Nordhäuser Sportverein e.V. | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | km/h | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Rundenzeit (3.30 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U18 (16 und 17 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 492 | SIEG, ROBERT | Apoldaer LV | 15:25 | 11.68 | --- | |
2 | 536 | BINDER, KEVIN | 15:26 | 11.66 | +0:01 | ||
3 | 491 | SIEG, RICHARD | Apoldaer LV | 15:35 | 11.55 | +0:10 | |
4 | 529 | KÖHLER, ALEXANDER | 15:36 | 11.54 | +0:11 | ||
5 | 432 | ABEDALGANI, KAHLEL | Frohe Zukunft NordhauseneV. | 19:35 | 9.19 | +4:10 | |
männliche Jugend U20 (18 und 19 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 428 | CSANYI, FABIAN | Team Kyffhäuser | 13:11 | 13.65 | --- | |
2 | 431 | GARTENBACH, TRIS | Team Kyffhäuser | 16:41 | 10.79 | +3:30 | |
Senioren M30 | |||||||
1 | 503 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 11:45 | 15.32 | --- | |
2 | 461 | MAKARINUS, ROBERT | Nordhausen | 11:50 | 15.21 | +0:05 | |
3 | 541 | NAGEL, SILLVIO | 12:59 | 13.86 | +1:14 | ||
4 | 487 | MORGENSTERN, DENNIS | ORTHIM Triathlon Team | 13:01 | 13.83 | +1:16 | |
5 | 481 | WIEG, MATHIAS | LTV Obereichsfeld | 13:54 | 12.95 | +2:09 | |
6 | 446 | NEBELUNG, MARCO | Weißer Ring e.V. | 14:00 | 12.86 | +2:15 | |
7 | 512 | TRESSEL, TOBIAS | Kipmes Wülfingerode | 15:00 | 12.00 | +3:15 | |
8 | 412 | WILFERT, SEBASTIAN | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 15:13 | 11.83 | +3:28 | |
9 | 425 | BURKHARDT, TORSTEN | TSV Germania 1887 e.V. Neustadt (Orla) | 15:21 | 11.73 | +3:36 | |
10 | 474 | SCHNEEBERG, FRANK | RRC Nordhausen | 16:27 | 10.94 | +4:42 | |
11 | 514 | BAUERSFELT, ALEXANDER | 16:28 | 10.93 | +4:43 | ||
12 | 539 | HECK, OLIVER | Keiner | 16:48 | 10.71 | +5:03 | |
13 | 472 | SCHILLE, PATRICK | ERGO Patrick Schille | 17:39 | 10.20 | +5:54 | |
14 | 318 | PFÜTZE, FRANK | Erfurt | 18:36 | 9.68 | +6:51 | |
15 | 448 | HUBERT, ARTUR | Nordhausen | 20:03 | 8.98 | +8:18 | |
Senioren M35 | |||||||
1 | 538 | KNAPE, KARSTEN | Kg nordhausen | 13:07 | 13.72 | --- | |
2 | 535 | HOFFMANN, KARSTEN | SBleckhorde | 14:30 | 12.41 | +1:23 | |
3 | 504 | BÜRGER, RICA | Südharz Galerie | 14:35 | 12.34 | +1:28 | |
4 | 542 | ROSENBERGER, MAIK | Lav saale rst | 14:57 | 12.04 | +1:50 | |
5 | 544 | GOLOMOZ, ANDREI | 14:58 | 12.03 | +1:51 | ||
5 | 493 | KOSKY, MATTHIAS | FSV Meuselwitz | 14:58 | 12.03 | +1:51 | |
7 | 518 | BAUMGARTEN, SVEN | Metaldinger | 15:40 | 11.49 | +2:33 | |
8 | 450 | JAGEMANN, JENS | RRC Nordhausen | 16:27 | 10.94 | +3:20 | |
9 | 497 | GERLACH, HOLGER | Nordhausen | 17:07 | 10.52 | +4:00 | |
10 | 402 | BLANKE, RONNY | PlasmaService Europe GmbH | 17:34 | 10.25 | +4:27 | |
11 | 489 | GORGES, FRANK | PlasmaService Europe GmbH | 17:40 | 10.19 | +4:33 | |
12 | 531 | AUSMEIER, DENNY | Eldorado NDH | 18:12 | 9.89 | +5:05 | |
13 | 460 | LEUKEFELD, PATRICK | Hainrode | 18:13 | 9.88 | +5:06 | |
14 | 439 | GOERK, MICHAEL | Diakonie in Nordhausen | 19:56 | 9.03 | +6:49 | |
Senioren M40 | |||||||
1 | 522 | MACKENSEN, SYLVESTER | Sv nordhausen 90ABT Triatlon | 13:51 | 13.00 | --- | |
2 | 506 | FALLEN, SVEN | Sv kyffhäuser | 14:22 | 12.53 | +0:31 | |
3 | 453 | KOSKY, ANDREAS | FSV Meuselwitz e.V. | 14:57 | 12.04 | +1:06 | |
4 | 408 | ARNDT, MARCUS | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 15:05 | 11.93 | +1:14 | |
5 | 456 | KRIST, JOSEF | Nordhausen | 15:33 | 11.58 | +1:42 | |
6 | 465 | PONICK, ALEXANDER | Großlohra-Kleinwenden | 15:49 | 11.38 | +1:58 | |
7 | 421 | MEWES, FRANK | Harztor-Läufer/ SV Hannovera e.V. | 16:03 | 11.21 | +2:12 | |
8 | 467 | RASEHORN, SÖREN | Nordhausen | 16:16 | 11.07 | +2:25 | |
9 | 403 | EHRHARDT, ANDREAS | MTV Niedersachswerfen e.V. | 16:24 | 10.98 | +2:33 | |
10 | 505 | FISCHER, SVEN | 16:47 | 10.72 | +2:56 | ||
11 | 457 | KRÜGER, LARS | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 17:37 | 10.22 | +3:46 | |
Senioren M45 | |||||||
1 | 454 | KOUSCHIL, THOMAS | Klemme AG Nordhausen | 13:07 | 13.72 | --- | |
2 | 515 | PELZEL, MARIO | Vfl 28 Ellrich | 13:24 | 13.43 | +0:17 | |
3 | 494 | TROGISCH, VOLKER | VfL 28 Ellrich | 13:26 | 13.40 | +0:19 | |
4 | 356 | LARS, KINDERVATER | Fsv schernberg | 13:52 | 12.98 | +0:45 | |
5 | 434 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | Harz-Racing e. V. | 14:02 | 12.83 | +0:55 | |
6 | 532 | FRICKE, MARIUS | LTV Oenberreichsfeld | 14:32 | 12.39 | +1:25 | |
7 | 517 | RENSING, DANIEZ | Sv nordhausen 90ABT Triatlon | 14:41 | 12.26 | +1:34 | |
8 | 416 | ERNY, THOMAS | Academy of life e. V. | 14:57 | 12.04 | +1:50 | |
9 | 477 | STEGNER, MARIO | LAV Saale Rennsteig | 15:03 | 11.96 | +1:56 | |
10 | 459 | LANGE, LARS | Nordhausen | 17:44 | 10.15 | +4:37 | |
11 | 516 | GRÜNE, ROMAN | VFL Ellrich | 19:16 | 9.34 | +6:09 | |
12 | 464 | OLIDIS, NIKOLAOS | LAV Saale Rennsteig | 20:00 | 9.00 | +6:53 | |
Senioren M50 | |||||||
1 | 510 | CAMAGUIRA, TOMAS | VFL Ellrich | 13:29 | 13.35 | --- | |
2 | 400 | GERLACH, SVEN | BSG Altstadt Nordhausen | 14:04 | 12.80 | +0:35 | |
3 | 521 | HAUFFE, MARIO | FSV Meuselwitz | 14:10 | 12.71 | +0:41 | |
4 | 479 | THOMAS, FRANK | LAV Saale-Rennsteig | 14:58 | 12.03 | +1:29 | |
5 | 499 | LÜTZKENDORF, FALK | Südharz | 15:13 | 11.83 | +1:44 | |
6 | 534 | GLOGER, ANDREAS | VFL Ellrich | 15:27 | 11.65 | +1:58 | |
7 | 509 | FINGER, JENS | Sv evb erfurt | 15:35 | 11.55 | +2:06 | |
8 | 430 | WITT, RONALT | Team Kyffhäuser | 15:48 | 11.39 | +2:19 | |
9 | 496 | FIERENZ, GERALD | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 16:06 | 11.18 | +2:37 | |
10 | 451 | KAVEMANN, MATTHIAS | Gräfentonna | 16:20 | 11.02 | +2:51 | |
11 | 511 | KAUFMANN, AUDRE | Tsv Germania | 16:42 | 10.78 | +3:13 | |
12 | 429 | CSANYI, THOMAS | Team Kyffhäuser | 17:34 | 10.25 | +4:05 | |
Senioren M55 | |||||||
1 | 473 | SCHMIDT, GERALD | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 14:16 | 12.62 | --- | |
2 | 543 | SCHLESIGER, HUBERTUS | 14:34 | 12.36 | +0:18 | ||
3 | 417 | BOMBERG, DIRK | Impuls Erfurt | 15:06 | 11.92 | +0:50 | |
4 | 480 | WAGNER, DIRK | Volkssport Sundhausen | 15:12 | 11.84 | +0:56 | |
5 | 447 | HOLZHAUS, REINER | SV Turbine Hohenwarte/Kamsdorf | 15:45 | 11.43 | +1:29 | |
6 | 525 | KÖPPEN, KLAUS | Tus Elbingerode | 16:19 | 11.03 | +2:03 | |
7 | 526 | STEPHAN, PEPPLER | 16:28 | 10.93 | +2:12 | ||
8 | 519 | MAULWURF, RAINER | Fsv Meuselwitz | 16:47 | 10.72 | +2:31 | |
9 | 401 | SCHREIBER, LUTZ | PlasmaService Europe GmbH | 18:08 | 9.93 | +3:52 | |
10 | 466 | PRELL, GERD | sportfreunde | 21:43 | 8.29 | +7:27 | |
11 | 462 | MÜLLER, KLAUS | LAV Saale-Rennsteig | 25:19 | 7.11 | +11:03 | |
Senioren M60 | |||||||
1 | 524 | GOETSCH, NORBERT | 14:13 | 12.66 | --- | ||
2 | 486 | DUNSCH, MICHAEL | FSV Meuselwitz | 14:59 | 12.01 | +0:46 | |
3 | 441 | GRIESSHAMMER, GÜNTER | LAV Saale-Rennsteig | 16:08 | 11.16 | +1:55 | |
4 | 540 | HUENEL, REINHARDT | 17:09 | 10.50 | +2:56 | ||
5 | 520 | ZIMMERMANN, KLAUS | FSV Meuselwitz | 20:03 | 8.98 | +5:50 | |
Senioren M65 | |||||||
1 | 469 | RICHTER, KONRAD | GuthsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 17:05 | 10.54 | --- | |
2 | 528 | HEMPEL, ERNST | Saalfelder LV | 18:23 | 9.79 | +1:18 | |
3 | 527 | BUKATZ, GÜNTER | 19:03 | 9.45 | +1:58 | ||
Senioren M70 | |||||||
1 | 444 | HERMANN, RAINER | LAC Rudolstadt | 17:26 | 10.33 | --- | |
2 | 508 | LIEBE, GERT | 20:57 | 8.59 | +3:31 | ||
3 | 449 | JACOBI, INGOBERT | LG Südharzläufer | 20:59 | 8.58 | +3:33 | |
4 | 424 | BÜCHNER, KURT | TSV Germania 1887 e.V. Neustadt (Orla) | 21:58 | 8.19 | +4:32 | |
Senioren M75 | |||||||
1 | 435 | ELLERKAMM, JÜRGEN | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 18:03 | 9.97 | --- | |
Männer | |||||||
1 | 422 | WIEMANN, THOMAS | Harztor-Läufer/ SV Hannovera e.V. | 13:00 | 13.85 | --- | |
2 | 530 | KNOLL, MARTIN | Lg bad frankenhausen göllingen | 13:10 | 13.67 | +0:10 | |
3 | 458 | LANDES, STEFAN | Sophien-Apotheke | 14:44 | 12.22 | +1:44 | |
4 | 470 | ROCA, SERGI | Nordhausen | 14:45 | 12.20 | +1:45 | |
5 | 501 | WALLEIT, PASCAL | LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen | 14:53 | 12.09 | +1:53 | |
6 | 488 | SPERLICH, DAVID | Vfb 1920 Werther e.V. | 15:12 | 11.84 | +2:12 | |
7 | 433 | EHRHOLD, SASCHA | Riders Runners Club Nordhausen | 15:23 | 11.70 | +2:23 | |
8 | 418 | BACHMANN, NICO | SV Kyffhäuser | 16:33 | 10.88 | +3:33 | |
9 | 495 | BERTRAM, MATTHIAS | Urbach | 17:39 | 10.20 | +4:39 | |
10 | 478 | THOMAS, CHRISTIAN | LAV Saale-Rennsteig | 25:19 | 7.11 | +12:19 | |
weibliche Jugend U18 (16 und 17 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 475 | SIMON, VINJA | SSC Pädagogium Bad Sachsa | 19:29 | 9.24 | --- | |
weibliche Jugend U20 (18 und 19 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 406 | FORST, KASSANDRA | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 17:08 | 10.51 | --- | |
2 | 420 | BÖHM, JOHANNA | Radsportverein Nordhausen | 17:32 | 10.27 | +0:24 | |
Seniorinnen W30 | |||||||
1 | 410 | GEORGE, NICOLE | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 15:46 | 11.42 | --- | |
2 | 498 | ROLLFINKE, CINDY | Urbach | 17:38 | 10.21 | +1:52 | |
Seniorinnen W35 | |||||||
1 | 533 | FISCHER, DOREEN | 16:46 | 10.74 | --- | ||
2 | 485 | PIKARSKI, JESSICA | Team Kyffhäuser | 17:32 | 10.27 | +0:46 | |
3 | 445 | HESSE, STEFFI | Schlanstedt | 20:15 | 8.89 | +3:29 | |
4 | 502 | SCHULZE-BENTROP, JESSICA ALICE | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 21:40 | 8.31 | +4:54 | |
Seniorinnen W40 | |||||||
1 | 409 | VERKOUTER, CLAUDIA | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 16:38 | 10.82 | --- | |
2 | 414 | GERTH, DOREEN | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 17:17 | 10.41 | +0:39 | |
3 | 471 | SCHAUMBERG, CHRISTINE | Helden in Laufhosen | 17:28 | 10.31 | +0:50 | |
4 | 507 | FALLEY, DIANA | Sv kyffhäuser | 18:30 | 9.73 | +1:52 | |
5 | 513 | WÜRFEL, UTE | Tg kitzingen | 20:04 | 8.97 | +3:26 | |
Seniorinnen W45 | |||||||
1 | 484 | HELBING, SABINE | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 18:01 | 9.99 | --- | |
Seniorinnen W50 | |||||||
1 | 537 | HOFFMANN, KERSTIN | VfL Ellrich | 15:44 | 11.44 | --- | |
2 | 436 | ESCHE, SONJA | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 17:16 | 10.42 | +1:32 | |
3 | 500 | LÜTZKENDORF, GABRIELE | Südharz | 17:59 | 10.01 | +2:15 | |
4 | 413 | GEORGE, ELKE | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 19:10 | 9.39 | +3:26 | |
Seniorinnen W55 | |||||||
1 | 437 | FRY-PRELL, MARLENE | sportfreunde ronhof | 21:42 | 8.29 | --- | |
Seniorinnen W60 | |||||||
1 | 523 | GÖTSCH, ELISABETH | Volksport Halle | 16:39 | 10.81 | --- | |
2 | 452 | KÖNIG, JUTTA | Stadt Leinefelde-Worbis | 17:39 | 10.20 | +1:00 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 423 | BÖTTCHER, JACQUELINE | Kleinfurra OT Hain | 15:49 | 11.38 | --- | |
2 | 463 | NICODEMUS, NADJA | eldorado Nordhausen | 17:25 | 10.33 | +1:36 | |
3 | 415 | SCHRAMM, CAROLINE | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 19:10 | 9.39 | +3:21 | |
4 | 411 | WILFERT, CATHLEEN | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 19:12 | 9.38 | +3:23 | |
5 | 490 | HEINEMANN, MARIA | Teistungen | 19:13 | 9.37 | +3:24 | |
6 | 443 | HART, MELISSA | Nordhausen | 20:02 | 8.99 | +4:13 | |
7 | 405 | BARTELS, JESSICA | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 21:05 | 8.54 | +5:16 | |
7 | 407 | SCHUBERT, GRETA | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 21:05 | 8.54 | +5:16 | |
2. Etape: Rundenzeit (3.30 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U18 (16 und 17 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 491 | SIEG, RICHARD | Apoldaer LV | 16:05 | 11.19 | --- | |
2 | 492 | SIEG, ROBERT | Apoldaer LV | 16:16 | 11.07 | +0:11 | |
3 | 536 | BINDER, KEVIN | 18:26 | 9.76 | +2:21 | ||
4 | 529 | KÖHLER, ALEXANDER | 18:31 | 9.72 | +2:26 | ||
5 | 432 | ABEDALGANI, KAHLEL | Frohe Zukunft NordhauseneV. | 22:37 | 7.96 | +6:32 | |
männliche Jugend U20 (18 und 19 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 428 | CSANYI, FABIAN | Team Kyffhäuser | 13:49 | 13.03 | --- | |
2 | 431 | GARTENBACH, TRIS | Team Kyffhäuser | 18:20 | 9.82 | +4:31 | |
Senioren M30 | |||||||
1 | 503 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 11:52 | 15.17 | --- | |
2 | 461 | MAKARINUS, ROBERT | Nordhausen | 12:08 | 14.84 | +0:16 | |
3 | 541 | NAGEL, SILLVIO | 13:13 | 13.62 | +1:21 | ||
4 | 487 | MORGENSTERN, DENNIS | ORTHIM Triathlon Team | 13:33 | 13.28 | +1:41 | |
5 | 446 | NEBELUNG, MARCO | Weißer Ring e.V. | 14:27 | 12.46 | +2:35 | |
6 | 481 | WIEG, MATHIAS | LTV Obereichsfeld | 14:33 | 12.37 | +2:41 | |
7 | 412 | WILFERT, SEBASTIAN | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 15:31 | 11.60 | +3:39 | |
8 | 512 | TRESSEL, TOBIAS | Kipmes Wülfingerode | 15:56 | 11.30 | +4:04 | |
9 | 425 | BURKHARDT, TORSTEN | TSV Germania 1887 e.V. Neustadt (Orla) | 16:12 | 11.11 | +4:20 | |
10 | 539 | HECK, OLIVER | Keiner | 16:42 | 10.78 | +4:50 | |
11 | 474 | SCHNEEBERG, FRANK | RRC Nordhausen | 17:39 | 10.20 | +5:47 | |
12 | 514 | BAUERSFELT, ALEXANDER | 17:46 | 10.13 | +5:54 | ||
13 | 318 | PFÜTZE, FRANK | Erfurt | 18:20 | 9.82 | +6:28 | |
14 | 472 | SCHILLE, PATRICK | ERGO Patrick Schille | 19:02 | 9.46 | +7:10 | |
15 | 448 | HUBERT, ARTUR | Nordhausen | 20:47 | 8.66 | +8:55 | |
Senioren M35 | |||||||
1 | 538 | KNAPE, KARSTEN | Kg nordhausen | 13:45 | 13.09 | --- | |
2 | 535 | HOFFMANN, KARSTEN | SBleckhorde | 14:20 | 12.56 | +0:35 | |
3 | 504 | BÜRGER, RICA | Südharz Galerie | 14:58 | 12.03 | +1:13 | |
4 | 544 | GOLOMOZ, ANDREI | 15:19 | 11.75 | +1:34 | ||
5 | 493 | KOSKY, MATTHIAS | FSV Meuselwitz | 15:20 | 11.74 | +1:35 | |
6 | 542 | ROSENBERGER, MAIK | Lav saale rst | 15:33 | 11.58 | +1:48 | |
7 | 518 | BAUMGARTEN, SVEN | Metaldinger | 16:24 | 10.98 | +2:39 | |
8 | 450 | JAGEMANN, JENS | RRC Nordhausen | 17:40 | 10.19 | +3:55 | |
9 | 489 | GORGES, FRANK | PlasmaService Europe GmbH | 17:56 | 10.04 | +4:11 | |
10 | 497 | GERLACH, HOLGER | Nordhausen | 18:00 | 10.00 | +4:15 | |
11 | 460 | LEUKEFELD, PATRICK | Hainrode | 18:30 | 9.73 | +4:45 | |
12 | 531 | AUSMEIER, DENNY | Eldorado NDH | 18:47 | 9.58 | +5:02 | |
13 | 402 | BLANKE, RONNY | PlasmaService Europe GmbH | 19:07 | 9.42 | +5:22 | |
14 | 439 | GOERK, MICHAEL | Diakonie in Nordhausen | 20:43 | 8.69 | +6:58 | |
Senioren M40 | |||||||
1 | 522 | MACKENSEN, SYLVESTER | Sv nordhausen 90ABT Triatlon | 13:54 | 12.95 | --- | |
2 | 506 | FALLEN, SVEN | Sv kyffhäuser | 15:07 | 11.91 | +1:13 | |
3 | 456 | KRIST, JOSEF | Nordhausen | 15:34 | 11.56 | +1:40 | |
4 | 453 | KOSKY, ANDREAS | FSV Meuselwitz e.V. | 15:54 | 11.32 | +2:00 | |
5 | 408 | ARNDT, MARCUS | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 15:56 | 11.30 | +2:02 | |
6 | 505 | FISCHER, SVEN | 16:42 | 10.78 | +2:48 | ||
7 | 403 | EHRHARDT, ANDREAS | MTV Niedersachswerfen e.V. | 17:02 | 10.57 | +3:08 | |
8 | 467 | RASEHORN, SÖREN | Nordhausen | 17:06 | 10.53 | +3:12 | |
9 | 421 | MEWES, FRANK | Harztor-Läufer/ SV Hannovera e.V. | 17:09 | 10.50 | +3:15 | |
10 | 465 | PONICK, ALEXANDER | Großlohra-Kleinwenden | 17:34 | 10.25 | +3:40 | |
11 | 457 | KRÜGER, LARS | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 18:08 | 9.93 | +4:14 | |
Senioren M45 | |||||||
1 | 454 | KOUSCHIL, THOMAS | Klemme AG Nordhausen | 13:26 | 13.40 | --- | |
2 | 515 | PELZEL, MARIO | Vfl 28 Ellrich | 13:33 | 13.28 | +0:07 | |
3 | 494 | TROGISCH, VOLKER | VfL 28 Ellrich | 13:41 | 13.15 | +0:15 | |
4 | 356 | LARS, KINDERVATER | Fsv schernberg | 14:16 | 12.62 | +0:50 | |
5 | 532 | FRICKE, MARIUS | LTV Oenberreichsfeld | 14:32 | 12.39 | +1:06 | |
6 | 434 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | Harz-Racing e. V. | 14:36 | 12.33 | +1:10 | |
7 | 517 | RENSING, DANIEZ | Sv nordhausen 90ABT Triatlon | 15:08 | 11.89 | +1:42 | |
8 | 477 | STEGNER, MARIO | LAV Saale Rennsteig | 15:26 | 11.66 | +2:00 | |
9 | 416 | ERNY, THOMAS | Academy of life e. V. | 15:36 | 11.54 | +2:10 | |
10 | 516 | GRÜNE, ROMAN | VFL Ellrich | 18:15 | 9.86 | +4:49 | |
11 | 459 | LANGE, LARS | Nordhausen | 18:36 | 9.68 | +5:10 | |
12 | 464 | OLIDIS, NIKOLAOS | LAV Saale Rennsteig | 19:28 | 9.25 | +6:02 | |
Senioren M50 | |||||||
1 | 510 | CAMAGUIRA, TOMAS | VFL Ellrich | 13:08 | 13.71 | --- | |
2 | 400 | GERLACH, SVEN | BSG Altstadt Nordhausen | 14:41 | 12.26 | +1:33 | |
3 | 521 | HAUFFE, MARIO | FSV Meuselwitz | 14:42 | 12.24 | +1:34 | |
4 | 534 | GLOGER, ANDREAS | VFL Ellrich | 14:43 | 12.23 | +1:35 | |
5 | 479 | THOMAS, FRANK | LAV Saale-Rennsteig | 15:39 | 11.50 | +2:31 | |
6 | 509 | FINGER, JENS | Sv evb erfurt | 15:48 | 11.39 | +2:40 | |
7 | 499 | LÜTZKENDORF, FALK | Südharz | 15:53 | 11.33 | +2:45 | |
8 | 496 | FIERENZ, GERALD | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 16:42 | 10.78 | +3:34 | |
9 | 511 | KAUFMANN, AUDRE | Tsv Germania | 16:43 | 10.77 | +3:35 | |
10 | 430 | WITT, RONALT | Team Kyffhäuser | 16:53 | 10.66 | +3:45 | |
11 | 451 | KAVEMANN, MATTHIAS | Gräfentonna | 17:14 | 10.44 | +4:06 | |
12 | 429 | CSANYI, THOMAS | Team Kyffhäuser | 18:34 | 9.69 | +5:26 | |
Senioren M55 | |||||||
1 | 473 | SCHMIDT, GERALD | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 14:28 | 12.44 | --- | |
2 | 543 | SCHLESIGER, HUBERTUS | 15:22 | 11.71 | +0:54 | ||
3 | 417 | BOMBERG, DIRK | Impuls Erfurt | 15:56 | 11.30 | +1:28 | |
4 | 480 | WAGNER, DIRK | Volkssport Sundhausen | 16:05 | 11.19 | +1:37 | |
5 | 526 | STEPHAN, PEPPLER | 16:45 | 10.75 | +2:17 | ||
6 | 525 | KÖPPEN, KLAUS | Tus Elbingerode | 16:47 | 10.72 | +2:19 | |
7 | 519 | MAULWURF, RAINER | Fsv Meuselwitz | 17:15 | 10.43 | +2:47 | |
8 | 447 | HOLZHAUS, REINER | SV Turbine Hohenwarte/Kamsdorf | 17:30 | 10.29 | +3:02 | |
9 | 401 | SCHREIBER, LUTZ | PlasmaService Europe GmbH | 19:16 | 9.34 | +4:48 | |
10 | 466 | PRELL, GERD | sportfreunde | 23:34 | 7.64 | +9:06 | |
11 | 462 | MÜLLER, KLAUS | LAV Saale-Rennsteig | 26:02 | 6.91 | +11:34 | |
Senioren M60 | |||||||
1 | 524 | GOETSCH, NORBERT | 14:24 | 12.50 | --- | ||
2 | 486 | DUNSCH, MICHAEL | FSV Meuselwitz | 15:28 | 11.64 | +1:04 | |
3 | 441 | GRIESSHAMMER, GÜNTER | LAV Saale-Rennsteig | 15:57 | 11.29 | +1:33 | |
4 | 540 | HUENEL, REINHARDT | 17:47 | 10.12 | +3:23 | ||
5 | 520 | ZIMMERMANN, KLAUS | FSV Meuselwitz | 20:36 | 8.74 | +6:12 | |
Senioren M65 | |||||||
1 | 469 | RICHTER, KONRAD | GuthsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 17:40 | 10.19 | --- | |
2 | 528 | HEMPEL, ERNST | Saalfelder LV | 17:42 | 10.17 | +0:02 | |
3 | 527 | BUKATZ, GÜNTER | 19:15 | 9.35 | +1:35 | ||
Senioren M70 | |||||||
1 | 444 | HERMANN, RAINER | LAC Rudolstadt | 17:43 | 10.16 | --- | |
2 | 508 | LIEBE, GERT | 21:00 | 8.57 | +3:17 | ||
3 | 449 | JACOBI, INGOBERT | LG Südharzläufer | 21:56 | 8.21 | +4:13 | |
4 | 424 | BÜCHNER, KURT | TSV Germania 1887 e.V. Neustadt (Orla) | 22:52 | 7.87 | +5:09 | |
Senioren M75 | |||||||
1 | 435 | ELLERKAMM, JÜRGEN | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 18:07 | 9.94 | --- | |
Männer | |||||||
1 | 422 | WIEMANN, THOMAS | Harztor-Läufer/ SV Hannovera e.V. | 13:47 | 13.06 | --- | |
2 | 530 | KNOLL, MARTIN | Lg bad frankenhausen göllingen | 13:55 | 12.93 | +0:08 | |
3 | 501 | WALLEIT, PASCAL | LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen | 15:04 | 11.95 | +1:17 | |
4 | 458 | LANDES, STEFAN | Sophien-Apotheke | 15:13 | 11.83 | +1:26 | |
5 | 470 | ROCA, SERGI | Nordhausen | 15:16 | 11.79 | +1:29 | |
6 | 418 | BACHMANN, NICO | SV Kyffhäuser | 15:47 | 11.40 | +2:00 | |
7 | 433 | EHRHOLD, SASCHA | Riders Runners Club Nordhausen | 16:27 | 10.94 | +2:40 | |
8 | 488 | SPERLICH, DAVID | Vfb 1920 Werther e.V. | 16:30 | 10.91 | +2:43 | |
9 | 495 | BERTRAM, MATTHIAS | Urbach | 17:58 | 10.02 | +4:11 | |
10 | 478 | THOMAS, CHRISTIAN | LAV Saale-Rennsteig | 26:03 | 6.91 | +12:16 | |
weibliche Jugend U18 (16 und 17 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 475 | SIMON, VINJA | SSC Pädagogium Bad Sachsa | 24:28 | 7.36 | --- | |
weibliche Jugend U20 (18 und 19 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 406 | FORST, KASSANDRA | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 17:18 | 10.40 | --- | |
2 | 420 | BÖHM, JOHANNA | Radsportverein Nordhausen | 20:04 | 8.97 | +2:46 | |
Seniorinnen W30 | |||||||
1 | 410 | GEORGE, NICOLE | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 16:29 | 10.92 | --- | |
2 | 498 | ROLLFINKE, CINDY | Urbach | 17:59 | 10.01 | +1:30 | |
Seniorinnen W35 | |||||||
1 | 533 | FISCHER, DOREEN | 16:43 | 10.77 | --- | ||
2 | 485 | PIKARSKI, JESSICA | Team Kyffhäuser | 17:46 | 10.13 | +1:03 | |
3 | 445 | HESSE, STEFFI | Schlanstedt | 21:20 | 8.44 | +4:37 | |
4 | 502 | SCHULZE-BENTROP, JESSICA ALICE | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 23:20 | 7.71 | +6:37 | |
Seniorinnen W40 | |||||||
1 | 409 | VERKOUTER, CLAUDIA | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 17:44 | 10.15 | --- | |
2 | 471 | SCHAUMBERG, CHRISTINE | Helden in Laufhosen | 18:00 | 10.00 | +0:16 | |
3 | 414 | GERTH, DOREEN | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 18:14 | 9.87 | +0:30 | |
4 | 507 | FALLEY, DIANA | Sv kyffhäuser | 19:05 | 9.43 | +1:21 | |
5 | 513 | WÜRFEL, UTE | Tg kitzingen | 20:20 | 8.85 | +2:36 | |
Seniorinnen W45 | |||||||
1 | 484 | HELBING, SABINE | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 19:15 | 9.35 | --- | |
Seniorinnen W50 | |||||||
1 | 537 | HOFFMANN, KERSTIN | VfL Ellrich | 16:24 | 10.98 | --- | |
2 | 436 | ESCHE, SONJA | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 17:55 | 10.05 | +1:31 | |
3 | 500 | LÜTZKENDORF, GABRIELE | Südharz | 18:33 | 9.70 | +2:09 | |
4 | 413 | GEORGE, ELKE | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 20:37 | 8.73 | +4:13 | |
Seniorinnen W55 | |||||||
1 | 437 | FRY-PRELL, MARLENE | sportfreunde ronhof | 23:31 | 7.65 | --- | |
Seniorinnen W60 | |||||||
1 | 523 | GÖTSCH, ELISABETH | Volksport Halle | 16:51 | 10.68 | --- | |
2 | 452 | KÖNIG, JUTTA | Stadt Leinefelde-Worbis | 18:33 | 9.70 | +1:42 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 463 | NICODEMUS, NADJA | eldorado Nordhausen | 17:22 | 10.36 | --- | |
2 | 423 | BÖTTCHER, JACQUELINE | Kleinfurra OT Hain | 17:34 | 10.25 | +0:12 | |
3 | 490 | HEINEMANN, MARIA | Teistungen | 20:19 | 8.86 | +2:57 | |
4 | 415 | SCHRAMM, CAROLINE | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 20:38 | 8.72 | +3:16 | |
5 | 443 | HART, MELISSA | Nordhausen | 20:49 | 8.65 | +3:27 | |
6 | 411 | WILFERT, CATHLEEN | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 21:42 | 8.29 | +4:20 | |
7 | 405 | BARTELS, JESSICA | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 22:19 | 8.07 | +4:57 | |
7 | 407 | SCHUBERT, GRETA | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 22:19 | 8.07 | +4:57 | |
3. Etape: Arrivée (3.30 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U18 (16 und 17 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 492 | SIEG, ROBERT | Apoldaer LV | 15:45 | 11.43 | --- | |
2 | 491 | SIEG, RICHARD | Apoldaer LV | 15:46 | 11.42 | +0:01 | |
3 | 529 | KÖHLER, ALEXANDER | 18:11 | 9.90 | +2:26 | ||
4 | 536 | BINDER, KEVIN | 18:37 | 9.67 | +2:52 | ||
5 | 432 | ABEDALGANI, KAHLEL | Frohe Zukunft NordhauseneV. | 22:17 | 8.08 | +6:32 | |
männliche Jugend U20 (18 und 19 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 428 | CSANYI, FABIAN | Team Kyffhäuser | 13:38 | 13.20 | --- | |
2 | 431 | GARTENBACH, TRIS | Team Kyffhäuser | 18:28 | 9.75 | +4:50 | |
Senioren M30 | |||||||
1 | 503 | MÜLLER, MICHAEL | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 11:48 | 15.25 | --- | |
2 | 461 | MAKARINUS, ROBERT | Nordhausen | 12:40 | 14.21 | +0:52 | |
3 | 541 | NAGEL, SILLVIO | 13:14 | 13.60 | +1:26 | ||
4 | 487 | MORGENSTERN, DENNIS | ORTHIM Triathlon Team | 13:33 | 13.28 | +1:45 | |
5 | 446 | NEBELUNG, MARCO | Weißer Ring e.V. | 13:59 | 12.87 | +2:11 | |
6 | 481 | WIEG, MATHIAS | LTV Obereichsfeld | 14:12 | 12.68 | +2:24 | |
7 | 512 | TRESSEL, TOBIAS | Kipmes Wülfingerode | 16:05 | 11.19 | +4:17 | |
8 | 412 | WILFERT, SEBASTIAN | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 16:07 | 11.17 | +4:19 | |
9 | 425 | BURKHARDT, TORSTEN | TSV Germania 1887 e.V. Neustadt (Orla) | 16:48 | 10.71 | +5:00 | |
10 | 474 | SCHNEEBERG, FRANK | RRC Nordhausen | 17:40 | 10.19 | +5:52 | |
11 | 318 | PFÜTZE, FRANK | Erfurt | 17:43 | 10.16 | +5:55 | |
12 | 539 | HECK, OLIVER | Keiner | 18:04 | 9.96 | +6:16 | |
13 | 514 | BAUERSFELT, ALEXANDER | 18:33 | 9.70 | +6:45 | ||
14 | 448 | HUBERT, ARTUR | Nordhausen | 18:34 | 9.69 | +6:46 | |
15 | 472 | SCHILLE, PATRICK | ERGO Patrick Schille | 20:00 | 9.00 | +8:12 | |
Senioren M35 | |||||||
1 | 538 | KNAPE, KARSTEN | Kg nordhausen | 13:51 | 13.00 | --- | |
2 | 535 | HOFFMANN, KARSTEN | SBleckhorde | 14:17 | 12.60 | +0:26 | |
3 | 504 | BÜRGER, RICA | Südharz Galerie | 15:03 | 11.96 | +1:12 | |
4 | 493 | KOSKY, MATTHIAS | FSV Meuselwitz | 15:30 | 11.61 | +1:39 | |
5 | 542 | ROSENBERGER, MAIK | Lav saale rst | 15:38 | 11.51 | +1:47 | |
6 | 544 | GOLOMOZ, ANDREI | 15:40 | 11.49 | +1:49 | ||
7 | 518 | BAUMGARTEN, SVEN | Metaldinger | 16:32 | 10.89 | +2:41 | |
8 | 489 | GORGES, FRANK | PlasmaService Europe GmbH | 18:00 | 10.00 | +4:09 | |
9 | 460 | LEUKEFELD, PATRICK | Hainrode | 18:21 | 9.81 | +4:30 | |
10 | 497 | GERLACH, HOLGER | Nordhausen | 18:25 | 9.77 | +4:34 | |
11 | 450 | JAGEMANN, JENS | RRC Nordhausen | 18:26 | 9.76 | +4:35 | |
12 | 531 | AUSMEIER, DENNY | Eldorado NDH | 19:20 | 9.31 | +5:29 | |
13 | 402 | BLANKE, RONNY | PlasmaService Europe GmbH | 20:00 | 9.00 | +6:09 | |
14 | 439 | GOERK, MICHAEL | Diakonie in Nordhausen | 20:14 | 8.90 | +6:23 | |
Senioren M40 | |||||||
1 | 522 | MACKENSEN, SYLVESTER | Sv nordhausen 90ABT Triatlon | 13:58 | 12.89 | --- | |
2 | 506 | FALLEN, SVEN | Sv kyffhäuser | 15:18 | 11.76 | +1:20 | |
3 | 456 | KRIST, JOSEF | Nordhausen | 15:57 | 11.29 | +1:59 | |
4 | 408 | ARNDT, MARCUS | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 16:01 | 11.24 | +2:03 | |
5 | 403 | EHRHARDT, ANDREAS | MTV Niedersachswerfen e.V. | 16:26 | 10.95 | +2:28 | |
6 | 453 | KOSKY, ANDREAS | FSV Meuselwitz e.V. | 16:42 | 10.78 | +2:44 | |
7 | 505 | FISCHER, SVEN | 16:48 | 10.71 | +2:50 | ||
8 | 421 | MEWES, FRANK | Harztor-Läufer/ SV Hannovera e.V. | 17:32 | 10.27 | +3:34 | |
9 | 467 | RASEHORN, SÖREN | Nordhausen | 17:42 | 10.17 | +3:44 | |
10 | 465 | PONICK, ALEXANDER | Großlohra-Kleinwenden | 17:57 | 10.03 | +3:59 | |
11 | 457 | KRÜGER, LARS | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 18:13 | 9.88 | +4:15 | |
Senioren M45 | |||||||
1 | 494 | TROGISCH, VOLKER | VfL 28 Ellrich | 13:32 | 13.30 | --- | |
2 | 454 | KOUSCHIL, THOMAS | Klemme AG Nordhausen | 13:41 | 13.15 | +0:09 | |
2 | 515 | PELZEL, MARIO | Vfl 28 Ellrich | 13:41 | 13.15 | +0:09 | |
4 | 356 | LARS, KINDERVATER | Fsv schernberg | 14:26 | 12.47 | +0:54 | |
5 | 434 | EICHENTOPF, TORSTEN | Harz-Racing e. V. | 14:46 | 12.19 | +1:14 | |
6 | 517 | RENSING, DANIEZ | Sv nordhausen 90ABT Triatlon | 15:05 | 11.93 | +1:33 | |
7 | 532 | FRICKE, MARIUS | LTV Oenberreichsfeld | 15:19 | 11.75 | +1:47 | |
8 | 416 | ERNY, THOMAS | Academy of life e. V. | 15:39 | 11.50 | +2:07 | |
9 | 477 | STEGNER, MARIO | LAV Saale Rennsteig | 16:09 | 11.15 | +2:37 | |
10 | 516 | GRÜNE, ROMAN | VFL Ellrich | 17:47 | 10.12 | +4:15 | |
11 | 464 | OLIDIS, NIKOLAOS | LAV Saale Rennsteig | 19:17 | 9.33 | +5:45 | |
12 | 459 | LANGE, LARS | Nordhausen | 19:36 | 9.18 | +6:04 | |
Senioren M50 | |||||||
1 | 510 | CAMAGUIRA, TOMAS | VFL Ellrich | 13:47 | 13.06 | --- | |
2 | 521 | HAUFFE, MARIO | FSV Meuselwitz | 14:33 | 12.37 | +0:46 | |
3 | 534 | GLOGER, ANDREAS | VFL Ellrich | 15:01 | 11.99 | +1:14 | |
4 | 400 | GERLACH, SVEN | BSG Altstadt Nordhausen | 15:12 | 11.84 | +1:25 | |
5 | 479 | THOMAS, FRANK | LAV Saale-Rennsteig | 15:51 | 11.36 | +2:04 | |
6 | 509 | FINGER, JENS | Sv evb erfurt | 15:55 | 11.31 | +2:08 | |
7 | 499 | LÜTZKENDORF, FALK | Südharz | 15:58 | 11.27 | +2:11 | |
8 | 511 | KAUFMANN, AUDRE | Tsv Germania | 16:40 | 10.80 | +2:53 | |
9 | 496 | FIERENZ, GERALD | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 16:55 | 10.64 | +3:08 | |
10 | 430 | WITT, RONALT | Team Kyffhäuser | 17:10 | 10.49 | +3:23 | |
11 | 451 | KAVEMANN, MATTHIAS | Gräfentonna | 17:31 | 10.28 | +3:44 | |
12 | 429 | CSANYI, THOMAS | Team Kyffhäuser | 18:26 | 9.76 | +4:39 | |
Senioren M55 | |||||||
1 | 473 | SCHMIDT, GERALD | SV Glückauf Sondershausen | 14:37 | 12.31 | --- | |
2 | 543 | SCHLESIGER, HUBERTUS | 15:23 | 11.70 | +0:46 | ||
3 | 480 | WAGNER, DIRK | Volkssport Sundhausen | 15:57 | 11.29 | +1:20 | |
4 | 417 | BOMBERG, DIRK | Impuls Erfurt | 16:08 | 11.16 | +1:31 | |
5 | 526 | STEPHAN, PEPPLER | 16:43 | 10.77 | +2:06 | ||
6 | 519 | MAULWURF, RAINER | Fsv Meuselwitz | 17:06 | 10.53 | +2:29 | |
7 | 525 | KÖPPEN, KLAUS | Tus Elbingerode | 17:07 | 10.52 | +2:30 | |
8 | 447 | HOLZHAUS, REINER | SV Turbine Hohenwarte/Kamsdorf | 18:11 | 9.90 | +3:34 | |
9 | 401 | SCHREIBER, LUTZ | PlasmaService Europe GmbH | 19:42 | 9.14 | +5:05 | |
10 | 466 | PRELL, GERD | sportfreunde | 24:45 | 7.27 | +10:08 | |
11 | 462 | MÜLLER, KLAUS | LAV Saale-Rennsteig | 25:23 | 7.09 | +10:46 | |
Senioren M60 | |||||||
1 | 524 | GOETSCH, NORBERT | 14:37 | 12.31 | --- | ||
2 | 486 | DUNSCH, MICHAEL | FSV Meuselwitz | 15:25 | 11.68 | +0:48 | |
3 | 441 | GRIESSHAMMER, GÜNTER | LAV Saale-Rennsteig | 16:09 | 11.15 | +1:32 | |
4 | 540 | HUENEL, REINHARDT | 18:09 | 9.92 | +3:32 | ||
5 | 520 | ZIMMERMANN, KLAUS | FSV Meuselwitz | 21:01 | 8.56 | +6:24 | |
Senioren M65 | |||||||
1 | 469 | RICHTER, KONRAD | GuthsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 17:42 | 10.17 | --- | |
2 | 528 | HEMPEL, ERNST | Saalfelder LV | 17:59 | 10.01 | +0:17 | |
3 | 527 | BUKATZ, GÜNTER | 19:06 | 9.42 | +1:24 | ||
Senioren M70 | |||||||
1 | 444 | HERMANN, RAINER | LAC Rudolstadt | 18:06 | 9.94 | --- | |
2 | 508 | LIEBE, GERT | 21:01 | 8.56 | +2:55 | ||
3 | 449 | JACOBI, INGOBERT | LG Südharzläufer | 22:13 | 8.10 | +4:07 | |
4 | 424 | BÜCHNER, KURT | TSV Germania 1887 e.V. Neustadt (Orla) | 23:26 | 7.68 | +5:20 | |
Senioren M75 | |||||||
1 | 435 | ELLERKAMM, JÜRGEN | GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein | 18:45 | 9.60 | --- | |
Männer | |||||||
1 | 530 | KNOLL, MARTIN | Lg bad frankenhausen göllingen | 13:49 | 13.03 | --- | |
2 | 422 | WIEMANN, THOMAS | Harztor-Läufer/ SV Hannovera e.V. | 14:15 | 12.63 | +0:26 | |
3 | 458 | LANDES, STEFAN | Sophien-Apotheke | 14:40 | 12.27 | +0:51 | |
4 | 470 | ROCA, SERGI | Nordhausen | 14:57 | 12.04 | +1:08 | |
5 | 418 | BACHMANN, NICO | SV Kyffhäuser | 15:07 | 11.91 | +1:18 | |
6 | 501 | WALLEIT, PASCAL | LG Bad Frankenhausen/Göllingen | 15:28 | 11.64 | +1:39 | |
7 | 488 | SPERLICH, DAVID | Vfb 1920 Werther e.V. | 15:33 | 11.58 | +1:44 | |
8 | 433 | EHRHOLD, SASCHA | Riders Runners Club Nordhausen | 16:40 | 10.80 | +2:51 | |
9 | 478 | THOMAS, CHRISTIAN | LAV Saale-Rennsteig | 17:21 | 10.37 | +3:32 | |
10 | 495 | BERTRAM, MATTHIAS | Urbach | 18:20 | 9.82 | +4:31 | |
weibliche Jugend U18 (16 und 17 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 475 | SIMON, VINJA | SSC Pädagogium Bad Sachsa | 22:18 | 8.07 | --- | |
weibliche Jugend U20 (18 und 19 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 406 | FORST, KASSANDRA | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 17:16 | 10.42 | --- | |
2 | 420 | BÖHM, JOHANNA | Radsportverein Nordhausen | 20:04 | 8.97 | +2:48 | |
Seniorinnen W30 | |||||||
1 | 410 | GEORGE, NICOLE | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 17:07 | 10.52 | --- | |
2 | 498 | ROLLFINKE, CINDY | Urbach | 18:29 | 9.74 | +1:22 | |
Seniorinnen W35 | |||||||
1 | 533 | FISCHER, DOREEN | 16:48 | 10.71 | --- | ||
2 | 485 | PIKARSKI, JESSICA | Team Kyffhäuser | 17:16 | 10.42 | +0:28 | |
3 | 445 | HESSE, STEFFI | Schlanstedt | 21:26 | 8.40 | +4:38 | |
4 | 502 | SCHULZE-BENTROP, JESSICA ALICE | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 23:00 | 7.83 | +6:12 | |
Seniorinnen W40 | |||||||
1 | 409 | VERKOUTER, CLAUDIA | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 17:37 | 10.22 | --- | |
2 | 471 | SCHAUMBERG, CHRISTINE | Helden in Laufhosen | 18:02 | 9.98 | +0:25 | |
3 | 414 | GERTH, DOREEN | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 19:06 | 9.42 | +1:29 | |
4 | 507 | FALLEY, DIANA | Sv kyffhäuser | 19:41 | 9.14 | +2:04 | |
5 | 513 | WÜRFEL, UTE | Tg kitzingen | 20:34 | 8.75 | +2:57 | |
Seniorinnen W45 | |||||||
1 | 484 | HELBING, SABINE | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 19:21 | 9.30 | --- | |
Seniorinnen W50 | |||||||
1 | 537 | HOFFMANN, KERSTIN | VfL Ellrich | 16:32 | 10.89 | --- | |
2 | 436 | ESCHE, SONJA | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 18:18 | 9.84 | +1:46 | |
3 | 500 | LÜTZKENDORF, GABRIELE | Südharz | 19:07 | 9.42 | +2:35 | |
4 | 413 | GEORGE, ELKE | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 20:52 | 8.63 | +4:20 | |
Seniorinnen W55 | |||||||
1 | 437 | FRY-PRELL, MARLENE | sportfreunde ronhof | 24:47 | 7.26 | --- | |
Seniorinnen W60 | |||||||
1 | 523 | GÖTSCH, ELISABETH | Volksport Halle | 16:51 | 10.68 | --- | |
2 | 452 | KÖNIG, JUTTA | Stadt Leinefelde-Worbis | 19:12 | 9.38 | +2:21 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 463 | NICODEMUS, NADJA | eldorado Nordhausen | 17:27 | 10.32 | --- | |
2 | 423 | BÖTTCHER, JACQUELINE | Kleinfurra OT Hain | 17:58 | 10.02 | +0:31 | |
3 | 490 | HEINEMANN, MARIA | Teistungen | 20:37 | 8.73 | +3:10 | |
4 | 415 | SCHRAMM, CAROLINE | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 20:50 | 8.64 | +3:23 | |
5 | 411 | WILFERT, CATHLEEN | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 21:09 | 8.51 | +3:42 | |
6 | 443 | HART, MELISSA | Nordhausen | 21:46 | 8.27 | +4:19 | |
7 | 405 | BARTELS, JESSICA | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 22:59 | 7.83 | +5:32 | |
7 | 407 | SCHUBERT, GRETA | INJOY Nordhausen GmbH | 22:59 | 7.83 | +5:32 |