SPORTident TimingMR Medienservice

4. Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 31.05.2015

4. Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 31.05.2015

 

Résultats 4. Charity Triathlon Büdingen

   
PlaceDossNom ClubTempsmin/kmRetard 
Männer AK1
1268
BEIER, Tim

GER
DRK OV Büdingen1:08:302:41---
Schwimmen
0.55 km
10:58 (2)
19:56 min/km
Total: 10:58
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
37:13 (1)
1:51 min/km
Total: 48:11
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:19 (1)
4:03 min/km
Total: 1:08:30
Total: 25.55 km
 
1266
SCHUBERT, Stephan

GER
TSV Heusenstamm Abt. Schwimmen1:08:302:41---
Schwimmen
0.55 km
7:58 (1)
14:29 min/km
Total: 7:58
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:11 (4)
2:00 min/km
Total: 48:09
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:21 (2)
4:04 min/km
Total: 1:08:30
Total: 25.55 km
 
3265
MICHEL, Felix

GER
TGS Hausen1:15:132:56+6:43
Schwimmen
0.55 km
11:31 (3)
20:56 min/km
Total: 11:31
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:31 (3)
1:55 min/km
Total: 50:02
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:11 (4)
5:02 min/km
Total: 1:15:13
Total: 25.55 km
 
4264
BISCHOFF, Maik

GER
Büdingen1:18:033:03+9:33
Schwimmen
0.55 km
12:05 (4)
21:58 min/km
Total: 12:05
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:28 (5)
2:04 min/km
Total: 53:33
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:30 (3)
4:54 min/km
Total: 1:18:03
Total: 25.55 km
 
5267
MÜLLER, Christian

GER
Freigericht1:18:573:05+10:27
Schwimmen
0.55 km
14:09 (5)
25:43 min/km
Total: 14:09
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:02 (2)
1:54 min/km
Total: 52:11
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:46 (5)
5:21 min/km
Total: 1:18:57
Total: 25.55 km
 
Männer AK2
1269
TÜLLMANN, Maximilian

GER
Gießen1:32:033:36---
Schwimmen
0.55 km
14:31 (1)
26:23 min/km
Total: 14:31
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
47:32 (1)
2:22 min/km
Total: 1:02:03
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
30:00 (1)
6:00 min/km
Total: 1:32:03
Total: 25.55 km
 
Männer AK3
1279
GABLER, Jörn

GER
TV Bad Orb1:00:152:22---
Schwimmen
0.55 km
8:36 (1)
15:38 min/km
Total: 8:36
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
32:42 (1)
1:38 min/km
Total: 41:18
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
18:57 (1)
3:47 min/km
Total: 1:00:15
Total: 25.55 km
 
2370
EULER, Matthias

GER
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt1:06:092:35+5:54
Schwimmen
0.55 km
10:05 (4)
18:19 min/km
Total: 10:05
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
35:45 (2)
1:47 min/km
Total: 45:50
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:19 (3)
4:03 min/km
Total: 1:06:09
Total: 25.55 km
 
3275
RENZ, David

GER
ohne1:06:522:37+6:37
Schwimmen
0.55 km
8:43 (2)
15:50 min/km
Total: 8:43
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
36:06 (3)
1:48 min/km
Total: 44:49
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:03 (5)
4:24 min/km
Total: 1:06:52
Total: 25.55 km
 
4277
BEYER, Philipp

GER
DAV Ravensburg1:10:312:46+10:16
Schwimmen
0.55 km
11:24 (5)
20:43 min/km
Total: 11:24
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:52 (5)
1:59 min/km
Total: 51:16
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
19:15 (2)
3:51 min/km
Total: 1:10:31
Total: 25.55 km
 
5276
SCHMIDT, Christian

GER
Altenstadt1:11:282:48+11:13
Schwimmen
0.55 km
13:45 (6)
24:59 min/km
Total: 13:45
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
37:17 (4)
1:51 min/km
Total: 51:02
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:26 (4)
4:05 min/km
Total: 1:11:28
Total: 25.55 km
 
6273
DEWEIN, Michael

GER
Ulm1:21:333:11+21:18
Schwimmen
0.55 km
10:03 (3)
18:16 min/km
Total: 10:03
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
43:48 (7)
2:11 min/km
Total: 53:51
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
27:42 (7)
5:32 min/km
Total: 1:21:33
Total: 25.55 km
 
7271
LINDENTHAL, Jan
 Amann Gebäudetechnik1:23:373:16+23:22
Schwimmen
0.55 km
14:00 (7)
25:27 min/km
Total: 14:00
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
43:06 (6)
2:09 min/km
Total: 57:06
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:31 (6)
5:18 min/km
Total: 1:23:37
Total: 25.55 km
 
8371
KNOBLAUCH, Jeffrey

GER
Find your animal1:37:113:48+36:56
Schwimmen
0.55 km
15:25 (8)
28:01 min/km
Total: 15:25
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
51:51 (9)
2:35 min/km
Total: 1:07:16
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
29:55 (8)
5:59 min/km
Total: 1:37:11
Total: 25.55 km
 
8372
NICKEL, Bastian

GER
Find your animal1:37:113:48+36:56
Schwimmen
0.55 km
18:57 (9)
34:27 min/km
Total: 18:57
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
48:17 (8)
2:24 min/km
Total: 1:07:14
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
29:57 (9)
5:59 min/km
Total: 1:37:11
Total: 25.55 km
 
Männer AK4
1280
FAUST, Rüdiger

GER
Amann Gebäudetechnik1:10:102:45---
Schwimmen
0.55 km
11:20 (1)
20:36 min/km
Total: 11:20
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
35:50 (1)
1:47 min/km
Total: 47:10
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:00 (3)
4:35 min/km
Total: 1:10:10
Total: 25.55 km
 
2291
GEISLER, Ralf

GER
Hanau1:14:402:55+4:30
Schwimmen
0.55 km
11:25 (2)
20:45 min/km
Total: 11:25
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:22 (6)
2:01 min/km
Total: 51:47
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:53 (2)
4:34 min/km
Total: 1:14:40
Total: 25.55 km
 
3288
SCHABHÜSER, Michael

GER
Rheinbach1:15:292:57+5:19
Schwimmen
0.55 km
12:08 (3)
22:03 min/km
Total: 12:08
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:48 (7)
2:02 min/km
Total: 52:56
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:33 (1)
4:30 min/km
Total: 1:15:29
Total: 25.55 km
 
4285
HAMMEL, Ralf

GER
Hamburg1:15:522:58+5:42
Schwimmen
0.55 km
13:01 (5)
23:40 min/km
Total: 13:01
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:17 (3)
1:57 min/km
Total: 52:18
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:34 (4)
4:42 min/km
Total: 1:15:52
Total: 25.55 km
 
5284
HEIDKAMP, Martin

GER
Glauburg1:17:123:01+7:02
Schwimmen
0.55 km
13:04 (7)
23:45 min/km
Total: 13:04
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:20 (4)
1:58 min/km
Total: 52:24
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:48 (5)
4:57 min/km
Total: 1:17:12
Total: 25.55 km
 
6283
KOPELKE, Sönke

GER
Altenstadt1:17:593:03+7:49
Schwimmen
0.55 km
13:01 (5)
23:40 min/km
Total: 13:01
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:55 (5)
1:59 min/km
Total: 52:56
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:03 (6)
5:00 min/km
Total: 1:17:59
Total: 25.55 km
 
7286
WENZEL, Johannes

GER
Altenstadt1:19:583:08+9:48
Schwimmen
0.55 km
15:55 (9)
28:56 min/km
Total: 15:55
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:44 (2)
1:56 min/km
Total: 54:39
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:19 (7)
5:03 min/km
Total: 1:19:58
Total: 25.55 km
 
8287
IHM, Thomas

GER
TSG Wieseck1:30:113:32+20:01
Schwimmen
0.55 km
15:39 (8)
28:27 min/km
Total: 15:39
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
46:31 (8)
2:19 min/km
Total: 1:02:10
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
28:01 (8)
5:36 min/km
Total: 1:30:11
Total: 25.55 km
 
9282
PETERS, André

GER
DKMS gegen Leukämie1:32:193:37+22:09
Schwimmen
0.55 km
12:34 (4)
22:50 min/km
Total: 12:34
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
50:57 (9)
2:32 min/km
Total: 1:03:31
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
28:48 (9)
5:45 min/km
Total: 1:32:19
Total: 25.55 km
 
10289
KIRMIS, Timo

GER
Büdingen2:03:144:49+53:04
Schwimmen
0.55 km
21:05 (10)
38:19 min/km
Total: 21:05
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
1:03:07 (10)
3:09 min/km
Total: 1:24:12
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
39:02 (10)
7:48 min/km
Total: 2:03:14
Total: 25.55 km
 
Junioren 17-19 Jahre
1294
RIES, Christian

GER
ADAC Sportclub Main Kinzig59:012:19---
Schwimmen
0.55 km
7:40 (1)
13:56 min/km
Total: 7:40
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
32:35 (1)
1:37 min/km
Total: 40:15
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
18:46 (1)
3:45 min/km
Total: 59:01
Total: 25.55 km
 
2293
MARTIN, Hendrik

GER
TreeTops Neuenhain1:15:532:58+16:52
Schwimmen
0.55 km
10:04 (2)
18:18 min/km
Total: 10:04
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:30 (2)
1:55 min/km
Total: 48:34
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
27:19 (2)
5:27 min/km
Total: 1:15:53
Total: 25.55 km
 
3292
SCHATZ, Florian

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:36:023:46+37:01
Schwimmen
0.55 km
13:18 (3)
24:10 min/km
Total: 13:18
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
49:50 (3)
2:29 min/km
Total: 1:03:08
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
32:54 (3)
6:34 min/km
Total: 1:36:02
Total: 25.55 km
 
DSQ369
ZEITZ, Luca
 Triathlon-Team-Wallernhausen
 
Schwimmen
0.55 km
10:54  
19:49 min/km
 
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
21:55  
1:05 min/km
 
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:49  
4:21 min/km
 
Total: 25.55 km
 
Senioren 1 MK40
1295
WAHRENBRUCH, Thomas

GER
Bürstadt1:10:432:46---
Schwimmen
0.55 km
13:03 (3)
23:43 min/km
Total: 13:03
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
34:07 (1)
1:42 min/km
Total: 47:10
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:33 (1)
4:42 min/km
Total: 1:10:43
Total: 25.55 km
 
2296
RAAB, Stefan

GER
INTERSPORT HUGEL1:18:443:05+8:01
Schwimmen
0.55 km
12:07 (1)
22:01 min/km
Total: 12:07
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:03 (2)
2:03 min/km
Total: 53:10
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:34 (2)
5:06 min/km
Total: 1:18:44
Total: 25.55 km
 
3368
LOUREIRO, Antonio

POR
TCB Runners1:22:583:15+12:15
Schwimmen
0.55 km
13:36 (4)
24:43 min/km
Total: 13:36
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
42:01 (3)
2:06 min/km
Total: 55:37
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
27:21 (4)
5:28 min/km
Total: 1:22:58
Total: 25.55 km
 
4298
MURGA, Ignacio

ESP
Frankfurt1:26:383:23+15:55
Schwimmen
0.55 km
13:00 (2)
23:38 min/km
Total: 13:00
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
44:59 (4)
2:14 min/km
Total: 57:59
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
28:39 (5)
5:43 min/km
Total: 1:26:38
Total: 25.55 km
 
5299
KOUTSIMANIS, Alexandros

GRE
Reiskirchen1:34:563:43+24:13
Schwimmen
0.55 km
14:58 (5)
27:12 min/km
Total: 14:58
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
53:05 (5)
2:39 min/km
Total: 1:08:03
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:53 (3)
5:22 min/km
Total: 1:34:56
Total: 25.55 km
 
Senioren 2 MK45
1365
LANDSEE, Matthias

GER
-1:07:522:40---
Schwimmen
0.55 km
10:01 (1)
18:12 min/km
Total: 10:01
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
36:23 (1)
1:49 min/km
Total: 46:24
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:28 (1)
4:17 min/km
Total: 1:07:52
Total: 25.55 km
 
2304
NIEGEL, Jörg

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:13:282:53+5:36
Schwimmen
0.55 km
10:39 (3)
19:21 min/km
Total: 10:39
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:08 (4)
1:54 min/km
Total: 48:47
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:41 (3)
4:56 min/km
Total: 1:13:28
Total: 25.55 km
 
3302
KLEIN, Axel

GER
Trianhas VFL Bad Arolsen1:13:382:53+5:46
Schwimmen
0.55 km
10:08 (2)
18:25 min/km
Total: 10:08
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
37:38 (3)
1:52 min/km
Total: 47:46
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:52 (6)
5:10 min/km
Total: 1:13:38
Total: 25.55 km
 
4310
LANG, Joachim

GER
Petterweil1:14:172:55+6:25
Schwimmen
0.55 km
11:04 (5)
20:07 min/km
Total: 11:04
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:21 (5)
1:58 min/km
Total: 50:25
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:52 (2)
4:46 min/km
Total: 1:14:17
Total: 25.55 km
 
5312
VEIDT, Thomas

GER
Team White Lightning1:15:112:56+7:19
Schwimmen
0.55 km
13:22 (7)
24:18 min/km
Total: 13:22
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
36:40 (2)
1:49 min/km
Total: 50:02
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:09 (4)
5:01 min/km
Total: 1:15:11
Total: 25.55 km
 
6309
FEUCHT, Jens

GER
rfc Oberstedten1:18:353:05+10:43
Schwimmen
0.55 km
11:58 (6)
21:45 min/km
Total: 11:58
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:47 (6)
1:59 min/km
Total: 51:45
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:50 (7)
5:21 min/km
Total: 1:18:35
Total: 25.55 km
 
7300
AMANN, Jochen

GER
Amann Gebäudetechnik1:20:303:09+12:38
Schwimmen
0.55 km
10:51 (4)
19:43 min/km
Total: 10:51
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
44:16 (7)
2:12 min/km
Total: 55:07
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:23 (5)
5:04 min/km
Total: 1:20:30
Total: 25.55 km
 
8311
BOBETH, Dirk

GER
Berlin1:28:273:28+20:35
Schwimmen
0.55 km
13:39 (8)
24:49 min/km
Total: 13:39
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
46:30 (8)
2:19 min/km
Total: 1:00:09
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
28:18 (8)
5:39 min/km
Total: 1:28:27
Total: 25.55 km
 
9366
DRAHEIM, Ulrich

GER
Birstein1:34:263:42+26:34
Schwimmen
0.55 km
14:11 (9)
25:47 min/km
Total: 14:11
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
50:03 (9)
2:30 min/km
Total: 1:04:14
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
30:12 (9)
6:02 min/km
Total: 1:34:26
Total: 25.55 km
 
10307
QUEVEDO, Rafael

ESP
Atlético de Madrid1:48:494:16+40:57
Schwimmen
0.55 km
15:28 (10)
28:07 min/km
Total: 15:28
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
56:13 (10)
2:48 min/km
Total: 1:11:41
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
37:08 (10)
7:25 min/km
Total: 1:48:49
Total: 25.55 km
 
Senioren 3 MK50
1315
HAUKE, Uwe

GER
Eintracht Frankfurt1:04:282:31---
Schwimmen
0.55 km
9:58 (1)
18:07 min/km
Total: 9:58
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
34:06 (1)
1:42 min/km
Total: 44:04
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
20:24 (1)
4:04 min/km
Total: 1:04:28
Total: 25.55 km
 
2364
BREITE, Rene

GER
SV Gelnhausen1:06:422:37+2:14
Schwimmen
0.55 km
10:40 (2)
19:23 min/km
Total: 10:40
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
34:54 (2)
1:44 min/km
Total: 45:34
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
21:08 (2)
4:13 min/km
Total: 1:06:42
Total: 25.55 km
 
3323
LILIENTHAL, Rainer

GER
TV Windecken1:13:062:52+8:38
Schwimmen
0.55 km
11:45 (8)
21:21 min/km
Total: 11:45
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:13 (3)
1:54 min/km
Total: 49:58
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:08 (4)
4:37 min/km
Total: 1:13:06
Total: 25.55 km
 
4321
HEID, Christian

GER
Rödermark1:13:212:52+8:53
Schwimmen
0.55 km
11:34 (7)
21:01 min/km
Total: 11:34
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:36 (7)
1:58 min/km
Total: 51:10
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
22:11 (3)
4:26 min/km
Total: 1:13:21
Total: 25.55 km
 
5325
LINZEL, Martin

GER
R.V. Germania 1911 Jügesheim1:15:292:57+11:01
Schwimmen
0.55 km
11:20 (5)
20:36 min/km
Total: 11:20
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
39:22 (6)
1:58 min/km
Total: 50:42
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:47 (6)
4:57 min/km
Total: 1:15:29
Total: 25.55 km
 
6351
MARTIN, Uwe

GER
TreeTops Neuenhain1:15:552:58+11:27
Schwimmen
0.55 km
10:54 (3)
19:49 min/km
Total: 10:54
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:38 (4)
1:55 min/km
Total: 49:32
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:23 (10)
5:16 min/km
Total: 1:15:55
Total: 25.55 km
 
7324
REINOLD, Andreas

GER
Keep On Running Gründau1:16:292:59+12:01
Schwimmen
0.55 km
11:16 (4)
20:29 min/km
Total: 11:16
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:30 (8)
2:01 min/km
Total: 51:46
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:43 (5)
4:56 min/km
Total: 1:16:29
Total: 25.55 km
 
8318
HASCHKER, Gunther

GER
Learn to move1:16:333:00+12:05
Schwimmen
0.55 km
11:32 (6)
20:58 min/km
Total: 11:32
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
38:43 (5)
1:56 min/km
Total: 50:15
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:18 (9)
5:15 min/km
Total: 1:16:33
Total: 25.55 km
 
9322
STIEF, Mathias

GER
BSG Triathlon Hamburg Wasser1:22:283:14+18:00
Schwimmen
0.55 km
12:57 (11)
23:32 min/km
Total: 12:57
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
44:31 (11)
2:13 min/km
Total: 57:28
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:00 (7)
5:00 min/km
Total: 1:22:28
Total: 25.55 km
 
10316
SCHEER, Bernd

GER
Buedingen1:22:313:14+18:03
Schwimmen
0.55 km
14:36 (13)
26:32 min/km
Total: 14:36
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
42:26 (9)
2:07 min/km
Total: 57:02
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:29 (8)
5:05 min/km
Total: 1:22:31
Total: 25.55 km
 
11320
RÖMMER, Jörg

GER
TV Windecken1:24:023:17+19:34
Schwimmen
0.55 km
12:20 (9)
22:25 min/km
Total: 12:20
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
43:47 (10)
2:11 min/km
Total: 56:07
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
27:55 (12)
5:35 min/km
Total: 1:24:02
Total: 25.55 km
 
12326
SCHARMANN, Harald

GER
Rockenberg1:25:393:21+21:11
Schwimmen
0.55 km
12:25 (10)
22:34 min/km
Total: 12:25
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
45:01 (12)
2:15 min/km
Total: 57:26
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
28:13 (13)
5:38 min/km
Total: 1:25:39
Total: 25.55 km
 
13314
GEIER, Thomas

GER
Bruchköbel1:27:123:25+22:44
Schwimmen
0.55 km
13:38 (12)
24:47 min/km
Total: 13:38
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
46:58 (13)
2:20 min/km
Total: 1:00:36
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:36 (11)
5:19 min/km
Total: 1:27:12
Total: 25.55 km
 
Senioren 4 MK55
1329
BRANDL, Horst

GER
LT Höchst1:22:403:14---
Schwimmen
0.55 km
13:28 (1)
24:29 min/km
Total: 13:28
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
43:19 (1)
2:09 min/km
Total: 56:47
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
25:53 (1)
5:10 min/km
Total: 1:22:40
Total: 25.55 km
 
2330
MEDER, Walter

GER
VLG Niedersteinbach1:39:373:54+16:57
Schwimmen
0.55 km
16:00 (2)
29:05 min/km
Total: 16:00
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
52:39 (2)
2:37 min/km
Total: 1:08:39
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
30:58 (2)
6:11 min/km
Total: 1:39:37
Total: 25.55 km
 
3331
BARWITZKI, Jörg

GER
Büdingen1:54:544:30+32:14
Schwimmen
0.55 km
16:56 (3)
30:47 min/km
Total: 16:56
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
1:03:21 (3)
3:10 min/km
Total: 1:20:17
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
34:37 (3)
6:55 min/km
Total: 1:54:54
Total: 25.55 km
 
Senioren 6 MK65
1333
WAGNER, Herwig

GER
DLRG Tri-Team-Wetzlar1:36:183:46---
Schwimmen
0.55 km
15:26 (1)
28:03 min/km
Total: 15:26
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
48:12 (1)
2:24 min/km
Total: 1:03:38
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
32:40 (1)
6:31 min/km
Total: 1:36:18
Total: 25.55 km
 
Frauen AK2
1338
KLOCKNER, Ina

GER
Gießen1:26:053:22---
Schwimmen
0.55 km
12:44 (2)
23:09 min/km
Total: 12:44
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
46:55 (1)
2:20 min/km
Total: 59:39
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:26 (1)
5:17 min/km
Total: 1:26:05
Total: 25.55 km
 
2334
KROMM, Jana

GER
Gelnhaar1:36:343:47+10:29
Schwimmen
0.55 km
13:33 (3)
24:38 min/km
Total: 13:33
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
54:40 (4)
2:44 min/km
Total: 1:08:13
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
28:21 (2)
5:40 min/km
Total: 1:36:34
Total: 25.55 km
 
3336
PAPACHRISSANTHOU, Daniela

GER
VLG Niedersteinbach1:39:373:54+13:32
Schwimmen
0.55 km
15:16 (4)
27:45 min/km
Total: 15:16
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
51:56 (2)
2:35 min/km
Total: 1:07:12
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
32:25 (3)
6:28 min/km
Total: 1:39:37
Total: 25.55 km
 
4335
HAAS, Svenja

GER
Hanau1:39:463:54+13:41
Schwimmen
0.55 km
12:39 (1)
23:00 min/km
Total: 12:39
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
52:39 (3)
2:37 min/km
Total: 1:05:18
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
34:28 (4)
6:53 min/km
Total: 1:39:46
Total: 25.55 km
 
Frauen AK3
1341
DOLL, Leonie

GER
Frankfurt1:28:193:28---
Schwimmen
0.55 km
12:45 (1)
23:10 min/km
Total: 12:45
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
46:06 (1)
2:18 min/km
Total: 58:51
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
29:28 (1)
5:53 min/km
Total: 1:28:19
Total: 25.55 km
 
Frauen AK4
1342
HEERD, Ramona

GER
FC Bayern München1:16:343:00---
Schwimmen
0.55 km
12:38 (1)
22:58 min/km
Total: 12:38
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
40:16 (1)
2:00 min/km
Total: 52:54
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
23:40 (1)
4:44 min/km
Total: 1:16:34
Total: 25.55 km
 
2343
KOSCHNITZKI, Kerstin

GER
Hochheim am Main1:22:583:15+6:24
Schwimmen
0.55 km
15:20 (3)
27:52 min/km
Total: 15:20
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
41:09 (2)
2:03 min/km
Total: 56:29
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
26:29 (2)
5:17 min/km
Total: 1:22:58
Total: 25.55 km
 
3344
KROPFF, Ines

GER
SKG Sprendlingen1:35:183:44+18:44
Schwimmen
0.55 km
14:10 (2)
25:45 min/km
Total: 14:10
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
46:02 (3)
2:18 min/km
Total: 1:00:12
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
35:06 (3)
7:01 min/km
Total: 1:35:18
Total: 25.55 km
 
Seniorinnen 1 WK40
1345
PETERS, Nina

GER
Frankfurt1:31:423:35---
Schwimmen
0.55 km
13:19 (1)
24:12 min/km
Total: 13:19
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
48:37 (1)
2:25 min/km
Total: 1:01:56
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
29:46 (1)
5:57 min/km
Total: 1:31:42
Total: 25.55 km
 
Seniorinnen 2 WK45
1347
THAMM, Antje

GER
TSG Niederhofheim1:20:363:09---
Schwimmen
0.55 km
10:00 (1)
18:10 min/km
Total: 10:00
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
45:40 (2)
2:16 min/km
Total: 55:40
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
24:56 (1)
4:59 min/km
Total: 1:20:36
Total: 25.55 km
 
2349
GERK, Cornelia

GER
Bad Vilbel1:28:003:26+7:24
Schwimmen
0.55 km
12:04 (2)
21:56 min/km
Total: 12:04
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
47:15 (3)
2:21 min/km
Total: 59:19
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
28:41 (2)
5:44 min/km
Total: 1:28:00
Total: 25.55 km
 
3348
TANGEMANN, Heidi
 LT Höchst1:33:093:39+12:33
Schwimmen
0.55 km
15:43 (4)
28:34 min/km
Total: 15:43
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
45:38 (1)
2:16 min/km
Total: 1:01:21
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
31:48 (4)
6:21 min/km
Total: 1:33:09
Total: 25.55 km
 
4363
ZINK, Anne

GER
Bad Homburg1:38:143:50+17:38
Schwimmen
0.55 km
15:29 (3)
28:09 min/km
Total: 15:29
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
49:40 (4)
2:29 min/km
Total: 1:05:09
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
33:05 (5)
6:37 min/km
Total: 1:38:14
Total: 25.55 km
 
5350
STIEF, Dagmar

GER
BSG Triathlon Hamburg Wasser1:41:033:57+20:27
Schwimmen
0.55 km
17:00 (5)
30:54 min/km
Total: 17:00
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
53:01 (5)
2:39 min/km
Total: 1:10:01
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
31:02 (3)
6:12 min/km
Total: 1:41:03
Total: 25.55 km
 
Seniorinnen 5 WK60
1352
LENZ, Doris

GER
Hamburg1:36:383:47---
Schwimmen
0.55 km
12:07 (1)
22:01 min/km
Total: 12:07
Total: 0.55 km
 
Rad
20.00 km
52:38 (1)
2:37 min/km
Total: 1:04:45
Total: 20.55 km
 
Lauf
5.00 km
31:53 (1)
6:22 min/km
Total: 1:36:38
Total: 25.55 km