA, GERD | SV 1916 Beuna | 15:54 | 4:53 | +0:54 | |
13 | 298 | STOLZ, RÜDIGER | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 15:55 | 4:53 | +0:55 | |
13 | 298 | STOLZ, RÜDIGER | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 15:55 | 4:53 | +0:55 | |
15 | 312 | RÜDIGER, STEFFEN | merseburg | 16:33 | 5:05 | +1:33 | |
15 | 312 | RÜDIGER, STEFFEN | merseburg | 16:33 | 5:05 | +1:33 | |
17 | 319 | BUNZENTHAL, THORSTEN | LG Vellmar | 16:41 | 5:08 | +1:41 | |
17 | 319 | BUNZENTHAL, THORSTEN | LG Vellmar | 16:41 | 5:08 | +1:41 | |
19 | 379 | GRAF, THOMAS | Siegen | 17:49 | 5:28 | +2:49 | |
19 | 379 | GRAF, THOMAS | Siegen | 17:49 | 5:28 | +2:49 | |
21 | 290 | KUESTER, TORSTEN | SG Spergau | 17:54 | 5:30 | +2:54 | |
21 | 290 | KUESTER, TORSTEN | SG Spergau | 17:54 | 5:30 | +2:54 | |
23 | 327 | DIEKMANN, PETER | Spandauer Möpse | 17:56 | 5:31 | +2:56 | |
23 | 327 | DIEKMANN, PETER | Spandauer Möpse | 17:56 | 5:31 | +2:56 | |
25 | 102 | DIEKMANN, ROLF | Stuttgart | 18:08 | 5:34 | +3:08 | |
25 | 102 | DIEKMANN, ROLF | Stuttgart | 18:08 | 5:34 | +3:08 | |
27 | 94 | KNOF, HUGO | bad liebenwerda | 18:33 | 5:42 | +3:33 | |
27 | 94 | KNOF, HUGO | bad liebenwerda | 18:33 | 5:42 | +3:33 | |
29 | 211 | ENGEL, SILVIO | privat | 18:46 | 5:46 | +3:46 | |
29 | 211 | ENGEL, SILVIO | privat | 18:46 | 5:46 | +3:46 | |
31 | 89 | TAUBERT, MICHAEL | 18:58 | 5:50 | +3:58 | ||
31 | 89 | TAUBERT, MICHAEL | 18:58 | 5:50 | +3:58 | ||
33 | 336 | SCHMIDTMANN, VOLKER | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 19:13 | 5:54 | +4:13 | |
33 | 336 | SCHMIDTMANN, VOLKER | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 19:13 | 5:54 | +4:13 | |
35 | 208 | KOSTERS, MARK | Hoevelaken | 19:24 | 5:58 | +4:24 | |
35 | 208 | KOSTERS, MARK | Hoevelaken | 19:24 | 5:58 | +4:24 | |
37 | 207 | BLOM, ELI | Amersfoort (Holland) | 19:45 | 6:04 | +4:45 | |
37 | 207 | BLOM, ELI | Amersfoort (Holland) | 19:45 | 6:04 | +4:45 | |
39 | 323 | WOLTER, STEFFEN | RennsteigSpirit | 19:55 | 6:07 | +4:55 | |
39 | 323 | WOLTER, STEFFEN | RennsteigSpirit | 19:55 | 6:07 | +4:55 | |
41 | 292 | DITTRICH, HOLGER | DER EINGELAUFENE | 20:35 | 6:19 | +5:35 | |
41 | 292 | DITTRICH, HOLGER | DER EINGELAUFENE | 20:35 | 6:19 | +5:35 | |
43 | 369 | MÖBIUS, TINO | Diesbar-Seußlitz | 20:52 | 6:25 | +5:52 | |
43 | 369 | MÖBIUS, TINO | Diesbar-Seußlitz | 20:52 | 6:25 | +5:52 | |
45 | 93 | PELCZARSKI, STEFAN | VSG Altglienicke | 21:09 | 6:30 | +6:09 | |
45 | 93 | PELCZARSKI, STEFAN | VSG Altglienicke | 21:09 | 6:30 | +6:09 | |
47 | 257 | WEISE, FRANK | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 22:26 | 6:54 | +7:26 | |
47 | 257 | WEISE, FRANK | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 22:26 | 6:54 | +7:26 | |
49 | 259 | HOERSTER, LOTHAR | restless legs | 23:29 | 7:13 | +8:29 | |
49 | 259 | HOERSTER, LOTHAR | restless legs | 23:29 | 7:13 | +8:29 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 294 | RÖLLI, ULRICH | SV Birkenhard | 14:53 | 4:34 | --- | |
1 | 294 | RÖLLI, ULRICH | SV Birkenhard | 14:53 | 4:34 | --- | |
3 | 386 | MÖNNIKES, HANS-DIETER | Non-Stop-Ultra | 17:08 | 5:16 | +2:15 | |
3 | 386 | MÖNNIKES, HANS-DIETER | Non-Stop-Ultra | 17:08 | 5:16 | +2:15 | |
5 | 274 | ZIMMERMANN, ULRICH | Viba Anschütz Schmalkalden | 17:45 | 5:27 | +2:52 | |
5 | 274 | ZIMMERMANN, ULRICH | Viba Anschütz Schmalkalden | 17:45 | 5:27 | +2:52 | |
5 | 314 | LANGE, HEIKO | Viba Anschütz | 17:45 | 5:27 | +2:52 | |
5 | 314 | LANGE, HEIKO | Viba Anschütz | 17:45 | 5:27 | +2:52 | |
9 | 228 | RODI, HANS-PETER | SV Birkenhard | 17:48 | 5:28 | +2:55 | |
9 | 228 | RODI, HANS-PETER | SV Birkenhard | 17:48 | 5:28 | +2:55 | |
11 | 387 | MEYER, DIETER | Laufspass SW Sende | 18:16 | 5:37 | +3:23 | |
11 | 387 | MEYER, DIETER | Laufspass SW Sende | 18:16 | 5:37 | +3:23 | |
13 | 22 | FUCHS, MANFRED | DJK Marienstatt | 18:32 | 5:42 | +3:39 | |
13 | 22 | FUCHS, MANFRED | DJK Marienstatt | 18:32 | 5:42 | +3:39 | |
15 | 212 | BRAUN, GEORG | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 18:36 | 5:43 | +3:43 | |
15 | 212 | BRAUN, GEORG | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 18:36 | 5:43 | +3:43 | |
17 | 380 | HEUSER, DETLEF | Haldenflitzer | 18:45 | 5:46 | +3:52 | |
17 | 380 | HEUSER, DETLEF | Haldenflitzer | 18:45 | 5:46 | +3:52 | |
19 | 131 | WENDLER-RUESS, ANDRÉ | LT Bernd Hübner | 19:43 | 6:03 | +4:50 | |
19 | 131 | WENDLER-RUESS, ANDRÉ | LT Bernd Hübner | 19:43 | 6:03 | +4:50 | |
21 | 347 | WEISE, SVEND | Postschwimmverein Leipzig | 20:01 | 6:09 | +5:08 | |
21 | 347 | WEISE, SVEND | Postschwimmverein Leipzig | 20:01 | 6:09 | +5:08 | |
23 | 363 | ANDRESEN, HEINZ | Eckernförder MTV | 20:28 | 6:17 | +5:35 | |
23 | 363 | ANDRESEN, HEINZ | Eckernförder MTV | 20:28 | 6:17 | +5:35 | |
25 | 268 | GRANT, RONNY | Bielefeld | 20:38 | 6:20 | +5:45 | |
25 | 268 | GRANT, RONNY | Bielefeld | 20:38 | 6:20 | +5:45 | |
27 | 349 | SCHOLZE, UWE | Turbine Halle | 20:44 | 6:22 | +5:51 | |
27 | 349 | SCHOLZE, UWE | Turbine Halle | 20:44 | 6:22 | +5:51 | |
29 | 309 | WEBER, HENDRIK | SV Beuna | 22:25 | 6:53 | +7:32 | |
29 | 309 | WEBER, HENDRIK | SV Beuna | 22:25 | 6:53 | +7:32 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 246 | WAIBEL, WILLI | TG Biberach | 13:52 | 4:15 | --- | |
1 | 246 | WAIBEL, WILLI | TG Biberach | 13:52 | 4:15 | --- | |
3 | 203 | BUSS, HINRICH | Laufgemeinschaft Ostfriesland | 16:56 | 5:12 | +3:04 | |
3 | 203 | BUSS, HINRICH | Laufgemeinschaft Ostfriesland | 16:56 | 5:12 | +3:04 | |
5 | 281 | TENSI, KLAUS | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 19:36 | 6:01 | +5:44 | |
5 | 281 | TENSI, KLAUS | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 19:36 | 6:01 | +5:44 | |
7 | 136 | DITTEL, MARTIN | Physiotherapie Dittel | 21:31 | 6:37 | +7:39 | |
7 | 136 | DITTEL, MARTIN | Physiotherapie Dittel | 21:31 | 6:37 | +7:39 | |
9 | 284 | NIDERMAJER, SIGFRID | Köln | 21:54 | 6:44 | +8:02 | |
9 | 284 | NIDERMAJER, SIGFRID | Köln | 21:54 | 6:44 | +8:02 | |
11 | 361 | MÖLLER, GUNTER | Eckernförder MTV | 24:11 | 7:26 | +10:19 | |
11 | 361 | MÖLLER, GUNTER | Eckernförder MTV | 24:11 | 7:26 | +10:19 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 233 | JÄGER, LOTHAR | Dets Laufladen | 17:47 | 5:28 | --- | |
1 | 232 | RAABE, JÜRGEN | SV Blankenese | 17:47 | 5:28 | --- | |
1 | 233 | JÄGER, LOTHAR | Dets Laufladen | 17:47 | 5:28 | --- | |
1 | 232 | RAABE, JÜRGEN | SV Blankenese | 17:47 | 5:28 | --- | |
5 | 219 | ARAND, RAIMUND | DJK Arenshausen | 17:50 | 5:29 | +0:03 | |
5 | 219 | ARAND, RAIMUND | DJK Arenshausen | 17:50 | 5:29 | +0:03 | |
7 | 377 | KREBS, HERIBERT | Suhl | 24:24 | 7:30 | +6:37 | |
7 | 377 | KREBS, HERIBERT | Suhl | 24:24 | 7:30 | +6:37 | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 370 | HILDEBRAND, BERNO | 1.FC Köln | 14:34 | 4:28 | --- | |
1 | 370 | HILDEBRAND, BERNO | 1.FC Köln | 14:34 | 4:28 | --- | |
3 | 384 | ANGELO | 16:42 | 5:08 | +2:08 | ||
3 | 384 | ANGELO | 16:42 | 5:08 | +2:08 | ||
5 | 277 | MÜHLHAUSEN, MAGNUS | Brotterode-Trusetal | 16:53 | 5:11 | +2:19 | |
5 | 277 | MÜHLHAUSEN, MAGNUS | Brotterode-Trusetal | 16:53 | 5:11 | +2:19 | |
7 | 279 | HARTMANN, NICO | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 16:56 | 5:12 | +2:22 | |
7 | 279 | HARTMANN, NICO | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 16:56 | 5:12 | +2:22 | |
9 | 308 | SCHAAR, FLORIAN | Hasbergen | 17:48 | 5:28 | +3:14 | |
9 | 308 | SCHAAR, FLORIAN | Hasbergen | 17:48 | 5:28 | +3:14 | |
11 | 205 | KIEHL, MATTHIAS | MeiDaMa | 20:13 | 6:13 | +5:39 | |
11 | 205 | KIEHL, MATTHIAS | MeiDaMa | 20:13 | 6:13 | +5:39 | |
13 | 242 | FISCHER-HAPPEL, JOHANNES | Team Schnappatmung | 22:07 | 6:48 | +7:33 | |
13 | 242 | FISCHER-HAPPEL, JOHANNES | Team Schnappatmung | 22:07 | 6:48 | +7:33 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 368 | KASEMIR, ALEXANDRA | SG-Marzahn | 18:33 | 5:42 | --- | |
1 | 368 | KASEMIR, ALEXANDRA | SG-Marzahn | 18:33 | 5:42 | --- | |
3 | 390 | BLOHM, KATHARINA | Laufteam Fürth 2010 ev | 18:44 | 5:45 | +0:11 | |
3 | 390 | BLOHM, KATHARINA | Laufteam Fürth 2010 ev | 18:44 | 5:45 | +0:11 | |
5 | 253 | LENK, CATHLEEN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 18:45 | 5:46 | +0:12 | |
5 | 253 | LENK, CATHLEEN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 18:45 | 5:46 | +0:12 | |
7 | 334 | MÜLLER, JEANNETTE | Beuna | 18:56 | 5:49 | +0:23 | |
7 | 334 | MÜLLER, JEANNETTE | Beuna | 18:56 | 5:49 | +0:23 | |
9 | 295 | WOLF, KONSTANZE | Bad Salzungen | 22:04 | 6:47 | +3:31 | |
9 | 295 | WOLF, KONSTANZE | Bad Salzungen | 22:04 | 6:47 | +3:31 | |
11 | 338 | NYMANN, LOUISE | Troldeungerne | 22:40 | 6:58 | +4:07 | |
11 | 338 | NYMANN, LOUISE | Troldeungerne | 22:40 | 6:58 | +4:07 | |
13 | 375 | SCHREIBER, JULIA | Freiberg | 32:31 | 10:00 | +13:58 | |
13 | 375 | SCHREIBER, JULIA | Freiberg | 32:31 | 10:00 | +13:58 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 264 | HEIN, KERSTIN | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 16:10 | 4:58 | --- | |
1 | 264 | HEIN, KERSTIN | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 16:10 | 4:58 | --- | |
3 | 315 | STAMM, KATJA | Team Ontario | 17:51 | 5:29 | +1:41 | |
3 | 315 | STAMM, KATJA | Team Ontario | 17:51 | 5:29 | +1:41 | |
5 | 236 | DIEHL, SEVERINE | ISB SportHort Chemnitz | 23:52 | 7:20 | +7:42 | |
5 | 236 | DIEHL, SEVERINE | ISB SportHort Chemnitz | 23:52 | 7:20 | +7:42 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 313 | MESS, KIM | Sf Blak-Geuß | 15:58 | 4:54 | --- | |
1 | 313 | MESS, KIM | Sf Blak-Geuß | 15:58 | 4:54 | --- | |
3 | 289 | TIMM, JANA | SV1885 Teutschenthal | 18:17 | 5:37 | +2:19 | |
3 | 289 | TIMM, JANA | SV1885 Teutschenthal | 18:17 | 5:37 | +2:19 | |
5 | 213 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTINE | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 18:25 | 5:40 | +2:27 | |
5 | 213 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTINE | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 18:25 | 5:40 | +2:27 | |
7 | 352 | OSTHEIMER, MANUELA | Team Orange | 18:50 | 5:47 | +2:52 | |
7 | 352 | OSTHEIMER, MANUELA | Team Orange | 18:50 | 5:47 | +2:52 | |
9 | 202 | MÜNZER, MARION | ohne Verein - Team Schnappatmung | 20:17 | 6:14 | +4:19 | |
9 | 202 | MÜNZER, MARION | ohne Verein - Team Schnappatmung | 20:17 | 6:14 | +4:19 | |
11 | 214 | KOCH, HEIKE | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 24:27 | 7:31 | +8:29 | |
11 | 214 | KOCH, HEIKE | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 24:27 | 7:31 | +8:29 | |
13 | 335 | BERGMANN, STEFANIE | Fritzlar | 24:48 | 7:37 | +8:50 | |
13 | 335 | BERGMANN, STEFANIE | Fritzlar | 24:48 | 7:37 | +8:50 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 278 | FIETKAU, NICOLE | SG Stern Kassel | 17:38 | 5:25 | --- | |
1 | 278 | FIETKAU, NICOLE | SG Stern Kassel | 17:38 | 5:25 | --- | |
3 | 301 | EHRHARDT, ANNETTE | Stahnsdorf | 17:57 | 5:31 | +0:19 | |
3 | 301 | EHRHARDT, ANNETTE | Stahnsdorf | 17:57 | 5:31 | +0:19 | |
5 | 265 | WIENHOLD, CLAUDIA | tsv fliegende sachsen | 18:04 | 5:33 | +0:26 | |
5 | 265 | WIENHOLD, CLAUDIA | tsv fliegende sachsen | 18:04 | 5:33 | +0:26 | |
7 | 275 | KURZHALS, BIRGIT | SG Stern Kassel | 18:19 | 5:38 | +0:41 | |
7 | 275 | KURZHALS, BIRGIT | SG Stern Kassel | 18:19 | 5:38 | +0:41 | |
9 | 273 | ZDEBIK, ROSE | SV Birkenhard | 18:47 | 5:46 | +1:09 | |
9 | 273 | ZDEBIK, ROSE | SV Birkenhard | 18:47 | 5:46 | +1:09 | |
11 | 234 | WEISS, SUSI | SV Birkenhard | 19:36 | 6:01 | +1:58 | |
11 | 234 | WEISS, SUSI | SV Birkenhard | 19:36 | 6:01 | +1:58 | |
13 | 252 | WAIBEL, KERSTIN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 20:26 | 6:17 | +2:48 | |
13 | 252 | WAIBEL, KERSTIN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 20:26 | 6:17 | +2:48 | |
15 | 344 | GAUERT, NASIRA | Braunschweig | 20:38 | 6:20 | +3:00 | |
15 | 344 | GAUERT, NASIRA | Braunschweig | 20:38 | 6:20 | +3:00 | |
17 | 331 | RATTMANN, ELLEN | FSV 1950 Gotha | 22:59 | 7:04 | +5:21 | |
17 | 331 | RATTMANN, ELLEN | FSV 1950 Gotha | 22:59 | 7:04 | +5:21 | |
19 | 223 | BALZEREIT, ANKE | Berlin | 23:11 | 7:08 | +5:33 | |
19 | 223 | BALZEREIT, ANKE | Berlin | 23:11 | 7:08 | +5:33 | |
21 | 359 | MITTIG, MAREN | Eckernförder MTV | 24:11 | 7:26 | +6:33 | |
21 | 359 | MITTIG, MAREN | Eckernförder MTV | 24:11 | 7:26 | +6:33 | |
23 | 391 | HÄRTEL, SONJA | TLV-LT Eichenzell | 26:08 | 8:02 | +8:30 | |
23 | 391 | HÄRTEL, SONJA | TLV-LT Eichenzell | 26:08 | 8:02 | +8:30 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 293 | RÖLLI, ELVIRA | SV Birkenhard | 14:53 | 4:34 | --- | |
1 | 293 | RÖLLI, ELVIRA | SV Birkenhard | 14:53 | 4:34 | --- | |
3 | 378 | WAHRENBERG, SABINE | Schmalkalden | 17:42 | 5:26 | +2:49 | |
3 | 378 | WAHRENBERG, SABINE | Schmalkalden | 17:42 | 5:26 | +2:49 | |
5 | 353 | STÜRZE, UTE | SV Turbine Halle | 21:12 | 6:31 | +6:19 | |
5 | 353 | STÜRZE, UTE | SV Turbine Halle | 21:12 | 6:31 | +6:19 | |
7 | 276 | MÖNNIKES, MONIKA | Non-Stop-Ultra | 22:25 | 6:53 | +7:32 | |
7 | 276 | MÖNNIKES, MONIKA | Non-Stop-Ultra | 22:25 | 6:53 | +7:32 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 321 | HARK, ANDREA | Pulheimer sc | 18:09 | 5:35 | --- | |
1 | 321 | HARK, ANDREA | Pulheimer sc | 18:09 | 5:35 | --- | |
3 | 285 | SPURZEM, JEANETTE | Köln | 21:53 | 6:44 | +3:44 | |
3 | 285 | SPURZEM, JEANETTE | Köln | 21:53 | 6:44 | +3:44 | |
5 | 282 | TENSI, RITA | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 22:25 | 6:53 | +4:16 | |
5 | 282 | TENSI, RITA | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 22:25 | 6:53 | +4:16 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 332 | RÜHL, LIDIA | LT Hemsbach | 23:32 | 7:14 | --- | |
1 | 332 | RÜHL, LIDIA | LT Hemsbach | 23:32 | 7:14 | --- | |
3 | 250 | HOFFMANN, SONJA | FC Deutsche Post | 28:47 | 8:51 | +5:15 | |
3 | 250 | HOFFMANN, SONJA | FC Deutsche Post | 28:47 | 8:51 | +5:15 | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 354 | MÜLLER, JANINA | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 17:57 | 5:31 | --- | |
1 | 354 | MÜLLER, JANINA | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 17:57 | 5:31 | --- | |
7. Etape: Arrivée (3.25 km) | |||||||
Senioren M30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 210 | MÜLLER, OLIVER | Merkers/München | 12:05 | 3:43 | --- | |
1 | 210 | MÜLLER, OLIVER | Merkers/München | 12:05 | 3:43 | --- | |
3 | 245 | JUNG, DANNY | GutsMuths RSLV | 13:08 | 4:02 | +1:03 | |
3 | 245 | JUNG, DANNY | GutsMuths RSLV | 13:08 | 4:02 | +1:03 | |
5 | 240 | WOHLFARTH, STEFFEN | LC Auensee Leipzig | 13:25 | 4:07 | +1:20 | |
5 | 240 | WOHLFARTH, STEFFEN | LC Auensee Leipzig | 13:25 | 4:07 | +1:20 | |
7 | 376 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | TDM Bamberg | 13:40 | 4:12 | +1:35 | |
7 | 376 | BÜTTNER, MIKE | TDM Bamberg | 13:40 | 4:12 | +1:35 | |
9 | 255 | KUBICZEK, STEVE | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 15:46 | 4:51 | +3:41 | |
9 | 255 | KUBICZEK, STEVE | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 15:46 | 4:51 | +3:41 | |
11 | 220 | APPEL, BJÖRN | Catch us if you can Rodgau | 15:50 | 4:52 | +3:45 | |
11 | 220 | APPEL, BJÖRN | Catch us if you can Rodgau | 15:50 | 4:52 | +3:45 | |
13 | 316 | BRÜNISHOLZ, CHRISTIAN | Team Ontario | 16:30 | 5:04 | +4:25 | |
13 | 316 | BRÜNISHOLZ, CHRISTIAN | Team Ontario | 16:30 | 5:04 | +4:25 | |
15 | 299 | LEDIG, MICHAEL | Sg Spergau | 16:40 | 5:07 | +4:35 | |
15 | 299 | LEDIG, MICHAEL | Sg Spergau | 16:40 | 5:07 | +4:35 | |
17 | 296 | MARIGNONI, STEFAN | Linz | 17:15 | 5:18 | +5:10 | |
17 | 296 | MARIGNONI, STEFAN | Linz | 17:15 | 5:18 | +5:10 | |
19 | 260 | BRATFISCH, THOMAS | AC Apolda | 17:25 | 5:21 | +5:20 | |
19 | 260 | BRATFISCH, THOMAS | AC Apolda | 17:25 | 5:21 | +5:20 | |
21 | 4 | HELMICH, PATRICK | PepiClean - Wash&Run | 17:37 | 5:25 | +5:32 | |
21 | 4 | HELMICH, PATRICK | PepiClean - Wash&Run | 17:37 | 5:25 | +5:32 | |
23 | 206 | KIEHL, DANIEL | MeiDaMa | 18:12 | 5:35 | +6:07 | |
23 | 206 | KIEHL, DANIEL | MeiDaMa | 18:12 | 5:35 | +6:07 | |
25 | 322 | MÖNNICH, TILO | Team Claudi | 18:44 | 5:45 | +6:39 | |
25 | 322 | MÖNNICH, TILO | Team Claudi | 18:44 | 5:45 | +6:39 | |
27 | 222 | CZERNIK, DANIEL | Eppertshausen | 18:59 | 5:50 | +6:54 | |
27 | 222 | CZERNIK, DANIEL | Eppertshausen | 18:59 | 5:50 | +6:54 | |
29 | 305 | GÖPFERT, MATTHIAS | FSV Leimbach | 19:05 | 5:52 | +7:00 | |
29 | 305 | GÖPFERT, MATTHIAS | FSV Leimbach | 19:05 | 5:52 | +7:00 | |
31 | 333 | PUTH, GEORG | Siegburg | 19:19 | 5:56 | +7:14 | |
31 | 333 | PUTH, GEORG | Siegburg | 19:19 | 5:56 | +7:14 | |
33 | 382 | ZENGERLI, STEFAN | 19:51 | 6:06 | +7:46 | ||
33 | 382 | ZENGERLI, STEFAN | 19:51 | 6:06 | +7:46 | ||
35 | 269 | KUHN, DANIEL | Bielefeld | 21:28 | 6:36 | +9:23 | |
35 | 269 | KUHN, DANIEL | Bielefeld | 21:28 | 6:36 | +9:23 | |
37 | 227 | MARTENS, PHILIPP | Gurkentruppe | 22:43 | 6:59 | +10:38 | |
37 | 227 | MARTENS, PHILIPP | Gurkentruppe | 22:43 | 6:59 | +10:38 | |
39 | 374 | KÖBELIN, GUNTER | VfL Wampenhausen | 23:19 | 7:10 | +11:14 | |
39 | 374 | KÖBELIN, GUNTER | VfL Wampenhausen | 23:19 | 7:10 | +11:14 | |
41 | 7 | DESAI, BHAVANI PRASAD | Asha for SOCionext | 24:20 | 7:29 | +12:15 | |
41 | 7 | DESAI, BHAVANI PRASAD | Asha for SOCionext | 24:20 | 7:29 | +12:15 | |
43 | 297 | WEBER, CHRIS | Kreuzlingen/Schweiz | 25:19 | 7:47 | +13:14 | |
43 | 297 | WEBER, CHRIS | Kreuzlingen/Schweiz | 25:19 | 7:47 | +13:14 | |
Senioren M35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 381 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 13:11 | 4:03 | --- | |
1 | 381 | HEIN, OLIVER | Vacha | 13:11 | 4:03 | --- | |
3 | 348 | KAMPE, ANDRE | Erfurt | 13:20 | 4:06 | +0:09 | |
3 | 348 | KAMPE, ANDRE | Erfurt | 13:20 | 4:06 | +0:09 | |
5 | 218 | KÜHN, MARCEL | SG Bodenrode / Westhausen | 14:16 | 4:23 | +1:05 | |
5 | 218 | KÜHN, MARCEL | SG Bodenrode / Westhausen | 14:16 | 4:23 | +1:05 | |
7 | 350 | LORENZ, HENDRIK | LSG Deutsche Bank Halle | 14:59 | 4:36 | +1:48 | |
7 | 350 | LORENZ, HENDRIK | LSG Deutsche Bank Halle | 14:59 | 4:36 | +1:48 | |
9 | 346 | STEFAN, JÖRG | Forchheim | 15:17 | 4:42 | +2:06 | |
9 | 346 | STEFAN, JÖRG | Forchheim | 15:17 | 4:42 | +2:06 | |
11 | 343 | WEBER, TORSTEN | Nentershausen-Bauhaus | 16:15 | 5:00 | +3:04 | |
11 | 343 | WEBER, TORSTEN | Nentershausen-Bauhaus | 16:15 | 5:00 | +3:04 | |
13 | 230 | ENGEL, ANDRE | Dorndorfer SV 03 e.V. | 16:18 | 5:00 | +3:07 | |
13 | 230 | ENGEL, ANDRE | Dorndorfer SV 03 e.V. | 16:18 | 5:00 | +3:07 | |
15 | 302 | MAURER, MORITZ | Zürich | 16:20 | 5:01 | +3:09 | |
15 | 302 | MAURER, MORITZ | Zürich | 16:20 | 5:01 | +3:09 | |
17 | 262 | GENESIO, GIOVACCHINO | Stuttgart | 16:28 | 5:03 | +3:17 | |
17 | 262 | GENESIO, GIOVACCHINO | Stuttgart | 16:28 | 5:03 | +3:17 | |
19 | 224 | HOMMEL, SÖREN | BELC 89 Frankfurt | 16:31 | 5:04 | +3:20 | |
19 | 224 | HOMMEL, SÖREN | BELC 89 Frankfurt | 16:31 | 5:04 | +3:20 | |
21 | 283 | VOSS, DENNIS | Hamburg | 17:31 | 5:23 | +4:20 | |
21 | 283 | VOSS, DENNIS | Hamburg | 17:31 | 5:23 | +4:20 | |
23 | 216 | PIEPER, ANDREAS | Salzgitter | 17:32 | 5:23 | +4:21 | |
23 | 216 | PIEPER, ANDREAS | Salzgitter | 17:32 | 5:23 | +4:21 | |
25 | 21 | SCHWUCHOW, MANUEL | SG Fichtelblitze | 19:06 | 5:52 | +5:55 | |
25 | 21 | SCHWUCHOW, MANUEL | SG Fichtelblitze | 19:06 | 5:52 | +5:55 | |
27 | 247 | WEISS, MARTIN | LT Haunetal | 19:08 | 5:53 | +5:57 | |
27 | 247 | WEISS, MARTIN | LT Haunetal | 19:08 | 5:53 | +5:57 | |
29 | 355 | BEHRENS, DAVID | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 19:31 | 6:00 | +6:20 | |
29 | 355 | BEHRENS, DAVID | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 19:31 | 6:00 | +6:20 | |
Senioren M40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 388 | RÖDEL, SASCHA | TDM Bamberg | 13:20 | 4:06 | --- | |
1 | 388 | RÖDEL, SASCHA | TDM Bamberg | 13:20 | 4:06 | --- | |
3 | 235 | SCHNEIDER, STEPHAN | SV Birkenhard | 13:54 | 4:16 | +0:34 | |
3 | 235 | SCHNEIDER, STEPHAN | SV Birkenhard | 13:54 | 4:16 | +0:34 | |
5 | 320 | HAUSMANN, UWE | PSV Brühl / Triathlon | 15:06 | 4:38 | +1:46 | |
5 | 320 | HAUSMANN, UWE | PSV Brühl / Triathlon | 15:06 | 4:38 | +1:46 | |
7 | 389 | RICHTER, PATRICK | SV1885 Teutschenthal | 16:11 | 4:58 | +2:51 | |
7 | 389 | RICHTER, PATRICK | SV1885 Teutschenthal | 16:11 | 4:58 | +2:51 | |
9 | 267 | CAMACHO, DAVID | Stuttgart | 16:20 | 5:01 | +3:00 | |
9 | 267 | CAMACHO, DAVID | Stuttgart | 16:20 | 5:01 | +3:00 | |
11 | 351 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | TV Barchfeld | 16:58 | 5:13 | +3:38 | |
11 | 351 | BÖHME, TOBIAS | TV Barchfeld | 16:58 | 5:13 | +3:38 | |
13 | 373 | MORGAN, NICO | Leipzig | 17:01 | 5:14 | +3:41 | |
13 | 373 | MORGAN, NICO | Leipzig | 17:01 | 5:14 | +3:41 | |
15 | 311 | PREISSING, JENS | Neuwied | 17:03 | 5:14 | +3:43 | |
15 | 311 | PREISSING, JENS | Neuwied | 17:03 | 5:14 | +3:43 | |
17 | 286 | PASEWALDT, STEVEN | VfB IMO Merseburg | 17:08 | 5:16 | +3:48 | |
17 | 286 | PASEWALDT, STEVEN | VfB IMO Merseburg | 17:08 | 5:16 | +3:48 | |
19 | 318 | MOSER, MICHAL | restless legs Gilead | 17:12 | 5:17 | +3:52 | |
19 | 318 | MOSER, MICHAL | restless legs Gilead | 17:12 | 5:17 | +3:52 | |
21 | 337 | MARX, MATTHIAS | Heyerode | 17:18 | 5:19 | +3:58 | |
21 | 337 | MARX, MATTHIAS | Heyerode | 17:18 | 5:19 | +3:58 | |
23 | 215 | WALTHER, ANDREAS | SC DHfK Leipzig | 17:26 | 5:21 | +4:06 | |
23 | 215 | WALTHER, ANDREAS | SC DHfK Leipzig | 17:26 | 5:21 | +4:06 | |
25 | 342 | NICOLAI, SASCHA | Schweißfuß | 17:36 | 5:24 | +4:16 | |
25 | 342 | NICOLAI, SASCHA | Schweißfuß | 17:36 | 5:24 | +4:16 | |
27 | 280 | YILMAZ, GÖKHAN | - | 18:28 | 5:40 | +5:08 | |
27 | 280 | YILMAZ, GÖKHAN | - | 18:28 | 5:40 | +5:08 | |
29 | 263 | KÖRNER, JENS | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 18:58 | 5:50 | +5:38 | |
29 | 263 | KÖRNER, JENS | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 18:58 | 5:50 | +5:38 | |
31 | 383 | CONRADS, AXEL | Heidelberg | 19:02 | 5:51 | +5:42 | |
31 | 383 | CONRADS, AXEL | Heidelberg | 19:02 | 5:51 | +5:42 | |
33 | 243 | RIENAECKER, MATHIAS | Gleichen | 19:06 | 5:52 | +5:46 | |
33 | 243 | RIENAECKER, MATHIAS | Gleichen | 19:06 | 5:52 | +5:46 | |
35 | 266 | BRETFELD, STEFFEN | VfB IMO Merseburg | 19:08 | 5:53 | +5:48 | |
35 | 266 | BRETFELD, STEFFEN | VfB IMO Merseburg | 19:08 | 5:53 | +5:48 | |
37 | 345 | HAMMER, STEFFEN | Riesa | 19:17 | 5:56 | +5:57 | |
37 | 345 | HAMMER, STEFFEN | Riesa | 19:17 | 5:56 | +5:57 | |
39 | 258 | MÄNNEL, KARSTEN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 20:11 | 6:12 | +6:51 | |
39 | 258 | MÄNNEL, KARSTEN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 20:11 | 6:12 | +6:51 | |
41 | 325 | WEIGHARDT, ULRICH | Schmerz vergeht, Stolz besteht | 20:23 | 6:16 | +7:03 | |
41 | 325 | WEIGHARDT, ULRICH | Schmerz vergeht, Stolz besteht | 20:23 | 6:16 | +7:03 | |
43 | 304 | FASOLD, FRANK | FFaCon | 21:10 | 6:30 | +7:50 | |
43 | 304 | FASOLD, FRANK | FFaCon | 21:10 | 6:30 | +7:50 | |
45 | 254 | LENK, KAY | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 23:38 | 7:16 | +10:18 | |
45 | 254 | LENK, KAY | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 23:38 | 7:16 | +10:18 | |
47 | 217 | FELDHAUS, MICHAEL | Team Lula Bar | 24:21 | 7:29 | +11:01 | |
47 | 217 | FELDHAUS, MICHAEL | Team Lula Bar | 24:21 | 7:29 | +11:01 | |
Senioren M45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 357 | RÖSCHKE, DIRK | HörselbergRunners | 14:58 | 4:36 | --- | |
1 | 357 | RÖSCHKE, DIRK | HörselbergRunners | 14:58 | 4:36 | --- | |
3 | 229 | JÄGER, HEINZ-PETER | Waldfisch | 15:05 | 4:38 | +0:07 | |
3 | 229 | JÄGER, HEINZ-PETER | Waldfisch | 15:05 | 4:38 | +0:07 | |
5 | 358 | PLEHN, KARSTEN | LC Blueliner | 15:27 | 4:45 | +0:29 | |
5 | 358 | PLEHN, KARSTEN | LC Blueliner | 15:27 | 4:45 | +0:29 | |
7 | 329 | PAPE, ANDREAS | Tiger & Turtle | 15:41 | 4:49 | +0:43 | |
7 | 329 | PAPE, ANDREAS | Tiger & Turtle | 15:41 | 4:49 | +0:43 | |
9 | 52 | ELSTER, GERHARD | SV Gelnhausen | 15:47 | 4:51 | +0:49 | |
9 | 52 | ELSTER, GERHARD | SV Gelnhausen | 15:47 | 4:51 | +0:49 | |
11 | 372 | KAFKA, JENS | Moritzburger Triathlonverein e.V. | 16:46 | 5:09 | +1:48 | |
11 | 372 | KAFKA, JENS | Moritzburger Triathlonverein e.V. | 16:46 | 5:09 | +1:48 | |
13 | 288 | BÖHME, HENRIK | Könnern | 17:11 | 5:17 | +2:13 | |
13 | 360 | SPRINGFELD, FRANK | Eckernförder MTV | 17:11 | 5:17 | +2:13 | |
13 | 288 | BÖHME, HENRIK | Könnern | 17:11 | 5:17 | +2:13 | |
13 | 360 | SPRINGFELD, FRANK | Eckernförder MTV | 17:11 | 5:17 | +2:13 | |
17 | 300 | DIEWALD, BJÖRN | Rasende Böcke | 17:26 | 5:21 | +2:28 | |
17 | 300 | DIEWALD, BJÖRN | Rasende Böcke | 17:26 | 5:21 | +2:28 | |
19 | 248 | FEY, THORSTEN | LT - Haunetal | 17:36 | 5:24 | +2:38 | |
19 | 248 | FEY, THORSTEN | LT - Haunetal | 17:36 | 5:24 | +2:38 | |
21 | 78 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 17:40 | 5:26 | +2:42 | |
21 | 78 | SCHINDLER, MICHAEL | TV Helmbrechts | 17:40 | 5:26 | +2:42 | |
23 | 310 | SCHMIDT, HAUKE | Vorwärts Nordhorn | 19:18 | 5:56 | +4:20 | |
23 | 310 | SCHMIDT, HAUKE | Vorwärts Nordhorn | 19:18 | 5:56 | +4:20 | |
25 | 328 | DÖRRIES, KLAUS | TML300 | 19:24 | 5:58 | +4:26 | |
25 | 328 | DÖRRIES, KLAUS | TML300 | 19:24 | 5:58 | +4:26 | |
27 | 306 | SCHUMANN, BOLKO | Eisenacher Leichtathletikverein | 19:53 | 6:07 | +4:55 | |
27 | 306 | SCHUMANN, BOLKO | Eisenacher Leichtathletikverein | 19:53 | 6:07 | +4:55 | |
29 | 392 | BRANDT, MICHAEL | MDR | 20:16 | 6:14 | +5:18 | |
29 | 392 | BRANDT, MICHAEL | MDR | 20:16 | 6:14 | +5:18 | |
31 | 324 | BALLING, STEFAN | Friedberg | 20:23 | 6:16 | +5:25 | |
31 | 324 | BALLING, STEFAN | Friedberg | 20:23 | 6:16 | +5:25 | |
33 | 238 | ROTT, DIRK | Blau-Weiß Marienthal | 20:33 | 6:19 | +5:35 | |
33 | 238 | ROTT, DIRK | Blau-Weiß Marienthal | 20:33 | 6:19 | +5:35 | |
35 | 237 | KNOPF, JACQUES | Amersfoort | 21:08 | 6:30 | +6:10 | |
35 | 237 | KNOPF, JACQUES | Amersfoort | 21:08 | 6:30 | +6:10 | |
37 | 201 | NIEMANN, JÖRG | Turbine Halle | 21:49 | 6:42 | +6:51 | |
37 | 201 | NIEMANN, JÖRG | Turbine Halle | 21:49 | 6:42 | +6:51 | |
39 | 231 | LUDA, BERND | Karlsruhe | 22:09 | 6:48 | +7:11 | |
39 | 231 | LUDA, BERND | Karlsruhe | 22:09 | 6:48 | +7:11 | |
41 | 366 | VAN DER HOEFF, SANDER | Marathonplus | 28:44 | 8:50 | +13:46 | |
41 | 366 | VAN DER HOEFF, SANDER | Marathonplus | 28:44 | 8:50 | +13:46 | |
43 | 244 | TIRSCHMANN, JAN | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 44:43 | 13:45 | +29:45 | |
43 | 244 | TIRSCHMANN, JAN | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 44:43 | 13:45 | +29:45 | |
45 | 61 | STUBBE, PETER | TV Urbar | 59:46 | 18:23 | +44:48 | |
45 | 61 | STUBBE, PETER | TV Urbar | 59:46 | 18:23 | +44:48 | |
Senioren M50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 272 | ZDEBIK, PETER | SV Birkenhard | 14:38 | 4:30 | --- | |
1 | 272 | ZDEBIK, PETER | SV Birkenhard | 14:38 | 4:30 | --- | |
3 | 261 | GOLLER, JÜRGEN | TV Helmbrechts | 14:50 | 4:33 | +0:12 | |
3 | 261 | GOLLER, JÜRGEN | TV Helmbrechts | 14:50 | 4:33 | +0:12 | |
5 | 371 | LANG, FRANK | SV Flottweg Dernbach | 15:23 | 4:44 | +0:45 | |
5 | 251 | WECKERLE, MARTIN | SV Birkenhard | 15:23 | 4:44 | +0:45 | |
5 | 371 | LANG, FRANK | SV Flottweg Dernbach | 15:23 | 4:44 | +0:45 | |
5 | 251 | WECKERLE, MARTIN | SV Birkenhard | 15:23 | 4:44 | +0:45 | |
9 | 298 | STOLZ, RÜDIGER | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 15:54 | 4:53 | +1:16 | |
9 | 298 | STOLZ, RÜDIGER | SV 1885 Teutschenthal | 15:54 | 4:53 | +1:16 | |
11 | 339 | MATALLA, GERD | SV 1916 Beuna | 15:59 | 4:55 | +1:21 | |
11 | 339 | MATALLA, GERD | SV 1916 Beuna | 15:59 | 4:55 | +1:21 | |
13 | 319 | BUNZENTHAL, THORSTEN | LG Vellmar | 16:26 | 5:03 | +1:48 | |
13 | 319 | BUNZENTHAL, THORSTEN | LG Vellmar | 16:26 | 5:03 | +1:48 | |
15 | 312 | RÜDIGER, STEFFEN | merseburg | 17:10 | 5:16 | +2:32 | |
15 | 312 | RÜDIGER, STEFFEN | merseburg | 17:10 | 5:16 | +2:32 | |
17 | 290 | KUESTER, TORSTEN | SG Spergau | 17:52 | 5:29 | +3:14 | |
17 | 290 | KUESTER, TORSTEN | SG Spergau | 17:52 | 5:29 | +3:14 | |
19 | 379 | GRAF, THOMAS | Siegen | 18:20 | 5:38 | +3:42 | |
19 | 379 | GRAF, THOMAS | Siegen | 18:20 | 5:38 | +3:42 | |
21 | 94 | KNOF, HUGO | bad liebenwerda | 18:45 | 5:46 | +4:07 | |
21 | 94 | KNOF, HUGO | bad liebenwerda | 18:45 | 5:46 | +4:07 | |
23 | 327 | DIEKMANN, PETER | Spandauer Möpse | 18:59 | 5:50 | +4:21 | |
23 | 327 | DIEKMANN, PETER | Spandauer Möpse | 18:59 | 5:50 | +4:21 | |
25 | 323 | WOLTER, STEFFEN | RennsteigSpirit | 19:09 | 5:53 | +4:31 | |
25 | 323 | WOLTER, STEFFEN | RennsteigSpirit | 19:09 | 5:53 | +4:31 | |
27 | 211 | ENGEL, SILVIO | privat | 19:12 | 5:54 | +4:34 | |
27 | 211 | ENGEL, SILVIO | privat | 19:12 | 5:54 | +4:34 | |
29 | 336 | SCHMIDTMANN, VOLKER | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 19:32 | 6:00 | +4:54 | |
29 | 336 | SCHMIDTMANN, VOLKER | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 19:32 | 6:00 | +4:54 | |
31 | 208 | KOSTERS, MARK | Hoevelaken | 19:46 | 6:04 | +5:08 | |
31 | 208 | KOSTERS, MARK | Hoevelaken | 19:46 | 6:04 | +5:08 | |
33 | 207 | BLOM, ELI | Amersfoort (Holland) | 19:53 | 6:07 | +5:15 | |
33 | 207 | BLOM, ELI | Amersfoort (Holland) | 19:53 | 6:07 | +5:15 | |
35 | 292 | DITTRICH, HOLGER | DER EINGELAUFENE | 20:53 | 6:25 | +6:15 | |
35 | 292 | DITTRICH, HOLGER | DER EINGELAUFENE | 20:53 | 6:25 | +6:15 | |
37 | 369 | MÖBIUS, TINO | Diesbar-Seußlitz | 21:03 | 6:28 | +6:25 | |
37 | 369 | MÖBIUS, TINO | Diesbar-Seußlitz | 21:03 | 6:28 | +6:25 | |
39 | 259 | HOERSTER, LOTHAR | restless legs | 22:50 | 7:01 | +8:12 | |
39 | 259 | HOERSTER, LOTHAR | restless legs | 22:50 | 7:01 | +8:12 | |
41 | 257 | WEISE, FRANK | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 23:38 | 7:16 | +9:00 | |
41 | 257 | WEISE, FRANK | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 23:38 | 7:16 | +9:00 | |
43 | 340 | HARTUNG, FRANK | Leipzig | 31:37 | 9:43 | +16:59 | |
43 | 340 | HARTUNG, FRANK | Leipzig | 31:37 | 9:43 | +16:59 | |
45 | 102 | DIEKMANN, ROLF | Stuttgart | 1:00:03 | 18:28 | +45:25 | |
45 | 102 | DIEKMANN, ROLF | Stuttgart | 1:00:03 | 18:28 | +45:25 | |
47 | 93 | PELCZARSKI, STEFAN | VSG Altglienicke | 1:12:02 | 22:09 | +57:24 | |
47 | 93 | PELCZARSKI, STEFAN | VSG Altglienicke | 1:12:02 | 22:09 | +57:24 | |
Senioren M55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 294 | RÖLLI, ULRICH | SV Birkenhard | 14:50 | 4:33 | --- | |
1 | 294 | RÖLLI, ULRICH | SV Birkenhard | 14:50 | 4:33 | --- | |
3 | 274 | ZIMMERMANN, ULRICH | Viba Anschütz Schmalkalden | 17:24 | 5:21 | +2:34 | |
3 | 274 | ZIMMERMANN, ULRICH | Viba Anschütz Schmalkalden | 17:24 | 5:21 | +2:34 | |
5 | 314 | LANGE, HEIKO | Viba Anschütz | 17:25 | 5:21 | +2:35 | |
5 | 314 | LANGE, HEIKO | Viba Anschütz | 17:25 | 5:21 | +2:35 | |
7 | 386 | MÖNNIKES, HANS-DIETER | Non-Stop-Ultra | 17:40 | 5:26 | +2:50 | |
7 | 386 | MÖNNIKES, HANS-DIETER | Non-Stop-Ultra | 17:40 | 5:26 | +2:50 | |
9 | 387 | MEYER, DIETER | Laufspass SW Sende | 18:00 | 5:32 | +3:10 | |
9 | 387 | MEYER, DIETER | Laufspass SW Sende | 18:00 | 5:32 | +3:10 | |
11 | 228 | RODI, HANS-PETER | SV Birkenhard | 18:13 | 5:36 | +3:23 | |
11 | 228 | RODI, HANS-PETER | SV Birkenhard | 18:13 | 5:36 | +3:23 | |
13 | 380 | HEUSER, DETLEF | Haldenflitzer | 18:18 | 5:37 | +3:28 | |
13 | 380 | HEUSER, DETLEF | Haldenflitzer | 18:18 | 5:37 | +3:28 | |
15 | 347 | WEISE, SVEND | Postschwimmverein Leipzig | 19:12 | 5:54 | +4:22 | |
15 | 347 | WEISE, SVEND | Postschwimmverein Leipzig | 19:12 | 5:54 | +4:22 | |
17 | 212 | BRAUN, GEORG | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 19:22 | 5:57 | +4:32 | |
17 | 212 | BRAUN, GEORG | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 19:22 | 5:57 | +4:32 | |
19 | 363 | ANDRESEN, HEINZ | Eckernförder MTV | 20:21 | 6:15 | +5:31 | |
19 | 363 | ANDRESEN, HEINZ | Eckernförder MTV | 20:21 | 6:15 | +5:31 | |
21 | 349 | SCHOLZE, UWE | Turbine Halle | 20:43 | 6:22 | +5:53 | |
21 | 349 | SCHOLZE, UWE | Turbine Halle | 20:43 | 6:22 | +5:53 | |
23 | 268 | GRANT, RONNY | Bielefeld | 21:27 | 6:35 | +6:37 | |
23 | 268 | GRANT, RONNY | Bielefeld | 21:27 | 6:35 | +6:37 | |
25 | 309 | WEBER, HENDRIK | SV Beuna | 22:54 | 7:02 | +8:04 | |
25 | 309 | WEBER, HENDRIK | SV Beuna | 22:54 | 7:02 | +8:04 | |
27 | 22 | FUCHS, MANFRED | DJK Marienstatt | 39:23 | 12:07 | +24:33 | |
27 | 22 | FUCHS, MANFRED | DJK Marienstatt | 39:23 | 12:07 | +24:33 | |
29 | 131 | WENDLER-RUESS, ANDRÉ | LT Bernd Hübner | 1:07:20 | 20:43 | +52:30 | |
29 | 131 | WENDLER-RUESS, ANDRÉ | LT Bernd Hübner | 1:07:20 | 20:43 | +52:30 | |
Senioren M60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 246 | WAIBEL, WILLI | TG Biberach | 13:41 | 4:12 | --- | |
1 | 246 | WAIBEL, WILLI | TG Biberach | 13:41 | 4:12 | --- | |
3 | 203 | BUSS, HINRICH | Laufgemeinschaft Ostfriesland | 17:00 | 5:13 | +3:19 | |
3 | 203 | BUSS, HINRICH | Laufgemeinschaft Ostfriesland | 17:00 | 5:13 | +3:19 | |
5 | 281 | TENSI, KLAUS | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 18:57 | 5:49 | +5:16 | |
5 | 281 | TENSI, KLAUS | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 18:57 | 5:49 | +5:16 | |
7 | 284 | NIDERMAJER, SIGFRID | Köln | 22:01 | 6:46 | +8:20 | |
7 | 284 | NIDERMAJER, SIGFRID | Köln | 22:01 | 6:46 | +8:20 | |
9 | 136 | DITTEL, MARTIN | Physiotherapie Dittel | 22:32 | 6:56 | +8:51 | |
9 | 136 | DITTEL, MARTIN | Physiotherapie Dittel | 22:32 | 6:56 | +8:51 | |
11 | 361 | MÖLLER, GUNTER | Eckernförder MTV | 24:38 | 7:34 | +10:57 | |
11 | 361 | MÖLLER, GUNTER | Eckernförder MTV | 24:38 | 7:34 | +10:57 | |
Senioren M65 (65-69 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 233 | JÄGER, LOTHAR | Dets Laufladen | 17:10 | 5:16 | --- | |
1 | 233 | JÄGER, LOTHAR | Dets Laufladen | 17:10 | 5:16 | --- | |
3 | 232 | RAABE, JÜRGEN | SV Blankenese | 17:25 | 5:21 | +0:15 | |
3 | 232 | RAABE, JÜRGEN | SV Blankenese | 17:25 | 5:21 | +0:15 | |
5 | 219 | ARAND, RAIMUND | DJK Arenshausen | 17:53 | 5:30 | +0:43 | |
5 | 219 | ARAND, RAIMUND | DJK Arenshausen | 17:53 | 5:30 | +0:43 | |
7 | 377 | KREBS, HERIBERT | Suhl | 22:34 | 6:56 | +5:24 | |
7 | 377 | KREBS, HERIBERT | Suhl | 22:34 | 6:56 | +5:24 | |
Männer (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 370 | HILDEBRAND, BERNO | 1.FC Köln | 14:48 | 4:33 | --- | |
1 | 370 | HILDEBRAND, BERNO | 1.FC Köln | 14:48 | 4:33 | --- | |
3 | 279 | HARTMANN, NICO | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 16:23 | 5:02 | +1:35 | |
3 | 279 | HARTMANN, NICO | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 16:23 | 5:02 | +1:35 | |
5 | 277 | MÜHLHAUSEN, MAGNUS | Brotterode-Trusetal | 16:44 | 5:08 | +1:56 | |
5 | 277 | MÜHLHAUSEN, MAGNUS | Brotterode-Trusetal | 16:44 | 5:08 | +1:56 | |
7 | 384 | ANGELO | 17:29 | 5:22 | +2:41 | ||
7 | 384 | ANGELO | 17:29 | 5:22 | +2:41 | ||
9 | 308 | SCHAAR, FLORIAN | Hasbergen | 18:12 | 5:35 | +3:24 | |
9 | 308 | SCHAAR, FLORIAN | Hasbergen | 18:12 | 5:35 | +3:24 | |
11 | 242 | FISCHER-HAPPEL, JOHANNES | Team Schnappatmung | 20:25 | 6:16 | +5:37 | |
11 | 242 | FISCHER-HAPPEL, JOHANNES | Team Schnappatmung | 20:25 | 6:16 | +5:37 | |
13 | 205 | KIEHL, MATTHIAS | MeiDaMa | 20:36 | 6:20 | +5:48 | |
13 | 205 | KIEHL, MATTHIAS | MeiDaMa | 20:36 | 6:20 | +5:48 | |
Seniorinnen W30 (30-34 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 368 | KASEMIR, ALEXANDRA | SG-Marzahn | 18:13 | 5:36 | --- | |
1 | 368 | KASEMIR, ALEXANDRA | SG-Marzahn | 18:13 | 5:36 | --- | |
3 | 390 | BLOHM, KATHARINA | Laufteam Fürth 2010 ev | 18:24 | 5:39 | +0:11 | |
3 | 390 | BLOHM, KATHARINA | Laufteam Fürth 2010 ev | 18:24 | 5:39 | +0:11 | |
5 | 253 | LENK, CATHLEEN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 18:47 | 5:46 | +0:34 | |
5 | 253 | LENK, CATHLEEN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 18:47 | 5:46 | +0:34 | |
7 | 334 | MÜLLER, JEANNETTE | Beuna | 19:09 | 5:53 | +0:56 | |
7 | 334 | MÜLLER, JEANNETTE | Beuna | 19:09 | 5:53 | +0:56 | |
9 | 295 | WOLF, KONSTANZE | Bad Salzungen | 23:18 | 7:10 | +5:05 | |
9 | 295 | WOLF, KONSTANZE | Bad Salzungen | 23:18 | 7:10 | +5:05 | |
11 | 338 | NYMANN, LOUISE | Troldeungerne | 23:19 | 7:10 | +5:06 | |
11 | 338 | NYMANN, LOUISE | Troldeungerne | 23:19 | 7:10 | +5:06 | |
13 | 375 | SCHREIBER, JULIA | Freiberg | 33:21 | 10:15 | +15:08 | |
13 | 375 | SCHREIBER, JULIA | Freiberg | 33:21 | 10:15 | +15:08 | |
Seniorinnen W35 (35-39 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 264 | HEIN, KERSTIN | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 16:20 | 5:01 | --- | |
1 | 264 | HEIN, KERSTIN | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 16:20 | 5:01 | --- | |
3 | 315 | STAMM, KATJA | Team Ontario | 17:46 | 5:28 | +1:26 | |
3 | 315 | STAMM, KATJA | Team Ontario | 17:46 | 5:28 | +1:26 | |
5 | 236 | DIEHL, SEVERINE | ISB SportHort Chemnitz | 24:23 | 7:30 | +8:03 | |
5 | 236 | DIEHL, SEVERINE | ISB SportHort Chemnitz | 24:23 | 7:30 | +8:03 | |
Seniorinnen W40 (40-44 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 213 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTINE | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 15:47 | 4:51 | --- | |
1 | 213 | SCHMIDT, CHRISTINE | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 15:47 | 4:51 | --- | |
3 | 313 | MESS, KIM | Sf Blak-Geuß | 16:13 | 4:59 | +0:26 | |
3 | 313 | MESS, KIM | Sf Blak-Geuß | 16:13 | 4:59 | +0:26 | |
5 | 352 | OSTHEIMER, MANUELA | Team Orange | 18:12 | 5:35 | +2:25 | |
5 | 352 | OSTHEIMER, MANUELA | Team Orange | 18:12 | 5:35 | +2:25 | |
7 | 289 | TIMM, JANA | SV1885 Teutschenthal | 18:18 | 5:37 | +2:31 | |
7 | 289 | TIMM, JANA | SV1885 Teutschenthal | 18:18 | 5:37 | +2:31 | |
9 | 202 | MÜNZER, MARION | ohne Verein - Team Schnappatmung | 20:25 | 6:16 | +4:38 | |
9 | 202 | MÜNZER, MARION | ohne Verein - Team Schnappatmung | 20:25 | 6:16 | +4:38 | |
11 | 214 | KOCH, HEIKE | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 25:09 | 7:44 | +9:22 | |
11 | 214 | KOCH, HEIKE | Schlimmer geht immer MGN | 25:09 | 7:44 | +9:22 | |
13 | 335 | BERGMANN, STEFANIE | Fritzlar | 26:16 | 8:04 | +10:29 | |
13 | 335 | BERGMANN, STEFANIE | Fritzlar | 26:16 | 8:04 | +10:29 | |
Seniorinnen W45 (45-49 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 265 | WIENHOLD, CLAUDIA | tsv fliegende sachsen | 16:53 | 5:11 | --- | |
1 | 265 | WIENHOLD, CLAUDIA | tsv fliegende sachsen | 16:53 | 5:11 | --- | |
3 | 278 | FIETKAU, NICOLE | SG Stern Kassel | 17:07 | 5:15 | +0:14 | |
3 | 278 | FIETKAU, NICOLE | SG Stern Kassel | 17:07 | 5:15 | +0:14 | |
5 | 301 | EHRHARDT, ANNETTE | Stahnsdorf | 17:59 | 5:31 | +1:06 | |
5 | 301 | EHRHARDT, ANNETTE | Stahnsdorf | 17:59 | 5:31 | +1:06 | |
7 | 275 | KURZHALS, BIRGIT | SG Stern Kassel | 18:21 | 5:38 | +1:28 | |
7 | 275 | KURZHALS, BIRGIT | SG Stern Kassel | 18:21 | 5:38 | +1:28 | |
9 | 273 | ZDEBIK, ROSE | SV Birkenhard | 18:30 | 5:41 | +1:37 | |
9 | 273 | ZDEBIK, ROSE | SV Birkenhard | 18:30 | 5:41 | +1:37 | |
11 | 252 | WAIBEL, KERSTIN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 19:39 | 6:02 | +2:46 | |
11 | 252 | WAIBEL, KERSTIN | Laufgruppe Glückskinder Zwickau | 19:39 | 6:02 | +2:46 | |
13 | 234 | WEISS, SUSI | SV Birkenhard | 19:54 | 6:07 | +3:01 | |
13 | 234 | WEISS, SUSI | SV Birkenhard | 19:54 | 6:07 | +3:01 | |
15 | 344 | GAUERT, NASIRA | Braunschweig | 21:28 | 6:36 | +4:35 | |
15 | 344 | GAUERT, NASIRA | Braunschweig | 21:28 | 6:36 | +4:35 | |
17 | 331 | RATTMANN, ELLEN | FSV 1950 Gotha | 21:46 | 6:41 | +4:53 | |
17 | 331 | RATTMANN, ELLEN | FSV 1950 Gotha | 21:46 | 6:41 | +4:53 | |
19 | 223 | BALZEREIT, ANKE | Berlin | 23:33 | 7:14 | +6:40 | |
19 | 223 | BALZEREIT, ANKE | Berlin | 23:33 | 7:14 | +6:40 | |
21 | 359 | MITTIG, MAREN | Eckernförder MTV | 23:46 | 7:18 | +6:53 | |
21 | 359 | MITTIG, MAREN | Eckernförder MTV | 23:46 | 7:18 | +6:53 | |
23 | 391 | HÄRTEL, SONJA | TLV-LT Eichenzell | 25:13 | 7:45 | +8:20 | |
23 | 391 | HÄRTEL, SONJA | TLV-LT Eichenzell | 25:13 | 7:45 | +8:20 | |
Seniorinnen W50 (50-54 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 293 | RÖLLI, ELVIRA | SV Birkenhard | 14:50 | 4:33 | --- | |
1 | 293 | RÖLLI, ELVIRA | SV Birkenhard | 14:50 | 4:33 | --- | |
3 | 378 | WAHRENBERG, SABINE | Schmalkalden | 17:28 | 5:22 | +2:38 | |
3 | 378 | WAHRENBERG, SABINE | Schmalkalden | 17:28 | 5:22 | +2:38 | |
5 | 353 | STÜRZE, UTE | SV Turbine Halle | 21:02 | 6:28 | +6:12 | |
5 | 353 | STÜRZE, UTE | SV Turbine Halle | 21:02 | 6:28 | +6:12 | |
7 | 276 | MÖNNIKES, MONIKA | Non-Stop-Ultra | 22:01 | 6:46 | +7:11 | |
7 | 276 | MÖNNIKES, MONIKA | Non-Stop-Ultra | 22:01 | 6:46 | +7:11 | |
Seniorinnen W55 (55-59 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 321 | HARK, ANDREA | Pulheimer sc | 18:19 | 5:38 | --- | |
1 | 321 | HARK, ANDREA | Pulheimer sc | 18:19 | 5:38 | --- | |
3 | 285 | SPURZEM, JEANETTE | Köln | 22:01 | 6:46 | +3:42 | |
3 | 282 | TENSI, RITA | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 22:01 | 6:46 | +3:42 | |
3 | 285 | SPURZEM, JEANETTE | Köln | 22:01 | 6:46 | +3:42 | |
3 | 282 | TENSI, RITA | Non-Stop-Ultra Brakel | 22:01 | 6:46 | +3:42 | |
Seniorinnen W60 (60-64 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 332 | RÜHL, LIDIA | LT Hemsbach | 24:21 | 7:29 | --- | |
1 | 332 | RÜHL, LIDIA | LT Hemsbach | 24:21 | 7:29 | --- | |
3 | 250 | HOFFMANN, SONJA | FC Deutsche Post | 28:56 | 8:54 | +4:35 | |
3 | 250 | HOFFMANN, SONJA | FC Deutsche Post | 28:56 | 8:54 | +4:35 | |
Frauen (20-29 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 354 | MÜLLER, JANINA | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 17:55 | 5:30 | --- | |
1 | 354 | MÜLLER, JANINA | Sportshop-Triathlon Team | 17:55 | 5:30 | --- |