SPORTident TimingRSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.

bewegungsWELT bike-marathon

Arnstadt (Marktplatz) 29.09.2019

bewegungsWELT bike-marathon

Arnstadt (Marktplatz) 29.09.2019

 

Résultats bewegungsWELT bike-marathon

   
PlaceDossNom ClubTempskm/hRetard 
Herren
1131
ANDERLE, Florian

GER
Team FujiBikes Rockets2:21:3922.87---
2502
AUGUSTYNIAK, Marvi

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing2:22:4922.69+1:10
3531
THEISEN, Simon

GER
Bike-Aid2:35:3720.82+13:58
4600
HEINZE, Nicklas

GER
Alach2:53:2018.69+31:41
5526
SAUER, Sebastian

GER
Sauer-Racing2:56:1218.39+34:33
6138
STACH, Constantin

GER
CHILLIg Beer Racing Team3:24:2215.85+1:02:43
Senioren I
1148
MÜTZLITZ, Torsten
 Scott Bike24 MTB Team2:29:1921.70---
2603
OEHLER, Jörg

GER
RADON EBE-Racing Team2:38:3620.43+9:17
3587
DONNER, Stefan

GER
SV Tabarz / TREK Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing2:40:1420.22+10:55
4137
SCHÖN, Florian

GER
SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team / RSV Bautzen2:40:5120.14+11:32
5650
HEISCH, Philipp

GER
SG Adelsberg2:45:2119.59+16:02
6602
LECHNER, Manuel

GER
Easy-Riders / Rad Art Gotha2:47:1319.38+17:54
7141
DUMKE, Stefan

GER
s3velo2:49:2119.13+20:02
8514
KOLAROW, Alexander

GER
Golden Boys2:58:5018.12+29:31
9597
WEGENER, Marc

GER
Ilsede3:05:0317.51+35:44
10648
KLOSS, Johannes

GER
Gräfenroda3:07:1217.31+37:53
11700
BINDER, Sebastian

GER
3:07:4017.26+38:21
12139
CLEMENS, Robert

GER
Tabarzer SV3:10:0617.04+40:47
13529
STÖHS, Andre

GER
Eisenach3:11:4716.89+42:28
14101
ANNEMÜLLER, Christian

GER
Team Rad-Art Ilmenau3:18:4416.30+49:25
15524
OTTENBERG, Christopher

GER
Ilsede3:24:3215.84+55:13
16644
WALTERHÖFER, Philipp

GER
3:28:4115.53+59:22
17504
BÖNISCH, Matthias

GER
Leipzig3:31:1715.33+1:01:58
18563
WILLING, Frank

GER
AWM-AG3:32:4315.23+1:03:24
18518
MAIER, Christoph

GER
AWM-AG3:32:4315.23+1:03:24
20505
BÖNISCH, Stefan
 Leipzig3:40:2314.70+1:11:04
21525
RYLL, Tobias

GER
Fit mit Schmidt3:44:5914.40+1:15:40
22506
BRIX, Henry

GER
Erfurt4:07:2413.10+1:38:05
Senioren II
1516
KROUPA, Jan

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing, Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth2:30:0121.60---
2601
JURKSCHAT, Wolf

GER
Rennsteiglaufverein2:38:4620.41+8:45
3523
NÜTZSCHE, Olaf

GER
FocusRapiroRacing2:40:1420.22+10:13
4621
IMLING, Gabriel
 Team Radhaus Ansbach RWV Haselbach2:40:5720.13+10:56
5584
BLOCH, Marko

GER
Team Blochi2:54:1818.59+24:17
6528
SCHENKER, Hagen
 Focus rapiro racing2:57:4718.22+27:46
7611
HAUBROCK, Sven

GER
RSV Saalfeld3:02:2817.76+32:27
7570
HORN, Andreas

GER
1. SSV Saalfeld Sektion Radsport3:02:2817.76+32:27
9515
KOSSACK, Holger

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing3:03:3317.65+33:32
10517
MACHOLDT, Christian

GER
Jena3:06:2817.38+36:27
11702
WINTER, Marc

GER
Hildesheim3:06:5917.33+36:58
12704
FLECHTNER, Christian
 EFLY-Racing-Team3:07:0217.32+37:01
13620
ZENTGRAF, René

GER
3:10:1117.04+40:10
14634
SCHNURBUSCH, Karl

GER
Bad iker MTB Sport e.V.3:12:4716.81+42:46
15624
RALF, Lichan

GER
3:14:0316.70+44:02
16521
MÖLLER, Steffen

GER
SG Petriroda3:17:2416.41+47:23
17507
BROCK, Ronny
 Schleusingen3:20:3216.16+50:31
18527
SCHÄFER, Hartmut

GER
KTM Biker Weimarer Land3:20:4216.14+50:41
19511
HAAK, Joerg

GER
Geschwenda3:27:3415.61+57:33
20710
SCHLEGEL, Andreas

GER
Fahrrad Eberhardt3:28:4215.52+58:41
21638
GRUBER, Sven

GER
RSV Peitz3:32:2115.26+1:02:20
22513
HEMPEL, Andreas

GER
RSV Adler Arnstadt3:50:0814.08+1:20:07
Damen
1509
DOPLEB, Sabine

GER
Easy Riders RAD-ART3:22:0616.03---
2586
DECKER, Ina

GER
Bergschule Osnabrück3:43:2714.50+21:21