PURO PIRINEO | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TC1 | ||||||
ELITE | ||||||
1 | 3 | CARBALLO GONZALEZ, EDGAR | VADEBICIS | 3:46,23 | --- | |
2 | 7 | VEIGA AMADO, MARCO | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 3:56,08 | +0:09,85 | |
3 | 1 | GONZALEZ FONTAN, MAURO | SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C. | 3:57,02 | +0:10,79 | |
4 | 26 | PARDO PARDOS, JON | LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL | 4:00,20 | +0:13,97 | |
5 | 5 | PALACIO FUSTERO, MARIO | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 4:00,27 | +0:14,04 | |
6 | 6 | TABERNER TRAFACH, EDUARD | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 4:01,45 | +0:15,22 | |
7 | 12 | PEREZ ESTEBAN, BORJA | THE BIKE RUN, CC | 4:08,64 | +0:22,41 | |
8 | 15 | SANZ CASADEVALL, GUILLEM | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 4:09,89 | +0:23,66 | |
9 | 11 | PRAT TORRUELLA, ORIOL | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 4:10,16 | +0:23,93 | |
10 | 29 | OTHAX DUBEDOUT, MICHAEL JEAN MARIE | REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS | 4:15,19 | +0:28,96 | |
11 | 13 | PLAZA MATEOS, MANUEL | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 4:18,29 | +0:32,06 | |
12 | 46 | SENAR DOMINGO, IKER | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 4:19,04 | +0:32,81 | |
13 | 21 | MORALES RESINA, JUAN LUIS | EOLO, C.D. | 4:25,71 | +0:39,48 | |
14 | 28 | LAGUNA GOMEZ, JAVIER | INDEPENDIENTE | 4:30,75 | +0:44,52 | |
15 | 27 | PEÑA MARTIN, MOISES | DOWNHILL CANTABRIA | 4:31,43 | +0:45,20 | |
16 | 40 | VALERA RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO | 4:48,29 | +1:02,06 | ||
17 | 43 | PINO DIAZ, OSCAR | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 4:53,23 | +1:07,00 | |
18 | 47 | VELASQUEZ BERMUDEZ, JUAN CARLOS | INDEPENDIENTE | 4:53,56 | +1:07,33 | |
19 | 30 | LAZARO PEREZ, CARLOS | EOLO, C.D. | 4:54,61 | +1:08,38 | |
20 | 31 | BALLESTER GARCIA, CARLES | FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 5:01,15 | +1:14,92 | |
21 | 33 | COSTAS VILLAVERDE, OSCAR | PONTEBIKE TEAM SPORTSKIDS | 5:07,06 | +1:20,83 | |
22 | 36 | BENEDI MARIN, CARLOS | BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. | 5:07,15 | +1:20,92 | |
23 | 45 | GOMEZ RAMOS, DAVID | 5:07,32 | +1:21,09 | ||
24 | 37 | MADARIAGA LEKUE, TXABER | ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E | 5:10,47 | +1:24,24 | |
25 | 32 | SOLER DONAT, CARLES | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 5:11,18 | +1:24,95 | |
26 | 48 | MARTINEZ VALIENTE, PABLO | 5:24,71 | +1:38,48 | ||
27 | 42 | ALMUZARA NADAL, ALEIX | 5:48,07 | +2:01,84 | ||
28 | 39 | ZUBIZARRETA GOENAGA, UNAI | 5:48,96 | +2:02,73 | ||
29 | 41 | IRIARTE, MIKEL | 5:50,47 | +2:04,24 | ||
30 | 44 | GARCIA MORALES, GERARD | PROBIKE CLUB | 5:56,65 | +2:10,42 | |
31 | 38 | CASAO ORNA, ALBERTO | 6:16,34 | +2:30,11 | ||
32 | 34 | CELDA JUAREZ, ALVARO | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 7:05,07 | +3:18,84 | |
JUNIOR | ||||||
1 | 20 | OLM BURNAT, PAU | VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO | 4:10,22 | --- | |
2 | 126 | CIUDAD PIÑEIRO, LUCAS | PAMO BIKE, C.C. | 4:19,78 | +0:09,56 | |
3 | 18 | MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANDRE | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 4:22,32 | +0:12,10 | |
4 | 136 | LANAU MORENO, RUBEN | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 4:24,21 | +0:13,99 | |
5 | 127 | LOUREIRO AMADO, GUILLERMO | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 4:34,93 | +0:24,71 | |
6 | 130 | ESTEVEZ ALONSO, MARCOS | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 4:45,00 | +0:34,78 | |
7 | 134 | LOPEZ URFANEL, ANDRES | 4:47,95 | +0:37,73 | ||
8 | 137 | GARCIA SORIA, OSCAR | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 4:51,66 | +0:41,44 | |
9 | 128 | BARRAL RODRIGUEZ, YERAY | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 4:52,65 | +0:42,43 | |
10 | 133 | DEL VALLE ACOSTA, JAIME | GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. | 5:13,99 | +1:03,77 | |
11 | 139 | GAIRIN TARDOS, SANTIAGO | 5:14,86 | +1:04,64 | ||
12 | 135 | ZUBIMENDI ANSOLA, HARITZ | LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. | 5:45,63 | +1:35,41 | |
13 | 138 | BENITO SACIDO, PABLO | INDEPENDIENTE | 6:20,32 | +2:10,10 | |
14 | 140 | ALASTRUE PALACIO, FERNANDO | 6:26,55 | +2:16,33 | ||
15 | 132 | RODRIGUEZ BIERGE, SAMUEL | EDELWEISS TEAM | 6:59,30 | +2:49,08 | |
MASTER 30 | ||||||
1 | 4 | LEMOS RAMIREZ, SANTOS | GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C. | 3:56,21 | --- | |
2 | 9 | DOMENECH AMADES, XAVIER | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 4:13,47 | +0:17,26 | |
3 | 65 | ARIZMENDIARRETA CELAYA, ENDIKA | ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E | 4:20,27 | +0:24,06 | |
4 | 64 | ORTIZ CAMBRES, RAUL | 3HCYCLES, G.C. | 4:20,45 | +0:24,24 | |
5 | 63 | ALBARRAN CAMPOS, JOEL | BORJOBIKES CD | 4:23,15 | +0:26,94 | |
6 | 66 | BITRIAN LOPEZ, SAUL | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 4:25,35 | +0:29,14 | |
7 | 23 | SANCHEZ NAVARRO, LUIS | SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. | 4:36,37 | +0:40,16 | |
8 | 82 | BAZTARRICA CEBERIO, XABIER | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 4:39,10 | +0:42,89 | |
9 | 67 | BELLIDO CLAVER, LOYOLA | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 4:41,22 | +0:45,01 | |
10 | 68 | MENGUAL SUAREZ, CARLOS | PEÑA GUARA, C.C. | 4:44,47 | +0:48,26 | |
11 | 72 | GARCIA VEGAS, RAFAEL | DOWNHILL CANTABRIA | 4:46,40 | +0:50,19 | |
12 | 62 | LOPEZ MARTINEZ, GERARDO | SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. | 4:46,47 | +0:50,26 | |
13 | 79 | SANCHEZ BECERRIL, JAVIER | 4:54,49 | +0:58,28 | ||
14 | 87 | ARRIARAN ETXEBERRIA, MIKEL | TEAM ZATIKA BIKE | 4:54,75 | +0:58,54 | |
15 | 89 | EGAÑA ASENSIO, JON ANDER | SCBIKERS CLUB CICLISTA | 5:10,97 | +1:14,76 | |
16 | 86 | BELTRAN MAUREL, ROBERTO | LUESIA VELO, CLUB | 5:14,81 | +1:18,60 | |
17 | 80 | CASTRILLO VILLA, JUAN | 5:18,94 | +1:22,73 | ||
18 | 78 | ZUBIZARRETA ZUBIAURRE, IÑAKI | 5:19,55 | +1:23,34 | ||
19 | 71 | ANDREU GRACIA, FERNANDO | BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. | 5:25,41 | +1:29,20 | |
20 | 84 | PLAZA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 5:43,77 | +1:47,56 | |
21 | 76 | SANCHO SAURINA, RUBEN | 5:46,14 | +1:49,93 | ||
22 | 70 | FERNANDEZ ARANZABAL, GAIZKA | ORKATZETA KIROL KLUBA | 5:49,27 | +1:53,06 | |
23 | 74 | LAZARO LIARTE, PEDRO | INDEPENDIENTE | 6:06,11 | +2:09,90 | |
24 | 88 | BARQUILLA VEGA, JONATHAN | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 6:14,68 | +2:18,47 | |
25 | 85 | PEREZ SILVESTRE, GUSTAVO | 6:18,26 | +2:22,05 | ||
26 | 81 | ANTON HUERTAS, DANIEL | 7:15,17 | +3:18,96 | ||
27 | 77 | MORE COLOMA, VICTOR | 7:53,09 | +3:56,88 | ||
28 | 83 | RUIZ PEINADO SERRANO, JULIAN | INDEPENDIENTE | 14:10,41 | +10:14,20 | |
MASTER 40 | ||||||
1 | 8 | LOPEZ VAQUEIRO, JOSE MANUEL | X BIKES, C.C. | 4:14,14 | --- | |
2 | 94 | ESNAOLA GOROSTIDI, JUAN JOSE | CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO | 4:24,84 | +0:10,70 | |
3 | 90 | LOPEZ SEGUI, FRANCISCO MANUE | SARRIA, CC | 4:27,02 | +0:12,88 | |
4 | 22 | DAPENA CASTROMAN, PEDRO | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 4:27,35 | +0:13,21 | |
5 | 105 | GARCIA GARRIDO, JUAN IGNACIO | MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC | 4:28,78 | +0:14,64 | |
6 | 100 | ARETXABALETA BASAGOITI, RUBEN | ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CYCLING TEAM | 4:34,16 | +0:20,02 | |
7 | 114 | MARQUES DA SILVA, EKLEYLSON | LAGUNTASUNA | 4:35,05 | +0:20,91 | |
8 | 104 | AÑON RUIZ, ROBERTO | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 4:38,70 | +0:24,56 | |
9 | 113 | FERNANDEZ MERCADE, JAIME | CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E. | 4:41,82 | +0:27,68 | |
10 | 102 | REGAÑO ESTAÚN, JAVIER | C.C. OSCENSE | 4:45,16 | +0:31,02 | |
11 | 97 | RODRIGUEZ MARIN, EKAITZ | 4:45,62 | +0:31,48 | ||
12 | 108 | URAIN ZABALA, ZIGOR | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 4:46,64 | +0:32,50 | |
13 | 101 | GRASA YAGO, DIEGO | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 4:48,52 | +0:34,38 | |
14 | 91 | PATIÑO BELLO, DARIO JOSE | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 4:51,45 | +0:37,31 | |
15 | 96 | CASTILLO RIVERA, ANDRES | 4:55,54 | +0:41,40 | ||
16 | 116 | IRAIZOZ GALBETE, GUILLE | 4:56,13 | +0:41,99 | ||
17 | 93 | LOPEZ BROULLON, PABLO | MOTO BIKE, P.C. | 4:58,15 | +0:44,01 | |
18 | 103 | NUÑEZ SERRANO, MIGUEL ANGEL | INDEPENDIENTE | 5:01,12 | +0:46,98 | |
19 | 106 | ANDRES RUBIO, JOSE LUIS | CULTBIKES, CC | 5:11,29 | +0:57,15 | |
20 | 99 | ESCRIBANO FERRIOLS, ALEJANDRO | CALATAYUD, BTT | 5:19,88 | +1:05,74 | |
21 | 107 | FACI TITOS, RAUL | CALANDA, C.C. | 5:29,21 | +1:15,07 | |
22 | 115 | CAMPILLO CAMACHO, DAVID | CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. | 5:36,65 | +1:22,51 | |
23 | 95 | GIMENO NAVARRO, SERGIO | 5:51,71 | +1:37,57 | ||
24 | 110 | NAGUILA RIVERA, ISAAC | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 5:53,38 | +1:39,24 | |
25 | 112 | GONZALEZ-ESTEFANI DIE, ENRIQUE | 5:58,24 | +1:44,10 | ||
26 | 109 | ROMERO BARRIOS, JUAN | 6:30,67 | +2:16,53 | ||
MASTER 50 | ||||||
1 | 117 | GALEA JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL | PLANET MTB C.D.E. | 4:36,81 | --- | |
2 | 118 | ATIENZA FOLGADO, VICTOR | FOLGATEL, CC | 4:46,90 | +0:10,09 | |
3 | 122 | SOPESENS MAINAR, IGNACIO | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 5:00,11 | +0:23,30 | |
4 | 121 | BLASCO MARHUENDA, ENRIQUE JOSE | FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 5:10,87 | +0:34,06 | |
5 | 119 | CAMESELLA CARBALLO, JOSE ERNESTO | MONTEBOI BIKE C. | 5:36,30 | +0:59,49 | |
6 | 120 | GAYO MORENO, MIGUEL | BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D. | 5:48,06 | +1:11,25 | |
7 | 123 | SOBABERAS MAESTRO, MIGUEL | CALATAYUD, BTT | 6:18,08 | +1:41,27 | |
8 | 124 | ALDANA ESTEBAN, MIGUEL ANGEL | BTTZARAGOZA, C.C. | 15:17,27 | +10:40,46 | |
MASTER 60 | ||||||
1 | 125 | NAVARRO BECERRIL, JOAQUIN | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 5:31,18 | --- | |
SUB-23 | ||||||
1 | 2 | CARRERA PRADO, NICOLAS | TEAM JUSTBIKES-TRANSITION | 3:55,25 | --- | |
2 | 19 | PRAT TORRUELLA, BERNAT | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 4:04,65 | +0:09,40 | |
3 | 10 | COSTA GRAELL, PAU | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 4:05,80 | +0:10,55 | |
4 | 14 | MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO | CARES DEVA | 4:09,32 | +0:14,07 | |
5 | 52 | ROMERO UCHA, ISMAEL | PONTEBIKE TEAM SPORTSKIDS | 4:15,96 | +0:20,71 | |
6 | 59 | IBABE ETXEBESTE, HARITZ | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 4:16,08 | +0:20,83 | |
7 | 25 | LEEUWENBERG, RAFAEL | LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL | 4:19,52 | +0:24,27 | |
8 | 17 | FERNANDEZ PEREZ, DAVID | AVANZA-O PORRIÑO | 4:24,96 | +0:29,71 | |
9 | 53 | GIMENEZ ARASANZ, MIGUEL | BARBASTRO, C.C. | 4:32,01 | +0:36,76 | |
10 | 24 | LOUREIRO GIRALDEZ, MANUEL | CORUXO, C.C. | 4:32,87 | +0:37,62 | |
11 | 49 | GARCIA FAURA, ASIER | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 4:34,35 | +0:39,10 | |
12 | 50 | OLIVA LAFARGA, LUCAS | GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. | 4:39,22 | +0:43,97 | |
13 | 56 | IRIARTE ODRIOZOLA, MARKEL | LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. | 4:46,02 | +0:50,77 | |
14 | 58 | FATAS CASANOVAS, ORIOL | BDN BIKES,CLUB CICLISTA | 4:52,95 | +0:57,70 | |
15 | 51 | IGLESIAS MEDINA, RODRIGO | INDEPENDIENTE | 5:25,58 | +1:30,33 | |
16 | 61 | ROZALEN SOLA, DANIEL | CICLES AB CASTELLO, CC | 5:31,75 | +1:36,50 | |
17 | 57 | SANCHEZ TRILLES, FRANCISCO JAVIER | VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC | 6:05,44 | +2:10,19 | |
18 | 60 | DOMINGUEZ ALCON, JASON | VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC | 7:36,62 | +3:41,37 | |
19 | 55 | IRIARTE DAVILA, GORKA | LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. | 9:58,66 | +6:03,41 | |
TC2 | ||||||
ELITE | ||||||
1 | 3 | CARBALLO GONZALEZ, EDGAR | VADEBICIS | 5:30,60 | --- | |
2 | 7 | VEIGA AMADO, MARCO | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 5:37,56 | +0:06,96 | |
3 | 1 | GONZALEZ FONTAN, MAURO | SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C. | 5:37,96 | +0:07,36 | |
4 | 5 | PALACIO FUSTERO, MARIO | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 5:47,26 | +0:16,66 | |
5 | 6 | TABERNER TRAFACH, EDUARD | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 5:47,40 | +0:16,80 | |
6 | 26 | PARDO PARDOS, JON | LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL | 5:47,47 | +0:16,87 | |
7 | 12 | PEREZ ESTEBAN, BORJA | THE BIKE RUN, CC | 5:52,42 | +0:21,82 | |
8 | 46 | SENAR DOMINGO, IKER | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 5:54,53 | +0:23,93 | |
9 | 15 | SANZ CASADEVALL, GUILLEM | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 6:00,15 | +0:29,55 | |
10 | 11 | PRAT TORRUELLA, ORIOL | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 6:01,94 | +0:31,34 | |
11 | 13 | PLAZA MATEOS, MANUEL | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 6:11,37 | +0:40,77 | |
12 | 29 | OTHAX DUBEDOUT, MICHAEL JEAN MARIE | REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS | 6:14,20 | +0:43,60 | |
13 | 21 | MORALES RESINA, JUAN LUIS | EOLO, C.D. | 6:18,71 | +0:48,11 | |
14 | 28 | LAGUNA GOMEZ, JAVIER | INDEPENDIENTE | 6:35,06 | +1:04,46 | |
15 | 27 | PEÑA MARTIN, MOISES | DOWNHILL CANTABRIA | 6:38,17 | +1:07,57 | |
16 | 43 | PINO DIAZ, OSCAR | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 6:41,25 | +1:10,65 | |
17 | 40 | VALERA RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO | 6:48,71 | +1:18,11 | ||
18 | 31 | BALLESTER GARCIA, CARLES | FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 6:48,87 | +1:18,27 | |
19 | 33 | COSTAS VILLAVERDE, OSCAR | PONTEBIKE TEAM SPORTSKIDS | 6:53,42 | +1:22,82 | |
20 | 30 | LAZARO PEREZ, CARLOS | EOLO, C.D. | 7:01,33 | +1:30,73 | |
21 | 47 | VELASQUEZ BERMUDEZ, JUAN CARLOS | INDEPENDIENTE | 7:05,90 | +1:35,30 | |
22 | 32 | SOLER DONAT, CARLES | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 7:08,42 | +1:37,82 | |
23 | 37 | MADARIAGA LEKUE, TXABER | ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E | 7:13,31 | +1:42,71 | |
24 | 36 | BENEDI MARIN, CARLOS | BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. | 7:17,75 | +1:47,15 | |
25 | 45 | GOMEZ RAMOS, DAVID | 7:28,56 | +1:57,96 | ||
26 | 42 | ALMUZARA NADAL, ALEIX | 7:42,65 | +2:12,05 | ||
27 | 44 | GARCIA MORALES, GERARD | PROBIKE CLUB | 8:09,83 | +2:39,23 | |
28 | 48 | MARTINEZ VALIENTE, PABLO | 8:11,22 | +2:40,62 | ||
29 | 41 | IRIARTE, MIKEL | 8:19,68 | +2:49,08 | ||
30 | 38 | CASAO ORNA, ALBERTO | 8:29,56 | +2:58,96 | ||
31 | 39 | ZUBIZARRETA GOENAGA, UNAI | 8:36,00 | +3:05,40 | ||
JUNIOR | ||||||
1 | 18 | MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANDRE | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 6:06,58 | --- | |
2 | 20 | OLM BURNAT, PAU | VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO | 6:06,96 | +0:00,38 | |
3 | 130 | ESTEVEZ ALONSO, MARCOS | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 6:09,05 | +0:02,47 | |
4 | 136 | LANAU MORENO, RUBEN | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 6:12,94 | +0:06,36 | |
5 | 126 | CIUDAD PIÑEIRO, LUCAS | PAMO BIKE, C.C. | 6:14,35 | +0:07,77 | |
6 | 137 | GARCIA SORIA, OSCAR | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 6:26,46 | +0:19,88 | |
7 | 127 | LOUREIRO AMADO, GUILLERMO | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 6:32,79 | +0:26,21 | |
8 | 134 | LOPEZ URFANEL, ANDRES | 6:45,00 | +0:38,42 | ||
9 | 128 | BARRAL RODRIGUEZ, YERAY | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 7:01,00 | +0:54,42 | |
10 | 133 | DEL VALLE ACOSTA, JAIME | GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. | 7:15,79 | +1:09,21 | |
11 | 139 | GAIRIN TARDOS, SANTIAGO | 7:34,10 | +1:27,52 | ||
12 | 138 | BENITO SACIDO, PABLO | INDEPENDIENTE | 8:25,10 | +2:18,52 | |
13 | 132 | RODRIGUEZ BIERGE, SAMUEL | EDELWEISS TEAM | 8:50,82 | +2:44,24 | |
14 | 140 | ALASTRUE PALACIO, FERNANDO | 11:03,73 | +4:57,15 | ||
MASTER 30 | ||||||
1 | 4 | LEMOS RAMIREZ, SANTOS | GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C. | 5:37,60 | --- | |
2 | 9 | DOMENECH AMADES, XAVIER | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 6:01,25 | +0:23,65 | |
3 | 64 | ORTIZ CAMBRES, RAUL | 3HCYCLES, G.C. | 6:18,11 | +0:40,51 | |
4 | 65 | ARIZMENDIARRETA CELAYA, ENDIKA | ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E | 6:21,31 | +0:43,71 | |
5 | 66 | BITRIAN LOPEZ, SAUL | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 6:21,81 | +0:44,21 | |
6 | 23 | SANCHEZ NAVARRO, LUIS | SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. | 6:23,58 | +0:45,98 | |
7 | 63 | ALBARRAN CAMPOS, JOEL | BORJOBIKES CD | 6:25,56 | +0:47,96 | |
8 | 68 | MENGUAL SUAREZ, CARLOS | PEÑA GUARA, C.C. | 6:37,39 | +0:59,79 | |
9 | 82 | BAZTARRICA CEBERIO, XABIER | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 6:37,48 | +0:59,88 | |
10 | 67 | BELLIDO CLAVER, LOYOLA | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 6:55,54 | +1:17,94 | |
11 | 87 | ARRIARAN ETXEBERRIA, MIKEL | TEAM ZATIKA BIKE | 6:58,10 | +1:20,50 | |
12 | 62 | LOPEZ MARTINEZ, GERARDO | SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. | 6:59,75 | +1:22,15 | |
13 | 72 | GARCIA VEGAS, RAFAEL | DOWNHILL CANTABRIA | 7:02,14 | +1:24,54 | |
14 | 86 | BELTRAN MAUREL, ROBERTO | LUESIA VELO, CLUB | 7:24,83 | +1:47,23 | |
15 | 79 | SANCHEZ BECERRIL, JAVIER | 7:25,93 | +1:48,33 | ||
16 | 84 | PLAZA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 7:31,05 | +1:53,45 | |
17 | 76 | SANCHO SAURINA, RUBEN | 7:33,14 | +1:55,54 | ||
18 | 80 | CASTRILLO VILLA, JUAN | 7:33,88 | +1:56,28 | ||
19 | 70 | FERNANDEZ ARANZABAL, GAIZKA | ORKATZETA KIROL KLUBA | 7:35,65 | +1:58,05 | |
20 | 89 | EGAÑA ASENSIO, JON ANDER | SCBIKERS CLUB CICLISTA | 7:37,65 | +2:00,05 | |
21 | 83 | RUIZ PEINADO SERRANO, JULIAN | INDEPENDIENTE | 7:46,00 | +2:08,40 | |
22 | 71 | ANDREU GRACIA, FERNANDO | BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. | 7:49,40 | +2:11,80 | |
23 | 88 | BARQUILLA VEGA, JONATHAN | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 8:15,36 | +2:37,76 | |
24 | 74 | LAZARO LIARTE, PEDRO | INDEPENDIENTE | 10:18,19 | +4:40,59 | |
25 | 85 | PEREZ SILVESTRE, GUSTAVO | 11:58,16 | +6:20,56 | ||
26 | 77 | MORE COLOMA, VICTOR | 11:58,48 | +6:20,88 | ||
27 | 78 | ZUBIZARRETA ZUBIAURRE, IÑAKI | 13:00,36 | +7:22,76 | ||
MASTER 40 | ||||||
1 | 8 | LOPEZ VAQUEIRO, JOSE MANUEL | X BIKES, C.C. | 6:03,20 | --- | |
2 | 94 | ESNAOLA GOROSTIDI, JUAN JOSE | CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO | 6:12,39 | +0:09,19 | |
3 | 90 | LOPEZ SEGUI, FRANCISCO MANUE | SARRIA, CC | 6:22,04 | +0:18,84 | |
4 | 114 | MARQUES DA SILVA, EKLEYLSON | LAGUNTASUNA | 6:23,58 | +0:20,38 | |
5 | 22 | DAPENA CASTROMAN, PEDRO | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 6:29,21 | +0:26,01 | |
6 | 105 | GARCIA GARRIDO, JUAN IGNACIO | MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC | 6:33,70 | +0:30,50 | |
7 | 101 | GRASA YAGO, DIEGO | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 6:34,18 | +0:30,98 | |
8 | 100 | ARETXABALETA BASAGOITI, RUBEN | ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CYCLING TEAM | 6:38,83 | +0:35,63 | |
9 | 102 | REGAÑO ESTAÚN, JAVIER | C.C. OSCENSE | 6:45,10 | +0:41,90 | |
10 | 113 | FERNANDEZ MERCADE, JAIME | CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E. | 6:49,37 | +0:46,17 | |
11 | 97 | RODRIGUEZ MARIN, EKAITZ | 6:51,11 | +0:47,91 | ||
12 | 108 | URAIN ZABALA, ZIGOR | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 6:53,45 | +0:50,25 | |
13 | 116 | IRAIZOZ GALBETE, GUILLE | 6:58,59 | +0:55,39 | ||
14 | 93 | LOPEZ BROULLON, PABLO | MOTO BIKE, P.C. | 7:01,94 | +0:58,74 | |
15 | 96 | CASTILLO RIVERA, ANDRES | 7:08,22 | +1:05,02 | ||
16 | 103 | NUÑEZ SERRANO, MIGUEL ANGEL | INDEPENDIENTE | 7:10,60 | +1:07,40 | |
17 | 106 | ANDRES RUBIO, JOSE LUIS | CULTBIKES, CC | 7:20,51 | +1:17,31 | |
18 | 99 | ESCRIBANO FERRIOLS, ALEJANDRO | CALATAYUD, BTT | 7:26,65 | +1:23,45 | |
19 | 91 | PATIÑO BELLO, DARIO JOSE | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 7:27,50 | +1:24,30 | |
20 | 107 | FACI TITOS, RAUL | CALANDA, C.C. | 7:46,45 | +1:43,25 | |
21 | 115 | CAMPILLO CAMACHO, DAVID | CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. | 7:51,16 | +1:47,96 | |
22 | 110 | NAGUILA RIVERA, ISAAC | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 8:08,29 | +2:05,09 | |
23 | 95 | GIMENO NAVARRO, SERGIO | 8:15,95 | +2:12,75 | ||
24 | 112 | GONZALEZ-ESTEFANI DIE, ENRIQUE | 8:30,75 | +2:27,55 | ||
25 | 109 | ROMERO BARRIOS, JUAN | 9:27,35 | +3:24,15 | ||
26 | 104 | AÑON RUIZ, ROBERTO | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 13:21,53 | +7:18,33 | |
MASTER 50 | ||||||
1 | 117 | GALEA JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL | PLANET MTB C.D.E. | 6:38,75 | --- | |
2 | 118 | ATIENZA FOLGADO, VICTOR | FOLGATEL, CC | 6:41,44 | +0:02,69 | |
3 | 122 | SOPESENS MAINAR, IGNACIO | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 7:00,83 | +0:22,08 | |
4 | 121 | BLASCO MARHUENDA, ENRIQUE JOSE | FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 7:05,25 | +0:26,50 | |
5 | 120 | GAYO MORENO, MIGUEL | BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D. | 7:15,42 | +0:36,67 | |
6 | 119 | CAMESELLA CARBALLO, JOSE ERNESTO | MONTEBOI BIKE C. | 7:36,29 | +0:57,54 | |
7 | 123 | SOBABERAS MAESTRO, MIGUEL | CALATAYUD, BTT | 8:36,86 | +1:58,11 | |
MASTER 60 | ||||||
1 | 125 | NAVARRO BECERRIL, JOAQUIN | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 7:53,00 | --- | |
SUB-23 | ||||||
1 | 2 | CARRERA PRADO, NICOLAS | TEAM JUSTBIKES-TRANSITION | 5:41,52 | --- | |
2 | 10 | COSTA GRAELL, PAU | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 5:54,09 | +0:12,57 | |
3 | 14 | MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO | CARES DEVA | 5:56,75 | +0:15,23 | |
4 | 19 | PRAT TORRUELLA, BERNAT | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 5:58,94 | +0:17,42 | |
5 | 52 | ROMERO UCHA, ISMAEL | PONTEBIKE TEAM SPORTSKIDS | 6:02,61 | +0:21,09 | |
6 | 25 | LEEUWENBERG, RAFAEL | LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL | 6:05,60 | +0:24,08 | |
7 | 53 | GIMENEZ ARASANZ, MIGUEL | BARBASTRO, C.C. | 6:15,78 | +0:34,26 | |
8 | 50 | OLIVA LAFARGA, LUCAS | GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. | 6:20,19 | +0:38,67 | |
9 | 59 | IBABE ETXEBESTE, HARITZ | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 6:21,18 | +0:39,66 | |
10 | 49 | GARCIA FAURA, ASIER | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 6:22,21 | +0:40,69 | |
11 | 17 | FERNANDEZ PEREZ, DAVID | AVANZA-O PORRIÑO | 6:23,24 | +0:41,72 | |
12 | 24 | LOUREIRO GIRALDEZ, MANUEL | CORUXO, C.C. | 6:29,19 | +0:47,67 | |
13 | 56 | IRIARTE ODRIOZOLA, MARKEL | LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. | 6:59,34 | +1:17,82 | |
14 | 58 | FATAS CASANOVAS, ORIOL | BDN BIKES,CLUB CICLISTA | 7:00,00 | +1:18,48 | |
15 | 60 | DOMINGUEZ ALCON, JASON | VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC | 7:12,21 | +1:30,69 | |
16 | 51 | IGLESIAS MEDINA, RODRIGO | INDEPENDIENTE | 7:20,30 | +1:38,78 | |
17 | 61 | ROZALEN SOLA, DANIEL | CICLES AB CASTELLO, CC | 7:28,63 | +1:47,11 | |
18 | 55 | IRIARTE DAVILA, GORKA | LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. | 8:31,25 | +2:49,73 | |
19 | 57 | SANCHEZ TRILLES, FRANCISCO JAVIER | VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC | 9:09,97 | +3:28,45 | |
TC2 Gesamt | ||||||
ELITE | ||||||
1 | 3 | CARBALLO GONZALEZ, EDGAR | VADEBICIS | 9:16,83 | --- | |
2 | 7 | VEIGA AMADO, MARCO | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 9:33,64 | +0:16,81 | |
3 | 1 | GONZALEZ FONTAN, MAURO | SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C. | 9:34,98 | +0:18,15 | |
4 | 5 | PALACIO FUSTERO, MARIO | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 9:47,53 | +0:30,70 | |
5 | 26 | PARDO PARDOS, JON | LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL | 9:47,67 | +0:30,84 | |
6 | 6 | TABERNER TRAFACH, EDUARD | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 9:48,85 | +0:32,02 | |
7 | 12 | PEREZ ESTEBAN, BORJA | THE BIKE RUN, CC | 10:01,06 | +0:44,23 | |
8 | 15 | SANZ CASADEVALL, GUILLEM | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 10:10,04 | +0:53,21 | |
9 | 11 | PRAT TORRUELLA, ORIOL | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 10:12,10 | +0:55,27 | |
10 | 46 | SENAR DOMINGO, IKER | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 10:13,57 | +0:56,74 | |
11 | 29 | OTHAX DUBEDOUT, MICHAEL JEAN MARIE | REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS | 10:29,39 | +1:12,56 | |
12 | 13 | PLAZA MATEOS, MANUEL | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 10:29,66 | +1:12,83 | |
13 | 21 | MORALES RESINA, JUAN LUIS | EOLO, C.D. | 10:44,42 | +1:27,59 | |
14 | 28 | LAGUNA GOMEZ, JAVIER | INDEPENDIENTE | 11:05,81 | +1:48,98 | |
15 | 27 | PEÑA MARTIN, MOISES | DOWNHILL CANTABRIA | 11:09,60 | +1:52,77 | |
16 | 43 | PINO DIAZ, OSCAR | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 11:34,48 | +2:17,65 | |
17 | 40 | VALERA RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO | 11:37,00 | +2:20,17 | ||
18 | 31 | BALLESTER GARCIA, CARLES | FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 11:50,02 | +2:33,19 | |
19 | 30 | LAZARO PEREZ, CARLOS | EOLO, C.D. | 11:55,94 | +2:39,11 | |
20 | 47 | VELASQUEZ BERMUDEZ, JUAN CARLOS | INDEPENDIENTE | 11:59,46 | +2:42,63 | |
21 | 33 | COSTAS VILLAVERDE, OSCAR | PONTEBIKE TEAM SPORTSKIDS | 12:00,48 | +2:43,65 | |
22 | 32 | SOLER DONAT, CARLES | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 12:19,60 | +3:02,77 | |
23 | 37 | MADARIAGA LEKUE, TXABER | ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E | 12:23,78 | +3:06,95 | |
24 | 36 | BENEDI MARIN, CARLOS | BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. | 12:24,90 | +3:08,07 | |
25 | 45 | GOMEZ RAMOS, DAVID | 12:35,88 | +3:19,05 | ||
26 | 42 | ALMUZARA NADAL, ALEIX | 13:30,72 | +4:13,89 | ||
27 | 48 | MARTINEZ VALIENTE, PABLO | 13:35,93 | +4:19,10 | ||
28 | 44 | GARCIA MORALES, GERARD | PROBIKE CLUB | 14:06,48 | +4:49,65 | |
29 | 41 | IRIARTE, MIKEL | 14:10,15 | +4:53,32 | ||
30 | 39 | ZUBIZARRETA GOENAGA, UNAI | 14:24,96 | +5:08,13 | ||
31 | 38 | CASAO ORNA, ALBERTO | 14:45,90 | +5:29,07 | ||
JUNIOR | ||||||
1 | 20 | OLM BURNAT, PAU | VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO | 10:17,18 | --- | |
2 | 18 | MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANDRE | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 10:28,90 | +0:11,72 | |
3 | 126 | CIUDAD PIÑEIRO, LUCAS | PAMO BIKE, C.C. | 10:34,13 | +0:16,95 | |
4 | 136 | LANAU MORENO, RUBEN | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 10:37,15 | +0:19,97 | |
5 | 130 | ESTEVEZ ALONSO, MARCOS | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 10:54,05 | +0:36,87 | |
6 | 127 | LOUREIRO AMADO, GUILLERMO | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 11:07,72 | +0:50,54 | |
7 | 137 | GARCIA SORIA, OSCAR | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 11:18,12 | +1:00,94 | |
8 | 134 | LOPEZ URFANEL, ANDRES | 11:32,95 | +1:15,77 | ||
9 | 128 | BARRAL RODRIGUEZ, YERAY | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 11:53,65 | +1:36,47 | |
10 | 133 | DEL VALLE ACOSTA, JAIME | GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. | 12:29,78 | +2:12,60 | |
11 | 139 | GAIRIN TARDOS, SANTIAGO | 12:48,96 | +2:31,78 | ||
12 | 138 | BENITO SACIDO, PABLO | INDEPENDIENTE | 14:45,42 | +4:28,24 | |
13 | 132 | RODRIGUEZ BIERGE, SAMUEL | EDELWEISS TEAM | 15:50,12 | +5:32,94 | |
14 | 140 | ALASTRUE PALACIO, FERNANDO | 17:30,28 | +7:13,10 | ||
MASTER 30 | ||||||
1 | 4 | LEMOS RAMIREZ, SANTOS | GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C. | 9:33,81 | --- | |
2 | 9 | DOMENECH AMADES, XAVIER | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 10:14,72 | +0:40,91 | |
3 | 64 | ORTIZ CAMBRES, RAUL | 3HCYCLES, G.C. | 10:38,56 | +1:04,75 | |
4 | 65 | ARIZMENDIARRETA CELAYA, ENDIKA | ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E | 10:41,58 | +1:07,77 | |
5 | 66 | BITRIAN LOPEZ, SAUL | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 10:47,16 | +1:13,35 | |
6 | 63 | ALBARRAN CAMPOS, JOEL | BORJOBIKES CD | 10:48,71 | +1:14,90 | |
7 | 23 | SANCHEZ NAVARRO, LUIS | SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. | 10:59,95 | +1:26,14 | |
8 | 82 | BAZTARRICA CEBERIO, XABIER | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 11:16,58 | +1:42,77 | |
9 | 68 | MENGUAL SUAREZ, CARLOS | PEÑA GUARA, C.C. | 11:21,86 | +1:48,05 | |
10 | 67 | BELLIDO CLAVER, LOYOLA | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 11:36,76 | +2:02,95 | |
11 | 62 | LOPEZ MARTINEZ, GERARDO | SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. | 11:46,22 | +2:12,41 | |
12 | 72 | GARCIA VEGAS, RAFAEL | DOWNHILL CANTABRIA | 11:48,54 | +2:14,73 | |
13 | 87 | ARRIARAN ETXEBERRIA, MIKEL | TEAM ZATIKA BIKE | 11:52,85 | +2:19,04 | |
14 | 79 | SANCHEZ BECERRIL, JAVIER | 12:20,42 | +2:46,61 | ||
15 | 86 | BELTRAN MAUREL, ROBERTO | LUESIA VELO, CLUB | 12:39,64 | +3:05,83 | |
16 | 89 | EGAÑA ASENSIO, JON ANDER | SCBIKERS CLUB CICLISTA | 12:48,62 | +3:14,81 | |
17 | 80 | CASTRILLO VILLA, JUAN | 12:52,82 | +3:19,01 | ||
18 | 71 | ANDREU GRACIA, FERNANDO | BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. | 13:14,81 | +3:41,00 | |
19 | 84 | PLAZA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 13:14,82 | +3:41,01 | |
20 | 76 | SANCHO SAURINA, RUBEN | 13:19,28 | +3:45,47 | ||
21 | 70 | FERNANDEZ ARANZABAL, GAIZKA | ORKATZETA KIROL KLUBA | 13:24,92 | +3:51,11 | |
22 | 88 | BARQUILLA VEGA, JONATHAN | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 14:30,04 | +4:56,23 | |
23 | 74 | LAZARO LIARTE, PEDRO | INDEPENDIENTE | 16:24,30 | +6:50,49 | |
24 | 85 | PEREZ SILVESTRE, GUSTAVO | 18:16,42 | +8:42,61 | ||
25 | 78 | ZUBIZARRETA ZUBIAURRE, IÑAKI | 18:19,91 | +8:46,10 | ||
26 | 77 | MORE COLOMA, VICTOR | 19:51,57 | +10:17,76 | ||
27 | 83 | RUIZ PEINADO SERRANO, JULIAN | INDEPENDIENTE | 21:56,41 | +12:22,60 | |
MASTER 40 | ||||||
1 | 8 | LOPEZ VAQUEIRO, JOSE MANUEL | X BIKES, C.C. | 10:17,34 | --- | |
2 | 94 | ESNAOLA GOROSTIDI, JUAN JOSE | CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO | 10:37,23 | +0:19,89 | |
3 | 90 | LOPEZ SEGUI, FRANCISCO MANUE | SARRIA, CC | 10:49,06 | +0:31,72 | |
4 | 22 | DAPENA CASTROMAN, PEDRO | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 10:56,56 | +0:39,22 | |
5 | 114 | MARQUES DA SILVA, EKLEYLSON | LAGUNTASUNA | 10:58,63 | +0:41,29 | |
6 | 105 | GARCIA GARRIDO, JUAN IGNACIO | MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC | 11:02,48 | +0:45,14 | |
7 | 100 | ARETXABALETA BASAGOITI, RUBEN | ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CYCLING TEAM | 11:12,99 | +0:55,65 | |
8 | 101 | GRASA YAGO, DIEGO | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 11:22,70 | +1:05,36 | |
9 | 102 | REGAÑO ESTAÚN, JAVIER | C.C. OSCENSE | 11:30,26 | +1:12,92 | |
10 | 113 | FERNANDEZ MERCADE, JAIME | CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E. | 11:31,19 | +1:13,85 | |
11 | 97 | RODRIGUEZ MARIN, EKAITZ | 11:36,73 | +1:19,39 | ||
12 | 108 | URAIN ZABALA, ZIGOR | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 11:40,09 | +1:22,75 | |
13 | 116 | IRAIZOZ GALBETE, GUILLE | 11:54,72 | +1:37,38 | ||
14 | 93 | LOPEZ BROULLON, PABLO | MOTO BIKE, P.C. | 12:00,09 | +1:42,75 | |
15 | 96 | CASTILLO RIVERA, ANDRES | 12:03,76 | +1:46,42 | ||
16 | 103 | NUÑEZ SERRANO, MIGUEL ANGEL | INDEPENDIENTE | 12:11,72 | +1:54,38 | |
17 | 91 | PATIÑO BELLO, DARIO JOSE | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 12:18,95 | +2:01,61 | |
18 | 106 | ANDRES RUBIO, JOSE LUIS | CULTBIKES, CC | 12:31,80 | +2:14,46 | |
19 | 99 | ESCRIBANO FERRIOLS, ALEJANDRO | CALATAYUD, BTT | 12:46,53 | +2:29,19 | |
20 | 107 | FACI TITOS, RAUL | CALANDA, C.C. | 13:15,66 | +2:58,32 | |
21 | 115 | CAMPILLO CAMACHO, DAVID | CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. | 13:27,81 | +3:10,47 | |
22 | 110 | NAGUILA RIVERA, ISAAC | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 14:01,67 | +3:44,33 | |
23 | 95 | GIMENO NAVARRO, SERGIO | 14:07,66 | +3:50,32 | ||
24 | 112 | GONZALEZ-ESTEFANI DIE, ENRIQUE | 14:28,99 | +4:11,65 | ||
25 | 109 | ROMERO BARRIOS, JUAN | 15:58,02 | +5:40,68 | ||
26 | 104 | AÑON RUIZ, ROBERTO | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 18:00,23 | +7:42,89 | |
MASTER 50 | ||||||
1 | 117 | GALEA JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL | PLANET MTB C.D.E. | 11:15,56 | --- | |
2 | 118 | ATIENZA FOLGADO, VICTOR | FOLGATEL, CC | 11:28,34 | +0:12,78 | |
3 | 122 | SOPESENS MAINAR, IGNACIO | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 12:00,94 | +0:45,38 | |
4 | 121 | BLASCO MARHUENDA, ENRIQUE JOSE | FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 12:16,12 | +1:00,56 | |
5 | 120 | GAYO MORENO, MIGUEL | BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D. | 13:03,48 | +1:47,92 | |
6 | 119 | CAMESELLA CARBALLO, JOSE ERNESTO | MONTEBOI BIKE C. | 13:12,59 | +1:57,03 | |
7 | 123 | SOBABERAS MAESTRO, MIGUEL | CALATAYUD, BTT | 14:54,94 | +3:39,38 | |
MASTER 60 | ||||||
1 | 125 | NAVARRO BECERRIL, JOAQUIN | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 13:24,18 | --- | |
SUB-23 | ||||||
1 | 2 | CARRERA PRADO, NICOLAS | TEAM JUSTBIKES-TRANSITION | 9:36,77 | --- | |
2 | 10 | COSTA GRAELL, PAU | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 9:59,89 | +0:23,12 | |
3 | 19 | PRAT TORRUELLA, BERNAT | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 10:03,59 | +0:26,82 | |
4 | 14 | MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO | CARES DEVA | 10:06,07 | +0:29,30 | |
5 | 52 | ROMERO UCHA, ISMAEL | PONTEBIKE TEAM SPORTSKIDS | 10:18,57 | +0:41,80 | |
6 | 25 | LEEUWENBERG, RAFAEL | LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL | 10:25,12 | +0:48,35 | |
7 | 59 | IBABE ETXEBESTE, HARITZ | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 10:37,26 | +1:00,49 | |
8 | 53 | GIMENEZ ARASANZ, MIGUEL | BARBASTRO, C.C. | 10:47,79 | +1:11,02 | |
9 | 17 | FERNANDEZ PEREZ, DAVID | AVANZA-O PORRIÑO | 10:48,20 | +1:11,43 | |
10 | 49 | GARCIA FAURA, ASIER | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 10:56,56 | +1:19,79 | |
11 | 50 | OLIVA LAFARGA, LUCAS | GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. | 10:59,41 | +1:22,64 | |
12 | 24 | LOUREIRO GIRALDEZ, MANUEL | CORUXO, C.C. | 11:02,06 | +1:25,29 | |
13 | 56 | IRIARTE ODRIOZOLA, MARKEL | LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. | 11:45,36 | +2:08,59 | |
14 | 58 | FATAS CASANOVAS, ORIOL | BDN BIKES,CLUB CICLISTA | 11:52,95 | +2:16,18 | |
15 | 51 | IGLESIAS MEDINA, RODRIGO | INDEPENDIENTE | 12:45,88 | +3:09,11 | |
16 | 61 | ROZALEN SOLA, DANIEL | CICLES AB CASTELLO, CC | 13:00,38 | +3:23,61 | |
17 | 60 | DOMINGUEZ ALCON, JASON | VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC | 14:48,83 | +5:12,06 | |
18 | 57 | SANCHEZ TRILLES, FRANCISCO JAVIER | VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC | 15:15,41 | +5:38,64 | |
19 | 55 | IRIARTE DAVILA, GORKA | LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. | 18:29,91 | +8:53,14 | |
TC3 | ||||||
ELITE | ||||||
1 | 3 | CARBALLO GONZALEZ, EDGAR | VADEBICIS | 3:39,36 | --- | |
2 | 7 | VEIGA AMADO, MARCO | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 3:44,89 | +0:05,53 | |
3 | 1 | GONZALEZ FONTAN, MAURO | SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C. | 3:45,75 | +0:06,39 | |
4 | 6 | TABERNER TRAFACH, EDUARD | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 3:50,46 | +0:11,10 | |
5 | 5 | PALACIO FUSTERO, MARIO | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 3:50,50 | +0:11,14 | |
6 | 26 | PARDO PARDOS, JON | LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL | 3:54,50 | +0:15,14 | |
7 | 46 | SENAR DOMINGO, IKER | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 3:56,78 | +0:17,42 | |
8 | 12 | PEREZ ESTEBAN, BORJA | THE BIKE RUN, CC | 3:59,04 | +0:19,68 | |
9 | 11 | PRAT TORRUELLA, ORIOL | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 4:01,19 | +0:21,83 | |
10 | 15 | SANZ CASADEVALL, GUILLEM | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 4:01,55 | +0:22,19 | |
11 | 21 | MORALES RESINA, JUAN LUIS | EOLO, C.D. | 4:10,35 | +0:30,99 | |
12 | 29 | OTHAX DUBEDOUT, MICHAEL JEAN MARIE | REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS | 4:11,09 | +0:31,73 | |
13 | 13 | PLAZA MATEOS, MANUEL | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 4:11,81 | +0:32,45 | |
14 | 27 | PEÑA MARTIN, MOISES | DOWNHILL CANTABRIA | 4:13,35 | +0:33,99 | |
15 | 28 | LAGUNA GOMEZ, JAVIER | INDEPENDIENTE | 4:15,65 | +0:36,29 | |
16 | 40 | VALERA RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO | 4:24,36 | +0:45,00 | ||
17 | 47 | VELASQUEZ BERMUDEZ, JUAN CARLOS | INDEPENDIENTE | 4:37,55 | +0:58,19 | |
18 | 30 | LAZARO PEREZ, CARLOS | EOLO, C.D. | 4:38,00 | +0:58,64 | |
19 | 43 | PINO DIAZ, OSCAR | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 4:39,20 | +0:59,84 | |
20 | 32 | SOLER DONAT, CARLES | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 4:42,46 | +1:03,10 | |
21 | 31 | BALLESTER GARCIA, CARLES | FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 4:43,65 | +1:04,29 | |
22 | 36 | BENEDI MARIN, CARLOS | BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. | 4:47,10 | +1:07,74 | |
23 | 45 | GOMEZ RAMOS, DAVID | 4:49,39 | +1:10,03 | ||
24 | 37 | MADARIAGA LEKUE, TXABER | ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E | 4:49,80 | +1:10,44 | |
25 | 33 | COSTAS VILLAVERDE, OSCAR | PONTEBIKE TEAM SPORTSKIDS | 4:52,06 | +1:12,70 | |
26 | 48 | MARTINEZ VALIENTE, PABLO | 5:05,20 | +1:25,84 | ||
27 | 41 | IRIARTE, MIKEL | 5:22,75 | +1:43,39 | ||
28 | 44 | GARCIA MORALES, GERARD | PROBIKE CLUB | 5:28,40 | +1:49,04 | |
29 | 39 | ZUBIZARRETA GOENAGA, UNAI | 5:32,04 | +1:52,68 | ||
30 | 38 | CASAO ORNA, ALBERTO | 5:40,65 | +2:01,29 | ||
31 | 42 | ALMUZARA NADAL, ALEIX | 5:54,65 | +2:15,29 | ||
JUNIOR | ||||||
1 | 18 | MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANDRE | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 3:56,45 | --- | |
2 | 20 | OLM BURNAT, PAU | VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO | 4:04,94 | +0:08,49 | |
3 | 130 | ESTEVEZ ALONSO, MARCOS | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 4:07,45 | +0:11,00 | |
4 | 126 | CIUDAD PIÑEIRO, LUCAS | PAMO BIKE, C.C. | 4:11,30 | +0:14,85 | |
5 | 136 | LANAU MORENO, RUBEN | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 4:14,90 | +0:18,45 | |
6 | 137 | GARCIA SORIA, OSCAR | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 4:21,40 | +0:24,95 | |
7 | 127 | LOUREIRO AMADO, GUILLERMO | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 4:33,54 | +0:37,09 | |
8 | 128 | BARRAL RODRIGUEZ, YERAY | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 4:36,70 | +0:40,25 | |
9 | 133 | DEL VALLE ACOSTA, JAIME | GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. | 4:42,41 | +0:45,96 | |
10 | 134 | LOPEZ URFANEL, ANDRES | 4:46,23 | +0:49,78 | ||
11 | 139 | GAIRIN TARDOS, SANTIAGO | 5:05,14 | +1:08,69 | ||
12 | 138 | BENITO SACIDO, PABLO | INDEPENDIENTE | 5:57,44 | +2:00,99 | |
13 | 132 | RODRIGUEZ BIERGE, SAMUEL | EDELWEISS TEAM | 5:59,65 | +2:03,20 | |
MASTER 30 | ||||||
1 | 4 | LEMOS RAMIREZ, SANTOS | GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C. | 3:52,46 | --- | |
2 | 9 | DOMENECH AMADES, XAVIER | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 4:02,00 | +0:09,54 | |
3 | 64 | ORTIZ CAMBRES, RAUL | 3HCYCLES, G.C. | 4:05,90 | +0:13,44 | |
4 | 65 | ARIZMENDIARRETA CELAYA, ENDIKA | ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E | 4:10,59 | +0:18,13 | |
5 | 23 | SANCHEZ NAVARRO, LUIS | SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. | 4:16,45 | +0:23,99 | |
6 | 66 | BITRIAN LOPEZ, SAUL | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 4:16,75 | +0:24,29 | |
7 | 63 | ALBARRAN CAMPOS, JOEL | BORJOBIKES CD | 4:16,86 | +0:24,40 | |
8 | 68 | MENGUAL SUAREZ, CARLOS | PEÑA GUARA, C.C. | 4:17,19 | +0:24,73 | |
9 | 87 | ARRIARAN ETXEBERRIA, MIKEL | TEAM ZATIKA BIKE | 4:23,79 | +0:31,33 | |
10 | 67 | BELLIDO CLAVER, LOYOLA | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 4:29,40 | +0:36,94 | |
11 | 82 | BAZTARRICA CEBERIO, XABIER | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 4:30,95 | +0:38,49 | |
12 | 62 | LOPEZ MARTINEZ, GERARDO | SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. | 4:34,21 | +0:41,75 | |
13 | 79 | SANCHEZ BECERRIL, JAVIER | 4:45,55 | +0:53,09 | ||
14 | 86 | BELTRAN MAUREL, ROBERTO | LUESIA VELO, CLUB | 4:47,45 | +0:54,99 | |
15 | 84 | PLAZA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 4:47,70 | +0:55,24 | |
16 | 71 | ANDREU GRACIA, FERNANDO | BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. | 4:52,60 | +1:00,14 | |
17 | 76 | SANCHO SAURINA, RUBEN | 4:54,31 | +1:01,85 | ||
18 | 80 | CASTRILLO VILLA, JUAN | 4:55,56 | +1:03,10 | ||
19 | 70 | FERNANDEZ ARANZABAL, GAIZKA | ORKATZETA KIROL KLUBA | 5:02,14 | +1:09,68 | |
20 | 83 | RUIZ PEINADO SERRANO, JULIAN | INDEPENDIENTE | 5:07,89 | +1:15,43 | |
21 | 72 | GARCIA VEGAS, RAFAEL | DOWNHILL CANTABRIA | 5:08,66 | +1:16,20 | |
22 | 89 | EGAÑA ASENSIO, JON ANDER | SCBIKERS CLUB CICLISTA | 5:10,10 | +1:17,64 | |
23 | 78 | ZUBIZARRETA ZUBIAURRE, IÑAKI | 5:14,96 | +1:22,50 | ||
24 | 85 | PEREZ SILVESTRE, GUSTAVO | 5:17,05 | +1:24,59 | ||
25 | 88 | BARQUILLA VEGA, JONATHAN | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 5:42,46 | +1:50,00 | |
26 | 74 | LAZARO LIARTE, PEDRO | INDEPENDIENTE | 5:46,61 | +1:54,15 | |
27 | 77 | MORE COLOMA, VICTOR | 8:01,35 | +4:08,89 | ||
MASTER 40 | ||||||
1 | 8 | LOPEZ VAQUEIRO, JOSE MANUEL | X BIKES, C.C. | 4:00,45 | --- | |
2 | 94 | ESNAOLA GOROSTIDI, JUAN JOSE | CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO | 4:07,21 | +0:06,76 | |
3 | 90 | LOPEZ SEGUI, FRANCISCO MANUE | SARRIA, CC | 4:14,10 | +0:13,65 | |
4 | 105 | GARCIA GARRIDO, JUAN IGNACIO | MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC | 4:16,25 | +0:15,80 | |
5 | 100 | ARETXABALETA BASAGOITI, RUBEN | ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CYCLING TEAM | 4:22,16 | +0:21,71 | |
6 | 114 | MARQUES DA SILVA, EKLEYLSON | LAGUNTASUNA | 4:22,69 | +0:22,24 | |
7 | 113 | FERNANDEZ MERCADE, JAIME | CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E. | 4:27,96 | +0:27,51 | |
8 | 22 | DAPENA CASTROMAN, PEDRO | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 4:28,39 | +0:27,94 | |
9 | 91 | PATIÑO BELLO, DARIO JOSE | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 4:29,00 | +0:28,55 | |
10 | 102 | REGAÑO ESTAÚN, JAVIER | C.C. OSCENSE | 4:30,50 | +0:30,05 | |
11 | 103 | NUÑEZ SERRANO, MIGUEL ANGEL | INDEPENDIENTE | 4:32,35 | +0:31,90 | |
12 | 96 | CASTILLO RIVERA, ANDRES | 4:33,50 | +0:33,05 | ||
13 | 116 | IRAIZOZ GALBETE, GUILLE | 4:34,48 | +0:34,03 | ||
14 | 108 | URAIN ZABALA, ZIGOR | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 4:34,65 | +0:34,20 | |
15 | 97 | RODRIGUEZ MARIN, EKAITZ | 4:35,00 | +0:34,55 | ||
16 | 101 | GRASA YAGO, DIEGO | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 4:35,15 | +0:34,70 | |
17 | 106 | ANDRES RUBIO, JOSE LUIS | CULTBIKES, CC | 4:42,25 | +0:41,80 | |
18 | 93 | LOPEZ BROULLON, PABLO | MOTO BIKE, P.C. | 4:46,35 | +0:45,90 | |
19 | 99 | ESCRIBANO FERRIOLS, ALEJANDRO | CALATAYUD, BTT | 4:52,47 | +0:52,02 | |
20 | 115 | CAMPILLO CAMACHO, DAVID | CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. | 5:03,50 | +1:03,05 | |
21 | 107 | FACI TITOS, RAUL | CALANDA, C.C. | 5:06,54 | +1:06,09 | |
22 | 112 | GONZALEZ-ESTEFANI DIE, ENRIQUE | 5:22,60 | +1:22,15 | ||
23 | 110 | NAGUILA RIVERA, ISAAC | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 5:25,90 | +1:25,45 | |
24 | 95 | GIMENO NAVARRO, SERGIO | 5:47,95 | +1:47,50 | ||
25 | 109 | ROMERO BARRIOS, JUAN | 6:15,35 | +2:14,90 | ||
MASTER 50 | ||||||
1 | 118 | ATIENZA FOLGADO, VICTOR | FOLGATEL, CC | 4:24,85 | --- | |
2 | 117 | GALEA JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL | PLANET MTB C.D.E. | 4:28,06 | +0:03,21 | |
3 | 121 | BLASCO MARHUENDA, ENRIQUE JOSE | FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 4:41,67 | +0:16,82 | |
4 | 120 | GAYO MORENO, MIGUEL | BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D. | 4:41,85 | +0:17,00 | |
5 | 122 | SOPESENS MAINAR, IGNACIO | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 4:47,39 | +0:22,54 | |
6 | 119 | CAMESELLA CARBALLO, JOSE ERNESTO | MONTEBOI BIKE C. | 5:06,09 | +0:41,24 | |
7 | 123 | SOBABERAS MAESTRO, MIGUEL | CALATAYUD, BTT | 5:47,40 | +1:22,55 | |
MASTER 60 | ||||||
1 | 125 | NAVARRO BECERRIL, JOAQUIN | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 5:15,20 | --- | |
SUB-23 | ||||||
1 | 2 | CARRERA PRADO, NICOLAS | TEAM JUSTBIKES-TRANSITION | 3:44,65 | --- | |
2 | 10 | COSTA GRAELL, PAU | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 4:01,91 | +0:17,26 | |
3 | 19 | PRAT TORRUELLA, BERNAT | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 4:03,75 | +0:19,10 | |
4 | 14 | MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO | CARES DEVA | 4:06,11 | +0:21,46 | |
5 | 52 | ROMERO UCHA, ISMAEL | PONTEBIKE TEAM SPORTSKIDS | 4:07,06 | +0:22,41 | |
6 | 25 | LEEUWENBERG, RAFAEL | LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL | 4:07,60 | +0:22,95 | |
7 | 49 | GARCIA FAURA, ASIER | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 4:11,79 | +0:27,14 | |
8 | 24 | LOUREIRO GIRALDEZ, MANUEL | CORUXO, C.C. | 4:12,96 | +0:28,31 | |
9 | 53 | GIMENEZ ARASANZ, MIGUEL | BARBASTRO, C.C. | 4:14,25 | +0:29,60 | |
10 | 59 | IBABE ETXEBESTE, HARITZ | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 4:15,80 | +0:31,15 | |
11 | 17 | FERNANDEZ PEREZ, DAVID | AVANZA-O PORRIÑO | 4:17,10 | +0:32,45 | |
12 | 50 | OLIVA LAFARGA, LUCAS | GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. | 4:20,05 | +0:35,40 | |
13 | 58 | FATAS CASANOVAS, ORIOL | BDN BIKES,CLUB CICLISTA | 4:29,70 | +0:45,05 | |
14 | 56 | IRIARTE ODRIOZOLA, MARKEL | LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. | 4:29,81 | +0:45,16 | |
15 | 55 | IRIARTE DAVILA, GORKA | LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. | 4:35,28 | +0:50,63 | |
16 | 60 | DOMINGUEZ ALCON, JASON | VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC | 5:01,80 | +1:17,15 | |
17 | 61 | ROZALEN SOLA, DANIEL | CICLES AB CASTELLO, CC | 5:06,50 | +1:21,85 | |
18 | 51 | IGLESIAS MEDINA, RODRIGO | INDEPENDIENTE | 5:06,95 | +1:22,30 | |
19 | 57 | SANCHEZ TRILLES, FRANCISCO JAVIER | VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC | 5:28,50 | +1:43,85 | |
TC3 Gesamt | ||||||
ELITE | ||||||
1 | 3 | CARBALLO GONZALEZ, EDGAR | VADEBICIS | 12:56,19 | --- | |
2 | 7 | VEIGA AMADO, MARCO | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 13:18,53 | +0:22,34 | |
3 | 1 | GONZALEZ FONTAN, MAURO | SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C. | 13:20,73 | +0:24,54 | |
4 | 5 | PALACIO FUSTERO, MARIO | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 13:38,03 | +0:41,84 | |
5 | 6 | TABERNER TRAFACH, EDUARD | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 13:39,31 | +0:43,12 | |
6 | 26 | PARDO PARDOS, JON | LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL | 13:42,17 | +0:45,98 | |
7 | 12 | PEREZ ESTEBAN, BORJA | THE BIKE RUN, CC | 14:00,10 | +1:03,91 | |
8 | 46 | SENAR DOMINGO, IKER | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 14:10,35 | +1:14,16 | |
9 | 15 | SANZ CASADEVALL, GUILLEM | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 14:11,59 | +1:15,40 | |
10 | 11 | PRAT TORRUELLA, ORIOL | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 14:13,29 | +1:17,10 | |
11 | 29 | OTHAX DUBEDOUT, MICHAEL JEAN MARIE | REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS | 14:40,48 | +1:44,29 | |
12 | 13 | PLAZA MATEOS, MANUEL | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 14:41,47 | +1:45,28 | |
13 | 21 | MORALES RESINA, JUAN LUIS | EOLO, C.D. | 14:54,77 | +1:58,58 | |
14 | 28 | LAGUNA GOMEZ, JAVIER | INDEPENDIENTE | 15:21,46 | +2:25,27 | |
15 | 27 | PEÑA MARTIN, MOISES | DOWNHILL CANTABRIA | 15:22,95 | +2:26,76 | |
16 | 40 | VALERA RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO | 16:01,36 | +3:05,17 | ||
17 | 43 | PINO DIAZ, OSCAR | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 16:13,68 | +3:17,49 | |
18 | 31 | BALLESTER GARCIA, CARLES | FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 16:33,67 | +3:37,48 | |
19 | 30 | LAZARO PEREZ, CARLOS | EOLO, C.D. | 16:33,94 | +3:37,75 | |
20 | 47 | VELASQUEZ BERMUDEZ, JUAN CARLOS | INDEPENDIENTE | 16:37,01 | +3:40,82 | |
21 | 33 | COSTAS VILLAVERDE, OSCAR | PONTEBIKE TEAM SPORTSKIDS | 16:52,54 | +3:56,35 | |
22 | 32 | SOLER DONAT, CARLES | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 17:02,06 | +4:05,87 | |
23 | 36 | BENEDI MARIN, CARLOS | BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. | 17:12,00 | +4:15,81 | |
24 | 37 | MADARIAGA LEKUE, TXABER | ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E | 17:13,58 | +4:17,39 | |
25 | 45 | GOMEZ RAMOS, DAVID | 17:25,27 | +4:29,08 | ||
26 | 48 | MARTINEZ VALIENTE, PABLO | 18:41,13 | +5:44,94 | ||
27 | 42 | ALMUZARA NADAL, ALEIX | 19:25,37 | +6:29,18 | ||
28 | 41 | IRIARTE, MIKEL | 19:32,90 | +6:36,71 | ||
29 | 44 | GARCIA MORALES, GERARD | PROBIKE CLUB | 19:34,88 | +6:38,69 | |
30 | 39 | ZUBIZARRETA GOENAGA, UNAI | 19:57,00 | +7:00,81 | ||
31 | 38 | CASAO ORNA, ALBERTO | 20:26,55 | +7:30,36 | ||
JUNIOR | ||||||
1 | 20 | OLM BURNAT, PAU | VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO | 14:22,12 | --- | |
2 | 18 | MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANDRE | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 14:25,35 | +0:03,23 | |
3 | 126 | CIUDAD PIÑEIRO, LUCAS | PAMO BIKE, C.C. | 14:45,43 | +0:23,31 | |
4 | 136 | LANAU MORENO, RUBEN | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 14:52,05 | +0:29,93 | |
5 | 130 | ESTEVEZ ALONSO, MARCOS | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 15:01,50 | +0:39,38 | |
6 | 137 | GARCIA SORIA, OSCAR | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 15:39,52 | +1:17,40 | |
7 | 127 | LOUREIRO AMADO, GUILLERMO | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 15:41,26 | +1:19,14 | |
8 | 134 | LOPEZ URFANEL, ANDRES | 16:19,18 | +1:57,06 | ||
9 | 128 | BARRAL RODRIGUEZ, YERAY | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 16:30,35 | +2:08,23 | |
10 | 133 | DEL VALLE ACOSTA, JAIME | GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. | 17:12,19 | +2:50,07 | |
11 | 139 | GAIRIN TARDOS, SANTIAGO | 17:54,10 | +3:31,98 | ||
12 | 138 | BENITO SACIDO, PABLO | INDEPENDIENTE | 20:42,86 | +6:20,74 | |
13 | 132 | RODRIGUEZ BIERGE, SAMUEL | EDELWEISS TEAM | 21:49,77 | +7:27,65 | |
MASTER 30 | ||||||
1 | 4 | LEMOS RAMIREZ, SANTOS | GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C. | 13:26,27 | --- | |
2 | 9 | DOMENECH AMADES, XAVIER | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 14:16,72 | +0:50,45 | |
3 | 64 | ORTIZ CAMBRES, RAUL | 3HCYCLES, G.C. | 14:44,46 | +1:18,19 | |
4 | 65 | ARIZMENDIARRETA CELAYA, ENDIKA | ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E | 14:52,17 | +1:25,90 | |
5 | 66 | BITRIAN LOPEZ, SAUL | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 15:03,91 | +1:37,64 | |
6 | 63 | ALBARRAN CAMPOS, JOEL | BORJOBIKES CD | 15:05,57 | +1:39,30 | |
7 | 23 | SANCHEZ NAVARRO, LUIS | SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. | 15:16,40 | +1:50,13 | |
8 | 68 | MENGUAL SUAREZ, CARLOS | PEÑA GUARA, C.C. | 15:39,05 | +2:12,78 | |
9 | 82 | BAZTARRICA CEBERIO, XABIER | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 15:47,53 | +2:21,26 | |
10 | 67 | BELLIDO CLAVER, LOYOLA | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 16:06,16 | +2:39,89 | |
11 | 87 | ARRIARAN ETXEBERRIA, MIKEL | TEAM ZATIKA BIKE | 16:16,64 | +2:50,37 | |
12 | 62 | LOPEZ MARTINEZ, GERARDO | SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. | 16:20,43 | +2:54,16 | |
13 | 72 | GARCIA VEGAS, RAFAEL | DOWNHILL CANTABRIA | 16:57,20 | +3:30,93 | |
14 | 79 | SANCHEZ BECERRIL, JAVIER | 17:05,97 | +3:39,70 | ||
15 | 86 | BELTRAN MAUREL, ROBERTO | LUESIA VELO, CLUB | 17:27,09 | +4:00,82 | |
16 | 80 | CASTRILLO VILLA, JUAN | 17:48,38 | +4:22,11 | ||
17 | 89 | EGAÑA ASENSIO, JON ANDER | SCBIKERS CLUB CICLISTA | 17:58,72 | +4:32,45 | |
18 | 84 | PLAZA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 18:02,52 | +4:36,25 | |
19 | 71 | ANDREU GRACIA, FERNANDO | BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. | 18:07,41 | +4:41,14 | |
20 | 76 | SANCHO SAURINA, RUBEN | 18:13,59 | +4:47,32 | ||
21 | 70 | FERNANDEZ ARANZABAL, GAIZKA | ORKATZETA KIROL KLUBA | 18:27,06 | +5:00,79 | |
22 | 88 | BARQUILLA VEGA, JONATHAN | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 20:12,50 | +6:46,23 | |
23 | 74 | LAZARO LIARTE, PEDRO | INDEPENDIENTE | 22:10,91 | +8:44,64 | |
24 | 85 | PEREZ SILVESTRE, GUSTAVO | 23:33,47 | +10:07,20 | ||
25 | 78 | ZUBIZARRETA ZUBIAURRE, IÑAKI | 23:34,87 | +10:08,60 | ||
26 | 83 | RUIZ PEINADO SERRANO, JULIAN | INDEPENDIENTE | 27:04,30 | +13:38,03 | |
27 | 77 | MORE COLOMA, VICTOR | 27:52,92 | +14:26,65 | ||
MASTER 40 | ||||||
1 | 8 | LOPEZ VAQUEIRO, JOSE MANUEL | X BIKES, C.C. | 14:17,79 | --- | |
2 | 94 | ESNAOLA GOROSTIDI, JUAN JOSE | CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO | 14:44,44 | +0:26,65 | |
3 | 90 | LOPEZ SEGUI, FRANCISCO MANUE | SARRIA, CC | 15:03,16 | +0:45,37 | |
4 | 105 | GARCIA GARRIDO, JUAN IGNACIO | MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC | 15:18,73 | +1:00,94 | |
5 | 114 | MARQUES DA SILVA, EKLEYLSON | LAGUNTASUNA | 15:21,32 | +1:03,53 | |
6 | 22 | DAPENA CASTROMAN, PEDRO | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 15:24,95 | +1:07,16 | |
7 | 100 | ARETXABALETA BASAGOITI, RUBEN | ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CYCLING TEAM | 15:35,15 | +1:17,36 | |
8 | 101 | GRASA YAGO, DIEGO | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 15:57,85 | +1:40,06 | |
9 | 113 | FERNANDEZ MERCADE, JAIME | CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E. | 15:59,15 | +1:41,36 | |
10 | 102 | REGAÑO ESTAÚN, JAVIER | C.C. OSCENSE | 16:00,76 | +1:42,97 | |
11 | 97 | RODRIGUEZ MARIN, EKAITZ | 16:11,73 | +1:53,94 | ||
12 | 108 | URAIN ZABALA, ZIGOR | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 16:14,74 | +1:56,95 | |
13 | 116 | IRAIZOZ GALBETE, GUILLE | 16:29,20 | +2:11,41 | ||
14 | 96 | CASTILLO RIVERA, ANDRES | 16:37,26 | +2:19,47 | ||
15 | 103 | NUÑEZ SERRANO, MIGUEL ANGEL | INDEPENDIENTE | 16:44,07 | +2:26,28 | |
16 | 93 | LOPEZ BROULLON, PABLO | MOTO BIKE, P.C. | 16:46,44 | +2:28,65 | |
17 | 91 | PATIÑO BELLO, DARIO JOSE | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 16:47,95 | +2:30,16 | |
18 | 106 | ANDRES RUBIO, JOSE LUIS | CULTBIKES, CC | 17:14,05 | +2:56,26 | |
19 | 99 | ESCRIBANO FERRIOLS, ALEJANDRO | CALATAYUD, BTT | 17:39,00 | +3:21,21 | |
20 | 107 | FACI TITOS, RAUL | CALANDA, C.C. | 18:22,20 | +4:04,41 | |
21 | 115 | CAMPILLO CAMACHO, DAVID | CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. | 18:31,31 | +4:13,52 | |
22 | 110 | NAGUILA RIVERA, ISAAC | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 19:27,57 | +5:09,78 | |
23 | 112 | GONZALEZ-ESTEFANI DIE, ENRIQUE | 19:51,59 | +5:33,80 | ||
24 | 95 | GIMENO NAVARRO, SERGIO | 19:55,61 | +5:37,82 | ||
25 | 109 | ROMERO BARRIOS, JUAN | 22:13,37 | +7:55,58 | ||
MASTER 50 | ||||||
1 | 117 | GALEA JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL | PLANET MTB C.D.E. | 15:43,62 | --- | |
2 | 118 | ATIENZA FOLGADO, VICTOR | FOLGATEL, CC | 15:53,19 | +0:09,57 | |
3 | 122 | SOPESENS MAINAR, IGNACIO | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 16:48,33 | +1:04,71 | |
4 | 121 | BLASCO MARHUENDA, ENRIQUE JOSE | FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 16:57,79 | +1:14,17 | |
5 | 120 | GAYO MORENO, MIGUEL | BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D. | 17:45,33 | +2:01,71 | |
6 | 119 | CAMESELLA CARBALLO, JOSE ERNESTO | MONTEBOI BIKE C. | 18:18,68 | +2:35,06 | |
7 | 123 | SOBABERAS MAESTRO, MIGUEL | CALATAYUD, BTT | 20:42,34 | +4:58,72 | |
MASTER 60 | ||||||
1 | 125 | NAVARRO BECERRIL, JOAQUIN | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 18:39,38 | --- | |
SUB-23 | ||||||
1 | 2 | CARRERA PRADO, NICOLAS | TEAM JUSTBIKES-TRANSITION | 13:21,42 | --- | |
2 | 10 | COSTA GRAELL, PAU | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 14:01,80 | +0:40,38 | |
3 | 19 | PRAT TORRUELLA, BERNAT | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 14:07,34 | +0:45,92 | |
4 | 14 | MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO | CARES DEVA | 14:12,18 | +0:50,76 | |
5 | 52 | ROMERO UCHA, ISMAEL | PONTEBIKE TEAM SPORTSKIDS | 14:25,63 | +1:04,21 | |
6 | 25 | LEEUWENBERG, RAFAEL | LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL | 14:32,72 | +1:11,30 | |
7 | 59 | IBABE ETXEBESTE, HARITZ | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 14:53,06 | +1:31,64 | |
8 | 53 | GIMENEZ ARASANZ, MIGUEL | BARBASTRO, C.C. | 15:02,04 | +1:40,62 | |
9 | 17 | FERNANDEZ PEREZ, DAVID | AVANZA-O PORRIÑO | 15:05,30 | +1:43,88 | |
10 | 49 | GARCIA FAURA, ASIER | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 15:08,35 | +1:46,93 | |
11 | 24 | LOUREIRO GIRALDEZ, MANUEL | CORUXO, C.C. | 15:15,02 | +1:53,60 | |
12 | 50 | OLIVA LAFARGA, LUCAS | GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. | 15:19,46 | +1:58,04 | |
13 | 56 | IRIARTE ODRIOZOLA, MARKEL | LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. | 16:15,17 | +2:53,75 | |
14 | 58 | FATAS CASANOVAS, ORIOL | BDN BIKES,CLUB CICLISTA | 16:22,65 | +3:01,23 | |
15 | 51 | IGLESIAS MEDINA, RODRIGO | INDEPENDIENTE | 17:52,83 | +4:31,41 | |
16 | 61 | ROZALEN SOLA, DANIEL | CICLES AB CASTELLO, CC | 18:06,88 | +4:45,46 | |
17 | 60 | DOMINGUEZ ALCON, JASON | VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC | 19:50,63 | +6:29,21 | |
18 | 57 | SANCHEZ TRILLES, FRANCISCO JAVIER | VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC | 20:43,91 | +7:22,49 | |
19 | 55 | IRIARTE DAVILA, GORKA | LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. | 23:05,19 | +9:43,77 | |
TC4 | ||||||
ELITE | ||||||
1 | 1 | GONZALEZ FONTAN, MAURO | SALVATERRA DE MIÑO, C.C. | 2:10,51 | --- | |
2 | 3 | CARBALLO GONZALEZ, EDGAR | VADEBICIS | 2:13,74 | +0:03,23 | |
3 | 7 | VEIGA AMADO, MARCO | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 2:15,85 | +0:05,34 | |
4 | 5 | PALACIO FUSTERO, MARIO | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 2:25,94 | +0:15,43 | |
5 | 11 | PRAT TORRUELLA, ORIOL | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 2:29,62 | +0:19,11 | |
6 | 12 | PEREZ ESTEBAN, BORJA | THE BIKE RUN, CC | 2:29,65 | +0:19,14 | |
7 | 6 | TABERNER TRAFACH, EDUARD | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 2:30,42 | +0:19,91 | |
8 | 13 | PLAZA MATEOS, MANUEL | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 2:30,83 | +0:20,32 | |
9 | 15 | SANZ CASADEVALL, GUILLEM | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 2:31,85 | +0:21,34 | |
10 | 26 | PARDO PARDOS, JON | LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL | 2:31,90 | +0:21,39 | |
11 | 29 | OTHAX DUBEDOUT, MICHAEL JEAN MARIE | REINO DE LOS MALLOS, CICLISTAS | 2:31,97 | +0:21,46 | |
12 | 46 | SENAR DOMINGO, IKER | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 2:35,22 | +0:24,71 | |
13 | 28 | LAGUNA GOMEZ, JAVIER | INDEPENDIENTE | 2:35,98 | +0:25,47 | |
14 | 21 | MORALES RESINA, JUAN LUIS | EOLO, C.D. | 2:39,02 | +0:28,51 | |
15 | 40 | VALERA RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO | 2:47,96 | +0:37,45 | ||
16 | 43 | PINO DIAZ, OSCAR | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 2:51,02 | +0:40,51 | |
17 | 36 | BENEDI MARIN, CARLOS | BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. | 2:52,02 | +0:41,51 | |
18 | 31 | BALLESTER GARCIA, CARLES | FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 2:52,03 | +0:41,52 | |
19 | 37 | MADARIAGA LEKUE, TXABER | ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E | 2:52,98 | +0:42,47 | |
20 | 32 | SOLER DONAT, CARLES | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 2:54,23 | +0:43,72 | |
21 | 47 | VELASQUEZ BERMUDEZ, JUAN CARLOS | INDEPENDIENTE | 2:55,32 | +0:44,81 | |
22 | 33 | COSTAS VILLAVERDE, OSCAR | PONTEBIKE TEAM SPORTSKIDS | 2:58,03 | +0:47,52 | |
23 | 45 | GOMEZ RAMOS, DAVID | 2:59,37 | +0:48,86 | ||
24 | 39 | ZUBIZARRETA GOENAGA, UNAI | 3:01,62 | +0:51,11 | ||
25 | 42 | ALMUZARA NADAL, ALEIX | 3:10,35 | +0:59,84 | ||
26 | 27 | PEÑA MARTIN, MOISES | DOWNHILL CANTABRIA | 3:12,83 | +1:02,32 | |
27 | 41 | IRIARTE, MIKEL | 3:17,70 | +1:07,19 | ||
28 | 30 | LAZARO PEREZ, CARLOS | EOLO, C.D. | 3:26,68 | +1:16,17 | |
29 | 44 | GARCIA MORALES, GERARD | PROBIKE CLUB | 3:28,05 | +1:17,54 | |
30 | 48 | MARTINEZ VALIENTE, PABLO | 3:30,19 | +1:19,68 | ||
31 | 38 | CASAO ORNA, ALBERTO | 3:38,53 | +1:28,02 | ||
JUNIOR | ||||||
1 | 20 | OLM BURNAT, PAU | VIC-ETB CLUB NATACIO | 2:29,96 | --- | |
2 | 18 | MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, ANDRE | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 2:32,34 | +0:02,38 | |
3 | 136 | LANAU MORENO, RUBEN | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 2:32,90 | +0:02,94 | |
4 | 126 | CIUDAD PIÑEIRO, LUCAS | PAMO BIKE, C.C. | 2:33,20 | +0:03,24 | |
5 | 127 | LOUREIRO AMADO, GUILLERMO | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 2:39,93 | +0:09,97 | |
6 | 137 | GARCIA SORIA, OSCAR | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 2:41,23 | +0:11,27 | |
7 | 134 | LOPEZ URFANEL, ANDRES | 2:45,96 | +0:16,00 | ||
8 | 128 | BARRAL RODRIGUEZ, YERAY | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 2:47,40 | +0:17,44 | |
9 | 139 | GAIRIN TARDOS, SANTIAGO | 2:58,21 | +0:28,25 | ||
10 | 133 | DEL VALLE ACOSTA, JAIME | GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. | 2:59,23 | +0:29,27 | |
11 | 138 | BENITO SACIDO, PABLO | INDEPENDIENTE | 3:31,75 | +1:01,79 | |
12 | 132 | RODRIGUEZ BIERGE, SAMUEL | EDELWEISS TEAM | 4:05,92 | +1:35,96 | |
13 | 130 | ESTEVEZ ALONSO, MARCOS | CICLISMO GALEGO FEDERACION | 4:20,17 | +1:50,21 | |
MASTER 30 | ||||||
1 | 4 | LEMOS RAMIREZ, SANTOS | GRUPETA PAN DE ZARKO, C. | 2:20,63 | --- | |
2 | 65 | ARIZMENDIARRETA CELAYA, ENDIKA | ELORRIOKO BANAN-BANAN Z K E | 2:31,26 | +0:10,63 | |
3 | 9 | DOMENECH AMADES, XAVIER | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 2:32,93 | +0:12,30 | |
4 | 66 | BITRIAN LOPEZ, SAUL | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 2:34,35 | +0:13,72 | |
5 | 64 | ORTIZ CAMBRES, RAUL | 3HCYCLES, G.C. | 2:34,72 | +0:14,09 | |
6 | 23 | SANCHEZ NAVARRO, LUIS | SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. | 2:39,65 | +0:19,02 | |
7 | 63 | ALBARRAN CAMPOS, JOEL | BORJOBIKES CD | 2:41,76 | +0:21,13 | |
8 | 82 | BAZTARRICA CEBERIO, XABIER | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 2:42,53 | +0:21,90 | |
9 | 87 | ARRIARAN ETXEBERRIA, MIKEL | TEAM ZATIKA BIKE | 2:42,86 | +0:22,23 | |
10 | 67 | BELLIDO CLAVER, LOYOLA | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 2:43,45 | +0:22,82 | |
11 | 62 | LOPEZ MARTINEZ, GERARDO | SIERRA ESPUÑA C.C. | 2:48,86 | +0:28,23 | |
12 | 68 | MENGUAL SUAREZ, CARLOS | PEÑA GUARA, C.C. | 2:50,58 | +0:29,95 | |
13 | 86 | BELTRAN MAUREL, ROBERTO | LUESIA VELO, CLUB | 2:54,00 | +0:33,37 | |
14 | 72 | GARCIA VEGAS, RAFAEL | DOWNHILL CANTABRIA | 2:54,27 | +0:33,64 | |
15 | 83 | RUIZ PEINADO SERRANO, JULIAN | INDEPENDIENTE | 2:59,52 | +0:38,89 | |
16 | 84 | PLAZA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ANTONIO | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 3:00,14 | +0:39,51 | |
17 | 71 | ANDREU GRACIA, FERNANDO | BTT ALGAIREN, C.D. | 3:00,32 | +0:39,69 | |
18 | 78 | ZUBIZARRETA ZUBIAURRE, IÑAKI | 3:04,62 | +0:43,99 | ||
19 | 70 | FERNANDEZ ARANZABAL, GAIZKA | ORKATZETA KIROL KLUBA | 3:05,08 | +0:44,45 | |
20 | 89 | EGAÑA ASENSIO, JON ANDER | SCBIKERS CLUB CICLISTA | 3:05,87 | +0:45,24 | |
21 | 79 | SANCHEZ BECERRIL, JAVIER | 3:06,08 | +0:45,45 | ||
22 | 80 | CASTRILLO VILLA, JUAN | 3:06,38 | +0:45,75 | ||
23 | 76 | SANCHO SAURINA, RUBEN | 3:07,41 | +0:46,78 | ||
24 | 88 | BARQUILLA VEGA, JONATHAN | FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C | 3:21,99 | +1:01,36 | |
25 | 85 | PEREZ SILVESTRE, GUSTAVO | 3:22,03 | +1:01,40 | ||
26 | 74 | LAZARO LIARTE, PEDRO | INDEPENDIENTE | 3:29,63 | +1:09,00 | |
MASTER 40 | ||||||
1 | 8 | LOPEZ VAQUEIRO, JOSE MANUEL | X BIKES, C.C. | 2:28,24 | --- | |
2 | 94 | ESNAOLA GOROSTIDI, JUAN JOSE | CYCLA CLUB DEPORTIVO | 2:30,49 | +0:02,25 | |
3 | 114 | MARQUES DA SILVA, EKLEYLSON | LAGUNTASUNA | 2:34,45 | +0:06,21 | |
4 | 105 | GARCIA GARRIDO, JUAN IGNACIO | MONPEDAL CASTELLON, CC | 2:38,75 | +0:10,51 | |
5 | 90 | LOPEZ SEGUI, FRANCISCO MANUE | SARRIA, CC | 2:39,31 | +0:11,07 | |
6 | 113 | FERNANDEZ MERCADE, JAIME | CROSS CHICKEN C.D.E. | 2:40,61 | +0:12,37 | |
7 | 100 | ARETXABALETA BASAGOITI, RUBEN | ZORRIBIKE CARDIVA CYCLING TEAM | 2:40,85 | +0:12,61 | |
8 | 102 | REGAÑO ESTAÚN, JAVIER | C.C. OSCENSE | 2:41,08 | +0:12,84 | |
9 | 106 | ANDRES RUBIO, JOSE LUIS | CULTBIKES, CC | 2:41,11 | +0:12,87 | |
10 | 101 | GRASA YAGO, DIEGO | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 2:42,50 | +0:14,26 | |
11 | 96 | CASTILLO RIVERA, ANDRES | 2:43,88 | +0:15,64 | ||
12 | 103 | NUÑEZ SERRANO, MIGUEL ANGEL | INDEPENDIENTE | 2:44,71 | +0:16,47 | |
13 | 22 | DAPENA CASTROMAN, PEDRO | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 2:45,29 | +0:17,05 | |
14 | 116 | IRAIZOZ GALBETE, GUILLE | 2:46,20 | +0:17,96 | ||
15 | 97 | RODRIGUEZ MARIN, EKAITZ | 2:46,85 | +0:18,61 | ||
16 | 108 | URAIN ZABALA, ZIGOR | VIBIKE C.D.C. | 2:48,84 | +0:20,60 | |
17 | 93 | LOPEZ BROULLON, PABLO | MOTO BIKE, P.C. | 2:55,31 | +0:27,07 | |
17 | 91 | PATIÑO BELLO, DARIO JOSE | CICLOSQUINTENA, C. | 2:55,31 | +0:27,07 | |
19 | 115 | CAMPILLO CAMACHO, DAVID | CUARTE DE HUERVA, C.C. | 3:02,13 | +0:33,89 | |
20 | 107 | FACI TITOS, RAUL | CALANDA, C.C. | 3:09,76 | +0:41,52 | |
21 | 99 | ESCRIBANO FERRIOLS, ALEJANDRO | CALATAYUD, BTT | 3:10,86 | +0:42,62 | |
22 | 110 | NAGUILA RIVERA, ISAAC | ZONA ZERO, C. BTT | 3:14,96 | +0:46,72 | |
23 | 112 | GONZALEZ-ESTEFANI DIE, ENRIQUE | 3:26,11 | +0:57,87 | ||
24 | 95 | GIMENO NAVARRO, SERGIO | 3:28,51 | +1:00,27 | ||
25 | 109 | ROMERO BARRIOS, JUAN | 3:48,54 | +1:20,30 | ||
MASTER 50 | ||||||
1 | 118 | ATIENZA FOLGADO, VICTOR | FOLGATEL, CC | 2:40,68 | --- | |
2 | 117 | GALEA JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL | PLANET MTB C.D.E. | 2:44,41 | +0:03,73 | |
3 | 122 | SOPESENS MAINAR, IGNACIO | VALLE DE BENASQUE, A.C. | 2:51,84 | +0:11,16 | |
4 | 121 | BLASCO MARHUENDA, ENRIQUE JOSE | FASTER WEAR TEAM, CD | 2:52,02 | +0:11,34 | |
4 | 120 | GAYO MORENO, MIGUEL | BIKE COMP STA. CRUZ C.D. | 2:52,02 | +0:11,34 | |
6 | 119 | CAMESELLA CARBALLO, JOSE ERNESTO | MONTEBOI BIKE C. | 3:06,13 | +0:25,45 | |
7 | 123 | SOBABERAS MAESTRO, MIGUEL | CALATAYUD, BTT | 3:39,42 | +0:58,74 | |
MASTER 60 | ||||||
1 | 125 | NAVARRO BECERRIL, JOAQUIN | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 3:10,97 | --- | |
SUB-23 | ||||||
1 | 2 | CARRERA PRADO, NICOLAS | TEAM JUSTBIKES-TRANSITION | 2:13,02 | --- | |
2 | 10 | COSTA GRAELL, PAU | ESCAPA CLUB CICLISTA | 2:26,15 | +0:13,13 | |
3 | 19 | PRAT TORRUELLA, BERNAT | DONDA BIKES CLUB | 2:27,68 | +0:14,66 | |
4 | 17 | FERNANDEZ PEREZ, DAVID | AVANZA-O PORRIÑO | 2:28,97 | +0:15,95 | |
5 | 14 | MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO | CARES DEVA | 2:29,64 | +0:16,62 | |
6 | 25 | LEEUWENBERG, RAFAEL | LOOSE RIDERS, TERUEL | 2:30,43 | +0:17,41 | |
7 | 52 | ROMERO UCHA, ISMAEL | PONTEBIKE TEAM SPORTSKIDS | 2:33,23 | +0:20,21 | |
8 | 24 | LOUREIRO GIRALDEZ, MANUEL | CORUXO, C.C. | 2:34,48 | +0:21,46 | |
9 | 59 | IBABE ETXEBESTE, HARITZ | DONOSTI GAIN S.C.D. | 2:40,72 | +0:27,70 | |
10 | 53 | GIMENEZ ARASANZ, MIGUEL | BARBASTRO, C.C. | 2:41,84 | +0:28,82 | |
11 | 49 | GARCIA FAURA, ASIER | ZARAGOZA, UNION CICLISTA | 2:43,78 | +0:30,76 | |
12 | 50 | OLIVA LAFARGA, LUCAS | GRAN VIA BIKES, C.C. | 2:50,44 | +0:37,42 | |
13 | 60 | DOMINGUEZ ALCON, JASON | VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC | 2:52,68 | +0:39,66 | |
14 | 51 | IGLESIAS MEDINA, RODRIGO | INDEPENDIENTE | 2:53,37 | +0:40,35 | |
15 | 58 | FATAS CASANOVAS, ORIOL | BDN BIKES,CLUB CICLISTA | 2:54,22 | +0:41,20 | |
16 | 55 | IRIARTE DAVILA, GORKA | LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. | 3:03,26 | +0:50,24 | |
17 | 56 | IRIARTE ODRIOZOLA, MARKEL | LAGUN ONAK TX.ELK. | 3:07,90 | +0:54,88 | |
18 | 57 | SANCHEZ TRILLES, FRANCISCO JAVIER | VETENBIKE CASTELLON, CC | 3:11,43 | +0:58,41 | |
19 | 61 | ROZALEN SOLA, DANIEL | CICLES AB CASTELLO, CC | 3:17,10 | +1:04,08 |