SPORTident TimingMR Medienservice

4. Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 31.05.2015

4. Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 31.05.2015

 

Résultats 4. Charity Triathlon Büdingen

   
PlaceDossNom ClubTemps
 
Männer AK1
1156
KASISCHKE, Sören

GER
Team Icehouse e.V.1:34:4312:1950:3031:54
2155
HERR, Robert

GER
Gau-Odernheim1:38:1315:0052:3630:37
3152
PFEIFER, Martin

GER
Eintracht Glauberg e.V.1:51:1916:1859:3035:31
4153
JANSSEN, Dominik

GER
Eintracht Glauberg1:55:0016:0958:4340:08
5154
KARG, Alexander

GER
Eintracht Glauberg1:59:5514:361:05:3739:42
Männer AK2
1159
KUNKEL, Alexander

GER
Triathlon Rodgau1:37:3712:3751:4433:16
2158
WOLBER, Felix

GER
Darmstadt2:05:1319:091:09:2836:36
Männer AK3
1160
WOLBER, Sebastian

GER
guilty 76//brügelmann1:45:3615:0755:3334:56
2162
ASCHENBRENNER, Patrick

GER
Frankfurt1:54:5619:3359:0836:15
3197
KERN, Peter

GER
Germania Ortenberg2:02:1714:561:10:3336:48
Männer AK4
1166
BECKER, Reinhard

GER
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt1:25:179:2246:3129:24
2163
KUNGL, Manuel

GER
TV Windecken Triathlon2:09:2818:041:05:3545:49
Senioren 1 MK40
1198
MERTENS, Holger

GER
Eintracht Frankfurt1:44:0518:2054:5030:55
2171
EICHERT, Mario

GER
SC Herborn1:45:3117:0353:4334:45
3169
RAMERSHOVEN, Andreas

GER
Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon1:47:4112:5359:3435:14
4201
PEREZ, Daniel

ESP
Frankfurt am Main1:52:1013:331:01:3936:58
5168
THIELE, Christian

GER
Frankfurt2:09:4617:541:08:0743:45
6170
BANERJEE, Arnold

GER
Helaba BSG Triathlon2:15:3520:001:14:5740:38
Senioren 2 MK45
1181
FRERICHS, Martin

GER
Fun-Ball Dortelweil1:37:5114:4653:0629:59
2173
LENER, Michael

GER
TSG Mainflingen1:45:1614:1654:3736:23
3178
BENNER, Carsten

GER
Triathlon Wetterau1:45:2617:0353:4334:40
4172
VÖLP, Bernd

GER
Karben1:47:0915:4356:4834:38
5179
HEID, Christoph

GER
Schlüchtern1:53:0220:3454:1538:13
6175
WULFESTIEG, Swen

GER
Hünxe1:56:0817:5559:0539:08
7180
METZELD, Markus

GER
Büdinger Turnerschaft 1862 e.V.2:02:5015:481:07:1639:46
8176
IMGRAM, Sven

GER
TG-Hanau2:19:5319:411:10:3949:33
Senioren 3 MK50
1182
JERITSLEV, Dennis

DEN
LG Rosbach-Rodheim1:55:2617:5058:5638:40
2184
PFLEGSHÖRL, Thomas

GER
Altenstadt1:57:1115:561:00:5740:18
Senioren 4 MK55
1185
LORYCH, Joachim

GER
Triathlon Wetterau2:00:0615:291:03:0041:37
Senioren 6 MK65
1199
OBERMAHR, Wolfgang
 Tri-Force Fulda1:49:0117:5357:1933:49
Frauen AK3
1202
LANGE, Nina

GER
Marburg2:06:2613:391:06:3546:12
Frauen AK4
1188
NOBILING, Jana

GER
Bike and Run Nidderau1:58:4819:0357:3342:12
2187
RADOMSKY, Claudia

GER
Helaba BSG Triathlon2:33:5919:011:14:151:00:43
Seniorinnen 1 WK40
1164
PFEIFFER, Andrea

GER
Triflow Bad Endbach1:49:3113:3158:0237:58
2190
HALM, Lea

GER
Bike and Run Nidderau1:55:5017:3757:4440:29
3189
RICHTER-DERIX, Silke

GER
TreeTops TSG Neuenhain2:31:3818:341:28:4344:21
Seniorinnen 2 WK45
1191
RUSCHE, Patrizia

GER
Frankfurt am Main2:06:5721:191:02:3143:07
Seniorinnen 3 WK50
1194
MENDE, Mercedes

GER
Helaba BSG Triathlon2:13:4316:291:09:5447:20
2196
MEINE, Alexandra

GER
Optimum Sportbrillen2:30:4717:481:12:351:00:24