Pummpälzweg e.V. | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Association | Temps | km/h | Retard | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etape: Kissel (5.60 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
Frauen | |||||||
2. Etape: Dreiherrnstein (9.40 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
Frauen | |||||||
3. Etape: Großer Inselsberg (5.00 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
Frauen | |||||||
4. Etape: Dreiherrnstein (5.00 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
Frauen | |||||||
5. Etape: Kissel (9.40 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
Frauen | |||||||
6. Etape: Gumpelstadt (5.60 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 5024 | HERZOG, HAGEN | H und H | 5:37:19 | 1.00 | --- | |
2 | 5023 | GAST, THOMAS | Frankenroda | 5:52:39 | 0.95 | +15:20 | |
3 | 5034 | ROCKSTUHL, MARIAN | Solewelt Fitness Bad Salzungen | 6:01:00 | 0.93 | +23:41 | |
4 | 5035 | ROSCHER, PETER | pummpälzsports | 6:27:10 | 0.87 | +49:51 | |
5 | 5038 | BRUMLICH, HAGEN | Königs Wusterhausen | 6:49:04 | 0.82 | +1:11:45 | |
6 | 5020 | DORNHOFER, FRITZ | Neuberg an der Mürz | 7:19:43 | 0.76 | +1:42:24 | |
7 | 5021 | FISCHER, JAN | Hamburg | 7:23:45 | 0.76 | +1:46:26 | |
8 | 5042 | VOM STEIN, KARL-HEINZ | LPvS | 7:49:38 | 0.72 | +2:12:19 | |
9 | 5033 | REUTER, JÜRGEN | Hartfüßler Trail e. V. | 7:49:40 | 0.72 | +2:12:21 | |
10 | 5043 | WEITZ, HEIKO | LT Altensteiner Park | 7:54:04 | 0.71 | +2:16:45 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 5026 | HILDEBRANDT, KATRIN | H und H | 5:37:19 | 1.00 | --- | |
2 | 5029 | MEY, ANKE | Tiefenort | 6:24:30 | 0.87 | +47:11 | |
3 | 5022 | FRISCH, ANDREA | Unterrohn | 6:24:32 | 0.87 | +47:13 | |
4 | 5036 | SCHNEIDER, DOROTHEA | Erfurt | 7:23:44 | 0.76 | +1:46:25 | |
5 | 5041 | VOM STEIN, HEIKE | LPvS | 7:49:34 | 0.72 | +2:12:15 | |
6 | 5031 | PLÖTZ, SYBILLE | Hartfüßler Trail e.V. | 7:49:49 | 0.72 | +2:12:30 | |
7 | 5032 | REMDE, ANNETTE | LT Altensteiner Park | 7:54:47 | 0.71 | +2:17:28 | |
8 | 5019 | BECK, JACQUELINE | LT Alensteiner Park | 7:54:51 | 0.71 | +2:17:32 | |
7. Etape: Gumpelstadt (1.00 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
Frauen | |||||||
8. Etape: Kissel (5.60 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
Frauen | |||||||
9. Etape: Wartburg (5.20 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
Frauen | |||||||
10. Etape: Hohe Sonne (4.70 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
Frauen | |||||||
11. Etape: Hubertushaus (6.10 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
Frauen | |||||||
12. Etape: Hohe Sonne (6.10 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
Frauen | |||||||
13. Etape: Wartburg (4.70 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
Frauen | |||||||
14. Etape: Kissel (5.20 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
Frauen | |||||||
15. Etape: Gumpelstadt (5.60 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 5024 | HERZOG, HAGEN | H und H | 6:06:48 | 0.92 | --- | |
2 | 5034 | ROCKSTUHL, MARIAN | Solewelt Fitness Bad Salzungen | 6:31:24 | 0.86 | +24:36 | |
3 | 5023 | GAST, THOMAS | Frankenroda | 6:32:13 | 0.86 | +25:25 | |
4 | 5035 | ROSCHER, PETER | pummpälzsports | 6:36:14 | 0.85 | +29:26 | |
5 | 5038 | BRUMLICH, HAGEN | Königs Wusterhausen | 7:29:05 | 0.75 | +1:22:17 | |
6 | 5020 | DORNHOFER, FRITZ | Neuberg an der Mürz | 7:35:02 | 0.74 | +1:28:14 | |
7 | 5021 | FISCHER, JAN | Hamburg | 7:47:16 | 0.72 | +1:40:28 | |
8 | 5042 | VOM STEIN, KARL-HEINZ | LPvS | 8:04:47 | 0.69 | +1:57:59 | |
9 | 5033 | REUTER, JÜRGEN | Hartfüßler Trail e. V. | 8:06:45 | 0.69 | +1:59:57 | |
10 | 5043 | WEITZ, HEIKO | LT Altensteiner Park | 8:07:38 | 0.69 | +2:00:50 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 5019 | BECK, JACQUELINE | LT Alensteiner Park | 4:34:25 | 1.22 | --- | |
2 | 5026 | HILDEBRANDT, KATRIN | H und H | 6:06:42 | 0.92 | +1:32:17 | |
3 | 5029 | MEY, ANKE | Tiefenort | 6:58:25 | 0.80 | +2:24:00 | |
4 | 5022 | FRISCH, ANDREA | Unterrohn | 6:58:27 | 0.80 | +2:24:02 | |
5 | 5036 | SCHNEIDER, DOROTHEA | Erfurt | 7:47:16 | 0.72 | +3:12:51 | |
6 | 5041 | VOM STEIN, HEIKE | LPvS | 8:04:50 | 0.69 | +3:30:25 | |
7 | 5031 | PLÖTZ, SYBILLE | Hartfüßler Trail e.V. | 8:06:36 | 0.69 | +3:32:11 | |
8 | 5032 | REMDE, ANNETTE | LT Altensteiner Park | 8:07:39 | 0.69 | +3:33:14 |