MTB-Freunde Oberharz e.V. | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | km/h | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Kontrolle (4.10 km) | |||||||
Elite A/B/C Lizenz | |||||||
1 | 839 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TrengaDe | 13:26 | 18.31 | --- | |
2 | 843 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 13:48 | 17.83 | +0:22 | |
3 | 862 | THYGERSEN, SIMON | Sikleborg | 13:53 | 17.72 | +0:27 | |
4 | 842 | HOPP, CHRISTOPH | Zweiradriese Racingteam | 14:02 | 17.53 | +0:36 | |
5 | 844 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 14:03 | 17.51 | +0:37 | |
6 | 836 | BACHMANN, ALLAN | Team Webike Vision | 14:11 | 17.34 | +0:45 | |
6 | 868 | HAYES, BARRY | RSC Probstei | 14:11 | 17.34 | +0:45 | |
8 | 837 | BORUP, MICHAEL | Team WEBIKE VISION | 14:30 | 16.97 | +1:04 | |
9 | 847 | ZÜHLKE, THOMAS | MC Pirate HH | 14:33 | 16.91 | +1:07 | |
10 | 867 | NIELSEN, JEPPE HAUGAARD | Kolding BC | 14:52 | 16.55 | +1:26 | |
11 | 863 | LEHMANN, CHRISTOPHER | Vejle | 14:54 | 16.51 | +1:28 | |
12 | 864 | TROELSEN, JACOB AGGER | Aarhus 1900 MTB | 14:56 | 16.47 | +1:30 | |
13 | 857 | TIEDT, YANNICK | Harwestrerhunder Radsportverein | 15:12 | 16.18 | +1:46 | |
14 | 800 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover | 15:33 | 15.82 | +2:07 | |
15 | 849 | LORENZEN, SVEN | RV Concordia Hannover | 15:37 | 15.75 | +2:11 | |
16 | 803 | SCHMIDTMANN, JÖRG | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 15:47 | 15.59 | +2:21 | |
17 | 813 | WEIDNER, ROBERT | MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Fuji | 15:51 | 15.52 | +2:25 | |
18 | 814 | SCHÄFER, THOMAS | Univega Pro Cycling Team | 16:04 | 15.31 | +2:38 | |
19 | 850 | KÖHN, MARIO | MTB Raceteam Bike-point-Live | 16:06 | 15.28 | +2:40 | |
20 | 808 | SCHULDT, CHRISTIAN | RG Kiel/ PRISMA-Ferring Cycling | 16:09 | 15.23 | +2:43 | |
21 | 866 | MÄRTENSSON, THOR | Varde CK | 16:47 | 14.66 | +3:21 | |
22 | 853 | HAGEMANN, TOM | TSH Team Bergamont | 17:18 | 14.22 | +3:52 | |
23 | 841 | HEUNECKE, ANDREAS | Tuspo Weende | 19:09 | 12.85 | +5:43 | |
Junioren Lizenz | |||||||
Senioren 2,3,4 Lizenz | |||||||
1 | 848 | SIETAS, CLEMENS | Harvesterhuder RV | 16:28 | 14.94 | --- | |
2 | 865 | KROPP, RALF | RRV-Hameln-Pyrmont | 16:32 | 14.88 | +0:04 | |
2. posms: Kontrolle (3.40 km) | |||||||
Elite A/B/C Lizenz | |||||||
1 | 862 | THYGERSEN, SIMON | Sikleborg | 10:19 | 19.77 | --- | |
2 | 839 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TrengaDe | 10:28 | 19.49 | +0:09 | |
3 | 842 | HOPP, CHRISTOPH | Zweiradriese Racingteam | 10:33 | 19.34 | +0:14 | |
4 | 843 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 10:40 | 19.13 | +0:21 | |
5 | 844 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 10:52 | 18.77 | +0:33 | |
6 | 867 | NIELSEN, JEPPE HAUGAARD | Kolding BC | 10:55 | 18.69 | +0:36 | |
7 | 836 | BACHMANN, ALLAN | Team Webike Vision | 11:06 | 18.38 | +0:47 | |
8 | 800 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover | 11:09 | 18.30 | +0:50 | |
9 | 864 | TROELSEN, JACOB AGGER | Aarhus 1900 MTB | 11:11 | 18.24 | +0:52 | |
10 | 868 | HAYES, BARRY | RSC Probstei | 11:21 | 17.97 | +1:02 | |
10 | 837 | BORUP, MICHAEL | Team WEBIKE VISION | 11:21 | 17.97 | +1:02 | |
12 | 847 | ZÜHLKE, THOMAS | MC Pirate HH | 11:23 | 17.92 | +1:04 | |
13 | 857 | TIEDT, YANNICK | Harwestrerhunder Radsportverein | 11:29 | 17.76 | +1:10 | |
14 | 849 | LORENZEN, SVEN | RV Concordia Hannover | 11:35 | 17.61 | +1:16 | |
15 | 863 | LEHMANN, CHRISTOPHER | Vejle | 11:38 | 17.54 | +1:19 | |
16 | 813 | WEIDNER, ROBERT | MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Fuji | 12:01 | 16.98 | +1:42 | |
17 | 814 | SCHÄFER, THOMAS | Univega Pro Cycling Team | 12:07 | 16.84 | +1:48 | |
18 | 808 | SCHULDT, CHRISTIAN | RG Kiel/ PRISMA-Ferring Cycling | 12:10 | 16.77 | +1:51 | |
19 | 866 | MÄRTENSSON, THOR | Varde CK | 12:19 | 16.56 | +2:00 | |
20 | 850 | KÖHN, MARIO | MTB Raceteam Bike-point-Live | 12:20 | 16.54 | +2:01 | |
21 | 803 | SCHMIDTMANN, JÖRG | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 12:27 | 16.39 | +2:08 | |
22 | 853 | HAGEMANN, TOM | TSH Team Bergamont | 13:03 | 15.63 | +2:44 | |
23 | 841 | HEUNECKE, ANDREAS | Tuspo Weende | 14:24 | 14.17 | +4:05 | |
Junioren Lizenz | |||||||
Senioren 2,3,4 Lizenz | |||||||
1 | 865 | KROPP, RALF | RRV-Hameln-Pyrmont | 12:10 | 16.77 | --- | |
1 | 848 | SIETAS, CLEMENS | Harvesterhuder RV | 12:10 | 16.77 | --- | |
3. posms: Kontrolle (3.40 km) | |||||||
Elite A/B/C Lizenz | |||||||
1 | 839 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TrengaDe | 10:28 | 19.49 | --- | |
2 | 862 | THYGERSEN, SIMON | Sikleborg | 10:36 | 19.25 | +0:08 | |
3 | 843 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 10:48 | 18.89 | +0:20 | |
4 | 842 | HOPP, CHRISTOPH | Zweiradriese Racingteam | 10:51 | 18.80 | +0:23 | |
5 | 844 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 10:57 | 18.63 | +0:29 | |
5 | 836 | BACHMANN, ALLAN | Team Webike Vision | 10:57 | 18.63 | +0:29 | |
7 | 837 | BORUP, MICHAEL | Team WEBIKE VISION | 11:15 | 18.13 | +0:47 | |
8 | 864 | TROELSEN, JACOB AGGER | Aarhus 1900 MTB | 11:16 | 18.11 | +0:48 | |
9 | 863 | LEHMANN, CHRISTOPHER | Vejle | 11:23 | 17.92 | +0:55 | |
10 | 867 | NIELSEN, JEPPE HAUGAARD | Kolding BC | 11:26 | 17.84 | +0:58 | |
11 | 847 | ZÜHLKE, THOMAS | MC Pirate HH | 11:28 | 17.79 | +1:00 | |
12 | 868 | HAYES, BARRY | RSC Probstei | 11:31 | 17.71 | +1:03 | |
13 | 849 | LORENZEN, SVEN | RV Concordia Hannover | 11:51 | 17.22 | +1:23 | |
14 | 814 | SCHÄFER, THOMAS | Univega Pro Cycling Team | 11:58 | 17.05 | +1:30 | |
14 | 803 | SCHMIDTMANN, JÖRG | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 11:58 | 17.05 | +1:30 | |
16 | 808 | SCHULDT, CHRISTIAN | RG Kiel/ PRISMA-Ferring Cycling | 12:13 | 16.70 | +1:45 | |
17 | 866 | MÄRTENSSON, THOR | Varde CK | 12:36 | 16.19 | +2:08 | |
18 | 857 | TIEDT, YANNICK | Harwestrerhunder Radsportverein | 12:37 | 16.17 | +2:09 | |
19 | 853 | HAGEMANN, TOM | TSH Team Bergamont | 12:55 | 15.79 | +2:27 | |
19 | 850 | KÖHN, MARIO | MTB Raceteam Bike-point-Live | 12:55 | 15.79 | +2:27 | |
21 | 841 | HEUNECKE, ANDREAS | Tuspo Weende | 14:37 | 13.96 | +4:09 | |
22 | 813 | WEIDNER, ROBERT | MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Fuji | 22:15 | 9.17 | +11:47 | |
23 | 800 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover | 22:25 | 9.10 | +11:57 | |
Junioren Lizenz | |||||||
Senioren 2,3,4 Lizenz | |||||||
1 | 848 | SIETAS, CLEMENS | Harvesterhuder RV | 12:06 | 16.86 | --- | |
2 | 865 | KROPP, RALF | RRV-Hameln-Pyrmont | 12:16 | 16.63 | +0:10 | |
4. posms: Kontrolle (3.40 km) | |||||||
Elite A/B/C Lizenz | |||||||
1 | 839 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TrengaDe | 0:02 | 6,120.00 | --- | |
2 | 813 | WEIDNER, ROBERT | MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Fuji | 2:28 | 82.70 | +2:26 | |
3 | 843 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 10:33 | 19.34 | +10:31 | |
3 | 842 | HOPP, CHRISTOPH | Zweiradriese Racingteam | 10:33 | 19.34 | +10:31 | |
5 | 862 | THYGERSEN, SIMON | Sikleborg | 10:35 | 19.28 | +10:33 | |
6 | 844 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 10:57 | 18.63 | +10:55 | |
6 | 836 | BACHMANN, ALLAN | Team Webike Vision | 10:57 | 18.63 | +10:55 | |
8 | 868 | HAYES, BARRY | RSC Probstei | 11:02 | 18.49 | +11:00 | |
9 | 863 | LEHMANN, CHRISTOPHER | Vejle | 11:20 | 18.00 | +11:18 | |
10 | 837 | BORUP, MICHAEL | Team WEBIKE VISION | 11:27 | 17.82 | +11:25 | |
11 | 867 | NIELSEN, JEPPE HAUGAARD | Kolding BC | 11:31 | 17.71 | +11:29 | |
12 | 864 | TROELSEN, JACOB AGGER | Aarhus 1900 MTB | 11:34 | 17.64 | +11:32 | |
13 | 847 | ZÜHLKE, THOMAS | MC Pirate HH | 11:40 | 17.49 | +11:38 | |
14 | 849 | LORENZEN, SVEN | RV Concordia Hannover | 11:59 | 17.02 | +11:57 | |
15 | 803 | SCHMIDTMANN, JÖRG | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 12:06 | 16.86 | +12:04 | |
16 | 814 | SCHÄFER, THOMAS | Univega Pro Cycling Team | 12:08 | 16.81 | +12:06 | |
17 | 866 | MÄRTENSSON, THOR | Varde CK | 12:19 | 16.56 | +12:17 | |
18 | 800 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover | 12:26 | 16.41 | +12:24 | |
19 | 808 | SCHULDT, CHRISTIAN | RG Kiel/ PRISMA-Ferring Cycling | 12:32 | 16.28 | +12:30 | |
20 | 850 | KÖHN, MARIO | MTB Raceteam Bike-point-Live | 12:59 | 15.71 | +12:57 | |
21 | 853 | HAGEMANN, TOM | TSH Team Bergamont | 13:03 | 15.63 | +13:01 | |
22 | 857 | TIEDT, YANNICK | Harwestrerhunder Radsportverein | 13:11 | 15.47 | +13:09 | |
23 | 841 | HEUNECKE, ANDREAS | Tuspo Weende | 14:25 | 14.15 | +14:23 | |
Junioren Lizenz | |||||||
Senioren 2,3,4 Lizenz | |||||||
1 | 848 | SIETAS, CLEMENS | Harvesterhuder RV | 12:08 | 16.81 | --- | |
2 | 865 | KROPP, RALF | RRV-Hameln-Pyrmont | 12:12 | 16.72 | +0:04 | |
5. posms: Kontrolle (3.40 km) | |||||||
Elite A/B/C Lizenz | |||||||
1 | 843 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 10:20 | 19.74 | --- | |
2 | 839 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TrengaDe | 10:22 | 19.68 | +0:02 | |
3 | 836 | BACHMANN, ALLAN | Team Webike Vision | 10:46 | 18.95 | +0:26 | |
3 | 862 | THYGERSEN, SIMON | Sikleborg | 10:46 | 18.95 | +0:26 | |
5 | 844 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 10:51 | 18.80 | +0:31 | |
6 | 842 | HOPP, CHRISTOPH | Zweiradriese Racingteam | 10:58 | 18.60 | +0:38 | |
7 | 863 | LEHMANN, CHRISTOPHER | Vejle | 11:07 | 18.35 | +0:47 | |
8 | 868 | HAYES, BARRY | RSC Probstei | 11:19 | 18.03 | +0:59 | |
9 | 837 | BORUP, MICHAEL | Team WEBIKE VISION | 11:21 | 17.97 | +1:01 | |
10 | 867 | NIELSEN, JEPPE HAUGAARD | Kolding BC | 11:26 | 17.84 | +1:06 | |
11 | 864 | TROELSEN, JACOB AGGER | Aarhus 1900 MTB | 11:29 | 17.76 | +1:09 | |
12 | 857 | TIEDT, YANNICK | Harwestrerhunder Radsportverein | 11:45 | 17.36 | +1:25 | |
13 | 814 | SCHÄFER, THOMAS | Univega Pro Cycling Team | 11:55 | 17.12 | +1:35 | |
14 | 803 | SCHMIDTMANN, JÖRG | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 11:57 | 17.07 | +1:37 | |
15 | 847 | ZÜHLKE, THOMAS | MC Pirate HH | 11:58 | 17.05 | +1:38 | |
16 | 849 | LORENZEN, SVEN | RV Concordia Hannover | 12:01 | 16.98 | +1:41 | |
16 | 800 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover | 12:01 | 16.98 | +1:41 | |
18 | 813 | WEIDNER, ROBERT | MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Fuji | 12:17 | 16.61 | +1:57 | |
19 | 808 | SCHULDT, CHRISTIAN | RG Kiel/ PRISMA-Ferring Cycling | 12:56 | 15.77 | +2:36 | |
20 | 866 | MÄRTENSSON, THOR | Varde CK | 13:10 | 15.49 | +2:50 | |
21 | 850 | KÖHN, MARIO | MTB Raceteam Bike-point-Live | 13:17 | 15.36 | +2:57 | |
22 | 853 | HAGEMANN, TOM | TSH Team Bergamont | 13:29 | 15.13 | +3:09 | |
23 | 841 | HEUNECKE, ANDREAS | Tuspo Weende | 14:38 | 13.94 | +4:18 | |
Junioren Lizenz | |||||||
Senioren 2,3,4 Lizenz | |||||||
1 | 865 | KROPP, RALF | RRV-Hameln-Pyrmont | 11:59 | 17.02 | --- | |
2 | 848 | SIETAS, CLEMENS | Harvesterhuder RV | 12:14 | 16.68 | +0:15 | |
6. posms: Kontrolle (3.40 km) | |||||||
Elite A/B/C Lizenz | |||||||
1 | 813 | WEIDNER, ROBERT | MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Fuji | 10:00 | 20.40 | --- | |
1 | 841 | HEUNECKE, ANDREAS | Tuspo Weende | 10:00 | 20.40 | --- | |
1 | 800 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover | 10:00 | 20.40 | --- | |
1 | 853 | HAGEMANN, TOM | TSH Team Bergamont | 10:00 | 20.40 | --- | |
1 | 850 | KÖHN, MARIO | MTB Raceteam Bike-point-Live | 10:00 | 20.40 | --- | |
1 | 866 | MÄRTENSSON, THOR | Varde CK | 10:00 | 20.40 | --- | |
1 | 808 | SCHULDT, CHRISTIAN | RG Kiel/ PRISMA-Ferring Cycling | 10:00 | 20.40 | --- | |
8 | 839 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TrengaDe | 10:20 | 19.74 | +0:20 | |
9 | 843 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 10:23 | 19.65 | +0:23 | |
10 | 844 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 10:39 | 19.15 | +0:39 | |
11 | 862 | THYGERSEN, SIMON | Sikleborg | 10:44 | 19.01 | +0:44 | |
12 | 836 | BACHMANN, ALLAN | Team Webike Vision | 10:47 | 18.92 | +0:47 | |
13 | 842 | HOPP, CHRISTOPH | Zweiradriese Racingteam | 10:49 | 18.86 | +0:49 | |
14 | 857 | TIEDT, YANNICK | Harwestrerhunder Radsportverein | 11:05 | 18.41 | +1:05 | |
15 | 868 | HAYES, BARRY | RSC Probstei | 11:06 | 18.38 | +1:06 | |
16 | 867 | NIELSEN, JEPPE HAUGAARD | Kolding BC | 11:13 | 18.19 | +1:13 | |
17 | 837 | BORUP, MICHAEL | Team WEBIKE VISION | 11:14 | 18.16 | +1:14 | |
18 | 863 | LEHMANN, CHRISTOPHER | Vejle | 11:20 | 18.00 | +1:20 | |
19 | 803 | SCHMIDTMANN, JÖRG | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 11:36 | 17.59 | +1:36 | |
20 | 849 | LORENZEN, SVEN | RV Concordia Hannover | 11:49 | 17.26 | +1:49 | |
21 | 864 | TROELSEN, JACOB AGGER | Aarhus 1900 MTB | 12:10 | 16.77 | +2:10 | |
22 | 814 | SCHÄFER, THOMAS | Univega Pro Cycling Team | 12:17 | 16.61 | +2:17 | |
23 | 847 | ZÜHLKE, THOMAS | MC Pirate HH | 12:31 | 16.30 | +2:31 | |
Junioren Lizenz | |||||||
Senioren 2,3,4 Lizenz | |||||||
1 | 865 | KROPP, RALF | RRV-Hameln-Pyrmont | 10:00 | 20.40 | --- | |
1 | 848 | SIETAS, CLEMENS | Harvesterhuder RV | 10:00 | 20.40 | --- | |
7. posms: finišs (2.70 km) | |||||||
Elite A/B/C Lizenz | |||||||
1 | 842 | HOPP, CHRISTOPH | Zweiradriese Racingteam | 6:37 | 24.48 | --- | |
2 | 837 | BORUP, MICHAEL | Team WEBIKE VISION | 6:51 | 23.65 | +0:14 | |
3 | 844 | SASSNICK, TORBEN | MTV Bad Bevensen | 6:52 | 23.59 | +0:15 | |
4 | 843 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 6:53 | 23.54 | +0:16 | |
5 | 849 | LORENZEN, SVEN | RV Concordia Hannover | 6:57 | 23.31 | +0:20 | |
6 | 868 | HAYES, BARRY | RSC Probstei | 7:01 | 23.09 | +0:24 | |
7 | 836 | BACHMANN, ALLAN | Team Webike Vision | 7:02 | 23.03 | +0:25 | |
8 | 867 | NIELSEN, JEPPE HAUGAARD | Kolding BC | 7:05 | 22.87 | +0:28 | |
9 | 862 | THYGERSEN, SIMON | Sikleborg | 7:08 | 22.71 | +0:31 | |
10 | 800 | ERBSE, FRANK | MBC Hannover | 7:14 | 22.40 | +0:37 | |
11 | 803 | SCHMIDTMANN, JÖRG | TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN | 7:15 | 22.34 | +0:38 | |
12 | 857 | TIEDT, YANNICK | Harwestrerhunder Radsportverein | 7:22 | 21.99 | +0:45 | |
13 | 866 | MÄRTENSSON, THOR | Varde CK | 7:25 | 21.84 | +0:48 | |
13 | 863 | LEHMANN, CHRISTOPHER | Vejle | 7:25 | 21.84 | +0:48 | |
15 | 813 | WEIDNER, ROBERT | MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Fuji | 7:33 | 21.46 | +0:56 | |
16 | 847 | ZÜHLKE, THOMAS | MC Pirate HH | 7:35 | 21.36 | +0:58 | |
17 | 864 | TROELSEN, JACOB AGGER | Aarhus 1900 MTB | 7:42 | 21.04 | +1:05 | |
18 | 850 | KÖHN, MARIO | MTB Raceteam Bike-point-Live | 7:43 | 20.99 | +1:06 | |
19 | 814 | SCHÄFER, THOMAS | Univega Pro Cycling Team | 7:52 | 20.59 | +1:15 | |
20 | 808 | SCHULDT, CHRISTIAN | RG Kiel/ PRISMA-Ferring Cycling | 7:55 | 20.46 | +1:18 | |
21 | 853 | HAGEMANN, TOM | TSH Team Bergamont | 8:33 | 18.95 | +1:56 | |
21 | 841 | HEUNECKE, ANDREAS | Tuspo Weende | 8:33 | 18.95 | +1:56 | |
23 | 839 | DANOWSKI, STEFAN | TrengaDe | 17:06 | 9.47 | +10:29 | |
Junioren Lizenz | |||||||
Senioren 2,3,4 Lizenz | |||||||
1 | 865 | KROPP, RALF | RRV-Hameln-Pyrmont | 7:06 | 22.82 | --- | |
2 | 848 | SIETAS, CLEMENS | Harvesterhuder RV | 17:53 | 9.06 | +10:47 |