SPORTident TimingLauffeuer Fröttstädt

2. ThüringenULTRA

Fröttstädt 05.07.2008

2. ThüringenULTRA

Fröttstädt 05.07.2008

 

Rezultāti 2. ThüringenULTRA (Einzel)

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaiksmin/kmStarpība 
Vīrieši
1156
HARDENACK, Frank
 NeuenkleusheimMänner M308:44:095:14---
280
BAUDEK, Gerald
 TSV Friedberg-FauerbachMänner M409:09:585:30+25:49
382
FRANKE, Sven
 BLV-IlsenburgMänner M409:14:595:33+30:50
417
GOTTSCHLICH, Norbert
 Triathlon Jena e.v.Männer M459:26:315:40+42:22
559
FLOCK, Peter
 GebeseeMänner M359:33:055:44+48:56
691
ECKE, Thomas
 USV-JenaMänner M409:41:585:49+57:49
71
KUPFER, Jörg
 Lauffreunde GothaMänner M409:41:585:49+57:49
895
RIEDEL, Roland
 Adler-Langlauf BottropMänner M459:53:565:56+1:09:47
985
FÖRKEL, Detlev
 WeimarMänner M409:56:275:58+1:12:18
10108
KUHNKE, Ingo
 WSV OberhofMänner M409:58:335:59+1:14:24
1197
HEILBOCK, Jürgen
 Eintracht FrankfurtMänner M409:58:425:59+1:14:33
12142
BITTERMANN, Michael
 TSV SonnefeldMänner M3510:04:096:02+1:20:00
1399
STEINHORST, Rainer
 ASC WeißbachtalMänner M5010:19:216:11+1:35:12
1412
MEININGER, Ulrich
 M&H RennsteigteamMänner M4510:22:556:14+1:38:46
153
WILKE, Carl Wilhelm
 DSC Oldenburg/DUVMänner M5010:28:546:17+1:44:45
16121
HÜNEFELD, Kai
 BundeswehrMänner M4010:31:046:19+1:46:55
1751
WEIDNER, Gerhard
 LG BraunschweigMänner M5010:33:436:20+1:49:34
1832
MUHS, Matthias
 Tv-fürstenwaldeMänner M4510:37:296:22+1:53:20
1950
POHL, Mathias
 LTV ErfurtMänner M4510:40:496:25+1:56:40
2096
BÖSS, Wolfgang
 CreußenMänner M4510:46:196:28+2:02:10
21105
BARTHEL, Mike
 SV KyffhäuserMänner M3510:48:546:29+2:04:45
2236
FRUNZKE, Thomas
 StorkowMänner M4510:55:516:34+2:11:42
23120
WOITYNEK, Martin
 KSP Kniebeuge 98 e.V.Männer M3510:59:426:36+2:15:33
24124
MÖWALD, Reiner
 GMRL+LC Hassloch/ PfalzMänner M3511:01:136:37+2:17:04
25151
SELCH, Werner
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M5511:01:516:37+2:17:42
26146
JAICH, Marcus
 MannheimMänner M4011:03:436:38+2:19:34
27131
FUTSCHIK, Daniel
 Zöblitz OT SorgauMänner M2011:05:166:39+2:21:07
2868
FISCHER, Thomas
 RLT RodgauMänner M3511:09:336:42+2:25:24
2929
JANISZEWSKI, Günter
 TV FürstenwaldeMänner M5011:09:346:42+2:25:25
3019
FRENZ, Michael
 ---Männer M3511:19:056:47+2:34:56
3190
KUCZULABA, Maik
 TSV IpsheimMänner M3511:24:546:51+2:40:45
326
MÜLLER, Gerd
 FSV 1950 GothaMänner M6011:30:116:54+2:46:02
3370
KUSTE, Siegmar
 Laufteam Donautal AustriaMänner M5511:35:186:57+2:51:09
3460
NOTHNAGEL, Guido
 M&H RennsteigteamMänner M4011:38:246:59+2:54:15
3511
SAKUTH, Holger
 M&H RennsteigteamMänner M4511:38:246:59+2:54:15
3684
TEICHERT, Jürgen
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M4011:39:236:59+2:55:14
3775
SCHORCHT, Gunar
 WSV IlmenauMänner M4511:41:387:01+2:57:29
38141
RUMP, Eckhard
 LG Oelde/ WaderslohMänner M4011:41:567:01+2:57:47
3928
SCHALLE, Rainer
 Laufteam RuegenMänner M4011:42:047:01+2:57:55
4093
STÖCKMANN, Jochen
 NordhausenMänner M3011:46:107:04+3:02:01
4153
GRABOW, Dieter
 LG BraunschweigMänner M5511:50:097:06+3:06:00
42113
EHMKE, Thomas
 DUVMänner M3011:53:327:08+3:09:23
4345
GÜRTLER, Rolf
 GutsMuts RennsteiglaufvereinMänner M5511:54:487:09+3:10:39
4426
PEPER, Hans-Heinrich
 TSV Buxtehude-AltklosterMänner M5012:03:097:14+3:19:00
45127
SCHMIDT, Ralf
 DAV CoburgMänner M4012:03:347:14+3:19:25
46110
DAMM, Hans
 LG OffenbachMänner M5512:05:277:15+3:21:18
4754
KAIDIES, Kurt
 LG BraunschweigMänner M6012:05:417:16+3:21:32
4861
GENZ, Peter
 TSV-SchwarzenbekMänner M5012:06:197:16+3:22:10
49100
GÖLLNITZ, Heiko
 SG FichtelblitzeMänner M4512:07:447:17+3:23:35
50152
BÜCHNER, Walter
 SV Medizin QuedlinburgMänner M6012:11:117:19+3:27:02
51154
GINTNER, Michael
 Lauftreff TG HöchbersMänner M4012:11:387:19+3:27:29
5252
BRACHT, Gerhard
 EK SchwaikheimMänner M5512:13:147:20+3:29:05
5318
SCHURNA, Udo
 ohneMänner M5012:16:057:22+3:31:56
5425
TIEDEMANN, Günter
 TSV HollenMänner M5512:16:057:22+3:31:56
5589
KRUSKA, Rolf
 LG BraunschweigMänner M5512:17:427:23+3:33:33
5647
REINERT, Jürgen
 Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiMänner M5012:21:497:25+3:37:40
57140
BLUMENSAAT, Roland
 Verband dt. LauftherapeutenMänner M5012:22:357:26+3:38:26
5898
DOLLINGER, Ralf
 DüsseldorfMänner M4512:26:007:28+3:41:51
5948
PAWLOW, Kamen
 FSV 1950 GothaMänner M4512:28:367:29+3:44:27
60129
ZIETLOW, Hans-Uwe
 DUV DietzenbachMänner M6012:29:217:29+3:45:12
614
NÄKE, Kai
 DresdenMänner M3012:29:447:30+3:45:35
6230
BUCHHOLZ, Matthias
 Hsu-hh Uni BwMänner M2012:32:477:32+3:48:38
6322
SCHULZ, Reinhardt
 RLT RodgauMänner M6512:37:497:35+3:53:40
647
MÜHLBRANDT, Andreas
 LT LangelsheimMänner M5012:39:297:35+3:55:20
6542
BRAUN, Andreas
 LT Bernd HübnerMänner M5512:39:537:36+3:55:44
66136
ZIMMERMANN, Walter
 LG WürzburgMänner M5012:41:567:37+3:57:47
6792
PAUTZSCH, Andreas
 Kanu AltenburgMänner M4512:42:267:37+3:58:17
6879
FOHR, Markus
 BBC Koblenz-HorchheimMänner M3512:42:387:38+3:58:29
692
URLAUB, Martin
 Endorphinjunkies.de DortmundMänner M3012:43:417:38+3:59:32
7087
JUNIG, Gunnar
 BLV-IlsenburgMänner M5012:44:307:38+4:00:21
7176
PREIßLER, Lothar
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M6012:45:527:40+4:01:43
7224
BRUMM, Theo
 tsv 1880 gera-zwötzenMänner M5512:46:467:40+4:02:37
73125
SCHREIER, Ingolf
 Lauffeuer FröttstädtMänner M5512:46:527:40+4:02:43
74111
ROTHE, Gunter
 Lauffeuer FröttstädtMänner M4012:46:527:40+4:02:43
75137
EISNER, Gerhard
 LG SchefflenztalMänner M3512:50:407:43+4:06:31
768
HÄCKER, Karsten
 5 ZiegenMänner M4012:52:327:44+4:08:23
7738
SCHÖBERL, Sebastian
 GM Rennsteiglauf VereinMänner M5512:55:547:46+4:11:45
7865
LUKASIK, Jo
 TegelenMänner M5012:59:107:47+4:15:01
7972
HIPPLER, Peter
 VHV VersicherungenMänner M5012:59:117:47+4:15:02
8055
KOBUS, Karlheinz
 www.Marathon4you.deMänner M4013:00:197:48+4:16:10
8149
NEUMANN, Klaus
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M5513:00:197:48+4:16:10
8286
GOERGE, Stefan
 Lauffreunde GothaMänner M4013:00:247:48+4:16:15
8337
HERMSDORF, Ralph
 LC Auensee LeipzigMänner M4513:04:287:50+4:20:19
84126
DORNER, Jens
 GreizMänner M2013:04:317:51+4:20:22
85102
GRATKOWSKI, Michael
 DJK Preussen 1911 BochumMänner M4513:05:327:52+4:21:23
86118
MUSIL, Ronald
 ZKB Running TeamMänner M5013:06:137:52+4:22:04
87104
REMMERS, Ben
 AV 34Männer M5013:07:237:52+4:23:14
8823
ROSENBERG, Michael
 BerlinMänner M4013:11:507:55+4:27:41
89109
HANTSCHE, Gerd
 USV JenaMänner M5013:14:577:57+4:30:48
9094
VOEGELIN, Christoph
 Adler-Langlauf BottropMänner M4513:20:328:01+4:36:23
91155
POHL, Günther
 LTV ErfurtMänner M6513:22:388:02+4:38:29
92144
HAVINGA, Hans
 Männer M4513:23:398:02+4:39:30
9346
CLAß, Eugen
 TridembrothersMänner M4513:38:408:11+4:54:31
94119
PISKORSKI, Bernd
 Lwg cottbusMänner M3513:40:038:12+4:55:54
95150
HABERKUK, Harry
 Lwg cottbusMänner M5013:40:088:12+4:55:59
96132
THEIN, Henrik
 WaltershausenMänner M4513:43:048:14+4:58:55
9716
MARTINI, Jürgen
 WaltershausenMänner M4513:43:078:14+4:58:58
9866
ULMSCHNEIDER, Klaus-Peter
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M4513:45:298:15+5:01:20
9962
SCHMALFUSS, Olaf
 Team Finish LineMänner M5013:49:458:18+5:05:36
10056
DREXLER, Hans
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M5513:49:458:18+5:05:36
10113
DERSCH, Andreas
 Endorphinjunkies.de DortmundMänner M4013:59:478:24+5:15:38
102106
KÖSLING, Holger
 100MCMänner M5014:05:568:28+5:21:47
103133
RICHTER, Michael
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M5014:08:048:29+5:23:55
104147
NILLER, Sebastian
 LG EichsfeldMänner M2014:08:058:29+5:23:56
105135
SPIES, Klaus-Dieter
 ASC WeißbachtalMänner M5014:35:138:45+5:51:04
10667
GREBITUS, Rainer
 WedemarkMänner M5514:38:318:47+5:54:22
107138
FRITZLOW, Thomas
 Injoy HohenwarslebenMänner M4014:40:388:49+5:56:29
1089
HÄGER, Sven-Eric
 KNBLO-NiederlandeMänner M4014:55:428:58+6:11:33
10964
BLACHER, Dr. Michael
 AltenburgMänner M5015:05:469:04+6:21:37
110107
NICKL, Bill
 Tao Sport BelzigMänner M5015:16:369:10+6:32:27
11174
KRETZSCHMAR, Bernd
 SV DachwigMänner M4515:20:489:13+6:36:39
11241
SEIFERT, Wolfgang
 DUVMänner M4515:23:399:14+6:39:30
11383
HELLMUTH, Tomas
 GreifswaldMänner M4015:25:349:16+6:41:25
11473
BÖTTNER, Oliver
 Frankfurt/MainMänner M3015:40:199:24+6:56:10
115145
BÖTTNER, Alexander
 BaunatalMänner M3015:40:199:24+6:56:10
116148
NEUMANN, Frank
 WolfenMänner M4015:53:119:32+7:09:02
117143
SEITZ, Bernd
 100 Marathon ClubMänner M6516:28:199:53+7:44:10
118123
DEENEN, Albert-Jan
 BallooMänner M4017:02:5610:14+8:18:47
119103
HENSEL, Andreas
 Sparkasse ZwickauMänner M3517:40:3710:37+8:56:28
DNF35
ROTH, Wolfgang
 MühltallaufvereinMänner M50
 
DSQ44
RASCH, Holger
 SV MihlaMänner M45
 
Sievietes
140
HERTEL, Mareile
 NürnbergFrauen W2010:12:126:07---
2122
BRUDER, Birgit
 LLV MarpingenFrauen W4010:28:546:17+16:42
3134
SCHÜRBUSCH, Heike
 AnLauf SiegenFrauen W4510:40:216:24+28:09
478
CHRIST, Martina
 Fitness Oase OhrdrufFrauen W5011:17:426:47+1:05:30
563
SCHEDEL, Eva
 HannoverFrauen W3011:31:026:55+1:18:50
669
FISCHER, Bärbel
 RLT RodgauFrauen W4011:39:206:59+1:27:08
758
ENZIAN, Iris
 SC- Impuls ErfurtFrauen W4511:39:226:59+1:27:10
888
GEHRKE, Sylvia
 WustermarkFrauen W4011:45:117:03+1:32:59
933
DILLING, Daniela
 KSC StrausbergFrauen W4512:02:307:13+1:50:18
1043
KEELAN, Bettina
 LT Bernd Hübner BerlinFrauen W5012:39:537:36+2:27:41
11139
ROHR, Anja
 Adler-Langlauf BottropFrauen W3512:55:167:45+2:43:04
1220
MAGERKURTH, Sarah
 Endorphinjunkies.de DortmundFrauen W4013:25:358:04+3:13:23
13149
NEUMANN, Nicole
 Bitterfelder SV 2000Frauen W3013:43:438:14+3:31:31
1457
BAHLCKE, Annett
 PLCFrauen W4013:49:458:18+3:37:33
15153
PAWZIK, Heike
 LG Nord BerlinFrauen W4513:49:458:18+3:37:33
16130
ZIETLOW, Brigitte
 DietzenbachFrauen W5514:35:138:45+4:23:01
175
KILIAN, Alexandra
 GuthsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein eFrauen W4515:09:459:06+4:57:33
1834
SCHWARTMANN, Anke
 Fähnlein WieselschweifFrauen W4516:01:069:37+5:48:54
1977
PREIßLER, Monika
 100 Marathon ClubFrauen W5516:02:129:37+5:50:00
2027
HERMS-LÜBBE, Elisabeth
 LG VellmarFrauen W5517:20:3810:25+7:08:26