DDMC Solling e.V. | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | km/h | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Runde (16.30 km) | |||||||
Senioren I Hobby | |||||||
1 | 14 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | Springe | 27:22 | 35.74 | --- | |
2 | 12 | HAUBOLD, ANDRÉ | Cannondale-Team-Wein | 38:27 | 25.44 | +11:05 | |
3 | 6 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 40:23 | 24.22 | +13:01 | |
4 | 382 | ZENNER, ANDREAS | Couchpotatoes Minden | 40:38 | 24.07 | +13:16 | |
5 | 282 | HÜTER, JÖRG | BENOBIKES-CUBE Racing Team | 40:48 | 23.97 | +13:26 | |
6 | 375 | NEBORG, SVEN | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 40:53 | 23.92 | +13:31 | |
7 | 76 | PASCHKA, HANS-JOERG | MTV Obernkirchen | 41:10 | 23.76 | +13:48 | |
8 | 19 | KLÖPPING, STEFAN | Bike - Sport - Lippe eV | 41:11 | 23.75 | +13:49 | |
9 | 16 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | 41:12 | 23.74 | +13:50 | |
10 | 448 | JENSCH, HERMANN | Beulshausen | 42:14 | 23.16 | +14:52 | |
11 | 10 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Wiehenbiker.com | 42:53 | 22.81 | +15:31 | |
12 | 17 | FANSLAU, TOBIAS | Spartakus Holtensen | 43:03 | 22.72 | +15:41 | |
13 | 419 | WIAS, REINER | RCN Endspurt Herfurt | 43:09 | 22.67 | +15:47 | |
14 | 3 | HORN, MICHAEL | Sennheiser | 44:13 | 22.12 | +16:51 | |
15 | 9 | FRITZA, HELMUT | RC Endspurt Herford | 44:17 | 22.09 | +16:55 | |
16 | 381 | LANGE, LUDGER | Radsport-Hochsolling e.V. | 44:30 | 21.98 | +17:08 | |
17 | 13 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 44:34 | 21.94 | +17:12 | |
18 | 18 | BACHE, THOMAS | Spartakus Holtensen | 44:46 | 21.85 | +17:24 | |
19 | 451 | DETTENBACH, INGO | Ostwest-Express | 45:34 | 21.46 | +18:12 | |
20 | 21 | TANGER, UDO | Schloß Holte | 45:53 | 21.31 | +18:31 | |
21 | 379 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 46:21 | 21.10 | +18:59 | |
22 | 15 | HARTGEN, JOCHEN | www.fichtenflitzer.info | 46:40 | 20.96 | +19:18 | |
23 | 7 | DÖRING, ANDRE | MC Pirate e.V. | 46:53 | 20.86 | +19:31 | |
24 | 5 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meinberg | 47:44 | 20.49 | +20:22 | |
25 | 436 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer Racing Team Harz-Giga | 48:01 | 20.37 | +20:39 | |
26 | 20 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 48:05 | 20.34 | +20:43 | |
27 | 426 | KNOKE, THOMAS | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 48:15 | 20.27 | +20:53 | |
28 | 435 | RÖPKE, JÖRG | Bad Harzburg | 48:26 | 20.19 | +21:04 | |
29 | 372 | RUHL, THOMAS | Hatten | 49:11 | 19.88 | +21:49 | |
30 | 380 | ROHLFING, JENS | RSV Bruchhausen - Vilsen | 49:19 | 19.83 | +21:57 | |
31 | 442 | BASILEWITSCH, DIRK | Einbeck | 49:51 | 19.62 | +22:29 | |
32 | 73 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 49:53 | 19.61 | +22:31 | |
33 | 72 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | RC Endspurt Herford | 50:00 | 19.56 | +22:38 | |
34 | 376 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Weserbikeland Team | 50:09 | 19.50 | +22:47 | |
35 | 377 | GRÖSL, ANDREAS | Cicli Club Northeim | 50:11 | 19.49 | +22:49 | |
36 | 74 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | 51:55 | 18.84 | +24:33 | |
37 | 384 | GROSSKLAUS, ARMIN | Bad Münder | 52:13 | 18.73 | +24:51 | |
38 | 8 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | 52:21 | 18.68 | +24:59 | |
39 | 371 | SCHREGEL, JASCHI | Höxter | 53:04 | 18.43 | +25:42 | |
40 | 386 | KORHUMMEL, ANDREAS | Extertal | 53:44 | 18.20 | +26:22 | |
41 | 2 | TWELE, RALPH | Dasseler SC Team NoBrake | 53:54 | 18.14 | +26:32 | |
42 | 98 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 54:26 | 17.97 | +27:04 | |
43 | 373 | SCHIELMANN, ACHIM | Phosphorus | 54:45 | 17.86 | +27:23 | |
44 | 4 | GALONSKA, HEIKO | Holzminden | 57:36 | 16.98 | +30:14 | |
45 | 385 | RAUCH, GERRIT | Bückeburg | 59:28 | 16.45 | +32:06 | |
46 | 424 | SALVETZKI, RALF | Wennigsen | 1:00:22 | 16.20 | +33:00 | |
Senioren II Hobby | |||||||
1 | 23 | NOLKEMPER, ROLF | Wiehenbiker.com | 40:19 | 24.26 | --- | |
2 | 24 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike - Sport - Lippe eV | 40:50 | 23.95 | +0:31 | |
3 | 388 | KAADEN, DETLEF | Grünenplan | 41:48 | 23.40 | +1:29 | |
4 | 409 | ALBERT, MICHAEL | MTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V. | 48:12 | 20.29 | +7:53 | |
5 | 22 | BABUDER, HANS | RC Endspurt Herford | 49:08 | 19.91 | +8:49 | |
6 | 94 | BRIESE, DETLEV | MTV Bad Pyrmont | 54:31 | 17.94 | +14:12 | |
7 | 387 | CLEMENS, MANFRED | Phosphorus | 1:03:56 | 15.30 | +23:37 | |
Herren Hobby | |||||||
1 | 389 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | MTBvD | 38:39 | 25.30 | --- | |
2 | 399 | RICHTER, FLORIAN | Radsport Kreuch Grebenstein | 40:06 | 24.39 | +1:27 | |
3 | 472 | PROHN, BJÖRN | Team Fahrradprofi Scheessel | 40:50 | 23.95 | +2:11 | |
4 | 482 | PETT, SILVIO | Fahradprofi | 41:37 | 23.50 | +2:58 | |
5 | 85 | BLASE, OLIVER | Wiehenbiker.com | 41:59 | 23.29 | +3:20 | |
6 | 335 | ZANDER, STEFFEN | VinschBike-Team Langenhagen | 43:43 | 22.37 | +5:04 | |
7 | 468 | SCHWENZITZKI, WILLY | Roverpower | 44:11 | 22.14 | +5:32 | |
8 | 82 | BEINER, PASCAL | Fahrrad Becker | 44:59 | 21.74 | +6:20 | |
9 | 68 | PINGEL, REMO | RSV Vorwärts Parchim | 45:12 | 21.64 | +6:33 | |
10 | 391 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 47:10 | 20.73 | +8:31 | |
11 | 29 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | Wehrden | 48:28 | 20.18 | +9:49 | |
12 | 464 | DOSDALL, KAI | Aerzen | 48:34 | 20.14 | +9:55 | |
13 | 483 | KÜRSTENER, CHRISTIAN | fahrradprofi | 50:12 | 19.48 | +11:33 | |
14 | 398 | DOHSE, MATHIAS | Hamburg | 50:14 | 19.47 | +11:35 | |
15 | 28 | STERNBERG, JÖRG | Bike - Sport - Lippe eV | 52:18 | 18.70 | +13:39 | |
16 | 484 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | fahrradprofi | 52:24 | 18.66 | +13:45 | |
17 | 397 | OTTO, MATTHIAS | Hamburg | 52:37 | 18.59 | +13:58 | |
18 | 393 | WULF, PATRICK | 53:50 | 18.17 | +15:11 | ||
19 | 203 | KOCH, FABIAN | Parchim | 57:22 | 17.05 | +18:43 | |
20 | 392 | NIEMCZYNSKI, DAVID | Schneverdingen | 58:03 | 16.85 | +19:24 | |
Junioren U 19 Hobby | |||||||
1 | 32 | HUXHAGE, FREDERIK | Bike - Sport - Lippe eV | 37:08 | 26.34 | --- | |
2 | 30 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter/ Merida Reb | 37:45 | 25.91 | +0:37 | |
3 | 31 | SCHULZ, NIKLAS | MTB Race Team Höxter Leichtkraft | 39:27 | 24.79 | +2:19 | |
4 | 78 | GEMMEKE, JAN | Fichtenflitzer | 39:32 | 24.74 | +2:24 | |
5 | 261 | HAUSMANN, CHRISTOPHER | Lemgo | 40:35 | 24.10 | +3:27 | |
6 | 99 | OSTERMANN, SASCHA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 48:31 | 20.16 | +11:23 | |
7 | 462 | NIGGEMEIER, THOMAS | Rat Pack | 1:09:00 | 14.17 | +31:52 | |
Masters männlich Hobby | |||||||
1 | 39 | KUHNERT, THIMO | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 37:06 | 26.36 | --- | |
2 | 236 | MORYSON, SASCHA | MTBvD | 38:24 | 25.47 | +1:18 | |
3 | 431 | LEUNIG, TOBIAS | Nordharzer Racing Team/Bad Bikes | 38:39 | 25.30 | +1:33 | |
4 | 427 | MEINIGER, TINO | Ilsenburg | 39:18 | 24.89 | +2:12 | |
5 | 420 | GIESEMANN, SVEN | Bünde | 39:23 | 24.83 | +2:17 | |
6 | 41 | KOCH, LARS | WSV Beverungen | 40:06 | 24.39 | +3:00 | |
7 | 100 | MUNKO, TOBIAS | vorsicht-mal.de | 40:38 | 24.07 | +3:32 | |
8 | 34 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 40:40 | 24.05 | +3:34 | |
9 | 216 | BUNGENSTOCK, DIRK | Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik | 42:33 | 22.98 | +5:27 | |
10 | 215 | PREUSS, ARNE | Hamburg | 42:36 | 22.96 | +5:30 | |
11 | 241 | HEINZ, CHRISTIAN | Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik | 42:38 | 22.94 | +5:32 | |
12 | 96 | SCHOSLAND, UDO | RSC Wunstorf | 42:51 | 22.82 | +5:45 | |
13 | 79 | KOCH, DIRK | Bike-Sport-Team-Springe | 43:15 | 22.61 | +6:09 | |
14 | 428 | PIRRUNG, TINO | Dransfeld | 43:25 | 22.53 | +6:19 | |
15 | 466 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Lichtenau | 43:29 | 22.49 | +6:23 | |
16 | 432 | KRUG, CHRISTIAN | Nordharzer Racing Team/Bad Bikes | 43:31 | 22.47 | +6:25 | |
17 | 46 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmerthal | 43:34 | 22.45 | +6:28 | |
18 | 259 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Bad Salzdetfurth Racing | 43:40 | 22.40 | +6:34 | |
19 | 45 | KRUEGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | 43:47 | 22.34 | +6:41 | |
20 | 50 | BLEIBAUM, THOMAS | Aerzen | 44:02 | 22.21 | +6:56 | |
21 | 81 | DORN, MICHAEL | Weser Bikeland | 44:05 | 22.19 | +6:59 | |
22 | 33 | ILLGEN, CHRISTOPH | Weserbikeland Team | 44:07 | 22.17 | +7:01 | |
23 | 452 | NANDRIN, KAI | Gerke-Getraenke.de | 44:21 | 22.05 | +7:15 | |
24 | 70 | GALK, INGO | Weserbikeland | 44:24 | 22.03 | +7:18 | |
25 | 440 | SCHRADER, DIRK | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 44:31 | 21.97 | +7:25 | |
26 | 244 | SCHMIDT-TAZIR, DAVID | Hamburg | 44:37 | 21.92 | +7:31 | |
27 | 249 | METJE, MICHAEL | mmm-bikes.com | 45:08 | 21.67 | +8:02 | |
28 | 434 | SZESCHEK, ALEXANDER | Bad Harzburg | 45:10 | 21.65 | +8:04 | |
29 | 242 | WOLF, TOBIAS | fahrradprofi | 45:43 | 21.39 | +8:37 | |
30 | 439 | NIES, HAUKE | Hildesheim | 46:16 | 21.14 | +9:10 | |
31 | 444 | HOFFMANN, CHRISTIAN | Göttingen | 46:26 | 21.06 | +9:20 | |
32 | 234 | SCHIERHOLZ, LÜDER | RV Pfeil Tübingen | 46:35 | 20.99 | +9:29 | |
33 | 48 | ENGELBART, THORSTEN | Hannover | 46:37 | 20.98 | +9:31 | |
34 | 43 | DINSE, RÜDIGER | deisterfreun.de | 47:23 | 20.64 | +10:17 | |
35 | 40 | HEINE, OLIVER | Höxter/Lüchtringen | 47:46 | 20.47 | +10:40 | |
36 | 226 | EISBACH, OLIVER | Radsport-Hochsolling e.V. | 47:56 | 20.40 | +10:50 | |
37 | 250 | KRAHN, BJÖRN | Ghost Racing Team | 47:57 | 20.40 | +10:51 | |
38 | 264 | DOMHÖVER, UWE | IBC DIMB Racingteam | 48:49 | 20.03 | +11:43 | |
39 | 481 | PROHN, ARVID | fahrradprofi | 49:03 | 19.94 | +11:57 | |
40 | 38 | GÖLDNER, JAN | Kona Bongo Bongo | 49:05 | 19.93 | +11:59 | |
41 | 227 | ARMBRECHT, NICO | Cicli-Club Northeim | 49:14 | 19.86 | +12:08 | |
42 | 231 | SIEBRECHT, NORMAN | Freising | 49:17 | 19.84 | +12:11 | |
43 | 480 | ABRAMS, EDURARD | Hildesheim | 49:22 | 19.81 | +12:16 | |
44 | 248 | KRAUSE, FLORIAN | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 50:19 | 19.44 | +13:13 | |
45 | 36 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | 50:24 | 19.40 | +13:18 | |
46 | 35 | HOHMANN, SÖREN | deisterfreun.de | 50:31 | 19.36 | +13:25 | |
46 | 202 | STINN, LARS | Duisburg | 50:31 | 19.36 | +13:25 | |
48 | 44 | HEINE, FRANK | Höxter | 50:37 | 19.32 | +13:31 | |
49 | 214 | SENTKER, HENDRIK | Hessisch Oldendorf | 50:39 | 19.31 | +13:33 | |
50 | 51 | DEITER, MARKUS | Süntelbiker | 51:02 | 19.16 | +13:56 | |
51 | 49 | GOMOLINSKY, BASTIAN | Porta Westfalica | 51:33 | 18.97 | +14:27 | |
52 | 243 | MACH, SVEN | Hamburg | 51:59 | 18.81 | +14:53 | |
53 | 258 | DALY, ANDREW | Warburg | 53:17 | 18.35 | +16:11 | |
54 | 101 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland | 53:21 | 18.33 | +16:15 | |
55 | 95 | BEINE, JOACHIM | Höxter | 54:05 | 18.08 | +16:59 | |
56 | 219 | DREWNIOK, MARCO | 55:16 | 17.70 | +18:10 | ||
57 | 469 | EBSEN, NILS-HOLGER | Rinteln | 56:51 | 17.20 | +19:45 | |
58 | 207 | SIEPMANN, MARC | Lichtenau | 57:15 | 17.08 | +20:09 | |
59 | 454 | ZIEMANN, SVEN | Möser | 57:30 | 17.01 | +20:24 | |
60 | 416 | BLESSMANN, FRANK | Hannover | 1:03:43 | 15.35 | +26:37 | |
Seniorinnen I Hobby | |||||||
1 | 53 | KÖHLER, IRA | Emmerthal | 56:43 | 17.24 | --- | |
2 | 457 | KNEIFEL, MARTINA | MBC Hannover e.V. | 1:01:43 | 15.85 | +5:00 | |
3 | 52 | ROTERMUND, GERDA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 1:03:40 | 15.36 | +6:57 | |
Damen Hobby | |||||||
1 | 54 | HEISE, CHRISTINE | Bike - Sport - Lippe eV | 47:49 | 20.45 | --- | |
Juniorinnen U 19 Hobby | |||||||
1 | 55 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 50:58 | 19.19 | --- | |
2 | 67 | MÜLLER, RONJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 1:05:22 | 14.96 | +14:24 | |
Masters weiblich Hobby | |||||||
1 | 277 | METJE-BUSCH, SABINE | mmm-bikes.com | 57:28 | 17.02 | --- | |
2 | 271 | ROTH, CHRISTINA | Möppelpower | 59:06 | 16.55 | +1:38 | |
3 | 274 | SIEBRECHT, INES | Freising | 1:01:48 | 15.83 | +4:20 | |
2. posms: Runde (20.40 km) | |||||||
Senioren I Hobby | |||||||
1 | 12 | HAUBOLD, ANDRÉ | Cannondale-Team-Wein | 48:41 | 25.14 | --- | |
2 | 6 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 49:53 | 24.54 | +1:12 | |
3 | 16 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | 50:57 | 24.02 | +2:16 | |
4 | 282 | HÜTER, JÖRG | BENOBIKES-CUBE Racing Team | 51:28 | 23.78 | +2:47 | |
5 | 379 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 52:12 | 23.45 | +3:31 | |
6 | 375 | NEBORG, SVEN | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 52:20 | 23.39 | +3:39 | |
7 | 19 | KLÖPPING, STEFAN | Bike - Sport - Lippe eV | 53:02 | 23.08 | +4:21 | |
8 | 17 | FANSLAU, TOBIAS | Spartakus Holtensen | 53:37 | 22.83 | +4:56 | |
9 | 74 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | 55:30 | 22.05 | +6:49 | |
10 | 3 | HORN, MICHAEL | Sennheiser | 55:43 | 21.97 | +7:02 | |
11 | 10 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Wiehenbiker.com | 55:48 | 21.94 | +7:07 | |
12 | 419 | WIAS, REINER | RCN Endspurt Herfurt | 55:58 | 21.87 | +7:17 | |
13 | 13 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 56:46 | 21.56 | +8:05 | |
14 | 382 | ZENNER, ANDREAS | Couchpotatoes Minden | 57:19 | 21.36 | +8:38 | |
15 | 381 | LANGE, LUDGER | Radsport-Hochsolling e.V. | 57:31 | 21.28 | +8:50 | |
16 | 15 | HARTGEN, JOCHEN | www.fichtenflitzer.info | 57:49 | 21.17 | +9:08 | |
17 | 9 | FRITZA, HELMUT | RC Endspurt Herford | 58:07 | 21.06 | +9:26 | |
18 | 18 | BACHE, THOMAS | Spartakus Holtensen | 58:42 | 20.85 | +10:01 | |
19 | 21 | TANGER, UDO | Schloß Holte | 58:49 | 20.81 | +10:08 | |
20 | 448 | JENSCH, HERMANN | Beulshausen | 59:08 | 20.70 | +10:27 | |
21 | 7 | DÖRING, ANDRE | MC Pirate e.V. | 59:51 | 20.45 | +11:10 | |
22 | 435 | RÖPKE, JÖRG | Bad Harzburg | 1:01:06 | 20.03 | +12:25 | |
23 | 451 | DETTENBACH, INGO | Ostwest-Express | 1:01:16 | 19.98 | +12:35 | |
24 | 73 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 1:01:21 | 19.95 | +12:40 | |
25 | 436 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer Racing Team Harz-Giga | 1:01:34 | 19.88 | +12:53 | |
26 | 377 | GRÖSL, ANDREAS | Cicli Club Northeim | 1:01:40 | 19.85 | +12:59 | |
27 | 426 | KNOKE, THOMAS | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 1:02:04 | 19.72 | +13:23 | |
28 | 380 | ROHLFING, JENS | RSV Bruchhausen - Vilsen | 1:02:38 | 19.54 | +13:57 | |
29 | 20 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 1:03:06 | 19.40 | +14:25 | |
30 | 384 | GROSSKLAUS, ARMIN | Bad Münder | 1:03:56 | 19.14 | +15:15 | |
31 | 372 | RUHL, THOMAS | Hatten | 1:04:49 | 18.88 | +16:08 | |
32 | 376 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Weserbikeland Team | 1:05:10 | 18.78 | +16:29 | |
33 | 72 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | RC Endspurt Herford | 1:06:07 | 18.51 | +17:26 | |
34 | 442 | BASILEWITSCH, DIRK | Einbeck | 1:07:06 | 18.24 | +18:25 | |
35 | 8 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | 1:07:36 | 18.11 | +18:55 | |
36 | 373 | SCHIELMANN, ACHIM | Phosphorus | 1:07:52 | 18.04 | +19:11 | |
37 | 371 | SCHREGEL, JASCHI | Höxter | 1:09:02 | 17.73 | +20:21 | |
38 | 2 | TWELE, RALPH | Dasseler SC Team NoBrake | 1:09:46 | 17.54 | +21:05 | |
39 | 386 | KORHUMMEL, ANDREAS | Extertal | 1:11:34 | 17.10 | +22:53 | |
40 | 5 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meinberg | 1:14:09 | 16.51 | +25:28 | |
41 | 14 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | Springe | 1:14:52 | 16.35 | +26:11 | |
42 | 385 | RAUCH, GERRIT | Bückeburg | 1:17:26 | 15.81 | +28:45 | |
43 | 76 | PASCHKA, HANS-JOERG | MTV Obernkirchen | 1:17:40 | 15.76 | +28:59 | |
44 | 98 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 1:18:35 | 15.58 | +29:54 | |
45 | 424 | SALVETZKI, RALF | Wennigsen | 1:19:09 | 15.46 | +30:28 | |
46 | 4 | GALONSKA, HEIKO | Holzminden | 1:23:25 | 14.67 | +34:44 | |
Senioren II Hobby | |||||||
1 | 24 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike - Sport - Lippe eV | 52:19 | 23.40 | --- | |
2 | 23 | NOLKEMPER, ROLF | Wiehenbiker.com | 52:31 | 23.31 | +0:12 | |
3 | 94 | BRIESE, DETLEV | MTV Bad Pyrmont | 54:56 | 22.28 | +2:37 | |
4 | 388 | KAADEN, DETLEF | Grünenplan | 54:57 | 22.27 | +2:38 | |
5 | 409 | ALBERT, MICHAEL | MTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V. | 1:01:49 | 19.80 | +9:30 | |
6 | 22 | BABUDER, HANS | RC Endspurt Herford | 1:03:52 | 19.16 | +11:33 | |
7 | 387 | CLEMENS, MANFRED | Phosphorus | 1:23:42 | 14.62 | +31:23 | |
Herren Hobby | |||||||
1 | 389 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | MTBvD | 48:57 | 25.01 | --- | |
2 | 399 | RICHTER, FLORIAN | Radsport Kreuch Grebenstein | 49:38 | 24.66 | +0:41 | |
3 | 85 | BLASE, OLIVER | Wiehenbiker.com | 52:25 | 23.35 | +3:28 | |
4 | 68 | PINGEL, REMO | RSV Vorwärts Parchim | 53:38 | 22.82 | +4:41 | |
5 | 472 | PROHN, BJÖRN | Team Fahrradprofi Scheessel | 54:31 | 22.45 | +5:34 | |
6 | 482 | PETT, SILVIO | Fahradprofi | 56:36 | 21.63 | +7:39 | |
7 | 335 | ZANDER, STEFFEN | VinschBike-Team Langenhagen | 57:04 | 21.45 | +8:07 | |
8 | 464 | DOSDALL, KAI | Aerzen | 57:55 | 21.13 | +8:58 | |
9 | 82 | BEINER, PASCAL | Fahrrad Becker | 58:24 | 20.96 | +9:27 | |
10 | 29 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | Wehrden | 59:28 | 20.58 | +10:31 | |
11 | 391 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 59:52 | 20.45 | +10:55 | |
12 | 398 | DOHSE, MATHIAS | Hamburg | 1:06:56 | 18.29 | +17:59 | |
13 | 28 | STERNBERG, JÖRG | Bike - Sport - Lippe eV | 1:09:51 | 17.52 | +20:54 | |
14 | 468 | SCHWENZITZKI, WILLY | Roverpower | 1:10:56 | 17.26 | +21:59 | |
15 | 393 | WULF, PATRICK | 1:12:50 | 16.81 | +23:53 | ||
16 | 392 | NIEMCZYNSKI, DAVID | Schneverdingen | 1:13:23 | 16.68 | +24:26 | |
17 | 484 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | fahrradprofi | 1:14:11 | 16.50 | +25:14 | |
18 | 203 | KOCH, FABIAN | Parchim | 1:14:37 | 16.40 | +25:40 | |
19 | 397 | OTTO, MATTHIAS | Hamburg | 1:15:10 | 16.28 | +26:13 | |
20 | 483 | KÜRSTENER, CHRISTIAN | fahrradprofi | 1:16:19 | 16.04 | +27:22 | |
Junioren U 19 Hobby | |||||||
1 | 32 | HUXHAGE, FREDERIK | Bike - Sport - Lippe eV | 48:54 | 25.03 | --- | |
2 | 78 | GEMMEKE, JAN | Fichtenflitzer | 49:07 | 24.92 | +0:13 | |
3 | 31 | SCHULZ, NIKLAS | MTB Race Team Höxter Leichtkraft | 50:24 | 24.29 | +1:30 | |
4 | 30 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter/ Merida Reb | 53:36 | 22.84 | +4:42 | |
5 | 261 | HAUSMANN, CHRISTOPHER | Lemgo | 53:45 | 22.77 | +4:51 | |
6 | 99 | OSTERMANN, SASCHA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 1:00:36 | 20.20 | +11:42 | |
7 | 462 | NIGGEMEIER, THOMAS | Rat Pack | 1:36:44 | 12.65 | +47:50 | |
Masters männlich Hobby | |||||||
1 | 96 | SCHOSLAND, UDO | RSC Wunstorf | 0:04 | 18,360.00 | --- | |
2 | 428 | PIRRUNG, TINO | Dransfeld | 43:57 | 27.85 | +43:53 | |
3 | 39 | KUHNERT, THIMO | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 48:28 | 25.25 | +48:24 | |
4 | 236 | MORYSON, SASCHA | MTBvD | 48:40 | 25.15 | +48:36 | |
5 | 431 | LEUNIG, TOBIAS | Nordharzer Racing Team/Bad Bikes | 48:55 | 25.02 | +48:51 | |
6 | 41 | KOCH, LARS | WSV Beverungen | 49:25 | 24.77 | +49:21 | |
7 | 420 | GIESEMANN, SVEN | Bünde | 49:57 | 24.50 | +49:53 | |
8 | 427 | MEINIGER, TINO | Ilsenburg | 50:24 | 24.29 | +50:20 | |
9 | 34 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 52:31 | 23.31 | +52:27 | |
10 | 215 | PREUSS, ARNE | Hamburg | 53:41 | 22.80 | +53:37 | |
11 | 50 | BLEIBAUM, THOMAS | Aerzen | 53:44 | 22.78 | +53:40 | |
12 | 241 | HEINZ, CHRISTIAN | Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik | 54:12 | 22.58 | +54:08 | |
13 | 216 | BUNGENSTOCK, DIRK | Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik | 54:15 | 22.56 | +54:11 | |
14 | 432 | KRUG, CHRISTIAN | Nordharzer Racing Team/Bad Bikes | 54:47 | 22.34 | +54:43 | |
15 | 466 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Lichtenau | 54:56 | 22.28 | +54:52 | |
16 | 81 | DORN, MICHAEL | Weser Bikeland | 54:58 | 22.27 | +54:54 | |
17 | 33 | ILLGEN, CHRISTOPH | Weserbikeland Team | 55:08 | 22.20 | +55:04 | |
18 | 452 | NANDRIN, KAI | Gerke-Getraenke.de | 55:15 | 22.15 | +55:11 | |
19 | 79 | KOCH, DIRK | Bike-Sport-Team-Springe | 55:31 | 22.05 | +55:27 | |
20 | 46 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmerthal | 56:30 | 21.66 | +56:26 | |
21 | 45 | KRUEGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | 56:34 | 21.64 | +56:30 | |
22 | 48 | ENGELBART, THORSTEN | Hannover | 56:42 | 21.59 | +56:38 | |
23 | 100 | MUNKO, TOBIAS | vorsicht-mal.de | 56:59 | 21.48 | +56:55 | |
24 | 244 | SCHMIDT-TAZIR, DAVID | Hamburg | 57:22 | 21.34 | +57:18 | |
25 | 259 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Bad Salzdetfurth Racing | 57:32 | 21.27 | +57:28 | |
26 | 231 | SIEBRECHT, NORMAN | Freising | 57:56 | 21.13 | +57:52 | |
27 | 43 | DINSE, RÜDIGER | deisterfreun.de | 57:57 | 21.12 | +57:53 | |
28 | 249 | METJE, MICHAEL | mmm-bikes.com | 58:06 | 21.07 | +58:02 | |
29 | 234 | SCHIERHOLZ, LÜDER | RV Pfeil Tübingen | 58:43 | 20.85 | +58:39 | |
30 | 214 | SENTKER, HENDRIK | Hessisch Oldendorf | 59:11 | 20.68 | +59:07 | |
31 | 434 | SZESCHEK, ALEXANDER | Bad Harzburg | 59:14 | 20.66 | +59:10 | |
32 | 440 | SCHRADER, DIRK | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 59:28 | 20.58 | +59:24 | |
33 | 444 | HOFFMANN, CHRISTIAN | Göttingen | 1:00:00 | 20.40 | +59:56 | |
34 | 439 | NIES, HAUKE | Hildesheim | 1:00:50 | 20.12 | +1:00:46 | |
35 | 40 | HEINE, OLIVER | Höxter/Lüchtringen | 1:00:53 | 20.10 | +1:00:49 | |
36 | 70 | GALK, INGO | Weserbikeland | 1:01:01 | 20.06 | +1:00:57 | |
37 | 242 | WOLF, TOBIAS | fahrradprofi | 1:01:16 | 19.98 | +1:01:12 | |
38 | 454 | ZIEMANN, SVEN | Möser | 1:02:15 | 19.66 | +1:02:11 | |
39 | 227 | ARMBRECHT, NICO | Cicli-Club Northeim | 1:02:28 | 19.59 | +1:02:24 | |
40 | 226 | EISBACH, OLIVER | Radsport-Hochsolling e.V. | 1:02:48 | 19.49 | +1:02:44 | |
41 | 202 | STINN, LARS | Duisburg | 1:03:49 | 19.18 | +1:03:45 | |
42 | 250 | KRAHN, BJÖRN | Ghost Racing Team | 1:03:58 | 19.13 | +1:03:54 | |
43 | 38 | GÖLDNER, JAN | Kona Bongo Bongo | 1:04:02 | 19.12 | +1:03:58 | |
44 | 248 | KRAUSE, FLORIAN | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:04:30 | 18.98 | +1:04:26 | |
45 | 35 | HOHMANN, SÖREN | deisterfreun.de | 1:04:41 | 18.92 | +1:04:37 | |
46 | 481 | PROHN, ARVID | fahrradprofi | 1:04:53 | 18.86 | +1:04:49 | |
47 | 49 | GOMOLINSKY, BASTIAN | Porta Westfalica | 1:07:23 | 18.16 | +1:07:19 | |
48 | 480 | ABRAMS, EDURARD | Hildesheim | 1:07:33 | 18.12 | +1:07:29 | |
49 | 51 | DEITER, MARKUS | Süntelbiker | 1:07:34 | 18.12 | +1:07:30 | |
50 | 44 | HEINE, FRANK | Höxter | 1:07:45 | 18.07 | +1:07:41 | |
51 | 264 | DOMHÖVER, UWE | IBC DIMB Racingteam | 1:08:45 | 17.80 | +1:08:41 | |
52 | 36 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | 1:10:34 | 17.35 | +1:10:30 | |
53 | 469 | EBSEN, NILS-HOLGER | Rinteln | 1:12:10 | 16.96 | +1:12:06 | |
54 | 101 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland | 1:13:59 | 16.54 | +1:13:55 | |
55 | 95 | BEINE, JOACHIM | Höxter | 1:14:03 | 16.53 | +1:13:59 | |
56 | 258 | DALY, ANDREW | Warburg | 1:14:20 | 16.47 | +1:14:16 | |
57 | 219 | DREWNIOK, MARCO | 1:15:25 | 16.23 | +1:15:21 | ||
58 | 243 | MACH, SVEN | Hamburg | 1:16:28 | 16.01 | +1:16:24 | |
59 | 416 | BLESSMANN, FRANK | Hannover | 1:20:43 | 15.16 | +1:20:39 | |
60 | 207 | SIEPMANN, MARC | Lichtenau | 1:23:13 | 14.71 | +1:23:09 | |
Seniorinnen I Hobby | |||||||
1 | 53 | KÖHLER, IRA | Emmerthal | 1:15:13 | 16.27 | --- | |
2 | 457 | KNEIFEL, MARTINA | MBC Hannover e.V. | 1:20:17 | 15.25 | +5:04 | |
3 | 52 | ROTERMUND, GERDA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 1:29:49 | 13.63 | +14:36 | |
Damen Hobby | |||||||
1 | 54 | HEISE, CHRISTINE | Bike - Sport - Lippe eV | 1:00:53 | 20.10 | --- | |
Juniorinnen U 19 Hobby | |||||||
1 | 55 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 1:09:22 | 17.65 | --- | |
2 | 67 | MÜLLER, RONJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 1:37:34 | 12.55 | +28:12 | |
Masters weiblich Hobby | |||||||
1 | 271 | ROTH, CHRISTINA | Möppelpower | 1:13:31 | 16.65 | --- | |
2 | 277 | METJE-BUSCH, SABINE | mmm-bikes.com | 1:17:16 | 15.84 | +3:45 | |
3 | 274 | SIEBRECHT, INES | Freising | 1:18:13 | 15.65 | +4:42 | |
3. posms: finišs (4.10 km) | |||||||
Senioren I Hobby | |||||||
1 | 12 | HAUBOLD, ANDRÉ | Cannondale-Team-Wein | 9:30 | 25.89 | --- | |
2 | 379 | MEHLAN, VOLKER | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 9:43 | 25.32 | +0:13 | |
3 | 16 | KRÖGER, GERHARD | OSC Damme | 9:44 | 25.27 | +0:14 | |
4 | 375 | NEBORG, SVEN | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 9:46 | 25.19 | +0:16 | |
5 | 382 | ZENNER, ANDREAS | Couchpotatoes Minden | 9:52 | 24.93 | +0:22 | |
6 | 6 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 9:56 | 24.77 | +0:26 | |
7 | 282 | HÜTER, JÖRG | BENOBIKES-CUBE Racing Team | 9:57 | 24.72 | +0:27 | |
8 | 19 | KLÖPPING, STEFAN | Bike - Sport - Lippe eV | 10:05 | 24.40 | +0:35 | |
9 | 381 | LANGE, LUDGER | Radsport-Hochsolling e.V. | 10:06 | 24.36 | +0:36 | |
10 | 17 | FANSLAU, TOBIAS | Spartakus Holtensen | 10:09 | 24.24 | +0:39 | |
11 | 74 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule OWL | 10:12 | 24.12 | +0:42 | |
12 | 76 | PASCHKA, HANS-JOERG | MTV Obernkirchen | 10:15 | 24.00 | +0:45 | |
13 | 13 | LANGE, DIRK | Neuhof | 10:16 | 23.96 | +0:46 | |
14 | 3 | HORN, MICHAEL | Sennheiser | 10:26 | 23.58 | +0:56 | |
15 | 9 | FRITZA, HELMUT | RC Endspurt Herford | 10:27 | 23.54 | +0:57 | |
16 | 419 | WIAS, REINER | RCN Endspurt Herfurt | 10:37 | 23.17 | +1:07 | |
17 | 14 | ROKAHR, HOLGER | Springe | 10:40 | 23.06 | +1:10 | |
18 | 10 | FELDEN, MICHAEL | Wiehenbiker.com | 10:43 | 22.95 | +1:13 | |
19 | 7 | DÖRING, ANDRE | MC Pirate e.V. | 10:54 | 22.57 | +1:24 | |
20 | 21 | TANGER, UDO | Schloß Holte | 11:06 | 22.16 | +1:36 | |
21 | 15 | HARTGEN, JOCHEN | www.fichtenflitzer.info | 11:10 | 22.03 | +1:40 | |
22 | 18 | BACHE, THOMAS | Spartakus Holtensen | 11:19 | 21.74 | +1:49 | |
23 | 73 | VAGEDES, LUDGER | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 11:25 | 21.55 | +1:55 | |
24 | 436 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer Racing Team Harz-Giga | 11:27 | 21.48 | +1:57 | |
25 | 435 | RÖPKE, JÖRG | Bad Harzburg | 11:31 | 21.36 | +2:01 | |
26 | 451 | DETTENBACH, INGO | Ostwest-Express | 11:42 | 21.03 | +2:12 | |
27 | 442 | BASILEWITSCH, DIRK | Einbeck | 11:44 | 20.97 | +2:14 | |
28 | 5 | ADAM, SIEGFRIED | Horn Bad Meinberg | 11:49 | 20.82 | +2:19 | |
29 | 448 | JENSCH, HERMANN | Beulshausen | 11:50 | 20.79 | +2:20 | |
30 | 426 | KNOKE, THOMAS | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 12:00 | 20.50 | +2:30 | |
31 | 380 | ROHLFING, JENS | RSV Bruchhausen - Vilsen | 12:02 | 20.44 | +2:32 | |
31 | 377 | GRÖSL, ANDREAS | Cicli Club Northeim | 12:02 | 20.44 | +2:32 | |
33 | 376 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Weserbikeland Team | 12:14 | 20.11 | +2:44 | |
34 | 72 | KÖHLER, ROLAND | RC Endspurt Herford | 12:21 | 19.92 | +2:51 | |
34 | 384 | GROSSKLAUS, ARMIN | Bad Münder | 12:21 | 19.92 | +2:51 | |
36 | 2 | TWELE, RALPH | Dasseler SC Team NoBrake | 12:22 | 19.89 | +2:52 | |
37 | 373 | SCHIELMANN, ACHIM | Phosphorus | 12:35 | 19.55 | +3:05 | |
38 | 372 | RUHL, THOMAS | Hatten | 12:43 | 19.34 | +3:13 | |
39 | 20 | KIPKER, THOMAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 12:53 | 19.09 | +3:23 | |
40 | 8 | MÜLLER, NORBERT | MTB Race Team Höxter | 13:09 | 18.71 | +3:39 | |
41 | 386 | KORHUMMEL, ANDREAS | Extertal | 13:18 | 18.50 | +3:48 | |
42 | 371 | SCHREGEL, JASCHI | Höxter | 13:25 | 18.34 | +3:55 | |
43 | 385 | RAUCH, GERRIT | Bückeburg | 14:10 | 17.36 | +4:40 | |
44 | 424 | SALVETZKI, RALF | Wennigsen | 15:06 | 16.29 | +5:36 | |
45 | 98 | STEPPAT, ANDREAS | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 15:08 | 16.26 | +5:38 | |
46 | 4 | GALONSKA, HEIKO | Holzminden | 15:57 | 15.42 | +6:27 | |
Senioren II Hobby | |||||||
1 | 23 | NOLKEMPER, ROLF | Wiehenbiker.com | 9:41 | 25.40 | --- | |
2 | 24 | REIMER, ARNOLD | Bike - Sport - Lippe eV | 9:54 | 24.85 | +0:13 | |
3 | 388 | KAADEN, DETLEF | Grünenplan | 10:40 | 23.06 | +0:59 | |
4 | 94 | BRIESE, DETLEV | MTV Bad Pyrmont | 10:48 | 22.78 | +1:07 | |
5 | 409 | ALBERT, MICHAEL | MTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V. | 12:32 | 19.63 | +2:51 | |
6 | 22 | BABUDER, HANS | RC Endspurt Herford | 14:09 | 17.39 | +4:28 | |
7 | 387 | CLEMENS, MANFRED | Phosphorus | 16:30 | 14.91 | +6:49 | |
Herren Hobby | |||||||
1 | 389 | HARTMANN, PATRICK | MTBvD | 9:16 | 26.55 | --- | |
2 | 399 | RICHTER, FLORIAN | Radsport Kreuch Grebenstein | 9:27 | 26.03 | +0:11 | |
3 | 68 | PINGEL, REMO | RSV Vorwärts Parchim | 10:01 | 24.56 | +0:45 | |
4 | 85 | BLASE, OLIVER | Wiehenbiker.com | 10:08 | 24.28 | +0:52 | |
5 | 468 | SCHWENZITZKI, WILLY | Roverpower | 10:29 | 23.47 | +1:13 | |
6 | 464 | DOSDALL, KAI | Aerzen | 10:49 | 22.74 | +1:33 | |
7 | 472 | PROHN, BJÖRN | Team Fahrradprofi Scheessel | 10:53 | 22.60 | +1:37 | |
8 | 335 | ZANDER, STEFFEN | VinschBike-Team Langenhagen | 10:58 | 22.43 | +1:42 | |
9 | 482 | PETT, SILVIO | Fahradprofi | 11:01 | 22.33 | +1:45 | |
10 | 391 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | 11:21 | 21.67 | +2:05 | |
11 | 82 | BEINER, PASCAL | Fahrrad Becker | 11:36 | 21.21 | +2:20 | |
12 | 29 | PREUSS, JAN-PHILIPP | Wehrden | 12:18 | 20.00 | +3:02 | |
13 | 398 | DOHSE, MATHIAS | Hamburg | 12:25 | 19.81 | +3:09 | |
14 | 28 | STERNBERG, JÖRG | Bike - Sport - Lippe eV | 12:34 | 19.58 | +3:18 | |
15 | 392 | NIEMCZYNSKI, DAVID | Schneverdingen | 13:03 | 18.85 | +3:47 | |
16 | 203 | KOCH, FABIAN | Parchim | 13:20 | 18.45 | +4:04 | |
17 | 393 | WULF, PATRICK | 14:02 | 17.53 | +4:46 | ||
18 | 484 | SCHMIDT, SEBASTIAN | fahrradprofi | 14:10 | 17.36 | +4:54 | |
19 | 483 | KÜRSTENER, CHRISTIAN | fahrradprofi | 14:18 | 17.20 | +5:02 | |
20 | 397 | OTTO, MATTHIAS | Hamburg | 15:05 | 16.31 | +5:49 | |
Junioren U 19 Hobby | |||||||
1 | 32 | HUXHAGE, FREDERIK | Bike - Sport - Lippe eV | 8:54 | 27.64 | --- | |
2 | 78 | GEMMEKE, JAN | Fichtenflitzer | 9:06 | 27.03 | +0:12 | |
3 | 31 | SCHULZ, NIKLAS | MTB Race Team Höxter Leichtkraft | 10:06 | 24.36 | +1:12 | |
4 | 261 | HAUSMANN, CHRISTOPHER | Lemgo | 10:09 | 24.24 | +1:15 | |
5 | 99 | OSTERMANN, SASCHA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 12:18 | 20.00 | +3:24 | |
6 | 30 | ROTERMUND, TOBIAS | MTB Race Team Höxter/ Merida Reb | 13:41 | 17.98 | +4:47 | |
7 | 462 | NIGGEMEIER, THOMAS | Rat Pack | 16:34 | 14.85 | +7:40 | |
Masters männlich Hobby | |||||||
1 | 236 | MORYSON, SASCHA | MTBvD | 8:58 | 27.43 | --- | |
2 | 39 | KUHNERT, THIMO | Bad Salzdetfurth racing | 9:04 | 27.13 | +0:06 | |
3 | 427 | MEINIGER, TINO | Ilsenburg | 9:22 | 26.26 | +0:24 | |
4 | 431 | LEUNIG, TOBIAS | Nordharzer Racing Team/Bad Bikes | 9:30 | 25.89 | +0:32 | |
5 | 420 | GIESEMANN, SVEN | Bünde | 9:31 | 25.85 | +0:33 | |
6 | 41 | KOCH, LARS | WSV Beverungen | 9:39 | 25.49 | +0:41 | |
7 | 432 | KRUG, CHRISTIAN | Nordharzer Racing Team/Bad Bikes | 10:07 | 24.32 | +1:09 | |
8 | 216 | BUNGENSTOCK, DIRK | Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik | 10:09 | 24.24 | +1:11 | |
9 | 241 | HEINZ, CHRISTIAN | Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik | 10:11 | 24.16 | +1:13 | |
10 | 215 | PREUSS, ARNE | Hamburg | 10:12 | 24.12 | +1:14 | |
11 | 231 | SIEBRECHT, NORMAN | Freising | 10:14 | 24.04 | +1:16 | |
12 | 100 | MUNKO, TOBIAS | vorsicht-mal.de | 10:15 | 24.00 | +1:17 | |
13 | 259 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Bad Salzdetfurth Racing | 10:19 | 23.84 | +1:21 | |
14 | 452 | NANDRIN, KAI | Gerke-Getraenke.de | 10:22 | 23.73 | +1:24 | |
15 | 48 | ENGELBART, THORSTEN | Hannover | 10:30 | 23.43 | +1:32 | |
15 | 466 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Lichtenau | 10:30 | 23.43 | +1:32 | |
17 | 79 | KOCH, DIRK | Bike-Sport-Team-Springe | 10:31 | 23.39 | +1:33 | |
17 | 81 | DORN, MICHAEL | Weser Bikeland | 10:31 | 23.39 | +1:33 | |
19 | 43 | DINSE, RÜDIGER | deisterfreun.de | 10:32 | 23.35 | +1:34 | |
19 | 234 | SCHIERHOLZ, LÜDER | RV Pfeil Tübingen | 10:32 | 23.35 | +1:34 | |
21 | 45 | KRUEGER, VOLKER | wiehenbiker.com | 10:34 | 23.28 | +1:36 | |
22 | 244 | SCHMIDT-TAZIR, DAVID | Hamburg | 10:36 | 23.21 | +1:38 | |
23 | 242 | WOLF, TOBIAS | fahrradprofi | 10:41 | 23.03 | +1:43 | |
24 | 46 | KÖHLER, TOBIAS | Emmerthal | 10:42 | 22.99 | +1:44 | |
25 | 249 | METJE, MICHAEL | mmm-bikes.com | 10:43 | 22.95 | +1:45 | |
26 | 454 | ZIEMANN, SVEN | Möser | 10:49 | 22.74 | +1:51 | |
27 | 440 | SCHRADER, DIRK | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | 11:02 | 22.30 | +2:04 | |
28 | 33 | ILLGEN, CHRISTOPH | Weserbikeland Team | 11:03 | 22.26 | +2:05 | |
29 | 34 | MEIER, LARS | DDMC Solling e.V. | 11:06 | 22.16 | +2:08 | |
30 | 444 | HOFFMANN, CHRISTIAN | Göttingen | 11:08 | 22.10 | +2:10 | |
31 | 214 | SENTKER, HENDRIK | Hessisch Oldendorf | 11:09 | 22.06 | +2:11 | |
32 | 434 | SZESCHEK, ALEXANDER | Bad Harzburg | 11:18 | 21.77 | +2:20 | |
33 | 35 | HOHMANN, SÖREN | deisterfreun.de | 11:37 | 21.18 | +2:39 | |
34 | 70 | GALK, INGO | Weserbikeland | 11:47 | 20.88 | +2:49 | |
35 | 50 | BLEIBAUM, THOMAS | Aerzen | 11:48 | 20.85 | +2:50 | |
36 | 40 | HEINE, OLIVER | Höxter/Lüchtringen | 11:50 | 20.79 | +2:52 | |
36 | 51 | DEITER, MARKUS | Süntelbiker | 11:50 | 20.79 | +2:52 | |
38 | 250 | KRAHN, BJÖRN | Ghost Racing Team | 12:01 | 20.47 | +3:03 | |
39 | 248 | KRAUSE, FLORIAN | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 12:04 | 20.39 | +3:06 | |
40 | 38 | GÖLDNER, JAN | Kona Bongo Bongo | 12:11 | 20.19 | +3:13 | |
41 | 226 | EISBACH, OLIVER | Radsport-Hochsolling e.V. | 12:26 | 19.79 | +3:28 | |
42 | 439 | NIES, HAUKE | Hildesheim | 12:37 | 19.50 | +3:39 | |
43 | 49 | GOMOLINSKY, BASTIAN | Porta Westfalica | 12:40 | 19.42 | +3:42 | |
44 | 481 | PROHN, ARVID | fahrradprofi | 12:50 | 19.17 | +3:52 | |
45 | 202 | STINN, LARS | Duisburg | 12:51 | 19.14 | +3:53 | |
46 | 44 | HEINE, FRANK | Höxter | 12:52 | 19.12 | +3:54 | |
47 | 219 | DREWNIOK, MARCO | 13:02 | 18.87 | +4:04 | ||
48 | 227 | ARMBRECHT, NICO | Cicli-Club Northeim | 13:09 | 18.71 | +4:11 | |
49 | 36 | KOLLERT, SVEN | Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg | 13:26 | 18.31 | +4:28 | |
50 | 264 | DOMHÖVER, UWE | IBC DIMB Racingteam | 13:44 | 17.91 | +4:46 | |
51 | 480 | ABRAMS, EDURARD | Hildesheim | 13:54 | 17.70 | +4:56 | |
52 | 243 | MACH, SVEN | Hamburg | 14:04 | 17.49 | +5:06 | |
53 | 469 | EBSEN, NILS-HOLGER | Rinteln | 14:05 | 17.47 | +5:07 | |
54 | 95 | BEINE, JOACHIM | Höxter | 14:20 | 17.16 | +5:22 | |
55 | 258 | DALY, ANDREW | Warburg | 14:23 | 17.10 | +5:25 | |
56 | 101 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team Schauinsland | 15:00 | 16.40 | +6:02 | |
57 | 416 | BLESSMANN, FRANK | Hannover | 15:40 | 15.70 | +6:42 | |
58 | 207 | SIEPMANN, MARC | Lichtenau | 17:17 | 14.23 | +8:19 | |
59 | 428 | PIRRUNG, TINO | Dransfeld | 25:49 | 9.53 | +16:51 | |
60 | 96 | SCHOSLAND, UDO | RSC Wunstorf | 1:03:09 | 3.90 | +54:11 | |
Seniorinnen I Hobby | |||||||
1 | 53 | KÖHLER, IRA | Emmerthal | 13:50 | 17.78 | --- | |
2 | 457 | KNEIFEL, MARTINA | MBC Hannover e.V. | 15:46 | 15.60 | +1:56 | |
3 | 52 | ROTERMUND, GERDA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 17:22 | 14.17 | +3:32 | |
Damen Hobby | |||||||
1 | 54 | HEISE, CHRISTINE | Bike - Sport - Lippe eV | 11:50 | 20.79 | --- | |
Juniorinnen U 19 Hobby | |||||||
1 | 55 | TILLBERG, SVENJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 14:10 | 17.36 | --- | |
2 | 67 | MÜLLER, RONJA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 16:30 | 14.91 | +2:20 | |
Masters weiblich Hobby | |||||||
1 | 271 | ROTH, CHRISTINA | Möppelpower | 13:20 | 18.45 | --- | |
2 | 274 | SIEBRECHT, INES | Freising | 13:53 | 17.72 | +0:33 | |
3 | 277 | METJE-BUSCH, SABINE | mmm-bikes.com | 15:28 | 15.91 | +2:08 |