SPORTident TimingLauffeuer Fröttstädt

2. ThüringenULTRA

Fröttstädt 05.07.2008

2. ThüringenULTRA

Fröttstädt 05.07.2008

 

Rezultāti 2. ThüringenULTRA (Einzel)

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība

1. posms: Ruhlaer Skihütte (24.00 km)

Männer M20
1131
FUTSCHIK, Daniel
 Zöblitz OT Sorgau2:33:506:24---
230
BUCHHOLZ, Matthias
 Hsu-hh Uni Bw2:46:306:56+12:40
3126
DORNER, Jens
 Greiz2:52:317:11+18:41
4147
NILLER, Sebastian
 LG Eichsfeld3:03:027:37+29:12
Männer M30
1156
HARDENACK, Frank
 Neuenkleusheim1:59:344:58---
293
STÖCKMANN, Jochen
 Nordhausen2:20:295:51+20:55
3113
EHMKE, Thomas
 DUV2:42:116:45+42:37
44
NÄKE, Kai
 Dresden2:42:496:47+43:15
52
URLAUB, Martin
 Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund2:43:426:49+44:08
673
BÖTTNER, Oliver
 Frankfurt/Main3:21:348:23+1:22:00
7145
BÖTTNER, Alexander
 Baunatal3:21:398:24+1:22:05
Männer M35
1142
BITTERMANN, Michael
 TSV Sonnefeld2:13:115:32---
2124
MÖWALD, Reiner
 GMRL+LC Hassloch/ Pfalz2:13:495:34+0:38
359
FLOCK, Peter
 Gebesee2:15:245:38+2:13
419
FRENZ, Michael
 ---2:19:205:48+6:09
5120
WOITYNEK, Martin
 KSP Kniebeuge 98 e.V.2:21:255:53+8:14
668
FISCHER, Thomas
 RLT Rodgau2:28:326:11+15:21
7105
BARTHEL, Mike
 SV Kyffhäuser2:31:536:19+18:42
890
KUCZULABA, Maik
 TSV Ipsheim2:40:356:41+27:24
979
FOHR, Markus
 BBC Koblenz-Horchheim2:43:356:48+30:24
10137
EISNER, Gerhard
 LG Schefflenztal2:43:386:49+30:27
11119
PISKORSKI, Bernd
 Lwg cottbus3:01:367:33+48:25
12103
HENSEL, Andreas
 Sparkasse Zwickau3:31:058:47+1:17:54
Männer M40
180
BAUDEK, Gerald
 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach2:03:395:09---
282
FRANKE, Sven
 BLV-Ilsenburg2:07:375:19+3:58
385
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 Weimar2:08:015:20+4:22
491
ECKE, Thomas
 USV-Jena2:09:025:22+5:23
51
KUPFER, Jörg
 Lauffreunde Gotha2:11:195:28+7:40
6108
KUHNKE, Ingo
 WSV Oberhof2:15:265:38+11:47
760
NOTHNAGEL, Guido
 M&H Rennsteigteam2:17:215:43+13:42
897
HEILBOCK, Jürgen
 Eintracht Frankfurt2:21:235:53+17:44
9146
JAICH, Marcus
 Mannheim2:24:466:01+21:07
1028
SCHALLE, Rainer
 Laufteam Ruegen2:26:416:06+23:02
11121
HÜNEFELD, Kai
 Bundeswehr2:31:516:19+28:12
12141
RUMP, Eckhard
 LG Oelde/ Wadersloh2:36:586:32+33:19
139
HÄGER, Sven-Eric
 KNBLO-Niederlande2:45:396:54+42:00
1483
HELLMUTH, Tomas
 Greifswald2:48:207:00+44:41
1586
GOERGE, Stefan
 Lauffreunde Gotha2:49:437:04+46:04
168
HÄCKER, Karsten
 5 Ziegen2:50:217:05+46:42
1713
DERSCH, Andreas
 Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund2:51:407:09+48:01
18127
SCHMIDT, Ralf
 DAV Coburg2:52:377:11+48:58
1923
ROSENBERG, Michael
 Berlin2:52:447:11+49:05
20111
ROTHE, Gunter
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt2:53:447:14+50:05
21154
GINTNER, Michael
 Lauftreff TG Höchbers2:54:327:16+50:53
2284
TEICHERT, Jürgen
 100 Marathon Club2:55:227:18+51:43
2355
KOBUS, Karlheinz
 www.Marathon4you.de2:55:237:18+51:44
24123
DEENEN, Albert-Jan
 Balloo2:59:347:28+55:55
25148
NEUMANN, Frank
 Wolfen3:07:187:48+1:03:39
26138
FRITZLOW, Thomas
 Injoy Hohenwarsleben3:13:538:04+1:10:14
Männer M45
117
GOTTSCHLICH, Norbert
 Triathlon Jena e.v.2:08:195:20---
298
DOLLINGER, Ralf
 Düsseldorf2:16:035:40+7:44
332
MUHS, Matthias
 Tv-fürstenwalde2:16:455:41+8:26
495
RIEDEL, Roland
 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop2:20:475:51+12:28
548
PAWLOW, Kamen
 FSV 1950 Gotha2:24:236:00+16:04
612
MEININGER, Ulrich
 M&H Rennsteigteam2:24:556:02+16:36
750
POHL, Mathias
 LTV Erfurt2:25:096:02+16:50
896
BÖSS, Wolfgang
 Creußen2:32:006:19+23:41
936
FRUNZKE, Thomas
 Storkow2:33:366:23+25:17
1075
SCHORCHT, Gunar
 WSV Ilmenau2:34:416:26+26:22
1111
SAKUTH, Holger
 M&H Rennsteigteam2:37:356:33+29:16
12102
GRATKOWSKI, Michael
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum2:38:216:35+30:02
13100
GÖLLNITZ, Heiko
 SG Fichtelblitze2:43:246:48+35:05
14132
THEIN, Henrik
 Waltershausen2:46:266:56+38:07
1592
PAUTZSCH, Andreas
 Kanu Altenburg2:47:466:59+39:27
1666
ULMSCHNEIDER, Klaus-Peter
 100 Marathon Club2:49:147:03+40:55
1737
HERMSDORF, Ralph
 LC Auensee Leipzig2:52:287:11+44:09
18144
HAVINGA, Hans
 2:56:437:21+48:24
1946
CLAß, Eugen
 Tridembrothers2:58:247:26+50:05
2074
KRETZSCHMAR, Bernd
 SV Dachwig3:02:247:36+54:05
2194
VOEGELIN, Christoph
 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop3:02:287:36+54:09
2216
MARTINI, Jürgen
 Waltershausen3:03:157:38+54:56
2341
SEIFERT, Wolfgang
 DUV3:21:508:24+1:13:31
Männer M50
13
WILKE, Carl Wilhelm
 DSC Oldenburg/DUV2:12:355:31---
229
JANISZEWSKI, Günter
 TV Fürstenwalde2:16:405:41+4:05
351
WEIDNER, Gerhard
 LG Braunschweig2:22:255:56+9:50
462
SCHMALFUSS, Olaf
 Team Finish Line2:30:196:15+17:44
599
STEINHORST, Rainer
 ASC Weißbachtal2:31:066:17+18:31
647
REINERT, Jürgen
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:40:556:42+28:20
7118
MUSIL, Ronald
 ZKB Running Team2:44:346:51+31:59
818
SCHURNA, Udo
 ohne2:44:406:51+32:05
9109
HANTSCHE, Gerd
 USV Jena2:46:286:56+33:53
1065
LUKASIK, Jo
 Tegelen2:46:566:57+34:21
117
MÜHLBRANDT, Andreas
 LT Langelsheim2:52:217:10+39:46
12104
REMMERS, Ben
 AV 342:53:247:13+40:49
1387
JUNIG, Gunnar
 BLV-Ilsenburg2:53:517:14+41:16
1461
GENZ, Peter
 TSV-Schwarzenbek2:54:147:15+41:39
1572
HIPPLER, Peter
 VHV Versicherungen2:55:197:18+42:44
1626
PEPER, Hans-Heinrich
 TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster2:57:017:22+44:26
17150
HABERKUK, Harry
 Lwg cottbus3:01:377:34+49:02
18140
BLUMENSAAT, Roland
 Verband dt. Lauftherapeuten3:01:417:34+49:06
19106
KÖSLING, Holger
 100MC3:03:007:37+50:25
20133
RICHTER, Michael
 100 Marathon Club3:03:057:37+50:30
21107
NICKL, Bill
 Tao Sport Belzig3:03:117:37+50:36
22136
ZIMMERMANN, Walter
 LG Würzburg3:03:187:38+50:43
2364
BLACHER, Dr. Michael
 Altenburg3:06:267:46+53:51
24135
SPIES, Klaus-Dieter
 ASC Weißbachtal3:06:357:46+54:00
Männer M55
124
BRUMM, Theo
 tsv 1880 gera-zwötzen2:29:536:14---
2151
SELCH, Werner
 100 Marathon Club2:31:116:17+1:18
345
GÜRTLER, Rolf
 GutsMuts Rennsteiglaufverein2:31:576:19+2:04
438
SCHÖBERL, Sebastian
 GM Rennsteiglauf Verein2:34:456:26+4:52
5110
DAMM, Hans
 LG Offenbach2:35:156:28+5:22
670
KUSTE, Siegmar
 Laufteam Donautal Austria2:38:176:35+8:24
753
GRABOW, Dieter
 LG Braunschweig2:42:096:45+12:16
889
KRUSKA, Rolf
 LG Braunschweig2:42:136:45+12:20
952
BRACHT, Gerhard
 EK Schwaikheim2:43:056:47+13:12
1025
TIEDEMANN, Günter
 TSV Hollen2:44:376:51+14:44
1167
GREBITUS, Rainer
 Wedemark2:50:027:05+20:09
12125
SCHREIER, Ingolf
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt2:53:427:14+23:49
1356
DREXLER, Hans
 100 Marathon Club2:54:197:15+24:26
1449
NEUMANN, Klaus
 100 Marathon Club2:55:207:18+25:27
1542
BRAUN, Andreas
 LT Bernd Hübner3:02:357:36+32:42
Männer M60
154
KAIDIES, Kurt
 LG Braunschweig2:36:456:31---
26
MÜLLER, Gerd
 FSV 1950 Gotha2:37:166:33+0:31
376
PREIßLER, Lothar
 100 Marathon Club2:50:107:05+13:25
4129
ZIETLOW, Hans-Uwe
 DUV Dietzenbach2:52:347:11+15:49
5152
BÜCHNER, Walter
 SV Medizin Quedlinburg3:03:137:38+26:28
Männer M65
1155
POHL, Günther
 LTV Erfurt3:02:327:36---
222
SCHULZ, Reinhardt
 RLT Rodgau3:06:407:46+4:08
3143
SEITZ, Bernd
 100 Marathon Club3:19:558:19+17:23
Frauen W20
140
HERTEL, Mareile
 Nürnberg2:27:406:09---
Frauen W30
163
SCHEDEL, Eva
 Hannover2:37:166:33---
2149
NEUMANN, Nicole
 Bitterfelder SV 20003:07:167:48+30:00
Frauen W35
1139
ROHR, Anja
 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop3:02:297:36---
Frauen W40
1122
BRUDER, Birgit
 LLV Marpingen2:31:436:19---
269
FISCHER, Bärbel
 RLT Rodgau2:39:156:38+7:32
388
GEHRKE, Sylvia
 Wustermark2:47:156:58+15:32
457
BAHLCKE, Annett
 PLC2:53:477:14+22:04
520
MAGERKURTH, Sarah
 Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund3:02:127:35+30:29
Frauen W45
133
DILLING, Daniela
 KSC Strausberg2:37:196:33---
2134
SCHÜRBUSCH, Heike
 AnLauf Siegen2:42:056:45+4:46
358
ENZIAN, Iris
 SC- Impuls Erfurt2:55:507:19+18:31
4153
PAWZIK, Heike
 LG Nord Berlin3:03:067:37+25:47
55
KILIAN, Alexandra
 GuthsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e3:14:598:07+37:40
634
SCHWARTMANN, Anke
 Fähnlein Wieselschweif3:15:458:09+38:26
Frauen W50
178
CHRIST, Martina
 Fitness Oase Ohrdruf2:22:365:56---
243
KEELAN, Bettina
 LT Bernd Hübner Berlin3:02:337:36+39:57
Frauen W55
1130
ZIETLOW, Brigitte
 Dietzenbach3:14:228:05---
277
PREIßLER, Monika
 100 Marathon Club3:28:148:40+13:52
327
HERMS-LÜBBE, Elisabeth
 LG Vellmar3:32:428:51+18:20

2. posms: Floh-Seligenthal (26.40 km)

Männer M20
1131
FUTSCHIK, Daniel
 Zöblitz OT Sorgau2:44:206:13---
230
BUCHHOLZ, Matthias
 Hsu-hh Uni Bw2:58:246:45+14:04
3147
NILLER, Sebastian
 LG Eichsfeld3:32:058:02+47:45
4126
DORNER, Jens
 Greiz3:38:438:17+54:23
Männer M30
1156
HARDENACK, Frank
 Neuenkleusheim2:11:324:58---
293
STÖCKMANN, Jochen
 Nordhausen2:35:515:54+24:19
3113
EHMKE, Thomas
 DUV2:56:236:40+44:51
44
NÄKE, Kai
 Dresden3:09:027:09+57:30
52
URLAUB, Martin
 Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund3:18:007:30+1:06:28
673
BÖTTNER, Oliver
 Frankfurt/Main3:53:468:51+1:42:14
6145
BÖTTNER, Alexander
 Baunatal3:53:468:51+1:42:14
Männer M35
159
FLOCK, Peter
 Gebesee2:20:495:20---
2105
BARTHEL, Mike
 SV Kyffhäuser2:39:496:03+19:00
3120
WOITYNEK, Martin
 KSP Kniebeuge 98 e.V.2:44:586:14+24:09
4124
MÖWALD, Reiner
 GMRL+LC Hassloch/ Pfalz2:45:386:16+24:49
568
FISCHER, Thomas
 RLT Rodgau2:50:306:27+29:41
6142
BITTERMANN, Michael
 TSV Sonnefeld2:51:306:29+30:41
719
FRENZ, Michael
 ---2:52:266:31+31:37
890
KUCZULABA, Maik
 TSV Ipsheim2:54:326:36+33:43
979
FOHR, Markus
 BBC Koblenz-Horchheim3:01:406:52+40:51
10137
EISNER, Gerhard
 LG Schefflenztal3:21:517:38+1:01:02
11119
PISKORSKI, Bernd
 Lwg cottbus3:25:047:46+1:04:15
12103
HENSEL, Andreas
 Sparkasse Zwickau4:36:4010:28+2:15:51
Männer M40
182
FRANKE, Sven
 BLV-Ilsenburg2:14:495:06---
291
ECKE, Thomas
 USV-Jena2:15:285:07+0:39
380
BAUDEK, Gerald
 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach2:18:505:15+4:01
41
KUPFER, Jörg
 Lauffreunde Gotha2:22:085:23+7:19
585
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 Weimar2:28:055:36+13:16
697
HEILBOCK, Jürgen
 Eintracht Frankfurt2:36:155:55+21:26
7108
KUHNKE, Ingo
 WSV Oberhof2:37:065:57+22:17
860
NOTHNAGEL, Guido
 M&H Rennsteigteam2:39:116:01+24:22
9121
HÜNEFELD, Kai
 Bundeswehr2:39:576:03+25:08
1028
SCHALLE, Rainer
 Laufteam Ruegen2:44:296:13+29:40
11141
RUMP, Eckhard
 LG Oelde/ Wadersloh2:45:526:16+31:03
12146
JAICH, Marcus
 Mannheim2:47:446:21+32:55
1386
GOERGE, Stefan
 Lauffreunde Gotha3:02:266:54+47:37
14154
GINTNER, Michael
 Lauftreff TG Höchbers3:06:517:04+52:02
15111
ROTHE, Gunter
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt3:07:227:05+52:33
1655
KOBUS, Karlheinz
 www.Marathon4you.de3:08:167:07+53:27
17127
SCHMIDT, Ralf
 DAV Coburg3:08:327:08+53:43
1884
TEICHERT, Jürgen
 100 Marathon Club3:09:447:11+54:55
1923
ROSENBERG, Michael
 Berlin3:09:547:11+55:05
2013
DERSCH, Andreas
 Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund3:12:137:16+57:24
218
HÄCKER, Karsten
 5 Ziegen3:16:157:26+1:01:26
22138
FRITZLOW, Thomas
 Injoy Hohenwarsleben3:30:377:58+1:15:48
2383
HELLMUTH, Tomas
 Greifswald3:33:218:04+1:18:32
24148
NEUMANN, Frank
 Wolfen3:42:298:25+1:27:40
259
HÄGER, Sven-Eric
 KNBLO-Niederlande3:45:198:32+1:30:30
26123
DEENEN, Albert-Jan
 Balloo3:54:368:53+1:39:47
Männer M45
117
GOTTSCHLICH, Norbert
 Triathlon Jena e.v.2:20:105:18---
295
RIEDEL, Roland
 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop2:34:135:50+14:03
350
POHL, Mathias
 LTV Erfurt2:35:175:52+15:07
412
MEININGER, Ulrich
 M&H Rennsteigteam2:35:475:54+15:37
598
DOLLINGER, Ralf
 Düsseldorf2:42:126:08+22:02
696
BÖSS, Wolfgang
 Creußen2:43:556:12+23:45
732
MUHS, Matthias
 Tv-fürstenwalde2:48:326:23+28:22
836
FRUNZKE, Thomas
 Storkow2:48:526:23+28:42
975
SCHORCHT, Gunar
 WSV Ilmenau2:54:006:35+33:50
1011
SAKUTH, Holger
 M&H Rennsteigteam2:54:476:37+34:37
1192
PAUTZSCH, Andreas
 Kanu Altenburg2:55:216:38+35:11
1248
PAWLOW, Kamen
 FSV 1950 Gotha2:57:536:44+37:43
13102
GRATKOWSKI, Michael
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum2:59:596:49+39:49
14144
HAVINGA, Hans
 3:05:477:02+45:37
15100
GÖLLNITZ, Heiko
 SG Fichtelblitze3:09:307:10+49:20
1646
CLAß, Eugen
 Tridembrothers3:10:177:12+50:07
1766
ULMSCHNEIDER, Klaus-Peter
 100 Marathon Club3:14:137:21+54:03
1894
VOEGELIN, Christoph
 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop3:14:147:21+54:04
1916
MARTINI, Jürgen
 Waltershausen3:30:057:57+1:09:55
20132
THEIN, Henrik
 Waltershausen3:30:197:57+1:10:09
2137
HERMSDORF, Ralph
 LC Auensee Leipzig3:38:438:17+1:18:33
2241
SEIFERT, Wolfgang
 DUV3:44:148:29+1:24:04
2374
KRETZSCHMAR, Bernd
 SV Dachwig3:51:118:45+1:31:01
Männer M50
199
STEINHORST, Rainer
 ASC Weißbachtal2:38:195:59---
251
WEIDNER, Gerhard
 LG Braunschweig2:38:286:00+0:09
329
JANISZEWSKI, Günter
 TV Fürstenwalde2:48:356:23+10:16
447
REINERT, Jürgen
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei2:57:456:43+19:26
53
WILKE, Carl Wilhelm
 DSC Oldenburg/DUV3:00:306:50+22:11
687
JUNIG, Gunnar
 BLV-Ilsenburg3:01:486:53+23:29
726
PEPER, Hans-Heinrich
 TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster3:04:106:58+25:51
818
SCHURNA, Udo
 ohne3:05:407:01+27:21
961
GENZ, Peter
 TSV-Schwarzenbek3:08:187:07+29:59
107
MÜHLBRANDT, Andreas
 LT Langelsheim3:08:397:08+30:20
1165
LUKASIK, Jo
 Tegelen3:09:157:10+30:56
1272
HIPPLER, Peter
 VHV Versicherungen3:09:317:10+31:12
13109
HANTSCHE, Gerd
 USV Jena3:09:467:11+31:27
1462
SCHMALFUSS, Olaf
 Team Finish Line3:10:247:12+32:05
15118
MUSIL, Ronald
 ZKB Running Team3:11:537:16+33:34
16136
ZIMMERMANN, Walter
 LG Würzburg3:13:377:20+35:18
17104
REMMERS, Ben
 AV 343:14:147:21+35:55
18140
BLUMENSAAT, Roland
 Verband dt. Lauftherapeuten3:17:397:29+39:20
19135
SPIES, Klaus-Dieter
 ASC Weißbachtal3:20:117:34+41:52
20106
KÖSLING, Holger
 100MC3:22:257:40+44:06
21133
RICHTER, Michael
 100 Marathon Club3:23:487:43+45:29
22150
HABERKUK, Harry
 Lwg cottbus3:25:057:46+46:46
2364
BLACHER, Dr. Michael
 Altenburg3:30:547:59+52:35
24107
NICKL, Bill
 Tao Sport Belzig3:48:138:38+1:09:54
Männer M55
1151
SELCH, Werner
 100 Marathon Club2:28:165:36---
270
KUSTE, Siegmar
 Laufteam Donautal Austria2:45:436:16+17:27
3110
DAMM, Hans
 LG Offenbach2:52:536:32+24:37
445
GÜRTLER, Rolf
 GutsMuts Rennsteiglaufverein2:54:306:36+26:14
553
GRABOW, Dieter
 LG Braunschweig2:55:526:39+27:36
689
KRUSKA, Rolf
 LG Braunschweig2:56:276:41+28:11
738
SCHÖBERL, Sebastian
 GM Rennsteiglauf Verein2:58:156:45+29:59
825
TIEDEMANN, Günter
 TSV Hollen3:05:477:02+37:31
949
NEUMANN, Klaus
 100 Marathon Club3:07:147:05+38:58
10125
SCHREIER, Ingolf
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt3:07:337:06+39:17
1152
BRACHT, Gerhard
 EK Schwaikheim3:12:107:16+43:54
1224
BRUMM, Theo
 tsv 1880 gera-zwötzen3:13:367:20+45:20
1342
BRAUN, Andreas
 LT Bernd Hübner3:17:457:29+49:29
1467
GREBITUS, Rainer
 Wedemark3:25:017:45+56:45
1556
DREXLER, Hans
 100 Marathon Club3:25:427:47+57:26
Männer M60
16
MÜLLER, Gerd
 FSV 1950 Gotha2:47:046:19---
254
KAIDIES, Kurt
 LG Braunschweig2:59:326:48+12:28
3129
ZIETLOW, Hans-Uwe
 DUV Dietzenbach3:08:567:09+21:52
4152
BÜCHNER, Walter
 SV Medizin Quedlinburg3:11:057:14+24:01
576
PREIßLER, Lothar
 100 Marathon Club3:12:237:17+25:19
Männer M65
1155
POHL, Günther
 LTV Erfurt3:08:527:09---
222
SCHULZ, Reinhardt
 RLT Rodgau3:23:347:42+14:42
3143
SEITZ, Bernd
 100 Marathon Club4:12:039:32+1:03:11
Frauen W20
140
HERTEL, Mareile
 Nürnberg2:43:276:11---
Frauen W30
163
SCHEDEL, Eva
 Hannover2:47:046:19---
2149
NEUMANN, Nicole
 Bitterfelder SV 20003:42:278:25+55:23
Frauen W35
1139
ROHR, Anja
 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop3:14:147:21---
Frauen W40
1122
BRUDER, Birgit
 LLV Marpingen2:43:476:12---
288
GEHRKE, Sylvia
 Wustermark3:02:346:54+18:47
320
MAGERKURTH, Sarah
 Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund3:14:017:20+30:14
469
FISCHER, Bärbel
 RLT Rodgau3:19:267:33+35:39
557
BAHLCKE, Annett
 PLC3:26:197:48+42:32
Frauen W45
1134
SCHÜRBUSCH, Heike
 AnLauf Siegen2:40:426:05---
233
DILLING, Daniela
 KSC Strausberg2:59:116:47+18:29
358
ENZIAN, Iris
 SC- Impuls Erfurt2:59:446:48+19:02
45
KILIAN, Alexandra
 GuthsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e3:28:247:53+47:42
5153
PAWZIK, Heike
 LG Nord Berlin3:28:407:54+47:58
634
SCHWARTMANN, Anke
 Fähnlein Wieselschweif3:37:588:15+57:16
Frauen W50
178
CHRIST, Martina
 Fitness Oase Ohrdruf2:42:376:09---
243
KEELAN, Bettina
 LT Bernd Hübner Berlin3:17:377:29+35:00
Frauen W55
1130
ZIETLOW, Brigitte
 Dietzenbach3:35:198:09---
277
PREIßLER, Monika
 100 Marathon Club4:07:209:22+32:01
327
HERMS-LÜBBE, Elisabeth
 LG Vellmar4:09:299:27+34:10

3. posms: Finsterbergen (24.00 km)

Männer M20
1131
FUTSCHIK, Daniel
 Zöblitz OT Sorgau2:53:477:14---
230
BUCHHOLZ, Matthias
 Hsu-hh Uni Bw3:12:508:02+19:03
3126
DORNER, Jens
 Greiz3:18:598:17+25:12
4147
NILLER, Sebastian
 LG Eichsfeld3:42:209:15+48:33
Männer M30
1156
HARDENACK, Frank
 Neuenkleusheim2:14:465:36---
2113
EHMKE, Thomas
 DUV2:56:237:20+41:37
393
STÖCKMANN, Jochen
 Nordhausen3:07:417:49+52:55
44
NÄKE, Kai
 Dresden3:16:548:12+1:02:08
52
URLAUB, Martin
 Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund3:22:538:27+1:08:07
673
BÖTTNER, Oliver
 Frankfurt/Main3:59:419:59+1:44:55
7145
BÖTTNER, Alexander
 Baunatal3:59:479:59+1:45:01
Männer M35
159
FLOCK, Peter
 Gebesee2:21:235:53---
2142
BITTERMANN, Michael
 TSV Sonnefeld2:26:296:06+5:06
3120
WOITYNEK, Martin
 KSP Kniebeuge 98 e.V.2:50:227:05+28:59
4105
BARTHEL, Mike
 SV Kyffhäuser2:52:037:10+30:40
590
KUCZULABA, Maik
 TSV Ipsheim2:53:237:13+32:00
619
FRENZ, Michael
 ---2:53:267:13+32:03
7124
MÖWALD, Reiner
 GMRL+LC Hassloch/ Pfalz2:58:227:25+36:59
868
FISCHER, Thomas
 RLT Rodgau2:58:247:26+37:01
979
FOHR, Markus
 BBC Koblenz-Horchheim3:06:597:47+45:36
10137
EISNER, Gerhard
 LG Schefflenztal3:11:537:59+50:30
11119
PISKORSKI, Bernd
 Lwg cottbus3:22:458:26+1:01:22
12103
HENSEL, Andreas
 Sparkasse Zwickau4:45:1211:52+2:23:49
Männer M40
182
FRANKE, Sven
 BLV-Ilsenburg2:21:025:52---
280
BAUDEK, Gerald
 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach2:26:546:07+5:52
397
HEILBOCK, Jürgen
 Eintracht Frankfurt2:28:446:11+7:42
4108
KUHNKE, Ingo
 WSV Oberhof2:35:326:28+14:30
5121
HÜNEFELD, Kai
 Bundeswehr2:37:396:34+16:37
691
ECKE, Thomas
 USV-Jena2:40:406:41+19:38
71
KUPFER, Jörg
 Lauffreunde Gotha2:46:146:55+25:12
785
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 Weimar2:46:146:55+25:12
9141
RUMP, Eckhard
 LG Oelde/ Wadersloh2:57:397:24+36:37
10146
JAICH, Marcus
 Mannheim2:59:227:28+38:20
1128
SCHALLE, Rainer
 Laufteam Ruegen3:00:447:31+39:42
1284
TEICHERT, Jürgen
 100 Marathon Club3:00:547:32+39:52
13154
GINTNER, Michael
 Lauftreff TG Höchbers3:01:287:33+40:26
14127
SCHMIDT, Ralf
 DAV Coburg3:04:527:42+43:50
1560
NOTHNAGEL, Guido
 M&H Rennsteigteam3:07:457:49+46:43
1686
GOERGE, Stefan
 Lauffreunde Gotha3:10:107:55+49:08
1755
KOBUS, Karlheinz
 www.Marathon4you.de3:11:047:57+50:02
18111
ROTHE, Gunter
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt3:13:008:02+51:58
198
HÄCKER, Karsten
 5 Ziegen3:19:318:18+58:29
2023
ROSENBERG, Michael
 Berlin3:23:448:29+1:02:42
2113
DERSCH, Andreas
 Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund3:41:359:13+1:20:33
22138
FRITZLOW, Thomas
 Injoy Hohenwarsleben3:48:469:31+1:27:44
23148
NEUMANN, Frank
 Wolfen4:10:3210:26+1:49:30
249
HÄGER, Sven-Eric
 KNBLO-Niederlande4:15:0810:37+1:54:06
2583
HELLMUTH, Tomas
 Greifswald4:26:2411:05+2:05:22
26123
DEENEN, Albert-Jan
 Balloo4:40:2611:41+2:19:24
Männer M45
195
RIEDEL, Roland
 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop2:25:146:03---
217
GOTTSCHLICH, Norbert
 Triathlon Jena e.v.2:26:206:05+1:06
396
BÖSS, Wolfgang
 Creußen2:34:346:26+9:20
412
MEININGER, Ulrich
 M&H Rennsteigteam2:34:586:27+9:44
550
POHL, Mathias
 LTV Erfurt2:35:286:28+10:14
632
MUHS, Matthias
 Tv-fürstenwalde2:42:066:45+16:52
736
FRUNZKE, Thomas
 Storkow2:47:426:59+22:28
8100
GÖLLNITZ, Heiko
 SG Fichtelblitze2:57:437:24+32:29
911
SAKUTH, Holger
 M&H Rennsteigteam2:59:297:28+34:15
1092
PAUTZSCH, Andreas
 Kanu Altenburg3:08:297:51+43:15
1175
SCHORCHT, Gunar
 WSV Ilmenau3:09:307:53+44:16
1237
HERMSDORF, Ralph
 LC Auensee Leipzig3:18:598:17+53:45
1394
VOEGELIN, Christoph
 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop3:21:088:22+55:54
1416
MARTINI, Jürgen
 Waltershausen3:22:448:26+57:30
1548
PAWLOW, Kamen
 FSV 1950 Gotha3:24:328:31+59:18
16102
GRATKOWSKI, Michael
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum3:26:298:36+1:01:15
1766
ULMSCHNEIDER, Klaus-Peter
 100 Marathon Club3:29:208:43+1:04:06
18144
HAVINGA, Hans
 3:29:298:43+1:04:15
1998
DOLLINGER, Ralf
 Düsseldorf3:34:578:57+1:09:43
2046
CLAß, Eugen
 Tridembrothers3:35:388:59+1:10:24
21132
THEIN, Henrik
 Waltershausen3:39:229:08+1:14:08
2241
SEIFERT, Wolfgang
 DUV3:49:079:32+1:23:53
2374
KRETZSCHMAR, Bernd
 SV Dachwig4:17:4010:44+1:52:26
Männer M50
199
STEINHORST, Rainer
 ASC Weißbachtal2:33:216:23---
23
WILKE, Carl Wilhelm
 DSC Oldenburg/DUV2:35:396:29+2:18
351
WEIDNER, Gerhard
 LG Braunschweig2:39:556:39+6:34
4140
BLUMENSAAT, Roland
 Verband dt. Lauftherapeuten2:53:207:13+19:59
529
JANISZEWSKI, Günter
 TV Fürstenwalde2:56:377:21+23:16
626
PEPER, Hans-Heinrich
 TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster2:57:287:23+24:07
761
GENZ, Peter
 TSV-Schwarzenbek2:57:487:24+24:27
818
SCHURNA, Udo
 ohne3:07:227:48+34:01
9136
ZIMMERMANN, Walter
 LG Würzburg3:09:017:52+35:40
107
MÜHLBRANDT, Andreas
 LT Langelsheim3:15:458:09+42:24
1172
HIPPLER, Peter
 VHV Versicherungen3:16:568:12+43:35
1287
JUNIG, Gunnar
 BLV-Ilsenburg3:17:178:13+43:56
1347
REINERT, Jürgen
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei3:19:098:17+45:48
14150
HABERKUK, Harry
 Lwg cottbus3:22:428:26+49:21
1565
LUKASIK, Jo
 Tegelen3:23:358:28+50:14
16109
HANTSCHE, Gerd
 USV Jena3:25:028:32+51:41
17104
REMMERS, Ben
 AV 343:25:348:33+52:13
18118
MUSIL, Ronald
 ZKB Running Team3:29:418:44+56:20
1962
SCHMALFUSS, Olaf
 Team Finish Line3:33:168:53+59:55
20133
RICHTER, Michael
 100 Marathon Club3:40:039:10+1:06:42
21106
KÖSLING, Holger
 100MC3:40:189:10+1:06:57
22107
NICKL, Bill
 Tao Sport Belzig4:08:2810:21+1:35:07
23135
SPIES, Klaus-Dieter
 ASC Weißbachtal4:11:0210:27+1:37:41
2464
BLACHER, Dr. Michael
 Altenburg4:11:3910:29+1:38:18
Männer M55
153
GRABOW, Dieter
 LG Braunschweig2:56:017:20---
2151
SELCH, Werner
 100 Marathon Club3:01:057:32+5:04
389
KRUSKA, Rolf
 LG Braunschweig3:01:147:33+5:13
470
KUSTE, Siegmar
 Laufteam Donautal Austria3:05:177:43+9:16
525
TIEDEMANN, Günter
 TSV Hollen3:07:167:48+11:15
652
BRACHT, Gerhard
 EK Schwaikheim3:07:467:49+11:45
742
BRAUN, Andreas
 LT Bernd Hübner3:07:557:49+11:54
824
BRUMM, Theo
 tsv 1880 gera-zwötzen3:08:417:51+12:40
945
GÜRTLER, Rolf
 GutsMuts Rennsteiglaufverein3:10:187:55+14:17
1049
NEUMANN, Klaus
 100 Marathon Club3:11:307:58+15:29
11125
SCHREIER, Ingolf
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt3:13:048:02+17:03
12110
DAMM, Hans
 LG Offenbach3:16:328:11+20:31
1338
SCHÖBERL, Sebastian
 GM Rennsteiglauf Verein3:16:528:12+20:51
1456
DREXLER, Hans
 100 Marathon Club3:46:439:26+50:42
1567
GREBITUS, Rainer
 Wedemark3:51:309:38+55:29
Männer M60
16
MÜLLER, Gerd
 FSV 1950 Gotha3:01:117:32---
254
KAIDIES, Kurt
 LG Braunschweig3:05:387:44+4:27
3152
BÜCHNER, Walter
 SV Medizin Quedlinburg3:13:268:03+12:15
4129
ZIETLOW, Hans-Uwe
 DUV Dietzenbach3:14:198:05+13:08
576
PREIßLER, Lothar
 100 Marathon Club3:17:118:12+16:00
Männer M65
122
SCHULZ, Reinhardt
 RLT Rodgau3:08:277:51---
2155
POHL, Günther
 LTV Erfurt3:26:408:36+18:13
3143
SEITZ, Bernd
 100 Marathon Club4:20:0310:50+1:11:36
Frauen W20
140
HERTEL, Mareile
 Nürnberg2:29:586:14---
Frauen W30
163
SCHEDEL, Eva
 Hannover2:51:057:07---
2149
NEUMANN, Nicole
 Bitterfelder SV 20003:23:048:27+31:59
Frauen W35
1139
ROHR, Anja
 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop3:20:498:22---
Frauen W40
1122
BRUDER, Birgit
 LLV Marpingen2:33:066:22---
269
FISCHER, Bärbel
 RLT Rodgau2:49:197:03+16:13
388
GEHRKE, Sylvia
 Wustermark3:02:197:35+29:13
420
MAGERKURTH, Sarah
 Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund3:22:578:27+49:51
557
BAHLCKE, Annett
 PLC3:46:319:26+1:13:25
Frauen W45
1134
SCHÜRBUSCH, Heike
 AnLauf Siegen2:37:126:32---
258
ENZIAN, Iris
 SC- Impuls Erfurt2:55:407:19+18:28
333
DILLING, Daniela
 KSC Strausberg3:02:497:37+25:37
4153
PAWZIK, Heike
 LG Nord Berlin3:34:558:57+57:43
55
KILIAN, Alexandra
 GuthsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e4:05:3910:14+1:28:27
634
SCHWARTMANN, Anke
 Fähnlein Wieselschweif4:09:2210:23+1:32:10
Frauen W50
178
CHRIST, Martina
 Fitness Oase Ohrdruf2:55:527:19---
243
KEELAN, Bettina
 LT Bernd Hübner Berlin3:08:057:50+12:13
Frauen W55
1130
ZIETLOW, Brigitte
 Dietzenbach3:59:169:58---
277
PREIßLER, Monika
 100 Marathon Club4:36:4111:31+37:25
327
HERMS-LÜBBE, Elisabeth
 LG Vellmar4:38:2911:36+39:13

4. posms: Fröttstätt (25.60 km)

Männer M20
1131
FUTSCHIK, Daniel
 Zöblitz OT Sorgau2:53:196:46---
2126
DORNER, Jens
 Greiz3:14:187:35+20:59
330
BUCHHOLZ, Matthias
 Hsu-hh Uni Bw3:35:038:24+41:44
4147
NILLER, Sebastian
 LG Eichsfeld3:50:389:00+57:19
Männer M30
1156
HARDENACK, Frank
 Neuenkleusheim2:18:175:24---
2113
EHMKE, Thomas
 DUV3:18:357:45+1:00:18
32
URLAUB, Martin
 Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund3:19:067:46+1:00:49
44
NÄKE, Kai
 Dresden3:20:597:51+1:02:42
593
STÖCKMANN, Jochen
 Nordhausen3:42:098:40+1:23:52
6145
BÖTTNER, Alexander
 Baunatal4:25:0710:21+2:06:50
773
BÖTTNER, Oliver
 Frankfurt/Main4:25:1810:21+2:07:01
Männer M35
1142
BITTERMANN, Michael
 TSV Sonnefeld2:32:595:58---
259
FLOCK, Peter
 Gebesee2:35:296:04+2:30
3105
BARTHEL, Mike
 SV Kyffhäuser2:45:096:27+12:10
468
FISCHER, Thomas
 RLT Rodgau2:52:076:43+19:08
590
KUCZULABA, Maik
 TSV Ipsheim2:56:246:53+23:25
6120
WOITYNEK, Martin
 KSP Kniebeuge 98 e.V.3:02:577:08+29:58
7124
MÖWALD, Reiner
 GMRL+LC Hassloch/ Pfalz3:03:247:09+30:25
819
FRENZ, Michael
 ---3:13:537:34+40:54
9137
EISNER, Gerhard
 LG Schefflenztal3:33:188:19+1:00:19
1079
FOHR, Markus
 BBC Koblenz-Horchheim3:50:249:00+1:17:25
11119
PISKORSKI, Bernd
 Lwg cottbus3:50:389:00+1:17:39
12103
HENSEL, Andreas
 Sparkasse Zwickau4:47:4011:14+2:14:41
Männer M40
180
BAUDEK, Gerald
 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach2:20:355:29---
21
KUPFER, Jörg
 Lauffreunde Gotha2:22:175:33+1:42
3108
KUHNKE, Ingo
 WSV Oberhof2:30:295:52+9:54
482
FRANKE, Sven
 BLV-Ilsenburg2:31:315:55+10:56
597
HEILBOCK, Jürgen
 Eintracht Frankfurt2:32:205:57+11:45
684
TEICHERT, Jürgen
 100 Marathon Club2:33:235:59+12:48
785
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 Weimar2:34:076:01+13:32
891
ECKE, Thomas
 USV-Jena2:36:486:07+16:13
9121
HÜNEFELD, Kai
 Bundeswehr2:41:376:18+21:02
10146
JAICH, Marcus
 Mannheim2:51:516:42+31:16
11127
SCHMIDT, Ralf
 DAV Coburg2:57:336:56+36:58
12154
GINTNER, Michael
 Lauftreff TG Höchbers3:08:477:22+48:12
13141
RUMP, Eckhard
 LG Oelde/ Wadersloh3:21:277:52+1:00:52
148
HÄCKER, Karsten
 5 Ziegen3:26:258:03+1:05:50
1528
SCHALLE, Rainer
 Laufteam Ruegen3:30:108:12+1:09:35
16111
ROTHE, Gunter
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt3:32:468:18+1:12:11
1760
NOTHNAGEL, Guido
 M&H Rennsteigteam3:34:078:21+1:13:32
1823
ROSENBERG, Michael
 Berlin3:45:288:48+1:24:53
1955
KOBUS, Karlheinz
 www.Marathon4you.de3:45:368:48+1:25:01
2086
GOERGE, Stefan
 Lauffreunde Gotha3:58:059:18+1:37:30
21138
FRITZLOW, Thomas
 Injoy Hohenwarsleben4:07:229:39+1:46:47
229
HÄGER, Sven-Eric
 KNBLO-Niederlande4:09:369:45+1:49:01
2313
DERSCH, Andreas
 Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund4:14:199:56+1:53:44
2483
HELLMUTH, Tomas
 Greifswald4:37:2910:50+2:16:54
25148
NEUMANN, Frank
 Wolfen4:52:5211:26+2:32:17
26123
DEENEN, Albert-Jan
 Balloo5:28:2012:49+3:07:45
Männer M45
117
GOTTSCHLICH, Norbert
 Triathlon Jena e.v.2:31:425:55---
295
RIEDEL, Roland
 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop2:33:426:00+2:00
336
FRUNZKE, Thomas
 Storkow2:45:416:28+13:59
412
MEININGER, Ulrich
 M&H Rennsteigteam2:47:156:31+15:33
532
MUHS, Matthias
 Tv-fürstenwalde2:50:066:38+18:24
696
BÖSS, Wolfgang
 Creußen2:55:506:52+24:08
775
SCHORCHT, Gunar
 WSV Ilmenau3:03:277:09+31:45
850
POHL, Mathias
 LTV Erfurt3:04:557:13+33:13
911
SAKUTH, Holger
 M&H Rennsteigteam3:06:337:17+34:51
1037
HERMSDORF, Ralph
 LC Auensee Leipzig3:14:187:35+42:36
11100
GÖLLNITZ, Heiko
 SG Fichtelblitze3:17:077:41+45:25
1248
PAWLOW, Kamen
 FSV 1950 Gotha3:41:488:39+1:10:06
1394
VOEGELIN, Christoph
 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop3:42:428:41+1:11:00
14132
THEIN, Henrik
 Waltershausen3:46:578:51+1:15:15
1516
MARTINI, Jürgen
 Waltershausen3:47:038:52+1:15:21
1692
PAUTZSCH, Andreas
 Kanu Altenburg3:50:509:01+1:19:08
17144
HAVINGA, Hans
 3:51:409:02+1:19:58
1898
DOLLINGER, Ralf
 Düsseldorf3:52:489:05+1:21:06
1946
CLAß, Eugen
 Tridembrothers3:54:219:09+1:22:39
20102
GRATKOWSKI, Michael
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum4:00:439:24+1:29:01
2174
KRETZSCHMAR, Bernd
 SV Dachwig4:09:339:44+1:37:51
2266
ULMSCHNEIDER, Klaus-Peter
 100 Marathon Club4:12:429:52+1:41:00
2341
SEIFERT, Wolfgang
 DUV4:28:2810:29+1:56:46
Männer M50
199
STEINHORST, Rainer
 ASC Weißbachtal2:36:356:06---
23
WILKE, Carl Wilhelm
 DSC Oldenburg/DUV2:40:106:15+3:35
351
WEIDNER, Gerhard
 LG Braunschweig2:52:556:45+16:20
426
PEPER, Hans-Heinrich
 TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster3:04:307:12+27:55
561
GENZ, Peter
 TSV-Schwarzenbek3:05:597:15+29:24
629
JANISZEWSKI, Günter
 TV Fürstenwalde3:07:427:19+31:07
7140
BLUMENSAAT, Roland
 Verband dt. Lauftherapeuten3:09:557:25+33:20
8136
ZIMMERMANN, Walter
 LG Würzburg3:16:007:39+39:25
918
SCHURNA, Udo
 ohne3:18:237:44+41:48
107
MÜHLBRANDT, Andreas
 LT Langelsheim3:22:447:55+46:09
1147
REINERT, Jürgen
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei3:24:007:58+47:25
1287
JUNIG, Gunnar
 BLV-Ilsenburg3:31:348:15+54:59
13104
REMMERS, Ben
 AV 343:34:118:21+57:36
1472
HIPPLER, Peter
 VHV Versicherungen3:37:258:29+1:00:50
1565
LUKASIK, Jo
 Tegelen3:39:248:34+1:02:49
16118
MUSIL, Ronald
 ZKB Running Team3:40:058:35+1:03:30
17150
HABERKUK, Harry
 Lwg cottbus3:50:449:00+1:14:09
18109
HANTSCHE, Gerd
 USV Jena3:53:419:07+1:17:06
19135
SPIES, Klaus-Dieter
 ASC Weißbachtal3:57:259:16+1:20:50
20106
KÖSLING, Holger
 100MC4:00:139:23+1:23:38
21133
RICHTER, Michael
 100 Marathon Club4:01:089:25+1:24:33
22107
NICKL, Bill
 Tao Sport Belzig4:16:4410:01+1:40:09
2364
BLACHER, Dr. Michael
 Altenburg4:16:4710:01+1:40:12
2462
SCHMALFUSS, Olaf
 Team Finish Line4:35:4610:46+1:59:11
Männer M55
1151
SELCH, Werner
 100 Marathon Club3:01:197:04---
270
KUSTE, Siegmar
 Laufteam Donautal Austria3:06:017:15+4:42
352
BRACHT, Gerhard
 EK Schwaikheim3:10:137:25+8:54
442
BRAUN, Andreas
 LT Bernd Hübner3:11:387:29+10:19
553
GRABOW, Dieter
 LG Braunschweig3:16:077:39+14:48
645
GÜRTLER, Rolf
 GutsMuts Rennsteiglaufverein3:18:037:44+16:44
725
TIEDEMANN, Günter
 TSV Hollen3:18:257:45+17:06
8110
DAMM, Hans
 LG Offenbach3:20:477:50+19:28
9125
SCHREIER, Ingolf
 Lauffeuer Fröttstädt3:32:338:18+31:14
1089
KRUSKA, Rolf
 LG Braunschweig3:37:488:30+36:29
1156
DREXLER, Hans
 100 Marathon Club3:43:018:42+41:42
1249
NEUMANN, Klaus
 100 Marathon Club3:46:158:50+44:56
1324
BRUMM, Theo
 tsv 1880 gera-zwötzen3:54:369:09+53:17
1438
SCHÖBERL, Sebastian
 GM Rennsteiglauf Verein4:06:029:36+1:04:43
1567
GREBITUS, Rainer
 Wedemark4:31:5810:37+1:30:39
Männer M60
1152
BÜCHNER, Walter
 SV Medizin Quedlinburg2:43:276:23---
26
MÜLLER, Gerd
 FSV 1950 Gotha3:04:407:12+21:13
3129
ZIETLOW, Hans-Uwe
 DUV Dietzenbach3:13:327:33+30:05
454
KAIDIES, Kurt
 LG Braunschweig3:23:467:57+40:19
576
PREIßLER, Lothar
 100 Marathon Club3:26:088:03+42:41
Männer M65
122
SCHULZ, Reinhardt
 RLT Rodgau2:59:086:59---
2155
POHL, Günther
 LTV Erfurt3:44:348:46+45:26
3143
SEITZ, Bernd
 100 Marathon Club4:36:1810:47+1:37:10
Frauen W20
140
HERTEL, Mareile
 Nürnberg2:31:075:54---
Frauen W30
163
SCHEDEL, Eva
 Hannover3:15:377:38---
2149
NEUMANN, Nicole
 Bitterfelder SV 20003:30:568:14+15:19
Frauen W35
1139
ROHR, Anja
 Adler-Langlauf Bottrop3:17:447:43---
Frauen W40
1122
BRUDER, Birgit
 LLV Marpingen2:40:186:15---
269
FISCHER, Bärbel
 RLT Rodgau2:51:206:41+11:02
388
GEHRKE, Sylvia
 Wustermark2:53:036:45+12:45
457
BAHLCKE, Annett
 PLC3:43:088:42+1:02:50
520
MAGERKURTH, Sarah
 Endorphinjunkies.de Dortmund3:46:258:50+1:06:07
Frauen W45
1134
SCHÜRBUSCH, Heike
 AnLauf Siegen2:40:226:15---
258
ENZIAN, Iris
 SC- Impuls Erfurt2:48:086:34+7:46
333
DILLING, Daniela
 KSC Strausberg3:23:117:56+42:49
4153
PAWZIK, Heike
 LG Nord Berlin3:43:048:42+1:02:42
55
KILIAN, Alexandra
 GuthsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e4:20:4310:11+1:40:21
634
SCHWARTMANN, Anke
 Fähnlein Wieselschweif4:58:0111:38+2:17:39
Frauen W50
143
KEELAN, Bettina
 LT Bernd Hübner Berlin3:11:387:29---
278
CHRIST, Martina
 Fitness Oase Ohrdruf3:16:377:40+4:59
Frauen W55
1130
ZIETLOW, Brigitte
 Dietzenbach3:46:168:50---
277
PREIßLER, Monika
 100 Marathon Club3:49:578:58+3:41
327
HERMS-LÜBBE, Elisabeth
 LG Vellmar4:59:5811:43+1:13:42