Lauffeuer Fröttstädt | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | min/km | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Floh-Seligenthal (50.40 km) | |||||||
Frauenstaffel | |||||||
1 | 214 | DIE FLOTTEN I IS | Die flotten i is | 6:01:17 | 7:10 | --- | |
Männerstaffel | |||||||
1 | 208 | RANDALIERGOBLINS | Randaliergoblins | 4:27:40 | 5:18 | --- | |
2 | 207 | EDDERWALDE | OV Gotha X17 | 4:40:26 | 5:33 | +12:46 | |
3 | 204 | DIE OTTERNASEN | Die Otternasen | 4:54:59 | 5:51 | +27:19 | |
4 | 202 | FLINKE HIRSCHE FRIEDRICHRODA | Flinke Hirsche Friedrichroda | 5:00:14 | 5:57 | +32:34 | |
5 | 217 | TEAM APELDOORN | Team Apeldoorn | 5:19:36 | 6:20 | +51:56 | |
6 | 205 | RAINER & RAINER | Rainer & Rainer | 5:20:15 | 6:21 | +52:35 | |
7 | 210 | ENDORPHINJUNKIES.DE DORTMUND | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 5:24:54 | 6:26 | +57:14 | |
8 | 206 | GÜ-WE SCHNECKEN | GÜ-WE Schnecken | 5:42:38 | 6:47 | +1:14:58 | |
9 | 212 | LG FRIEDRICHRODA OLDIES | LG Friedrichroda Oldies | 6:31:00 | 7:45 | +2:03:20 | |
10 | 201 | DIE BRANDENBURGER | HSV Weimar-Triathlon | 8:52:18 | 10:33 | +4:24:38 | |
Mixstaffel | |||||||
1 | 209 | SV MIHLA STAFFELTEAM 1.2 | SV Mihla Staffelteam 1.2 | 4:55:47 | 5:52 | --- | |
2 | 211 | ANETTE + LARS | Anette + Lars | 5:00:19 | 5:57 | +4:32 | |
3 | 216 | RUNNING WILD | Running Wild | 5:13:01 | 6:12 | +17:14 | |
4 | 203 | LAUFEN-AKTUELL.DE 50 | Laufen-aktuell.de 50 | 5:18:11 | 6:18 | +22:24 | |
5 | 213 | DIE ERLEBNISLÄUFER | Die Erlebnisläufer | 5:29:05 | 6:31 | +33:18 | |
2. posms: Fröttstätt (49.60 km) | |||||||
Frauenstaffel | |||||||
1 | 214 | DIE FLOTTEN I IS | Die flotten i is | 5:52:36 | 7:06 | --- | |
Männerstaffel | |||||||
1 | 208 | RANDALIERGOBLINS | Randaliergoblins | 4:06:15 | 4:57 | --- | |
2 | 201 | DIE BRANDENBURGER | HSV Weimar-Triathlon | 4:08:33 | 5:00 | +2:18 | |
3 | 207 | EDDERWALDE | OV Gotha X17 | 4:09:25 | 5:01 | +3:10 | |
4 | 204 | DIE OTTERNASEN | Die Otternasen | 4:39:54 | 5:38 | +33:39 | |
5 | 210 | ENDORPHINJUNKIES.DE DORTMUND | Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund | 4:52:47 | 5:54 | +46:32 | |
6 | 206 | GÜ-WE SCHNECKEN | GÜ-WE Schnecken | 4:55:38 | 5:57 | +49:23 | |
7 | 202 | FLINKE HIRSCHE FRIEDRICHRODA | Flinke Hirsche Friedrichroda | 4:56:11 | 5:58 | +49:56 | |
8 | 217 | TEAM APELDOORN | Team Apeldoorn | 5:12:34 | 6:18 | +1:06:19 | |
9 | 212 | LG FRIEDRICHRODA OLDIES | LG Friedrichroda Oldies | 5:45:43 | 6:58 | +1:39:28 | |
10 | 205 | RAINER & RAINER | Rainer & Rainer | 6:15:21 | 7:34 | +2:09:06 | |
Mixstaffel | |||||||
1 | 209 | SV MIHLA STAFFELTEAM 1.2 | SV Mihla Staffelteam 1.2 | 4:07:25 | 4:59 | --- | |
2 | 203 | LAUFEN-AKTUELL.DE 50 | Laufen-aktuell.de 50 | 5:00:28 | 6:03 | +53:03 | |
3 | 211 | ANETTE + LARS | Anette + Lars | 5:18:17 | 6:25 | +1:10:52 | |
4 | 216 | RUNNING WILD | Running Wild | 5:55:49 | 7:10 | +1:48:24 | |
5 | 213 | DIE ERLEBNISLÄUFER | Die Erlebnisläufer | 6:16:37 | 7:35 | +2:09:12 |