Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | km/h | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Finsterbacher Pirschhaus (5.05 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 118 | BRÖCKERT, LUTZ | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 41:10 | 7.36 | --- | |
2 | 48 | FERG, PETER | Lauftreff Breitungen | 44:14 | 6.85 | +3:04 | |
3 | 76 | SCHRÖDER, VOLKER | SV Tautenhain | 44:50 | 6.76 | +3:40 | |
4 | 87 | THUNIG, FRED | Ort: Gotha | 44:51 | 6.76 | +3:41 | |
5 | 42906 | ZEITLER, REINHOLD | SC/TV Gefrees | 49:28 | 6.13 | +8:18 | |
6 | 42908 | HOFMANN, HARALD | SC Gefrees | 49:31 | 6.12 | +8:21 | |
7 | 42903 | JEROMIN, FRITZ | Gotha | 50:23 | 6.01 | +9:13 | |
8 | 66 | BORNKESSEL, BODO | Ort: Oberhof | 52:25 | 5.78 | +11:15 | |
9 | 73 | ENGEL, DIETER | Ort: Suhl | 54:50 | 5.53 | +13:40 | |
9 | 74 | KLIMPKE, MARIO | Ort: Dillstädt | 54:50 | 5.53 | +13:40 | |
11 | 75 | KLIMPKE, JONNY | Ort: Dillstädt | 54:52 | 5.52 | +13:42 | |
12 | 95 | WIECZOREK, WALTER | Ort: Erfurt | 55:21 | 5.47 | +14:11 | |
13 | 52 | SATTLER, FRANK | Walker Gruppe Schmalkalden | 56:28 | 5.37 | +15:18 | |
14 | 37 | WEISHEIT, RUDOLF | Geschwister Weisheit Gotha | 57:10 | 5.30 | +16:00 | |
15 | 88 | SAUERMANN, ULRICH | Ort: Tambach-Dietharz | 58:07 | 5.21 | +16:57 | |
16 | 42910 | KLAUS, TAUBERT | SV Tautenhain | 58:18 | 5.20 | +17:08 | |
17 | 30 | WEHRSPOHN, CHRISTIAN | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 58:24 | 5.19 | +17:14 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 57 | HASELOFF, INGRID | BodyFit 2000 | 46:01 | 6.58 | --- | |
2 | 71 | KLEINE, GABRIELE | WSV Oberhof 05 | 47:41 | 6.35 | +1:40 | |
3 | 94 | TÖPFER, PETRA | Ort: Kiliansroda | 48:28 | 6.25 | +2:27 | |
4 | 60 | LOCK, HEIDI | SV Kali Unterbreizbach | 49:30 | 6.12 | +3:29 | |
5 | 42902 | WEISHEIT, KATRIN | Gotha | 49:34 | 6.11 | +3:33 | |
6 | 42907 | ZEITLER, ERIKA | SC/TV Gefrees | 50:25 | 6.01 | +4:24 | |
7 | 86 | THUNIG, BÄRBEL | Ort: Gotha | 50:26 | 6.01 | +4:25 | |
8 | 42909 | HOFMANN, UTE | SC/TV Gefrees | 51:25 | 5.89 | +5:24 | |
9 | 97 | MEINHARDT, KERRIN | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 51:36 | 5.87 | +5:35 | |
10 | 35 | LÖSCHE, BEATE | Dayfit Gotha | 51:37 | 5.87 | +5:36 | |
11 | 63 | KRUG, CHRISTINE | SV Kali Unterbreizbach | 51:41 | 5.86 | +5:40 | |
12 | 42911 | WEISER, INES | SV Kali Unterbreizbach | 51:44 | 5.86 | +5:43 | |
13 | 70 | ROTHLAUF, MANUELA | Ort: Friemar | 51:59 | 5.83 | +5:58 | |
14 | 69 | JACOBS, SONJA | Ort: Fiemar | 52:00 | 5.83 | +5:59 | |
15 | 42912 | EBHARDT, ANDREA | Waltershausen | 52:34 | 5.76 | +6:33 | |
16 | 59 | MÖLLER, CORNELIA | SV Kali Unterbreizbach | 52:36 | 5.76 | +6:35 | |
17 | 64 | BENDIG, AGNES | SV Kali Unterbreizbach | 52:38 | 5.76 | +6:37 | |
18 | 32 | FLORSCHÜTZ, DIANA | Ort:Waltershausen | 53:45 | 5.64 | +7:44 | |
19 | 98 | RESS, PEGGY | Ahörnchen | 54:03 | 5.61 | +8:02 | |
20 | 51 | SATTLER, DORIS | Walker Gruppe Schmalkalden | 54:34 | 5.55 | +8:33 | |
21 | 49 | THIEL, LORE | Walker Gruppe Schmalkalden | 54:36 | 5.55 | +8:35 | |
22 | 53 | KRANZ, KARIN | Walker Gruppe Schmalkalden | 54:39 | 5.54 | +8:38 | |
23 | 96 | WIECZOREK, GISELA | Ort: Erfurt | 55:25 | 5.47 | +9:24 | |
24 | 42905 | UTE, MENGE | NW Team Luisenthal | 56:36 | 5.35 | +10:35 | |
25 | 65 | VOGEL, MARION | Nordic WalkingTeam Luisenthal | 57:01 | 5.31 | +11:00 | |
26 | 46 | HÄHNLEIN, DIANA | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 57:02 | 5.31 | +11:01 | |
27 | 45 | HAMANN, MARGRIT | SV Tautenhain | 57:06 | 5.31 | +11:05 | |
28 | 36 | WEISHEIT, EDELTRAUT | Geschwister Weisheit Gotha | 57:08 | 5.30 | +11:07 | |
29 | 54 | HOLLAND-LETZ, USCHI | Walker Gruppe Schmalkalden | 57:41 | 5.25 | +11:40 | |
30 | 50 | SCHMIDT, SIEGLINDE | Walker Gruppe Schmalkalden | 57:42 | 5.25 | +11:41 | |
31 | 91 | WEINGART, KATHRIN | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 58:02 | 5.22 | +12:01 | |
32 | 83 | TURZER, REGINA | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 58:03 | 5.22 | +12:02 | |
33 | 90 | BERGNER, ANNETT | Ort: Weißenfels | 58:04 | 5.22 | +12:03 | |
34 | 84 | SCHRAMM, ROSE-MARIE | SV Tautenhain | 58:17 | 5.20 | +12:16 | |
35 | 93 | ELLER, SILKE | Ahörnchen | 59:53 | 5.06 | +13:52 | |
36 | 89 | BÖSSWETTER, HELGA | Ahörnchen | 59:55 | 5.06 | +13:54 | |
37 | 67 | VOGEL, URSULA | SV Tautenhain | 1:00:27 | 5.01 | +14:26 | |
38 | 55 | VATER, PETRA | BodyFit 2000 | 1:00:29 | 5.01 | +14:28 | |
39 | 77 | SCHRÖDER, REGINA | SV Tautenhain | 1:01:14 | 4.95 | +15:13 | |
40 | 72 | HAASE, WINNIE | Ort: Erfurt | 1:05:22 | 4.64 | +19:21 | |
41 | 78 | LANGE, HANNELORE | Ort: Erfurt | 1:05:25 | 4.63 | +19:24 | |
42 | 99 | MENZ, GERLIND | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal (SL) | 1:08:59 | 4.39 | +22:58 | |
43 | 92 | HERRMANN, INA | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 1:09:00 | 4.39 | +22:59 | |
2. posms: finišs (5.87 km) | |||||||
Männer | |||||||
1 | 118 | BRÖCKERT, LUTZ | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 43:41 | 8.06 | --- | |
2 | 76 | SCHRÖDER, VOLKER | SV Tautenhain | 46:31 | 7.57 | +2:50 | |
3 | 48 | FERG, PETER | Lauftreff Breitungen | 47:05 | 7.48 | +3:24 | |
4 | 87 | THUNIG, FRED | Ort: Gotha | 47:38 | 7.39 | +3:57 | |
5 | 42903 | JEROMIN, FRITZ | Gotha | 49:58 | 7.05 | +6:17 | |
6 | 52 | SATTLER, FRANK | Walker Gruppe Schmalkalden | 53:49 | 6.54 | +10:08 | |
7 | 73 | ENGEL, DIETER | Ort: Suhl | 53:54 | 6.53 | +10:13 | |
8 | 75 | KLIMPKE, JONNY | Ort: Dillstädt | 53:56 | 6.53 | +10:15 | |
9 | 74 | KLIMPKE, MARIO | Ort: Dillstädt | 53:58 | 6.53 | +10:17 | |
10 | 95 | WIECZOREK, WALTER | Ort: Erfurt | 54:49 | 6.43 | +11:08 | |
11 | 30 | WEHRSPOHN, CHRISTIAN | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 54:52 | 6.42 | +11:11 | |
12 | 42908 | HOFMANN, HARALD | SC Gefrees | 54:54 | 6.42 | +11:13 | |
12 | 42906 | ZEITLER, REINHOLD | SC/TV Gefrees | 54:54 | 6.42 | +11:13 | |
14 | 37 | WEISHEIT, RUDOLF | Geschwister Weisheit Gotha | 56:58 | 6.18 | +13:17 | |
15 | 42910 | KLAUS, TAUBERT | SV Tautenhain | 57:19 | 6.14 | +13:38 | |
16 | 88 | SAUERMANN, ULRICH | Ort: Tambach-Dietharz | 57:34 | 6.12 | +13:53 | |
17 | 66 | BORNKESSEL, BODO | Ort: Oberhof | 2:29:17 | 2.36 | +1:45:36 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 57 | HASELOFF, INGRID | BodyFit 2000 | 47:49 | 7.37 | --- | |
2 | 94 | TÖPFER, PETRA | Ort: Kiliansroda | 49:45 | 7.08 | +1:56 | |
3 | 71 | KLEINE, GABRIELE | WSV Oberhof 05 | 49:51 | 7.07 | +2:02 | |
4 | 42902 | WEISHEIT, KATRIN | Gotha | 50:48 | 6.93 | +2:59 | |
5 | 97 | MEINHARDT, KERRIN | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 51:01 | 6.90 | +3:12 | |
6 | 35 | LÖSCHE, BEATE | Dayfit Gotha | 51:06 | 6.89 | +3:17 | |
7 | 60 | LOCK, HEIDI | SV Kali Unterbreizbach | 51:28 | 6.84 | +3:39 | |
8 | 86 | THUNIG, BÄRBEL | Ort: Gotha | 52:08 | 6.76 | +4:19 | |
9 | 42909 | HOFMANN, UTE | SC/TV Gefrees | 52:57 | 6.65 | +5:08 | |
10 | 42912 | EBHARDT, ANDREA | Waltershausen | 53:44 | 6.55 | +5:55 | |
11 | 42907 | ZEITLER, ERIKA | SC/TV Gefrees | 53:50 | 6.54 | +6:01 | |
12 | 69 | JACOBS, SONJA | Ort: Fiemar | 54:15 | 6.49 | +6:26 | |
13 | 70 | ROTHLAUF, MANUELA | Ort: Friemar | 54:16 | 6.49 | +6:27 | |
14 | 98 | RESS, PEGGY | Ahörnchen | 54:34 | 6.45 | +6:45 | |
15 | 32 | FLORSCHÜTZ, DIANA | Ort:Waltershausen | 54:53 | 6.42 | +7:04 | |
15 | 96 | WIECZOREK, GISELA | Ort: Erfurt | 54:53 | 6.42 | +7:04 | |
17 | 42905 | UTE, MENGE | NW Team Luisenthal | 54:55 | 6.41 | +7:06 | |
18 | 51 | SATTLER, DORIS | Walker Gruppe Schmalkalden | 55:42 | 6.32 | +7:53 | |
19 | 36 | WEISHEIT, EDELTRAUT | Geschwister Weisheit Gotha | 56:56 | 6.19 | +9:07 | |
20 | 65 | VOGEL, MARION | Nordic WalkingTeam Luisenthal | 57:01 | 6.18 | +9:12 | |
21 | 46 | HÄHNLEIN, DIANA | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 57:03 | 6.17 | +9:14 | |
22 | 53 | KRANZ, KARIN | Walker Gruppe Schmalkalden | 57:56 | 6.08 | +10:07 | |
23 | 49 | THIEL, LORE | Walker Gruppe Schmalkalden | 57:58 | 6.08 | +10:09 | |
24 | 64 | BENDIG, AGNES | SV Kali Unterbreizbach | 58:40 | 6.00 | +10:51 | |
25 | 59 | MÖLLER, CORNELIA | SV Kali Unterbreizbach | 58:43 | 6.00 | +10:54 | |
26 | 89 | BÖSSWETTER, HELGA | Ahörnchen | 58:46 | 5.99 | +10:57 | |
27 | 93 | ELLER, SILKE | Ahörnchen | 58:47 | 5.99 | +10:58 | |
28 | 42911 | WEISER, INES | SV Kali Unterbreizbach | 59:37 | 5.91 | +11:48 | |
29 | 63 | KRUG, CHRISTINE | SV Kali Unterbreizbach | 59:39 | 5.90 | +11:50 | |
30 | 84 | SCHRAMM, ROSE-MARIE | SV Tautenhain | 59:58 | 5.87 | +12:09 | |
31 | 83 | TURZER, REGINA | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 1:00:56 | 5.78 | +13:07 | |
32 | 91 | WEINGART, KATHRIN | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 1:00:57 | 5.78 | +13:08 | |
32 | 90 | BERGNER, ANNETT | Ort: Weißenfels | 1:00:57 | 5.78 | +13:08 | |
34 | 45 | HAMANN, MARGRIT | SV Tautenhain | 1:01:11 | 5.76 | +13:22 | |
35 | 50 | SCHMIDT, SIEGLINDE | Walker Gruppe Schmalkalden | 1:01:54 | 5.69 | +14:05 | |
36 | 54 | HOLLAND-LETZ, USCHI | Walker Gruppe Schmalkalden | 1:01:55 | 5.69 | +14:06 | |
37 | 77 | SCHRÖDER, REGINA | SV Tautenhain | 1:02:50 | 5.61 | +15:01 | |
38 | 55 | VATER, PETRA | BodyFit 2000 | 1:03:41 | 5.53 | +15:52 | |
39 | 67 | VOGEL, URSULA | SV Tautenhain | 1:03:42 | 5.53 | +15:53 | |
40 | 92 | HERRMANN, INA | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal | 1:05:52 | 5.35 | +18:03 | |
41 | 99 | MENZ, GERLIND | Nordic Walking Team Luisenthal (SL) | 1:05:58 | 5.34 | +18:09 | |
42 | 78 | LANGE, HANNELORE | Ort: Erfurt | 1:09:21 | 5.08 | +21:32 | |
43 | 72 | HAASE, WINNIE | Ort: Erfurt | 1:09:32 | 5.07 | +21:43 |