PURO PIRINEO | |
|
Place | Doss | Nom | Temps | Retard | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TC1 | ||||||
ELITE | ||||||
1 | 3 | CARBALLO GONZALEZ, EDGAR | VADEBICIS | 3:46.23 | --- | |
2 | 7 | VEIGA AMADO, MARCO | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 3:56.08 | +0:09.85 | |
3 | 1 | GONZALEZ FONTAN, MAURO | SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C. | 3:57.02 | +0:10.79 | |
4 | 26 | PARDO PARDOS, JON | LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL | 4:00.20 | +0:13.97 | |
5 | 5 | PALACIO FUSTERO, MARIO | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 4:00.27 | +0:14.04 | |
6 | 6 | TABERNER TRAFACH, EDUARD | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 4:01.45 | +0:15.22 | |
7 | 12 | PEREZ ESTEBAN, BORJA | THE BIKE RUN, CC | 4:08.64 | +0:22.41 | |
8 | 15 | SANZ CASADEVALL, GUILLEM | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 4:09.89 | +0:23.66 | |
9 | 11 | PRAT TORRUELLA, ORIOL | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 4:10.16 | +0:23.93 | |
10 | 29 | OTHAX DUBEDOUT, MICHAEL JEAN MARIE | REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS | 4:15.19 | +0:28.96 | |
11 | 13 | PLAZA MATEOS, MANUEL | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 4:18.29 | +0:32.06 | |
12 | 46 | SENAR DOMINGO, IKER | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 4:19.04 | +0:32.81 | |
13 | 21 | MORALES RESINA, JUAN LUIS | EOLO, C.D. | 4:25.71 | +0:39.48 | |
14 | 28 | LAGUNA GOMEZ, JAVIER | INDEPENDIENTE | 4:30.75 | +0:44.52 | |
15 | 27 | PEÑA MARTIN, MOISES | DOWNHILL CANTABRIA | 4:31.43 | +0:45.20 | |
16 | 40 | VALERA RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO | 4:48.29 | +1:02.06 | ||
17 | 43 | PINO DIAZ, OSCAR | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 4:53.23 | +1:07.00 | |
18 | 47 | VELASQUEZ BERMUDEZ, JUAN CARLOS | INDEPENDIENTE | 4:53.56 | +1:07.33 | |
19 | 30 | LAZARO PEREZ, CARLOS | EOLO, C.D. | 4:54.61 | +1:08.38 | |
20 | 31 | BALLESTER GARCIA, CARLES | FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 5:01.15 | +1:14.92 | |
21 | 33 | COSTAS VILLAVERDE, OSCAR | PONTEBIKE TEAM SPORTSKIDS | 5:07.06 | +1:20.83 | |
22 | 36 | BENEDI MARIN, CARLOS | BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. | 5:07.15 | +1:20.92 | |
23 | 45 | GOMEZ RAMOS, DAVID | 5:07.32 | +1:21.09 | ||
24 | 37 | MADARIAGA LEKUE, TXABER | ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E | 5:10.47 | +1:24.24 | |
25 | 32 | SOLER DONAT, CARLES | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 5:11.18 | +1:24.95 | |
26 | 48 | MARTINEZ VALIENTE, PABLO | 5:24.71 | +1:38.48 | ||
27 | 42 | ALMUZARA NADAL, ALEIX | 5:48.07 | +2:01.84 | ||
28 | 39 | ZUBIZARRETA GOENAGA, UNAI | 5:48.96 | +2:02.73 | ||
29 | 41 | IRIARTE, MIKEL | 5:50.47 | +2:04.24 | ||
30 | 44 | GARCIA MORALES, GERARD | PROBIKE CLUB | 5:56.65 | +2:10.42 | |
31 | 38 | CASAO ORNA, ALBERTO | 6:16.34 | +2:30.11 | ||
32 | 34 | CELDA JUAREZ, ALVARO | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 7:05.07 | +3:18.84 | |
JUNIOR | ||||||
1 | 20 | OLM BURNAT, PAU | VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO | 4:10.22 | --- | |
2 | 126 | CIUDAD PIÑEIRO, LUCAS | PAMO BIKE, C.C. | 4:19.78 | +0:09.56 | |
3 | 18 | MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANDRE | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 4:22.32 | +0:12.10 | |
4 | 136 | LANAU MORENO, RUBEN | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 4:24.21 | +0:13.99 | |
5 | 127 | LOUREIRO AMADO, GUILLERMO | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 4:34.93 | +0:24.71 | |
6 | 130 | ESTEVEZ ALONSO, MARCOS | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 4:45.00 | +0:34.78 | |
7 | 134 | LOPEZ URFANEL, ANDRES | 4:47.95 | +0:37.73 | ||
8 | 137 | GARCIA SORIA, OSCAR | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 4:51.66 | +0:41.44 | |
9 | 128 | BARRAL RODRIGUEZ, YERAY | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 4:52.65 | +0:42.43 | |
10 | 133 | DEL VALLE ACOSTA, JAIME | GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. | 5:13.99 | +1:03.77 | |
11 | 139 | GAIRIN TARDOS, SANTIAGO | 5:14.86 | +1:04.64 | ||
12 | 135 | ZUBIMENDI ANSOLA, HARITZ | LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. | 5:45.63 | +1:35.41 | |
13 | 138 | BENITO SACIDO, PABLO | INDEPENDIENTE | 6:20.32 | +2:10.10 | |
14 | 140 | ALASTRUE PALACIO, FERNANDO | 6:26.55 | +2:16.33 | ||
15 | 132 | RODRIGUEZ BIERGE, SAMUEL | EDELWEISS TEAM | 6:59.30 | +2:49.08 | |
MASTER 30 | ||||||
1 | 4 | LEMOS RAMIREZ, SANTOS | GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C. | 3:56.21 | --- | |
2 | 9 | DOMENECH AMADES, XAVIER | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 4:13.47 | +0:17.26 | |
3 | 65 | ARIZMENDIARRETA CELAYA, ENDIKA | ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E | 4:20.27 | +0:24.06 | |
4 | 64 | ORTIZ CAMBRES, RAUL | 3HCYCLES, G.C. | 4:20.45 | +0:24.24 | |
5 | 63 | ALBARRAN CAMPOS, JOEL | BORJOBIKES CD | 4:23.15 | +0:26.94 | |
6 | 66 | BITRIAN LOPEZ, SAUL | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 4:25.35 | +0:29.14 | |
7 | 23 | SANCHEZ NAVARRO, LUIS | SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. | 4:36.37 | +0:40.16 | |
8 | 82 | BAZTARRICA CEBERIO, XABIER | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 4:39.10 | +0:42.89 | |
9 | 67 | BELLIDO CLAVER, LOYOLA | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 4:41.22 | +0:45.01 | |
10 | 68 | MENGUAL SUAREZ, CARLOS | PEÑA GUARA, C.C. | 4:44.47 | +0:48.26 | |
11 | 72 | GARCIA VEGAS, RAFAEL | DOWNHILL CANTABRIA | 4:46.40 | +0:50.19 | |
12 | 62 | LOPEZ MARTINEZ, GERARDO | SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. | 4:46.47 | +0:50.26 | |
13 | 79 | SANCHEZ BECERRIL, JAVIER | 4:54.49 | +0:58.28 | ||
14 | 87 | ARRIARAN ETXEBERRIA, MIKEL | TEAM ZATIKA BIKE | 4:54.75 | +0:58.54 | |
15 | 89 | EGAÑA ASENSIO, JON ANDER | SCBIKERS CLUB CICLISTA | 5:10.97 | +1:14.76 | |
16 | 86 | BELTRAN MAUREL, ROBERTO | LUESIA VELO, CLUB | 5:14.81 | +1:18.60 | |
17 | 80 | CASTRILLO VILLA, JUAN | 5:18.94 | +1:22.73 | ||
18 | 78 | ZUBIZARRETA ZUBIAURRE, IÑAKI | 5:19.55 | +1:23.34 | ||
19 | 71 | ANDREU GRACIA, FERNANDO | BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. | 5:25.41 | +1:29.20 | |
20 | 84 | PLAZA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 5:43.77 | +1:47.56 | |
21 | 76 | SANCHO SAURINA, RUBEN | 5:46.14 | +1:49.93 | ||
22 | 70 | FERNANDEZ ARANZABAL, GAIZKA | ORKATZETA KIROL KLUBA | 5:49.27 | +1:53.06 | |
23 | 74 | LAZARO LIARTE, PEDRO | INDEPENDIENTE | 6:06.11 | +2:09.90 | |
24 | 88 | BARQUILLA VEGA, JONATHAN | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 6:14.68 | +2:18.47 | |
25 | 85 | PEREZ SILVESTRE, GUSTAVO | 6:18.26 | +2:22.05 | ||
26 | 81 | ANTON HUERTAS, DANIEL | 7:15.17 | +3:18.96 | ||
27 | 77 | MORE COLOMA, VICTOR | 7:53.09 | +3:56.88 | ||
28 | 83 | RUIZ PEINADO SERRANO, JULIAN | INDEPENDIENTE | 14:10.41 | +10:14.20 | |
MASTER 40 | ||||||
1 | 8 | LOPEZ VAQUEIRO, JOSE MANUEL | X BIKES, C.C. | 4:14.14 | --- | |
2 | 94 | ESNAOLA GOROSTIDI, JUAN JOSE | CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO | 4:24.84 | +0:10.70 | |
3 | 90 | LOPEZ SEGUI, FRANCISCO MANUE | SARRIA, CC | 4:27.02 | +0:12.88 | |
4 | 22 | DAPENA CASTROMAN, PEDRO | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 4:27.35 | +0:13.21 | |
5 | 105 | GARCIA GARRIDO, JUAN IGNACIO | MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC | 4:28.78 | +0:14.64 | |
6 | 100 | ARETXABALETA BASAGOITI, RUBEN | ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CYCLING TEAM | 4:34.16 | +0:20.02 | |
7 | 114 | MARQUES DA SILVA, EKLEYLSON | LAGUNTASUNA | 4:35.05 | +0:20.91 | |
8 | 104 | AÑON RUIZ, ROBERTO | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 4:38.70 | +0:24.56 | |
9 | 113 | FERNANDEZ MERCADE, JAIME | CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E. | 4:41.82 | +0:27.68 | |
10 | 102 | REGAÑO ESTAÚN, JAVIER | C.C. OSCENSE | 4:45.16 | +0:31.02 | |
11 | 97 | RODRIGUEZ MARIN, EKAITZ | 4:45.62 | +0:31.48 | ||
12 | 108 | URAIN ZABALA, ZIGOR | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 4:46.64 | +0:32.50 | |
13 | 101 | GRASA YAGO, DIEGO | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 4:48.52 | +0:34.38 | |
14 | 91 | PATIÑO BELLO, DARIO JOSE | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 4:51.45 | +0:37.31 | |
15 | 96 | CASTILLO RIVERA, ANDRES | 4:55.54 | +0:41.40 | ||
16 | 116 | IRAIZOZ GALBETE, GUILLE | 4:56.13 | +0:41.99 | ||
17 | 93 | LOPEZ BROULLON, PABLO | MOTO BIKE, P.C. | 4:58.15 | +0:44.01 | |
18 | 103 | NUÑEZ SERRANO, MIGUEL ANGEL | INDEPENDIENTE | 5:01.12 | +0:46.98 | |
19 | 106 | ANDRES RUBIO, JOSE LUIS | CULTBIKES, CC | 5:11.29 | +0:57.15 | |
20 | 99 | ESCRIBANO FERRIOLS, ALEJANDRO | CALATAYUD, BTT | 5:19.88 | +1:05.74 | |
21 | 107 | FACI TITOS, RAUL | CALANDA, C.C. | 5:29.21 | +1:15.07 | |
22 | 115 | CAMPILLO CAMACHO, DAVID | CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. | 5:36.65 | +1:22.51 | |
23 | 95 | GIMENO NAVARRO, SERGIO | 5:51.71 | +1:37.57 | ||
24 | 110 | NAGUILA RIVERA, ISAAC | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 5:53.38 | +1:39.24 | |
25 | 112 | GONZALEZ-ESTEFANI DIE, ENRIQUE | 5:58.24 | +1:44.10 | ||
26 | 109 | ROMERO BARRIOS, JUAN | 6:30.67 | +2:16.53 | ||
MASTER 50 | ||||||
1 | 117 | GALEA JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL | PLANET MTB C.D.E. | 4:36.81 | --- | |
2 | 118 | ATIENZA FOLGADO, VICTOR | FOLGATEL, CC | 4:46.90 | +0:10.09 | |
3 | 122 | SOPESENS MAINAR, IGNACIO | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 5:00.11 | +0:23.30 | |
4 | 121 | BLASCO MARHUENDA, ENRIQUE JOSE | FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 5:10.87 | +0:34.06 | |
5 | 119 | CAMESELLA CARBALLO, JOSE ERNESTO | MONTEBOI BIKE C. | 5:36.30 | +0:59.49 | |
6 | 120 | GAYO MORENO, MIGUEL | BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D. | 5:48.06 | +1:11.25 | |
7 | 123 | SOBABERAS MAESTRO, MIGUEL | CALATAYUD, BTT | 6:18.08 | +1:41.27 | |
8 | 124 | ALDANA ESTEBAN, MIGUEL ANGEL | BTTZARAGOZA, C.C. | 15:17.27 | +10:40.46 | |
MASTER 60 | ||||||
1 | 125 | NAVARRO BECERRIL, JOAQUIN | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 5:31.18 | --- | |
SUB-23 | ||||||
1 | 2 | CARRERA PRADO, NICOLAS | TEAM JUSTBIKES-TRANSITION | 3:55.25 | --- | |
2 | 19 | PRAT TORRUELLA, BERNAT | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 4:04.65 | +0:09.40 | |
3 | 10 | COSTA GRAELL, PAU | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 4:05.80 | +0:10.55 | |
4 | 14 | MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO | CARES DEVA | 4:09.32 | +0:14.07 | |
5 | 52 | ROMERO UCHA, ISMAEL | PONTEBIKE TEAM SPORTSKIDS | 4:15.96 | +0:20.71 | |
6 | 59 | IBABE ETXEBESTE, HARITZ | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 4:16.08 | +0:20.83 | |
7 | 25 | LEEUWENBERG, RAFAEL | LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL | 4:19.52 | +0:24.27 | |
8 | 17 | FERNANDEZ PEREZ, DAVID | AVANZA-O PORRIÑO | 4:24.96 | +0:29.71 | |
9 | 53 | GIMENEZ ARASANZ, MIGUEL | BARBASTRO, C.C. | 4:32.01 | +0:36.76 | |
10 | 24 | LOUREIRO GIRALDEZ, MANUEL | CORUXO, C.C. | 4:32.87 | +0:37.62 | |
11 | 49 | GARCIA FAURA, ASIER | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 4:34.35 | +0:39.10 | |
12 | 50 | OLIVA LAFARGA, LUCAS | GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. | 4:39.22 | +0:43.97 | |
13 | 56 | IRIARTE ODRIOZOLA, MARKEL | LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. | 4:46.02 | +0:50.77 | |
14 | 58 | FATAS CASANOVAS, ORIOL | BDN BIKES,CLUB CICLISTA | 4:52.95 | +0:57.70 | |
15 | 51 | IGLESIAS MEDINA, RODRIGO | INDEPENDIENTE | 5:25.58 | +1:30.33 | |
16 | 61 | ROZALEN SOLA, DANIEL | CICLES AB CASTELLO, CC | 5:31.75 | +1:36.50 | |
17 | 57 | SANCHEZ TRILLES, FRANCISCO JAVIER | VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC | 6:05.44 | +2:10.19 | |
18 | 60 | DOMINGUEZ ALCON, JASON | VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC | 7:36.62 | +3:41.37 | |
19 | 55 | IRIARTE DAVILA, GORKA | LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. | 9:58.66 | +6:03.41 | |
TC2 | ||||||
ELITE | ||||||
1 | 3 | CARBALLO GONZALEZ, EDGAR | VADEBICIS | 5:30.60 | --- | |
2 | 7 | VEIGA AMADO, MARCO | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 5:37.56 | +0:06.96 | |
3 | 1 | GONZALEZ FONTAN, MAURO | SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C. | 5:37.96 | +0:07.36 | |
4 | 5 | PALACIO FUSTERO, MARIO | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 5:47.26 | +0:16.66 | |
5 | 6 | TABERNER TRAFACH, EDUARD | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 5:47.40 | +0:16.80 | |
6 | 26 | PARDO PARDOS, JON | LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL | 5:47.47 | +0:16.87 | |
7 | 12 | PEREZ ESTEBAN, BORJA | THE BIKE RUN, CC | 5:52.42 | +0:21.82 | |
8 | 46 | SENAR DOMINGO, IKER | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 5:54.53 | +0:23.93 | |
9 | 15 | SANZ CASADEVALL, GUILLEM | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 6:00.15 | +0:29.55 | |
10 | 11 | PRAT TORRUELLA, ORIOL | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 6:01.94 | +0:31.34 | |
11 | 13 | PLAZA MATEOS, MANUEL | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 6:11.37 | +0:40.77 | |
12 | 29 | OTHAX DUBEDOUT, MICHAEL JEAN MARIE | REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS | 6:14.20 | +0:43.60 | |
13 | 21 | MORALES RESINA, JUAN LUIS | EOLO, C.D. | 6:18.71 | +0:48.11 | |
14 | 28 | LAGUNA GOMEZ, JAVIER | INDEPENDIENTE | 6:35.06 | +1:04.46 | |
15 | 27 | PEÑA MARTIN, MOISES | DOWNHILL CANTABRIA | 6:38.17 | +1:07.57 | |
16 | 43 | PINO DIAZ, OSCAR | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 6:41.25 | +1:10.65 | |
17 | 40 | VALERA RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO | 6:48.71 | +1:18.11 | ||
18 | 31 | BALLESTER GARCIA, CARLES | FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 6:48.87 | +1:18.27 | |
19 | 33 | COSTAS VILLAVERDE, OSCAR | PONTEBIKE TEAM SPORTSKIDS | 6:53.42 | +1:22.82 | |
20 | 30 | LAZARO PEREZ, CARLOS | EOLO, C.D. | 7:01.33 | +1:30.73 | |
21 | 47 | VELASQUEZ BERMUDEZ, JUAN CARLOS | INDEPENDIENTE | 7:05.90 | +1:35.30 | |
22 | 32 | SOLER DONAT, CARLES | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 7:08.42 | +1:37.82 | |
23 | 37 | MADARIAGA LEKUE, TXABER | ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E | 7:13.31 | +1:42.71 | |
24 | 36 | BENEDI MARIN, CARLOS | BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. | 7:17.75 | +1:47.15 | |
25 | 45 | GOMEZ RAMOS, DAVID | 7:28.56 | +1:57.96 | ||
26 | 42 | ALMUZARA NADAL, ALEIX | 7:42.65 | +2:12.05 | ||
27 | 44 | GARCIA MORALES, GERARD | PROBIKE CLUB | 8:09.83 | +2:39.23 | |
28 | 48 | MARTINEZ VALIENTE, PABLO | 8:11.22 | +2:40.62 | ||
29 | 41 | IRIARTE, MIKEL | 8:19.68 | +2:49.08 | ||
30 | 38 | CASAO ORNA, ALBERTO | 8:29.56 | +2:58.96 | ||
31 | 39 | ZUBIZARRETA GOENAGA, UNAI | 8:36.00 | +3:05.40 | ||
JUNIOR | ||||||
1 | 18 | MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANDRE | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 6:06.58 | --- | |
2 | 20 | OLM BURNAT, PAU | VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO | 6:06.96 | +0:00.38 | |
3 | 130 | ESTEVEZ ALONSO, MARCOS | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 6:09.05 | +0:02.47 | |
4 | 136 | LANAU MORENO, RUBEN | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 6:12.94 | +0:06.36 | |
5 | 126 | CIUDAD PIÑEIRO, LUCAS | PAMO BIKE, C.C. | 6:14.35 | +0:07.77 | |
6 | 137 | GARCIA SORIA, OSCAR | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 6:26.46 | +0:19.88 | |
7 | 127 | LOUREIRO AMADO, GUILLERMO | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 6:32.79 | +0:26.21 | |
8 | 134 | LOPEZ URFANEL, ANDRES | 6:45.00 | +0:38.42 | ||
9 | 128 | BARRAL RODRIGUEZ, YERAY | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 7:01.00 | +0:54.42 | |
10 | 133 | DEL VALLE ACOSTA, JAIME | GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. | 7:15.79 | +1:09.21 | |
11 | 139 | GAIRIN TARDOS, SANTIAGO | 7:34.10 | +1:27.52 | ||
12 | 138 | BENITO SACIDO, PABLO | INDEPENDIENTE | 8:25.10 | +2:18.52 | |
13 | 132 | RODRIGUEZ BIERGE, SAMUEL | EDELWEISS TEAM | 8:50.82 | +2:44.24 | |
14 | 140 | ALASTRUE PALACIO, FERNANDO | 11:03.73 | +4:57.15 | ||
MASTER 30 | ||||||
1 | 4 | LEMOS RAMIREZ, SANTOS | GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C. | 5:37.60 | --- | |
2 | 9 | DOMENECH AMADES, XAVIER | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 6:01.25 | +0:23.65 | |
3 | 64 | ORTIZ CAMBRES, RAUL | 3HCYCLES, G.C. | 6:18.11 | +0:40.51 | |
4 | 65 | ARIZMENDIARRETA CELAYA, ENDIKA | ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E | 6:21.31 | +0:43.71 | |
5 | 66 | BITRIAN LOPEZ, SAUL | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 6:21.81 | +0:44.21 | |
6 | 23 | SANCHEZ NAVARRO, LUIS | SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. | 6:23.58 | +0:45.98 | |
7 | 63 | ALBARRAN CAMPOS, JOEL | BORJOBIKES CD | 6:25.56 | +0:47.96 | |
8 | 68 | MENGUAL SUAREZ, CARLOS | PEÑA GUARA, C.C. | 6:37.39 | +0:59.79 | |
9 | 82 | BAZTARRICA CEBERIO, XABIER | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 6:37.48 | +0:59.88 | |
10 | 67 | BELLIDO CLAVER, LOYOLA | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 6:55.54 | +1:17.94 | |
11 | 87 | ARRIARAN ETXEBERRIA, MIKEL | TEAM ZATIKA BIKE | 6:58.10 | +1:20.50 | |
12 | 62 | LOPEZ MARTINEZ, GERARDO | SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. | 6:59.75 | +1:22.15 | |
13 | 72 | GARCIA VEGAS, RAFAEL | DOWNHILL CANTABRIA | 7:02.14 | +1:24.54 | |
14 | 86 | BELTRAN MAUREL, ROBERTO | LUESIA VELO, CLUB | 7:24.83 | +1:47.23 | |
15 | 79 | SANCHEZ BECERRIL, JAVIER | 7:25.93 | +1:48.33 | ||
16 | 84 | PLAZA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 7:31.05 | +1:53.45 | |
17 | 76 | SANCHO SAURINA, RUBEN | 7:33.14 | +1:55.54 | ||
18 | 80 | CASTRILLO VILLA, JUAN | 7:33.88 | +1:56.28 | ||
19 | 70 | FERNANDEZ ARANZABAL, GAIZKA | ORKATZETA KIROL KLUBA | 7:35.65 | +1:58.05 | |
20 | 89 | EGAÑA ASENSIO, JON ANDER | SCBIKERS CLUB CICLISTA | 7:37.65 | +2:00.05 | |
21 | 83 | RUIZ PEINADO SERRANO, JULIAN | INDEPENDIENTE | 7:46.00 | +2:08.40 | |
22 | 71 | ANDREU GRACIA, FERNANDO | BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. | 7:49.40 | +2:11.80 | |
23 | 88 | BARQUILLA VEGA, JONATHAN | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 8:15.36 | +2:37.76 | |
24 | 74 | LAZARO LIARTE, PEDRO | INDEPENDIENTE | 10:18.19 | +4:40.59 | |
25 | 85 | PEREZ SILVESTRE, GUSTAVO | 11:58.16 | +6:20.56 | ||
26 | 77 | MORE COLOMA, VICTOR | 11:58.48 | +6:20.88 | ||
27 | 78 | ZUBIZARRETA ZUBIAURRE, IÑAKI | 13:00.36 | +7:22.76 | ||
MASTER 40 | ||||||
1 | 8 | LOPEZ VAQUEIRO, JOSE MANUEL | X BIKES, C.C. | 6:03.20 | --- | |
2 | 94 | ESNAOLA GOROSTIDI, JUAN JOSE | CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO | 6:12.39 | +0:09.19 | |
3 | 90 | LOPEZ SEGUI, FRANCISCO MANUE | SARRIA, CC | 6:22.04 | +0:18.84 | |
4 | 114 | MARQUES DA SILVA, EKLEYLSON | LAGUNTASUNA | 6:23.58 | +0:20.38 | |
5 | 22 | DAPENA CASTROMAN, PEDRO | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 6:29.21 | +0:26.01 | |
6 | 105 | GARCIA GARRIDO, JUAN IGNACIO | MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC | 6:33.70 | +0:30.50 | |
7 | 101 | GRASA YAGO, DIEGO | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 6:34.18 | +0:30.98 | |
8 | 100 | ARETXABALETA BASAGOITI, RUBEN | ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CYCLING TEAM | 6:38.83 | +0:35.63 | |
9 | 102 | REGAÑO ESTAÚN, JAVIER | C.C. OSCENSE | 6:45.10 | +0:41.90 | |
10 | 113 | FERNANDEZ MERCADE, JAIME | CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E. | 6:49.37 | +0:46.17 | |
11 | 97 | RODRIGUEZ MARIN, EKAITZ | 6:51.11 | +0:47.91 | ||
12 | 108 | URAIN ZABALA, ZIGOR | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 6:53.45 | +0:50.25 | |
13 | 116 | IRAIZOZ GALBETE, GUILLE | 6:58.59 | +0:55.39 | ||
14 | 93 | LOPEZ BROULLON, PABLO | MOTO BIKE, P.C. | 7:01.94 | +0:58.74 | |
15 | 96 | CASTILLO RIVERA, ANDRES | 7:08.22 | +1:05.02 | ||
16 | 103 | NUÑEZ SERRANO, MIGUEL ANGEL | INDEPENDIENTE | 7:10.60 | +1:07.40 | |
17 | 106 | ANDRES RUBIO, JOSE LUIS | CULTBIKES, CC | 7:20.51 | +1:17.31 | |
18 | 99 | ESCRIBANO FERRIOLS, ALEJANDRO | CALATAYUD, BTT | 7:26.65 | +1:23.45 | |
19 | 91 | PATIÑO BELLO, DARIO JOSE | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 7:27.50 | +1:24.30 | |
20 | 107 | FACI TITOS, RAUL | CALANDA, C.C. | 7:46.45 | +1:43.25 | |
21 | 115 | CAMPILLO CAMACHO, DAVID | CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. | 7:51.16 | +1:47.96 | |
22 | 110 | NAGUILA RIVERA, ISAAC | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 8:08.29 | +2:05.09 | |
23 | 95 | GIMENO NAVARRO, SERGIO | 8:15.95 | +2:12.75 | ||
24 | 112 | GONZALEZ-ESTEFANI DIE, ENRIQUE | 8:30.75 | +2:27.55 | ||
25 | 109 | ROMERO BARRIOS, JUAN | 9:27.35 | +3:24.15 | ||
26 | 104 | AÑON RUIZ, ROBERTO | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 13:21.53 | +7:18.33 | |
MASTER 50 | ||||||
1 | 117 | GALEA JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL | PLANET MTB C.D.E. | 6:38.75 | --- | |
2 | 118 | ATIENZA FOLGADO, VICTOR | FOLGATEL, CC | 6:41.44 | +0:02.69 | |
3 | 122 | SOPESENS MAINAR, IGNACIO | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 7:00.83 | +0:22.08 | |
4 | 121 | BLASCO MARHUENDA, ENRIQUE JOSE | FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 7:05.25 | +0:26.50 | |
5 | 120 | GAYO MORENO, MIGUEL | BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D. | 7:15.42 | +0:36.67 | |
6 | 119 | CAMESELLA CARBALLO, JOSE ERNESTO | MONTEBOI BIKE C. | 7:36.29 | +0:57.54 | |
7 | 123 | SOBABERAS MAESTRO, MIGUEL | CALATAYUD, BTT | 8:36.86 | +1:58.11 | |
MASTER 60 | ||||||
1 | 125 | NAVARRO BECERRIL, JOAQUIN | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 7:53.00 | --- | |
SUB-23 | ||||||
1 | 2 | CARRERA PRADO, NICOLAS | TEAM JUSTBIKES-TRANSITION | 5:41.52 | --- | |
2 | 10 | COSTA GRAELL, PAU | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 5:54.09 | +0:12.57 | |
3 | 14 | MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO | CARES DEVA | 5:56.75 | +0:15.23 | |
4 | 19 | PRAT TORRUELLA, BERNAT | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 5:58.94 | +0:17.42 | |
5 | 52 | ROMERO UCHA, ISMAEL | PONTEBIKE TEAM SPORTSKIDS | 6:02.61 | +0:21.09 | |
6 | 25 | LEEUWENBERG, RAFAEL | LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL | 6:05.60 | +0:24.08 | |
7 | 53 | GIMENEZ ARASANZ, MIGUEL | BARBASTRO, C.C. | 6:15.78 | +0:34.26 | |
8 | 50 | OLIVA LAFARGA, LUCAS | GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. | 6:20.19 | +0:38.67 | |
9 | 59 | IBABE ETXEBESTE, HARITZ | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 6:21.18 | +0:39.66 | |
10 | 49 | GARCIA FAURA, ASIER | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 6:22.21 | +0:40.69 | |
11 | 17 | FERNANDEZ PEREZ, DAVID | AVANZA-O PORRIÑO | 6:23.24 | +0:41.72 | |
12 | 24 | LOUREIRO GIRALDEZ, MANUEL | CORUXO, C.C. | 6:29.19 | +0:47.67 | |
13 | 56 | IRIARTE ODRIOZOLA, MARKEL | LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. | 6:59.34 | +1:17.82 | |
14 | 58 | FATAS CASANOVAS, ORIOL | BDN BIKES,CLUB CICLISTA | 7:00.00 | +1:18.48 | |
15 | 60 | DOMINGUEZ ALCON, JASON | VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC | 7:12.21 | +1:30.69 | |
16 | 51 | IGLESIAS MEDINA, RODRIGO | INDEPENDIENTE | 7:20.30 | +1:38.78 | |
17 | 61 | ROZALEN SOLA, DANIEL | CICLES AB CASTELLO, CC | 7:28.63 | +1:47.11 | |
18 | 55 | IRIARTE DAVILA, GORKA | LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. | 8:31.25 | +2:49.73 | |
19 | 57 | SANCHEZ TRILLES, FRANCISCO JAVIER | VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC | 9:09.97 | +3:28.45 | |
TC2 Total | ||||||
ELITE | ||||||
1 | 3 | CARBALLO GONZALEZ, EDGAR | VADEBICIS | 9:16.83 | --- | |
2 | 7 | VEIGA AMADO, MARCO | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 9:33.64 | +0:16.81 | |
3 | 1 | GONZALEZ FONTAN, MAURO | SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C. | 9:34.98 | +0:18.15 | |
4 | 5 | PALACIO FUSTERO, MARIO | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 9:47.53 | +0:30.70 | |
5 | 26 | PARDO PARDOS, JON | LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL | 9:47.67 | +0:30.84 | |
6 | 6 | TABERNER TRAFACH, EDUARD | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 9:48.85 | +0:32.02 | |
7 | 12 | PEREZ ESTEBAN, BORJA | THE BIKE RUN, CC | 10:01.06 | +0:44.23 | |
8 | 15 | SANZ CASADEVALL, GUILLEM | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 10:10.04 | +0:53.21 | |
9 | 11 | PRAT TORRUELLA, ORIOL | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 10:12.10 | +0:55.27 | |
10 | 46 | SENAR DOMINGO, IKER | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 10:13.57 | +0:56.74 | |
11 | 29 | OTHAX DUBEDOUT, MICHAEL JEAN MARIE | REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS | 10:29.39 | +1:12.56 | |
12 | 13 | PLAZA MATEOS, MANUEL | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 10:29.66 | +1:12.83 | |
13 | 21 | MORALES RESINA, JUAN LUIS | EOLO, C.D. | 10:44.42 | +1:27.59 | |
14 | 28 | LAGUNA GOMEZ, JAVIER | INDEPENDIENTE | 11:05.81 | +1:48.98 | |
15 | 27 | PEÑA MARTIN, MOISES | DOWNHILL CANTABRIA | 11:09.60 | +1:52.77 | |
16 | 43 | PINO DIAZ, OSCAR | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 11:34.48 | +2:17.65 | |
17 | 40 | VALERA RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO | 11:37.00 | +2:20.17 | ||
18 | 31 | BALLESTER GARCIA, CARLES | FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 11:50.02 | +2:33.19 | |
19 | 30 | LAZARO PEREZ, CARLOS | EOLO, C.D. | 11:55.94 | +2:39.11 | |
20 | 47 | VELASQUEZ BERMUDEZ, JUAN CARLOS | INDEPENDIENTE | 11:59.46 | +2:42.63 | |
21 | 33 | COSTAS VILLAVERDE, OSCAR | PONTEBIKE TEAM SPORTSKIDS | 12:00.48 | +2:43.65 | |
22 | 32 | SOLER DONAT, CARLES | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 12:19.60 | +3:02.77 | |
23 | 37 | MADARIAGA LEKUE, TXABER | ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E | 12:23.78 | +3:06.95 | |
24 | 36 | BENEDI MARIN, CARLOS | BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. | 12:24.90 | +3:08.07 | |
25 | 45 | GOMEZ RAMOS, DAVID | 12:35.88 | +3:19.05 | ||
26 | 42 | ALMUZARA NADAL, ALEIX | 13:30.72 | +4:13.89 | ||
27 | 48 | MARTINEZ VALIENTE, PABLO | 13:35.93 | +4:19.10 | ||
28 | 44 | GARCIA MORALES, GERARD | PROBIKE CLUB | 14:06.48 | +4:49.65 | |
29 | 41 | IRIARTE, MIKEL | 14:10.15 | +4:53.32 | ||
30 | 39 | ZUBIZARRETA GOENAGA, UNAI | 14:24.96 | +5:08.13 | ||
31 | 38 | CASAO ORNA, ALBERTO | 14:45.90 | +5:29.07 | ||
JUNIOR | ||||||
1 | 20 | OLM BURNAT, PAU | VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO | 10:17.18 | --- | |
2 | 18 | MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANDRE | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 10:28.90 | +0:11.72 | |
3 | 126 | CIUDAD PIÑEIRO, LUCAS | PAMO BIKE, C.C. | 10:34.13 | +0:16.95 | |
4 | 136 | LANAU MORENO, RUBEN | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 10:37.15 | +0:19.97 | |
5 | 130 | ESTEVEZ ALONSO, MARCOS | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 10:54.05 | +0:36.87 | |
6 | 127 | LOUREIRO AMADO, GUILLERMO | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 11:07.72 | +0:50.54 | |
7 | 137 | GARCIA SORIA, OSCAR | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 11:18.12 | +1:00.94 | |
8 | 134 | LOPEZ URFANEL, ANDRES | 11:32.95 | +1:15.77 | ||
9 | 128 | BARRAL RODRIGUEZ, YERAY | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 11:53.65 | +1:36.47 | |
10 | 133 | DEL VALLE ACOSTA, JAIME | GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. | 12:29.78 | +2:12.60 | |
11 | 139 | GAIRIN TARDOS, SANTIAGO | 12:48.96 | +2:31.78 | ||
12 | 138 | BENITO SACIDO, PABLO | INDEPENDIENTE | 14:45.42 | +4:28.24 | |
13 | 132 | RODRIGUEZ BIERGE, SAMUEL | EDELWEISS TEAM | 15:50.12 | +5:32.94 | |
14 | 140 | ALASTRUE PALACIO, FERNANDO | 17:30.28 | +7:13.10 | ||
MASTER 30 | ||||||
1 | 4 | LEMOS RAMIREZ, SANTOS | GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C. | 9:33.81 | --- | |
2 | 9 | DOMENECH AMADES, XAVIER | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 10:14.72 | +0:40.91 | |
3 | 64 | ORTIZ CAMBRES, RAUL | 3HCYCLES, G.C. | 10:38.56 | +1:04.75 | |
4 | 65 | ARIZMENDIARRETA CELAYA, ENDIKA | ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E | 10:41.58 | +1:07.77 | |
5 | 66 | BITRIAN LOPEZ, SAUL | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 10:47.16 | +1:13.35 | |
6 | 63 | ALBARRAN CAMPOS, JOEL | BORJOBIKES CD | 10:48.71 | +1:14.90 | |
7 | 23 | SANCHEZ NAVARRO, LUIS | SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. | 10:59.95 | +1:26.14 | |
8 | 82 | BAZTARRICA CEBERIO, XABIER | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 11:16.58 | +1:42.77 | |
9 | 68 | MENGUAL SUAREZ, CARLOS | PEÑA GUARA, C.C. | 11:21.86 | +1:48.05 | |
10 | 67 | BELLIDO CLAVER, LOYOLA | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 11:36.76 | +2:02.95 | |
11 | 62 | LOPEZ MARTINEZ, GERARDO | SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. | 11:46.22 | +2:12.41 | |
12 | 72 | GARCIA VEGAS, RAFAEL | DOWNHILL CANTABRIA | 11:48.54 | +2:14.73 | |
13 | 87 | ARRIARAN ETXEBERRIA, MIKEL | TEAM ZATIKA BIKE | 11:52.85 | +2:19.04 | |
14 | 79 | SANCHEZ BECERRIL, JAVIER | 12:20.42 | +2:46.61 | ||
15 | 86 | BELTRAN MAUREL, ROBERTO | LUESIA VELO, CLUB | 12:39.64 | +3:05.83 | |
16 | 89 | EGAÑA ASENSIO, JON ANDER | SCBIKERS CLUB CICLISTA | 12:48.62 | +3:14.81 | |
17 | 80 | CASTRILLO VILLA, JUAN | 12:52.82 | +3:19.01 | ||
18 | 71 | ANDREU GRACIA, FERNANDO | BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. | 13:14.81 | +3:41.00 | |
19 | 84 | PLAZA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 13:14.82 | +3:41.01 | |
20 | 76 | SANCHO SAURINA, RUBEN | 13:19.28 | +3:45.47 | ||
21 | 70 | FERNANDEZ ARANZABAL, GAIZKA | ORKATZETA KIROL KLUBA | 13:24.92 | +3:51.11 | |
22 | 88 | BARQUILLA VEGA, JONATHAN | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 14:30.04 | +4:56.23 | |
23 | 74 | LAZARO LIARTE, PEDRO | INDEPENDIENTE | 16:24.30 | +6:50.49 | |
24 | 85 | PEREZ SILVESTRE, GUSTAVO | 18:16.42 | +8:42.61 | ||
25 | 78 | ZUBIZARRETA ZUBIAURRE, IÑAKI | 18:19.91 | +8:46.10 | ||
26 | 77 | MORE COLOMA, VICTOR | 19:51.57 | +10:17.76 | ||
27 | 83 | RUIZ PEINADO SERRANO, JULIAN | INDEPENDIENTE | 21:56.41 | +12:22.60 | |
MASTER 40 | ||||||
1 | 8 | LOPEZ VAQUEIRO, JOSE MANUEL | X BIKES, C.C. | 10:17.34 | --- | |
2 | 94 | ESNAOLA GOROSTIDI, JUAN JOSE | CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO | 10:37.23 | +0:19.89 | |
3 | 90 | LOPEZ SEGUI, FRANCISCO MANUE | SARRIA, CC | 10:49.06 | +0:31.72 | |
4 | 22 | DAPENA CASTROMAN, PEDRO | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 10:56.56 | +0:39.22 | |
5 | 114 | MARQUES DA SILVA, EKLEYLSON | LAGUNTASUNA | 10:58.63 | +0:41.29 | |
6 | 105 | GARCIA GARRIDO, JUAN IGNACIO | MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC | 11:02.48 | +0:45.14 | |
7 | 100 | ARETXABALETA BASAGOITI, RUBEN | ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CYCLING TEAM | 11:12.99 | +0:55.65 | |
8 | 101 | GRASA YAGO, DIEGO | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 11:22.70 | +1:05.36 | |
9 | 102 | REGAÑO ESTAÚN, JAVIER | C.C. OSCENSE | 11:30.26 | +1:12.92 | |
10 | 113 | FERNANDEZ MERCADE, JAIME | CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E. | 11:31.19 | +1:13.85 | |
11 | 97 | RODRIGUEZ MARIN, EKAITZ | 11:36.73 | +1:19.39 | ||
12 | 108 | URAIN ZABALA, ZIGOR | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 11:40.09 | +1:22.75 | |
13 | 116 | IRAIZOZ GALBETE, GUILLE | 11:54.72 | +1:37.38 | ||
14 | 93 | LOPEZ BROULLON, PABLO | MOTO BIKE, P.C. | 12:00.09 | +1:42.75 | |
15 | 96 | CASTILLO RIVERA, ANDRES | 12:03.76 | +1:46.42 | ||
16 | 103 | NUÑEZ SERRANO, MIGUEL ANGEL | INDEPENDIENTE | 12:11.72 | +1:54.38 | |
17 | 91 | PATIÑO BELLO, DARIO JOSE | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 12:18.95 | +2:01.61 | |
18 | 106 | ANDRES RUBIO, JOSE LUIS | CULTBIKES, CC | 12:31.80 | +2:14.46 | |
19 | 99 | ESCRIBANO FERRIOLS, ALEJANDRO | CALATAYUD, BTT | 12:46.53 | +2:29.19 | |
20 | 107 | FACI TITOS, RAUL | CALANDA, C.C. | 13:15.66 | +2:58.32 | |
21 | 115 | CAMPILLO CAMACHO, DAVID | CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. | 13:27.81 | +3:10.47 | |
22 | 110 | NAGUILA RIVERA, ISAAC | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 14:01.67 | +3:44.33 | |
23 | 95 | GIMENO NAVARRO, SERGIO | 14:07.66 | +3:50.32 | ||
24 | 112 | GONZALEZ-ESTEFANI DIE, ENRIQUE | 14:28.99 | +4:11.65 | ||
25 | 109 | ROMERO BARRIOS, JUAN | 15:58.02 | +5:40.68 | ||
26 | 104 | AÑON RUIZ, ROBERTO | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 18:00.23 | +7:42.89 | |
MASTER 50 | ||||||
1 | 117 | GALEA JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL | PLANET MTB C.D.E. | 11:15.56 | --- | |
2 | 118 | ATIENZA FOLGADO, VICTOR | FOLGATEL, CC | 11:28.34 | +0:12.78 | |
3 | 122 | SOPESENS MAINAR, IGNACIO | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 12:00.94 | +0:45.38 | |
4 | 121 | BLASCO MARHUENDA, ENRIQUE JOSE | FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 12:16.12 | +1:00.56 | |
5 | 120 | GAYO MORENO, MIGUEL | BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D. | 13:03.48 | +1:47.92 | |
6 | 119 | CAMESELLA CARBALLO, JOSE ERNESTO | MONTEBOI BIKE C. | 13:12.59 | +1:57.03 | |
7 | 123 | SOBABERAS MAESTRO, MIGUEL | CALATAYUD, BTT | 14:54.94 | +3:39.38 | |
MASTER 60 | ||||||
1 | 125 | NAVARRO BECERRIL, JOAQUIN | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 13:24.18 | --- | |
SUB-23 | ||||||
1 | 2 | CARRERA PRADO, NICOLAS | TEAM JUSTBIKES-TRANSITION | 9:36.77 | --- | |
2 | 10 | COSTA GRAELL, PAU | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 9:59.89 | +0:23.12 | |
3 | 19 | PRAT TORRUELLA, BERNAT | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 10:03.59 | +0:26.82 | |
4 | 14 | MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO | CARES DEVA | 10:06.07 | +0:29.30 | |
5 | 52 | ROMERO UCHA, ISMAEL | PONTEBIKE TEAM SPORTSKIDS | 10:18.57 | +0:41.80 | |
6 | 25 | LEEUWENBERG, RAFAEL | LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL | 10:25.12 | +0:48.35 | |
7 | 59 | IBABE ETXEBESTE, HARITZ | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 10:37.26 | +1:00.49 | |
8 | 53 | GIMENEZ ARASANZ, MIGUEL | BARBASTRO, C.C. | 10:47.79 | +1:11.02 | |
9 | 17 | FERNANDEZ PEREZ, DAVID | AVANZA-O PORRIÑO | 10:48.20 | +1:11.43 | |
10 | 49 | GARCIA FAURA, ASIER | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 10:56.56 | +1:19.79 | |
11 | 50 | OLIVA LAFARGA, LUCAS | GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. | 10:59.41 | +1:22.64 | |
12 | 24 | LOUREIRO GIRALDEZ, MANUEL | CORUXO, C.C. | 11:02.06 | +1:25.29 | |
13 | 56 | IRIARTE ODRIOZOLA, MARKEL | LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. | 11:45.36 | +2:08.59 | |
14 | 58 | FATAS CASANOVAS, ORIOL | BDN BIKES,CLUB CICLISTA | 11:52.95 | +2:16.18 | |
15 | 51 | IGLESIAS MEDINA, RODRIGO | INDEPENDIENTE | 12:45.88 | +3:09.11 | |
16 | 61 | ROZALEN SOLA, DANIEL | CICLES AB CASTELLO, CC | 13:00.38 | +3:23.61 | |
17 | 60 | DOMINGUEZ ALCON, JASON | VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC | 14:48.83 | +5:12.06 | |
18 | 57 | SANCHEZ TRILLES, FRANCISCO JAVIER | VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC | 15:15.41 | +5:38.64 | |
19 | 55 | IRIARTE DAVILA, GORKA | LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. | 18:29.91 | +8:53.14 | |
TC3 | ||||||
ELITE | ||||||
1 | 3 | CARBALLO GONZALEZ, EDGAR | VADEBICIS | 3:39.36 | --- | |
2 | 7 | VEIGA AMADO, MARCO | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 3:44.89 | +0:05.53 | |
3 | 1 | GONZALEZ FONTAN, MAURO | SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C. | 3:45.75 | +0:06.39 | |
4 | 6 | TABERNER TRAFACH, EDUARD | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 3:50.46 | +0:11.10 | |
5 | 5 | PALACIO FUSTERO, MARIO | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 3:50.50 | +0:11.14 | |
6 | 26 | PARDO PARDOS, JON | LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL | 3:54.50 | +0:15.14 | |
7 | 46 | SENAR DOMINGO, IKER | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 3:56.78 | +0:17.42 | |
8 | 12 | PEREZ ESTEBAN, BORJA | THE BIKE RUN, CC | 3:59.04 | +0:19.68 | |
9 | 11 | PRAT TORRUELLA, ORIOL | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 4:01.19 | +0:21.83 | |
10 | 15 | SANZ CASADEVALL, GUILLEM | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 4:01.55 | +0:22.19 | |
11 | 21 | MORALES RESINA, JUAN LUIS | EOLO, C.D. | 4:10.35 | +0:30.99 | |
12 | 29 | OTHAX DUBEDOUT, MICHAEL JEAN MARIE | REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS | 4:11.09 | +0:31.73 | |
13 | 13 | PLAZA MATEOS, MANUEL | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 4:11.81 | +0:32.45 | |
14 | 27 | PEÑA MARTIN, MOISES | DOWNHILL CANTABRIA | 4:13.35 | +0:33.99 | |
15 | 28 | LAGUNA GOMEZ, JAVIER | INDEPENDIENTE | 4:15.65 | +0:36.29 | |
16 | 40 | VALERA RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO | 4:24.36 | +0:45.00 | ||
17 | 47 | VELASQUEZ BERMUDEZ, JUAN CARLOS | INDEPENDIENTE | 4:37.55 | +0:58.19 | |
18 | 30 | LAZARO PEREZ, CARLOS | EOLO, C.D. | 4:38.00 | +0:58.64 | |
19 | 43 | PINO DIAZ, OSCAR | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 4:39.20 | +0:59.84 | |
20 | 32 | SOLER DONAT, CARLES | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 4:42.46 | +1:03.10 | |
21 | 31 | BALLESTER GARCIA, CARLES | FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 4:43.65 | +1:04.29 | |
22 | 36 | BENEDI MARIN, CARLOS | BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. | 4:47.10 | +1:07.74 | |
23 | 45 | GOMEZ RAMOS, DAVID | 4:49.39 | +1:10.03 | ||
24 | 37 | MADARIAGA LEKUE, TXABER | ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E | 4:49.80 | +1:10.44 | |
25 | 33 | COSTAS VILLAVERDE, OSCAR | PONTEBIKE TEAM SPORTSKIDS | 4:52.06 | +1:12.70 | |
26 | 48 | MARTINEZ VALIENTE, PABLO | 5:05.20 | +1:25.84 | ||
27 | 41 | IRIARTE, MIKEL | 5:22.75 | +1:43.39 | ||
28 | 44 | GARCIA MORALES, GERARD | PROBIKE CLUB | 5:28.40 | +1:49.04 | |
29 | 39 | ZUBIZARRETA GOENAGA, UNAI | 5:32.04 | +1:52.68 | ||
30 | 38 | CASAO ORNA, ALBERTO | 5:40.65 | +2:01.29 | ||
31 | 42 | ALMUZARA NADAL, ALEIX | 5:54.65 | +2:15.29 | ||
JUNIOR | ||||||
1 | 18 | MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANDRE | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 3:56.45 | --- | |
2 | 20 | OLM BURNAT, PAU | VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO | 4:04.94 | +0:08.49 | |
3 | 130 | ESTEVEZ ALONSO, MARCOS | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 4:07.45 | +0:11.00 | |
4 | 126 | CIUDAD PIÑEIRO, LUCAS | PAMO BIKE, C.C. | 4:11.30 | +0:14.85 | |
5 | 136 | LANAU MORENO, RUBEN | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 4:14.90 | +0:18.45 | |
6 | 137 | GARCIA SORIA, OSCAR | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 4:21.40 | +0:24.95 | |
7 | 127 | LOUREIRO AMADO, GUILLERMO | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 4:33.54 | +0:37.09 | |
8 | 128 | BARRAL RODRIGUEZ, YERAY | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 4:36.70 | +0:40.25 | |
9 | 133 | DEL VALLE ACOSTA, JAIME | GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. | 4:42.41 | +0:45.96 | |
10 | 134 | LOPEZ URFANEL, ANDRES | 4:46.23 | +0:49.78 | ||
11 | 139 | GAIRIN TARDOS, SANTIAGO | 5:05.14 | +1:08.69 | ||
12 | 138 | BENITO SACIDO, PABLO | INDEPENDIENTE | 5:57.44 | +2:00.99 | |
13 | 132 | RODRIGUEZ BIERGE, SAMUEL | EDELWEISS TEAM | 5:59.65 | +2:03.20 | |
MASTER 30 | ||||||
1 | 4 | LEMOS RAMIREZ, SANTOS | GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C. | 3:52.46 | --- | |
2 | 9 | DOMENECH AMADES, XAVIER | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 4:02.00 | +0:09.54 | |
3 | 64 | ORTIZ CAMBRES, RAUL | 3HCYCLES, G.C. | 4:05.90 | +0:13.44 | |
4 | 65 | ARIZMENDIARRETA CELAYA, ENDIKA | ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E | 4:10.59 | +0:18.13 | |
5 | 23 | SANCHEZ NAVARRO, LUIS | SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. | 4:16.45 | +0:23.99 | |
6 | 66 | BITRIAN LOPEZ, SAUL | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 4:16.75 | +0:24.29 | |
7 | 63 | ALBARRAN CAMPOS, JOEL | BORJOBIKES CD | 4:16.86 | +0:24.40 | |
8 | 68 | MENGUAL SUAREZ, CARLOS | PEÑA GUARA, C.C. | 4:17.19 | +0:24.73 | |
9 | 87 | ARRIARAN ETXEBERRIA, MIKEL | TEAM ZATIKA BIKE | 4:23.79 | +0:31.33 | |
10 | 67 | BELLIDO CLAVER, LOYOLA | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 4:29.40 | +0:36.94 | |
11 | 82 | BAZTARRICA CEBERIO, XABIER | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 4:30.95 | +0:38.49 | |
12 | 62 | LOPEZ MARTINEZ, GERARDO | SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. | 4:34.21 | +0:41.75 | |
13 | 79 | SANCHEZ BECERRIL, JAVIER | 4:45.55 | +0:53.09 | ||
14 | 86 | BELTRAN MAUREL, ROBERTO | LUESIA VELO, CLUB | 4:47.45 | +0:54.99 | |
15 | 84 | PLAZA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 4:47.70 | +0:55.24 | |
16 | 71 | ANDREU GRACIA, FERNANDO | BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. | 4:52.60 | +1:00.14 | |
17 | 76 | SANCHO SAURINA, RUBEN | 4:54.31 | +1:01.85 | ||
18 | 80 | CASTRILLO VILLA, JUAN | 4:55.56 | +1:03.10 | ||
19 | 70 | FERNANDEZ ARANZABAL, GAIZKA | ORKATZETA KIROL KLUBA | 5:02.14 | +1:09.68 | |
20 | 83 | RUIZ PEINADO SERRANO, JULIAN | INDEPENDIENTE | 5:07.89 | +1:15.43 | |
21 | 72 | GARCIA VEGAS, RAFAEL | DOWNHILL CANTABRIA | 5:08.66 | +1:16.20 | |
22 | 89 | EGAÑA ASENSIO, JON ANDER | SCBIKERS CLUB CICLISTA | 5:10.10 | +1:17.64 | |
23 | 78 | ZUBIZARRETA ZUBIAURRE, IÑAKI | 5:14.96 | +1:22.50 | ||
24 | 85 | PEREZ SILVESTRE, GUSTAVO | 5:17.05 | +1:24.59 | ||
25 | 88 | BARQUILLA VEGA, JONATHAN | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 5:42.46 | +1:50.00 | |
26 | 74 | LAZARO LIARTE, PEDRO | INDEPENDIENTE | 5:46.61 | +1:54.15 | |
27 | 77 | MORE COLOMA, VICTOR | 8:01.35 | +4:08.89 | ||
MASTER 40 | ||||||
1 | 8 | LOPEZ VAQUEIRO, JOSE MANUEL | X BIKES, C.C. | 4:00.45 | --- | |
2 | 94 | ESNAOLA GOROSTIDI, JUAN JOSE | CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO | 4:07.21 | +0:06.76 | |
3 | 90 | LOPEZ SEGUI, FRANCISCO MANUE | SARRIA, CC | 4:14.10 | +0:13.65 | |
4 | 105 | GARCIA GARRIDO, JUAN IGNACIO | MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC | 4:16.25 | +0:15.80 | |
5 | 100 | ARETXABALETA BASAGOITI, RUBEN | ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CYCLING TEAM | 4:22.16 | +0:21.71 | |
6 | 114 | MARQUES DA SILVA, EKLEYLSON | LAGUNTASUNA | 4:22.69 | +0:22.24 | |
7 | 113 | FERNANDEZ MERCADE, JAIME | CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E. | 4:27.96 | +0:27.51 | |
8 | 22 | DAPENA CASTROMAN, PEDRO | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 4:28.39 | +0:27.94 | |
9 | 91 | PATIÑO BELLO, DARIO JOSE | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 4:29.00 | +0:28.55 | |
10 | 102 | REGAÑO ESTAÚN, JAVIER | C.C. OSCENSE | 4:30.50 | +0:30.05 | |
11 | 103 | NUÑEZ SERRANO, MIGUEL ANGEL | INDEPENDIENTE | 4:32.35 | +0:31.90 | |
12 | 96 | CASTILLO RIVERA, ANDRES | 4:33.50 | +0:33.05 | ||
13 | 116 | IRAIZOZ GALBETE, GUILLE | 4:34.48 | +0:34.03 | ||
14 | 108 | URAIN ZABALA, ZIGOR | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 4:34.65 | +0:34.20 | |
15 | 97 | RODRIGUEZ MARIN, EKAITZ | 4:35.00 | +0:34.55 | ||
16 | 101 | GRASA YAGO, DIEGO | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 4:35.15 | +0:34.70 | |
17 | 106 | ANDRES RUBIO, JOSE LUIS | CULTBIKES, CC | 4:42.25 | +0:41.80 | |
18 | 93 | LOPEZ BROULLON, PABLO | MOTO BIKE, P.C. | 4:46.35 | +0:45.90 | |
19 | 99 | ESCRIBANO FERRIOLS, ALEJANDRO | CALATAYUD, BTT | 4:52.47 | +0:52.02 | |
20 | 115 | CAMPILLO CAMACHO, DAVID | CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. | 5:03.50 | +1:03.05 | |
21 | 107 | FACI TITOS, RAUL | CALANDA, C.C. | 5:06.54 | +1:06.09 | |
22 | 112 | GONZALEZ-ESTEFANI DIE, ENRIQUE | 5:22.60 | +1:22.15 | ||
23 | 110 | NAGUILA RIVERA, ISAAC | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 5:25.90 | +1:25.45 | |
24 | 95 | GIMENO NAVARRO, SERGIO | 5:47.95 | +1:47.50 | ||
25 | 109 | ROMERO BARRIOS, JUAN | 6:15.35 | +2:14.90 | ||
MASTER 50 | ||||||
1 | 118 | ATIENZA FOLGADO, VICTOR | FOLGATEL, CC | 4:24.85 | --- | |
2 | 117 | GALEA JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL | PLANET MTB C.D.E. | 4:28.06 | +0:03.21 | |
3 | 121 | BLASCO MARHUENDA, ENRIQUE JOSE | FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 4:41.67 | +0:16.82 | |
4 | 120 | GAYO MORENO, MIGUEL | BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D. | 4:41.85 | +0:17.00 | |
5 | 122 | SOPESENS MAINAR, IGNACIO | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 4:47.39 | +0:22.54 | |
6 | 119 | CAMESELLA CARBALLO, JOSE ERNESTO | MONTEBOI BIKE C. | 5:06.09 | +0:41.24 | |
7 | 123 | SOBABERAS MAESTRO, MIGUEL | CALATAYUD, BTT | 5:47.40 | +1:22.55 | |
MASTER 60 | ||||||
1 | 125 | NAVARRO BECERRIL, JOAQUIN | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 5:15.20 | --- | |
SUB-23 | ||||||
1 | 2 | CARRERA PRADO, NICOLAS | TEAM JUSTBIKES-TRANSITION | 3:44.65 | --- | |
2 | 10 | COSTA GRAELL, PAU | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 4:01.91 | +0:17.26 | |
3 | 19 | PRAT TORRUELLA, BERNAT | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 4:03.75 | +0:19.10 | |
4 | 14 | MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO | CARES DEVA | 4:06.11 | +0:21.46 | |
5 | 52 | ROMERO UCHA, ISMAEL | PONTEBIKE TEAM SPORTSKIDS | 4:07.06 | +0:22.41 | |
6 | 25 | LEEUWENBERG, RAFAEL | LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL | 4:07.60 | +0:22.95 | |
7 | 49 | GARCIA FAURA, ASIER | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 4:11.79 | +0:27.14 | |
8 | 24 | LOUREIRO GIRALDEZ, MANUEL | CORUXO, C.C. | 4:12.96 | +0:28.31 | |
9 | 53 | GIMENEZ ARASANZ, MIGUEL | BARBASTRO, C.C. | 4:14.25 | +0:29.60 | |
10 | 59 | IBABE ETXEBESTE, HARITZ | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 4:15.80 | +0:31.15 | |
11 | 17 | FERNANDEZ PEREZ, DAVID | AVANZA-O PORRIÑO | 4:17.10 | +0:32.45 | |
12 | 50 | OLIVA LAFARGA, LUCAS | GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. | 4:20.05 | +0:35.40 | |
13 | 58 | FATAS CASANOVAS, ORIOL | BDN BIKES,CLUB CICLISTA | 4:29.70 | +0:45.05 | |
14 | 56 | IRIARTE ODRIOZOLA, MARKEL | LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. | 4:29.81 | +0:45.16 | |
15 | 55 | IRIARTE DAVILA, GORKA | LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. | 4:35.28 | +0:50.63 | |
16 | 60 | DOMINGUEZ ALCON, JASON | VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC | 5:01.80 | +1:17.15 | |
17 | 61 | ROZALEN SOLA, DANIEL | CICLES AB CASTELLO, CC | 5:06.50 | +1:21.85 | |
18 | 51 | IGLESIAS MEDINA, RODRIGO | INDEPENDIENTE | 5:06.95 | +1:22.30 | |
19 | 57 | SANCHEZ TRILLES, FRANCISCO JAVIER | VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC | 5:28.50 | +1:43.85 | |
TC3 Total | ||||||
ELITE | ||||||
1 | 3 | CARBALLO GONZALEZ, EDGAR | VADEBICIS | 12:56.19 | --- | |
2 | 7 | VEIGA AMADO, MARCO | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 13:18.53 | +0:22.34 | |
3 | 1 | GONZALEZ FONTAN, MAURO | SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C. | 13:20.73 | +0:24.54 | |
4 | 5 | PALACIO FUSTERO, MARIO | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 13:38.03 | +0:41.84 | |
5 | 6 | TABERNER TRAFACH, EDUARD | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 13:39.31 | +0:43.12 | |
6 | 26 | PARDO PARDOS, JON | LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL | 13:42.17 | +0:45.98 | |
7 | 12 | PEREZ ESTEBAN, BORJA | THE BIKE RUN, CC | 14:00.10 | +1:03.91 | |
8 | 46 | SENAR DOMINGO, IKER | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 14:10.35 | +1:14.16 | |
9 | 15 | SANZ CASADEVALL, GUILLEM | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 14:11.59 | +1:15.40 | |
10 | 11 | PRAT TORRUELLA, ORIOL | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 14:13.29 | +1:17.10 | |
11 | 29 | OTHAX DUBEDOUT, MICHAEL JEAN MARIE | REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS | 14:40.48 | +1:44.29 | |
12 | 13 | PLAZA MATEOS, MANUEL | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 14:41.47 | +1:45.28 | |
13 | 21 | MORALES RESINA, JUAN LUIS | EOLO, C.D. | 14:54.77 | +1:58.58 | |
14 | 28 | LAGUNA GOMEZ, JAVIER | INDEPENDIENTE | 15:21.46 | +2:25.27 | |
15 | 27 | PEÑA MARTIN, MOISES | DOWNHILL CANTABRIA | 15:22.95 | +2:26.76 | |
16 | 40 | VALERA RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO | 16:01.36 | +3:05.17 | ||
17 | 43 | PINO DIAZ, OSCAR | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 16:13.68 | +3:17.49 | |
18 | 31 | BALLESTER GARCIA, CARLES | FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 16:33.67 | +3:37.48 | |
19 | 30 | LAZARO PEREZ, CARLOS | EOLO, C.D. | 16:33.94 | +3:37.75 | |
20 | 47 | VELASQUEZ BERMUDEZ, JUAN CARLOS | INDEPENDIENTE | 16:37.01 | +3:40.82 | |
21 | 33 | COSTAS VILLAVERDE, OSCAR | PONTEBIKE TEAM SPORTSKIDS | 16:52.54 | +3:56.35 | |
22 | 32 | SOLER DONAT, CARLES | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 17:02.06 | +4:05.87 | |
23 | 36 | BENEDI MARIN, CARLOS | BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. | 17:12.00 | +4:15.81 | |
24 | 37 | MADARIAGA LEKUE, TXABER | ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E | 17:13.58 | +4:17.39 | |
25 | 45 | GOMEZ RAMOS, DAVID | 17:25.27 | +4:29.08 | ||
26 | 48 | MARTINEZ VALIENTE, PABLO | 18:41.13 | +5:44.94 | ||
27 | 42 | ALMUZARA NADAL, ALEIX | 19:25.37 | +6:29.18 | ||
28 | 41 | IRIARTE, MIKEL | 19:32.90 | +6:36.71 | ||
29 | 44 | GARCIA MORALES, GERARD | PROBIKE CLUB | 19:34.88 | +6:38.69 | |
30 | 39 | ZUBIZARRETA GOENAGA, UNAI | 19:57.00 | +7:00.81 | ||
31 | 38 | CASAO ORNA, ALBERTO | 20:26.55 | +7:30.36 | ||
JUNIOR | ||||||
1 | 20 | OLM BURNAT, PAU | VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO | 14:22.12 | --- | |
2 | 18 | MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANDRE | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 14:25.35 | +0:03.23 | |
3 | 126 | CIUDAD PIÑEIRO, LUCAS | PAMO BIKE, C.C. | 14:45.43 | +0:23.31 | |
4 | 136 | LANAU MORENO, RUBEN | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 14:52.05 | +0:29.93 | |
5 | 130 | ESTEVEZ ALONSO, MARCOS | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 15:01.50 | +0:39.38 | |
6 | 137 | GARCIA SORIA, OSCAR | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 15:39.52 | +1:17.40 | |
7 | 127 | LOUREIRO AMADO, GUILLERMO | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 15:41.26 | +1:19.14 | |
8 | 134 | LOPEZ URFANEL, ANDRES | 16:19.18 | +1:57.06 | ||
9 | 128 | BARRAL RODRIGUEZ, YERAY | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 16:30.35 | +2:08.23 | |
10 | 133 | DEL VALLE ACOSTA, JAIME | GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. | 17:12.19 | +2:50.07 | |
11 | 139 | GAIRIN TARDOS, SANTIAGO | 17:54.10 | +3:31.98 | ||
12 | 138 | BENITO SACIDO, PABLO | INDEPENDIENTE | 20:42.86 | +6:20.74 | |
13 | 132 | RODRIGUEZ BIERGE, SAMUEL | EDELWEISS TEAM | 21:49.77 | +7:27.65 | |
MASTER 30 | ||||||
1 | 4 | LEMOS RAMIREZ, SANTOS | GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C. | 13:26.27 | --- | |
2 | 9 | DOMENECH AMADES, XAVIER | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 14:16.72 | +0:50.45 | |
3 | 64 | ORTIZ CAMBRES, RAUL | 3HCYCLES, G.C. | 14:44.46 | +1:18.19 | |
4 | 65 | ARIZMENDIARRETA CELAYA, ENDIKA | ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E | 14:52.17 | +1:25.90 | |
5 | 66 | BITRIAN LOPEZ, SAUL | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 15:03.91 | +1:37.64 | |
6 | 63 | ALBARRAN CAMPOS, JOEL | BORJOBIKES CD | 15:05.57 | +1:39.30 | |
7 | 23 | SANCHEZ NAVARRO, LUIS | SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. | 15:16.40 | +1:50.13 | |
8 | 68 | MENGUAL SUAREZ, CARLOS | PEÑA GUARA, C.C. | 15:39.05 | +2:12.78 | |
9 | 82 | BAZTARRICA CEBERIO, XABIER | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 15:47.53 | +2:21.26 | |
10 | 67 | BELLIDO CLAVER, LOYOLA | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 16:06.16 | +2:39.89 | |
11 | 87 | ARRIARAN ETXEBERRIA, MIKEL | TEAM ZATIKA BIKE | 16:16.64 | +2:50.37 | |
12 | 62 | LOPEZ MARTINEZ, GERARDO | SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. | 16:20.43 | +2:54.16 | |
13 | 72 | GARCIA VEGAS, RAFAEL | DOWNHILL CANTABRIA | 16:57.20 | +3:30.93 | |
14 | 79 | SANCHEZ BECERRIL, JAVIER | 17:05.97 | +3:39.70 | ||
15 | 86 | BELTRAN MAUREL, ROBERTO | LUESIA VELO, CLUB | 17:27.09 | +4:00.82 | |
16 | 80 | CASTRILLO VILLA, JUAN | 17:48.38 | +4:22.11 | ||
17 | 89 | EGAÑA ASENSIO, JON ANDER | SCBIKERS CLUB CICLISTA | 17:58.72 | +4:32.45 | |
18 | 84 | PLAZA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 18:02.52 | +4:36.25 | |
19 | 71 | ANDREU GRACIA, FERNANDO | BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. | 18:07.41 | +4:41.14 | |
20 | 76 | SANCHO SAURINA, RUBEN | 18:13.59 | +4:47.32 | ||
21 | 70 | FERNANDEZ ARANZABAL, GAIZKA | ORKATZETA KIROL KLUBA | 18:27.06 | +5:00.79 | |
22 | 88 | BARQUILLA VEGA, JONATHAN | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 20:12.50 | +6:46.23 | |
23 | 74 | LAZARO LIARTE, PEDRO | INDEPENDIENTE | 22:10.91 | +8:44.64 | |
24 | 85 | PEREZ SILVESTRE, GUSTAVO | 23:33.47 | +10:07.20 | ||
25 | 78 | ZUBIZARRETA ZUBIAURRE, IÑAKI | 23:34.87 | +10:08.60 | ||
26 | 83 | RUIZ PEINADO SERRANO, JULIAN | INDEPENDIENTE | 27:04.30 | +13:38.03 | |
27 | 77 | MORE COLOMA, VICTOR | 27:52.92 | +14:26.65 | ||
MASTER 40 | ||||||
1 | 8 | LOPEZ VAQUEIRO, JOSE MANUEL | X BIKES, C.C. | 14:17.79 | --- | |
2 | 94 | ESNAOLA GOROSTIDI, JUAN JOSE | CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO | 14:44.44 | +0:26.65 | |
3 | 90 | LOPEZ SEGUI, FRANCISCO MANUE | SARRIA, CC | 15:03.16 | +0:45.37 | |
4 | 105 | GARCIA GARRIDO, JUAN IGNACIO | MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC | 15:18.73 | +1:00.94 | |
5 | 114 | MARQUES DA SILVA, EKLEYLSON | LAGUNTASUNA | 15:21.32 | +1:03.53 | |
6 | 22 | DAPENA CASTROMAN, PEDRO | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 15:24.95 | +1:07.16 | |
7 | 100 | ARETXABALETA BASAGOITI, RUBEN | ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CYCLING TEAM | 15:35.15 | +1:17.36 | |
8 | 101 | GRASA YAGO, DIEGO | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 15:57.85 | +1:40.06 | |
9 | 113 | FERNANDEZ MERCADE, JAIME | CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E. | 15:59.15 | +1:41.36 | |
10 | 102 | REGAÑO ESTAÚN, JAVIER | C.C. OSCENSE | 16:00.76 | +1:42.97 | |
11 | 97 | RODRIGUEZ MARIN, EKAITZ | 16:11.73 | +1:53.94 | ||
12 | 108 | URAIN ZABALA, ZIGOR | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 16:14.74 | +1:56.95 | |
13 | 116 | IRAIZOZ GALBETE, GUILLE | 16:29.20 | +2:11.41 | ||
14 | 96 | CASTILLO RIVERA, ANDRES | 16:37.26 | +2:19.47 | ||
15 | 103 | NUÑEZ SERRANO, MIGUEL ANGEL | INDEPENDIENTE | 16:44.07 | +2:26.28 | |
16 | 93 | LOPEZ BROULLON, PABLO | MOTO BIKE, P.C. | 16:46.44 | +2:28.65 | |
17 | 91 | PATIÑO BELLO, DARIO JOSE | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 16:47.95 | +2:30.16 | |
18 | 106 | ANDRES RUBIO, JOSE LUIS | CULTBIKES, CC | 17:14.05 | +2:56.26 | |
19 | 99 | ESCRIBANO FERRIOLS, ALEJANDRO | CALATAYUD, BTT | 17:39.00 | +3:21.21 | |
20 | 107 | FACI TITOS, RAUL | CALANDA, C.C. | 18:22.20 | +4:04.41 | |
21 | 115 | CAMPILLO CAMACHO, DAVID | CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. | 18:31.31 | +4:13.52 | |
22 | 110 | NAGUILA RIVERA, ISAAC | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 19:27.57 | +5:09.78 | |
23 | 112 | GONZALEZ-ESTEFANI DIE, ENRIQUE | 19:51.59 | +5:33.80 | ||
24 | 95 | GIMENO NAVARRO, SERGIO | 19:55.61 | +5:37.82 | ||
25 | 109 | ROMERO BARRIOS, JUAN | 22:13.37 | +7:55.58 | ||
MASTER 50 | ||||||
1 | 117 | GALEA JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL | PLANET MTB C.D.E. | 15:43.62 | --- | |
2 | 118 | ATIENZA FOLGADO, VICTOR | FOLGATEL, CC | 15:53.19 | +0:09.57 | |
3 | 122 | SOPESENS MAINAR, IGNACIO | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 16:48.33 | +1:04.71 | |
4 | 121 | BLASCO MARHUENDA, ENRIQUE JOSE | FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 16:57.79 | +1:14.17 | |
5 | 120 | GAYO MORENO, MIGUEL | BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D. | 17:45.33 | +2:01.71 | |
6 | 119 | CAMESELLA CARBALLO, JOSE ERNESTO | MONTEBOI BIKE C. | 18:18.68 | +2:35.06 | |
7 | 123 | SOBABERAS MAESTRO, MIGUEL | CALATAYUD, BTT | 20:42.34 | +4:58.72 | |
MASTER 60 | ||||||
1 | 125 | NAVARRO BECERRIL, JOAQUIN | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 18:39.38 | --- | |
SUB-23 | ||||||
1 | 2 | CARRERA PRADO, NICOLAS | TEAM JUSTBIKES-TRANSITION | 13:21.42 | --- | |
2 | 10 | COSTA GRAELL, PAU | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 14:01.80 | +0:40.38 | |
3 | 19 | PRAT TORRUELLA, BERNAT | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 14:07.34 | +0:45.92 | |
4 | 14 | MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO | CARES DEVA | 14:12.18 | +0:50.76 | |
5 | 52 | ROMERO UCHA, ISMAEL | PONTEBIKE TEAM SPORTSKIDS | 14:25.63 | +1:04.21 | |
6 | 25 | LEEUWENBERG, RAFAEL | LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL | 14:32.72 | +1:11.30 | |
7 | 59 | IBABE ETXEBESTE, HARITZ | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 14:53.06 | +1:31.64 | |
8 | 53 | GIMENEZ ARASANZ, MIGUEL | BARBASTRO, C.C. | 15:02.04 | +1:40.62 | |
9 | 17 | FERNANDEZ PEREZ, DAVID | AVANZA-O PORRIÑO | 15:05.30 | +1:43.88 | |
10 | 49 | GARCIA FAURA, ASIER | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 15:08.35 | +1:46.93 | |
11 | 24 | LOUREIRO GIRALDEZ, MANUEL | CORUXO, C.C. | 15:15.02 | +1:53.60 | |
12 | 50 | OLIVA LAFARGA, LUCAS | GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. | 15:19.46 | +1:58.04 | |
13 | 56 | IRIARTE ODRIOZOLA, MARKEL | LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. | 16:15.17 | +2:53.75 | |
14 | 58 | FATAS CASANOVAS, ORIOL | BDN BIKES,CLUB CICLISTA | 16:22.65 | +3:01.23 | |
15 | 51 | IGLESIAS MEDINA, RODRIGO | INDEPENDIENTE | 17:52.83 | +4:31.41 | |
16 | 61 | ROZALEN SOLA, DANIEL | CICLES AB CASTELLO, CC | 18:06.88 | +4:45.46 | |
17 | 60 | DOMINGUEZ ALCON, JASON | VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC | 19:50.63 | +6:29.21 | |
18 | 57 | SANCHEZ TRILLES, FRANCISCO JAVIER | VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC | 20:43.91 | +7:22.49 | |
19 | 55 | IRIARTE DAVILA, GORKA | LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. | 23:05.19 | +9:43.77 | |
TC4 | ||||||
ELITE | ||||||
1 | 1 | GONZALEZ FONTAN, MAURO | SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C. | 2:10.51 | --- | |
2 | 3 | CARBALLO GONZALEZ, EDGAR | VADEBICIS | 2:13.74 | +0:03.23 | |
3 | 7 | VEIGA AMADO, MARCO | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 2:15.85 | +0:05.34 | |
4 | 5 | PALACIO FUSTERO, MARIO | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 2:25.94 | +0:15.43 | |
5 | 11 | PRAT TORRUELLA, ORIOL | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 2:29.62 | +0:19.11 | |
6 | 12 | PEREZ ESTEBAN, BORJA | THE BIKE RUN, CC | 2:29.65 | +0:19.14 | |
7 | 6 | TABERNER TRAFACH, EDUARD | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 2:30.42 | +0:19.91 | |
8 | 13 | PLAZA MATEOS, MANUEL | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 2:30.83 | +0:20.32 | |
9 | 15 | SANZ CASADEVALL, GUILLEM | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 2:31.85 | +0:21.34 | |
10 | 26 | PARDO PARDOS, JON | LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL | 2:31.90 | +0:21.39 | |
11 | 29 | OTHAX DUBEDOUT, MICHAEL JEAN MARIE | REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS | 2:31.97 | +0:21.46 | |
12 | 46 | SENAR DOMINGO, IKER | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 2:35.22 | +0:24.71 | |
13 | 28 | LAGUNA GOMEZ, JAVIER | INDEPENDIENTE | 2:35.98 | +0:25.47 | |
14 | 21 | MORALES RESINA, JUAN LUIS | EOLO, C.D. | 2:39.02 | +0:28.51 | |
15 | 40 | VALERA RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO | 2:47.96 | +0:37.45 | ||
16 | 43 | PINO DIAZ, OSCAR | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 2:51.02 | +0:40.51 | |
17 | 36 | BENEDI MARIN, CARLOS | BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. | 2:52.02 | +0:41.51 | |
18 | 31 | BALLESTER GARCIA, CARLES | FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 2:52.03 | +0:41.52 | |
19 | 37 | MADARIAGA LEKUE, TXABER | ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E | 2:52.98 | +0:42.47 | |
20 | 32 | SOLER DONAT, CARLES | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 2:54.23 | +0:43.72 | |
21 | 47 | VELASQUEZ BERMUDEZ, JUAN CARLOS | INDEPENDIENTE | 2:55.32 | +0:44.81 | |
22 | 33 | COSTAS VILLAVERDE, OSCAR | PONTEBIKE TEAM SPORTSKIDS | 2:58.03 | +0:47.52 | |
23 | 45 | GOMEZ RAMOS, DAVID | 2:59.37 | +0:48.86 | ||
24 | 39 | ZUBIZARRETA GOENAGA, UNAI | 3:01.62 | +0:51.11 | ||
25 | 42 | ALMUZARA NADAL, ALEIX | 3:10.35 | +0:59.84 | ||
26 | 27 | PEÑA MARTIN, MOISES | DOWNHILL CANTABRIA | 3:12.83 | +1:02.32 | |
27 | 41 | IRIARTE, MIKEL | 3:17.70 | +1:07.19 | ||
28 | 30 | LAZARO PEREZ, CARLOS | EOLO, C.D. | 3:26.68 | +1:16.17 | |
29 | 44 | GARCIA MORALES, GERARD | PROBIKE CLUB | 3:28.05 | +1:17.54 | |
30 | 48 | MARTINEZ VALIENTE, PABLO | 3:30.19 | +1:19.68 | ||
31 | 38 | CASAO ORNA, ALBERTO | 3:38.53 | +1:28.02 | ||
JUNIOR | ||||||
1 | 20 | OLM BURNAT, PAU | VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO | 2:29.96 | --- | |
2 | 18 | MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANDRE | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 2:32.34 | +0:02.38 | |
3 | 136 | LANAU MORENO, RUBEN | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 2:32.90 | +0:02.94 | |
4 | 126 | CIUDAD PIÑEIRO, LUCAS | PAMO BIKE, C.C. | 2:33.20 | +0:03.24 | |
5 | 127 | LOUREIRO AMADO, GUILLERMO | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 2:39.93 | +0:09.97 | |
6 | 137 | GARCIA SORIA, OSCAR | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 2:41.23 | +0:11.27 | |
7 | 134 | LOPEZ URFANEL, ANDRES | 2:45.96 | +0:16.00 | ||
8 | 128 | BARRAL RODRIGUEZ, YERAY | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 2:47.40 | +0:17.44 | |
9 | 139 | GAIRIN TARDOS, SANTIAGO | 2:58.21 | +0:28.25 | ||
10 | 133 | DEL VALLE ACOSTA, JAIME | GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. | 2:59.23 | +0:29.27 | |
11 | 138 | BENITO SACIDO, PABLO | INDEPENDIENTE | 3:31.75 | +1:01.79 | |
12 | 132 | RODRIGUEZ BIERGE, SAMUEL | EDELWEISS TEAM | 4:05.92 | +1:35.96 | |
13 | 130 | ESTEVEZ ALONSO, MARCOS | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 4:20.17 | +1:50.21 | |
MASTER 30 | ||||||
1 | 4 | LEMOS RAMIREZ, SANTOS | GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C. | 2:20.63 | --- | |
2 | 65 | ARIZMENDIARRETA CELAYA, ENDIKA | ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E | 2:31.26 | +0:10.63 | |
3 | 9 | DOMENECH AMADES, XAVIER | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 2:32.93 | +0:12.30 | |
4 | 66 | BITRIAN LOPEZ, SAUL | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 2:34.35 | +0:13.72 | |
5 | 64 | ORTIZ CAMBRES, RAUL | 3HCYCLES, G.C. | 2:34.72 | +0:14.09 | |
6 | 23 | SANCHEZ NAVARRO, LUIS | SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. | 2:39.65 | +0:19.02 | |
7 | 63 | ALBARRAN CAMPOS, JOEL | BORJOBIKES CD | 2:41.76 | +0:21.13 | |
8 | 82 | BAZTARRICA CEBERIO, XABIER | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 2:42.53 | +0:21.90 | |
9 | 87 | ARRIARAN ETXEBERRIA, MIKEL | TEAM ZATIKA BIKE | 2:42.86 | +0:22.23 | |
10 | 67 | BELLIDO CLAVER, LOYOLA | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 2:43.45 | +0:22.82 | |
11 | 62 | LOPEZ MARTINEZ, GERARDO | SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. | 2:48.86 | +0:28.23 | |
12 | 68 | MENGUAL SUAREZ, CARLOS | PEÑA GUARA, C.C. | 2:50.58 | +0:29.95 | |
13 | 86 | BELTRAN MAUREL, ROBERTO | LUESIA VELO, CLUB | 2:54.00 | +0:33.37 | |
14 | 72 | GARCIA VEGAS, RAFAEL | DOWNHILL CANTABRIA | 2:54.27 | +0:33.64 | |
15 | 83 | RUIZ PEINADO SERRANO, JULIAN | INDEPENDIENTE | 2:59.52 | +0:38.89 | |
16 | 84 | PLAZA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 3:00.14 | +0:39.51 | |
17 | 71 | ANDREU GRACIA, FERNANDO | BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. | 3:00.32 | +0:39.69 | |
18 | 78 | ZUBIZARRETA ZUBIAURRE, IÑAKI | 3:04.62 | +0:43.99 | ||
19 | 70 | FERNANDEZ ARANZABAL, GAIZKA | ORKATZETA KIROL KLUBA | 3:05.08 | +0:44.45 | |
20 | 89 | EGAÑA ASENSIO, JON ANDER | SCBIKERS CLUB CICLISTA | 3:05.87 | +0:45.24 | |
21 | 79 | SANCHEZ BECERRIL, JAVIER | 3:06.08 | +0:45.45 | ||
22 | 80 | CASTRILLO VILLA, JUAN | 3:06.38 | +0:45.75 | ||
23 | 76 | SANCHO SAURINA, RUBEN | 3:07.41 | +0:46.78 | ||
24 | 88 | BARQUILLA VEGA, JONATHAN | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 3:21.99 | +1:01.36 | |
25 | 85 | PEREZ SILVESTRE, GUSTAVO | 3:22.03 | +1:01.40 | ||
26 | 74 | LAZARO LIARTE, PEDRO | INDEPENDIENTE | 3:29.63 | +1:09.00 | |
MASTER 40 | ||||||
1 | 8 | LOPEZ VAQUEIRO, JOSE MANUEL | X BIKES, C.C. | 2:28.24 | --- | |
2 | 94 | ESNAOLA GOROSTIDI, JUAN JOSE | CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO | 2:30.49 | +0:02.25 | |
3 | 114 | MARQUES DA SILVA, EKLEYLSON | LAGUNTASUNA | 2:34.45 | +0:06.21 | |
4 | 105 | GARCIA GARRIDO, JUAN IGNACIO | MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC | 2:38.75 | +0:10.51 | |
5 | 90 | LOPEZ SEGUI, FRANCISCO MANUE | SARRIA, CC | 2:39.31 | +0:11.07 | |
6 | 113 | FERNANDEZ MERCADE, JAIME | CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E. | 2:40.61 | +0:12.37 | |
7 | 100 | ARETXABALETA BASAGOITI, RUBEN | ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CYCLING TEAM | 2:40.85 | +0:12.61 | |
8 | 102 | REGAÑO ESTAÚN, JAVIER | C.C. OSCENSE | 2:41.08 | +0:12.84 | |
9 | 106 | ANDRES RUBIO, JOSE LUIS | CULTBIKES, CC | 2:41.11 | +0:12.87 | |
10 | 101 | GRASA YAGO, DIEGO | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 2:42.50 | +0:14.26 | |
11 | 96 | CASTILLO RIVERA, ANDRES | 2:43.88 | +0:15.64 | ||
12 | 103 | NUÑEZ SERRANO, MIGUEL ANGEL | INDEPENDIENTE | 2:44.71 | +0:16.47 | |
13 | 22 | DAPENA CASTROMAN, PEDRO | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 2:45.29 | +0:17.05 | |
14 | 116 | IRAIZOZ GALBETE, GUILLE | 2:46.20 | +0:17.96 | ||
15 | 97 | RODRIGUEZ MARIN, EKAITZ | 2:46.85 | +0:18.61 | ||
16 | 108 | URAIN ZABALA, ZIGOR | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 2:48.84 | +0:20.60 | |
17 | 93 | LOPEZ BROULLON, PABLO | MOTO BIKE, P.C. | 2:55.31 | +0:27.07 | |
17 | 91 | PATIÑO BELLO, DARIO JOSE | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 2:55.31 | +0:27.07 | |
19 | 115 | CAMPILLO CAMACHO, DAVID | CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. | 3:02.13 | +0:33.89 | |
20 | 107 | FACI TITOS, RAUL | CALANDA, C.C. | 3:09.76 | +0:41.52 | |
21 | 99 | ESCRIBANO FERRIOLS, ALEJANDRO | CALATAYUD, BTT | 3:10.86 | +0:42.62 | |
22 | 110 | NAGUILA RIVERA, ISAAC | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 3:14.96 | +0:46.72 | |
23 | 112 | GONZALEZ-ESTEFANI DIE, ENRIQUE | 3:26.11 | +0:57.87 | ||
24 | 95 | GIMENO NAVARRO, SERGIO | 3:28.51 | +1:00.27 | ||
25 | 109 | ROMERO BARRIOS, JUAN | 3:48.54 | +1:20.30 | ||
MASTER 50 | ||||||
1 | 118 | ATIENZA FOLGADO, VICTOR | FOLGATEL, CC | 2:40.68 | --- | |
2 | 117 | GALEA JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL | PLANET MTB C.D.E. | 2:44.41 | +0:03.73 | |
3 | 122 | SOPESENS MAINAR, IGNACIO | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 2:51.84 | +0:11.16 | |
4 | 121 | BLASCO MARHUENDA, ENRIQUE JOSE | FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 2:52.02 | +0:11.34 | |
4 | 120 | GAYO MORENO, MIGUEL | BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D. | 2:52.02 | +0:11.34 | |
6 | 119 | CAMESELLA CARBALLO, JOSE ERNESTO | MONTEBOI BIKE C. | 3:06.13 | +0:25.45 | |
7 | 123 | SOBABERAS MAESTRO, MIGUEL | CALATAYUD, BTT | 3:39.42 | +0:58.74 | |
MASTER 60 | ||||||
1 | 125 | NAVARRO BECERRIL, JOAQUIN | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 3:10.97 | --- | |
SUB-23 | ||||||
1 | 2 | CARRERA PRADO, NICOLAS | TEAM JUSTBIKES-TRANSITION | 2:13.02 | --- | |
2 | 10 | COSTA GRAELL, PAU | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 2:26.15 | +0:13.13 | |
3 | 19 | PRAT TORRUELLA, BERNAT | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 2:27.68 | +0:14.66 | |
4 | 17 | FERNANDEZ PEREZ, DAVID | AVANZA-O PORRIÑO | 2:28.97 | +0:15.95 | |
5 | 14 | MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO | CARES DEVA | 2:29.64 | +0:16.62 | |
6 | 25 | LEEUWENBERG, RAFAEL | LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL | 2:30.43 | +0:17.41 | |
7 | 52 | ROMERO UCHA, ISMAEL | PONTEBIKE TEAM SPORTSKIDS | 2:33.23 | +0:20.21 | |
8 | 24 | LOUREIRO GIRALDEZ, MANUEL | CORUXO, C.C. | 2:34.48 | +0:21.46 | |
9 | 59 | IBABE ETXEBESTE, HARITZ | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 2:40.72 | +0:27.70 | |
10 | 53 | GIMENEZ ARASANZ, MIGUEL | BARBASTRO, C.C. | 2:41.84 | +0:28.82 | |
11 | 49 | GARCIA FAURA, ASIER | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 2:43.78 | +0:30.76 | |
12 | 50 | OLIVA LAFARGA, LUCAS | GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. | 2:50.44 | +0:37.42 | |
13 | 60 | DOMINGUEZ ALCON, JASON | VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC | 2:52.68 | +0:39.66 | |
14 | 51 | IGLESIAS MEDINA, RODRIGO | INDEPENDIENTE | 2:53.37 | +0:40.35 | |
15 | 58 | FATAS CASANOVAS, ORIOL | BDN BIKES,CLUB CICLISTA | 2:54.22 | +0:41.20 | |
16 | 55 | IRIARTE DAVILA, GORKA | LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. | 3:03.26 | +0:50.24 | |
17 | 56 | IRIARTE ODRIOZOLA, MARKEL | LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. | 3:07.90 | +0:54.88 | |
18 | 57 | SANCHEZ TRILLES, FRANCISCO JAVIER | VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC | 3:11.43 | +0:58.41 | |
19 | 61 | ROZALEN SOLA, DANIEL | CICLES AB CASTELLO, CC | 3:17.10 | +1:04.08 |