Agentur zielgerade | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | km/h | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Runde (8.15 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U17 (15 und 16 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 2126 | HÜBNER, PHILIPP | rV Zwenkau 1890 e.V. | 20:52 | 23.00 | --- | |
Junioren U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 2079 | SCHEFFEL, STEVE | Team-Zweirad-Haus e.V. | 15:35 | 30.80 | --- | |
2 | 2125 | DÖRR, PHILIP | rV Zwenkau | 16:35 | 28.94 | +1:00 | |
3 | 2020 | HÄMMERLEIN, MICHAEL | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 18:27 | 26.02 | +2:52 | |
4 | 2082 | GOERKE, FELIX | Team-Zweirad-Haus e.V. | 19:37 | 24.47 | +4:02 | |
5 | 2076 | HERBST, FLORIAN | Canyon brothers | 20:52 | 23.00 | +5:17 | |
6 | 2003 | BERNSTEIN, MAX | Dresden | 20:54 | 22.97 | +5:19 | |
7 | 2139 | DIESNER, CHRISTOPH | Großsebuitz | 21:21 | 22.48 | +5:46 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2092 | DITTMANN, DANNY | Team F.A.S.T. | 15:37 | 30.74 | --- | |
2 | 2152 | HEIDRICH, MARIO | Team KUOTA meets Pepperwurst | 15:42 | 30.57 | +0:05 | |
3 | 2100 | ERNST, SEBASTIAN | Cottbus | 15:55 | 30.16 | +0:18 | |
4 | 2072 | SCHULZE, MARCEL | Rennradliste Leipzig | 16:01 | 29.97 | +0:24 | |
5 | 2113 | SCHUMANN, FRANK | Team Bikescheune Neukirchen | 16:16 | 29.51 | +0:39 | |
6 | 2151 | WEISSE, RICO | Team KUOTA meets Pepperwurst | 16:17 | 29.48 | +0:40 | |
7 | 2155 | LIEBSCHER, MICHAEL | Holzhau | 16:19 | 29.42 | +0:42 | |
8 | 2116 | STEIN, MARCEL | Desaster On Wheels | 16:22 | 29.33 | +0:45 | |
9 | 2005 | BOHN, ENRICO | Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. | 16:34 | 28.97 | +0:57 | |
10 | 2140 | BAUER, JÖRG | Delicous Car Service Leipzig | 16:35 | 28.94 | +0:58 | |
11 | 2081 | RASCHKE, THOMAS | Team-Zweirad-Haus e.V. | 17:05 | 28.10 | +1:28 | |
12 | 2117 | STICH, SILVIO | Zwickau | 17:07 | 28.04 | +1:30 | |
13 | 2080 | SCHLOTT, KEVIN | Team-Zweirad-Haus e.V. | 17:10 | 27.96 | +1:33 | |
14 | 2105 | LENK, CHRISTIAN | Team Krieger-Optik/Lenk-Rad | 17:13 | 27.88 | +1:36 | |
15 | 2028 | KÜHNE, MARCUS | Pflückuff/ OT Loßwig | 17:21 | 27.67 | +1:44 | |
16 | 2099 | ARNDT, FRANK | Tri-Rad e.V. | 17:28 | 27.48 | +1:51 | |
17 | 2057 | URBAN, RENÉ | Blau-Weiß Meiningen | 17:41 | 27.14 | +2:04 | |
18 | 2118 | WINKLER, TILO | Tri-Rad e.V. | 17:55 | 26.79 | +2:18 | |
19 | 2086 | WAGNER, ROBERT | Team Diakonie 1 | 17:56 | 26.77 | +2:19 | |
20 | 2084 | PFUNDT, MATTHIAS | Team Diakonie 1 | 18:16 | 26.28 | +2:39 | |
21 | 2088 | DAMM, SEBASTIAN | Delicous Car Service Leipzig | 18:41 | 25.69 | +3:04 | |
21 | 2108 | OBERRÖDER, JAN | Tri-Rad e.V. | 18:41 | 25.69 | +3:04 | |
23 | 2083 | RABE, DANIEL | Team Diakonie 1 | 19:11 | 25.02 | +3:34 | |
24 | 2016 | GRASSE, ROBERT | Leipzig | 19:12 | 25.00 | +3:35 | |
25 | 2121 | ZIPFEL, MARTIN | Tri-Rad e.V. | 19:54 | 24.12 | +4:17 | |
26 | 2013 | FOBE, PETER | SG Olympia 1896 | 20:12 | 23.76 | +4:35 | |
27 | 2127 | EICHLER, PHILIPP | Dresden | 20:22 | 23.57 | +4:45 | |
28 | 2062 | ZOBER, DANNY | haushai.de | 20:49 | 23.06 | +5:12 | |
29 | 2077 | HERBST, SEBASTIAN | Canyon brothers | 21:25 | 22.41 | +5:48 | |
30 | 2110 | RASCHKE, TOBIAS | Zwickau | 21:31 | 22.31 | +5:54 | |
31 | 2107 | MUNDT, MARCEL | Team Diakonie 2 | 21:32 | 22.29 | +5:55 | |
32 | 2085 | GÜNTHER, MAIK | Team Diakonie 2 | 25:20 | 18.95 | +9:43 | |
Masters 1 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2011 | DUTSCHKE, RENÉ | TSV Großschönau | 14:40 | 32.73 | --- | |
2 | 2141 | LASSECK, RICO | Team-Waldpark-Vogtlaud.de | 14:56 | 32.14 | +0:16 | |
3 | 2145 | MEYER, ANDRÉ | Stpin-bikes | 15:12 | 31.58 | +0:32 | |
3 | 2039 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 15:12 | 31.58 | +0:32 | |
5 | 2146 | PÖHLANDT, ROCOS | White Rock | 15:38 | 30.70 | +0:58 | |
6 | 2090 | BERGER, ANDREAS | Team F.A.S.T. | 15:55 | 30.16 | +1:15 | |
7 | 2093 | FRÖHLICH, SVEN | Team F.A.S.T. | 16:12 | 29.63 | +1:32 | |
7 | 2149 | SITTNER, KAY | Team KUOTA meets Pepperwurst | 16:12 | 29.63 | +1:32 | |
9 | 2147 | MÜLLER, ANDRÉ | Stpin-bikes | 16:25 | 29.24 | +1:45 | |
10 | 2131 | HAUK, RICO | Ponta Versal Bike Team | 16:29 | 29.12 | +1:49 | |
11 | 2104 | HUMMEL, THOMAS | TSV Großschönau | 16:33 | 29.00 | +1:53 | |
12 | 2044 | PÖTSCHK, KARSTEN | rc dresden ev | 16:40 | 28.80 | +2:00 | |
13 | 2091 | LEISCHING, THOMAS | Team F.A.S.T. | 17:08 | 28.02 | +2:28 | |
14 | 2064 | HALLBAUER, MARKUS | Team F.A.S.T. 2 | 17:49 | 26.94 | +3:09 | |
15 | 2101 | FRANZ, MIRKO | Team Krieger-Optik/Lenk-Rad | 17:55 | 26.79 | +3:15 | |
16 | 2015 | GERGS, RALF | Leipziger Triathlon e.V. | 18:03 | 26.59 | +3:23 | |
17 | 2058 | WEND, THOMAS | RSV Finsterwalde Team Berghochsc | 18:16 | 26.28 | +3:36 | |
18 | 2106 | MICHAEL, RENÉ | Team Bikescheune Neukirchen | 18:25 | 26.06 | +3:45 | |
19 | 2046 | SCHUBERT, ANDREAS | Waltershausen | 18:32 | 25.90 | +3:52 | |
20 | 2115 | STEFAN, DANIEL | Leipziger Triathlon e.V. | 18:33 | 25.88 | +3:53 | |
21 | 2148 | SCHUH, DENNY | TSV Zeulenroda | 19:04 | 25.17 | +4:24 | |
22 | 2000 | AUSMEIER, DENNY | eldoRADo-Nordhausen | 19:12 | 25.00 | +4:32 | |
23 | 2026 | KRIEGER, RICO | Tegau | 19:22 | 24.78 | +4:42 | |
24 | 2097 | STRACK, MARKUS | Phase 4.x | 19:24 | 24.74 | +4:44 | |
24 | 2096 | REICHEL, KARSTEN | Phase 4.x | 19:24 | 24.74 | +4:44 | |
26 | 2024 | KINDERMANN, SVEN | ISHC Dukes Dessau | 19:25 | 24.72 | +4:45 | |
27 | 2068 | RÖGNER, CHRISTFRIED | Team Diakonie 2 | 19:43 | 24.34 | +5:03 | |
28 | 2134 | KIEHL, ALEXANDER | Pultschag Chemnitz | 19:44 | 24.32 | +5:04 | |
29 | 2135 | SCHÜTZE, KNUT | RV 99 Grimma | 20:02 | 23.96 | +5:22 | |
30 | 2098 | ALBERT, THIEMO | Leipzig | 20:13 | 23.74 | +5:33 | |
31 | 2019 | HOBUSCH, MATHIAS | KIROW Leipzig | 20:30 | 23.41 | +5:50 | |
32 | 2055 | TÖPFER, MIRCO | Die Grinsefische | 21:16 | 22.57 | +6:36 | |
33 | 2094 | NEUBERT, GRISCHA | Phase 4.x | 21:17 | 22.55 | +6:37 | |
34 | 2078 | HERBST, RÜDIGER | Canyon brothers | 21:24 | 22.43 | +6:44 | |
35 | 2124 | JAHN, SVEN | RV 99 Grimma | 21:30 | 22.33 | +6:50 | |
36 | 2043 | PAULISCH, SVEN | TEAM BERGHOCHSCHIEBÄR | 21:31 | 22.31 | +6:51 | |
37 | 2054 | TEICH, RENÉ | Zwenkau | 21:34 | 22.26 | +6:54 | |
38 | 2004 | BOGEN, KAI | Leipzig | 22:12 | 21.62 | +7:32 | |
39 | 2017 | HEINZE, THOMAS | Leipzig | 22:26 | 21.40 | +7:46 | |
40 | 2087 | BAHNDORF, DANIEL | Delicous Car Service Leipzig | 49:04 | 9.78 | +34:24 | |
Masters 2 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2009 | DOMIN, ANDRÉ | Team Krieger-Optik/Lenk-Rad | 14:55 | 32.18 | --- | |
2 | 2109 | PREGEL, HOLGER | Team Krieger-Optik/Lenk-Rad | 16:26 | 29.21 | +1:31 | |
3 | 2038 | MUCK, HENRY | TSV Großschönau | 16:37 | 28.89 | +1:42 | |
4 | 2122 | BEMMANN, SVEN | Leipziger Tric e.V. | 17:08 | 28.02 | +2:13 | |
5 | 2132 | KOLBE, THOMAS | Berlin | 17:30 | 27.43 | +2:35 | |
6 | 2067 | MARIO, TEPPER | Team F.A.S.T. 2 | 18:05 | 26.54 | +3:10 | |
7 | 2042 | NOWOTNY, STEPHAN | RRC Waltershausen | 18:16 | 26.28 | +3:21 | |
8 | 2048 | SONNTAG, DIETRICH | Bike Point Dresden | 18:17 | 26.25 | +3:22 | |
9 | 2030 | LEHMANN, TORSTEN | RSV Kleinmühlingen/Zens | 18:33 | 25.88 | +3:38 | |
10 | 2153 | GOLDACKER, DIRK | SV-Blau_Weiss-Gersdorf | 18:36 | 25.81 | +3:41 | |
11 | 2025 | KNOBLOCH, STEFFEN | TSV Großschönau | 19:03 | 25.20 | +4:08 | |
12 | 2006 | BREIT, MICHAEL | SCC Eberswalde | 19:37 | 24.47 | +4:42 | |
13 | 2031 | LEHMANN, HEIKO | Wurzen | 19:38 | 24.45 | +4:43 | |
14 | 2029 | KÖLSCH, WOLFGANG | Erfurt | 19:44 | 24.32 | +4:49 | |
15 | 2037 | MUCHOW, FRANK | Artern | 19:55 | 24.10 | +5:00 | |
16 | 2130 | WIECZORKE, THOMAS | Radinion Halle | 20:02 | 23.96 | +5:07 | |
17 | 2144 | LAUTERBACH, THOMAS | Team Lebroy | 20:03 | 23.94 | +5:08 | |
18 | 2053 | STEIN, HEIKO | Commerzbank | 20:13 | 23.74 | +5:18 | |
19 | 2061 | WESTFELD, HENRY | Brücken | 20:25 | 23.51 | +5:30 | |
20 | 2021 | HÄMMERLEIN, KAY | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 20:27 | 23.47 | +5:32 | |
21 | 2001 | BEHRENDT, RENÈ | Team Kirow | 20:42 | 23.19 | +5:47 | |
22 | 2123 | DIENERSBERGER, ROBBI | Leipzig | 20:43 | 23.17 | +5:48 | |
22 | 2129 | FEIERABEND, HEIKO | Fraureuth | 20:43 | 23.17 | +5:48 | |
24 | 2023 | KERBER, ANDREAS | RV 1893 Schleusingen | 20:58 | 22.89 | +6:03 | |
25 | 2012 | ENGELHARDT, HANS CHRISTIAN | Leipzig | 21:16 | 22.57 | +6:21 | |
26 | 2069 | GENSEL, BERT | Team Diakonie 1 | 22:08 | 21.69 | +7:13 | |
27 | 2138 | ZAGNER, HOLGER | PSV Wurzen | 22:45 | 21.10 | +7:50 | |
28 | 2050 | SPANGENBERG, TILO | Freizeitfahrer | 24:10 | 19.86 | +9:15 | |
29 | 2010 | DREUSSE, JÜRGEN | Wernigeröder Fahrradwelt | 34:09 | 14.06 | +19:14 | |
30 | 2143 | BUSCH, HEIKO | Rv 99/ Team Lebroy | 50:35 | 9.49 | +35:40 | |
31 | 2102 | HÄHNE, UWE | Berufsfeuerwehr Leipzig | 53:18 | 9.01 | +38:23 | |
Masters 3 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2035 | MARKSCHEFFEL, LOTHAR | 1. Suhler MTB-Club /Marathon-Bik | 16:31 | 29.06 | --- | |
2 | 2027 | KUNZ, MATTHIAS | ambulanzmobile sv hartenstein | 17:28 | 27.48 | +0:57 | |
3 | 2051 | STANDKE, MICHAEL | Zwenkau | 18:34 | 25.85 | +2:03 | |
4 | 2018 | HEINZELMANN, HARRY | Pölzig | 18:37 | 25.78 | +2:06 | |
5 | 2041 | NIESTOLIK, ANDREAS | LE-Business-Sports | 20:42 | 23.19 | +4:11 | |
Masters 4 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2133 | KOLBE, SIEGWARD | Schilbach e.V. | 21:25 | 22.41 | --- | |
Juniorinnen U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 2154 | NEUBERT, ELISA | Team Corratec | 16:10 | 29.69 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 2075 | BECKER, ANNEMARIE | Rennradliste Leipzig | 19:01 | 25.24 | --- | |
2 | 2073 | WOLF, CHRISTIANE | Rennradliste Leipzig | 19:37 | 24.47 | +0:36 | |
3 | 2065 | HALLBAUER, KRISTIN | Team F.A.S.T. 2 | 20:23 | 23.55 | +1:22 | |
4 | 2066 | BERGER, INA | Team F.A.S.T. 2 | 20:31 | 23.40 | +1:30 | |
5 | 2095 | GEBHARDT, JULIA | Phase 4.x | 23:04 | 20.81 | +4:03 | |
Masters 1 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 2034 | LORENZ, SUSAN | Commerzbank | 21:42 | 22.12 | --- | |
2 | 2033 | LORENZ, UTE | Heilbronn | 23:11 | 20.70 | +1:29 | |
3 | 2047 | SEIDEL, SUSANNE | TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 | 24:11 | 19.85 | +2:29 | |
Masters 2 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 2045 | RIENECKER, GESINE | WSV Oberhof 05 e.V./MTB | 21:47 | 22.04 | --- | |
2. posms: Runde (15.41 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U17 (15 und 16 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 2126 | HÜBNER, PHILIPP | rV Zwenkau 1890 e.V. | 41:31 | 21.68 | --- | |
Junioren U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 2079 | SCHEFFEL, STEVE | Team-Zweirad-Haus e.V. | 30:38 | 29.38 | --- | |
2 | 2125 | DÖRR, PHILIP | rV Zwenkau | 31:47 | 28.32 | +1:09 | |
3 | 2076 | HERBST, FLORIAN | Canyon brothers | 36:18 | 24.79 | +5:40 | |
4 | 2020 | HÄMMERLEIN, MICHAEL | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 36:53 | 24.40 | +6:15 | |
5 | 2139 | DIESNER, CHRISTOPH | Großsebuitz | 39:34 | 22.75 | +8:56 | |
6 | 2082 | GOERKE, FELIX | Team-Zweirad-Haus e.V. | 39:38 | 22.71 | +9:00 | |
7 | 2003 | BERNSTEIN, MAX | Dresden | 39:51 | 22.58 | +9:13 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2085 | GÜNTHER, MAIK | Team Diakonie 2 | 30:00 | 30.00 | --- | |
2 | 2092 | DITTMANN, DANNY | Team F.A.S.T. | 30:36 | 29.41 | +0:36 | |
3 | 2116 | STEIN, MARCEL | Desaster On Wheels | 31:43 | 28.38 | +1:43 | |
4 | 2113 | SCHUMANN, FRANK | Team Bikescheune Neukirchen | 31:55 | 28.20 | +1:55 | |
5 | 2072 | SCHULZE, MARCEL | Rennradliste Leipzig | 32:00 | 28.13 | +2:00 | |
6 | 2155 | LIEBSCHER, MICHAEL | Holzhau | 32:04 | 28.07 | +2:04 | |
7 | 2152 | HEIDRICH, MARIO | Team KUOTA meets Pepperwurst | 32:20 | 27.84 | +2:20 | |
8 | 2100 | ERNST, SEBASTIAN | Cottbus | 32:34 | 27.64 | +2:34 | |
9 | 2151 | WEISSE, RICO | Team KUOTA meets Pepperwurst | 32:46 | 27.47 | +2:46 | |
10 | 2081 | RASCHKE, THOMAS | Team-Zweirad-Haus e.V. | 32:56 | 27.33 | +2:56 | |
11 | 2080 | SCHLOTT, KEVIN | Team-Zweirad-Haus e.V. | 33:24 | 26.95 | +3:24 | |
12 | 2086 | WAGNER, ROBERT | Team Diakonie 1 | 33:45 | 26.67 | +3:45 | |
13 | 2057 | URBAN, RENÉ | Blau-Weiß Meiningen | 34:04 | 26.42 | +4:04 | |
14 | 2140 | BAUER, JÖRG | Delicous Car Service Leipzig | 34:20 | 26.21 | +4:20 | |
15 | 2005 | BOHN, ENRICO | Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. | 34:24 | 26.16 | +4:24 | |
16 | 2099 | ARNDT, FRANK | Tri-Rad e.V. | 34:34 | 26.04 | +4:34 | |
17 | 2084 | PFUNDT, MATTHIAS | Team Diakonie 1 | 34:45 | 25.90 | +4:45 | |
18 | 2016 | GRASSE, ROBERT | Leipzig | 35:39 | 25.25 | +5:39 | |
19 | 2105 | LENK, CHRISTIAN | Team Krieger-Optik/Lenk-Rad | 35:51 | 25.10 | +5:51 | |
20 | 2117 | STICH, SILVIO | Zwickau | 35:58 | 25.02 | +5:58 | |
21 | 2013 | FOBE, PETER | SG Olympia 1896 | 36:08 | 24.91 | +6:08 | |
22 | 2118 | WINKLER, TILO | Tri-Rad e.V. | 36:31 | 24.65 | +6:31 | |
23 | 2062 | ZOBER, DANNY | haushai.de | 38:14 | 23.54 | +8:14 | |
24 | 2108 | OBERRÖDER, JAN | Tri-Rad e.V. | 38:45 | 23.23 | +8:45 | |
25 | 2028 | KÜHNE, MARCUS | Pflückuff/ OT Loßwig | 39:00 | 23.08 | +9:00 | |
26 | 2077 | HERBST, SEBASTIAN | Canyon brothers | 39:30 | 22.78 | +9:30 | |
27 | 2127 | EICHLER, PHILIPP | Dresden | 41:09 | 21.87 | +11:09 | |
28 | 2121 | ZIPFEL, MARTIN | Tri-Rad e.V. | 41:10 | 21.86 | +11:10 | |
29 | 2110 | RASCHKE, TOBIAS | Zwickau | 41:11 | 21.85 | +11:11 | |
30 | 2107 | MUNDT, MARCEL | Team Diakonie 2 | 41:31 | 21.68 | +11:31 | |
31 | 2083 | RABE, DANIEL | Team Diakonie 1 | 43:12 | 20.83 | +13:12 | |
32 | 2088 | DAMM, SEBASTIAN | Delicous Car Service Leipzig | 43:30 | 20.69 | +13:30 | |
Masters 1 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2104 | HUMMEL, THOMAS | TSV Großschönau | 0:03 | 18,000.00 | --- | |
2 | 2087 | BAHNDORF, DANIEL | Delicous Car Service Leipzig | 11:16 | 79.88 | +11:13 | |
3 | 2011 | DUTSCHKE, RENÉ | TSV Großschönau | 30:00 | 30.00 | +29:57 | |
3 | 2015 | GERGS, RALF | Leipziger Triathlon e.V. | 30:00 | 30.00 | +29:57 | |
5 | 2146 | PÖHLANDT, ROCOS | White Rock | 30:40 | 29.35 | +30:37 | |
6 | 2145 | MEYER, ANDRÉ | Stpin-bikes | 31:00 | 29.03 | +30:57 | |
7 | 2039 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 31:02 | 29.00 | +30:59 | |
8 | 2141 | LASSECK, RICO | Team-Waldpark-Vogtlaud.de | 31:17 | 28.77 | +31:14 | |
9 | 2090 | BERGER, ANDREAS | Team F.A.S.T. | 32:10 | 27.98 | +32:07 | |
10 | 2093 | FRÖHLICH, SVEN | Team F.A.S.T. | 32:13 | 27.94 | +32:10 | |
11 | 2149 | SITTNER, KAY | Team KUOTA meets Pepperwurst | 32:18 | 27.86 | +32:15 | |
12 | 2131 | HAUK, RICO | Ponta Versal Bike Team | 32:23 | 27.79 | +32:20 | |
13 | 2058 | WEND, THOMAS | RSV Finsterwalde Team Berghochsc | 33:25 | 26.93 | +33:22 | |
14 | 2147 | MÜLLER, ANDRÉ | Stpin-bikes | 33:28 | 26.89 | +33:25 | |
15 | 2091 | LEISCHING, THOMAS | Team F.A.S.T. | 33:48 | 26.63 | +33:45 | |
16 | 2044 | PÖTSCHK, KARSTEN | rc dresden ev | 34:06 | 26.39 | +34:03 | |
17 | 2106 | MICHAEL, RENÉ | Team Bikescheune Neukirchen | 34:51 | 25.82 | +34:48 | |
18 | 2101 | FRANZ, MIRKO | Team Krieger-Optik/Lenk-Rad | 35:24 | 25.42 | +35:21 | |
19 | 2097 | STRACK, MARKUS | Phase 4.x | 35:48 | 25.14 | +35:45 | |
20 | 2000 | AUSMEIER, DENNY | eldoRADo-Nordhausen | 36:33 | 24.62 | +36:30 | |
21 | 2135 | SCHÜTZE, KNUT | RV 99 Grimma | 36:38 | 24.57 | +36:35 | |
22 | 2046 | SCHUBERT, ANDREAS | Waltershausen | 36:40 | 24.55 | +36:37 | |
23 | 2115 | STEFAN, DANIEL | Leipziger Triathlon e.V. | 36:46 | 24.48 | +36:43 | |
24 | 2024 | KINDERMANN, SVEN | ISHC Dukes Dessau | 37:11 | 24.20 | +37:08 | |
25 | 2026 | KRIEGER, RICO | Tegau | 37:52 | 23.77 | +37:49 | |
26 | 2068 | RÖGNER, CHRISTFRIED | Team Diakonie 2 | 37:54 | 23.75 | +37:51 | |
27 | 2148 | SCHUH, DENNY | TSV Zeulenroda | 38:03 | 23.65 | +38:00 | |
28 | 2134 | KIEHL, ALEXANDER | Pultschag Chemnitz | 38:24 | 23.44 | +38:21 | |
28 | 2096 | REICHEL, KARSTEN | Phase 4.x | 38:24 | 23.44 | +38:21 | |
30 | 2064 | HALLBAUER, MARKUS | Team F.A.S.T. 2 | 38:51 | 23.17 | +38:48 | |
31 | 2078 | HERBST, RÜDIGER | Canyon brothers | 39:34 | 22.75 | +39:31 | |
32 | 2055 | TÖPFER, MIRCO | Die Grinsefische | 40:33 | 22.19 | +40:30 | |
33 | 2098 | ALBERT, THIEMO | Leipzig | 40:54 | 22.00 | +40:51 | |
34 | 2019 | HOBUSCH, MATHIAS | KIROW Leipzig | 40:58 | 21.97 | +40:55 | |
35 | 2054 | TEICH, RENÉ | Zwenkau | 42:11 | 21.34 | +42:08 | |
36 | 2043 | PAULISCH, SVEN | TEAM BERGHOCHSCHIEBÄR | 43:02 | 20.91 | +42:59 | |
37 | 2124 | JAHN, SVEN | RV 99 Grimma | 43:38 | 20.63 | +43:35 | |
38 | 2094 | NEUBERT, GRISCHA | Phase 4.x | 44:23 | 20.28 | +44:20 | |
39 | 2004 | BOGEN, KAI | Leipzig | 44:49 | 20.08 | +44:46 | |
40 | 2017 | HEINZE, THOMAS | Leipzig | 46:39 | 19.29 | +46:36 | |
Masters 2 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2143 | BUSCH, HEIKO | Rv 99/ Team Lebroy | 4:47 | 188.15 | --- | |
2 | 2102 | HÄHNE, UWE | Berufsfeuerwehr Leipzig | 5:25 | 166.15 | +0:38 | |
3 | 2025 | KNOBLOCH, STEFFEN | TSV Großschönau | 30:00 | 30.00 | +25:13 | |
4 | 2009 | DOMIN, ANDRÉ | Team Krieger-Optik/Lenk-Rad | 31:08 | 28.91 | +26:21 | |
5 | 2038 | MUCK, HENRY | TSV Großschönau | 32:55 | 27.34 | +28:08 | |
6 | 2109 | PREGEL, HOLGER | Team Krieger-Optik/Lenk-Rad | 34:11 | 26.33 | +29:24 | |
7 | 2122 | BEMMANN, SVEN | Leipziger Tric e.V. | 34:28 | 26.11 | +29:41 | |
8 | 2132 | KOLBE, THOMAS | Berlin | 34:33 | 26.05 | +29:46 | |
9 | 2048 | SONNTAG, DIETRICH | Bike Point Dresden | 35:06 | 25.64 | +30:19 | |
10 | 2153 | GOLDACKER, DIRK | SV-Blau_Weiss-Gersdorf | 36:28 | 24.68 | +31:41 | |
11 | 2042 | NOWOTNY, STEPHAN | RRC Waltershausen | 36:48 | 24.46 | +32:01 | |
12 | 2030 | LEHMANN, TORSTEN | RSV Kleinmühlingen/Zens | 36:52 | 24.41 | +32:05 | |
13 | 2067 | MARIO, TEPPER | Team F.A.S.T. 2 | 36:59 | 24.34 | +32:12 | |
14 | 2130 | WIECZORKE, THOMAS | Radinion Halle | 37:05 | 24.27 | +32:18 | |
15 | 2006 | BREIT, MICHAEL | SCC Eberswalde | 37:30 | 24.00 | +32:43 | |
16 | 2031 | LEHMANN, HEIKO | Wurzen | 37:47 | 23.82 | +33:00 | |
17 | 2037 | MUCHOW, FRANK | Artern | 38:13 | 23.55 | +33:26 | |
18 | 2029 | KÖLSCH, WOLFGANG | Erfurt | 38:23 | 23.45 | +33:36 | |
19 | 2144 | LAUTERBACH, THOMAS | Team Lebroy | 38:44 | 23.24 | +33:57 | |
20 | 2061 | WESTFELD, HENRY | Brücken | 39:05 | 23.03 | +34:18 | |
21 | 2012 | ENGELHARDT, HANS CHRISTIAN | Leipzig | 39:38 | 22.71 | +34:51 | |
22 | 2001 | BEHRENDT, RENÈ | Team Kirow | 40:30 | 22.22 | +35:43 | |
23 | 2123 | DIENERSBERGER, ROBBI | Leipzig | 40:38 | 22.15 | +35:51 | |
24 | 2021 | HÄMMERLEIN, KAY | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 40:42 | 22.11 | +35:55 | |
25 | 2023 | KERBER, ANDREAS | RV 1893 Schleusingen | 40:57 | 21.98 | +36:10 | |
26 | 2053 | STEIN, HEIKO | Commerzbank | 41:04 | 21.92 | +36:17 | |
27 | 2129 | FEIERABEND, HEIKO | Fraureuth | 41:27 | 21.71 | +36:40 | |
28 | 2010 | DREUSSE, JÜRGEN | Wernigeröder Fahrradwelt | 42:59 | 20.94 | +38:12 | |
29 | 2069 | GENSEL, BERT | Team Diakonie 1 | 43:12 | 20.83 | +38:25 | |
30 | 2050 | SPANGENBERG, TILO | Freizeitfahrer | 46:35 | 19.32 | +41:48 | |
31 | 2138 | ZAGNER, HOLGER | PSV Wurzen | 47:07 | 19.10 | +42:20 | |
Masters 3 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2035 | MARKSCHEFFEL, LOTHAR | 1. Suhler MTB-Club /Marathon-Bik | 32:36 | 27.61 | --- | |
2 | 2027 | KUNZ, MATTHIAS | ambulanzmobile sv hartenstein | 35:03 | 25.68 | +2:27 | |
3 | 2051 | STANDKE, MICHAEL | Zwenkau | 36:45 | 24.49 | +4:09 | |
4 | 2018 | HEINZELMANN, HARRY | Pölzig | 36:51 | 24.42 | +4:15 | |
5 | 2041 | NIESTOLIK, ANDREAS | LE-Business-Sports | 39:43 | 22.66 | +7:07 | |
Masters 4 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2133 | KOLBE, SIEGWARD | Schilbach e.V. | 45:35 | 19.74 | --- | |
Juniorinnen U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 2154 | NEUBERT, ELISA | Team Corratec | 31:57 | 28.17 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 2075 | BECKER, ANNEMARIE | Rennradliste Leipzig | 37:19 | 24.12 | --- | |
2 | 2073 | WOLF, CHRISTIANE | Rennradliste Leipzig | 39:25 | 22.83 | +2:06 | |
3 | 2066 | BERGER, INA | Team F.A.S.T. 2 | 41:41 | 21.59 | +4:22 | |
4 | 2065 | HALLBAUER, KRISTIN | Team F.A.S.T. 2 | 41:48 | 21.53 | +4:29 | |
5 | 2095 | GEBHARDT, JULIA | Phase 4.x | 46:50 | 19.22 | +9:31 | |
Masters 1 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 2034 | LORENZ, SUSAN | Commerzbank | 43:12 | 20.83 | --- | |
2 | 2033 | LORENZ, UTE | Heilbronn | 48:42 | 18.48 | +5:30 | |
3 | 2047 | SEIDEL, SUSANNE | TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 | 50:50 | 17.70 | +7:38 | |
Masters 2 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 2045 | RIENECKER, GESINE | WSV Oberhof 05 e.V./MTB | 44:17 | 20.32 | --- | |
3. posms: Runde (15.41 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U17 (15 und 16 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 2126 | HÜBNER, PHILIPP | rV Zwenkau 1890 e.V. | 45:08 | 19.94 | --- | |
Junioren U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 2079 | SCHEFFEL, STEVE | Team-Zweirad-Haus e.V. | 30:55 | 29.11 | --- | |
2 | 2125 | DÖRR, PHILIP | rV Zwenkau | 32:30 | 27.69 | +1:35 | |
3 | 2076 | HERBST, FLORIAN | Canyon brothers | 35:32 | 25.33 | +4:37 | |
4 | 2020 | HÄMMERLEIN, MICHAEL | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 39:55 | 22.55 | +9:00 | |
5 | 2082 | GOERKE, FELIX | Team-Zweirad-Haus e.V. | 40:26 | 22.26 | +9:31 | |
6 | 2003 | BERNSTEIN, MAX | Dresden | 40:28 | 22.24 | +9:33 | |
7 | 2139 | DIESNER, CHRISTOPH | Großsebuitz | 40:43 | 22.10 | +9:48 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2083 | RABE, DANIEL | Team Diakonie 1 | 30:00 | 30.00 | --- | |
1 | 2140 | BAUER, JÖRG | Delicous Car Service Leipzig | 30:00 | 30.00 | --- | |
1 | 2028 | KÜHNE, MARCUS | Pflückuff/ OT Loßwig | 30:00 | 30.00 | --- | |
4 | 2092 | DITTMANN, DANNY | Team F.A.S.T. | 31:01 | 29.02 | +1:01 | |
5 | 2116 | STEIN, MARCEL | Desaster On Wheels | 31:59 | 28.14 | +1:59 | |
6 | 2152 | HEIDRICH, MARIO | Team KUOTA meets Pepperwurst | 32:01 | 28.11 | +2:01 | |
7 | 2072 | SCHULZE, MARCEL | Rennradliste Leipzig | 32:02 | 28.10 | +2:02 | |
8 | 2100 | ERNST, SEBASTIAN | Cottbus | 32:32 | 27.66 | +2:32 | |
9 | 2155 | LIEBSCHER, MICHAEL | Holzhau | 32:36 | 27.61 | +2:36 | |
10 | 2113 | SCHUMANN, FRANK | Team Bikescheune Neukirchen | 32:44 | 27.49 | +2:44 | |
11 | 2081 | RASCHKE, THOMAS | Team-Zweirad-Haus e.V. | 33:11 | 27.12 | +3:11 | |
12 | 2151 | WEISSE, RICO | Team KUOTA meets Pepperwurst | 33:40 | 26.73 | +3:40 | |
13 | 2105 | LENK, CHRISTIAN | Team Krieger-Optik/Lenk-Rad | 34:12 | 26.32 | +4:12 | |
14 | 2080 | SCHLOTT, KEVIN | Team-Zweirad-Haus e.V. | 34:53 | 25.80 | +4:53 | |
15 | 2013 | FOBE, PETER | SG Olympia 1896 | 35:14 | 25.54 | +5:14 | |
16 | 2086 | WAGNER, ROBERT | Team Diakonie 1 | 35:35 | 25.29 | +5:35 | |
17 | 2117 | STICH, SILVIO | Zwickau | 35:40 | 25.23 | +5:40 | |
18 | 2057 | URBAN, RENÉ | Blau-Weiß Meiningen | 35:54 | 25.07 | +5:54 | |
19 | 2084 | PFUNDT, MATTHIAS | Team Diakonie 1 | 36:02 | 24.98 | +6:02 | |
20 | 2005 | BOHN, ENRICO | Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. | 36:41 | 24.53 | +6:41 | |
21 | 2118 | WINKLER, TILO | Tri-Rad e.V. | 37:10 | 24.22 | +7:10 | |
22 | 2016 | GRASSE, ROBERT | Leipzig | 37:20 | 24.11 | +7:20 | |
23 | 2099 | ARNDT, FRANK | Tri-Rad e.V. | 39:32 | 22.77 | +9:32 | |
24 | 2085 | GÜNTHER, MAIK | Team Diakonie 2 | 39:41 | 22.68 | +9:41 | |
25 | 2088 | DAMM, SEBASTIAN | Delicous Car Service Leipzig | 41:16 | 21.81 | +11:16 | |
26 | 2107 | MUNDT, MARCEL | Team Diakonie 2 | 41:22 | 21.76 | +11:22 | |
27 | 2121 | ZIPFEL, MARTIN | Tri-Rad e.V. | 41:51 | 21.51 | +11:51 | |
28 | 2077 | HERBST, SEBASTIAN | Canyon brothers | 42:02 | 21.41 | +12:02 | |
29 | 2127 | EICHLER, PHILIPP | Dresden | 42:12 | 21.33 | +12:12 | |
30 | 2108 | OBERRÖDER, JAN | Tri-Rad e.V. | 43:44 | 20.58 | +13:44 | |
31 | 2062 | ZOBER, DANNY | haushai.de | 45:36 | 19.74 | +15:36 | |
32 | 2110 | RASCHKE, TOBIAS | Zwickau | 45:38 | 19.72 | +15:38 | |
Masters 1 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2141 | LASSECK, RICO | Team-Waldpark-Vogtlaud.de | 0:03 | 18,000.00 | --- | |
2 | 2011 | DUTSCHKE, RENÉ | TSV Großschönau | 29:56 | 30.07 | +29:53 | |
3 | 2087 | BAHNDORF, DANIEL | Delicous Car Service Leipzig | 30:00 | 30.00 | +29:57 | |
4 | 2146 | PÖHLANDT, ROCOS | White Rock | 30:55 | 29.11 | +30:52 | |
5 | 2039 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 30:59 | 29.05 | +30:56 | |
6 | 2145 | MEYER, ANDRÉ | Stpin-bikes | 31:02 | 29.00 | +30:59 | |
7 | 2015 | GERGS, RALF | Leipziger Triathlon e.V. | 32:01 | 28.11 | +31:58 | |
8 | 2104 | HUMMEL, THOMAS | TSV Großschönau | 32:27 | 27.73 | +32:24 | |
9 | 2149 | SITTNER, KAY | Team KUOTA meets Pepperwurst | 32:34 | 27.64 | +32:31 | |
10 | 2093 | FRÖHLICH, SVEN | Team F.A.S.T. | 32:36 | 27.61 | +32:33 | |
11 | 2090 | BERGER, ANDREAS | Team F.A.S.T. | 32:56 | 27.33 | +32:53 | |
12 | 2131 | HAUK, RICO | Ponta Versal Bike Team | 33:37 | 26.77 | +33:34 | |
13 | 2147 | MÜLLER, ANDRÉ | Stpin-bikes | 34:10 | 26.34 | +34:07 | |
14 | 2058 | WEND, THOMAS | RSV Finsterwalde Team Berghochsc | 34:42 | 25.94 | +34:39 | |
15 | 2106 | MICHAEL, RENÉ | Team Bikescheune Neukirchen | 35:25 | 25.41 | +35:22 | |
16 | 2091 | LEISCHING, THOMAS | Team F.A.S.T. | 35:35 | 25.29 | +35:32 | |
17 | 2000 | AUSMEIER, DENNY | eldoRADo-Nordhausen | 36:35 | 24.60 | +36:32 | |
18 | 2044 | PÖTSCHK, KARSTEN | rc dresden ev | 36:50 | 24.43 | +36:47 | |
19 | 2097 | STRACK, MARKUS | Phase 4.x | 36:55 | 24.38 | +36:52 | |
20 | 2135 | SCHÜTZE, KNUT | RV 99 Grimma | 37:24 | 24.06 | +37:21 | |
21 | 2046 | SCHUBERT, ANDREAS | Waltershausen | 37:30 | 24.00 | +37:27 | |
22 | 2024 | KINDERMANN, SVEN | ISHC Dukes Dessau | 37:39 | 23.90 | +37:36 | |
23 | 2101 | FRANZ, MIRKO | Team Krieger-Optik/Lenk-Rad | 38:43 | 23.25 | +38:40 | |
24 | 2148 | SCHUH, DENNY | TSV Zeulenroda | 38:48 | 23.20 | +38:45 | |
25 | 2134 | KIEHL, ALEXANDER | Pultschag Chemnitz | 39:04 | 23.04 | +39:01 | |
26 | 2096 | REICHEL, KARSTEN | Phase 4.x | 39:18 | 22.90 | +39:15 | |
27 | 2115 | STEFAN, DANIEL | Leipziger Triathlon e.V. | 39:42 | 22.67 | +39:39 | |
28 | 2068 | RÖGNER, CHRISTFRIED | Team Diakonie 2 | 40:39 | 22.14 | +40:36 | |
29 | 2055 | TÖPFER, MIRCO | Die Grinsefische | 41:29 | 21.70 | +41:26 | |
30 | 2078 | HERBST, RÜDIGER | Canyon brothers | 41:58 | 21.45 | +41:55 | |
31 | 2026 | KRIEGER, RICO | Tegau | 42:27 | 21.20 | +42:24 | |
32 | 2064 | HALLBAUER, MARKUS | Team F.A.S.T. 2 | 42:35 | 21.14 | +42:32 | |
33 | 2019 | HOBUSCH, MATHIAS | KIROW Leipzig | 42:40 | 21.09 | +42:37 | |
34 | 2054 | TEICH, RENÉ | Zwenkau | 44:17 | 20.32 | +44:14 | |
35 | 2043 | PAULISCH, SVEN | TEAM BERGHOCHSCHIEBÄR | 45:06 | 19.96 | +45:03 | |
36 | 2098 | ALBERT, THIEMO | Leipzig | 45:21 | 19.85 | +45:18 | |
37 | 2004 | BOGEN, KAI | Leipzig | 46:37 | 19.31 | +46:34 | |
38 | 2124 | JAHN, SVEN | RV 99 Grimma | 46:39 | 19.29 | +46:36 | |
39 | 2094 | NEUBERT, GRISCHA | Phase 4.x | 49:02 | 18.35 | +48:59 | |
40 | 2017 | HEINZE, THOMAS | Leipzig | 53:50 | 16.72 | +53:47 | |
Masters 2 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2143 | BUSCH, HEIKO | Rv 99/ Team Lebroy | 30:00 | 30.00 | --- | |
1 | 2102 | HÄHNE, UWE | Berufsfeuerwehr Leipzig | 30:00 | 30.00 | --- | |
3 | 2009 | DOMIN, ANDRÉ | Team Krieger-Optik/Lenk-Rad | 31:05 | 28.95 | +1:05 | |
4 | 2025 | KNOBLOCH, STEFFEN | TSV Großschönau | 33:41 | 26.72 | +3:41 | |
5 | 2038 | MUCK, HENRY | TSV Großschönau | 34:15 | 26.28 | +4:15 | |
6 | 2122 | BEMMANN, SVEN | Leipziger Tric e.V. | 34:47 | 25.87 | +4:47 | |
7 | 2109 | PREGEL, HOLGER | Team Krieger-Optik/Lenk-Rad | 34:49 | 25.85 | +4:49 | |
8 | 2048 | SONNTAG, DIETRICH | Bike Point Dresden | 35:58 | 25.02 | +5:58 | |
9 | 2132 | KOLBE, THOMAS | Berlin | 35:59 | 25.01 | +5:59 | |
10 | 2153 | GOLDACKER, DIRK | SV-Blau_Weiss-Gersdorf | 36:59 | 24.34 | +6:59 | |
11 | 2006 | BREIT, MICHAEL | SCC Eberswalde | 37:14 | 24.17 | +7:14 | |
12 | 2042 | NOWOTNY, STEPHAN | RRC Waltershausen | 37:17 | 24.14 | +7:17 | |
13 | 2130 | WIECZORKE, THOMAS | Radinion Halle | 37:44 | 23.85 | +7:44 | |
14 | 2037 | MUCHOW, FRANK | Artern | 37:57 | 23.72 | +7:57 | |
15 | 2030 | LEHMANN, TORSTEN | RSV Kleinmühlingen/Zens | 38:13 | 23.55 | +8:13 | |
16 | 2031 | LEHMANN, HEIKO | Wurzen | 38:28 | 23.40 | +8:28 | |
17 | 2029 | KÖLSCH, WOLFGANG | Erfurt | 39:01 | 23.07 | +9:01 | |
18 | 2061 | WESTFELD, HENRY | Brücken | 39:46 | 22.63 | +9:46 | |
19 | 2144 | LAUTERBACH, THOMAS | Team Lebroy | 40:10 | 22.41 | +10:10 | |
20 | 2012 | ENGELHARDT, HANS CHRISTIAN | Leipzig | 41:05 | 21.91 | +11:05 | |
21 | 2129 | FEIERABEND, HEIKO | Fraureuth | 41:57 | 21.45 | +11:57 | |
22 | 2123 | DIENERSBERGER, ROBBI | Leipzig | 42:22 | 21.24 | +12:22 | |
23 | 2021 | HÄMMERLEIN, KAY | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 42:37 | 21.12 | +12:37 | |
24 | 2001 | BEHRENDT, RENÈ | Team Kirow | 42:56 | 20.96 | +12:56 | |
25 | 2023 | KERBER, ANDREAS | RV 1893 Schleusingen | 43:23 | 20.75 | +13:23 | |
26 | 2010 | DREUSSE, JÜRGEN | Wernigeröder Fahrradwelt | 45:17 | 19.87 | +15:17 | |
27 | 2053 | STEIN, HEIKO | Commerzbank | 45:23 | 19.83 | +15:23 | |
28 | 2069 | GENSEL, BERT | Team Diakonie 1 | 46:43 | 19.27 | +16:43 | |
29 | 2138 | ZAGNER, HOLGER | PSV Wurzen | 49:29 | 18.19 | +19:29 | |
30 | 2050 | SPANGENBERG, TILO | Freizeitfahrer | 53:40 | 16.77 | +23:40 | |
31 | 2067 | MARIO, TEPPER | Team F.A.S.T. 2 | 53:57 | 16.68 | +23:57 | |
Masters 3 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2035 | MARKSCHEFFEL, LOTHAR | 1. Suhler MTB-Club /Marathon-Bik | 33:15 | 27.07 | --- | |
2 | 2027 | KUNZ, MATTHIAS | ambulanzmobile sv hartenstein | 36:23 | 24.74 | +3:08 | |
3 | 2051 | STANDKE, MICHAEL | Zwenkau | 37:03 | 24.29 | +3:48 | |
4 | 2018 | HEINZELMANN, HARRY | Pölzig | 38:08 | 23.60 | +4:53 | |
5 | 2041 | NIESTOLIK, ANDREAS | LE-Business-Sports | 41:13 | 21.84 | +7:58 | |
Masters 4 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2133 | KOLBE, SIEGWARD | Schilbach e.V. | 48:14 | 18.66 | --- | |
Juniorinnen U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 2154 | NEUBERT, ELISA | Team Corratec | 35:02 | 25.69 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 2075 | BECKER, ANNEMARIE | Rennradliste Leipzig | 38:42 | 23.26 | --- | |
2 | 2073 | WOLF, CHRISTIANE | Rennradliste Leipzig | 40:46 | 22.08 | +2:04 | |
3 | 2065 | HALLBAUER, KRISTIN | Team F.A.S.T. 2 | 41:56 | 21.46 | +3:14 | |
4 | 2066 | BERGER, INA | Team F.A.S.T. 2 | 41:57 | 21.45 | +3:15 | |
5 | 2095 | GEBHARDT, JULIA | Phase 4.x | 50:17 | 17.90 | +11:35 | |
Masters 1 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 2034 | LORENZ, SUSAN | Commerzbank | 48:02 | 18.74 | --- | |
2 | 2047 | SEIDEL, SUSANNE | TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 | 51:27 | 17.49 | +3:25 | |
3 | 2033 | LORENZ, UTE | Heilbronn | 51:31 | 17.47 | +3:29 | |
Masters 2 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 2045 | RIENECKER, GESINE | WSV Oberhof 05 e.V./MTB | 45:33 | 19.76 | --- | |
4. posms: Runde (15.41 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U17 (15 und 16 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 2126 | HÜBNER, PHILIPP | rV Zwenkau 1890 e.V. | 49:06 | 18.33 | --- | |
Junioren U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 2003 | BERNSTEIN, MAX | Dresden | 30:00 | 30.00 | --- | |
2 | 2079 | SCHEFFEL, STEVE | Team-Zweirad-Haus e.V. | 32:08 | 28.01 | +2:08 | |
3 | 2125 | DÖRR, PHILIP | rV Zwenkau | 34:05 | 26.41 | +4:05 | |
4 | 2076 | HERBST, FLORIAN | Canyon brothers | 36:09 | 24.90 | +6:09 | |
5 | 2139 | DIESNER, CHRISTOPH | Großsebuitz | 42:44 | 21.06 | +12:44 | |
6 | 2020 | HÄMMERLEIN, MICHAEL | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 43:16 | 20.80 | +13:16 | |
7 | 2082 | GOERKE, FELIX | Team-Zweirad-Haus e.V. | 43:47 | 20.56 | +13:47 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2092 | DITTMANN, DANNY | Team F.A.S.T. | 32:07 | 28.02 | --- | |
2 | 2072 | SCHULZE, MARCEL | Rennradliste Leipzig | 32:37 | 27.59 | +0:30 | |
3 | 2152 | HEIDRICH, MARIO | Team KUOTA meets Pepperwurst | 33:18 | 27.03 | +1:11 | |
4 | 2081 | RASCHKE, THOMAS | Team-Zweirad-Haus e.V. | 33:57 | 26.51 | +1:50 | |
5 | 2155 | LIEBSCHER, MICHAEL | Holzhau | 33:58 | 26.50 | +1:51 | |
6 | 2113 | SCHUMANN, FRANK | Team Bikescheune Neukirchen | 34:01 | 26.46 | +1:54 | |
7 | 2140 | BAUER, JÖRG | Delicous Car Service Leipzig | 34:02 | 26.44 | +1:55 | |
8 | 2100 | ERNST, SEBASTIAN | Cottbus | 34:08 | 26.37 | +2:01 | |
9 | 2028 | KÜHNE, MARCUS | Pflückuff/ OT Loßwig | 35:00 | 25.71 | +2:53 | |
10 | 2151 | WEISSE, RICO | Team KUOTA meets Pepperwurst | 35:42 | 25.21 | +3:35 | |
11 | 2116 | STEIN, MARCEL | Desaster On Wheels | 37:00 | 24.32 | +4:53 | |
12 | 2013 | FOBE, PETER | SG Olympia 1896 | 37:13 | 24.18 | +5:06 | |
13 | 2057 | URBAN, RENÉ | Blau-Weiß Meiningen | 37:24 | 24.06 | +5:17 | |
14 | 2080 | SCHLOTT, KEVIN | Team-Zweirad-Haus e.V. | 37:36 | 23.94 | +5:29 | |
15 | 2105 | LENK, CHRISTIAN | Team Krieger-Optik/Lenk-Rad | 37:54 | 23.75 | +5:47 | |
16 | 2118 | WINKLER, TILO | Tri-Rad e.V. | 38:26 | 23.42 | +6:19 | |
17 | 2005 | BOHN, ENRICO | Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. | 38:33 | 23.35 | +6:26 | |
18 | 2117 | STICH, SILVIO | Zwickau | 39:20 | 22.88 | +7:13 | |
19 | 2086 | WAGNER, ROBERT | Team Diakonie 1 | 40:02 | 22.48 | +7:55 | |
20 | 2016 | GRASSE, ROBERT | Leipzig | 40:15 | 22.36 | +8:08 | |
21 | 2088 | DAMM, SEBASTIAN | Delicous Car Service Leipzig | 40:56 | 21.99 | +8:49 | |
22 | 2107 | MUNDT, MARCEL | Team Diakonie 2 | 41:16 | 21.81 | +9:09 | |
23 | 2084 | PFUNDT, MATTHIAS | Team Diakonie 1 | 41:56 | 21.46 | +9:49 | |
24 | 2083 | RABE, DANIEL | Team Diakonie 1 | 42:45 | 21.05 | +10:38 | |
25 | 2121 | ZIPFEL, MARTIN | Tri-Rad e.V. | 44:00 | 20.45 | +11:53 | |
26 | 2127 | EICHLER, PHILIPP | Dresden | 45:12 | 19.91 | +13:05 | |
27 | 2108 | OBERRÖDER, JAN | Tri-Rad e.V. | 46:18 | 19.44 | +14:11 | |
28 | 2077 | HERBST, SEBASTIAN | Canyon brothers | 48:11 | 18.68 | +16:04 | |
29 | 2062 | ZOBER, DANNY | haushai.de | 49:07 | 18.32 | +17:00 | |
30 | 2110 | RASCHKE, TOBIAS | Zwickau | 52:22 | 17.19 | +20:15 | |
31 | 2099 | ARNDT, FRANK | Tri-Rad e.V. | 55:52 | 16.11 | +23:45 | |
Masters 1 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2011 | DUTSCHKE, RENÉ | TSV Großschönau | 30:39 | 29.36 | --- | |
2 | 2141 | LASSECK, RICO | Team-Waldpark-Vogtlaud.de | 30:53 | 29.14 | +0:14 | |
3 | 2145 | MEYER, ANDRÉ | Stpin-bikes | 32:02 | 28.10 | +1:23 | |
4 | 2039 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 32:35 | 27.62 | +1:56 | |
5 | 2015 | GERGS, RALF | Leipziger Triathlon e.V. | 33:23 | 26.96 | +2:44 | |
6 | 2104 | HUMMEL, THOMAS | TSV Großschönau | 33:26 | 26.92 | +2:47 | |
7 | 2093 | FRÖHLICH, SVEN | Team F.A.S.T. | 33:47 | 26.64 | +3:08 | |
8 | 2131 | HAUK, RICO | Ponta Versal Bike Team | 33:50 | 26.60 | +3:11 | |
9 | 2149 | SITTNER, KAY | Team KUOTA meets Pepperwurst | 34:05 | 26.41 | +3:26 | |
10 | 2090 | BERGER, ANDREAS | Team F.A.S.T. | 34:09 | 26.35 | +3:30 | |
11 | 2146 | PÖHLANDT, ROCOS | White Rock | 35:12 | 25.57 | +4:33 | |
12 | 2058 | WEND, THOMAS | RSV Finsterwalde Team Berghochsc | 35:24 | 25.42 | +4:45 | |
13 | 2147 | MÜLLER, ANDRÉ | Stpin-bikes | 36:21 | 24.76 | +5:42 | |
14 | 2106 | MICHAEL, RENÉ | Team Bikescheune Neukirchen | 36:28 | 24.68 | +5:49 | |
15 | 2087 | BAHNDORF, DANIEL | Delicous Car Service Leipzig | 37:40 | 23.89 | +7:01 | |
16 | 2091 | LEISCHING, THOMAS | Team F.A.S.T. | 37:43 | 23.86 | +7:04 | |
17 | 2135 | SCHÜTZE, KNUT | RV 99 Grimma | 38:47 | 23.21 | +8:08 | |
18 | 2044 | PÖTSCHK, KARSTEN | rc dresden ev | 38:52 | 23.16 | +8:13 | |
18 | 2000 | AUSMEIER, DENNY | eldoRADo-Nordhausen | 38:52 | 23.16 | +8:13 | |
20 | 2148 | SCHUH, DENNY | TSV Zeulenroda | 39:01 | 23.07 | +8:22 | |
21 | 2024 | KINDERMANN, SVEN | ISHC Dukes Dessau | 39:09 | 22.99 | +8:30 | |
22 | 2097 | STRACK, MARKUS | Phase 4.x | 39:15 | 22.93 | +8:36 | |
23 | 2046 | SCHUBERT, ANDREAS | Waltershausen | 39:37 | 22.72 | +8:58 | |
24 | 2096 | REICHEL, KARSTEN | Phase 4.x | 40:31 | 22.21 | +9:52 | |
25 | 2134 | KIEHL, ALEXANDER | Pultschag Chemnitz | 40:33 | 22.19 | +9:54 | |
26 | 2101 | FRANZ, MIRKO | Team Krieger-Optik/Lenk-Rad | 41:24 | 21.74 | +10:45 | |
27 | 2068 | RÖGNER, CHRISTFRIED | Team Diakonie 2 | 42:43 | 21.07 | +12:04 | |
28 | 2026 | KRIEGER, RICO | Tegau | 43:06 | 20.88 | +12:27 | |
29 | 2078 | HERBST, RÜDIGER | Canyon brothers | 43:23 | 20.75 | +12:44 | |
30 | 2115 | STEFAN, DANIEL | Leipziger Triathlon e.V. | 44:07 | 20.40 | +13:28 | |
31 | 2064 | HALLBAUER, MARKUS | Team F.A.S.T. 2 | 45:23 | 19.83 | +14:44 | |
32 | 2055 | TÖPFER, MIRCO | Die Grinsefische | 46:02 | 19.55 | +15:23 | |
33 | 2019 | HOBUSCH, MATHIAS | KIROW Leipzig | 46:55 | 19.18 | +16:16 | |
34 | 2054 | TEICH, RENÉ | Zwenkau | 47:02 | 19.14 | +16:23 | |
35 | 2004 | BOGEN, KAI | Leipzig | 47:25 | 18.98 | +16:46 | |
36 | 2043 | PAULISCH, SVEN | TEAM BERGHOCHSCHIEBÄR | 47:36 | 18.91 | +16:57 | |
37 | 2094 | NEUBERT, GRISCHA | Phase 4.x | 50:11 | 17.93 | +19:32 | |
38 | 2124 | JAHN, SVEN | RV 99 Grimma | 51:17 | 17.55 | +20:38 | |
39 | 2098 | ALBERT, THIEMO | Leipzig | 51:35 | 17.45 | +20:56 | |
40 | 2017 | HEINZE, THOMAS | Leipzig | 57:52 | 15.55 | +27:13 | |
Masters 2 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2009 | DOMIN, ANDRÉ | Team Krieger-Optik/Lenk-Rad | 32:11 | 27.96 | --- | |
2 | 2048 | SONNTAG, DIETRICH | Bike Point Dresden | 36:06 | 24.93 | +3:55 | |
3 | 2025 | KNOBLOCH, STEFFEN | TSV Großschönau | 36:13 | 24.85 | +4:02 | |
4 | 2102 | HÄHNE, UWE | Berufsfeuerwehr Leipzig | 36:27 | 24.69 | +4:16 | |
5 | 2132 | KOLBE, THOMAS | Berlin | 37:07 | 24.25 | +4:56 | |
6 | 2122 | BEMMANN, SVEN | Leipziger Tric e.V. | 37:41 | 23.88 | +5:30 | |
6 | 2153 | GOLDACKER, DIRK | SV-Blau_Weiss-Gersdorf | 37:41 | 23.88 | +5:30 | |
8 | 2006 | BREIT, MICHAEL | SCC Eberswalde | 37:59 | 23.69 | +5:48 | |
9 | 2038 | MUCK, HENRY | TSV Großschönau | 38:18 | 23.50 | +6:07 | |
10 | 2037 | MUCHOW, FRANK | Artern | 38:40 | 23.28 | +6:29 | |
11 | 2109 | PREGEL, HOLGER | Team Krieger-Optik/Lenk-Rad | 38:53 | 23.15 | +6:42 | |
12 | 2031 | LEHMANN, HEIKO | Wurzen | 39:03 | 23.05 | +6:52 | |
13 | 2143 | BUSCH, HEIKO | Rv 99/ Team Lebroy | 39:22 | 22.86 | +7:11 | |
14 | 2029 | KÖLSCH, WOLFGANG | Erfurt | 39:36 | 22.73 | +7:25 | |
15 | 2042 | NOWOTNY, STEPHAN | RRC Waltershausen | 39:58 | 22.52 | +7:47 | |
16 | 2130 | WIECZORKE, THOMAS | Radinion Halle | 40:17 | 22.34 | +8:06 | |
17 | 2061 | WESTFELD, HENRY | Brücken | 40:33 | 22.19 | +8:22 | |
18 | 2030 | LEHMANN, TORSTEN | RSV Kleinmühlingen/Zens | 41:06 | 21.90 | +8:55 | |
19 | 2067 | MARIO, TEPPER | Team F.A.S.T. 2 | 42:24 | 21.23 | +10:13 | |
20 | 2001 | BEHRENDT, RENÈ | Team Kirow | 42:38 | 21.11 | +10:27 | |
21 | 2123 | DIENERSBERGER, ROBBI | Leipzig | 43:18 | 20.79 | +11:07 | |
22 | 2144 | LAUTERBACH, THOMAS | Team Lebroy | 45:19 | 19.86 | +13:08 | |
23 | 2023 | KERBER, ANDREAS | RV 1893 Schleusingen | 45:49 | 19.64 | +13:38 | |
24 | 2021 | HÄMMERLEIN, KAY | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 46:12 | 19.48 | +14:01 | |
25 | 2069 | GENSEL, BERT | Team Diakonie 1 | 49:01 | 18.36 | +16:50 | |
25 | 2050 | SPANGENBERG, TILO | Freizeitfahrer | 49:01 | 18.36 | +16:50 | |
27 | 2010 | DREUSSE, JÜRGEN | Wernigeröder Fahrradwelt | 49:37 | 18.14 | +17:26 | |
28 | 2012 | ENGELHARDT, HANS CHRISTIAN | Leipzig | 49:51 | 18.05 | +17:40 | |
29 | 2053 | STEIN, HEIKO | Commerzbank | 51:35 | 17.45 | +19:24 | |
30 | 2138 | ZAGNER, HOLGER | PSV Wurzen | 52:10 | 17.25 | +19:59 | |
31 | 2129 | FEIERABEND, HEIKO | Fraureuth | 52:14 | 17.23 | +20:03 | |
Masters 3 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2035 | MARKSCHEFFEL, LOTHAR | 1. Suhler MTB-Club /Marathon-Bik | 33:55 | 26.54 | --- | |
2 | 2027 | KUNZ, MATTHIAS | ambulanzmobile sv hartenstein | 37:09 | 24.23 | +3:14 | |
3 | 2051 | STANDKE, MICHAEL | Zwenkau | 37:38 | 23.91 | +3:43 | |
4 | 2018 | HEINZELMANN, HARRY | Pölzig | 41:08 | 21.88 | +7:13 | |
5 | 2041 | NIESTOLIK, ANDREAS | LE-Business-Sports | 42:58 | 20.95 | +9:03 | |
Masters 4 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2133 | KOLBE, SIEGWARD | Schilbach e.V. | 52:22 | 17.19 | --- | |
Juniorinnen U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 2154 | NEUBERT, ELISA | Team Corratec | 44:02 | 20.44 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 2065 | HALLBAUER, KRISTIN | Team F.A.S.T. 2 | 0:03 | 18,000.00 | --- | |
2 | 2075 | BECKER, ANNEMARIE | Rennradliste Leipzig | 39:50 | 22.59 | +39:47 | |
3 | 2073 | WOLF, CHRISTIANE | Rennradliste Leipzig | 41:39 | 21.61 | +41:36 | |
4 | 2066 | BERGER, INA | Team F.A.S.T. 2 | 42:14 | 21.31 | +42:11 | |
5 | 2095 | GEBHARDT, JULIA | Phase 4.x | 54:17 | 16.58 | +54:14 | |
Masters 1 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 2034 | LORENZ, SUSAN | Commerzbank | 48:36 | 18.52 | --- | |
2 | 2033 | LORENZ, UTE | Heilbronn | 52:40 | 17.09 | +4:04 | |
3 | 2047 | SEIDEL, SUSANNE | TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 | 54:13 | 16.60 | +5:37 | |
Masters 2 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 2045 | RIENECKER, GESINE | WSV Oberhof 05 e.V./MTB | 46:30 | 19.35 | --- | |
5. posms: finišs (7.26 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U17 (15 und 16 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 2126 | HÜBNER, PHILIPP | rV Zwenkau 1890 e.V. | 22:28 | 18.69 | --- | |
Junioren U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 2079 | SCHEFFEL, STEVE | Team-Zweirad-Haus e.V. | 14:55 | 28.16 | --- | |
2 | 2125 | DÖRR, PHILIP | rV Zwenkau | 16:48 | 25.00 | +1:53 | |
3 | 2076 | HERBST, FLORIAN | Canyon brothers | 17:53 | 23.49 | +2:58 | |
4 | 2020 | HÄMMERLEIN, MICHAEL | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 19:58 | 21.04 | +5:03 | |
5 | 2082 | GOERKE, FELIX | Team-Zweirad-Haus e.V. | 20:58 | 20.03 | +6:03 | |
6 | 2139 | DIESNER, CHRISTOPH | Großsebuitz | 22:46 | 18.45 | +7:51 | |
7 | 2003 | BERNSTEIN, MAX | Dresden | 32:56 | 12.75 | +18:01 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2092 | DITTMANN, DANNY | Team F.A.S.T. | 15:08 | 27.75 | --- | |
2 | 2072 | SCHULZE, MARCEL | Rennradliste Leipzig | 15:14 | 27.57 | +0:06 | |
3 | 2155 | LIEBSCHER, MICHAEL | Holzhau | 15:40 | 26.81 | +0:32 | |
4 | 2152 | HEIDRICH, MARIO | Team KUOTA meets Pepperwurst | 16:14 | 25.87 | +1:06 | |
4 | 2140 | BAUER, JÖRG | Delicous Car Service Leipzig | 16:14 | 25.87 | +1:06 | |
6 | 2081 | RASCHKE, THOMAS | Team-Zweirad-Haus e.V. | 16:20 | 25.71 | +1:12 | |
7 | 2100 | ERNST, SEBASTIAN | Cottbus | 16:34 | 25.35 | +1:26 | |
8 | 2113 | SCHUMANN, FRANK | Team Bikescheune Neukirchen | 16:47 | 25.02 | +1:39 | |
9 | 2151 | WEISSE, RICO | Team KUOTA meets Pepperwurst | 16:51 | 24.93 | +1:43 | |
10 | 2028 | KÜHNE, MARCUS | Pflückuff/ OT Loßwig | 17:23 | 24.16 | +2:15 | |
11 | 2080 | SCHLOTT, KEVIN | Team-Zweirad-Haus e.V. | 17:28 | 24.05 | +2:20 | |
12 | 2105 | LENK, CHRISTIAN | Team Krieger-Optik/Lenk-Rad | 17:42 | 23.73 | +2:34 | |
13 | 2057 | URBAN, RENÉ | Blau-Weiß Meiningen | 18:09 | 23.14 | +3:01 | |
14 | 2117 | STICH, SILVIO | Zwickau | 18:33 | 22.64 | +3:25 | |
15 | 2118 | WINKLER, TILO | Tri-Rad e.V. | 18:36 | 22.58 | +3:28 | |
16 | 2005 | BOHN, ENRICO | Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. | 18:51 | 22.28 | +3:43 | |
17 | 2116 | STEIN, MARCEL | Desaster On Wheels | 18:53 | 22.24 | +3:45 | |
18 | 2086 | WAGNER, ROBERT | Team Diakonie 1 | 19:09 | 21.93 | +4:01 | |
19 | 2013 | FOBE, PETER | SG Olympia 1896 | 19:25 | 21.63 | +4:17 | |
20 | 2088 | DAMM, SEBASTIAN | Delicous Car Service Leipzig | 19:40 | 21.36 | +4:32 | |
21 | 2016 | GRASSE, ROBERT | Leipzig | 19:47 | 21.23 | +4:39 | |
22 | 2107 | MUNDT, MARCEL | Team Diakonie 2 | 20:18 | 20.69 | +5:10 | |
23 | 2108 | OBERRÖDER, JAN | Tri-Rad e.V. | 20:55 | 20.08 | +5:47 | |
24 | 2099 | ARNDT, FRANK | Tri-Rad e.V. | 21:06 | 19.91 | +5:58 | |
25 | 2083 | RABE, DANIEL | Team Diakonie 1 | 21:21 | 19.67 | +6:13 | |
26 | 2121 | ZIPFEL, MARTIN | Tri-Rad e.V. | 21:46 | 19.30 | +6:38 | |
27 | 2084 | PFUNDT, MATTHIAS | Team Diakonie 1 | 22:34 | 18.61 | +7:26 | |
28 | 2127 | EICHLER, PHILIPP | Dresden | 22:52 | 18.37 | +7:44 | |
29 | 2062 | ZOBER, DANNY | haushai.de | 23:12 | 18.10 | +8:04 | |
30 | 2110 | RASCHKE, TOBIAS | Zwickau | 24:34 | 17.10 | +9:26 | |
31 | 2077 | HERBST, SEBASTIAN | Canyon brothers | 25:15 | 16.63 | +10:07 | |
32 | 2085 | GÜNTHER, MAIK | Team Diakonie 2 | 1:14:34 | 5.63 | +59:26 | |
Masters 1 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2011 | DUTSCHKE, RENÉ | TSV Großschönau | 14:47 | 28.41 | --- | |
2 | 2145 | MEYER, ANDRÉ | Stpin-bikes | 15:00 | 28.00 | +0:13 | |
3 | 2131 | HAUK, RICO | Ponta Versal Bike Team | 15:50 | 26.53 | +1:03 | |
4 | 2093 | FRÖHLICH, SVEN | Team F.A.S.T. | 16:04 | 26.14 | +1:17 | |
5 | 2146 | PÖHLANDT, ROCOS | White Rock | 16:09 | 26.01 | +1:22 | |
6 | 2149 | SITTNER, KAY | Team KUOTA meets Pepperwurst | 16:15 | 25.85 | +1:28 | |
7 | 2058 | WEND, THOMAS | RSV Finsterwalde Team Berghochsc | 16:48 | 25.00 | +2:01 | |
8 | 2039 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 16:50 | 24.95 | +2:03 | |
9 | 2015 | GERGS, RALF | Leipziger Triathlon e.V. | 17:09 | 24.49 | +2:22 | |
10 | 2106 | MICHAEL, RENÉ | Team Bikescheune Neukirchen | 17:49 | 23.57 | +3:02 | |
11 | 2091 | LEISCHING, THOMAS | Team F.A.S.T. | 17:53 | 23.49 | +3:06 | |
12 | 2087 | BAHNDORF, DANIEL | Delicous Car Service Leipzig | 17:58 | 23.38 | +3:11 | |
13 | 2147 | MÜLLER, ANDRÉ | Stpin-bikes | 18:03 | 23.27 | +3:16 | |
14 | 2046 | SCHUBERT, ANDREAS | Waltershausen | 18:13 | 23.06 | +3:26 | |
15 | 2024 | KINDERMANN, SVEN | ISHC Dukes Dessau | 18:40 | 22.50 | +3:53 | |
16 | 2135 | SCHÜTZE, KNUT | RV 99 Grimma | 18:41 | 22.48 | +3:54 | |
17 | 2000 | AUSMEIER, DENNY | eldoRADo-Nordhausen | 18:46 | 22.38 | +3:59 | |
18 | 2148 | SCHUH, DENNY | TSV Zeulenroda | 18:49 | 22.32 | +4:02 | |
19 | 2090 | BERGER, ANDREAS | Team F.A.S.T. | 18:55 | 22.20 | +4:08 | |
20 | 2134 | KIEHL, ALEXANDER | Pultschag Chemnitz | 19:01 | 22.09 | +4:14 | |
21 | 2097 | STRACK, MARKUS | Phase 4.x | 20:00 | 21.00 | +5:13 | |
22 | 2101 | FRANZ, MIRKO | Team Krieger-Optik/Lenk-Rad | 20:05 | 20.91 | +5:18 | |
23 | 2096 | REICHEL, KARSTEN | Phase 4.x | 20:09 | 20.84 | +5:22 | |
24 | 2044 | PÖTSCHK, KARSTEN | rc dresden ev | 20:18 | 20.69 | +5:31 | |
25 | 2068 | RÖGNER, CHRISTFRIED | Team Diakonie 2 | 21:49 | 19.25 | +7:02 | |
26 | 2078 | HERBST, RÜDIGER | Canyon brothers | 21:56 | 19.15 | +7:09 | |
27 | 2026 | KRIEGER, RICO | Tegau | 22:02 | 19.06 | +7:15 | |
28 | 2004 | BOGEN, KAI | Leipzig | 22:06 | 19.00 | +7:19 | |
29 | 2055 | TÖPFER, MIRCO | Die Grinsefische | 22:15 | 18.88 | +7:28 | |
30 | 2115 | STEFAN, DANIEL | Leipziger Triathlon e.V. | 22:16 | 18.86 | +7:29 | |
31 | 2043 | PAULISCH, SVEN | TEAM BERGHOCHSCHIEBÄR | 22:28 | 18.69 | +7:41 | |
32 | 2054 | TEICH, RENÉ | Zwenkau | 23:34 | 17.82 | +8:47 | |
33 | 2124 | JAHN, SVEN | RV 99 Grimma | 23:44 | 17.70 | +8:57 | |
34 | 2094 | NEUBERT, GRISCHA | Phase 4.x | 24:45 | 16.97 | +9:58 | |
35 | 2098 | ALBERT, THIEMO | Leipzig | 26:55 | 15.60 | +12:08 | |
36 | 2019 | HOBUSCH, MATHIAS | KIROW Leipzig | 28:47 | 14.59 | +14:00 | |
37 | 2017 | HEINZE, THOMAS | Leipzig | 31:34 | 13.31 | +16:47 | |
38 | 2141 | LASSECK, RICO | Team-Waldpark-Vogtlaud.de | 47:04 | 8.92 | +32:17 | |
39 | 2104 | HUMMEL, THOMAS | TSV Großschönau | 49:16 | 8.53 | +34:29 | |
40 | 2064 | HALLBAUER, MARKUS | Team F.A.S.T. 2 | 1:12:33 | 5.79 | +57:46 | |
Masters 2 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2009 | DOMIN, ANDRÉ | Team Krieger-Optik/Lenk-Rad | 14:56 | 28.13 | --- | |
2 | 2048 | SONNTAG, DIETRICH | Bike Point Dresden | 16:19 | 25.74 | +1:23 | |
3 | 2153 | GOLDACKER, DIRK | SV-Blau_Weiss-Gersdorf | 17:42 | 23.73 | +2:46 | |
4 | 2037 | MUCHOW, FRANK | Artern | 17:43 | 23.71 | +2:47 | |
5 | 2132 | KOLBE, THOMAS | Berlin | 17:46 | 23.64 | +2:50 | |
6 | 2025 | KNOBLOCH, STEFFEN | TSV Großschönau | 18:06 | 23.20 | +3:10 | |
7 | 2006 | BREIT, MICHAEL | SCC Eberswalde | 18:08 | 23.16 | +3:12 | |
8 | 2031 | LEHMANN, HEIKO | Wurzen | 18:37 | 22.56 | +3:41 | |
9 | 2109 | PREGEL, HOLGER | Team Krieger-Optik/Lenk-Rad | 18:41 | 22.48 | +3:45 | |
10 | 2038 | MUCK, HENRY | TSV Großschönau | 18:52 | 22.26 | +3:56 | |
11 | 2029 | KÖLSCH, WOLFGANG | Erfurt | 18:56 | 22.18 | +4:00 | |
12 | 2143 | BUSCH, HEIKO | Rv 99/ Team Lebroy | 19:09 | 21.93 | +4:13 | |
13 | 2061 | WESTFELD, HENRY | Brücken | 19:14 | 21.84 | +4:18 | |
14 | 2030 | LEHMANN, TORSTEN | RSV Kleinmühlingen/Zens | 19:19 | 21.74 | +4:23 | |
15 | 2102 | HÄHNE, UWE | Berufsfeuerwehr Leipzig | 19:20 | 21.72 | +4:24 | |
16 | 2001 | BEHRENDT, RENÈ | Team Kirow | 19:33 | 21.48 | +4:37 | |
17 | 2042 | NOWOTNY, STEPHAN | RRC Waltershausen | 19:48 | 21.21 | +4:52 | |
18 | 2130 | WIECZORKE, THOMAS | Radinion Halle | 19:57 | 21.05 | +5:01 | |
19 | 2067 | MARIO, TEPPER | Team F.A.S.T. 2 | 20:24 | 20.59 | +5:28 | |
20 | 2144 | LAUTERBACH, THOMAS | Team Lebroy | 21:02 | 19.97 | +6:06 | |
21 | 2123 | DIENERSBERGER, ROBBI | Leipzig | 21:31 | 19.52 | +6:35 | |
22 | 2122 | BEMMANN, SVEN | Leipziger Tric e.V. | 21:39 | 19.40 | +6:43 | |
23 | 2023 | KERBER, ANDREAS | RV 1893 Schleusingen | 22:03 | 19.05 | +7:07 | |
24 | 2021 | HÄMMERLEIN, KAY | SV Sachsen 90 Werdau | 22:54 | 18.34 | +7:58 | |
25 | 2010 | DREUSSE, JÜRGEN | Wernigeröder Fahrradwelt | 23:11 | 18.12 | +8:15 | |
26 | 2050 | SPANGENBERG, TILO | Freizeitfahrer | 23:19 | 18.01 | +8:23 | |
27 | 2053 | STEIN, HEIKO | Commerzbank | 24:25 | 17.20 | +9:29 | |
28 | 2069 | GENSEL, BERT | Team Diakonie 1 | 24:55 | 16.86 | +9:59 | |
29 | 2138 | ZAGNER, HOLGER | PSV Wurzen | 25:23 | 16.55 | +10:27 | |
30 | 2129 | FEIERABEND, HEIKO | Fraureuth | 25:54 | 16.22 | +10:58 | |
31 | 2012 | ENGELHARDT, HANS CHRISTIAN | Leipzig | 35:12 | 11.93 | +20:16 | |
Masters 3 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2035 | MARKSCHEFFEL, LOTHAR | 1. Suhler MTB-Club /Marathon-Bik | 15:31 | 27.07 | --- | |
2 | 2027 | KUNZ, MATTHIAS | ambulanzmobile sv hartenstein | 17:13 | 24.39 | +1:42 | |
3 | 2051 | STANDKE, MICHAEL | Zwenkau | 18:24 | 22.83 | +2:53 | |
4 | 2018 | HEINZELMANN, HARRY | Pölzig | 19:10 | 21.91 | +3:39 | |
5 | 2041 | NIESTOLIK, ANDREAS | LE-Business-Sports | 20:23 | 20.61 | +4:52 | |
Masters 4 männlich | |||||||
1 | 2133 | KOLBE, SIEGWARD | Schilbach e.V. | 27:44 | 15.14 | --- | |
Juniorinnen U 19 (17 und 18 Jahre) | |||||||
1 | 2154 | NEUBERT, ELISA | Team Corratec | 18:47 | 22.36 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 2075 | BECKER, ANNEMARIE | Rennradliste Leipzig | 18:43 | 22.44 | --- | |
2 | 2066 | BERGER, INA | Team F.A.S.T. 2 | 19:56 | 21.07 | +1:13 | |
3 | 2073 | WOLF, CHRISTIANE | Rennradliste Leipzig | 19:58 | 21.04 | +1:15 | |
4 | 2095 | GEBHARDT, JULIA | Phase 4.x | 27:09 | 15.47 | +8:26 | |
5 | 2065 | HALLBAUER, KRISTIN | Team F.A.S.T. 2 | 1:02:35 | 6.71 | +43:52 | |
Masters 1 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 2034 | LORENZ, SUSAN | Commerzbank | 24:22 | 17.24 | --- | |
2 | 2033 | LORENZ, UTE | Heilbronn | 24:55 | 16.86 | +0:33 | |
3 | 2047 | SEIDEL, SUSANNE | TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 | 26:58 | 15.57 | +2:36 | |
Masters 2 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 2045 | RIENECKER, GESINE | WSV Oberhof 05 e.V./MTB | 22:41 | 18.52 | --- |