SPORTident TimingMR Medienservice

4. Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 31.05.2015

4. Charity Triathlon Büdingen

Büdingen 31.05.2015

 

Résultats 4. Charity Triathlon Büdingen

   
PlaceDossNom ClubCatégorieTempsSchwimmenRadLauf
 
Hommes
1294
RIES, Christian

GER
ADAC Sportclub Main KinzigMJu59:017:4032:3518:46
2279
GABLER, Jörn

GER
TV Bad OrbMA31:00:158:3632:4218:57
3315
HAUKE, Uwe

GER
Eintracht FrankfurtMS31:04:289:5834:0620:24
4370
EULER, Matthias

GER
Software AG Team DSW DarmstadtMA31:06:0910:0535:4520:19
5364
BREITE, Rene

GER
SV GelnhausenMS31:06:4210:4034:5421:08
6275
RENZ, David

GER
ohneMA31:06:528:4336:0622:03
7365
LANDSEE, Matthias

GER
-MS21:07:5210:0136:2321:28
8268
BEIER, Tim

GER
DRK OV BüdingenMA11:08:3010:5837:1320:19
8266
SCHUBERT, Stephan

GER
TSV Heusenstamm Abt. SchwimmenMA11:08:307:5840:1120:21
10280
FAUST, Rüdiger

GER
Amann GebäudetechnikMA41:10:1011:2035:5023:00
11277
BEYER, Philipp

GER
DAV RavensburgMA31:10:3111:2439:5219:15
12295
WAHRENBRUCH, Thomas

GER
BürstadtMS11:10:4313:0334:0723:33
13276
SCHMIDT, Christian

GER
AltenstadtMA31:11:2813:4537:1720:26
14323
LILIENTHAL, Rainer

GER
TV WindeckenMS31:13:0611:4538:1323:08
15321
HEID, Christian

GER
RödermarkMS31:13:2111:3439:3622:11
16304
NIEGEL, Jörg

GER
Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiMS21:13:2810:3938:0824:41
17302
KLEIN, Axel

GER
Trianhas VFL Bad ArolsenMS21:13:3810:0837:3825:52
18310
LANG, Joachim

GER
PetterweilMS21:14:1711:0439:2123:52
19291
GEISLER, Ralf

GER
HanauMA41:14:4011:2540:2222:53
20312
VEIDT, Thomas

GER
Team White LightningMS21:15:1113:2236:4025:09
21265
MICHEL, Felix

GER
TGS HausenMA11:15:1311:3138:3125:11
22288
SCHABHÜSER, Michael

GER
RheinbachMA41:15:2912:0840:4822:33
22325
LINZEL, Martin

GER
R.V. Germania 1911 JügesheimMS31:15:2911:2039:2224:47
24285
HAMMEL, Ralf

GER
HamburgMA41:15:5213:0139:1723:34
25293
MARTIN, Hendrik

GER
TreeTops NeuenhainMJu1:15:5310:0438:3027:19
26351
MARTIN, Uwe

GER
TreeTops NeuenhainMS31:15:5510:5438:3826:23
27324
REINOLD, Andreas

GER
Keep On Running GründauMS31:16:2911:1640:3024:43
28318
HASCHKER, Gunther

GER
Learn to moveMS31:16:3311:3238:4326:18
29284
HEIDKAMP, Martin

GER
GlauburgMA41:17:1213:0439:2024:48
30283
KOPELKE, Sönke

GER
AltenstadtMA41:17:5913:0139:5525:03
31264
BISCHOFF, Maik

GER
BüdingenMA11:18:0312:0541:2824:30
32309
FEUCHT, Jens

GER
rfc OberstedtenMS21:18:3511:5839:4726:50
33296
RAAB, Stefan

GER
INTERSPORT HUGELMS11:18:4412:0741:0325:34
34267
MÜLLER, Christian

GER
FreigerichtMA11:18:5714:0938:0226:46
35286
WENZEL, Johannes

GER
AltenstadtMA41:19:5815:5538:4425:19
36300
AMANN, Jochen

GER
Amann GebäudetechnikMS21:20:3010:5144:1625:23
37273
DEWEIN, Michael

GER
UlmMA31:21:3310:0343:4827:42
38322
STIEF, Mathias

GER
BSG Triathlon Hamburg WasserMS31:22:2812:5744:3125:00
39316
SCHEER, Bernd

GER
BuedingenMS31:22:3114:3642:2625:29
40329
BRANDL, Horst

GER
LT HöchstMS41:22:4013:2843:1925:53
41368
LOUREIRO, Antonio

POR
TCB RunnersMS11:22:5813:3642:0127:21
42271
LINDENTHAL, Jan
 Amann GebäudetechnikMA31:23:3714:0043:0626:31
43320
RÖMMER, Jörg

GER
TV WindeckenMS31:24:0212:2043:4727:55
44326
SCHARMANN, Harald

GER
RockenbergMS31:25:3912:2545:0128:13
45298
MURGA, Ignacio

ESP
FrankfurtMS11:26:3813:0044:5928:39
46314
GEIER, Thomas

GER
BruchköbelMS31:27:1213:3846:5826:36
47311
BOBETH, Dirk

GER
BerlinMS21:28:2713:3946:3028:18
48287
IHM, Thomas

GER
TSG WieseckMA41:30:1115:3946:3128:01
49269
TÜLLMANN, Maximilian

GER
GießenMA21:32:0314:3147:3230:00
50282
PETERS, André

GER
DKMS gegen LeukämieMA41:32:1912:3450:5728:48
51366
DRAHEIM, Ulrich

GER
BirsteinMS21:34:2614:1150:0330:12
52299
KOUTSIMANIS, Alexandros

GRE
ReiskirchenMS11:34:5614:5853:0526:53
53292
SCHATZ, Florian

GER
Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiMJu1:36:0213:1849:5032:54
54333
WAGNER, Herwig

GER
DLRG Tri-Team-WetzlarMS61:36:1815:2648:1232:40
55371
KNOBLAUCH, Jeffrey

GER
Find your animalMA31:37:1115:2551:5129:55
55372
NICKEL, Bastian

GER
Find your animalMA31:37:1118:5748:1729:57
57330
MEDER, Walter

GER
VLG NiedersteinbachMS41:39:3716:0052:3930:58
58307
QUEVEDO, Rafael

ESP
Atlético de MadridMS21:48:4915:2856:1337:08
59331
BARWITZKI, Jörg

GER
BüdingenMS41:54:5416:561:03:2134:37
60289
KIRMIS, Timo

GER
BüdingenMA42:03:1421:051:03:0739:02
DSQ369
ZEITZ, Luca
 Triathlon-Team-WallernhausenMJu   
 
Femmes
1342
HEERD, Ramona

GER
FC Bayern MünchenWA41:16:3412:3840:1623:40
2347
THAMM, Antje

GER
TSG NiederhofheimWS21:20:3610:0045:4024:56
3343
KOSCHNITZKI, Kerstin

GER
Hochheim am MainWA41:22:5815:2041:0926:29
4338
KLOCKNER, Ina

GER
GießenWA21:26:0512:4446:5526:26
5349
GERK, Cornelia

GER
Bad VilbelWS21:28:0012:0447:1528:41
6341
DOLL, Leonie

GER
FrankfurtWA31:28:1912:4546:0629:28
7345
PETERS, Nina

GER
FrankfurtWS11:31:4213:1948:3729:46
8348
TANGEMANN, Heidi
 LT HöchstWS21:33:0915:4345:3831:48
9344
KROPFF, Ines

GER
SKG SprendlingenWA41:35:1814:1046:0235:06
10334
KROMM, Jana

GER
GelnhaarWA21:36:3413:3354:4028:21
11352
LENZ, Doris

GER
HamburgWS51:36:3812:0752:3831:53
12363
ZINK, Anne

GER
Bad HomburgWS21:38:1415:2949:4033:05
13336
PAPACHRISSANTHOU, Daniela

GER
VLG NiedersteinbachWA21:39:3715:1651:5632:25
14335
HAAS, Svenja

GER
HanauWA21:39:4612:3952:3934:28
15350
STIEF, Dagmar

GER
BSG Triathlon Hamburg WasserWS21:41:0317:0053:0131:02