Bad Harzburg, Goslar, Braunlage | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | km/h | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Runde (9.80 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 119 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | team pernod/wolfskult | 24:58 | 21.63 | --- | |
2 | 122 | STOLTE, DENNIS | Squeezy-Zweirad Langer | 25:58 | 20.80 | +1:00 | |
3 | 121 | LEUNIG, TOBIAS | Nordharzer Racing Team/Bad Bikes | 26:58 | 20.02 | +2:00 | |
4 | 120 | KRAUSE, FLORIAN | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 27:58 | 19.31 | +3:00 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 129 | GRÜNDEL, TORSTEN | Nordharzer Racing Team/Bad Bikes | 24:58 | 21.63 | --- | |
2 | 125 | SCHOLZ, ANDREAS | Team 'ostwest-express' | 25:58 | 20.80 | +1:00 | |
3 | 127 | TAESCHNER, JOACHIM | Bad Harzburg | 30:58 | 17.44 | +6:00 | |
4 | 126 | SCHMIDT, RONALD | Team 'ostwest-express' | 31:58 | 16.89 | +7:00 | |
5 | 128 | SCHILLING, BERND | Bad Harzburg | 34:38 | 15.59 | +9:40 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 124 | OBERST, STEFANIE | Buchholz | 35:58 | 15.01 | --- | |
2. posms: Runde (19.50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 119 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | team pernod/wolfskult | 50:00 | 22.80 | --- | |
2 | 121 | LEUNIG, TOBIAS | Nordharzer Racing Team/Bad Bikes | 51:00 | 22.35 | +1:00 | |
3 | 122 | STOLTE, DENNIS | Squeezy-Zweirad Langer | 53:00 | 21.51 | +3:00 | |
4 | 120 | KRAUSE, FLORIAN | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 56:00 | 20.36 | +6:00 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 128 | SCHILLING, BERND | Bad Harzburg | 34:50 | 32.73 | --- | |
2 | 129 | GRÜNDEL, TORSTEN | Nordharzer Racing Team/Bad Bikes | 50:00 | 22.80 | +15:10 | |
3 | 125 | SCHOLZ, ANDREAS | Team 'ostwest-express' | 53:00 | 21.51 | +18:10 | |
4 | 127 | TAESCHNER, JOACHIM | Bad Harzburg | 1:01:00 | 18.69 | +26:10 | |
5 | 126 | SCHMIDT, RONALD | Team 'ostwest-express' | 1:03:00 | 18.10 | +28:10 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 124 | OBERST, STEFANIE | Buchholz | 39:00 | 29.23 | --- | |
3. posms: Runde (19.50 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 121 | LEUNIG, TOBIAS | Nordharzer Racing Team/Bad Bikes | 39:00 | 29.23 | --- | |
2 | 119 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | team pernod/wolfskult | 53:00 | 21.51 | +14:00 | |
3 | 122 | STOLTE, DENNIS | Squeezy-Zweirad Langer | 54:00 | 21.11 | +15:00 | |
4 | 120 | KRAUSE, FLORIAN | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 56:00 | 20.36 | +17:00 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 129 | GRÜNDEL, TORSTEN | Nordharzer Racing Team/Bad Bikes | 53:00 | 21.51 | --- | |
2 | 125 | SCHOLZ, ANDREAS | Team 'ostwest-express' | 54:00 | 21.11 | +1:00 | |
3 | 126 | SCHMIDT, RONALD | Team 'ostwest-express' | 1:05:00 | 17.54 | +12:00 | |
4 | 127 | TAESCHNER, JOACHIM | Bad Harzburg | 1:10:00 | 16.29 | +17:00 | |
5 | 128 | SCHILLING, BERND | Bad Harzburg | 2:18:37 | 8.22 | +1:25:37 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 124 | OBERST, STEFANIE | Buchholz | 2:17:42 | 8.28 | --- | |
4. posms: finišs (9.70 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 121 | LEUNIG, TOBIAS | Nordharzer Racing Team/Bad Bikes | 20:03 | 26.93 | --- | |
2 | 119 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | team pernod/wolfskult | 27:58 | 19.31 | +7:55 | |
3 | 122 | STOLTE, DENNIS | Squeezy-Zweirad Langer | 30:26 | 17.74 | +10:23 | |
4 | 120 | KRAUSE, FLORIAN | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 34:34 | 15.62 | +14:31 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 128 | SCHILLING, BERND | Bad Harzburg | 24:44 | 21.83 | --- | |
2 | 129 | GRÜNDEL, TORSTEN | Nordharzer Racing Team/Bad Bikes | 28:29 | 18.96 | +3:45 | |
3 | 125 | SCHOLZ, ANDREAS | Team 'ostwest-express' | 36:27 | 14.81 | +11:43 | |
4 | 126 | SCHMIDT, RONALD | Team 'ostwest-express' | 41:29 | 13.02 | +16:45 | |
5 | 127 | TAESCHNER, JOACHIM | Bad Harzburg | 55:59 | 9.65 | +31:15 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 124 | OBERST, STEFANIE | Buchholz | 24:16 | 22.25 | --- |