RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V. | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | km/h | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: K3 - Schleife A (5.50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 527 | BÄHRINGER, CHRIS | Mittelhausen | 18:00 | 16.67 | --- | |
Junioren | |||||||
1 | 214 | KORTH, MAURICE | Kupfersuhl | 20:51 | 14.39 | --- | |
2 | 215 | MAYER, COLLIN | TREK Racing Radscheune | 23:55 | 12.54 | +3:04 | |
3 | 634 | WENDT, SHAWN CAMERON | KJWH Arnstadt | 24:31 | 12.24 | +3:40 | |
4 | 635 | MEDEL, MARIO | KJWH Arnstadt | 24:33 | 12.22 | +3:42 | |
5 | 625 | STELLMACHER, LEO | 5ma Stelli | 25:36 | 11.72 | +4:45 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 517 | MICHAEL, BENJAMIN | Ghost Racing Team | 15:38 | 19.19 | --- | |
2 | 643 | GÖSSEL, MARCO | CUBE BIKES/Harz-Racing e.V. | 16:28 | 18.22 | +0:50 | |
3 | 223 | WILLING, DENNIS | Unterwellenborn OT Gosswitz | 17:36 | 17.05 | +1:58 | |
4 | 584 | SCHELLENBERG, SVEN | DEKRA Gotha | 18:58 | 15.82 | +3:20 | |
5 | 618 | KLOSS, JOHANNES | Gräfenroda | 18:59 | 15.80 | +3:21 | |
6 | 522 | WAGNER, RENÉ | Erfurt | 20:27 | 14.67 | +4:49 | |
7 | 532 | BRUMME, CHRIS | DEKRA Gotha | 38:54 | 7.71 | +23:16 | |
8 | 577 | WOLFRAM, FRANK | Amt Wachsenburg | 39:09 | 7.66 | +23:31 | |
9 | 582 | MARX, ALEXANDER | DEKRA Gotha | 40:40 | 7.38 | +25:02 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 212 | HORVATH, ROLF | rad art erfurt | 16:05 | 18.65 | --- | |
2 | 591 | BÜTTNER, MARCEL | Großbreitenbach | 18:45 | 16.00 | +2:40 | |
3 | 507 | FENSKE, DOMINIC | Erfurt | 20:38 | 14.54 | +4:33 | |
4 | 222 | SCHUMANN, FRANK | Enduro Beutnitz | 20:52 | 14.38 | +4:47 | |
5 | 579 | BERLET, ENRICO | TSV Sundhausen / Rad Art | 21:19 | 14.07 | +5:14 | |
6 | 574 | UNGER, THOMAS | Gotha | 22:04 | 13.60 | +5:59 | |
7 | 586 | STEIGER, ENRICO | Ilmenau | 22:16 | 13.47 | +6:11 | |
8 | 589 | APPL, HUBERT | TSV Brendlorenzen | 23:12 | 12.93 | +7:07 | |
9 | 537 | FEILER, PETER | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 23:51 | 12.58 | +7:46 | |
10 | 511 | HINTERLAND, JENS | Laufrausch | 23:57 | 12.53 | +7:52 | |
11 | 547 | KRELL, PETER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 25:18 | 11.86 | +9:13 | |
12 | 568 | SCHUBERT, BERND | DEKRA Gotha | 25:48 | 11.63 | +9:43 | |
13 | 583 | PRINZ, UWE | DEKRA Gotha | 26:20 | 11.39 | +10:15 | |
14 | 580 | GERGELE, STEPHAN | WSV Ilmenau | 27:10 | 11.04 | +11:05 | |
15 | 585 | SENF, MICHAEL | DEKRA Gotha | 39:22 | 7.62 | +23:17 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 581 | MAAK, JOSEPHINE | LG Erfurt | 26:05 | 11.50 | --- | |
2 | 588 | WILHELM, ALIDA | WSV Ilmenau | 27:09 | 11.05 | +1:04 | |
2. Etape: Marktplatz (6.50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 527 | BÄHRINGER, CHRIS | Mittelhausen | 20:24 | 17.65 | --- | |
Junioren | |||||||
1 | 214 | KORTH, MAURICE | Kupfersuhl | 23:10 | 15.54 | --- | |
2 | 215 | MAYER, COLLIN | TREK Racing Radscheune | 27:37 | 13.04 | +4:27 | |
3 | 625 | STELLMACHER, LEO | 5ma Stelli | 28:42 | 12.54 | +5:32 | |
4 | 635 | MEDEL, MARIO | KJWH Arnstadt | 32:16 | 11.16 | +9:06 | |
5 | 634 | WENDT, SHAWN CAMERON | KJWH Arnstadt | 32:19 | 11.14 | +9:09 | |
Senioren I | |||||||
1 | 517 | MICHAEL, BENJAMIN | Ghost Racing Team | 17:52 | 20.15 | --- | |
2 | 643 | GÖSSEL, MARCO | CUBE BIKES/Harz-Racing e.V. | 18:16 | 19.71 | +0:24 | |
3 | 223 | WILLING, DENNIS | Unterwellenborn OT Gosswitz | 19:49 | 18.17 | +1:57 | |
4 | 584 | SCHELLENBERG, SVEN | DEKRA Gotha | 19:56 | 18.06 | +2:04 | |
5 | 618 | KLOSS, JOHANNES | Gräfenroda | 20:46 | 17.34 | +2:54 | |
6 | 522 | WAGNER, RENÉ | Erfurt | 23:31 | 15.31 | +5:39 | |
7 | 577 | WOLFRAM, FRANK | Amt Wachsenburg | 37:25 | 9.62 | +19:33 | |
8 | 582 | MARX, ALEXANDER | DEKRA Gotha | 39:07 | 9.20 | +21:15 | |
9 | 532 | BRUMME, CHRIS | DEKRA Gotha | 48:23 | 7.44 | +30:31 | |
Senioren II | |||||||
1 | 212 | HORVATH, ROLF | rad art erfurt | 18:18 | 19.67 | --- | |
2 | 591 | BÜTTNER, MARCEL | Großbreitenbach | 22:12 | 16.22 | +3:54 | |
3 | 507 | FENSKE, DOMINIC | Erfurt | 22:32 | 15.98 | +4:14 | |
4 | 222 | SCHUMANN, FRANK | Enduro Beutnitz | 23:03 | 15.62 | +4:45 | |
5 | 579 | BERLET, ENRICO | TSV Sundhausen / Rad Art | 23:09 | 15.55 | +4:51 | |
6 | 586 | STEIGER, ENRICO | Ilmenau | 25:13 | 14.28 | +6:55 | |
7 | 574 | UNGER, THOMAS | Gotha | 25:24 | 14.17 | +7:06 | |
8 | 537 | FEILER, PETER | Run and Bike Team Coburg | 25:36 | 14.06 | +7:18 | |
9 | 511 | HINTERLAND, JENS | Laufrausch | 27:15 | 13.21 | +8:57 | |
10 | 589 | APPL, HUBERT | TSV Brendlorenzen | 29:04 | 12.39 | +10:46 | |
11 | 568 | SCHUBERT, BERND | DEKRA Gotha | 30:06 | 11.96 | +11:48 | |
12 | 583 | PRINZ, UWE | DEKRA Gotha | 30:07 | 11.95 | +11:49 | |
13 | 547 | KRELL, PETER | RSV Adler Arnstadt | 31:06 | 11.58 | +12:48 | |
14 | 585 | SENF, MICHAEL | DEKRA Gotha | 33:52 | 10.63 | +15:34 | |
15 | 580 | GERGELE, STEPHAN | WSV Ilmenau | 36:22 | 9.90 | +18:04 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 581 | MAAK, JOSEPHINE | LG Erfurt | 28:20 | 12.71 | --- | |
2 | 588 | WILHELM, ALIDA | WSV Ilmenau | 36:22 | 9.90 | +8:02 |