SPORTident TimingWSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld e.V.

LVM Marathon Niedersachsen

Clausthal-Zellerfeld 17.05.2009

LVM Marathon Niedersachsen

Clausthal-Zellerfeld 17.05.2009

 

Rezultāti LVM Marathon Niedersachsen

LVM Marathon Niedersachsen 102.00 km
GrupaKopā
   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība

1. posms: Rundenkontrolle (22.00 km)

Rennen 13, Männer Lizenz
1304
RODENBECK, Jürgen
 RSC Wunstorf44:2129.76---
2286
WEIDNER, Robert
 MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Fuji44:4029.55+0:19
3291
LORENZEN, Sven
 RV Concordia Hannover45:3428.97+1:13
4287
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live47:0128.08+2:40
5299
OETGEN, Marc
 RSC Lüneburg47:4927.61+3:28
6296
TORBEN, Saßnick
 MTV Bad Bevensen51:2425.68+7:03
7306
ARENDT, Roland
 RSV 1923 Braunschweig52:2625.17+8:05
8294
SUPPLIE, Markus
 IGAS Wendland55:4923.65+11:28
Rennen 14, Senioren 2/3 Lizenz
1297
WEINKOPF, Uwe
 MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Fuji45:0429.29---
2293
KROPP, Ralf
 rrv hameln pyrmont46:5628.13+1:52
3288
EGGELING, Carsten
 VFL Wolfsburg47:4527.64+2:41
4289
KUBERKA, Peter
 IGAS Wendland48:2027.31+3:16
5305
SCHULZ, PETER
 RSG HANNOVER53:5724.47+8:53
6114
ELPEL, Armin
 MBC Hannover54:1824.31+9:14
7292
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste54:4124.14+9:37
Rennen 12, Frauen Lizenz

2. posms: Rundenkontrolle (34.00 km)

Rennen 13, Männer Lizenz
1296
TORBEN, Saßnick
 MTV Bad Bevensen1:24:5924.00---
2286
WEIDNER, Robert
 MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Fuji1:28:1423.12+3:15
3291
LORENZEN, Sven
 RV Concordia Hannover1:28:3523.03+3:36
4304
RODENBECK, Jürgen
 RSC Wunstorf1:28:4622.98+3:47
5287
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live1:32:1622.11+7:17
6299
OETGEN, Marc
 RSC Lüneburg1:33:3221.81+8:33
7306
ARENDT, Roland
 RSV 1923 Braunschweig1:39:2320.53+14:24
8294
SUPPLIE, Markus
 IGAS Wendland1:51:2418.31+26:25
Rennen 14, Senioren 2/3 Lizenz
1297
WEINKOPF, Uwe
 MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Fuji1:27:3323.30---
2288
EGGELING, Carsten
 VFL Wolfsburg1:31:3522.27+4:02
3293
KROPP, Ralf
 rrv hameln pyrmont1:31:4422.24+4:11
4289
KUBERKA, Peter
 IGAS Wendland1:35:0221.47+7:29
5305
SCHULZ, PETER
 RSG HANNOVER1:41:0220.19+13:29
6292
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste1:42:3919.87+15:06
7114
ELPEL, Armin
 MBC Hannover1:47:2818.98+19:55
Rennen 12, Frauen Lizenz

3. posms: Rundenkontrolle (34.00 km)

Rennen 13, Männer Lizenz
1304
RODENBECK, Jürgen
 RSC Wunstorf1:29:1322.87---
2296
TORBEN, Saßnick
 MTV Bad Bevensen1:35:3721.34+6:24
3286
WEIDNER, Robert
 MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Fuji1:36:1221.21+6:59
4299
OETGEN, Marc
 RSC Lüneburg1:40:2320.32+11:10
5287
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live1:41:0220.19+11:49
6291
LORENZEN, Sven
 RV Concordia Hannover1:42:1919.94+13:06
7306
ARENDT, Roland
 RSV 1923 Braunschweig1:48:2118.83+19:08
8294
SUPPLIE, Markus
 IGAS Wendland1:56:4317.48+27:30
Rennen 14, Senioren 2/3 Lizenz
1297
WEINKOPF, Uwe
 MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Fuji1:32:0622.15---
2293
KROPP, Ralf
 rrv hameln pyrmont1:35:3021.36+3:24
3288
EGGELING, Carsten
 VFL Wolfsburg1:37:1320.98+5:07
4305
SCHULZ, PETER
 RSG HANNOVER1:50:5018.41+18:44
5292
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste1:53:1318.02+21:07
6289
KUBERKA, Peter
 IGAS Wendland1:56:1917.54+24:13
7114
ELPEL, Armin
 MBC Hannover1:57:2817.37+25:22
Rennen 12, Frauen Lizenz

4. posms: finišs (12.00 km)

Rennen 13, Männer Lizenz
1304
RODENBECK, Jürgen
 RSC Wunstorf40:4617.66---
2287
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live46:1815.55+5:32
3299
OETGEN, Marc
 RSC Lüneburg47:4015.10+6:54
4296
TORBEN, Saßnick
 MTV Bad Bevensen48:4114.79+7:55
5291
LORENZEN, Sven
 RV Concordia Hannover50:4114.21+9:55
6306
ARENDT, Roland
 RSV 1923 Braunschweig50:4714.18+10:01
7286
WEIDNER, Robert
 MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Fuji51:2913.99+10:43
8294
SUPPLIE, Markus
 IGAS Wendland53:5113.37+13:05
Rennen 14, Senioren 2/3 Lizenz
1297
WEINKOPF, Uwe
 MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Fuji42:5116.80---
2293
KROPP, Ralf
 rrv hameln pyrmont44:3216.17+1:41
3288
EGGELING, Carsten
 VFL Wolfsburg45:4715.73+2:56
4289
KUBERKA, Peter
 IGAS Wendland47:2615.18+4:35
5305
SCHULZ, PETER
 RSG HANNOVER50:4714.18+7:56
6292
FALK, Andreas
 MTV Förste53:3513.44+10:44
7114
ELPEL, Armin
 MBC Hannover55:1913.02+12:28
Rennen 12, Frauen Lizenz