TV Unna 1861 e.V., Leichtathletikabteilung | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | km/h | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Kontrolle (5.30 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 727 | SCHNEIDER, ALFONS | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 32:33 | 9.77 | --- | |
2 | 731 | SCHÜRMANN, HUBERT | TUS Stockum | 32:34 | 9.76 | +0:01 | |
3 | 708 | HUMPERT, BURKHARD | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 33:41 | 9.44 | +1:08 | |
4 | 711 | KOBS, HEINZ | CJD Dortmund Walking | 33:44 | 9.43 | +1:11 | |
5 | 834 | MÜLLER, HANS-JOACHIM | Rot-Weiß Unna | 34:21 | 9.26 | +1:48 | |
6 | 728 | SCHRÖDER, KARLHEINZ | SG-Dortmund Sued | 35:49 | 8.88 | +3:16 | |
7 | 740 | VOSSLER, ROLF | CJD Dortmund Walking | 37:10 | 8.56 | +4:37 | |
8 | 737 | STRATENSCHULTE, NOBERT | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 38:10 | 8.33 | +5:37 | |
9 | 562 | QUIBELDEY, PETER | Distel-Walker | 38:13 | 8.32 | +5:40 | |
10 | 705 | HECKMANN, EDGAR | LSF-Unna-2000 | 38:26 | 8.27 | +5:53 | |
11 | 744 | ZICKAU, MANFRED | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 38:41 | 8.22 | +6:08 | |
12 | 719 | POLLE, REINHOLD | TuS Hiltrup | 40:01 | 7.95 | +7:28 | |
13 | 835 | KURZMANN, RUDI | TUS Drevenack | 40:04 | 7.94 | +7:31 | |
14 | 738 | STÜCKE, ECKHARD | Lage | 41:16 | 7.71 | +8:43 | |
15 | 721 | PREUSS, THOMAS | CJD Dortmund Walking | 42:35 | 7.47 | +10:02 | |
16 | 714 | MINKUS, JÜRGEN | CJD Dortmund Walking | 42:37 | 7.46 | +10:04 | |
17 | 821 | FIX, KARL | Die Wetterfesten Kamen | 44:47 | 7.10 | +12:14 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 739 | SÄNGER, ANGELA | Triathlon Team Witten | 35:02 | 9.08 | --- | |
2 | 730 | SCHULTZ-LECHLEITNER, WILMA | LSF-Unna-2000 | 38:05 | 8.35 | +3:03 | |
3 | 707 | HUMPERT, CLAUDIA | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 38:09 | 8.34 | +3:07 | |
4 | 716 | NEUHAUS, ELVIRA | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 38:43 | 8.21 | +3:41 | |
5 | 713 | LÖPMANN, HELGA | Fc Schüttorf 09 | 40:39 | 7.82 | +5:37 | |
6 | 703 | GALDA, CLAUDIA | LSF-Unna-2000 | 40:45 | 7.80 | +5:43 | |
7 | 701 | FRICKE, BIRGITTA | BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld | 41:20 | 7.69 | +6:18 | |
8 | 844 | FRITZ, ÂNNA | Djk Preussen 1911 Bochum | 41:21 | 7.69 | +6:19 | |
9 | 709 | HÄLKER, SUSANNE | TuS Hiltrup | 42:09 | 7.54 | +7:07 | |
10 | 745 | ZUREK-IMHOF, BEATRIX | TuS Hiltrup | 42:11 | 7.54 | +7:09 | |
11 | 729 | SCHRÖDER, ANTONIA | SG-Dortmund Sued | 43:23 | 7.33 | +8:21 | |
12 | 720 | POLLE, JUTTA | TuS Hiltrup | 43:36 | 7.29 | +8:34 | |
13 | 724 | SCHAEFER, VERONIKA | TuS Hiltrup | 44:12 | 7.19 | +9:10 | |
14 | 718 | NEUMANN-STEINBREIER, PETRA | TuS Hiltrup | 44:13 | 7.19 | +9:11 | |
15 | 702 | GADAU, KORNELIA | TuS Hiltrup | 44:15 | 7.19 | +9:13 | |
16 | 742 | WITTENBORN, TANJA | BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld | 45:09 | 7.04 | +10:07 | |
17 | 810 | WENTHAUS, CONNY | WT-Soest | 47:06 | 6.75 | +12:04 | |
18 | 839 | MENDYKA, ELKE | Distel-Walker | 47:13 | 6.73 | +12:11 | |
2. posms: Kontrolle (7.00 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 740 | VOSSLER, ROLF | CJD Dortmund Walking | 24:23 | 17.22 | --- | |
2 | 727 | SCHNEIDER, ALFONS | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 36:42 | 11.44 | +12:19 | |
2 | 731 | SCHÜRMANN, HUBERT | TUS Stockum | 36:42 | 11.44 | +12:19 | |
4 | 708 | HUMPERT, BURKHARD | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 39:06 | 10.74 | +14:43 | |
5 | 834 | MÜLLER, HANS-JOACHIM | Rot-Weiß Unna | 39:46 | 10.56 | +15:23 | |
6 | 728 | SCHRÖDER, KARLHEINZ | SG-Dortmund Sued | 41:06 | 10.22 | +16:43 | |
7 | 737 | STRATENSCHULTE, NOBERT | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 42:50 | 9.81 | +18:27 | |
8 | 705 | HECKMANN, EDGAR | LSF-Unna-2000 | 43:03 | 9.76 | +18:40 | |
9 | 721 | PREUSS, THOMAS | CJD Dortmund Walking | 43:30 | 9.66 | +19:07 | |
9 | 714 | MINKUS, JÜRGEN | CJD Dortmund Walking | 43:30 | 9.66 | +19:07 | |
11 | 562 | QUIBELDEY, PETER | Distel-Walker | 43:55 | 9.56 | +19:32 | |
12 | 744 | ZICKAU, MANFRED | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 44:41 | 9.40 | +20:18 | |
13 | 711 | KOBS, HEINZ | CJD Dortmund Walking | 44:49 | 9.37 | +20:26 | |
14 | 835 | KURZMANN, RUDI | TUS Drevenack | 44:55 | 9.35 | +20:32 | |
15 | 719 | POLLE, REINHOLD | TuS Hiltrup | 44:59 | 9.34 | +20:36 | |
16 | 738 | STÜCKE, ECKHARD | Lage | 46:42 | 8.99 | +22:19 | |
17 | 821 | FIX, KARL | Die Wetterfesten Kamen | 47:39 | 8.81 | +23:16 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 739 | SÄNGER, ANGELA | Triathlon Team Witten | 39:56 | 10.52 | --- | |
2 | 707 | HUMPERT, CLAUDIA | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 42:55 | 9.79 | +2:59 | |
3 | 730 | SCHULTZ-LECHLEITNER, WILMA | LSF-Unna-2000 | 42:57 | 9.78 | +3:01 | |
4 | 713 | LÖPMANN, HELGA | Fc Schüttorf 09 | 43:50 | 9.58 | +3:54 | |
5 | 716 | NEUHAUS, ELVIRA | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 44:41 | 9.40 | +4:45 | |
6 | 745 | ZUREK-IMHOF, BEATRIX | TuS Hiltrup | 45:58 | 9.14 | +6:02 | |
7 | 709 | HÄLKER, SUSANNE | TuS Hiltrup | 45:59 | 9.13 | +6:03 | |
8 | 703 | GALDA, CLAUDIA | LSF-Unna-2000 | 46:13 | 9.09 | +6:17 | |
9 | 844 | FRITZ, ÂNNA | Djk Preussen 1911 Bochum | 47:15 | 8.89 | +7:19 | |
10 | 701 | FRICKE, BIRGITTA | BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld | 47:17 | 8.88 | +7:21 | |
11 | 720 | POLLE, JUTTA | TuS Hiltrup | 48:31 | 8.66 | +8:35 | |
12 | 742 | WITTENBORN, TANJA | BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld | 49:06 | 8.55 | +9:10 | |
13 | 729 | SCHRÖDER, ANTONIA | SG-Dortmund Sued | 49:41 | 8.45 | +9:45 | |
14 | 702 | GADAU, KORNELIA | TuS Hiltrup | 50:30 | 8.32 | +10:34 | |
15 | 724 | SCHAEFER, VERONIKA | TuS Hiltrup | 50:31 | 8.31 | +10:35 | |
16 | 718 | NEUMANN-STEINBREIER, PETRA | TuS Hiltrup | 50:33 | 8.31 | +10:37 | |
17 | 810 | WENTHAUS, CONNY | WT-Soest | 52:12 | 8.05 | +12:16 | |
18 | 839 | MENDYKA, ELKE | Distel-Walker | 52:44 | 7.96 | +12:48 | |
3. posms: finišs (4.70 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 731 | SCHÜRMANN, HUBERT | TUS Stockum | 26:50 | 10.51 | --- | |
2 | 727 | SCHNEIDER, ALFONS | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 29:42 | 9.49 | +2:52 | |
3 | 711 | KOBS, HEINZ | CJD Dortmund Walking | 29:46 | 9.47 | +2:56 | |
4 | 708 | HUMPERT, BURKHARD | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 31:06 | 9.07 | +4:16 | |
5 | 834 | MÜLLER, HANS-JOACHIM | Rot-Weiß Unna | 31:56 | 8.83 | +5:06 | |
6 | 737 | STRATENSCHULTE, NOBERT | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 33:08 | 8.51 | +6:18 | |
7 | 728 | SCHRÖDER, KARLHEINZ | SG-Dortmund Sued | 33:34 | 8.40 | +6:44 | |
8 | 714 | MINKUS, JÜRGEN | CJD Dortmund Walking | 33:35 | 8.40 | +6:45 | |
9 | 721 | PREUSS, THOMAS | CJD Dortmund Walking | 33:56 | 8.31 | +7:06 | |
10 | 705 | HECKMANN, EDGAR | LSF-Unna-2000 | 33:59 | 8.30 | +7:09 | |
11 | 744 | ZICKAU, MANFRED | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 34:53 | 8.08 | +8:03 | |
12 | 719 | POLLE, REINHOLD | TuS Hiltrup | 35:15 | 8.00 | +8:25 | |
13 | 835 | KURZMANN, RUDI | TUS Drevenack | 35:18 | 7.99 | +8:28 | |
14 | 562 | QUIBELDEY, PETER | Distel-Walker | 35:37 | 7.92 | +8:47 | |
15 | 821 | FIX, KARL | Die Wetterfesten Kamen | 36:08 | 7.80 | +9:18 | |
16 | 738 | STÜCKE, ECKHARD | Lage | 37:06 | 7.60 | +10:16 | |
17 | 740 | VOSSLER, ROLF | CJD Dortmund Walking | 48:45 | 5.78 | +21:55 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 739 | SÄNGER, ANGELA | Triathlon Team Witten | 31:37 | 8.92 | --- | |
2 | 707 | HUMPERT, CLAUDIA | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 33:33 | 8.41 | +1:56 | |
3 | 730 | SCHULTZ-LECHLEITNER, WILMA | LSF-Unna-2000 | 33:49 | 8.34 | +2:12 | |
4 | 713 | LÖPMANN, HELGA | Fc Schüttorf 09 | 33:52 | 8.33 | +2:15 | |
5 | 716 | NEUHAUS, ELVIRA | Walking Treff Möhnesee | 34:51 | 8.09 | +3:14 | |
6 | 709 | HÄLKER, SUSANNE | TuS Hiltrup | 35:39 | 7.91 | +4:02 | |
7 | 745 | ZUREK-IMHOF, BEATRIX | TuS Hiltrup | 35:49 | 7.87 | +4:12 | |
8 | 703 | GALDA, CLAUDIA | LSF-Unna-2000 | 36:47 | 7.67 | +5:10 | |
9 | 844 | FRITZ, ÂNNA | Djk Preussen 1911 Bochum | 37:31 | 7.52 | +5:54 | |
10 | 701 | FRICKE, BIRGITTA | BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld | 37:32 | 7.51 | +5:55 | |
11 | 742 | WITTENBORN, TANJA | BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld | 38:13 | 7.38 | +6:36 | |
12 | 724 | SCHAEFER, VERONIKA | TuS Hiltrup | 38:52 | 7.26 | +7:15 | |
13 | 720 | POLLE, JUTTA | TuS Hiltrup | 39:04 | 7.22 | +7:27 | |
14 | 729 | SCHRÖDER, ANTONIA | SG-Dortmund Sued | 39:40 | 7.11 | +8:03 | |
15 | 810 | WENTHAUS, CONNY | WT-Soest | 40:45 | 6.92 | +9:08 | |
16 | 718 | NEUMANN-STEINBREIER, PETRA | TuS Hiltrup | 41:16 | 6.83 | +9:39 | |
17 | 702 | GADAU, KORNELIA | TuS Hiltrup | 41:17 | 6.83 | +9:40 | |
18 | 839 | MENDYKA, ELKE | Distel-Walker | 42:06 | 6.70 | +10:29 |