RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | km/h | Retard | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Herren | ||||||||
1 | 527 | BÄHRINGER, Chris | Mittelhausen | 38:24 | 18.75 | --- | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 18:00 (1) 18.33 km/h Total: 18:00 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 20:24 (1) 19.12 km/h Total: 38:24 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
Junioren | ||||||||
1 | 214 | KORTH, Maurice | Kupfersuhl | 44:01 | 16.36 | --- | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 20:51 (1) 15.83 km/h Total: 20:51 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 23:10 (1) 16.83 km/h Total: 44:01 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
2 | 215 | MAYER, Collin | TREK Racing Radscheune | 51:32 | 13.97 | +7:31 | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 23:55 (2) 13.80 km/h Total: 23:55 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 27:37 (2) 14.12 km/h Total: 51:32 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
3 | 625 | STELLMACHER, Leo | 5ma Stelli | 54:18 | 13.26 | +10:17 | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 25:36 (5) 12.89 km/h Total: 25:36 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 28:42 (3) 13.59 km/h Total: 54:18 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
4 | 635 | MEDEL, Mario | KJWH Arnstadt | 56:49 | 12.67 | +12:48 | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 24:33 (4) 13.44 km/h Total: 24:33 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 32:16 (4) 12.09 km/h Total: 56:49 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
5 | 634 | WENDT, Shawn Cameron | KJWH Arnstadt | 56:50 | 12.67 | +12:49 | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 24:31 (3) 13.46 km/h Total: 24:31 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 32:19 (5) 12.07 km/h Total: 56:50 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
Senioren I | ||||||||
1 | 517 | MICHAEL, Benjamin | Ghost Racing Team | 33:30 | 21.49 | --- | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 15:38 (1) 21.11 km/h Total: 15:38 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 17:52 (1) 21.83 km/h Total: 33:30 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
2 | 643 | GÖSSEL, Marco | CUBE BIKES/Harz-Racing e.V. | 34:44 | 20.73 | +1:14 | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 16:28 (2) 20.04 km/h Total: 16:28 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 18:16 (2) 21.35 km/h Total: 34:44 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
3 | 223 | WILLING, Dennis | Unterwellenborn OT Gosswitz | 37:25 | 19.24 | +3:55 | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 17:36 (3) 18.75 km/h Total: 17:36 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 19:49 (3) 19.68 km/h Total: 37:25 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
4 | 584 | SCHELLENBERG, Sven | DEKRA Gotha | 38:54 | 18.51 | +5:24 | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 18:58 (4) 17.40 km/h Total: 18:58 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 19:56 (4) 19.57 km/h Total: 38:54 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
5 | 618 | KLOSS, Johannes | Gräfenroda | 39:45 | 18.11 | +6:15 | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 18:59 (5) 17.38 km/h Total: 18:59 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 20:46 (5) 18.78 km/h Total: 39:45 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
6 | 522 | WAGNER, René | Erfurt | 43:58 | 16.38 | +10:28 | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 20:27 (6) 16.14 km/h Total: 20:27 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 23:31 (6) 16.58 km/h Total: 43:58 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
7 | 577 | WOLFRAM, Frank | Amt Wachsenburg | 1:16:34 | 9.40 | +43:04 | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 39:09 (8) 8.43 km/h Total: 39:09 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 37:25 (7) 10.42 km/h Total: 1:16:34 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
8 | 582 | MARX, Alexander | DEKRA Gotha | 1:19:47 | 9.02 | +46:17 | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 40:40 (9) 8.11 km/h Total: 40:40 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 39:07 (8) 9.97 km/h Total: 1:19:47 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
9 | 532 | BRUMME, Chris | DEKRA Gotha | 1:27:17 | 8.25 | +53:47 | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 38:54 (7) 8.48 km/h Total: 38:54 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 48:23 (9) 8.06 km/h Total: 1:27:17 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
Senioren II | ||||||||
1 | 212 | HORVATH, Rolf | rad art erfurt | 34:23 | 20.94 | --- | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 16:05 (1) 20.52 km/h Total: 16:05 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 18:18 (1) 21.31 km/h Total: 34:23 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
2 | 591 | BÜTTNER, Marcel | Großbreitenbach | 40:57 | 17.58 | +6:34 | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 18:45 (2) 17.60 km/h Total: 18:45 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 22:12 (2) 17.57 km/h Total: 40:57 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
3 | 507 | FENSKE, Dominic | Erfurt | 43:10 | 16.68 | +8:47 | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 20:38 (3) 15.99 km/h Total: 20:38 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 22:32 (3) 17.31 km/h Total: 43:10 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
4 | 222 | SCHUMANN, Frank | Enduro Beutnitz | 43:55 | 16.39 | +9:32 | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 20:52 (4) 15.81 km/h Total: 20:52 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 23:03 (4) 16.92 km/h Total: 43:55 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
5 | 579 | BERLET, Enrico | TSV Sundhausen / Rad Art | 44:28 | 16.19 | +10:05 | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 21:19 (5) 15.48 km/h Total: 21:19 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 23:09 (5) 16.85 km/h Total: 44:28 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
6 | 574 | UNGER, Thomas | Gotha | 47:28 | 15.17 | +13:05 | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 22:04 (6) 14.95 km/h Total: 22:04 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 25:24 (7) 15.35 km/h Total: 47:28 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
7 | 586 | STEIGER, Enrico | Ilmenau | 47:29 | 15.16 | +13:06 | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 22:16 (7) 14.82 km/h Total: 22:16 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 25:13 (6) 15.47 km/h Total: 47:29 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
8 | 537 | FEILER, Peter | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 49:27 | 14.56 | +15:04 | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 23:51 (9) 13.84 km/h Total: 23:51 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 25:36 (8) 15.23 km/h Total: 49:27 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
9 | 511 | HINTERLAND, Jens | Laufrausch | 51:12 | 14.06 | +16:49 | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 23:57 (10) 13.78 km/h Total: 23:57 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 27:15 (9) 14.31 km/h Total: 51:12 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
10 | 589 | APPL, Hubert | TSV Brendlorenzen | 52:16 | 13.78 | +17:53 | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 23:12 (8) 14.22 km/h Total: 23:12 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 29:04 (10) 13.42 km/h Total: 52:16 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
11 | 568 | SCHUBERT, Bernd | DEKRA Gotha | 55:54 | 12.88 | +21:31 | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 25:48 (12) 12.79 km/h Total: 25:48 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 30:06 (11) 12.96 km/h Total: 55:54 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
12 | 547 | KRELL, Peter | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 56:24 | 12.77 | +22:01 | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 25:18 (11) 13.04 km/h Total: 25:18 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 31:06 (13) 12.54 km/h Total: 56:24 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
13 | 583 | PRINZ, Uwe | DEKRA Gotha | 56:27 | 12.75 | +22:04 | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 26:20 (13) 12.53 km/h Total: 26:20 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 30:07 (12) 12.95 km/h Total: 56:27 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
14 | 580 | GERGELE, Stephan | WSV Ilmenau | 1:03:32 | 11.33 | +29:09 | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 27:10 (14) 12.15 km/h Total: 27:10 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 36:22 (15) 10.72 km/h Total: 1:03:32 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
15 | 585 | SENF, Michael | DEKRA Gotha | 1:13:14 | 9.83 | +38:51 | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 39:22 (15) 8.38 km/h Total: 39:22 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 33:52 (14) 11.52 km/h Total: 1:13:14 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
Damen | ||||||||
1 | 581 | MAAK, Josephine | LG Erfurt | 54:25 | 13.23 | --- | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 26:05 (1) 12.65 km/h Total: 26:05 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 28:20 (1) 13.76 km/h Total: 54:25 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
2 | 588 | WILHELM, Alida | WSV Ilmenau | 1:03:31 | 11.34 | +9:06 | ||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km 27:09 (2) 12.15 km/h Total: 27:09 Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km 36:22 (2) 10.72 km/h Total: 1:03:31 Total: 12.00 km | ||||||||
DNF | 633 | MEUSEL, Michelle | KJWH Arnstadt | |||||
K3 - Schleife A 5.50 km fehlt! --- km/h Total: 5.50 km Marktplatz 6.50 km fehlt! --- km/h Total: 12.00 km |