RC Gera | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | km/h | Starpība | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
männl. AK 1 (TM 20-24) | ||||||||
1 | 63 | RAHNFELD, Robert | TriTeam UniBW München | 2:16:59 | 22.56 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 20:30 (1) 4.39 km/h Kopā: 20:30 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:05:22 (2) 36.72 km/h Kopā: 1:25:52 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 51:07 (1) 11.74 km/h Kopā: 2:16:59 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
2 | 70 | KÜFNER, Sebastian | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 2:17:13 | 22.52 | +0:14 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 21:48 (3) 4.13 km/h Kopā: 21:48 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:03:23 (1) 37.86 km/h Kopā: 1:25:11 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 52:02 (2) 11.53 km/h Kopā: 2:17:13 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
3 | 5 | BÖRNER, Mirko | DAV Sektion Greiz | 2:29:32 | 20.66 | +12:33 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 23:09 (4) 3.89 km/h Kopā: 23:09 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:12:47 (7) 32.97 km/h Kopā: 1:35:56 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 53:36 (3) 11.19 km/h Kopā: 2:29:32 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
4 | 43 | SONNENBERG, Philipp | Triathlon Jena e.V | 2:30:10 | 20.58 | +13:11 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 23:22 (5) 3.85 km/h Kopā: 23:22 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:06:36 (3) 36.04 km/h Kopā: 1:29:58 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:00:12 (6) 9.97 km/h Kopā: 2:30:10 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
5 | 1 | GEBERT, Daniel | 3athlon.org | 2:32:06 | 20.32 | +15:07 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 21:01 (2) 4.28 km/h Kopā: 21:01 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:11:06 (5) 33.76 km/h Kopā: 1:32:07 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 59:59 (5) 10.00 km/h Kopā: 2:32:06 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
6 | 14 | ROTH, Stephan | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 2:32:09 | 20.31 | +15:10 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 23:56 (6) 3.76 km/h Kopā: 23:56 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:11:12 (6) 33.71 km/h Kopā: 1:35:08 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 57:01 (4) 10.52 km/h Kopā: 2:32:09 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
7 | 24 | FRENZEL, Sebastian | LTV Erfurt | 2:35:35 | 19.86 | +18:36 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 27:17 (7) 3.30 km/h Kopā: 27:17 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:06:56 (4) 35.86 km/h Kopā: 1:34:13 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:01:22 (7) 9.78 km/h Kopā: 2:35:35 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
männl. AK 2 (TM 25-29) | ||||||||
1 | 59 | STROBL, Thomas | Trisport Erdinger Alkoholfrei Te | 2:10:17 | 23.72 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 20:32 (1) 4.38 km/h Kopā: 20:32 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:02:01 (1) 38.70 km/h Kopā: 1:22:33 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 47:44 (1) 12.57 km/h Kopā: 2:10:17 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
2 | 72 | SCHUBERT, Oliver | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 2:20:02 | 22.07 | +9:45 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 23:40 (3) 3.80 km/h Kopā: 23:40 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:05:58 (4) 36.38 km/h Kopā: 1:29:38 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 50:24 (2) 11.90 km/h Kopā: 2:20:02 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
3 | 2 | PAUL, Benjamin | AC Apolda | 2:20:58 | 21.92 | +10:41 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 24:54 (5) 3.61 km/h Kopā: 24:54 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:04:58 (2) 36.94 km/h Kopā: 1:29:52 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 51:06 (3) 11.74 km/h Kopā: 2:20:58 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
4 | 29 | KLOTZ, Benjamin | NPU Esslingen | 2:22:42 | 21.65 | +12:25 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 24:19 (4) 3.70 km/h Kopā: 24:19 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:05:28 (3) 36.66 km/h Kopā: 1:29:47 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 52:55 (4) 11.34 km/h Kopā: 2:22:42 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
5 | 48 | MACHOLDT, Johannes | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 2:32:52 | 20.21 | +22:35 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 27:44 (6) 3.25 km/h Kopā: 27:44 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:06:25 (5) 36.14 km/h Kopā: 1:34:09 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 58:43 (6) 10.22 km/h Kopā: 2:32:52 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
6 | 37 | HÜTTENMÜLLER, Uwe | SG Eintracht Wendehausen | 2:33:50 | 20.09 | +23:33 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 30:15 (9) 2.98 km/h Kopā: 30:15 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:09:16 (6) 34.65 km/h Kopā: 1:39:31 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 54:19 (5) 11.05 km/h Kopā: 2:33:50 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
7 | 65 | ERTEL, Martin | TSV 1880 Gera - Zwötzen | 2:38:32 | 19.49 | +28:15 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 28:01 (7) 3.21 km/h Kopā: 28:01 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:11:04 (7) 33.77 km/h Kopā: 1:39:05 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 59:27 (7) 10.09 km/h Kopā: 2:38:32 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
8 | 71 | KOWALSKI, Stefan | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 2:43:36 | 18.89 | +33:19 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 28:25 (8) 3.17 km/h Kopā: 28:25 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:14:51 (8) 32.06 km/h Kopā: 1:43:16 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:00:20 (8) 9.94 km/h Kopā: 2:43:36 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
9 | 81 | LANGE, Holger | VfL 1990 Gera Badminton | 2:54:14 | 17.73 | +43:57 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 30:54 (10) 2.91 km/h Kopā: 30:54 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:20:07 (10) 29.96 km/h Kopā: 1:51:01 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:03:13 (9) 9.49 km/h Kopā: 2:54:14 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
10 | 83 | ZAHN, Ronny | Sportuni Würzburg | 2:55:35 | 17.60 | +45:18 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 23:09 (2) 3.89 km/h Kopā: 23:09 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:15:07 (9) 31.95 km/h Kopā: 1:38:16 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:17:19 (10) 7.76 km/h Kopā: 2:55:35 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
männl. AK 3 (TM 30-34) | ||||||||
1 | 73 | GLADIGAU, Ronny | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 2:32:21 | 20.28 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 25:52 (3) 3.48 km/h Kopā: 25:52 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:08:39 (2) 34.96 km/h Kopā: 1:34:31 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 57:50 (2) 10.37 km/h Kopā: 2:32:21 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
2 | 35 | KUBUS, Matthias | SC DHfK leipzig | 2:33:17 | 20.16 | +0:56 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 27:41 (4) 3.25 km/h Kopā: 27:41 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:06:28 (1) 36.11 km/h Kopā: 1:34:09 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 59:08 (4) 10.15 km/h Kopā: 2:33:17 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
3 | 7 | FRANK, Michael | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 2:36:46 | 19.71 | +4:25 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 22:40 (2) 3.97 km/h Kopā: 22:40 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:11:36 (3) 33.52 km/h Kopā: 1:34:16 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:02:30 (5) 9.60 km/h Kopā: 2:36:46 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
4 | 52 | SCHINDLER, Frank | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 2:41:41 | 19.11 | +9:20 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 20:17 (1) 4.44 km/h Kopā: 20:17 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:29:30 (7) 26.82 km/h Kopā: 1:49:47 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 51:54 (1) 11.56 km/h Kopā: 2:41:41 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
5 | 44 | MEHR, Ralf | Triathlon Jena e.V | 2:48:31 | 18.34 | +16:10 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 36:33 (7) 2.46 km/h Kopā: 36:33 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:13:51 (4) 32.50 km/h Kopā: 1:50:24 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 58:07 (3) 10.32 km/h Kopā: 2:48:31 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
6 | 42 | DR. BEETZ, Christian | TC Suhl | 2:54:49 | 17.68 | +22:28 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 28:08 (5) 3.20 km/h Kopā: 28:08 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:16:14 (5) 31.48 km/h Kopā: 1:44:22 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:10:27 (7) 8.52 km/h Kopā: 2:54:49 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
7 | 51 | HAERTEL, Patrick | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 2:55:22 | 17.62 | +23:01 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 28:24 (6) 3.17 km/h Kopā: 28:24 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:17:20 (6) 31.03 km/h Kopā: 1:45:44 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:09:38 (6) 8.62 km/h Kopā: 2:55:22 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
männl. AK 4 (TM 35-39) | ||||||||
1 | 66 | RITTER, Olaf | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 2:23:53 | 21.48 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 24:16 (1) 3.71 km/h Kopā: 24:16 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km fehlt! --- km/h Kopā: 24:16 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:59:37 (5) 5.02 km/h Kopā: 2:23:53 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
2 | 22 | BOGEN, Gregor | LFV Oberholz | 2:36:35 | 19.73 | +12:42 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 26:22 (2) 3.41 km/h Kopā: 26:22 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:12:51 (1) 32.94 km/h Kopā: 1:39:13 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 57:22 (1) 10.46 km/h Kopā: 2:36:35 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
3 | 53 | POLLACK, Jens | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 2:46:55 | 18.51 | +23:02 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 30:27 (5) 2.96 km/h Kopā: 30:27 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:16:38 (3) 31.32 km/h Kopā: 1:47:05 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 59:50 (2) 10.03 km/h Kopā: 2:46:55 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
4 | 74 | PUTH, Mike | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 2:48:06 | 18.38 | +24:13 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 27:44 (3) 3.25 km/h Kopā: 27:44 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:13:47 (2) 32.53 km/h Kopā: 1:41:31 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:06:35 (3) 9.01 km/h Kopā: 2:48:06 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
5 | 45 | GESSLER, maik | Triathlon Jena e.V | 3:07:41 | 16.46 | +43:48 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 28:19 (4) 3.18 km/h Kopā: 28:19 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:22:19 (4) 29.16 km/h Kopā: 1:50:38 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:17:03 (4) 7.79 km/h Kopā: 3:07:41 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
Senioren 1 (TM 40-44) | ||||||||
1 | 75 | KÜFNER, Ronald | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 2:30:33 | 20.52 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 28:10 (3) 3.20 km/h Kopā: 28:10 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km fehlt! --- km/h Kopā: 28:10 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 2:02:23 (7) 4.90 km/h Kopā: 2:30:33 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
2 | 15 | KRETZER, Andreas | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 2:36:44 | 19.72 | +6:11 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 24:22 (1) 3.69 km/h Kopā: 24:22 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:10:47 (2) 33.91 km/h Kopā: 1:35:09 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:01:35 (3) 9.74 km/h Kopā: 2:36:44 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
3 | 4 | BORNSCHEIN, Dirk | AST-Apolda | 2:41:56 | 19.08 | +11:23 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 27:57 (2) 3.22 km/h Kopā: 27:57 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:13:28 (3) 32.67 km/h Kopā: 1:41:25 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:00:31 (2) 9.91 km/h Kopā: 2:41:56 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
4 | 54 | PATZER, Götz | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 2:52:58 | 17.86 | +22:25 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 32:08 (6) 2.80 km/h Kopā: 32:08 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:21:20 (5) 29.51 km/h Kopā: 1:53:28 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 59:30 (1) 10.08 km/h Kopā: 2:52:58 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
5 | 68 | SCHUBERT, Frank | TSV 1880 Gera -Zwötzen | 2:57:52 | 17.37 | +27:19 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 28:17 (4) 3.18 km/h Kopā: 28:17 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:17:56 (4) 30.80 km/h Kopā: 1:46:13 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:11:39 (5) 8.37 km/h Kopā: 2:57:52 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
6 | 30 | KOWALEWSKI, Jens | RC 92 Gera | 3:01:56 | 16.98 | +31:23 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 34:15 (7) 2.63 km/h Kopā: 34:15 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:09:52 (1) 34.35 km/h Kopā: 1:44:07 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:17:49 (6) 7.71 km/h Kopā: 3:01:56 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
7 | 6 | HÄFNER, Henry | Gera | 3:07:45 | 16.46 | +37:12 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 31:27 (5) 2.86 km/h Kopā: 31:27 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:27:32 (6) 27.42 km/h Kopā: 1:58:59 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:08:46 (4) 8.73 km/h Kopā: 3:07:45 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
Senioren 2 (TM 45.49) | ||||||||
1 | 9 | KULL, Andreas | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 2:28:51 | 20.76 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 1:26:21 (5) 1.04 km/h Kopā: 1:26:21 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 7:47 (1) 308.35 km/h Kopā: 1:34:08 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 54:43 (1) 10.97 km/h Kopā: 2:28:51 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
2 | 25 | HAUSMANN, Andreas | LTV Erfurt | 2:34:15 | 20.03 | +5:24 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 26:20 (1) 3.42 km/h Kopā: 26:20 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:12:54 (3) 32.92 km/h Kopā: 1:39:14 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 55:01 (2) 10.91 km/h Kopā: 2:34:15 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
3 | 8 | BILLIG, Dirk | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 2:38:35 | 19.49 | +9:44 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 30:51 (3) 2.92 km/h Kopā: 30:51 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:09:48 (2) 34.38 km/h Kopā: 1:40:39 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 57:56 (3) 10.36 km/h Kopā: 2:38:35 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
4 | 78 | WAHA, Jens | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 2:47:51 | 18.41 | +19:00 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 28:04 (2) 3.21 km/h Kopā: 28:04 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:15:09 (4) 31.94 km/h Kopā: 1:43:13 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:04:38 (4) 9.28 km/h Kopā: 2:47:51 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
5 | 82 | MUELLER, Mario | Gera | 3:25:43 | 15.02 | +56:52 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 35:22 (4) 2.54 km/h Kopā: 35:22 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:32:45 (5) 25.88 km/h Kopā: 2:08:07 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:17:36 (5) 7.73 km/h Kopā: 3:25:43 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
Senioren 3 (TM 50-54) | ||||||||
1 | 10 | BLUME, Carsten | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 2:38:40 | 19.47 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 24:52 (2) 3.62 km/h Kopā: 24:52 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:10:50 (1) 33.88 km/h Kopā: 1:35:42 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:02:58 (1) 9.53 km/h Kopā: 2:38:40 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
2 | 67 | KRÜGER, Horst | TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 2:42:39 | 19.00 | +3:59 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 24:35 (1) 3.66 km/h Kopā: 24:35 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:14:41 (2) 32.14 km/h Kopā: 1:39:16 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:03:23 (2) 9.47 km/h Kopā: 2:42:39 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
3 | 20 | HERRMANN, Rüdiger | Kleingartenverein Elstertal | 2:59:14 | 17.24 | +20:34 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 27:53 (3) 3.23 km/h Kopā: 27:53 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:24:45 (4) 28.32 km/h Kopā: 1:52:38 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:06:36 (4) 9.01 km/h Kopā: 2:59:14 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
4 | 33 | MEUSEL, Wolfgang | RSC Waltershausen - Gotha e.V. | 3:01:49 | 17.00 | +23:09 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 32:19 (4) 2.78 km/h Kopā: 32:19 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:21:38 (3) 29.40 km/h Kopā: 1:53:57 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:07:52 (5) 8.84 km/h Kopā: 3:01:49 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
5 | 40 | HAHNEMANN, Norbert | SV02 Arnstadt | 3:07:57 | 16.44 | +29:17 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 35:21 (5) 2.55 km/h Kopā: 35:21 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:26:01 (5) 27.90 km/h Kopā: 2:01:22 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:06:35 (3) 9.01 km/h Kopā: 3:07:57 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
Senioren 4 (TM 55-59) | ||||||||
1 | 80 | KOCH, Siegfried | TVBarchfeld | 3:04:55 | 16.71 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 35:27 (2) 2.54 km/h Kopā: 35:27 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:19:29 (1) 30.20 km/h Kopā: 1:54:56 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:09:59 (1) 8.57 km/h Kopā: 3:04:55 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
2 | 55 | DR.MEYER, Joachim | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 3:08:58 | 16.35 | +4:03 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 26:39 (1) 3.38 km/h Kopā: 26:39 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:20:26 (2) 29.84 km/h Kopā: 1:47:05 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:21:53 (2) 7.33 km/h Kopā: 3:08:58 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
Senioren 5 (TM 60-64) | ||||||||
1 | 36 | BARNIKOL-VEIT, Bernd | SC DHfK Leipzig | 2:52:31 | 17.91 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 26:32 (1) 3.39 km/h Kopā: 26:32 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:20:59 (1) 29.64 km/h Kopā: 1:47:31 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:05:00 (1) 9.23 km/h Kopā: 2:52:31 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
2 | 11 | SCHULZ, Jürgen | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 3:19:58 | 15.45 | +27:27 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 38:00 (2) 2.37 km/h Kopā: 38:00 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:29:25 (2) 26.84 km/h Kopā: 2:07:25 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:12:33 (2) 8.27 km/h Kopā: 3:19:58 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
Senioren 6 (TM 65-69) | ||||||||
1 | 84 | ULLRICH, Peter | 1.SV Gera | 3:25:43 | 15.02 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 35:31 (1) 2.53 km/h Kopā: 35:31 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:27:54 (1) 27.30 km/h Kopā: 2:03:25 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:22:18 (1) 7.29 km/h Kopā: 3:25:43 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
weibl. AK 1 (TW 20-24) | ||||||||
1 | 56 | LOTZ, Judith | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 2:30:38 | 20.51 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 23:14 (2) 3.87 km/h Kopā: 23:14 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:12:31 (1) 33.10 km/h Kopā: 1:35:45 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 54:53 (1) 10.93 km/h Kopā: 2:30:38 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
2 | 26 | HEDWIG, Lilian | TRIA-TEAM Gießen | 2:35:34 | 19.86 | +4:56 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 23:54 (3) 3.77 km/h Kopā: 23:54 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:14:45 (3) 32.11 km/h Kopā: 1:38:39 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 56:55 (2) 10.54 km/h Kopā: 2:35:34 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
3 | 16 | MARQUART, Anita | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 2:42:03 | 19.07 | +11:25 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 22:43 (1) 3.96 km/h Kopā: 22:43 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:13:54 (2) 32.48 km/h Kopā: 1:36:37 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:05:26 (3) 9.17 km/h Kopā: 2:42:03 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
4 | 57 | POLLACK, Tina | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 2:51:10 | 18.05 | +20:32 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 24:27 (4) 3.68 km/h Kopā: 24:27 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:18:50 (4) 30.44 km/h Kopā: 1:43:17 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:07:53 (4) 8.84 km/h Kopā: 2:51:10 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
weibl. AK 2 (TW 25-29) | ||||||||
1 | 76 | BEYER, Katrin | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 2:44:03 | 18.84 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 30:00 (2) 3.00 km/h Kopā: 30:00 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:15:40 (1) 31.72 km/h Kopā: 1:45:40 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 58:23 (1) 10.28 km/h Kopā: 2:44:03 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
2 | 3 | FRAUENDORF, Tina | AST- Apolda | 3:00:57 | 17.08 | +16:54 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 25:02 (1) 3.60 km/h Kopā: 25:02 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:21:10 (2) 29.57 km/h Kopā: 1:46:12 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:14:45 (2) 8.03 km/h Kopā: 3:00:57 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
weibl. AK 3 (TW 30-34) | ||||||||
1 | 58 | GENTNER, Claudia | Triathlon Jena e.V. | 2:56:05 | 17.55 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 26:21 (2) 3.42 km/h Kopā: 26:21 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:18:26 (1) 30.60 km/h Kopā: 1:44:47 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:11:18 (2) 8.42 km/h Kopā: 2:56:05 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
2 | 27 | MALY, Ricarda | LTV Erfurt | 3:00:54 | 17.08 | +4:49 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 22:27 (1) 4.01 km/h Kopā: 22:27 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:28:04 (2) 27.25 km/h Kopā: 1:50:31 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:10:23 (1) 8.52 km/h Kopā: 3:00:54 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
weibl. AK 4 (TW 35-39) | ||||||||
1 | 61 | BOGEN, Kathrin | TriSport Wurzen | 2:33:27 | 20.14 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 26:27 (1) 3.40 km/h Kopā: 26:27 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:13:41 (1) 32.57 km/h Kopā: 1:40:08 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 53:19 (1) 11.25 km/h Kopā: 2:33:27 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
Seniorinnen 1 (TW 40-44) | ||||||||
1 | 38 | HAHNER, Bettina | sv Gelnhausen | 2:58:21 | 17.33 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 27:27 (2) 3.28 km/h Kopā: 27:27 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:21:39 (1) 29.39 km/h Kopā: 1:49:06 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:09:15 (1) 8.66 km/h Kopā: 2:58:21 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
2 | 19 | WITTIG, Dagmar | HSV Weimar Triathlon | 3:08:23 | 16.40 | +10:02 | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 24:14 (1) 3.71 km/h Kopā: 24:14 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:29:15 (2) 26.89 km/h Kopā: 1:53:29 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:14:54 (2) 8.01 km/h Kopā: 3:08:23 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
Seniorinnen 2 TW 45-49) | ||||||||
1 | 28 | SPRENGER, Kerstin | LTV Erfurt | 2:40:28 | 19.26 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 26:31 (1) 3.39 km/h Kopā: 26:31 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:12:44 (1) 33.00 km/h Kopā: 1:39:15 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:01:13 (1) 9.80 km/h Kopā: 2:40:28 Kopā: 51.50 km | ||||||||
Seniorinnen 3 (TW 50-54) | ||||||||
1 | 77 | KOWALSKI, Edith | TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen | 2:52:54 | 17.87 | --- | ||
Schwimmen 1.50 km 27:56 (1) 3.22 km/h Kopā: 27:56 Kopā: 1.50 km Rad 40.00 km 1:17:34 (1) 30.94 km/h Kopā: 1:45:30 Kopā: 41.50 km Lauf 10.00 km 1:07:24 (1) 8.90 km/h Kopā: 2:52:54 Kopā: 51.50 km |