MSC - Thalheim e.V. | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Temps | Retard | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Etape 1 | ||||||
Pro Class | ||||||
1 | 15 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Hayes Factory Team powered by Leatt | 1:50.13 | --- | |
2 | 22 | GRAUL, TORSTEN | Wilport-Racing | 1:52.86 | +0:02.73 | |
3 | 25 | MITTELBACH, TOBIAS | Rider4Christ | 1:53.39 | +0:03.26 | |
4 | 50 | HÖSEL, MARCO | Bikeacademy - Erzgebirge | 1:59.29 | +0:09.16 | |
5 | 44 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Carbondrive | 2:00.18 | +0:10.05 | |
6 | 27 | WIELAND, MARK | Ore_Mountain_Crew | 2:00.43 | +0:10.30 | |
7 | 46 | EBERHARTER, STEFAN | Glorify - Syntace | 2:03.75 | +0:13.62 | |
8 | 45 | HERRMANN, HANNES | Auto Point - CAWG - Crewkerze | 2:06.58 | +0:16.45 | |
9 | 20 | RAEDER, MARTIN | Meißner Raeder | 2:17.94 | +0:27.81 | |
10 | 23 | HOFMANN, STEPHAN | Wilport-Racing | 2:18.14 | +0:28.01 | |
11 | 48 | LEHMANN, ANDI | Kettenmonster | 2:18.32 | +0:28.19 | |
Riders Class | ||||||
1 | 11 | HÄMMERLEIN, TIM | Team Storm Biker powered by Zweirad Lorenz | 2:00.85 | --- | |
2 | 47 | UHLMANN, FLORIAN | RSV TEAM Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg e.V. | 2:07.56 | +0:06.71 | |
3 | 35 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 2:10.25 | +0:09.40 | |
4 | 37 | HESS, HENDRIK | Syntace Factory Team / RSG 52 Stollberg | 2:10.67 | +0:09.82 | |
5 | 36 | ELSÄSSER, LINUS | 2:12.08 | +0:11.23 | ||
6 | 43 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | Bikestore Racing e.V. | 2:13.35 | +0:12.50 | |
7 | 51 | CHOYNA, PETER | Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis Dresden | 2:15.44 | +0:14.59 | |
8 | 49 | LENK, HANNES | SG Callenberg | 2:15.70 | +0:14.85 | |
9 | 42 | FAHRACK, TOBIAS | 2:15.72 | +0:14.87 | ||
10 | 40 | BÖRNER, ERIK | 2:16.06 | +0:15.21 | ||
11 | 33 | LAUCKNER, MARTIN | Riders4Christ | 2:16.77 | +0:15.92 | |
12 | 32 | GREYER, MATTHIAS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 2:19.54 | +0:18.69 | |
13 | 30 | SCHOTT, CHRISTIAN | Berliner Freireiter | 2:20.36 | +0:19.51 | |
14 | 18 | BECHER, TONI | Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg | 2:25.86 | +0:25.01 | |
15 | 14 | WINKLER, MAURICE | RSV Team Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg | 2:25.97 | +0:25.12 | |
16 | 13 | MITTASCH, THOMAS | 2:30.09 | +0:29.24 | ||
17 | 31 | HÖPPNER, STEFAN | PLAYBOXX | 2:32.52 | +0:31.67 | |
18 | 41 | SEIFERT, DANNY | 2:34.49 | +0:33.64 | ||
19 | 19 | HERPICH, SEPP | Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg | 2:35.30 | +0:34.45 | |
20 | 38 | DATHE, TOBIAS | 2:36.75 | +0:35.90 | ||
21 | 16 | JAEGY, ROLF | 2:39.66 | +0:38.81 | ||
22 | 17 | ZÜRNER, FABIAN | 2:43.93 | +0:43.08 | ||
23 | 29 | KAUFMANN, DAVID | allglorytoGod | 2:48.95 | +0:48.10 | |
24 | 12 | KATZER, CHRISTIAN | 3:00.27 | +0:59.42 | ||
25 | 34 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 3:28.21 | +1:27.36 | |
Womens Class | ||||||
1 | 28 | KUHN, MIRJAM | Vogtlandbike e.V. | 2:33.25 | --- | |
2 | 10 | SCHMIDT, LOREEN | 3:31.96 | +0:58.71 | ||
Etape 2 | ||||||
Pro Class | ||||||
1 | 15 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Hayes Factory Team powered by Leatt | 1:12.35 | --- | |
2 | 50 | HÖSEL, MARCO | Bikeacademy - Erzgebirge | 1:13.98 | +0:01.63 | |
3 | 25 | MITTELBACH, TOBIAS | Rider4Christ | 1:18.64 | +0:06.29 | |
4 | 22 | GRAUL, TORSTEN | Wilport-Racing | 1:23.21 | +0:10.86 | |
5 | 44 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Carbondrive | 1:23.67 | +0:11.32 | |
6 | 46 | EBERHARTER, STEFAN | Glorify - Syntace | 1:25.31 | +0:12.96 | |
7 | 45 | HERRMANN, HANNES | Auto Point - CAWG - Crewkerze | 1:29.33 | +0:16.98 | |
8 | 27 | WIELAND, MARK | Ore_Mountain_Crew | 1:34.29 | +0:21.94 | |
9 | 20 | RAEDER, MARTIN | Meißner Raeder | 1:35.50 | +0:23.15 | |
10 | 48 | LEHMANN, ANDI | Kettenmonster | 1:37.42 | +0:25.07 | |
11 | 23 | HOFMANN, STEPHAN | Wilport-Racing | 1:47.29 | +0:34.94 | |
Riders Class | ||||||
1 | 37 | HESS, HENDRIK | Syntace Factory Team / RSG 52 Stollberg | 1:19.49 | --- | |
2 | 32 | GREYER, MATTHIAS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:20.37 | +0:00.88 | |
3 | 49 | LENK, HANNES | SG Callenberg | 1:21.54 | +0:02.05 | |
4 | 36 | ELSÄSSER, LINUS | 1:26.38 | +0:06.89 | ||
5 | 35 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 1:28.00 | +0:08.51 | |
6 | 42 | FAHRACK, TOBIAS | 1:29.37 | +0:09.88 | ||
7 | 33 | LAUCKNER, MARTIN | Riders4Christ | 1:32.81 | +0:13.32 | |
8 | 51 | CHOYNA, PETER | Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis Dresden | 1:34.63 | +0:15.14 | |
9 | 11 | HÄMMERLEIN, TIM | Team Storm Biker powered by Zweirad Lorenz | 1:36.42 | +0:16.93 | |
10 | 43 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | Bikestore Racing e.V. | 1:36.66 | +0:17.17 | |
11 | 14 | WINKLER, MAURICE | RSV Team Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg | 1:39.03 | +0:19.54 | |
12 | 18 | BECHER, TONI | Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg | 1:39.32 | +0:19.83 | |
13 | 41 | SEIFERT, DANNY | 1:39.57 | +0:20.08 | ||
14 | 29 | KAUFMANN, DAVID | allglorytoGod | 1:42.57 | +0:23.08 | |
15 | 47 | UHLMANN, FLORIAN | RSV TEAM Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg e.V. | 1:45.37 | +0:25.88 | |
16 | 16 | JAEGY, ROLF | 1:47.24 | +0:27.75 | ||
17 | 31 | HÖPPNER, STEFAN | PLAYBOXX | 1:53.07 | +0:33.58 | |
18 | 38 | DATHE, TOBIAS | 1:55.40 | +0:35.91 | ||
19 | 34 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 1:59.33 | +0:39.84 | |
20 | 13 | MITTASCH, THOMAS | 2:01.24 | +0:41.75 | ||
21 | 30 | SCHOTT, CHRISTIAN | Berliner Freireiter | 2:02.89 | +0:43.40 | |
22 | 19 | HERPICH, SEPP | Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg | 2:03.34 | +0:43.85 | |
23 | 40 | BÖRNER, ERIK | 2:06.54 | +0:47.05 | ||
24 | 17 | ZÜRNER, FABIAN | 2:08.82 | +0:49.33 | ||
25 | 12 | KATZER, CHRISTIAN | 2:10.50 | +0:51.01 | ||
Womens Class | ||||||
1 | 28 | KUHN, MIRJAM | Vogtlandbike e.V. | 1:33.39 | --- | |
2 | 10 | SCHMIDT, LOREEN | 2:39.04 | +1:05.65 | ||
Etape 2 Total | ||||||
Pro Class | ||||||
1 | 50 | HÖSEL, MARCO | Bikeacademy - Erzgebirge | 3:13.27 | --- | |
2 | 15 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Hayes Factory Team powered by Leatt | 3:17.48 | +0:04.21 | |
3 | 25 | MITTELBACH, TOBIAS | Rider4Christ | 3:22.03 | +0:08.76 | |
4 | 44 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Carbondrive | 3:23.85 | +0:10.58 | |
5 | 46 | EBERHARTER, STEFAN | Glorify - Syntace | 3:34.06 | +0:20.79 | |
6 | 45 | HERRMANN, HANNES | Auto Point - CAWG - Crewkerze | 3:55.91 | +0:42.64 | |
7 | 27 | WIELAND, MARK | Ore_Mountain_Crew | 3:59.72 | +0:46.45 | |
8 | 22 | GRAUL, TORSTEN | Wilport-Racing | 4:06.07 | +0:52.80 | |
9 | 20 | RAEDER, MARTIN | Meißner Raeder | 4:18.44 | +1:05.17 | |
10 | 48 | LEHMANN, ANDI | Kettenmonster | 4:25.74 | +1:12.47 | |
11 | 23 | HOFMANN, STEPHAN | Wilport-Racing | 4:30.43 | +1:17.16 | |
Riders Class | ||||||
1 | 32 | GREYER, MATTHIAS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 3:54.91 | --- | |
2 | 42 | FAHRACK, TOBIAS | 3:55.09 | +0:00.18 | ||
3 | 36 | ELSÄSSER, LINUS | 4:08.46 | +0:13.55 | ||
4 | 33 | LAUCKNER, MARTIN | Riders4Christ | 4:24.58 | +0:29.67 | |
5 | 51 | CHOYNA, PETER | Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis Dresden | 4:25.07 | +0:30.16 | |
6 | 35 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 4:33.25 | +0:38.34 | |
7 | 14 | WINKLER, MAURICE | RSV Team Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg | 4:35.00 | +0:40.09 | |
8 | 11 | HÄMMERLEIN, TIM | Team Storm Biker powered by Zweirad Lorenz | 4:42.27 | +0:47.36 | |
9 | 37 | HESS, HENDRIK | Syntace Factory Team / RSG 52 Stollberg | 4:45.16 | +0:50.25 | |
10 | 18 | BECHER, TONI | Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg | 5:00.18 | +1:05.27 | |
11 | 47 | UHLMANN, FLORIAN | RSV TEAM Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg e.V. | 5:07.93 | +1:13.02 | |
12 | 41 | SEIFERT, DANNY | 5:34.06 | +1:39.15 | ||
13 | 43 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | Bikestore Racing e.V. | 5:40.01 | +1:45.10 | |
14 | 49 | LENK, HANNES | SG Callenberg | 5:42.24 | +1:47.33 | |
15 | 31 | HÖPPNER, STEFAN | PLAYBOXX | 5:50.59 | +1:55.68 | |
16 | 30 | SCHOTT, CHRISTIAN | Berliner Freireiter | 5:53.25 | +1:58.34 | |
17 | 40 | BÖRNER, ERIK | 6:02.60 | +2:07.69 | ||
18 | 16 | JAEGY, ROLF | 6:11.90 | +2:16.99 | ||
19 | 17 | ZÜRNER, FABIAN | 6:17.75 | +2:22.84 | ||
20 | 38 | DATHE, TOBIAS | 6:22.15 | +2:27.24 | ||
21 | 13 | MITTASCH, THOMAS | 6:31.33 | +2:36.42 | ||
22 | 19 | HERPICH, SEPP | Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg | 6:38.64 | +2:43.73 | |
23 | 29 | KAUFMANN, DAVID | allglorytoGod | 6:51.52 | +2:56.61 | |
24 | 12 | KATZER, CHRISTIAN | 7:25.77 | +3:30.86 | ||
25 | 34 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 7:57.54 | +4:02.63 | |
Womens Class | ||||||
1 | 28 | KUHN, MIRJAM | Vogtlandbike e.V. | 5:01.64 | --- | |
2 | 10 | SCHMIDT, LOREEN | 8:36.00 | +3:34.36 | ||
Etape 3 | ||||||
Pro Class | ||||||
1 | 25 | MITTELBACH, TOBIAS | Rider4Christ | 1:15.70 | --- | |
2 | 15 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Hayes Factory Team powered by Leatt | 1:16.50 | +0:00.80 | |
3 | 46 | EBERHARTER, STEFAN | Glorify - Syntace | 1:19.64 | +0:03.94 | |
4 | 22 | GRAUL, TORSTEN | Wilport-Racing | 1:21.62 | +0:05.92 | |
5 | 44 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Carbondrive | 1:21.91 | +0:06.21 | |
6 | 50 | HÖSEL, MARCO | Bikeacademy - Erzgebirge | 1:22.00 | +0:06.30 | |
7 | 23 | HOFMANN, STEPHAN | Wilport-Racing | 1:26.74 | +0:11.04 | |
8 | 45 | HERRMANN, HANNES | Auto Point - CAWG - Crewkerze | 1:28.42 | +0:12.72 | |
9 | 20 | RAEDER, MARTIN | Meißner Raeder | 1:32.71 | +0:17.01 | |
10 | 27 | WIELAND, MARK | Ore_Mountain_Crew | 1:34.50 | +0:18.80 | |
11 | 48 | LEHMANN, ANDI | Kettenmonster | 1:35.53 | +0:19.83 | |
Riders Class | ||||||
1 | 32 | GREYER, MATTHIAS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:36.01 | --- | |
2 | 18 | BECHER, TONI | Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg | 1:36.76 | +0:00.75 | |
3 | 35 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 1:38.61 | +0:02.60 | |
4 | 37 | HESS, HENDRIK | Syntace Factory Team / RSG 52 Stollberg | 1:39.09 | +0:03.08 | |
5 | 11 | HÄMMERLEIN, TIM | Team Storm Biker powered by Zweirad Lorenz | 1:40.33 | +0:04.32 | |
6 | 14 | WINKLER, MAURICE | RSV Team Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg | 1:44.53 | +0:08.52 | |
7 | 47 | UHLMANN, FLORIAN | RSV TEAM Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg e.V. | 1:44.99 | +0:08.98 | |
8 | 42 | FAHRACK, TOBIAS | 1:45.22 | +0:09.21 | ||
9 | 33 | LAUCKNER, MARTIN | Riders4Christ | 1:46.64 | +0:10.63 | |
10 | 38 | DATHE, TOBIAS | 1:48.18 | +0:12.17 | ||
11 | 51 | CHOYNA, PETER | Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis Dresden | 1:48.45 | +0:12.44 | |
12 | 49 | LENK, HANNES | SG Callenberg | 1:53.43 | +0:17.42 | |
13 | 41 | SEIFERT, DANNY | 1:53.61 | +0:17.60 | ||
14 | 43 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | Bikestore Racing e.V. | 1:54.52 | +0:18.51 | |
15 | 40 | BÖRNER, ERIK | 1:55.65 | +0:19.64 | ||
16 | 30 | SCHOTT, CHRISTIAN | Berliner Freireiter | 1:57.54 | +0:21.53 | |
17 | 36 | ELSÄSSER, LINUS | 1:58.05 | +0:22.04 | ||
18 | 29 | KAUFMANN, DAVID | allglorytoGod | 1:58.47 | +0:22.46 | |
19 | 13 | MITTASCH, THOMAS | 2:05.20 | +0:29.19 | ||
20 | 16 | JAEGY, ROLF | 2:05.37 | +0:29.36 | ||
21 | 19 | HERPICH, SEPP | Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg | 2:10.46 | +0:34.45 | |
22 | 31 | HÖPPNER, STEFAN | PLAYBOXX | 2:22.49 | +0:46.48 | |
23 | 17 | ZÜRNER, FABIAN | 2:26.30 | +0:50.29 | ||
24 | 12 | KATZER, CHRISTIAN | 2:31.74 | +0:55.73 | ||
25 | 34 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 2:55.73 | +1:19.72 | |
Womens Class | ||||||
1 | 28 | KUHN, MIRJAM | Vogtlandbike e.V. | 1:44.48 | --- | |
2 | 10 | SCHMIDT, LOREEN | 3:06.92 | +1:22.44 | ||
Etape 3 Total | ||||||
Pro Class | ||||||
1 | 15 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Hayes Factory Team powered by Leatt | 4:33.98 | --- | |
2 | 50 | HÖSEL, MARCO | Bikeacademy - Erzgebirge | 4:35.27 | +0:01.29 | |
3 | 25 | MITTELBACH, TOBIAS | Rider4Christ | 4:37.73 | +0:03.75 | |
4 | 44 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Carbondrive | 4:45.76 | +0:11.78 | |
5 | 46 | EBERHARTER, STEFAN | Glorify - Syntace | 4:53.70 | +0:19.72 | |
6 | 45 | HERRMANN, HANNES | Auto Point - CAWG - Crewkerze | 5:24.33 | +0:50.35 | |
7 | 22 | GRAUL, TORSTEN | Wilport-Racing | 5:27.69 | +0:53.71 | |
8 | 27 | WIELAND, MARK | Ore_Mountain_Crew | 5:34.22 | +1:00.24 | |
9 | 20 | RAEDER, MARTIN | Meißner Raeder | 5:51.15 | +1:17.17 | |
10 | 23 | HOFMANN, STEPHAN | Wilport-Racing | 5:57.17 | +1:23.19 | |
11 | 48 | LEHMANN, ANDI | Kettenmonster | 6:01.27 | +1:27.29 | |
Riders Class | ||||||
1 | 32 | GREYER, MATTHIAS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 5:30.92 | --- | |
2 | 42 | FAHRACK, TOBIAS | 5:40.31 | +0:09.39 | ||
3 | 36 | ELSÄSSER, LINUS | 6:06.51 | +0:35.59 | ||
4 | 33 | LAUCKNER, MARTIN | Riders4Christ | 6:11.22 | +0:40.30 | |
5 | 35 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 6:11.86 | +0:40.94 | |
6 | 51 | CHOYNA, PETER | Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis Dresden | 6:13.52 | +0:42.60 | |
7 | 14 | WINKLER, MAURICE | RSV Team Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg | 6:19.53 | +0:48.61 | |
8 | 11 | HÄMMERLEIN, TIM | Team Storm Biker powered by Zweirad Lorenz | 6:22.60 | +0:51.68 | |
9 | 37 | HESS, HENDRIK | Syntace Factory Team / RSG 52 Stollberg | 6:24.25 | +0:53.33 | |
10 | 18 | BECHER, TONI | Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg | 6:36.94 | +1:06.02 | |
11 | 47 | UHLMANN, FLORIAN | RSV TEAM Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg e.V. | 6:52.92 | +1:22.00 | |
12 | 41 | SEIFERT, DANNY | 7:27.67 | +1:56.75 | ||
13 | 43 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | Bikestore Racing e.V. | 7:34.53 | +2:03.61 | |
14 | 49 | LENK, HANNES | SG Callenberg | 7:35.67 | +2:04.75 | |
15 | 30 | SCHOTT, CHRISTIAN | Berliner Freireiter | 7:50.79 | +2:19.87 | |
16 | 40 | BÖRNER, ERIK | 7:58.25 | +2:27.33 | ||
17 | 38 | DATHE, TOBIAS | 8:10.33 | +2:39.41 | ||
18 | 31 | HÖPPNER, STEFAN | PLAYBOXX | 8:13.08 | +2:42.16 | |
19 | 16 | JAEGY, ROLF | 8:17.27 | +2:46.35 | ||
20 | 13 | MITTASCH, THOMAS | 8:36.53 | +3:05.61 | ||
21 | 17 | ZÜRNER, FABIAN | 8:44.05 | +3:13.13 | ||
22 | 19 | HERPICH, SEPP | Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg | 8:49.10 | +3:18.18 | |
23 | 29 | KAUFMANN, DAVID | allglorytoGod | 8:49.99 | +3:19.07 | |
24 | 12 | KATZER, CHRISTIAN | 9:57.51 | +4:26.59 | ||
25 | 34 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 10:53.27 | +5:22.35 | |
Womens Class | ||||||
1 | 28 | KUHN, MIRJAM | Vogtlandbike e.V. | 6:46.12 | --- | |
2 | 10 | SCHMIDT, LOREEN | 11:42.92 | +4:56.80 | ||
Etape 4 | ||||||
Pro Class | ||||||
1 | 15 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Hayes Factory Team powered by Leatt | 0:47.79 | --- | |
2 | 50 | HÖSEL, MARCO | Bikeacademy - Erzgebirge | 0:49.01 | +0:01.22 | |
3 | 46 | EBERHARTER, STEFAN | Glorify - Syntace | 0:55.38 | +0:07.59 | |
4 | 44 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Carbondrive | 0:55.40 | +0:07.61 | |
5 | 45 | HERRMANN, HANNES | Auto Point - CAWG - Crewkerze | 1:00.28 | +0:12.49 | |
6 | 25 | MITTELBACH, TOBIAS | Rider4Christ | 1:00.71 | +0:12.92 | |
7 | 23 | HOFMANN, STEPHAN | Wilport-Racing | 1:09.02 | +0:21.23 | |
8 | 27 | WIELAND, MARK | Ore_Mountain_Crew | 1:11.25 | +0:23.46 | |
9 | 20 | RAEDER, MARTIN | Meißner Raeder | 1:26.76 | +0:38.97 | |
10 | 48 | LEHMANN, ANDI | Kettenmonster | 1:28.13 | +0:40.34 | |
11 | 22 | GRAUL, TORSTEN | Wilport-Racing | 1:28.80 | +0:41.01 | |
Riders Class | ||||||
1 | 36 | ELSÄSSER, LINUS | 0:47.46 | --- | ||
2 | 42 | FAHRACK, TOBIAS | 0:48.54 | +0:01.08 | ||
3 | 32 | GREYER, MATTHIAS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 0:52.24 | +0:04.78 | |
4 | 18 | BECHER, TONI | Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg | 0:52.61 | +0:05.15 | |
5 | 11 | HÄMMERLEIN, TIM | Team Storm Biker powered by Zweirad Lorenz | 0:53.01 | +0:05.55 | |
6 | 14 | WINKLER, MAURICE | RSV Team Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg | 0:53.84 | +0:06.38 | |
7 | 33 | LAUCKNER, MARTIN | Riders4Christ | 0:56.83 | +0:09.37 | |
8 | 47 | UHLMANN, FLORIAN | RSV TEAM Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg e.V. | 0:57.45 | +0:09.99 | |
9 | 40 | BÖRNER, ERIK | 0:57.53 | +0:10.07 | ||
10 | 51 | CHOYNA, PETER | Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis Dresden | 0:59.44 | +0:11.98 | |
11 | 35 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 1:00.78 | +0:13.32 | |
12 | 37 | HESS, HENDRIK | Syntace Factory Team / RSG 52 Stollberg | 1:00.86 | +0:13.40 | |
13 | 49 | LENK, HANNES | SG Callenberg | 1:02.86 | +0:15.40 | |
14 | 41 | SEIFERT, DANNY | 1:04.44 | +0:16.98 | ||
15 | 29 | KAUFMANN, DAVID | allglorytoGod | 1:05.67 | +0:18.21 | |
16 | 43 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | Bikestore Racing e.V. | 1:07.27 | +0:19.81 | |
17 | 31 | HÖPPNER, STEFAN | PLAYBOXX | 1:08.79 | +0:21.33 | |
18 | 17 | ZÜRNER, FABIAN | 1:16.47 | +0:29.01 | ||
19 | 13 | MITTASCH, THOMAS | 1:20.15 | +0:32.69 | ||
20 | 19 | HERPICH, SEPP | Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg | 1:23.43 | +0:35.97 | |
21 | 38 | DATHE, TOBIAS | 1:26.95 | +0:39.49 | ||
22 | 30 | SCHOTT, CHRISTIAN | Berliner Freireiter | 1:30.65 | +0:43.19 | |
23 | 34 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 1:31.07 | +0:43.61 | |
24 | 12 | KATZER, CHRISTIAN | 1:34.18 | +0:46.72 | ||
25 | 16 | JAEGY, ROLF | 1:44.90 | +0:57.44 | ||
Womens Class | ||||||
1 | 28 | KUHN, MIRJAM | Vogtlandbike e.V. | 1:04.23 | --- | |
2 | 10 | SCHMIDT, LOREEN | 1:34.73 | +0:30.50 | ||
Etape 4 Total | ||||||
Pro Class | ||||||
1 | 15 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Hayes Factory Team powered by Leatt | 5:21.77 | --- | |
2 | 50 | HÖSEL, MARCO | Bikeacademy - Erzgebirge | 5:24.28 | +0:02.51 | |
3 | 25 | MITTELBACH, TOBIAS | Rider4Christ | 5:38.44 | +0:16.67 | |
4 | 44 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Carbondrive | 5:41.16 | +0:19.39 | |
5 | 46 | EBERHARTER, STEFAN | Glorify - Syntace | 5:49.08 | +0:27.31 | |
6 | 45 | HERRMANN, HANNES | Auto Point - CAWG - Crewkerze | 6:24.61 | +1:02.84 | |
7 | 27 | WIELAND, MARK | Ore_Mountain_Crew | 6:45.47 | +1:23.70 | |
8 | 22 | GRAUL, TORSTEN | Wilport-Racing | 6:56.49 | +1:34.72 | |
9 | 23 | HOFMANN, STEPHAN | Wilport-Racing | 7:06.19 | +1:44.42 | |
10 | 20 | RAEDER, MARTIN | Meißner Raeder | 7:17.91 | +1:56.14 | |
11 | 48 | LEHMANN, ANDI | Kettenmonster | 7:29.40 | +2:07.63 | |
Riders Class | ||||||
1 | 32 | GREYER, MATTHIAS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 6:23.16 | --- | |
2 | 42 | FAHRACK, TOBIAS | 6:28.85 | +0:05.69 | ||
3 | 36 | ELSÄSSER, LINUS | 6:53.97 | +0:30.81 | ||
4 | 33 | LAUCKNER, MARTIN | Riders4Christ | 7:08.05 | +0:44.89 | |
5 | 35 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 7:12.64 | +0:49.48 | |
6 | 51 | CHOYNA, PETER | Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis Dresden | 7:12.96 | +0:49.80 | |
7 | 14 | WINKLER, MAURICE | RSV Team Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg | 7:13.37 | +0:50.21 | |
8 | 11 | HÄMMERLEIN, TIM | Team Storm Biker powered by Zweirad Lorenz | 7:15.61 | +0:52.45 | |
9 | 37 | HESS, HENDRIK | Syntace Factory Team / RSG 52 Stollberg | 7:25.11 | +1:01.95 | |
10 | 18 | BECHER, TONI | Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg | 7:29.55 | +1:06.39 | |
11 | 47 | UHLMANN, FLORIAN | RSV TEAM Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg e.V. | 7:50.37 | +1:27.21 | |
12 | 41 | SEIFERT, DANNY | 8:32.11 | +2:08.95 | ||
13 | 49 | LENK, HANNES | SG Callenberg | 8:38.53 | +2:15.37 | |
14 | 43 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | Bikestore Racing e.V. | 8:41.80 | +2:18.64 | |
15 | 40 | BÖRNER, ERIK | 8:55.78 | +2:32.62 | ||
16 | 30 | SCHOTT, CHRISTIAN | Berliner Freireiter | 9:21.44 | +2:58.28 | |
17 | 31 | HÖPPNER, STEFAN | PLAYBOXX | 9:21.87 | +2:58.71 | |
18 | 38 | DATHE, TOBIAS | 9:37.28 | +3:14.12 | ||
19 | 29 | KAUFMANN, DAVID | allglorytoGod | 9:55.66 | +3:32.50 | |
20 | 13 | MITTASCH, THOMAS | 9:56.68 | +3:33.52 | ||
21 | 17 | ZÜRNER, FABIAN | 10:00.52 | +3:37.36 | ||
22 | 16 | JAEGY, ROLF | 10:02.17 | +3:39.01 | ||
23 | 19 | HERPICH, SEPP | Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg | 10:12.53 | +3:49.37 | |
24 | 12 | KATZER, CHRISTIAN | 11:31.69 | +5:08.53 | ||
25 | 34 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 12:24.34 | +6:01.18 | |
Womens Class | ||||||
1 | 28 | KUHN, MIRJAM | Vogtlandbike e.V. | 7:50.35 | --- | |
2 | 10 | SCHMIDT, LOREEN | 13:17.65 | +5:27.30 | ||
Etape 5 | ||||||
Pro Class | ||||||
1 | 50 | HÖSEL, MARCO | Bikeacademy - Erzgebirge | 1:06.44 | --- | |
2 | 25 | MITTELBACH, TOBIAS | Rider4Christ | 1:08.16 | +0:01.72 | |
3 | 44 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Carbondrive | 1:09.27 | +0:02.83 | |
4 | 15 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Hayes Factory Team powered by Leatt | 1:11.41 | +0:04.97 | |
5 | 27 | WIELAND, MARK | Ore_Mountain_Crew | 1:13.97 | +0:07.53 | |
6 | 23 | HOFMANN, STEPHAN | Wilport-Racing | 1:14.17 | +0:07.73 | |
7 | 22 | GRAUL, TORSTEN | Wilport-Racing | 1:14.46 | +0:08.02 | |
8 | 46 | EBERHARTER, STEFAN | Glorify - Syntace | 1:15.49 | +0:09.05 | |
9 | 45 | HERRMANN, HANNES | Auto Point - CAWG - Crewkerze | 1:17.84 | +0:11.40 | |
10 | 48 | LEHMANN, ANDI | Kettenmonster | 1:23.33 | +0:16.89 | |
11 | 20 | RAEDER, MARTIN | Meißner Raeder | 1:25.98 | +0:19.54 | |
Riders Class | ||||||
1 | 37 | HESS, HENDRIK | Syntace Factory Team / RSG 52 Stollberg | 1:12.54 | --- | |
2 | 47 | UHLMANN, FLORIAN | RSV TEAM Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg e.V. | 1:16.82 | +0:04.28 | |
3 | 11 | HÄMMERLEIN, TIM | Team Storm Biker powered by Zweirad Lorenz | 1:18.40 | +0:05.86 | |
4 | 36 | ELSÄSSER, LINUS | 1:18.53 | +0:05.99 | ||
5 | 42 | FAHRACK, TOBIAS | 1:19.02 | +0:06.48 | ||
6 | 31 | HÖPPNER, STEFAN | PLAYBOXX | 1:19.25 | +0:06.71 | |
7 | 40 | BÖRNER, ERIK | 1:20.36 | +0:07.82 | ||
8 | 33 | LAUCKNER, MARTIN | Riders4Christ | 1:20.38 | +0:07.84 | |
9 | 32 | GREYER, MATTHIAS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:21.07 | +0:08.53 | |
10 | 14 | WINKLER, MAURICE | RSV Team Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg | 1:21.61 | +0:09.07 | |
11 | 18 | BECHER, TONI | Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg | 1:21.73 | +0:09.19 | |
12 | 35 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 1:22.04 | +0:09.50 | |
13 | 49 | LENK, HANNES | SG Callenberg | 1:23.70 | +0:11.16 | |
14 | 41 | SEIFERT, DANNY | 1:25.10 | +0:12.56 | ||
15 | 30 | SCHOTT, CHRISTIAN | Berliner Freireiter | 1:26.72 | +0:14.18 | |
16 | 51 | CHOYNA, PETER | Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis Dresden | 1:27.26 | +0:14.72 | |
17 | 43 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | Bikestore Racing e.V. | 1:28.41 | +0:15.87 | |
18 | 29 | KAUFMANN, DAVID | allglorytoGod | 1:32.50 | +0:19.96 | |
19 | 13 | MITTASCH, THOMAS | 1:33.61 | +0:21.07 | ||
20 | 17 | ZÜRNER, FABIAN | 1:33.81 | +0:21.27 | ||
21 | 12 | KATZER, CHRISTIAN | 1:34.97 | +0:22.43 | ||
22 | 38 | DATHE, TOBIAS | 1:36.66 | +0:24.12 | ||
23 | 16 | JAEGY, ROLF | 1:37.98 | +0:25.44 | ||
24 | 19 | HERPICH, SEPP | Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg | 1:43.06 | +0:30.52 | |
25 | 34 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 1:47.83 | +0:35.29 | |
Womens Class | ||||||
1 | 28 | KUHN, MIRJAM | Vogtlandbike e.V. | 1:34.53 | --- | |
2 | 10 | SCHMIDT, LOREEN | 1:56.71 | +0:22.18 | ||
Etape 5 Total | ||||||
Pro Class | ||||||
1 | 50 | HÖSEL, MARCO | Bikeacademy - Erzgebirge | 6:30.72 | --- | |
2 | 15 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Hayes Factory Team powered by Leatt | 6:33.18 | +0:02.46 | |
3 | 25 | MITTELBACH, TOBIAS | Rider4Christ | 6:46.60 | +0:15.88 | |
4 | 44 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Carbondrive | 6:50.43 | +0:19.71 | |
5 | 46 | EBERHARTER, STEFAN | Glorify - Syntace | 7:04.57 | +0:33.85 | |
6 | 45 | HERRMANN, HANNES | Auto Point - CAWG - Crewkerze | 7:42.45 | +1:11.73 | |
7 | 27 | WIELAND, MARK | Ore_Mountain_Crew | 7:59.44 | +1:28.72 | |
8 | 22 | GRAUL, TORSTEN | Wilport-Racing | 8:10.95 | +1:40.23 | |
9 | 23 | HOFMANN, STEPHAN | Wilport-Racing | 8:20.36 | +1:49.64 | |
10 | 20 | RAEDER, MARTIN | Meißner Raeder | 8:43.89 | +2:13.17 | |
11 | 48 | LEHMANN, ANDI | Kettenmonster | 8:52.73 | +2:22.01 | |
Riders Class | ||||||
1 | 32 | GREYER, MATTHIAS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 7:44.23 | --- | |
2 | 42 | FAHRACK, TOBIAS | 7:47.87 | +0:03.64 | ||
3 | 36 | ELSÄSSER, LINUS | 8:12.50 | +0:28.27 | ||
4 | 33 | LAUCKNER, MARTIN | Riders4Christ | 8:28.43 | +0:44.20 | |
5 | 11 | HÄMMERLEIN, TIM | Team Storm Biker powered by Zweirad Lorenz | 8:34.01 | +0:49.78 | |
6 | 35 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 8:34.68 | +0:50.45 | |
7 | 14 | WINKLER, MAURICE | RSV Team Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg | 8:34.98 | +0:50.75 | |
8 | 37 | HESS, HENDRIK | Syntace Factory Team / RSG 52 Stollberg | 8:37.65 | +0:53.42 | |
9 | 51 | CHOYNA, PETER | Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis Dresden | 8:40.22 | +0:55.99 | |
10 | 18 | BECHER, TONI | Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg | 8:51.28 | +1:07.05 | |
11 | 47 | UHLMANN, FLORIAN | RSV TEAM Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg e.V. | 9:07.19 | +1:22.96 | |
12 | 41 | SEIFERT, DANNY | 9:57.21 | +2:12.98 | ||
13 | 49 | LENK, HANNES | SG Callenberg | 10:02.23 | +2:18.00 | |
14 | 43 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | Bikestore Racing e.V. | 10:10.21 | +2:25.98 | |
15 | 40 | BÖRNER, ERIK | 10:16.14 | +2:31.91 | ||
16 | 31 | HÖPPNER, STEFAN | PLAYBOXX | 10:41.12 | +2:56.89 | |
17 | 30 | SCHOTT, CHRISTIAN | Berliner Freireiter | 10:48.16 | +3:03.93 | |
18 | 38 | DATHE, TOBIAS | 11:13.94 | +3:29.71 | ||
19 | 29 | KAUFMANN, DAVID | allglorytoGod | 11:28.16 | +3:43.93 | |
20 | 13 | MITTASCH, THOMAS | 11:30.29 | +3:46.06 | ||
21 | 17 | ZÜRNER, FABIAN | 11:34.33 | +3:50.10 | ||
22 | 16 | JAEGY, ROLF | 11:40.15 | +3:55.92 | ||
23 | 19 | HERPICH, SEPP | Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg | 11:55.59 | +4:11.36 | |
24 | 12 | KATZER, CHRISTIAN | 13:06.66 | +5:22.43 | ||
25 | 34 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 14:12.17 | +6:27.94 | |
Womens Class | ||||||
1 | 28 | KUHN, MIRJAM | Vogtlandbike e.V. | 9:24.88 | --- | |
2 | 10 | SCHMIDT, LOREEN | 15:14.36 | +5:49.48 | ||
Etape 6 | ||||||
Pro Class | ||||||
1 | 15 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Bergamont Hayes Factory Team powered by Leatt | 0:32.29 | --- | |
2 | 44 | SCHNEIDER, FRANK | Carbondrive | 0:32.42 | +0:00.13 | |
3 | 46 | EBERHARTER, STEFAN | Glorify - Syntace | 0:32.66 | +0:00.37 | |
4 | 25 | MITTELBACH, TOBIAS | Rider4Christ | 0:33.14 | +0:00.85 | |
5 | 50 | HÖSEL, MARCO | Bikeacademy - Erzgebirge | 0:33.78 | +0:01.49 | |
6 | 23 | HOFMANN, STEPHAN | Wilport-Racing | 0:36.32 | +0:04.03 | |
7 | 27 | WIELAND, MARK | Ore_Mountain_Crew | 0:37.47 | +0:05.18 | |
8 | 20 | RAEDER, MARTIN | Meißner Raeder | 0:38.03 | +0:05.74 | |
9 | 45 | HERRMANN, HANNES | Auto Point - CAWG - Crewkerze | 0:38.04 | +0:05.75 | |
10 | 48 | LEHMANN, ANDI | Kettenmonster | 0:43.94 | +0:11.65 | |
11 | 22 | GRAUL, TORSTEN | Wilport-Racing | 1:22.52 | +0:50.23 | |
Riders Class | ||||||
1 | 42 | FAHRACK, TOBIAS | 0:37.14 | --- | ||
2 | 36 | ELSÄSSER, LINUS | 0:37.54 | +0:00.40 | ||
3 | 18 | BECHER, TONI | Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg | 0:37.78 | +0:00.64 | |
4 | 31 | HÖPPNER, STEFAN | PLAYBOXX | 0:40.24 | +0:03.10 | |
5 | 47 | UHLMANN, FLORIAN | RSV TEAM Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg e.V. | 0:42.09 | +0:04.95 | |
6 | 37 | HESS, HENDRIK | Syntace Factory Team / RSG 52 Stollberg | 0:42.13 | +0:04.99 | |
6 | 14 | WINKLER, MAURICE | RSV Team Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg | 0:42.13 | +0:04.99 | |
8 | 33 | LAUCKNER, MARTIN | Riders4Christ | 0:45.98 | +0:08.84 | |
9 | 41 | SEIFERT, DANNY | 0:48.48 | +0:11.34 | ||
10 | 32 | GREYER, MATTHIAS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 0:48.52 | +0:11.38 | |
11 | 12 | KATZER, CHRISTIAN | 0:49.90 | +0:12.76 | ||
12 | 43 | WAGNER, TOBIAS | Bikestore Racing e.V. | 0:52.52 | +0:15.38 | |
13 | 17 | ZÜRNER, FABIAN | 0:55.67 | +0:18.53 | ||
14 | 19 | HERPICH, SEPP | Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg | 0:56.48 | +0:19.34 | |
15 | 40 | BÖRNER, ERIK | 0:57.00 | +0:19.86 | ||
16 | 11 | HÄMMERLEIN, TIM | Team Storm Biker powered by Zweirad Lorenz | 1:00.11 | +0:22.97 | |
17 | 38 | DATHE, TOBIAS | 1:00.14 | +0:23.00 | ||
18 | 16 | JAEGY, ROLF | 1:01.36 | +0:24.22 | ||
19 | 49 | LENK, HANNES | SG Callenberg | 1:02.14 | +0:25.00 | |
20 | 30 | SCHOTT, CHRISTIAN | Berliner Freireiter | 1:03.34 | +0:26.20 | |
21 | 35 | SCHILLING, PAUL | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | 1:05.30 | +0:28.16 | |
22 | 29 | KAUFMANN, DAVID | allglorytoGod | 1:08.40 | +0:31.26 | |
23 | 13 | MITTASCH, THOMAS | 1:12.48 | +0:35.34 | ||
24 | 51 | CHOYNA, PETER | Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis Dresden | 1:16.10 | +0:38.96 | |
25 | 34 | MÖBIUS, CHRISTIAN | Trailparadise Mittelsachsen | 1:17.03 | +0:39.89 | |
Womens Class | ||||||
1 | 28 | KUHN, MIRJAM | Vogtlandbike e.V. | 0:58.09 | --- | |
2 | 10 | SCHMIDT, LOREEN | 1:31.00 | +0:32.91 |