Datums Saite uz sacensībām Norises vietaOrganizators 
11.11.2017 Mammoth Enduro by Santa Cruz NZL Nelson Nelson Mountainbike Club
05.11.2017 LEGEND OF CROSS GER Mühlberg prana sports GmbH
02.11.2017 Santa Cruz Evening World Series #3 NZL Top Dog, Hotbox | Nelson Nelson Mountainbike Club
29.10.2017 SUPERMarathon GER Lutherstammort Möhra Pummpälzweg e.V.
28.10.2017 Hessische Meisterschaft Orientierungslauf Klassik GER Eppstein (Taunus) Skizunft Wiesbaden
28.10.2017 HIKINGMarathon GER Lutherstammort Möhra Pummpälzweg e.V.
26.10.2017 Santa Cruz Evening World Series #2 NZL SuppleJack | Nelson Nelson Mountainbike Club
22.10.2017 INDURO Bali - League Final INA Bali Bike Park | Bedugul Indonesian Enduro
21.10.2017 Karostas STIRNU BUKS LAT Liepaja stirnubuks.lv
19.10.2017 Santa Cruz Evening World Series #1 NZL Grampians | Nelson Nelson Mountainbike Club
15.10.2017 12.Walk in Herne GER Herne-Sodingen TV Börnig-Sodingen 1889/90 e.V.
07.10.2017 Enduro One - Wipperfürth GER Wipperfürth | Bergisches Land Baboons GmbH
03.10.2017 7. Bad Königer OL GER Bad König TSG Bad König
01.10.2017 37. Kienberglauf GER Oehrenstock SV 08 Oehrenstock
01.10.2017 27. Rennsteig Herbstlauf GER Masserberg GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V.
30.09.2017 Enduro World Series #8 - Finale Ligure ITA Finale Ligure EMBA
24.09.2017 Enduro2 SUI Davos Bike Events Davos - c/o Bike Academy GmbH
24.09.2017 bewegungsWELTEN bike-marathon GER Arnstadt (Marktplatz) RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.
23.09.2017 SloEnduro Gradec AUT Graz | Schoeckl Radlager MTB Verein
23.09.2017 Gaujas senlejas STIRNU BUKS LAT Ligatne stirnubuks.lv
23.09.2017 bewegungsWELTEN enduro GER Arnstadt (Marktplatz) RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.
17.09.2017 TrailTrophy Kronplatz ITA Kronplatz Vitamin F ASV & Bike Projects
17.09.2017 3. Technical Enduro Race GER Thalheim | Erzgebirge MSC - Thalheim e.V.
17.09.2017 10. Wartburg-Staffel GER Moorgrund Pummpälzsteg Pummpälzweg e.V.
17.09.2017 Deli Serdang Enduro 2017 INA Sibolangit | North Sumatrera PEMKAB Deli Serdang
10.09.2017 Erkner Triathlon GER Erkner SportPlus Production
10.09.2017 Klosterlauf - Thüringen Trail 2017 GER Kloster Anrode Andy Groß
09.09.2017 Thüringen Pokal 2017 und TRL GER Heyda SV TU Ilmenau
09.09.2017 2. Stadtlauf Bad Tennstedt GER Bad Tennstedt Kultur -u.Heimatverein Bad Tennstedt e.V.
09.09.2017 7nutslopet 2017 NOR Gramstad Aktive Hoder AS
09.09.2017 Erkner Swim & Run GER Erkner SportPlus Production
03.09.2017 24h - Deutsche Meisterschaft der DUV GER Gotha Lauffeuer  Fröttstädt e.V.
03.09.2017 9. Ars-Natura-MTB-Marathon GER Neumorschen TSV Neumorschen e.V.
03.09.2017 Bergkönig - Bergzeitfahren am Eisenberg GER Kirchheim RSV Bad Hersfeld
02.09.2017 47. Brockenlauf GER Ilsenburg Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.
02.09.2017 RENNSTEIGRIDE GER Schmiedefeld am Rennsteig Rennsteiglauf Sportmanagement & Touristik GmbH
27.08.2017 SloEnduro 4 Fun - Krvavec SLO Krvavec SloEnduro / ŠD Bambi
27.08.2017 INDURO KTH INA KTH Bike Park | Bogor Indonesian Enduro
26.08.2017 Race 2Thüringer Meisterschaft Sprint-OL 2017 GER Arnstadt SV TU Ilmenau
26.08.2017 Race 1Thüringer Meisterschaft Sprint-OL 2017 GER Arnstadt SV TU Ilmenau
26.08.2017 Enduro One - Ochsenkopf GER Warmensteinach | Fleckl Baboons GmbH
26.08.2017 21. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf GER Mühlhausen SV 1899 Mühlhausen e.V.
26.08.2017 Thüringer Meisterschaft Sprint-OL 2017 GER Arnstadt SV TU Ilmenau
25.08.2017 3Länder Enduro Race 2017 ITA Reschen/Reschenpass Bike Projects GmbH
19.08.2017 4. Erfurt Marathon GER Erfurt ANNAKRAM e. V. - Verein für Kunst, Bewegung und soziales Engagem
19.08.2017 19. Schöninger MTB-Cup GER Schöningen MTV Schöningen von 1861 e.V.
19.08.2017 thorXtri 2017 NOR Stavanger Aktive Hoder AS
19.08.2017 Šlokenbekas STIRNU BUKS LAT Šlokenbekas stirnubuks.lv
19.08.2017 International Chiang Mai Enduro THA Chiang Mai Thailand Enduro Series
13.08.2017 100MeilenBerlin – Berlin Wall Race 100 Miles GER Berlin LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.
13.08.2017 Enduro World Series #7 - Whistler CAN Whistler Mountains EMBA
13.08.2017 Rocky Mountain Trail Games 2017 SUI St. Moritz, Graubünden/Schweiz Bike Explorer & Bike Projects
13.08.2017 28. Karbener Stadtlauf GER Klein-Karben Karbener Sportverein 1890 e.V.
12.08.2017 Berlin Wall Race 100 Miles GER Berlin LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.
12.08.2017 Enduro World Series #7 - Challenger CAN Whistler Mountains EMBA
11.08.2017 Kidsworx Enduro CAN Whistler Mountains Crankworx Canadian Open Enduro
06.08.2017 14. Asklepios Tritrekk GER Bad Salzungen, Burgsee Pummpälzweg e.V.
04.08.2017 TrailTrophy Flims-Laax SUI Flims-Laax Bike Projects & Bike Explorer
30.07.2017 Engorged Enduro NZL Wairoa Gorge | Nelson Nelson Mountainbike Club
29.07.2017 Enduro World Series #6 - Aspen USA Aspen Snowmass EMBA
29.07.2017 Pokaiņu STIRNU BUKS LAT Pokaiņu stirnubuks.lv
29.07.2017 SloEnduro - Black Hole SLO Jamnica SloEnduro / MTB Koroška
29.07.2017 29. Ohratalsperrenlauf GER Streitberg-Arena Luisenthal luisenthaler-sportverein
23.07.2017 NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 5 NZL Nelson / Kaka Hill Nelson Mountainbike Club
15.07.2017 Rocky Mountain Enduro Series - Round 1 USA Angel Fire | New Mexico Enduro-X-Race
15.07.2017 Rockman Swimrun NOR Lysefjorden Rockman
09.07.2017 NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 4 NZL Blenheim Nelson Mountainbike Club
08.07.2017 Enduro One - Wildschönau AUT Oberau - Wildschönau Baboons GmbH / Tourismusverband Wildschönau
08.07.2017 TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn GER Breitenbrunn Bike Projects GmbH
02.07.2017 Enduro World Series #5 - Millau FRA Millau EMBA
01.07.2017 11. thüringenULTRA GER Fröttstädt Lauffeuer Fröttstädt
01.07.2017 Kornetu STIRNU BUKS LAT Korneti stirnubuks.lv
25.06.2017 NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 3 NZL Maitai Nelson Mountainbike Club
25.06.2017 7. Lindenblütencross GER Walschleben SV Empor Walschleben
25.06.2017 22. Weinberg-OL GER Wörrstadt TGM Budenheim
25.06.2017 14. Rennsteig-Querung GER Welterbe-Luther-Region Pummpälzweg e.V.
24.06.2017 10. ITH-Hennesee-Triathlon GER Meschede Stadtmarketing Meschede e.V.
24.06.2017 19. Rennsteig-Staffellauf GER Blankenstein bis Hörschel Rennsteiglauf Sportmanagement und Touristik GmbH
22.06.2017 Trans Julius SLO Cerkno - Bohinj SloEnduro / Trans Julius
18.06.2017 SloEnduro 4Fun - Merjasec SLO Ruše SloEnduro / ŠD NLP Ruše
18.06.2017 17. Kirschlauf GER Kleinfahner USV Erfurt e.V.
18.06.2017 TrailTrophy Harz GER Hahnenklee Bike Projects
11.06.2017 NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 2 NZL Nelson Nelson Mountainbike Club
11.06.2017 5.Erfurter Waldlauf und 17.Thüringer Frauenlauf GER Erfurt, Steigerwald sc impuls erfurt e.V.
10.06.2017 Erfurt rennt 2017 GER Erfurt Uni Erfurt
10.06.2017 Südeichsfeldlauf GER Diedorf Gemeinde Südeichsfeld
04.06.2017 Beer Drinking Clinic Enduro USA Steamboat Springs Colorado EnduroXrace
02.06.2017 TrailTrophy Latsch ITA Latsch/Südtirol ASV Latsch Raiffeisen & Bike Projects
28.05.2017 Enduro World Series #4 - County Wicklow IRL County Wicklow EMBA
28.05.2017 NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 1 NZL Nelson Nelson Mountainbike Club
28.05.2017 Enduro World Series #4 - Challenger IRL County Wicklow EMBA
27.05.2017 Enduro One - Aschau GER Aschau Baboons GmbH
27.05.2017 Smercersila STIRNU BUKS LAT Smecres Sils stirnubuks.lv
27.05.2017 SloEnduro - Cerkno SLO Cerkno SloEnduro / ŠD Pedal Cerkno
24.05.2017 5. Arnstädter Alteburgstaffel GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
20.05.2017-
21.05.2017
Sabilulungan Downhill INA Sapedah Gentong Bandung Komunitas Sepeda Gentong
21.05.2017 Bikefestival Ulm GER Ulm, Science Park III DAV Ulm und SSV Ulm 1846 MTB Schammental
20.05.2017 Kelly Enduro MTB Series - R1 POL Srebrna Góra Enduro MTB Series
20.05.2017 Mellomtider Riska TrailRun NOR Riska Riska Trail
13.05.2017 Enduro World Series #3 - Madeira POR Machico EMBA / Freeride Madeira
10.05.2017 3. Erfurter Campuslauf Einzel GER Erfurt USV Erfurt e.V. Abt. Leichtathletik
07.05.2017 INDURO Pamitra INA Pandaan - Pasuruan Indonesian Enduro Series
07.05.2017 SloEnduro 4Fun - Krokar SLO Dobrna SloEnduro / KD Krokar Dobrna
07.05.2017 8. Inselsberg Radjagd GER Moorgrund, Pummpälzsteg Pummpälzweg e.V.
07.05.2017 19. Slusialauf 2017 „Zur Eisernen Hand“ GER Schleusingen SC 07 Schleusingen e.V.
06.05.2017 37. Silberberglauf GER Möhrenbach/ Thüringen SV Grün-Weiß Möhrenbach e.V.
06.05.2017 Enduro One - Frammersbach GER Frammersbach Baboons GmbH / MSF Frammersbach
05.05.2017 39. Alteburglauf GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
01.05.2017 23. Hainich-Lauf GER Mihla SV Mihla e.V.
30.04.2017 3Türmelauf GER Bad Langensalza SV Empor Bad Langensalza
30.04.2017 Wartburg Enduro GER Eisenach RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.
30.04.2017 SloEnduro Camini ITA Basovizza SloEduro / A.S.D. 360MTB
30.04.2017 Trek-ID Gravity Series 2017 INA SEBEX Bike Park Trek-ID
29.04.2017 27. Arnstädter Citylauf GER Arnstadt LSV Lok Arnstadt e.V.
15.04.2017 14. Ilmenauer Osterlauf GER Ilmenau, Ortsteil Heyda Wintersportverein Ilmenau 1908 e. V.
15.04.2017 Stirnu Buks I LAT Zilie kalni www.stirnubuks.lv
08.04.2017 Enduro World Series #2 - Challenger AUS Derby - Tasmania EMS - Enduro
08.04.2017 SloEnduro Grozni CRO Grožnjan SloEnduro / BBK Grožnjan
08.04.2017 Enduro World Series #2 - Derby AUS Derby - Tasmania EMS - Enduro
01.04.2017 9. Lauf Rund um das Schaubergwerk Röhrigschacht GER Sangerhausen Athletischer Sportverein 1902 Sangerhausen e.V.
01.04.2017 Bezirksmeisterschaften Halle GER Sangerhausen Athletischer Sportverein 1902 Sangerhausen e.V.
26.03.2017 3.Lauf - Winterlaufserie 2017 des Eisenacher LV GER Creuzburg Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
26.03.2017 SloEnduro 4Fun - GoEnduro ITA Gorizia SloEnduro / U.C. Caprivesi
26.03.2017 INDURO Klangon INA Yogyakarta Indonesian Enduro Series
26.03.2017 Enduro World Series #1 - Giant Toa Enduro NZL Rotorua EMBA
25.03.2017 Enduro World Series #1 - Challenger NZL Rotorua EMBA
25.03.2017 Frühjahrscross im Steigerwald GER Erfurt ASV Erfurt
19.03.2017 Trailhead Thailand Enduro Series - Round 4 THA Nakhon Ratchasima Trailhead Thailand
18.03.2017 Thüringer Landesmeisterschaft Orientierungslauf Mittelstrecke GER Erfurt SV Handwerk Erfurt
10.03.2017 NZ Enduro 2017 NZL Marlborough Region NZ Enduro
05.03.2017 Loui's EWS Super D Fun-raiser - Firball NZL Nelson Nelson Mountainbike Club
26.02.2017 GXFC Enduro Ride MAS Kuala Lumpur RMF
19.02.2017 2.Lauf - Winterlaufserie 2017 des Eisenacher LV GER Creuzburg Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
12.02.2017 11. Kristall-Marathon GER Merkers Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.
05.02.2017 Dodzy Memorial Enduro 2017 NZL Wairoa Gorge DME
29.01.2017 NMTBC TopGun Enduro NZL Nelson Nelson Mountainbike Club
29.01.2017 1.Lauf - Winterlaufserie 2017 des Eisenacher LV GER Creuzburg Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
22.01.2017 Int Ski-O Meeting 2017 Long GER Klingenthal (Mühlleithen) / Sachsen Deutsche Ski-Orientierungslauf Gemeinschaft 2016 e.V.
21.01.2017 Int Ski-O Meeting 2017 WRE Sprint GER Klingenthal (Mühlleithen) / Sachsen Deutsche Ski-Orientierungslauf Gemeinschaft 2016 e.V.
15.01.2017 8. Drei-Kirchen-Neujahrslauf GER Günthersleben-Sportplatz SV Günthersleben 1960 e.V
08.01.2017 WWBP Induro Series INA Wayang Windu MTB Park Indonesian Enduro Series