SPORTident TimingMTB RACE TEAM Höxter

Race to Sky

Boffzen 31.08.2008

Race to Sky

Boffzen 31.08.2008

 

Rezultāti Race to Sky

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība 
U 17 männlich
124
ROTERMUND, Tobias
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:06:2819.95---
222
SCHULZ, Niklas
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:08:4619.28+2:18
323
TILLBERG, Björn
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:09:3219.07+3:04
427
KUNKEL, Torben
 Radsport Hochsolling1:10:3118.80+4:03
526
KIPKER, Philipp
 Radsport Hochsolling1:13:1818.09+6:50
6602
REUTER, Jakob
 horn-bad meinberg1:24:3915.66+18:11
7603
REUTER, Simon
 horn-bad meinberg1:31:2514.51+24:57
8644
VOSS, Dominik
 Team Schauinsland1:34:4513.99+28:17
912
OSTERMANN, Sascha
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:35:5613.82+29:28
1036
KOCH, Alexander
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:54:2211.59+47:54
1128
PFAFFENDORF, Stephan
 Rat Pack2:01:4510.89+55:17
12604
CLAUß, Niklas
 Rat Pack2:12:3210.01+1:06:04
U 19 männlich
1531
GEMMEKE, Jan
 Fichtenflitzer Bad Driburg ( Min1:03:5620.74---
2606
SCHWENZITZKI, Willy
 Roverpower1:10:0218.93+6:06
367
KUNZMANN, Chris
 Bovenden-Harste1:33:3914.16+29:43
4107
GEIßER, Alex
 Rat Pack1:53:4211.66+49:46
5598
DECHERT, Sascha
 Rat Pack1:59:1411.12+55:18
693
NIGGEMEIER, Thomas
 Rat Pack1:59:1411.12+55:18
Herren
189
LEYSE, Marc
 Drochtersen1:04:1920.62---
239
MESSERSCHMIDT, Lars
 DDMC Solling e.V.1:05:2620.26+1:07
3596
PEYERS, Dominik
 DDMC-Solling1:08:4219.30+4:23
4612
ULBRICH, Joscha
 www.joscha2k.de1:10:2018.85+6:01
5615
DISSELHOFF, Moritz
 Schlosshof-Fuzzis1:16:4117.29+12:22
6619
ESCHE, Christian
 Team Rebell-Bikes1:19:0616.76+14:47
7600
DISSELHOFF, Bernhardt Matthäus
 Schlosshof-Fuzzis1:24:1315.75+19:54
8616
PREUß, Jan-Philipp
 Wehrden1:33:5714.11+29:38
9611
BREKERBOHM, Jan
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:37:1413.64+32:55
10608
RHODE, Patrick
 Düsseldorf1:41:4113.04+37:22
DSQ533
PIETSCH, Martin
 Höxter
 
Masters männlich
1114
REHMET, Stefan
 Team Springe1:05:5220.13---
258
MEIER, Lars
 DDMC Solling e.V1:08:4319.30+2:51
3625
BERGEMANN, Jens
 RV Korbach1:09:5818.95+4:06
445
KOCH, Dirk
 Bike-Sport-Team-Springe1:11:0218.67+5:10
5626
STAHL, Thomas
 SG Rheinfelden1:11:1018.63+5:18
6620
BUNGENSTOCK, Dirk
 Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik1:13:0518.14+7:13
7106
KÖHLER, Tobias
 Emmerthal1:14:2717.81+8:35
843
GALK, Ingo
 Bike-Sport-Team-Springe1:15:5817.46+10:06
968
MARTIN, Frank
 Fitness-Zenter Spieker1:15:5917.45+10:07
10110
BÖNNIGHAUSEN, Matthias
 www.fichtenflitzer.info1:17:1917.15+11:27
11623
DEPPING, Andreas
 Bike-Sport-Lippe1:19:4916.61+13:57
12643
SCHRADER, Dirk
 Radsport Hochsolling1:20:3116.47+14:39
13595
WALTER, Dirk
 Team Rebell-Bikes1:22:3616.05+16:44
14646
HEINE, Oliver
 Höxter - Lüchtringen1:23:4615.83+17:54
1561
KOLLERT, Sven
 Team Schauinsland1:24:2515.71+18:33
1651
THIEMANN, Dennis
 Bike-Sport-Lippe1:24:5515.62+19:03
17599
EISBACH, Oliver
 Bevern1:26:1015.39+20:18
18618
TAAKE, Jens
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:29:4714.77+23:55
19622
MEUSEL, Andre
 erster von hinten1:30:1514.69+24:23
2064
BENTMANN, Arnd
 Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg1:31:2614.50+25:34
21624
HEINE, Frank
 Höxter-Lüchtringen1:33:5714.11+28:05
Senioren I
163
ROTERMUND, Uwe
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:05:5320.13---
2103
BLÖMER, Elmar
 OSC Damme1:11:1318.62+5:20
3632
BRIESE, Detlev
 MTV Bad Pyrmont1:11:1918.59+5:26
453
MIOSGA, Peter
 DDMC-Solling e. V.1:12:0918.38+6:16
5101
BUCHHOLZ, Volker
 HS OWL1:14:5917.68+9:06
6630
FINKE, Dirk
 RC Lübbecke 041:15:3417.55+9:41
775
HARTGEN, Jochen
 www.fichtenflitzer.info1:16:3617.31+10:43
8637
KIPKER, Thomas
 Radsport Hochsolling1:17:0617.20+11:13
969
DÖRING, André
 Pirate/ Hannover1:19:0216.78+13:09
10628
TANGER, Udo
 schloß holte1:19:0216.78+13:09
11629
FRANZ, Detlef
 PSV Holzminden1:21:0116.37+15:08
12635
TROPITZ, Fred
 Höxter/Lüchtringen1:23:2215.91+17:29
1398
TWELE, Ralph
 Dasseler SC/ Team NoBrake1:23:3415.87+17:41
14634
REUTER, Jochen
 horn-bad meinberg1:24:5715.61+19:04
1587
FALK, Torsten
 wiehenbiker.com1:26:1515.37+20:22
1635
MÜLLER, Norbert
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:30:3814.63+24:45
17647
VÖSSING, Martin
 Höxter1:36:1513.78+30:22
18642
OBERDIEK, Uwe
 www.runandbike4help.de1:48:0012.28+42:07
19627
BAST, Wolfgang
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:50:2412.01+44:31
20633
MAUVE, Carsten
 MTBiking Holzminden1:50:4811.97+44:55
21636
SÜßMILCH, Michael
 Boffzen2:05:0310.60+59:10
Senioren II
133
REIMER, Arnold
 Bike-Sport-Lippe1:10:1718.87---
250
KUMLEHN, Hartmut
 DDMC-Solling1:20:2416.49+10:07
354
TILLBERG, Harald
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:24:5815.61+14:41
442
FRICKE, Helmut
 Dasseler SC/ Team NoBrake1:26:0915.39+15:52
5638
DISSELHOFF, Bernhard
 Schlosshof-Fuzzis1:43:5912.75+33:42
6532
WILHELMUS, Rolf
 MTB Hochsolling Neuhaus1:45:5012.53+35:33
U 17 weiblich
125
MÜLLER, Vanessa
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:26:1115.39---
U 19 weiblich
155
TILLBERG, Svenja
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:27:4115.12---
218
FRANKE, Gina
 Rat Pack1:56:4911.35+29:08
394
WILKE, Kim
 Bike-Sport-Lippe / Rat Pack2:11:4710.06+44:06
Damen
138
HEISE, Christine
 Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V.1:23:3515.86---
2529
LESCHKE, Maxi
 Rat Pack1:41:3113.06+17:56
3639
HUPE, Sabrina
 DDMC Solling e.V.1:42:0013.00+18:25
Masters weiblich
1640
BÜTTNER, Saskia
 MTB Race Team Höxter1:53:2111.70---
Seniorinnen I
134
KÖHLER, Ira
 Emmerthal1:35:5613.82---
DSQ641
WAGNER, Bärbel
 Dassel