SPORTident TimingWalking Treff Möhnesee e.V.

4. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 13.06.2009

4. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 13.06.2009

 

Rezultāti 4. Walking Day am Möhnesee

PunktiNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība
Männer
113643
EINERHAND, Manfred
 LC Soester Börde1:06:259.03
107477
BECKER, Rolf
 LC Hamm1:09:498.59
106718
DREES, Günter
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:11:048.44
105444
ESSER, Heinz-Jürgen
 Dortmund1:11:228.41
105640
MANSKE, Wolfgang
 Hattingen1:11:298.39
101436
SCHMALE, Walter
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:14:098.09
99639
GLATTHOR, Wolfgang
 SG-Holthausen1:15:577.90
99709
IGNATOWITZ, Detlef
 Geseke1:16:007.89
99745
WAGNER, Günter
 TV Horst-Emscher (Nordsternwalker)1:16:097.88
98743
WICHT, Hermann
 TV Horst-Emscher (Nordsternwalker)1:16:287.85
95741
STOLZENWALD, Thomas
 TV Horst-Emscher (Nordsternwalker)1:18:557.60
95786
SCHÖNFELDER, Karl
 Walkingtreff Lünen1:19:037.59
94645
PETRUSCHKE, Helmut
 Lippstadt1:20:007.50
93769
SCHUMACHER, Ralf
 LuW Weddinghofen1:20:457.43
92715
GALDA, Torsten
 LSF-Unna-20001:21:257.37
89717
SCHELLENBERGER, Manfred
 LSF-Unna-20001:24:087.13
89449
SEIDEL, Volker
 Bochum1:24:317.10
82710
ZAUNER, Martin
 Tus Neuenrade1:31:026.59
81787
GROß, Manfred
 Walkingtreff Lünen1:32:426.47
78531
BAUCKS, Wolfgang
 BSG Kreis Soest1:36:246.22
Frauen
109532
PAARMANN, Brigitte
 Walkingtreff Lünen1:09:088.68
101777
ROBERTS, Ingrid
 LuW Weddinghofen1:14:078.10
99746
FUNKE, Susanne
 TV Horst-Emscher (Nordsternwalker)1:16:047.89
99747
GRIMM, Birgit
 TV Horst-Emscher (Nordsternwalker)1:16:057.89
98720
NEUMANN-STEINBREIER, Petra
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:16:197.86
98708
ABRAMS, Kerstin
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld1:16:507.81
97504
BARTELS, Gabriele
 Koronarsportverein Disstel-Walker1:17:337.74
96778
WIESE, Angelika
 LuW Weddinghofen1:17:547.70
95437
SCHMALE, Bärbel
 GV Waltrop1:18:447.62
95739
PAULI, Manuela
 Möhnesee1:18:507.61
95742
STOLZENWALD, Maike
 TV Horst-Emscher (Nordsternwalker)1:18:537.61
94752
HOLIN, Simone
 Menden1:19:357.54
94644
BERENZ-PETRUSCHKE, Marita
 Lippstadt1:19:597.50
94768
PRIEFERT, Heidi
 LuW Weddinghofen1:20:137.48
94770
THEILER, Ruth
 LuW Weddinghofen1:20:157.48
94771
KOLACZEK, Anita
 LuW Weddinghofen1:20:167.48
93744
WICHT, Agnes
 TV Horst-Emscher (Nordsternwalker)1:20:337.45
93772
TOMASZEWSKI, Sylvia
 LuW Weddinghofen1:20:477.43
93721
STEERMANN, Anita
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:20:547.42
93719
GADAU, Conny
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:20:567.41
93738
KIRCHHOF, Alexandra
 Bochum1:21:047.40
93737
HEUER, Annegret
 Möhnesee1:21:067.40
92714
SOMMERFELD-POELL, Kornelia
 LSF Münster1:21:187.38
92716
PASCHEDAG, Marion
 LSF-Unna-20001:21:297.36
90700
PFÖRTNER, Karla
 PSV Hattingen1:23:257.19
89740
STREUBÜHR, Ingrid
 1:24:137.12
88447
SKODZIK, Beate
 LT Brechten1:25:327.01
87779
HAVERKAMP, Simone
 LuW Weddinghofen1:26:166.96
87774
GRENZOW, Christel
 LuW Weddinghofen1:26:276.94
86773
GALIDIS, Christine
 LuW Weddinghofen1:26:566.90
84756
RICKHOFF, Annette
 TV Friesen Telgte1:29:036.74
84443
ESSER, Gisela
 Dortmund1:29:236.71
84712
PATENT, Silvia
 Tus Neuenrade1:29:346.70
83427
ERDMANN, Anne
 SV Langschede1:30:526.60
83429
STEMPER, Doris
 SV Langschede1:30:536.60
82748
HÖLTING, Christel
 Alte Beckumer Stadtwache1:31:226.57
82783
HENNES, Elke
 TBS-Herne1:31:426.54
82478
BERTRAM, Beate
 TUS Niedereimer1:31:456.54
81775
SCHULZKI, Thea
 LuW Weddinghofen1:32:106.51
81776
KREUTZ, Helga
 LuW Weddinghofen1:32:166.50
79723
BUTTERWECK, Edeltraud
 TuS Jahn Soest1:35:116.30
79724
DROSTE, Beate
 TuS Jahn Soest1:35:126.30
75711
WEIß, Ilona
 Tus Neuenrade1:40:245.98