SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn 16.06.2018

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn 16.06.2018

 

Résultats TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

CatégorieTotal
   
StandardDétailsEtapes
   
PlaceDossNom
Team
 TempsRetard 
Super Masters
1337
Van de Haterd, Wilfred
GIANT Germany

NED
29:23.55---
2335
Geck, Carsten
KSV Baunatal

GER
30:33.14+1:09.58
3308
Schneider, Tim
Two and a half Men

GER
30:33.37+1:09.82
4347
Weil, Marcel
Team FujiBikes Rockets

GER
30:36.11+1:12.56
512
Fritzenschaft, André

GER
30:53.67+1:30.11
6150
Felden, Michael
Wiehenbiker

GER
33:18.16+3:54.60
7133
Witthöft, Carsten
SaltCityRider

GER
33:35.45+4:11.89
89
Wetzig, Henry
STRAFFE KETTE PLAUEN

GER
33:42.25+4:18.70
9105
SAMMET, ALEXANDER
Bikoholixs

GER
33:45.06+4:21.50
10420
Röber, Sven

GER
33:54.04+4:30.48
11235
Bante, Martin
Old School Biker

GER
33:54.06+4:30.50
12418
Rahn, Jürgen B.

GER
34:25.54+5:01.99
1397
Kaiser, Armin
Garage5

GER
34:56.79+5:33.24
1417
Van Horssen, Ernst
We are Basta

NED
35:12.49+5:48.93
15211
Leeder, Jochen
Post

GER
35:39.42+6:15.87
16330
Witte, Björn
Mikes / Bikes

GER
35:47.84+6:24.28
17177
Lenz, TC Tobi
Hearts for Harz

GER
35:56.59+6:33.03
1814
Bernhard, Jens
Großschirma

GER
36:52.40+7:28.84
19114
Von Reitzenstein, Wolfgang
mirunde

GER
37:28.28+8:04.72
20326
Hermes, Torsten
Salzgitter

GER
37:42.53+8:18.97
2118
Petersen, Erk
Diek Hoppers

GER
37:56.68+8:33.12
22138
Brethauer, Jens
Bretti Racing

GER
38:10.12+8:46.57
23183
Kelch, Thomas
Glienicke

GER
38:18.79+8:55.23
2466
Schepens, Marco
We are Basta

NED
38:39.17+9:15.62
25127
Kozlowski, Stefan
Kronberg

GER
39:10.01+9:46.45
26303
Hooiveld, Michel
We are Basta

NED
39:58.37+10:34.81
27219
Mayer, Bernd
RSV Germania Sulzfeld

GER
42:53.09+13:29.53
2836
Hochschild, Günther
DDMC-Solling ev.

GER
44:39.10+15:15.54
DNF273
Wiegard, Nikolaj
2rad Selbsthilfegruppe

GER
  
 
Masters Class
150
Vesenbeckh, Adrian
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
27:32.47---
2276
Kleindienst, Andre
Alte Racketen

GER
28:16.52+0:44.04
3345
Seiffert, Marc
Alte Racketen

GER
29:00.85+1:28.38
487
Ewald, Henry
TEAM BIKE MIKE

GER
29:02.07+1:29.59
5295
Müller, Christian
Alte Racketen

GER
29:03.80+1:31.32
6311
Kubena, Lukás
Karlovy Vary

CZE
29:44.28+2:11.81
7121
Höppner, Stefan
PLAYBOXX Racing

GER
29:51.41+2:18.93
860
Hees, Christian
Schnapsmeister meets Moustache Racing

GER
30:12.77+2:40.29
9278
Schuldt, Felix
Schnapsmeister meets Moustache Racing

GER
30:20.31+2:47.83
1053
Antic, Nino
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM

GER
30:24.85+2:52.37
1139
Lewiak, Jan
Pfadlinig Tretmühle

GER
30:59.03+3:26.55
12288
Geißler, Marcel
Speedfreeks Racing

GER
31:04.86+3:32.39
13168
Karwath, Andy
Bikeschroting Racing powered by Endless Winter Zwi

GER
31:13.11+3:40.64
14161
Choyna, Peter
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis

GER
31:13.20+3:40.72
15297
Greulich, Jens
Grobmotoriker

GER
31:15.25+3:42.77
16318
Uhlig, Kai
Dirt and Dust e.V.

GER
31:16.90+3:44.43
1788
Felgenhauer, Jan
Old School Biker

GER
31:42.95+4:10.48
18307
Münster, Manuel
PLAYBOXX Racing

GER
32:14.01+4:41.53
19242
Saremba, Nico
Deisterfreunde

GER
32:16.66+4:44.19
20281
Schmitt, Tilo
Fulda

GER
32:24.03+4:51.56
21208
Wötzel, Steffen
Thüringer Stahlratten

GER
32:28.89+4:56.42
225
Mansfeld, Thilo
LangStanzWedler

GER
32:31.10+4:58.62
23147
Behrens, Steffen
Garage5

GER
32:31.47+4:59.00
2468
Wunderink, Nick
We are Basta

NED
33:03.28+5:30.80
25248
Naber, Stefan
39-Industries Racing

SUI
33:07.53+5:35.06
26312
Wimmer, Sebastian
Trebendorf

GER
33:08.23+5:35.75
2737
Hofmann, Stephan
TEAM BIKE MIKE

GER
33:16.98+5:44.51
28236
Bleibaum, Thomas
Weserbergland Warriors

GER
33:22.48+5:50.00
29234
Trettin, Michael
Old School Biker

GER
33:26.28+5:53.80
30101
Breithaupt, Uwe
MC Fahner Höhe

GER
33:27.60+5:55.12
31292
Niesner, Malte
Herzrasen

GER
33:29.02+5:56.55
32225
Huneke, Malte
Stuttgart

GER
33:34.27+6:01.79
3319
Schmedding, Ralf
Bikebauer

GER
33:42.50+6:10.03
34232
Sauter, Florian
RADkultur Racing Team

GER
33:48.22+6:15.74
35289
Kleiboehmer, Steffen
Bochum

GER
33:48.64+6:16.17
36319
Kunz, Marcus
Herzrasen

GER
33:50.44+6:17.97
37310
Bachmann, Ferdinand
Two and a half Men

GER
33:58.17+6:25.69
38215
Kautetzky, Markus
Miesbach

GER
34:06.46+6:33.99
3951
Goldbach, Tom
Großpösna

GER
34:14.22+6:41.74
4095
Jendrezok, Juan
Leipzig

GER
34:26.39+6:53.91
41202
Vogler, Alexander
Erfurt

GER
34:26.74+6:54.27
42128
Boldhaus, Sebastian
SaltCityRider

GER
34:27.86+6:55.38
4324
Freund, Benjamin
Diek Hoppers

GER
34:29.50+6:57.02
44137
Watzke, Dominik
Dresden

GER
34:31.45+6:58.97
4510
Heinze, Jan
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team

GER
34:41.40+7:08.92
46299
Herrmann, Stefan
Trogen

GER
34:43.64+7:11.17
47175
Dederer, Paul
2rad Selbsthilfegruppe

GER
34:55.05+7:22.57
4825
Haar, Christopher
Diek Hoppers

GER
34:57.11+7:24.64
4944
Schüssler-Schwoon, Malte
Deisterfreunde

GER
34:57.77+7:25.29
50113
Sonntag, Stephan
RBW

GER
35:07.67+7:35.19
51210
Schwager, Sven
Rohholz

GER
35:08.82+7:36.34
52279
Mayr, Tobias
berlin

GER
35:15.57+7:43.10
53135
Lösche, Marco
TEAM BIKE MIKE

GER
35:33.60+8:01.13
546
Quellmalz, Dirk
Oberlungwitz

GER
35:43.54+8:11.06
55316
Lange, Andreas
Odelzhausen

GER
36:00.25+8:27.77
56222
Sonntag, Karsten
RBW

GER
36:17.48+8:45.01
57136
Hurenkamp, Bas
We are Basta

NED
36:20.02+8:47.54
58291
Minzer, Heiko
Schwäbisch Hall

GER
36:31.69+8:59.21
5967
Van Kranenburg, Geert
We are Basta

NED
36:34.74+9:02.26
60201
Peterich, Malte
Diek Hoppers

GER
37:14.62+9:42.15
61119
Köthe, Johannes
Herzrasen

GER
37:15.65+9:43.18
62203
Hoepfner, Dennis
ENDURO BROs

GER
37:24.00+9:51.53
6364
Cramer, Daan
We are Basta

NED
37:27.49+9:55.02
64325
Staudinger, René
Halle

GER
37:39.25+10:06.77
65104
Bengelsdorf, Friedrich
Hamburg

GER
37:42.25+10:09.77
66184
Fabianek, Marko
Glienicke

GER
37:57.25+10:24.77
672
Hofmann, André
Remse

GER
38:01.27+10:28.80
68238
Nestler, Tim
KischdeSchwung

GER
38:06.43+10:33.95
6922
Rödel, Kay
Straffe Kette Plauen

GER
38:19.72+10:47.25
70274
Schnellbacher, Timo
Diek Hoppers

GER
38:21.61+10:49.14
7169
Bednarek, Sebastian
Bielefeld

GER
38:30.43+10:57.96
72171
Haupt, Eric
Marienberg

GER
38:43.01+11:10.53
73174
Lechleitner, Peter
2rad Selbsthilfegruppe

GER
38:52.28+11:19.81
74254
Ullmann, Markus
Vielsackantrieb

GER
38:52.66+11:20.18
75151
Kleblein, Jochen
Die Unterdrückten

GER
39:01.63+11:29.15
76253
Weiß, Sven
MTB Berlin

GER
39:01.78+11:29.31
77106
Toersche, Robert
We are Basta

NED
39:39.43+12:06.95
78294
Jirak, Stephan
Kahla

GER
40:27.35+12:54.87
79142
Kotter, Sebastian
Bayreuth

GER
40:34.25+13:01.78
8023
Walther, Oliver
LangStanzWedler

GER
41:31.43+13:58.95
81230
Oeken, Daniel
Mettmann

GER
41:35.60+14:03.12
8232
Sterr, Marcus
Garstige Rider

GER
43:05.31+15:32.84
83131
Hild, Tobias
SaltCityRider

GER
43:09.33+15:36.86
84159
Muth, Carsten
Hamburg

GER
44:40.07+17:07.60
85340
Pesch, Christian
Dormagen

GER
45:19.28+17:46.80
86260
Diedrich, Alexander
MTB Berlin

GER
45:44.12+18:11.65
8762
Wedekind, Marcel
MTB Berlin

GER
45:44.29+18:11.81
DNF284
Malzkorn, Norman
KischdeSchwung

GER
  
 
DNF190
Löwig, Marcus
Zwönitz

GER
  
 
DNF8
Wallmen, Jürgen
Pforzheim

GER
  
 
DNF81
Möhring, Thomas
Pforzheim

GER
  
 
DNF182
Werner-Rowan, Mirko
Straffe Kette Plauen

GER
  
 
DNF43
Schreiber, Hendrik
Schildow

GER
  
 
Rider Class Men
1338
Textor, Christian
Sprengmeister Connection

GER
27:11.00---
2301
Rieder, Marcel
Sprengmeister Connection

GER
27:49.43+0:38.43
3423
Dorn, Oli
Sprengmeister Connection

GER
28:08.33+0:57.33
4124
Bender, Maximilian
RCB Arzheim

GER
28:23.71+1:12.71
5111
Barich, Leopold
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
28:24.39+1:13.39
61
Oppermann, Marc
Sprengmeister Connection

GER
28:41.88+1:30.88
7333
Dörfer, Maximilian
Hamburg

GER
28:43.11+1:32.11
8334
Heitmüller, Henry
NOTALENTRACING

GER
29:32.15+2:21.15
9117
Grünebach, Markus
Boulderwelt.de

GER
29:34.69+2:23.69
10224
Schüz, Tim
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
29:35.62+2:24.62
11277
Essrich, Philipp
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM

GER
29:46.60+2:35.60
12328
Hoffmann, Marco
Panda Racing Team

GER
29:51.15+2:40.15
13134
Maag, Paul
Schnapsmeister meets Moustache Racing

GER
29:52.11+2:41.11
1489
Mittelbach, Maximilian
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
30:01.84+2:50.84
15451
Grebing, Martin

GER
30:07.39+2:56.39
16205
Bayer, Simon
Biller Bikes / Specialized

GER
30:12.35+3:01.35
17112
Neumann, Marcus
Berlin

GER
30:14.78+3:03.78
1859
Fischer, Nils
Vielsackantrieb

GER
30:20.13+3:09.13
19305
Möhn, Leander
Schnapsmeister meets Moustache Racing

GER
30:24.65+3:13.65
20339
Guhr, Markus
Teufenthal

SUI
30:26.06+3:15.06
21192
Weil, Daniel
Norbert

GER
30:41.90+3:30.90
2283
Reichhart, Jakub
PLAYBOXX Racing

POL
30:49.98+3:38.98
23163
Watollik, Markus
Vielsackantrieb

GER
30:50.21+3:39.21
24176
Zeißig, Felix
Team IHC

GER
30:50.86+3:39.86
25309
Lindenau, Johannes
Two and a half Men

GER
30:53.25+3:42.25
2672
Schwarz, Richard
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM

GER
30:58.03+3:47.03
27342
Lenk, Hannes
B2BA Gravity Team

GER
31:04.33+3:53.33
28169
Jackisch, Joel
Jockel

GER
31:10.51+3:59.51
29126
Mayer, Philipp
RSV Germania Sulzfeld

GER
31:11.07+4:00.07
30317
Gory, Nicolas
US Cagnes

FRA
31:12.65+4:01.65
31162
Petrowitz, Andy
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
31:15.59+4:04.59
3241
Schornbaum, Sebastian
Team IHC

GER
31:24.26+4:13.26
33275
Metzner, Simon
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis

GER
31:24.35+4:13.35
34216
Bleimeier, Uwe

GER
31:26.84+4:15.84
35258
Utech, Laurenz
HIBIKE Racing Team

GER
31:31.01+4:20.01
36314
Uhlmann, Florian
RSV Team Auto Riedel SZB e.V

GER
31:43.10+4:32.10
37244
Kühn, Andy
Team Speiche Gera

GER
31:46.51+4:35.51
38329
Eckardt, Thomas
Team Trailpark L.E.

GER
31:46.81+4:35.81
39346
Heidrich, Tom
Schnapsmeister meets Moustache Racing

GER
31:58.78+4:47.78
407
Seifert, David
Pfadlinig Tretmühle

GER
32:01.47+4:50.47
414
Pester, Max
Burgstädt

GER
32:04.37+4:53.37
42129
Gobat, Lars-Jenning
NOTALENTRACING

GER
32:05.90+4:54.90
43145
Benstetter, Jeremy
Deggendorf

GER
32:08.35+4:57.35
44209
Dalitz, Robert
Eisdielenfahrer

GER
32:14.64+5:03.64
4582
Kulessa, Marcus
Team Teleskop

GER
32:18.89+5:07.89
46323
Engwicht, Jo
Hildesheim

GER
32:21.12+5:10.12
47233
Weser, Mathias
Vielsackantrieb

GER
32:22.89+5:11.89
48321
Boßmann, Bernd
RSC Sturm Vogel Bonn

GER
32:22.90+5:11.90
49331
Mika, Thomas
The Soil Samplers

GER
32:26.37+5:15.37
5091
Eder, Mario
cycleworks.ch gravity

SUI
32:27.22+5:16.22
51108
Portzig, Tom
Eisleben

GER
32:27.52+5:16.52
5279
Beitzinger, Sebastian
LangStanzWedler

GER
32:36.11+5:25.11
5392
Pfund, Sven
cycleworks.ch gravity

SUI
32:36.23+5:25.23
54158
Stöß, Michael
TEAM FACT

GER
32:36.84+5:25.84
55194
Hillmann, Robin
Norbert

GER
32:37.85+5:26.85
56207
Lieven, Marvin
Bikoholixs

GER
32:40.34+5:29.34
5793
Leutenegger, Colin
cycleworks.ch gravity

SUI
32:43.57+5:32.57
58191
Genßler, Andreas
SaltCityRider

GER
32:47.53+5:36.53
5958
Pohl, Julien
Team IHC

GER
32:49.11+5:38.11
60270
Greyer, Matthias
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis

GER
32:49.99+5:38.99
61290
Kretschmer, Tristan
Michelbach/ Bilz

GER
32:55.53+5:44.53
62267
Teichmann, Ingo
Diligaf

GER
32:57.57+5:46.57
63130
Gobat, Sören
NOTALENTRACING

GER
32:57.67+5:46.67
6448
Förster, Konrad
Team IHC

GER
33:00.29+5:49.29
65155
Etzold, Martin
Trails Hunting Club

GER
33:00.82+5:49.82
66283
Bahro, Nico
Alpinebiking.de

GER
33:03.40+5:52.40
67265
Stiefel, Simon
Albtraum

GER
33:06.07+5:55.07
68132
Stöver, Jonas
NOTALENTRACING

GER
33:12.82+6:01.82
69146
Weise, Jonas
Hohenmölsen

GER
33:15.54+6:04.54
7086
Ottermann, Philipp
Andiba

GER
33:16.88+6:05.88
71198
Sailer, Tom
RSG Tübingen

GER
33:22.56+6:11.56
72141
Hofmann, Christian
Leipzig

GER
33:26.25+6:15.25
73165
Keller, Christian
Ibis / Tri-cycles

GER
33:26.39+6:15.39
74148
Griffig, Junior Bene
Hearts for Harz

GER
33:28.28+6:17.28
75186
Batzner, Andreas
brainless shred dudes

GER
33:31.66+6:20.66
76332
Grafetstätter, Julian
Stuttgart

GER
33:36.87+6:25.87
77247
Rieger, Michael
Mikes | Bikes

GER
33:39.73+6:28.73
78422
Piepenstock, Patrick
BingoBongoRacing

GER
33:47.85+6:36.85
79313
Seipelt, Björn
Deisterfreunde

GER
33:48.46+6:37.46
80199
Schaub, Viktor
BigBerthaBiscuits

GER
33:48.71+6:37.71
813
Jäckel, Florian
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.

GER
33:50.51+6:39.51
8285
Hill, Julian
Andiba

GER
33:52.14+6:41.14
83157
Teichmüller, Matthias
Eisenach

GER
33:53.18+6:42.18
84336
Fellmann, Christian
DeLux Racing Team

GER
33:55.28+6:44.28
85166
Mittag, Roland
IBC DIMB Racing Team

GER
34:03.97+6:52.97
86122
Ockert, Felix
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
34:09.99+6:58.99
8790
Künzli, Norman
cycleworks.ch gravity

SUI
34:18.16+7:07.16
8813
Herrmann, Christian
TV Bad Mergentheim 1862

GER
34:20.82+7:09.82
89287
Müller, Marco
Radteam Borgsdorf

GER
34:23.45+7:12.45
90285
Spießl, Lukas
Happy Trails

GER
34:25.03+7:14.03
91239
Debusmann, Torben
Pohl

GER
34:28.68+7:17.68
9234
Mülrath, Benedikt
Garstige Rider

GER
34:29.32+7:18.32
9374
Jüttner, Jan-Frederic
Bad Taste Racing

GER
34:29.66+7:18.66
94240
Poppler, Christoph
Mikes / Bikes

GER
34:30.57+7:19.57
95231
Loose, Max
Weißenfels

GER
34:32.24+7:21.24
96320
Hecker, Lars
Fallobst

GER
34:38.25+7:27.25
97109
Matthies, Philipp
München

GER
34:42.29+7:31.29
98256
Wintergerst, Stefan
Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw

GER
34:49.28+7:38.28
99167
Schäfer, Daniel
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM

GER
34:50.10+7:39.10
100200
Werther, Matthias
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
35:02.09+7:51.09
101187
Federer, Daniel
brainless shred dudes

GER
35:15.14+8:04.14
102173
Warzecha, Stefan
The Soil Samplers

GER
35:15.71+8:04.71
103286
Börrnert, Robert
Vielsackantrieb

GER
35:18.63+8:07.63
104237
Kluge, Michael
Bergradgemeinschaft Heidelullis

GER
35:19.92+8:08.92
105327
Donovan, Patrick
Fürth

GBR
35:35.34+8:24.34
10635
Stolze, Erik
Garstige Rider

GER
35:38.78+8:27.78
107213
Voelker, Stephan
Thüringer Stahlratten

GER
35:40.04+8:29.04
108269
Liedtke, Tim
Team Wulle

GER
35:40.46+8:29.46
10920
Eckhoff, Mike
Bad Taste Racing

GER
35:42.98+8:31.98
11046
Rost, Michael
Krampfadergeschwader

GER
35:47.53+8:36.53
111226
Stöcker, Karsten
Leipzig

GER
35:47.92+8:36.92
112272
Minzer, Michael
berlin

GER
35:53.05+8:42.05
11375
Weiskopf, Guido
Bad Taste Racing

GER
35:58.33+8:47.33
114212
Martin, Steffen
Krampfadergeschwader

GER
36:00.51+8:49.51