Datums Saite uz sacensībām Norises vietaOrganizatorsReģistrācijas slēgšanaIeraksti
25.05.2018 Trail Trophy Latsch ITA Latsch/Südtirol ASV Latsch Raiffeisen & Bike Projects374
26.05.2018 KLOSTERLAUF – MENSEN ERNST TRAIL 2018 GER Kloster Anrode Andy Groß10
27.05.2018 7. VR Bank Charity Triathlon Büdingen GER Büdingen MR Medienservice211
27.05.2018 TRL/LM Sprint-OL GER Jena USV Jena 
30.05.2018 6. Arnstädter Alteburgstaffellauf GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt28.05.2018100
02.06.2018 enduro helveticup | Ses s-chellas SUI Scuol Club Ses S-chellas30.05.2018103
08.06.2018 Enduro Race Dolomiti Paganella ITA Andalo/Molveno (ITA) Bike Projects GmbH05.06.2018268
10.06.2018 6. Erfurter Waldlauf und 18. Thüringer Frauenlauf GER Erfurt, Steigerwald sc impuls erfurt e.V.05.06.201830
15.06.2018 3. Kleinhettstedter Straußenlauf GER Kleinhettstedt weckhey e.V. & Straußenhof Kleinhettstedt13.06.20183
16.06.2018 Trail Trophy Breitenbrunn GER Breitenbrunn Bike Projects GmbH14.06.2018367
16.06.2018 1. Lüneburger Heide-Staffellauf GER Lüneburg GTC Sport Management01.06.2018787
17.06.2018 18. Kirschlauf GER Kleinfahner USV Erfurt e.V.13.06.201813
23.06.2018 20. Rennsteig-Staffellauf GER Blankenstein bis Hörschel Rennsteiglauf Sportmanagement und Touristik GmbH  
23.06.2018-
24.06.2018
Enduro X Race CZE Sušice Enduro X Race20.06.201847
30.06.2018 Südeichsfeldlauf GER Diedorf SV Diedorf 1921 e.V.27.06.201891
30.06.2018 17. Zweitages-Rennsteig-Radtour GER Blankenstein-Hörschel sc impuls erfurt e.V.05.06.2018127
01.07.2018 15. Rennsteig-Querung GER National-Naturpark-Region Pummpälzweg e.V.25.06.201849
07.07.2018 12. thüringenULTRA GER Fröttstädt Lauffeuer  Fröttstädt e.V.31.05.2018204
03.08.2018 Trail Trophy Flims-Laax SUI Flims-Laax Bike Projects & Bike Explorer26.07.2018351
05.08.2018 15. Asklepios TriTrekk GER Bad Salzungen, Burgsee Pummpälzweg e.V.30.07.20184
10.08.2018 Rocky Mountain Trail Games SUI St. Moritz, Graubünden/Schweiz Bike Explorer & Bike Projects08.08.201858
11.08.2018-
12.08.2018
24 Stunden-Lauf GER Hohenstein, Sportplatz in Strinz- Margarethä TV Strinz-Margarethä04.08.201811
11.08.2018-
12.08.2018
100MeilenBerlin - Berlin Wall Race 100 Miles GER Berlin Langstreckenlauf-Gemeinschaft Mauerweg Berlin e.V.31.05.20181593
13.08.2018 9. Erfurter-RadTourenFahrt und Erfurter Radmarathon GER Erfurt sc impuls erfurt e.V.11.08.201811
18.08.2018 5. Erfurt Marathon GER Erfurt ANNAKRAM e. V. - Verein für Kunst, Bewegung und soziales Engagem16.08.201855
18.08.2018 TRL Lang-OL GER Jena USV Jena 
19.08.2018 10. Ars-Natura-MTB-Marathon GER Neumorschen TSV Neumorschen e.V.17.08.20186
24.08.2018 3Länder Enduro Race GER Nauders/Reschenpass Bike Projects GmbH22.08.2018385
25.08.2018 22. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf GER Mühlhausen SV 1899 Mühlhausen e.V.18.08.201813
25.08.2018 TRL/LM Lang-OL GER Etterwinden SV 04 Schmalkalden 
01.09.2018 DEUTSCHE BERGLAUFMEISTERSCHAFTEN GER Ilsenburg Leichtathletik-Verband Sachsen-Anhalt/Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V19.08.201812
01.09.2018 48. Brockenlauf GER Ilsenburg Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.26.08.2018253
08.09.2018-
09.09.2018
Erkner Triathlon 2.0 GER Erkner SportPlus Production 
08.09.2018 3. Stadtlauf Bad Tennstedt GER Bad Tennstedt Kultur -u.Heimatverein Bad Tennstedt e.V. 
14.09.2018 Trail Trophy Kronplatz ITA Kronplatz Vitamin F ASV & Bike Projects05.09.2018137
15.09.2018-
16.09.2018
3. RENNSThike DOUBLEMarathon GER Gumpelstadt Pummpälzweg e.V.10.09.20182
16.09.2018 11. Wartburg-Staffel GER Moorgrund Pummpälzsteg Pummpälzweg e.V.10.09.2018 
20.09.2018-
22.09.2018
Enduro2 SUI Davos Verein Bike Events Davos15.09.2018334
29.09.2018 38. KIENBERGLAUF GER Oehrenstock SV 08 Oehrenstock 
21.10.2018 TRL Postennetz-OL GER Erfurt SV Handwerk Erfurt  
27.10.2018 21. Internationaler Sondershäuser Kristalllauf GER Brügman-Schacht Sondershausen SV Kristall-Lauf e.V.15.10.2018529
28.10.2018 Weimarer Herbst-OL, TRL Mittel-OL GER Ettersburg OLV Weimar 
28.10.2018 Thüringer Rangliste OL 2018 GER Thüringen Thüringer Turnverband