SPORTident TimingKurbetriebsgesellschaft Braunlage GmbH

MTB-Cup Marathon Braunlage 2009

Braunlage 08.08.2009

MTB-Cup Marathon Braunlage 2009

Braunlage 08.08.2009

 

Rezultāti MTB-Cup Marathon Braunlage 2009

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaikskm/hStarpība

1. posms: Runde (11.29 km)

1272
SASSNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad BevensenMasters männlich34:2119.72---
1285
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Team BergamontMänner34:2119.72---
1285
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Team BergamontMasters männlich34:2119.72---
1272
SASSNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad BevensenMänner34:2119.72---
5322
SCHOLZ, Achim
 Cannondale Team WeinMänner34:2419.69+0:03
5322
SCHOLZ, Achim
 Cannondale Team WeinMasters männlich34:2419.69+0:03
5281
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing TeamMänner34:2419.69+0:03
5281
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing TeamMasters männlich34:2419.69+0:03
9141
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer RacingteamMänner35:4318.97+1:22
9141
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer RacingteamMasters männlich35:4318.97+1:22
11277
DORN, Benjamin
 Harz Racing e.V.Masters männlich35:5518.86+1:34
11277
DORN, Benjamin
 Harz Racing e.V.Männer35:5518.86+1:34
13318
WENIGER, Patrick
 White Rock WeisenfelsMänner35:5618.85+1:35
13318
WENIGER, Patrick
 White Rock WeisenfelsMasters männlich35:5618.85+1:35
15255
HEINRICHS, Sebastian
 Harzer RSC WernigerodeMänner35:5918.83+1:38
15255
HEINRICHS, Sebastian
 Harzer RSC WernigerodeMasters männlich35:5918.83+1:38
17279
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 MTV FörsteMänner36:0518.77+1:44
17279
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 MTV FörsteMasters männlich36:0518.77+1:44
19231
ZINECKER, Jörg
 Cavertitz / BuchaMänner36:1118.72+1:50
19231
ZINECKER, Jörg
 Cavertitz / BuchaMasters männlich36:1118.72+1:50
21228
ZAMPONI, André
 Trenga DEMänner36:2418.61+2:03
21228
ZAMPONI, André
 Trenga DEMasters männlich36:2418.61+2:03
23263
BRUNOTTE, Sebastian
 RSC-HildesheimMänner37:3618.02+3:15
23263
BRUNOTTE, Sebastian
 RSC-HildesheimMasters männlich37:3618.02+3:15
25303
VETTERMANN, Arne
 SchneverdingenMänner37:3917.99+3:18
25303
VETTERMANN, Arne
 SchneverdingenMasters männlich37:3917.99+3:18
27271
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 mmm BikesMänner37:5317.88+3:32
27271
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 mmm BikesMasters männlich37:5317.88+3:32
29999
MOORS, Steffen
 Harz RacingMasters männlich37:5617.86+3:35
29999
MOORS, Steffen
 Harz RacingMänner37:5617.86+3:35
31326
WOLF, Mike
 VCW-Wolfskult CyclingMänner37:5717.85+3:36
31326
WOLF, Mike
 VCW-Wolfskult CyclingMasters männlich37:5717.85+3:36
33147
FRICKE, Tobias
 WernigerodeMänner38:0417.80+3:43
33147
FRICKE, Tobias
 WernigerodeMasters männlich38:0417.80+3:43
35143
KLEINDIENST, Tobias
 MTV FörsteMänner38:0517.79+3:44
35143
KLEINDIENST, Tobias
 MTV FörsteMasters männlich38:0517.79+3:44
37345
BREUER, Tilo
 RSV 23 BraunschweigMänner38:1917.68+3:58
37345
BREUER, Tilo
 RSV 23 BraunschweigMasters männlich38:1917.68+3:58
37262
BAND, Mattias
 WSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldMänner38:1917.68+3:58
37262
BAND, Mattias
 WSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldMasters männlich38:1917.68+3:58
41288
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-LiveMänner38:2717.62+4:06
41288
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-LiveMasters männlich38:2717.62+4:06
43142
WIENBREIER, Daniel
 MTV FörsteMänner38:3017.59+4:09
43142
WIENBREIER, Daniel
 MTV FörsteMasters männlich38:3017.59+4:09
45249
MAZZOTTI, Mario
 www.harzbiken.deMänner38:3217.58+4:11
45249
MAZZOTTI, Mario
 www.harzbiken.deMasters männlich38:3217.58+4:11
47232
WINKLER, Stefan
 Team KAEFER/TSV MünchehofMänner38:3517.56+4:14
47232
WINKLER, Stefan
 Team KAEFER/TSV MünchehofMasters männlich38:3517.56+4:14
49330
EGGELING, Carsten
 VFL WolfsburgMänner38:3717.54+4:16
49330
EGGELING, Carsten
 VFL WolfsburgMasters männlich38:3717.54+4:16
51254
HANSCH, Joachim
 Bad Salzdetfurth racingMänner38:4417.49+4:23
51254
HANSCH, Joachim
 Bad Salzdetfurth racingMasters männlich38:4417.49+4:23
53139
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Team Fuji BikesMänner39:0617.32+4:45
53139
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Team Fuji BikesMasters männlich39:0617.32+4:45
55258
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
 HRC HannoverMänner39:4317.06+5:22
55258
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
 HRC HannoverMasters männlich39:4317.06+5:22
57299
ZENNER, Andreas
 MindenMasters männlich39:4617.03+5:25
57299
ZENNER, Andreas
 MindenMänner39:4617.03+5:25
59302
LINSEL, Sören
 White Rock evMänner39:4917.01+5:28
59302
LINSEL, Sören
 White Rock evMasters männlich39:4917.01+5:28
61286
MÖHWALD, Bernhard
 RSV NachterstedtMänner40:0316.91+5:42
61286
MÖHWALD, Bernhard
 RSV NachterstedtMasters männlich40:0316.91+5:42
63332
WEIGEL, Dirk
 HannoverMänner40:3316.71+6:12
63332
WEIGEL, Dirk
 HannoverMasters männlich40:3316.71+6:12
65230
FALK, Andreas
 MTV FörsteMasters männlich41:2316.37+7:02
65230
FALK, Andreas
 MTV FörsteMänner41:2316.37+7:02
67261
VOGT, Patrick
 Radsport-Team-Köln e.V.Männer41:2916.33+7:08
67261
VOGT, Patrick
 Radsport-Team-Köln e.V.Masters männlich41:2916.33+7:08
69324
GÄRTNER, Peter
 WSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldMasters männlich42:0116.12+7:40
69324
GÄRTNER, Peter
 WSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldMänner42:0116.12+7:40
71200
RELKER, Jan Willem
 AnkumMänner42:3015.94+8:09
71200
RELKER, Jan Willem
 AnkumMasters männlich42:3015.94+8:09
73333
BERNSDORF, Marco
 NordhausenMänner42:4115.87+8:20
73333
BERNSDORF, Marco
 NordhausenMasters männlich42:4115.87+8:20
75138
LUDWIG, Sascha
 ReutlingenMänner42:4215.86+8:21
75138
LUDWIG, Sascha
 ReutlingenMasters männlich42:4215.86+8:21
77325
EICHHORN, Manuel
 VCW-Wolfskult CyclingMänner42:4615.84+8:25
77325
EICHHORN, Manuel
 VCW-Wolfskult CyclingMasters männlich42:4615.84+8:25
79310
WEINGART, Rocky
 SollstedtMänner42:5715.77+8:36
79310
WEINGART, Rocky
 SollstedtMasters männlich42:5715.77+8:36
81146
BÄLKENER, Carsten
 Light-Bikes Racing TeamMänner42:5815.77+8:37
81146
BÄLKENER, Carsten
 Light-Bikes Racing TeamMasters männlich42:5815.77+8:37
83266
SIEDENTOPF, Klaus
 FUN CORNER HAMELNMasters männlich43:0415.73+8:43
83266
SIEDENTOPF, Klaus
 FUN CORNER HAMELNMänner43:0415.73+8:43
85205
TENTLEWITZ, Martin
 MTB Team WolfsburgMänner43:0715.71+8:46
85205
TENTLEWITZ, Martin
 MTB Team WolfsburgMasters männlich43:0715.71+8:46
87294
BACHMANN, Liv-Susanne
 1a crossteam/RC Blau-Gelb LangenhagenFrauen43:0815.70+8:47
88128
ELPEL, Armin
 MBC HannoverMänner43:1015.69+8:49
88128
ELPEL, Armin
 MBC HannoverMasters männlich43:1015.69+8:49
90264
SCHULZE, Thomas
 TangermündeMänner43:1115.69+8:50
90264
SCHULZE, Thomas
 TangermündeMasters männlich43:1115.69+8:50
92334
ELBE, Stefan
 MagdeburgMänner43:2515.60+9:04
92334
ELBE, Stefan
 MagdeburgMasters männlich43:2515.60+9:04
94342
LOOSE, Alexander
 Vipers conceptMasters männlich44:0215.38+9:41
94342
LOOSE, Alexander
 Vipers conceptMänner44:0215.38+9:41
960
LUBLOW, Roy
 RC Storck Store Halle evMänner44:2015.28+9:59
960
LUBLOW, Roy
 RC Storck Store Halle evMasters männlich44:2015.28+9:59
98244
SCHOLZ, Andreas
 Ostwest-ExpessMänner44:3715.18+10:16
98244
SCHOLZ, Andreas
 Ostwest-ExpessMasters männlich44:3715.18+10:16
100149
RASCH, Raimund
 SchierkeMänner44:4315.15+10:22
100149
RASCH, Raimund
 SchierkeMasters männlich44:4315.15+10:22
102315
WOLKO, Olaf
 SV Kyffhäuser e.V.Männer44:5915.06+10:38
102315
WOLKO, Olaf
 SV Kyffhäuser e.V.Masters männlich44:5915.06+10:38
104316
PAHL, Gerhard
 VELO-SPORT GöttingenMänner45:0215.04+10:41
104316
PAHL, Gerhard
 VELO-SPORT GöttingenMasters männlich45:0215.04+10:41
106237
SCHULZE, Jens-Oliver
 Kalbe/MildeMänner45:0315.04+10:42
106237
SCHULZE, Jens-Oliver
 Kalbe/MildeMasters männlich45:0315.04+10:42
108323
PLATTE, Daniel
 WattMänner45:1015.00+10:49
108323
PLATTE, Daniel
 WattMasters männlich45:1015.00+10:49
108256
BASLER, Hendrik
 www.sofortsport.netMänner45:1015.00+10:49
108256
BASLER, Hendrik
 www.sofortsport.netMasters männlich45:1015.00+10:49
112319
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder HofMänner45:1714.96+10:56
112319
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder HofMasters männlich45:1714.96+10:56
114306
VETTERMANN, Martin
 SchneverdingenMasters männlich45:2014.94+10:59
114306
VETTERMANN, Martin
 SchneverdingenMänner45:2014.94+10:59
116339
SCHAFFNER, Wilhelm
 PirateMasters männlich45:2214.93+11:01
116339
SCHAFFNER, Wilhelm
 PirateMänner45:2214.93+11:01
118308
RAYMUND, Klaus
 Wissenschaft QuedlinburgMasters männlich45:2614.91+11:05
118308
RAYMUND, Klaus
 Wissenschaft QuedlinburgMänner45:2614.91+11:05
120150
TROG, Michael
 Team Zweirad LangerMänner45:3914.84+11:18
120150
TROG, Michael
 Team Zweirad LangerMasters männlich45:3914.84+11:18
122300
MAIHÖFER, Bernd
 MagdeburgMänner45:4214.82+11:21
122300
MAIHÖFER, Bernd
 MagdeburgMasters männlich45:4214.82+11:21
124283
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes-Männer45:5514.75+11:34
124283
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes-Masters männlich45:5514.75+11:34
126201
RELKER, Lasse
 TUS BramscheMänner45:5614.75+11:35
126201
RELKER, Lasse
 TUS BramscheMasters männlich45:5614.75+11:35
128241
BARTNIK, Sven
 Team Schneider e.V.Männer46:0314.71+11:42
128241
BARTNIK, Sven
 Team Schneider e.V.Masters männlich46:0314.71+11:42
130225
KAMMEL, Kim
 FFW LindenMasters männlich46:1414.65+11:53
130225
KAMMEL, Kim
 FFW LindenMänner46:1414.65+11:53
132301
GEORGE, Kay
 Myrrhe Bikes EgelnMänner46:2314.60+12:02
132301
GEORGE, Kay
 Myrrhe Bikes EgelnMasters männlich46:2314.60+12:02
132309
AUSMEIER, Denny
 ElDorado-NordhausenMänner46:2314.60+12:02
132309
AUSMEIER, Denny
 ElDorado-NordhausenMasters männlich46:2314.60+12:02
136211
KUNERT, Christian
 BerlinMänner46:2614.59+12:05
136211
KUNERT, Christian
 BerlinMasters männlich46:2614.59+12:05
138274
LIEBETRUTH, Michael
 ZorgeMänner46:3414.55+12:13
138209
DIETEL, Nick
 BerlinMänner46:3414.55+12:13
138274
LIEBETRUTH, Michael
 ZorgeMasters männlich46:3414.55+12:13
138209
DIETEL, Nick
 BerlinMasters männlich46:3414.55+12:13
142148
URBAN, Andreas
 SchierkeMasters männlich46:3614.54+12:15
142148
URBAN, Andreas
 SchierkeMänner46:3614.54+12:15
144257
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-liveMänner47:0614.38+12:45
144257
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-liveMasters männlich47:0614.38+12:45
146246
SCHRADER, Axel
 GreeneMänner47:2214.30+13:01
146246
SCHRADER, Axel
 GreeneMasters männlich47:2214.30+13:01
148214
HAIN, Mathias
 Race-Team M&MMänner47:2814.27+13:07
148214
HAIN, Mathias
 Race-Team M&MMasters männlich47:2814.27+13:07
150213
PUSTAL, Maik
 Race-Team M&MMänner47:3414.24+13:13
150213
PUSTAL, Maik
 Race-Team M&MMasters männlich47:3414.24+13:13
152297
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 WernigerodeMänner47:4014.21+13:19
152297
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 WernigerodeMasters männlich47:4014.21+13:19
154296
BEYER, Stefan
 BraunlageMasters männlich47:4214.20+13:21
154296
BEYER, Stefan
 BraunlageMänner47:4214.20+13:21
156215
SCHMIDT, Oliver
 AlmstedtMasters männlich47:4414.19+13:23
156215
SCHMIDT, Oliver
 AlmstedtMänner47:4414.19+13:23
158338
HANISCH, Tino
 VienenburgMänner48:0614.08+13:45
158338
HANISCH, Tino
 VienenburgMasters männlich48:0614.08+13:45
160265
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG WildemannMänner48:1714.03+13:56
160265
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG WildemannMasters männlich48:1714.03+13:56
162234
HOGREFE, Andreas
 Rosengarten/KleckenMänner48:2913.97+14:08
162234
HOGREFE, Andreas
 Rosengarten/KleckenMasters männlich48:2913.97+14:08
164267
WITH, Ratner
 MTB Verein Berlin e.V.Männer48:3013.97+14:09
164267
WITH, Ratner
 MTB Verein Berlin e.V.Masters männlich48:3013.97+14:09
166240
CORLEIS, Frank
 Team Schneider e.V.Männer48:3513.94+14:14
166240
CORLEIS, Frank
 Team Schneider e.V.Masters männlich48:3513.94+14:14
168269
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG WildemannMänner48:3913.92+14:18
168269
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG WildemannMasters männlich48:3913.92+14:18
170227
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.Masters männlich48:4213.91+14:21
170227
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.Männer48:4213.91+14:21
172203
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-BikeMänner48:5413.85+14:33
172203
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-BikeMasters männlich48:5413.85+14:33
174224
HOYER, Maik
 BaddeckenstedtMasters männlich49:0013.82+14:39
174224
HOYER, Maik
 BaddeckenstedtMänner49:0013.82+14:39
176253
SCHUMACHER, Michael
 MAX FUX TEAMMasters männlich49:0213.82+14:41
176253
SCHUMACHER, Michael
 MAX FUX TEAMMänner49:0213.82+14:41
178216
WOHLENBERG, Stefan
 BraunschweigMänner49:1313.76+14:52
178216
WOHLENBERG, Stefan
 BraunschweigMasters männlich49:1313.76+14:52
180251
BARTELS, Hendrik
 MAX FUX TEAMMänner49:2313.72+15:02
180251
BARTELS, Hendrik
 MAX FUX TEAMMasters männlich49:2313.72+15:02
182313
BAGSCHIK, Peter
 VienenburgMasters männlich49:2413.71+15:03
182313
BAGSCHIK, Peter
 VienenburgMänner49:2413.71+15:03
184320
LINK, Bastian
 Im Team WolfsburgMasters männlich49:3313.67+15:12
184320
LINK, Bastian
 Im Team WolfsburgMänner49:3313.67+15:12
186208
BUES, Axel
 Nordharzer RSG/BikestoreMänner49:3813.65+15:17
186208
BUES, Axel
 Nordharzer RSG/BikestoreMasters männlich49:3813.65+15:17
188236
SCHÜTTE, Heiko
 StadthagenMänner49:4213.63+15:21
188236
SCHÜTTE, Heiko
 StadthagenMasters männlich49:4213.63+15:21
190245
KUROK, Stephan
 HannoverMänner49:4313.63+15:22
190245
KUROK, Stephan
 HannoverMasters männlich49:4313.63+15:22
192278
HEERS, Gernot
 HülsenMänner49:4413.62+15:23
192278
HEERS, Gernot
 HülsenMasters männlich49:4413.62+15:23
194140
FAUST, Telse
 Proformance-nonplusultraFrauen49:4613.61+15:25
195341
ZIEMANN, Sven
 MöserMänner49:4813.60+15:27
195341
ZIEMANN, Sven
 MöserMasters männlich49:4813.60+15:27
197223
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad BevensenMänner49:5013.59+15:29
197223
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad BevensenMasters männlich49:5013.59+15:29
199222
LOOF, Lukas
 Myrrhe Bikes EgelnMänner50:0813.51+15:47
199222
LOOF, Lukas
 Myrrhe Bikes EgelnMasters männlich50:0813.51+15:47
201314
OBERDIEK, Detlef
 VfB FallerslebenMasters männlich50:1813.47+15:57
201206
WIETZOREK, Sonja
 Excelsior RacingFrauen50:1813.47+15:57
201314
OBERDIEK, Detlef
 VfB FallerslebenMänner50:1813.47+15:57
204327
AIGNER, Angelika
 ReutlingenFrauen50:3113.41+16:10
205207
REICHARDT, Michael
 WSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldMänner50:4513.35+16:24
205207
REICHARDT, Michael
 WSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldMasters männlich50:4513.35+16:24
207212
BREININGER, Igor
 BuchholzMasters männlich51:2513.17+17:04
207212
BREININGER, Igor
 BuchholzMänner51:2513.17+17:04
209220
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 SalzgitterMänner51:3113.15+17:10
209220
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 SalzgitterMasters männlich51:3113.15+17:10
211275
RUPPRICH, Guido
 HannoverMänner51:3713.12+17:16
211275
RUPPRICH, Guido
 HannoverMasters männlich51:3713.12+17:16
213337
KREIE, Carsten
 Nordharzer Racing TeamMänner52:2812.91+18:07
213337
KREIE, Carsten
 Nordharzer Racing TeamMasters männlich52:2812.91+18:07
215202
FAHSEL, Michael
 StapelburgMänner52:4712.83+18:26
215202
FAHSEL, Michael
 StapelburgMasters männlich52:4712.83+18:26
217292
LATTNER, Frank
 Rheda-WDMänner52:5012.82+18:29
217292
LATTNER, Frank
 Rheda-WDMasters männlich52:5012.82+18:29
219340
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref GoslarMänner52:5412.81+18:33
219340
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref GoslarMasters männlich52:5412.81+18:33
219238
KRAMER, Dirk
 AurichMänner52:5412.81+18:33
219238
KRAMER, Dirk
 AurichMasters männlich52:5412.81+18:33
223273
MARTIN, Michael
 TUS WierenMänner52:5612.80+18:35
223273
MARTIN, Michael
 TUS WierenMasters männlich52:5612.80+18:35
225233
SCHÜTTE, Jan
 MBC HannoverMänner53:3212.65+19:11
225233
SCHÜTTE, Jan
 MBC HannoverMasters männlich53:3212.65+19:11
227248
BIERMANN, Holger
 Ski Club AltenauMasters männlich54:2212.46+20:01
227248
BIERMANN, Holger
 Ski Club AltenauMänner54:2212.46+20:01
229344
KÖNIG, Hans-Günther
 SC HamelnMänner54:3712.40+20:16
229344
KÖNIG, Hans-Günther
 SC HamelnMasters männlich54:3712.40+20:16
231304
JÄHRLING, Sven
 SchlotheimMänner54:5512.34+20:34
231304
JÄHRLING, Sven
 SchlotheimMasters männlich54:5512.34+20:34
233291
DOMHÖVER, Uwe
 IBC DIMB Racing TeamMänner55:5712.11+21:36
233291
DOMHÖVER, Uwe
 IBC DIMB Racing TeamMasters männlich55:5712.11+21:36
235221
RASCHKE, Jörg
 BerlinMänner56:0012.10+21:39
235221
RASCHKE, Jörg
 BerlinMasters männlich56:0012.10+21:39
237242
KÄMMERER, Georg
 MTB-Team NottulnMänner56:0912.06+21:48
237242
KÄMMERER, Georg
 MTB-Team NottulnMasters männlich56:0912.06+21:48
239260
RÖBBEL, Henning
 TSV MünchehofMasters männlich56:2112.02+22:00
239260
RÖBBEL, Henning
 TSV MünchehofMänner56:2112.02+22:00
241317
SCHULZE, Steffi
 Withe RockFrauen58:0411.67+23:43
242252
KRUSCHEL, Dirk
 MAX FUX TEAMMänner58:4011.55+24:19
242252
KRUSCHEL, Dirk
 MAX FUX TEAMMasters männlich58:4011.55+24:19
244145
BIOLY, Gerhard
 SSV GottlobMänner58:5011.51+24:29
244145
BIOLY, Gerhard
 SSV GottlobMasters männlich58:5011.51+24:29
246282
LANGE, Bernd
 LeiferdeMänner58:5911.48+24:38
246282
LANGE, Bernd
 LeiferdeMasters männlich58:5911.48+24:38
248276
KINDERMANN, Sven
 ISHC Dukes DessauMänner59:3511.37+25:14
248276
KINDERMANN, Sven
 ISHC Dukes DessauMasters männlich59:3511.37+25:14
250293
ELGETI, Sebastian
 BerlinMänner59:4811.33+25:27
250293
ELGETI, Sebastian
 BerlinMasters männlich59:4811.33+25:27
252243
SCHWARZE, Gabriele
 Schiller ZahntechnikFrauen1:00:4311.16+26:22
253217
EIK, Zeidler
 StapelburgMänner1:06:0510.25+31:44
253217
EIK, Zeidler
 StapelburgMasters männlich1:06:0510.25+31:44
255210
SCHMIDT, Henning
 Team Idee Seerose e. V.Masters männlich1:06:1710.22+31:56
255210
SCHMIDT, Henning
 Team Idee Seerose e. V.Männer1:06:1710.22+31:56
257219
ZEIDLER, Dana
 StapelburgFrauen1:08:109.94+33:49
258311
KNEIFEL, Martina
 MBC HannoverFrauen1:12:249.36+38:03

2. posms: Runde (19.00 km)

1238
KRAMER, Dirk
 AurichMänner28:0140.69---
1238
KRAMER, Dirk
 AurichMasters männlich28:0140.69---
3272
SASSNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad BevensenMasters männlich43:3126.20+15:30
3272
SASSNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad BevensenMänner43:3126.20+15:30
5322
SCHOLZ, Achim
 Cannondale Team WeinMänner43:3226.19+15:31
5322
SCHOLZ, Achim
 Cannondale Team WeinMasters männlich43:3226.19+15:31
7285
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Team BergamontMänner43:3426.17+15:33
7285
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Team BergamontMasters männlich43:3426.17+15:33
9281
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing TeamMänner45:0125.32+17:00
9281
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing TeamMasters männlich45:0125.32+17:00
11318
WENIGER, Patrick
 White Rock WeisenfelsMänner45:4124.95+17:40
11318
WENIGER, Patrick
 White Rock WeisenfelsMasters männlich45:4124.95+17:40
13141
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer RacingteamMasters männlich45:5424.84+17:53
13141
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer RacingteamMänner45:5424.84+17:53
15279
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 MTV FörsteMänner46:0924.70+18:08
15279
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 MTV FörsteMasters männlich46:0924.70+18:08
17255
HEINRICHS, Sebastian
 Harzer RSC WernigerodeMänner46:1324.67+18:12
17255
HEINRICHS, Sebastian
 Harzer RSC WernigerodeMasters männlich46:1324.67+18:12
19277
DORN, Benjamin
 Harz Racing e.V.Masters männlich46:1424.66+18:13
19277
DORN, Benjamin
 Harz Racing e.V.Männer46:1424.66+18:13
21303
VETTERMANN, Arne
 SchneverdingenMänner46:5024.34+18:49
21303
VETTERMANN, Arne
 SchneverdingenMasters männlich46:5024.34+18:49
23326
WOLF, Mike
 VCW-Wolfskult CyclingMänner47:0124.25+19:00
23326
WOLF, Mike
 VCW-Wolfskult CyclingMasters männlich47:0124.25+19:00
25271
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 mmm BikesMänner47:0524.21+19:04
25271
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 mmm BikesMasters männlich47:0524.21+19:04
27228
ZAMPONI, André
 Trenga DEMasters männlich47:5123.82+19:50
27228
ZAMPONI, André
 Trenga DEMänner47:5123.82+19:50
29231
ZINECKER, Jörg
 Cavertitz / BuchaMänner48:0323.73+20:02
29231
ZINECKER, Jörg
 Cavertitz / BuchaMasters männlich48:0323.73+20:02
31143
KLEINDIENST, Tobias
 MTV FörsteMänner48:0723.69+20:06
31143
KLEINDIENST, Tobias
 MTV FörsteMasters männlich48:0723.69+20:06
33263
BRUNOTTE, Sebastian
 RSC-HildesheimMänner48:3023.51+20:29
33263
BRUNOTTE, Sebastian
 RSC-HildesheimMasters männlich48:3023.51+20:29
35142
WIENBREIER, Daniel
 MTV FörsteMänner48:5023.34+20:49
35142
WIENBREIER, Daniel
 MTV FörsteMasters männlich48:5023.34+20:49
37345
BREUER, Tilo
 RSV 23 BraunschweigMänner48:5523.30+20:54
37345
BREUER, Tilo
 RSV 23 BraunschweigMasters männlich48:5523.30+20:54
39258
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
 HRC HannoverMasters männlich48:5923.27+20:58
39258
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
 HRC HannoverMänner48:5923.27+20:58
41262
BAND, Mattias
 WSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldMänner49:0123.26+21:00
41262
BAND, Mattias
 WSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldMasters männlich49:0123.26+21:00
43139
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Team Fuji BikesMänner49:1223.17+21:11
43139
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Team Fuji BikesMasters männlich49:1223.17+21:11
45999
MOORS, Steffen
 Harz RacingMasters männlich49:3522.99+21:34
45999
MOORS, Steffen
 Harz RacingMänner49:3522.99+21:34
47299
ZENNER, Andreas
 MindenMasters männlich49:4022.95+21:39
47299
ZENNER, Andreas
 MindenMänner49:4022.95+21:39
49249
MAZZOTTI, Mario
 www.harzbiken.deMänner49:4622.91+21:45
49249
MAZZOTTI, Mario
 www.harzbiken.deMasters männlich49:4622.91+21:45
51288
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-LiveMänner49:5622.83+21:55
51288
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-LiveMasters männlich49:5622.83+21:55
53330
EGGELING, Carsten
 VFL WolfsburgMänner50:2022.65+22:19
53330
EGGELING, Carsten
 VFL WolfsburgMasters männlich50:2022.65+22:19
55302
LINSEL, Sören
 White Rock evMänner50:3522.54+22:34
55302
LINSEL, Sören
 White Rock evMasters männlich50:3522.54+22:34
57147
FRICKE, Tobias
 WernigerodeMänner50:3822.51+22:37
57147
FRICKE, Tobias
 WernigerodeMasters männlich50:3822.51+22:37
59301
GEORGE, Kay
 Myrrhe Bikes EgelnMänner50:4822.44+22:47
59301
GEORGE, Kay
 Myrrhe Bikes EgelnMasters männlich50:4822.44+22:47
61286
MÖHWALD, Bernhard
 RSV NachterstedtMänner51:0322.33+23:02
61286
MÖHWALD, Bernhard
 RSV NachterstedtMasters männlich51:0322.33+23:02
63254
HANSCH, Joachim
 Bad Salzdetfurth racingMasters männlich51:3622.09+23:35
63254
HANSCH, Joachim
 Bad Salzdetfurth racingMänner51:3622.09+23:35
65232
WINKLER, Stefan
 Team KAEFER/TSV MünchehofMänner51:4622.02+23:45
65232
WINKLER, Stefan
 Team KAEFER/TSV MünchehofMasters männlich51:4622.02+23:45
67230
FALK, Andreas
 MTV FörsteMasters männlich52:0421.90+24:03
67230
FALK, Andreas
 MTV FörsteMänner52:0421.90+24:03
69200
RELKER, Jan Willem
 AnkumMänner52:2821.73+24:27
69200
RELKER, Jan Willem
 AnkumMasters männlich52:2821.73+24:27
71310
WEINGART, Rocky
 SollstedtMänner52:4721.60+24:46
71310
WEINGART, Rocky
 SollstedtMasters männlich52:4721.60+24:46
73264
SCHULZE, Thomas
 TangermündeMänner52:5121.57+24:50
73264
SCHULZE, Thomas
 TangermündeMasters männlich52:5121.57+24:50
75261
VOGT, Patrick
 Radsport-Team-Köln e.V.Männer53:0321.49+25:02
75261
VOGT, Patrick
 Radsport-Team-Köln e.V.Masters männlich53:0321.49+25:02
77138
LUDWIG, Sascha
 ReutlingenMasters männlich53:3221.30+25:31
77138
LUDWIG, Sascha
 ReutlingenMänner53:3221.30+25:31
79266
SIEDENTOPF, Klaus
 FUN CORNER HAMELNMänner53:3721.26+25:36
79266
SIEDENTOPF, Klaus
 FUN CORNER HAMELNMasters männlich53:3721.26+25:36
81334
ELBE, Stefan
 MagdeburgMänner53:4621.20+25:45
81334
ELBE, Stefan
 MagdeburgMasters männlich53:4621.20+25:45
83332
WEIGEL, Dirk
 HannoverMänner53:5221.16+25:51
83332
WEIGEL, Dirk
 HannoverMasters männlich53:5221.16+25:51
85146
BÄLKENER, Carsten
 Light-Bikes Racing TeamMänner53:5721.13+25:56
85146
BÄLKENER, Carsten
 Light-Bikes Racing TeamMasters männlich53:5721.13+25:56
87205
TENTLEWITZ, Martin
 MTB Team WolfsburgMänner54:0021.11+25:59
87205
TENTLEWITZ, Martin
 MTB Team WolfsburgMasters männlich54:0021.11+25:59
89128
ELPEL, Armin
 MBC HannoverMänner54:0521.08+26:04
89128
ELPEL, Armin
 MBC HannoverMasters männlich54:0521.08+26:04
91294
BACHMANN, Liv-Susanne
 1a crossteam/RC Blau-Gelb LangenhagenFrauen54:0621.07+26:05
92325
EICHHORN, Manuel
 VCW-Wolfskult CyclingMänner54:3020.92+26:29
92325
EICHHORN, Manuel
 VCW-Wolfskult CyclingMasters männlich54:3020.92+26:29
94324
GÄRTNER, Peter
 WSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldMasters männlich54:4320.83+26:42
94324
GÄRTNER, Peter
 WSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldMänner54:4320.83+26:42
96306
VETTERMANN, Martin
 SchneverdingenMasters männlich54:4720.81+26:46
96306
VETTERMANN, Martin
 SchneverdingenMänner54:4720.81+26:46
98300
MAIHÖFER, Bernd
 MagdeburgMänner55:0820.68+27:07
98300
MAIHÖFER, Bernd
 MagdeburgMasters männlich55:0820.68+27:07
100323
PLATTE, Daniel
 WattMänner55:0920.67+27:08
100323
PLATTE, Daniel
 WattMasters männlich55:0920.67+27:08
102237
SCHULZE, Jens-Oliver
 Kalbe/MildeMänner55:2420.58+27:23
102237
SCHULZE, Jens-Oliver
 Kalbe/MildeMasters männlich55:2420.58+27:23
1040
LUBLOW, Roy
 RC Storck Store Halle evMänner55:2520.57+27:24
1040
LUBLOW, Roy
 RC Storck Store Halle evMasters männlich55:2520.57+27:24
106150
TROG, Michael
 Team Zweirad LangerMänner56:1620.26+28:15
106150
TROG, Michael
 Team Zweirad LangerMasters männlich56:1620.26+28:15
108342
LOOSE, Alexander
 Vipers conceptMasters männlich56:2020.24+28:19
108342
LOOSE, Alexander
 Vipers conceptMänner56:2020.24+28:19
110149
RASCH, Raimund
 SchierkeMänner56:2320.22+28:22
110149
RASCH, Raimund
 SchierkeMasters männlich56:2320.22+28:22
112339
SCHAFFNER, Wilhelm
 PirateMänner56:3620.14+28:35
112339
SCHAFFNER, Wilhelm
 PirateMasters männlich56:3620.14+28:35
114274
LIEBETRUTH, Michael
 ZorgeMänner56:3720.14+28:36
114274
LIEBETRUTH, Michael
 ZorgeMasters männlich56:3720.14+28:36
116241
BARTNIK, Sven
 Team Schneider e.V.Männer56:5020.06+28:49
116241
BARTNIK, Sven
 Team Schneider e.V.Masters männlich56:5020.06+28:49
118319
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder HofMänner57:1019.94+29:09
118319
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder HofMasters männlich57:1019.94+29:09
120315
WOLKO, Olaf
 SV Kyffhäuser e.V.Männer57:2719.84+29:26
120315
WOLKO, Olaf
 SV Kyffhäuser e.V.Masters männlich57:2719.84+29:26
122244
SCHOLZ, Andreas
 Ostwest-ExpessMänner57:3219.81+29:31
122244
SCHOLZ, Andreas
 Ostwest-ExpessMasters männlich57:3219.81+29:31
122308
RAYMUND, Klaus
 Wissenschaft QuedlinburgMänner57:3219.81+29:31
122308
RAYMUND, Klaus
 Wissenschaft QuedlinburgMasters männlich57:3219.81+29:31
126316
PAHL, Gerhard
 VELO-SPORT GöttingenMänner57:5319.69+29:52
126316
PAHL, Gerhard
 VELO-SPORT GöttingenMasters männlich57:5319.69+29:52
128148
URBAN, Andreas
 SchierkeMasters männlich58:1019.60+30:09
128148
URBAN, Andreas
 SchierkeMänner58:1019.60+30:09
130225
KAMMEL, Kim
 FFW LindenMasters männlich58:4919.38+30:48
130225
KAMMEL, Kim
 FFW LindenMänner58:4919.38+30:48
132234
HOGREFE, Andreas
 Rosengarten/KleckenMänner59:0419.30+31:03
132234
HOGREFE, Andreas
 Rosengarten/KleckenMasters männlich59:0419.30+31:03
134240
CORLEIS, Frank
 Team Schneider e.V.Männer59:1519.24+31:14
134240
CORLEIS, Frank
 Team Schneider e.V.Masters männlich59:1519.24+31:14
136269
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG WildemannMänner59:1719.23+31:16
136269
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG WildemannMasters männlich59:1719.23+31:16
138265
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG WildemannMänner59:3519.13+31:34
138265
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG WildemannMasters männlich59:3519.13+31:34
140309
AUSMEIER, Denny
 ElDorado-NordhausenMänner59:3619.13+31:35
140309
AUSMEIER, Denny
 ElDorado-NordhausenMasters männlich59:3619.13+31:35
142296
BEYER, Stefan
 BraunlageMänner59:4919.06+31:48
142296
BEYER, Stefan
 BraunlageMasters männlich59:4919.06+31:48
144211
KUNERT, Christian
 BerlinMänner1:00:0418.98+32:03
144211
KUNERT, Christian
 BerlinMasters männlich1:00:0418.98+32:03
146257
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-liveMänner1:00:0618.97+32:05
146257
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-liveMasters männlich1:00:0618.97+32:05
148236
SCHÜTTE, Heiko
 StadthagenMänner1:00:0718.96+32:06
148236
SCHÜTTE, Heiko
 StadthagenMasters männlich1:00:0718.96+32:06
150201
RELKER, Lasse
 TUS BramscheMänner1:00:0818.96+32:07
150201
RELKER, Lasse
 TUS BramscheMasters männlich1:00:0818.96+32:07
152224
HOYER, Maik
 BaddeckenstedtMänner1:00:1018.95+32:09
152224
HOYER, Maik
 BaddeckenstedtMasters männlich1:00:1018.95+32:09
154216
WOHLENBERG, Stefan
 BraunschweigMänner1:00:1518.92+32:14
154216
WOHLENBERG, Stefan
 BraunschweigMasters männlich1:00:1518.92+32:14
156278
HEERS, Gernot
 HülsenMänner1:00:3418.82+32:33
156278
HEERS, Gernot
 HülsenMasters männlich1:00:3418.82+32:33
158283
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes-Männer1:00:4518.77+32:44
158283
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes-Masters männlich1:00:4518.77+32:44
160338
HANISCH, Tino
 VienenburgMänner1:00:5518.71+32:54
160338
HANISCH, Tino
 VienenburgMasters männlich1:00:5518.71+32:54
162220
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 SalzgitterMänner1:00:5618.71+32:55
162220
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 SalzgitterMasters männlich1:00:5618.71+32:55
164253
SCHUMACHER, Michael
 MAX FUX TEAMMasters männlich1:01:0018.69+32:59
164253
SCHUMACHER, Michael
 MAX FUX TEAMMänner1:01:0018.69+32:59
166227
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.Männer1:01:0118.68+33:00
166227
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.Masters männlich1:01:0118.68+33:00
168267
WITH, Ratner
 MTB Verein Berlin e.V.Männer1:01:0818.65+33:07
168267
WITH, Ratner
 MTB Verein Berlin e.V.Masters männlich1:01:0818.65+33:07
170246
SCHRADER, Axel
 GreeneMänner1:01:1318.62+33:12
170246
SCHRADER, Axel
 GreeneMasters männlich1:01:1318.62+33:12
172341
ZIEMANN, Sven
 MöserMänner1:01:1618.61+33:15
172341
ZIEMANN, Sven
 MöserMasters männlich1:01:1618.61+33:15
174333
BERNSDORF, Marco
 NordhausenMänner1:01:1918.59+33:18
174333
BERNSDORF, Marco
 NordhausenMasters männlich1:01:1918.59+33:18
176251
BARTELS, Hendrik
 MAX FUX TEAMMänner1:01:3618.51+33:35
176251
BARTELS, Hendrik
 MAX FUX TEAMMasters männlich1:01:3618.51+33:35
178215
SCHMIDT, Oliver
 AlmstedtMasters männlich1:02:0218.38+34:01
178215
SCHMIDT, Oliver
 AlmstedtMänner1:02:0218.38+34:01
180314
OBERDIEK, Detlef
 VfB FallerslebenMasters männlich1:02:1218.33+34:11
180314
OBERDIEK, Detlef
 VfB FallerslebenMänner1:02:1218.33+34:11
182208
BUES, Axel
 Nordharzer RSG/BikestoreMänner1:02:2718.25+34:26
182208
BUES, Axel
 Nordharzer RSG/BikestoreMasters männlich1:02:2718.25+34:26
184140
FAUST, Telse
 Proformance-nonplusultraFrauen1:02:3518.22+34:34
185245
KUROK, Stephan
 HannoverMänner1:02:3818.20+34:37
185245
KUROK, Stephan
 HannoverMasters männlich1:02:3818.20+34:37
187206
WIETZOREK, Sonja
 Excelsior RacingFrauen1:03:0418.08+35:03
188297
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 WernigerodeMänner1:03:1918.00+35:18
188297
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 WernigerodeMasters männlich1:03:1918.00+35:18
190203
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-BikeMänner1:03:3017.95+35:29
190203
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-BikeMasters männlich1:03:3017.95+35:29
192209
DIETEL, Nick
 BerlinMänner1:03:4717.87+35:46
192209
DIETEL, Nick
 BerlinMasters männlich1:03:4717.87+35:46
194327
AIGNER, Angelika
 ReutlingenFrauen1:04:0017.81+35:59
195223
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad BevensenMänner1:04:5517.56+36:54
195223
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad BevensenMasters männlich1:04:5517.56+36:54
197340
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref GoslarMasters männlich1:05:0017.54+36:59
197340
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref GoslarMänner1:05:0017.54+36:59
199214
HAIN, Mathias
 Race-Team M&MMänner1:05:0217.53+37:01
199214
HAIN, Mathias
 Race-Team M&MMasters männlich1:05:0217.53+37:01
201222
LOOF, Lukas
 Myrrhe Bikes EgelnMasters männlich1:05:2217.44+37:21
201222
LOOF, Lukas
 Myrrhe Bikes EgelnMänner1:05:2217.44+37:21
203212
BREININGER, Igor
 BuchholzMasters männlich1:05:3717.37+37:36
203212
BREININGER, Igor
 BuchholzMänner1:05:3717.37+37:36
205233
SCHÜTTE, Jan
 MBC HannoverMänner1:05:4617.33+37:45
205233
SCHÜTTE, Jan
 MBC HannoverMasters männlich1:05:4617.33+37:45
207304
JÄHRLING, Sven
 SchlotheimMänner1:06:0817.24+38:07
207304
JÄHRLING, Sven
 SchlotheimMasters männlich1:06:0817.24+38:07
209313
BAGSCHIK, Peter
 VienenburgMasters männlich1:07:0716.99+39:06
209313
BAGSCHIK, Peter
 VienenburgMänner1:07:0716.99+39:06
211207
REICHARDT, Michael
 WSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldMänner1:07:1616.95+39:15
211207
REICHARDT, Michael
 WSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldMasters männlich1:07:1616.95+39:15
213273
MARTIN, Michael
 TUS WierenMänner1:07:2916.89+39:28
213273
MARTIN, Michael
 TUS WierenMasters männlich1:07:2916.89+39:28
215344
KÖNIG, Hans-Günther
 SC HamelnMänner1:09:3016.40+41:29
215344
KÖNIG, Hans-Günther
 SC HamelnMasters männlich1:09:3016.40+41:29
217221
RASCHKE, Jörg
 BerlinMänner1:09:4516.34+41:44
217221
RASCHKE, Jörg
 BerlinMasters männlich1:09:4516.34+41:44
219291
DOMHÖVER, Uwe
 IBC DIMB Racing TeamMänner1:09:5116.32+41:50
219291
DOMHÖVER, Uwe
 IBC DIMB Racing TeamMasters männlich1:09:5116.32+41:50
221317
SCHULZE, Steffi
 Withe RockFrauen1:09:5216.32+41:51
222202
FAHSEL, Michael
 StapelburgMänner1:09:5316.31+41:52
222202
FAHSEL, Michael
 StapelburgMasters männlich1:09:5316.31+41:52
224292
LATTNER, Frank
 Rheda-WDMänner1:09:5616.30+41:55
224292
LATTNER, Frank
 Rheda-WDMasters männlich1:09:5616.30+41:55
226260
RÖBBEL, Henning
 TSV MünchehofMänner1:11:3915.91+43:38
226260
RÖBBEL, Henning
 TSV MünchehofMasters männlich1:11:3915.91+43:38
228210
SCHMIDT, Henning
 Team Idee Seerose e. V.Masters männlich1:12:0415.82+44:03
228210
SCHMIDT, Henning
 Team Idee Seerose e. V.Männer1:12:0415.82+44:03
230248
BIERMANN, Holger
 Ski Club AltenauMasters männlich1:12:4615.67+44:45
230248
BIERMANN, Holger
 Ski Club AltenauMänner1:12:4615.67+44:45
232242
KÄMMERER, Georg
 MTB-Team NottulnMänner1:13:3515.49+45:34
232242
KÄMMERER, Georg
 MTB-Team NottulnMasters männlich1:13:3515.49+45:34
234243
SCHWARZE, Gabriele
 Schiller ZahntechnikFrauen1:13:4415.46+45:43
234337
KREIE, Carsten
 Nordharzer Racing TeamMänner1:13:4415.46+45:43
234337
KREIE, Carsten
 Nordharzer Racing TeamMasters männlich1:13:4415.46+45:43
237282
LANGE, Bernd
 LeiferdeMänner1:13:4715.45+45:46
237282
LANGE, Bernd
 LeiferdeMasters männlich1:13:4715.45+45:46
239145
BIOLY, Gerhard
 SSV GottlobMänner1:14:1815.34+46:17
239145
BIOLY, Gerhard
 SSV GottlobMasters männlich1:14:1815.34+46:17
241320
LINK, Bastian
 Im Team WolfsburgMasters männlich1:15:2415.12+47:23
241320
LINK, Bastian
 Im Team WolfsburgMänner1:15:2415.12+47:23
243276
KINDERMANN, Sven
 ISHC Dukes DessauMasters männlich1:16:1514.95+48:14
243276
KINDERMANN, Sven
 ISHC Dukes DessauMänner1:16:1514.95+48:14
245293
ELGETI, Sebastian
 BerlinMänner1:16:2614.91+48:25
245293
ELGETI, Sebastian
 BerlinMasters männlich1:16:2614.91+48:25
247252
KRUSCHEL, Dirk
 MAX FUX TEAMMänner1:17:5214.64+49:51
247252
KRUSCHEL, Dirk
 MAX FUX TEAMMasters männlich1:17:5214.64+49:51
249213
PUSTAL, Maik
 Race-Team M&MMasters männlich1:18:3214.52+50:31
249213
PUSTAL, Maik
 Race-Team M&MMänner1:18:3214.52+50:31
251311
KNEIFEL, Martina
 MBC HannoverFrauen1:20:1714.20+52:16
252275
RUPPRICH, Guido
 HannoverMänner1:21:2714.00+53:26
252275
RUPPRICH, Guido
 HannoverMasters männlich1:21:2714.00+53:26
254217
EIK, Zeidler
 StapelburgMänner1:25:0113.41+57:00
254217
EIK, Zeidler
 StapelburgMasters männlich1:25:0113.41+57:00
256219
ZEIDLER, Dana
 StapelburgFrauen1:25:2513.35+57:24
257256
BASLER, Hendrik
 www.sofortsport.netMänner2:04:259.16+1:36:24
257256
BASLER, Hendrik
 www.sofortsport.netMasters männlich2:04:259.16+1:36:24

3. posms: Runde (19.00 km)

1214
HAIN, Mathias
 Race-Team M&MMänner31:3636.08---
1214
HAIN, Mathias
 Race-Team M&MMasters männlich31:3636.08---
3285
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Team BergamontMänner43:4326.08+12:07
3285
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Team BergamontMasters männlich43:4326.08+12:07
5272
SASSNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad BevensenMasters männlich44:2825.64+12:52
5272
SASSNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad BevensenMänner44:2825.64+12:52
7281
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing TeamMänner45:0725.27+13:31
7281
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing TeamMasters männlich45:0725.27+13:31
9322
SCHOLZ, Achim
 Cannondale Team WeinMänner45:2525.10+13:49
9322
SCHOLZ, Achim
 Cannondale Team WeinMasters männlich45:2525.10+13:49
11141
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer RacingteamMasters männlich47:2924.01+15:53
11141
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer RacingteamMänner47:2924.01+15:53
13318
WENIGER, Patrick
 White Rock WeisenfelsMänner48:3123.50+16:55
13318
WENIGER, Patrick
 White Rock WeisenfelsMasters männlich48:3123.50+16:55
15279
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 MTV FörsteMänner48:3923.43+17:03
15279
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 MTV FörsteMasters männlich48:3923.43+17:03
17303
VETTERMANN, Arne
 SchneverdingenMänner48:5023.34+17:14
17303
VETTERMANN, Arne
 SchneverdingenMasters männlich48:5023.34+17:14
19326
WOLF, Mike
 VCW-Wolfskult CyclingMänner49:2123.10+17:45
19326
WOLF, Mike
 VCW-Wolfskult CyclingMasters männlich49:2123.10+17:45
21142
WIENBREIER, Daniel
 MTV FörsteMänner49:2323.08+17:47
21142
WIENBREIER, Daniel
 MTV FörsteMasters männlich49:2323.08+17:47
23999
MOORS, Steffen
 Harz RacingMasters männlich49:3922.96+18:03
23999
MOORS, Steffen
 Harz RacingMänner49:3922.96+18:03
25143
KLEINDIENST, Tobias
 MTV FörsteMänner49:4322.93+18:07
25143
KLEINDIENST, Tobias
 MTV FörsteMasters männlich49:4322.93+18:07
27255
HEINRICHS, Sebastian
 Harzer RSC WernigerodeMänner49:4922.88+18:13
27258
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
 HRC HannoverMasters männlich49:4922.88+18:13
27255
HEINRICHS, Sebastian
 Harzer RSC WernigerodeMasters männlich49:4922.88+18:13
27258
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
 HRC HannoverMänner49:4922.88+18:13
31263
BRUNOTTE, Sebastian
 RSC-HildesheimMänner50:0322.78+18:27
31263
BRUNOTTE, Sebastian
 RSC-HildesheimMasters männlich50:0322.78+18:27
33262
BAND, Mattias
 WSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldMänner50:2222.63+18:46
33262
BAND, Mattias
 WSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldMasters männlich50:2222.63+18:46
35345
BREUER, Tilo
 RSV 23 BraunschweigMänner50:3122.57+18:55
35345
BREUER, Tilo
 RSV 23 BraunschweigMasters männlich50:3122.57+18:55
37271
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 mmm BikesMänner50:3922.51+19:03
37271
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 mmm BikesMasters männlich50:3922.51+19:03
39139
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Team Fuji BikesMänner51:1322.26+19:37
39139
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Team Fuji BikesMasters männlich51:1322.26+19:37
41277
DORN, Benjamin
 Harz Racing e.V.Masters männlich51:1622.24+19:40
41277
DORN, Benjamin
 Harz Racing e.V.Männer51:1622.24+19:40
43228
ZAMPONI, André
 Trenga DEMasters männlich51:2222.19+19:46
43228
ZAMPONI, André
 Trenga DEMänner51:2222.19+19:46
45249
MAZZOTTI, Mario
 www.harzbiken.deMänner51:2322.19+19:47
45249
MAZZOTTI, Mario
 www.harzbiken.deMasters männlich51:2322.19+19:47
47231
ZINECKER, Jörg
 Cavertitz / BuchaMänner51:2722.16+19:51
47231
ZINECKER, Jörg
 Cavertitz / BuchaMasters männlich51:2722.16+19:51
49147
FRICKE, Tobias
 WernigerodeMänner51:3422.11+19:58
49147
FRICKE, Tobias
 WernigerodeMasters männlich51:3422.11+19:58
51288
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-LiveMänner51:3622.09+20:00
51288
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-LiveMasters männlich51:3622.09+20:00
53299
ZENNER, Andreas
 MindenMasters männlich52:1121.85+20:35
53299
ZENNER, Andreas
 MindenMänner52:1121.85+20:35
55264
SCHULZE, Thomas
 TangermündeMänner53:1821.39+21:42
55264
SCHULZE, Thomas
 TangermündeMasters männlich53:1821.39+21:42
57330
EGGELING, Carsten
 VFL WolfsburgMänner53:3821.26+22:02
57330
EGGELING, Carsten
 VFL WolfsburgMasters männlich53:3821.26+22:02
59310
WEINGART, Rocky
 SollstedtMänner53:5521.14+22:19
59310
WEINGART, Rocky
 SollstedtMasters männlich53:5521.14+22:19
61286
MÖHWALD, Bernhard
 RSV NachterstedtMänner54:0021.11+22:24
61286
MÖHWALD, Bernhard
 RSV NachterstedtMasters männlich54:0021.11+22:24
63200
RELKER, Jan Willem
 AnkumMänner54:1021.05+22:34
63200
RELKER, Jan Willem
 AnkumMasters männlich54:1021.05+22:34
65128
ELPEL, Armin
 MBC HannoverMänner54:5320.77+23:17
65128
ELPEL, Armin
 MBC HannoverMasters männlich54:5320.77+23:17
65294
BACHMANN, Liv-Susanne
 1a crossteam/RC Blau-Gelb LangenhagenFrauen54:5320.77+23:17
68302
LINSEL, Sören
 White Rock evMänner54:5720.75+23:21
68302
LINSEL, Sören
 White Rock evMasters männlich54:5720.75+23:21
70254
HANSCH, Joachim
 Bad Salzdetfurth racingMasters männlich55:0120.72+23:25
70254
HANSCH, Joachim
 Bad Salzdetfurth racingMänner55:0120.72+23:25
720
LUBLOW, Roy
 RC Storck Store Halle evMänner55:3120.53+23:55
720
LUBLOW, Roy
 RC Storck Store Halle evMasters männlich55:3120.53+23:55
74230
FALK, Andreas
 MTV FörsteMasters männlich55:5020.42+24:14
74230
FALK, Andreas
 MTV FörsteMänner55:5020.42+24:14
76138
LUDWIG, Sascha
 ReutlingenMasters männlich55:5220.41+24:16
76138
LUDWIG, Sascha
 ReutlingenMänner55:5220.41+24:16
78232
WINKLER, Stefan
 Team KAEFER/TSV MünchehofMänner55:5620.38+24:20
78232
WINKLER, Stefan
 Team KAEFER/TSV MünchehofMasters männlich55:5620.38+24:20
80324
GÄRTNER, Peter
 WSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldMasters männlich56:0120.35+24:25
80324
GÄRTNER, Peter
 WSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldMänner56:0120.35+24:25
82146
BÄLKENER, Carsten
 Light-Bikes Racing TeamMänner56:1720.25+24:41
82146
BÄLKENER, Carsten
 Light-Bikes Racing TeamMasters männlich56:1720.25+24:41
84323
PLATTE, Daniel
 WattMänner56:2520.21+24:49
84323
PLATTE, Daniel
 WattMasters männlich56:2520.21+24:49
86306
VETTERMANN, Martin
 SchneverdingenMasters männlich56:2720.19+24:51
86306
VETTERMANN, Martin
 SchneverdingenMänner56:2720.19+24:51
88325
EICHHORN, Manuel
 VCW-Wolfskult CyclingMänner57:0619.96+25:30
88325
EICHHORN, Manuel
 VCW-Wolfskult CyclingMasters männlich57:0619.96+25:30
90333
BERNSDORF, Marco
 NordhausenMänner57:1019.94+25:34
90333
BERNSDORF, Marco
 NordhausenMasters männlich57:1019.94+25:34
92300
MAIHÖFER, Bernd
 MagdeburgMänner57:1419.92+25:38
92300
MAIHÖFER, Bernd
 MagdeburgMasters männlich57:1419.92+25:38
94334
ELBE, Stefan
 MagdeburgMänner57:3119.82+25:55
94334
ELBE, Stefan
 MagdeburgMasters männlich57:3119.82+25:55
96339
SCHAFFNER, Wilhelm
 PirateMänner57:5019.71+26:14
96339
SCHAFFNER, Wilhelm
 PirateMasters männlich57:5019.71+26:14
98205
TENTLEWITZ, Martin
 MTB Team WolfsburgMänner57:5519.68+26:19
98205
TENTLEWITZ, Martin
 MTB Team WolfsburgMasters männlich57:5519.68+26:19
98261
VOGT, Patrick
 Radsport-Team-Köln e.V.Männer57:5519.68+26:19
98261
VOGT, Patrick
 Radsport-Team-Köln e.V.Masters männlich57:5519.68+26:19
102241
BARTNIK, Sven
 Team Schneider e.V.Männer58:2219.53+26:46
102241
BARTNIK, Sven
 Team Schneider e.V.Masters männlich58:2219.53+26:46
104274
LIEBETRUTH, Michael
 ZorgeMänner58:4119.43+27:05
104274
LIEBETRUTH, Michael
 ZorgeMasters männlich58:4119.43+27:05
106315
WOLKO, Olaf
 SV Kyffhäuser e.V.Männer58:4819.39+27:12
106315
WOLKO, Olaf
 SV Kyffhäuser e.V.Masters männlich58:4819.39+27:12
108314
OBERDIEK, Detlef
 VfB FallerslebenMasters männlich58:5119.37+27:15
108266
SIEDENTOPF, Klaus
 FUN CORNER HAMELNMänner58:5119.37+27:15
108314
OBERDIEK, Detlef
 VfB FallerslebenMänner58:5119.37+27:15
108266
SIEDENTOPF, Klaus
 FUN CORNER HAMELNMasters männlich58:5119.37+27:15
112150
TROG, Michael
 Team Zweirad LangerMänner59:0219.31+27:26
112150
TROG, Michael
 Team Zweirad LangerMasters männlich59:0219.31+27:26
114149
RASCH, Raimund
 SchierkeMänner59:2819.17+27:52
114149
RASCH, Raimund
 SchierkeMasters männlich59:2819.17+27:52
116220
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 SalzgitterMänner1:00:2018.90+28:44
116220
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 SalzgitterMasters männlich1:00:2018.90+28:44
118244
SCHOLZ, Andreas
 Ostwest-ExpessMänner1:00:2118.89+28:45
118244
SCHOLZ, Andreas
 Ostwest-ExpessMasters männlich1:00:2118.89+28:45
120301
GEORGE, Kay
 Myrrhe Bikes EgelnMänner1:00:3518.82+28:59
120301
GEORGE, Kay
 Myrrhe Bikes EgelnMasters männlich1:00:3518.82+28:59
122316
PAHL, Gerhard
 VELO-SPORT GöttingenMänner1:00:4018.79+29:04
122316
PAHL, Gerhard
 VELO-SPORT GöttingenMasters männlich1:00:4018.79+29:04
124308
RAYMUND, Klaus
 Wissenschaft QuedlinburgMänner1:00:4318.78+29:07
124308
RAYMUND, Klaus
 Wissenschaft QuedlinburgMasters männlich1:00:4318.78+29:07
126332
WEIGEL, Dirk
 HannoverMänner1:00:4918.74+29:13
126332
WEIGEL, Dirk
 HannoverMasters männlich1:00:4918.74+29:13
128269
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG WildemannMänner1:00:5918.69+29:23
128269
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG WildemannMasters männlich1:00:5918.69+29:23
128216
WOHLENBERG, Stefan
 BraunschweigMänner1:00:5918.69+29:23
128216
WOHLENBERG, Stefan
 BraunschweigMasters männlich1:00:5918.69+29:23
132237
SCHULZE, Jens-Oliver
 Kalbe/MildeMänner1:01:1018.64+29:34
132237
SCHULZE, Jens-Oliver
 Kalbe/MildeMasters männlich1:01:1018.64+29:34
134234
HOGREFE, Andreas
 Rosengarten/KleckenMänner1:01:1918.59+29:43
134234
HOGREFE, Andreas
 Rosengarten/KleckenMasters männlich1:01:1918.59+29:43
136342
LOOSE, Alexander
 Vipers conceptMasters männlich1:01:2618.56+29:50
136267
WITH, Ratner
 MTB Verein Berlin e.V.Männer1:01:2618.56+29:50
136267
WITH, Ratner
 MTB Verein Berlin e.V.Masters männlich1:01:2618.56+29:50
136342
LOOSE, Alexander
 Vipers conceptMänner1:01:2618.56+29:50
140319
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder HofMänner1:01:3118.53+29:55
140319
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder HofMasters männlich1:01:3118.53+29:55
142225
KAMMEL, Kim
 FFW LindenMasters männlich1:02:2618.26+30:50
142225
KAMMEL, Kim
 FFW LindenMänner1:02:2618.26+30:50
144338
HANISCH, Tino
 VienenburgMänner1:02:3818.20+31:02
144338
HANISCH, Tino
 VienenburgMasters männlich1:02:3818.20+31:02
146256
BASLER, Hendrik
 www.sofortsport.netMänner1:02:5218.13+31:16
146256
BASLER, Hendrik
 www.sofortsport.netMasters männlich1:02:5218.13+31:16
148296
BEYER, Stefan
 BraunlageMänner1:03:1118.04+31:35
148296
BEYER, Stefan
 BraunlageMasters männlich1:03:1118.04+31:35
150236
SCHÜTTE, Heiko
 StadthagenMänner1:03:2018.00+31:44
150236
SCHÜTTE, Heiko
 StadthagenMasters männlich1:03:2018.00+31:44
152224
HOYER, Maik
 BaddeckenstedtMänner1:03:2217.99+31:46
152224
HOYER, Maik
 BaddeckenstedtMasters männlich1:03:2217.99+31:46
154283
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes-Männer1:03:2817.96+31:52
154283
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes-Masters männlich1:03:2817.96+31:52
156208
BUES, Axel
 Nordharzer RSG/BikestoreMänner1:03:5217.85+32:16
156208
BUES, Axel
 Nordharzer RSG/BikestoreMasters männlich1:03:5217.85+32:16
158341
ZIEMANN, Sven
 MöserMänner1:03:5617.83+32:20
158341
ZIEMANN, Sven
 MöserMasters männlich1:03:5617.83+32:20
160265
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG WildemannMänner1:04:1917.72+32:43
160265
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG WildemannMasters männlich1:04:1917.72+32:43
162337
KREIE, Carsten
 Nordharzer Racing TeamMänner1:05:0117.53+33:25
162337
KREIE, Carsten
 Nordharzer Racing TeamMasters männlich1:05:0117.53+33:25
164257
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-liveMänner1:05:1917.45+33:43
164257
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-liveMasters männlich1:05:1917.45+33:43
166140
FAUST, Telse
 Proformance-nonplusultraFrauen1:05:2217.44+33:46
167327
AIGNER, Angelika
 ReutlingenFrauen1:05:2417.43+33:48
168222
LOOF, Lukas
 Myrrhe Bikes EgelnMasters männlich1:05:3917.36+34:03
168222
LOOF, Lukas
 Myrrhe Bikes EgelnMänner1:05:3917.36+34:03
170253
SCHUMACHER, Michael
 MAX FUX TEAMMasters männlich1:05:4017.36+34:04
170253
SCHUMACHER, Michael
 MAX FUX TEAMMänner1:05:4017.36+34:04
172309
AUSMEIER, Denny
 ElDorado-NordhausenMänner1:05:4517.34+34:09
172309
AUSMEIER, Denny
 ElDorado-NordhausenMasters männlich1:05:4517.34+34:09
174213
PUSTAL, Maik
 Race-Team M&MMasters männlich1:05:5217.31+34:16
174213
PUSTAL, Maik
 Race-Team M&MMänner1:05:5217.31+34:16
176233
SCHÜTTE, Jan
 MBC HannoverMänner1:05:5317.30+34:17
176233
SCHÜTTE, Jan
 MBC HannoverMasters männlich1:05:5317.30+34:17
178251
BARTELS, Hendrik
 MAX FUX TEAMMänner1:05:5817.28+34:22
178251
BARTELS, Hendrik
 MAX FUX TEAMMasters männlich1:05:5817.28+34:22
180304
JÄHRLING, Sven
 SchlotheimMänner1:06:0217.26+34:26
180304
JÄHRLING, Sven
 SchlotheimMasters männlich1:06:0217.26+34:26
182246
SCHRADER, Axel
 GreeneMänner1:06:0617.25+34:30
182246
SCHRADER, Axel
 GreeneMasters männlich1:06:0617.25+34:30
184206
WIETZOREK, Sonja
 Excelsior RacingFrauen1:06:3117.14+34:55
185227
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.Männer1:06:3917.10+35:03
185227
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.Masters männlich1:06:3917.10+35:03
187297
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 WernigerodeMänner1:06:4817.07+35:12
187297
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 WernigerodeMasters männlich1:06:4817.07+35:12
189148
URBAN, Andreas
 SchierkeMasters männlich1:06:4917.06+35:13
189148
URBAN, Andreas
 SchierkeMänner1:06:4917.06+35:13
191203
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-BikeMänner1:07:0916.98+35:33
191203
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-BikeMasters männlich1:07:0916.98+35:33
193313
BAGSCHIK, Peter
 VienenburgMasters männlich1:08:0916.73+36:33
193313
BAGSCHIK, Peter
 VienenburgMänner1:08:0916.73+36:33
195340
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref GoslarMasters männlich1:08:1616.70+36:40
195340
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref GoslarMänner1:08:1616.70+36:40
197215
SCHMIDT, Oliver
 AlmstedtMasters männlich1:08:1816.69+36:42
197215
SCHMIDT, Oliver
 AlmstedtMänner1:08:1816.69+36:42
199292
LATTNER, Frank
 Rheda-WDMänner1:08:5116.56+37:15
199292
LATTNER, Frank
 Rheda-WDMasters männlich1:08:5116.56+37:15
201207
REICHARDT, Michael
 WSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldMänner1:09:0516.50+37:29
201207
REICHARDT, Michael
 WSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldMasters männlich1:09:0516.50+37:29
203240
CORLEIS, Frank
 Team Schneider e.V.Männer1:09:1016.48+37:34
203240
CORLEIS, Frank
 Team Schneider e.V.Masters männlich1:09:1016.48+37:34
205245
KUROK, Stephan
 HannoverMänner1:09:3416.39+37:58
205245
KUROK, Stephan
 HannoverMasters männlich1:09:3416.39+37:58
207223
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad BevensenMänner1:10:0016.29+38:24
207223
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad BevensenMasters männlich1:10:0016.29+38:24
209278
HEERS, Gernot
 HülsenMänner1:10:0816.25+38:32
209278
HEERS, Gernot
 HülsenMasters männlich1:10:0816.25+38:32
211209
DIETEL, Nick
 BerlinMänner1:10:5816.06+39:22
211209
DIETEL, Nick
 BerlinMasters männlich1:10:5816.06+39:22
213344
KÖNIG, Hans-Günther
 SC HamelnMänner1:11:3415.93+39:58
213344
KÖNIG, Hans-Günther
 SC HamelnMasters männlich1:11:3415.93+39:58
215273
MARTIN, Michael
 TUS WierenMänner1:11:5115.87+40:15
215273
MARTIN, Michael
 TUS WierenMasters männlich1:11:5115.87+40:15
217212
BREININGER, Igor
 BuchholzMasters männlich1:12:1515.78+40:39
217212
BREININGER, Igor
 BuchholzMänner1:12:1515.78+40:39
219221
RASCHKE, Jörg
 BerlinMänner1:12:4115.68+41:05
219221
RASCHKE, Jörg
 BerlinMasters männlich1:12:4115.68+41:05
221201
RELKER, Lasse
 TUS BramscheMänner1:13:5515.42+42:19
221201
RELKER, Lasse
 TUS BramscheMasters männlich1:13:5515.42+42:19
223317
SCHULZE, Steffi
 Withe RockFrauen1:14:2415.32+42:48
224202
FAHSEL, Michael
 StapelburgMänner1:14:5515.22+43:19
224202
FAHSEL, Michael
 StapelburgMasters männlich1:14:5515.22+43:19
226291
DOMHÖVER, Uwe
 IBC DIMB Racing TeamMänner1:15:5615.01+44:20
226291
DOMHÖVER, Uwe
 IBC DIMB Racing TeamMasters männlich1:15:5615.01+44:20
228248
BIERMANN, Holger
 Ski Club AltenauMasters männlich1:16:2614.91+44:50
228248
BIERMANN, Holger
 Ski Club AltenauMänner1:16:2614.91+44:50
230145
BIOLY, Gerhard
 SSV GottlobMänner1:17:0214.80+45:26
230145
BIOLY, Gerhard
 SSV GottlobMasters männlich1:17:0214.80+45:26
232276
KINDERMANN, Sven
 ISHC Dukes DessauMasters männlich1:19:2314.36+47:47
232276
KINDERMANN, Sven
 ISHC Dukes DessauMänner1:19:2314.36+47:47
234282
LANGE, Bernd
 LeiferdeMänner1:19:4514.29+48:09
234282
LANGE, Bernd
 LeiferdeMasters männlich1:19:4514.29+48:09
236243
SCHWARZE, Gabriele
 Schiller ZahntechnikFrauen1:20:1214.21+48:36
237217
EIK, Zeidler
 StapelburgMänner1:20:2414.18+48:48
237217
EIK, Zeidler
 StapelburgMasters männlich1:20:2414.18+48:48
239210
SCHMIDT, Henning
 Team Idee Seerose e. V.Masters männlich1:20:4014.13+49:04
239210
SCHMIDT, Henning
 Team Idee Seerose e. V.Männer1:20:4014.13+49:04
241293
ELGETI, Sebastian
 BerlinMänner1:21:1714.03+49:41
241293
ELGETI, Sebastian
 BerlinMasters männlich1:21:1714.03+49:41
243252
KRUSCHEL, Dirk
 MAX FUX TEAMMänner1:21:2014.02+49:44
243252
KRUSCHEL, Dirk
 MAX FUX TEAMMasters männlich1:21:2014.02+49:44
245260
RÖBBEL, Henning
 TSV MünchehofMänner1:22:1013.87+50:34
245260
RÖBBEL, Henning
 TSV MünchehofMasters männlich1:22:1013.87+50:34
247242
KÄMMERER, Georg
 MTB-Team NottulnMänner1:23:2613.66+51:50
247242
KÄMMERER, Georg
 MTB-Team NottulnMasters männlich1:23:2613.66+51:50
249311
KNEIFEL, Martina
 MBC HannoverFrauen1:25:1413.38+53:38
250275
RUPPRICH, Guido
 HannoverMänner1:28:0812.93+56:32
250275
RUPPRICH, Guido
 HannoverMasters männlich1:28:0812.93+56:32
252320
LINK, Bastian
 Im Team WolfsburgMasters männlich1:29:4512.70+58:09
252320
LINK, Bastian
 Im Team WolfsburgMänner1:29:4512.70+58:09
254219
ZEIDLER, Dana
 StapelburgFrauen1:36:5911.75+1:05:23
255211
KUNERT, Christian
 BerlinMänner1:42:4911.09+1:11:13
255211
KUNERT, Christian
 BerlinMasters männlich1:42:4911.09+1:11:13
257238
KRAMER, Dirk
 AurichMänner1:42:5111.08+1:11:15
257238
KRAMER, Dirk
 AurichMasters männlich1:42:5111.08+1:11:15

4. posms: finišs (7.71 km)

1271
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 mmm BikesMänner7:4859.31---
1271
BERTHOLD, Alexander
 mmm BikesMasters männlich7:4859.31---
3277
DORN, Benjamin
 Harz Racing e.V.Masters männlich7:5059.06+0:02
3277
DORN, Benjamin
 Harz Racing e.V.Männer7:5059.06+0:02
5303
VETTERMANN, Arne
 SchneverdingenMänner7:5458.56+0:06
5303
VETTERMANN, Arne
 SchneverdingenMasters männlich7:5458.56+0:06
7263
BRUNOTTE, Sebastian
 RSC-HildesheimMänner8:0257.59+0:14
7263
BRUNOTTE, Sebastian
 RSC-HildesheimMasters männlich8:0257.59+0:14
9322
SCHOLZ, Achim
 Cannondale Team WeinMänner8:0457.35+0:16
9322
SCHOLZ, Achim
 Cannondale Team WeinMasters männlich8:0457.35+0:16
11288
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-LiveMänner8:0756.99+0:19
11288
KÖHN, Mario
 MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-LiveMasters männlich8:0756.99+0:19
13279
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 MTV FörsteMänner8:1056.64+0:22
13279
GAEDICKE, Oliver
 MTV FörsteMasters männlich8:1056.64+0:22
15231
ZINECKER, Jörg
 Cavertitz / BuchaMänner8:1156.53+0:23
15231
ZINECKER, Jörg
 Cavertitz / BuchaMasters männlich8:1156.53+0:23
17318
WENIGER, Patrick
 White Rock WeisenfelsMänner8:1256.41+0:24
17318
WENIGER, Patrick
 White Rock WeisenfelsMasters männlich8:1256.41+0:24
19228
ZAMPONI, André
 Trenga DEMasters männlich8:1356.30+0:25
19345
BREUER, Tilo
 RSV 23 BraunschweigMänner8:1356.30+0:25
19345
BREUER, Tilo
 RSV 23 BraunschweigMasters männlich8:1356.30+0:25
19143
KLEINDIENST, Tobias
 MTV FörsteMänner8:1356.30+0:25
19143
KLEINDIENST, Tobias
 MTV FörsteMasters männlich8:1356.30+0:25
19228
ZAMPONI, André
 Trenga DEMänner8:1356.30+0:25
25999
MOORS, Steffen
 Harz RacingMasters männlich8:1456.19+0:26
25999
MOORS, Steffen
 Harz RacingMänner8:1456.19+0:26
27281
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing TeamMänner8:1655.96+0:28
27281
REXHAUSEN, Fabian
 Nordharzer Racing TeamMasters männlich8:1655.96+0:28
29299
ZENNER, Andreas
 MindenMasters männlich8:1855.73+0:30
29299
ZENNER, Andreas
 MindenMänner8:1855.73+0:30
31258
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
 HRC HannoverMasters männlich8:1955.62+0:31
31139
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Team Fuji BikesMänner8:1955.62+0:31
31139
PETSCHELEIT, Dirk
 Team Fuji BikesMasters männlich8:1955.62+0:31
31261
VOGT, Patrick
 Radsport-Team-Köln e.V.Männer8:1955.62+0:31
31261
VOGT, Patrick
 Radsport-Team-Köln e.V.Masters männlich8:1955.62+0:31
31258
SCHLENKRICH, Alexander
 HRC HannoverMänner8:1955.62+0:31
37272
SASSNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad BevensenMasters männlich8:2055.51+0:32
37264
SCHULZE, Thomas
 TangermündeMänner8:2055.51+0:32
37264
SCHULZE, Thomas
 TangermündeMasters männlich8:2055.51+0:32
37272
SASSNICK, Torben
 MTV Bad BevensenMänner8:2055.51+0:32
41141
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer RacingteamMasters männlich8:2255.29+0:34
41285
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Team BergamontMänner8:2255.29+0:34
41285
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Team BergamontMasters männlich8:2255.29+0:34
41141
KLOCKE, Gerald
 Nordharzer RacingteamMänner8:2255.29+0:34
45326
WOLF, Mike
 VCW-Wolfskult CyclingMänner8:2455.07+0:36
45330
EGGELING, Carsten
 VFL WolfsburgMänner8:2455.07+0:36
45326
WOLF, Mike
 VCW-Wolfskult CyclingMasters männlich8:2455.07+0:36
45330
EGGELING, Carsten
 VFL WolfsburgMasters männlich8:2455.07+0:36
49249
MAZZOTTI, Mario
 www.harzbiken.deMänner8:2554.96+0:37
49249
MAZZOTTI, Mario
 www.harzbiken.deMasters männlich8:2554.96+0:37
51147
FRICKE, Tobias
 WernigerodeMänner8:2654.85+0:38
51147
FRICKE, Tobias
 WernigerodeMasters männlich8:2654.85+0:38
53262
BAND, Mattias
 WSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldMänner8:2754.75+0:39
53262
BAND, Mattias
 WSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldMasters männlich8:2754.75+0:39
55286
MÖHWALD, Bernhard
 RSV NachterstedtMänner8:2954.53+0:41
55286
MÖHWALD, Bernhard
 RSV NachterstedtMasters männlich8:2954.53+0:41
57142
WIENBREIER, Daniel
 MTV FörsteMänner8:3154.32+0:43
57142
WIENBREIER, Daniel
 MTV FörsteMasters männlich8:3154.32+0:43
59255
HEINRICHS, Sebastian
 Harzer RSC WernigerodeMänner8:3354.11+0:45
59255
HEINRICHS, Sebastian
 Harzer RSC WernigerodeMasters männlich8:3354.11+0:45
61319
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder HofMänner8:3653.79+0:48
61319
STUMPF, Julian-Tobias
 WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder HofMasters männlich8:3653.79+0:48
63200
RELKER, Jan Willem
 AnkumMänner8:4253.17+0:54
63200
RELKER, Jan Willem
 AnkumMasters männlich8:4253.17+0:54
65254
HANSCH, Joachim
 Bad Salzdetfurth racingMasters männlich8:4552.87+0:57
65254
HANSCH, Joachim
 Bad Salzdetfurth racingMänner8:4552.87+0:57
67310
WEINGART, Rocky
 SollstedtMänner8:4652.77+0:58
67128
ELPEL, Armin
 MBC HannoverMänner8:4652.77+0:58
67310
WEINGART, Rocky
 SollstedtMasters männlich8:4652.77+0:58
67128
ELPEL, Armin
 MBC HannoverMasters männlich8:4652.77+0:58
71138
LUDWIG, Sascha
 ReutlingenMasters männlich8:4752.67+0:59
71274
LIEBETRUTH, Michael
 ZorgeMänner8:4752.67+0:59
71274
LIEBETRUTH, Michael
 ZorgeMasters männlich8:4752.67+0:59
71138
LUDWIG, Sascha
 ReutlingenMänner8:4752.67+0:59
75302
LINSEL, Sören
 White Rock evMänner8:5252.17+1:04
75302
LINSEL, Sören
 White Rock evMasters männlich8:5252.17+1:04
75232
WINKLER, Stefan
 Team KAEFER/TSV MünchehofMänner8:5252.17+1:04
75232
WINKLER, Stefan
 Team KAEFER/TSV MünchehofMasters männlich8:5252.17+1:04
79341
ZIEMANN, Sven
 MöserMänner8:5551.88+1:07
79341
ZIEMANN, Sven
 MöserMasters männlich8:5551.88+1:07
81300
MAIHÖFER, Bernd
 MagdeburgMänner8:5651.78+1:08
81300
MAIHÖFER, Bernd
 MagdeburgMasters männlich8:5651.78+1:08
83323
PLATTE, Daniel
 WattMänner9:0351.12+1:15
83323
PLATTE, Daniel
 WattMasters männlich9:0351.12+1:15
85230
FALK, Andreas
 MTV FörsteMasters männlich9:0550.93+1:17
85230
FALK, Andreas
 MTV FörsteMänner9:0550.93+1:17
87267
WITH, Ratner
 MTB Verein Berlin e.V.Männer9:1050.47+1:22
87267
WITH, Ratner
 MTB Verein Berlin e.V.Masters männlich9:1050.47+1:22
87294
BACHMANN, Liv-Susanne
 1a crossteam/RC Blau-Gelb LangenhagenFrauen9:1050.47+1:22
90324
GÄRTNER, Peter
 WSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldMasters männlich9:1250.28+1:24
90220
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 SalzgitterMänner9:1250.28+1:24
90220
HEINATZKY, Lutz
 SalzgitterMasters männlich9:1250.28+1:24
90324
GÄRTNER, Peter
 WSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldMänner9:1250.28+1:24
94146
BÄLKENER, Carsten
 Light-Bikes Racing TeamMänner9:1350.19+1:25
94146
BÄLKENER, Carsten
 Light-Bikes Racing TeamMasters männlich9:1350.19+1:25
96314
OBERDIEK, Detlef
 VfB FallerslebenMasters männlich9:1450.10+1:26
96342
LOOSE, Alexander
 Vipers conceptMasters männlich9:1450.10+1:26
96332
WEIGEL, Dirk
 HannoverMänner9:1450.10+1:26
96316
PAHL, Gerhard
 VELO-SPORT GöttingenMänner9:1450.10+1:26
96332
WEIGEL, Dirk
 HannoverMasters männlich9:1450.10+1:26
96316
PAHL, Gerhard
 VELO-SPORT GöttingenMasters männlich9:1450.10+1:26
96314
OBERDIEK, Detlef
 VfB FallerslebenMänner9:1450.10+1:26
96342
LOOSE, Alexander
 Vipers conceptMänner9:1450.10+1:26
104241
BARTNIK, Sven
 Team Schneider e.V.Männer9:1849.74+1:30
104241
BARTNIK, Sven
 Team Schneider e.V.Masters männlich9:1849.74+1:30
106269
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG WildemannMänner9:1949.65+1:31
106205
TENTLEWITZ, Martin
 MTB Team WolfsburgMänner9:1949.65+1:31
106269
GIESECKE, Alexander
 TSG WildemannMasters männlich9:1949.65+1:31
106206
WIETZOREK, Sonja
 Excelsior RacingFrauen9:1949.65+1:31
106205
TENTLEWITZ, Martin
 MTB Team WolfsburgMasters männlich9:1949.65+1:31
111225
KAMMEL, Kim
 FFW LindenMasters männlich9:2049.56+1:32
111234
HOGREFE, Andreas
 Rosengarten/KleckenMänner9:2049.56+1:32
111234
HOGREFE, Andreas
 Rosengarten/KleckenMasters männlich9:2049.56+1:32
111225
KAMMEL, Kim
 FFW LindenMänner9:2049.56+1:32
115248
BIERMANN, Holger
 Ski Club AltenauMasters männlich9:2149.48+1:33
115248
BIERMANN, Holger
 Ski Club AltenauMänner9:2149.48+1:33
117208
BUES, Axel
 Nordharzer RSG/BikestoreMänner9:2249.39+1:34
117208
BUES, Axel
 Nordharzer RSG/BikestoreMasters männlich9:2249.39+1:34
119202
FAHSEL, Michael
 StapelburgMänner9:2349.30+1:35
119202
FAHSEL, Michael
 StapelburgMasters männlich9:2349.30+1:35
119325
EICHHORN, Manuel
 VCW-Wolfskult CyclingMänner9:2349.30+1:35
119325
EICHHORN, Manuel
 VCW-Wolfskult CyclingMasters männlich9:2349.30+1:35
123257
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-liveMänner9:2449.21+1:36
123257
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 MTB Race Team bike-point-liveMasters männlich9:2449.21+1:36
125233
SCHÜTTE, Jan
 MBC HannoverMänner9:2549.13+1:37
125233
SCHÜTTE, Jan
 MBC HannoverMasters männlich9:2549.13+1:37
125266
SIEDENTOPF, Klaus
 FUN CORNER HAMELNMänner9:2549.13+1:37
125266
SIEDENTOPF, Klaus
 FUN CORNER HAMELNMasters männlich9:2549.13+1:37
129224
HOYER, Maik
 BaddeckenstedtMänner9:2748.95+1:39
129224
HOYER, Maik
 BaddeckenstedtMasters männlich9:2748.95+1:39
131301
GEORGE, Kay
 Myrrhe Bikes EgelnMänner9:2948.78+1:41
131306
VETTERMANN, Martin
 SchneverdingenMasters männlich9:2948.78+1:41
131301
GEORGE, Kay
 Myrrhe Bikes EgelnMasters männlich9:2948.78+1:41
131306
VETTERMANN, Martin
 SchneverdingenMänner9:2948.78+1:41
135149
RASCH, Raimund
 SchierkeMänner9:3048.69+1:42
135149
RASCH, Raimund
 SchierkeMasters männlich9:3048.69+1:42
135296
BEYER, Stefan
 BraunlageMänner9:3048.69+1:42
135296
BEYER, Stefan
 BraunlageMasters männlich9:3048.69+1:42
139227
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.Männer9:3248.52+1:44
139227
DÖRING, Andre
 MC Pirate e.V.Masters männlich9:3248.52+1:44
141327
AIGNER, Angelika
 ReutlingenFrauen9:3448.36+1:46
142273
MARTIN, Michael
 TUS WierenMänner9:3848.02+1:50
142273
MARTIN, Michael
 TUS WierenMasters männlich9:3848.02+1:50
144309
AUSMEIER, Denny
 ElDorado-NordhausenMänner9:3947.94+1:51
144256
BASLER, Hendrik
 www.sofortsport.netMänner9:3947.94+1:51
144309
AUSMEIER, Denny
 ElDorado-NordhausenMasters männlich9:3947.94+1:51
144256
BASLER, Hendrik
 www.sofortsport.netMasters männlich9:3947.94+1:51
148265
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG WildemannMänner9:4447.53+1:56
148265
LINDNER, Karsten
 TSG WildemannMasters männlich9:4447.53+1:56
150222
LOOF, Lukas
 Myrrhe Bikes EgelnMasters männlich9:4547.45+1:57
150216
WOHLENBERG, Stefan
 BraunschweigMänner9:4547.45+1:57
150216
WOHLENBERG, Stefan
 BraunschweigMasters männlich9:4547.45+1:57
150222
LOOF, Lukas
 Myrrhe Bikes EgelnMänner9:4547.45+1:57
154240
CORLEIS, Frank
 Team Schneider e.V.Männer9:5047.04+2:02
154240
CORLEIS, Frank
 Team Schneider e.V.Masters männlich9:5047.04+2:02
156203
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-BikeMänner9:5346.81+2:05
156203
GERLACH, Ralph
 Team Schließer-BikeMasters männlich9:5346.81+2:05
156304
JÄHRLING, Sven
 SchlotheimMänner9:5346.81+2:05
156304
JÄHRLING, Sven
 SchlotheimMasters männlich9:5346.81+2:05
160145
BIOLY, Gerhard
 SSV GottlobMänner9:5446.73+2:06
160223
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad BevensenMänner9:5446.73+2:06
160145
BIOLY, Gerhard
 SSV GottlobMasters männlich9:5446.73+2:06
160223
BECK, Ulrich
 MTV Bad BevensenMasters männlich9:5446.73+2:06
164337
KREIE, Carsten
 Nordharzer Racing TeamMänner9:5546.65+2:07
164337
KREIE, Carsten
 Nordharzer Racing TeamMasters männlich9:5546.65+2:07
166313
BAGSCHIK, Peter
 VienenburgMasters männlich9:5646.57+2:08
1660
LUBLOW, Roy
 RC Storck Store Halle evMänner9:5646.57+2:08
1660
LUBLOW, Roy
 RC Storck Store Halle evMasters männlich9:5646.57+2:08
166313
BAGSCHIK, Peter
 VienenburgMänner9:5646.57+2:08
170308
RAYMUND, Klaus
 Wissenschaft QuedlinburgMänner9:5746.49+2:09
170308
RAYMUND, Klaus
 Wissenschaft QuedlinburgMasters männlich9:5746.49+2:09
172333
BERNSDORF, Marco
 NordhausenMänner9:5946.34+2:11
172333
BERNSDORF, Marco
 NordhausenMasters männlich9:5946.34+2:11
174209
DIETEL, Nick
 BerlinMänner10:0246.11+2:14
174209
DIETEL, Nick
 BerlinMasters männlich10:0246.11+2:14
176297
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 WernigerodeMänner10:0545.88+2:17
176297
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 WernigerodeMasters männlich10:0545.88+2:17
178260
RÖBBEL, Henning
 TSV MünchehofMänner10:0745.73+2:19
178260
RÖBBEL, Henning
 TSV MünchehofMasters männlich10:0745.73+2:19
180315
WOLKO, Olaf
 SV Kyffhäuser e.V.Männer10:0945.58+2:21
180315
WOLKO, Olaf
 SV Kyffhäuser e.V.Masters männlich10:0945.58+2:21
182292
LATTNER, Frank
 Rheda-WDMänner10:1045.50+2:22
182292
LATTNER, Frank
 Rheda-WDMasters männlich10:1045.50+2:22
182283
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes-Männer10:1045.50+2:22
182283
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes-Masters männlich10:1045.50+2:22
186207
REICHARDT, Michael
 WSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldMänner10:1545.13+2:27
186207
REICHARDT, Michael
 WSV Clausthal-ZellerfeldMasters männlich10:1545.13+2:27
186140
FAUST, Telse
 Proformance-nonplusultraFrauen10:1545.13+2:27
189215
SCHMIDT, Oliver
 AlmstedtMasters männlich10:1944.84+2:31
189215
SCHMIDT, Oliver
 AlmstedtMänner10:1944.84+2:31
191251
BARTELS, Hendrik
 MAX FUX TEAMMänner10:2044.77+2:32
191251
BARTELS, Hendrik
 MAX FUX TEAMMasters männlich10:2044.77+2:32
193339
SCHAFFNER, Wilhelm
 PirateMänner10:2344.55+2:35
193339
SCHAFFNER, Wilhelm
 PirateMasters männlich10:2344.55+2:35
195278
HEERS, Gernot
 HülsenMänner10:3143.99+2:43
195311
KNEIFEL, Martina
 MBC HannoverFrauen10:3143.99+2:43
195278
HEERS, Gernot
 HülsenMasters männlich10:3143.99+2:43
198210
SCHMIDT, Henning
 Team Idee Seerose e. V.Masters männlich10:3343.85+2:45
198210
SCHMIDT, Henning
 Team Idee Seerose e. V.Männer10:3343.85+2:45
200338
HANISCH, Tino
 VienenburgMänner10:3943.44+2:51
200338
HANISCH, Tino
 VienenburgMasters männlich10:3943.44+2:51
202252
KRUSCHEL, Dirk
 MAX FUX TEAMMänner10:4143.30+2:53
202252
KRUSCHEL, Dirk
 MAX FUX TEAMMasters männlich10:4143.30+2:53
204236
SCHÜTTE, Heiko
 StadthagenMänner10:4642.97+2:58
204236
SCHÜTTE, Heiko
 StadthagenMasters männlich10:4642.97+2:58
206317
SCHULZE, Steffi
 Withe RockFrauen10:4942.77+3:01
206246
SCHRADER, Axel
 GreeneMänner10:4942.77+3:01
206246
SCHRADER, Axel
 GreeneMasters männlich10:4942.77+3:01
209217
EIK, Zeidler
 StapelburgMänner10:5142.64+3:03
209217
EIK, Zeidler
 StapelburgMasters männlich10:5142.64+3:03
211291
DOMHÖVER, Uwe
 IBC DIMB Racing TeamMänner11:0441.80+3:16
211291
DOMHÖVER, Uwe
 IBC DIMB Racing TeamMasters männlich11:0441.80+3:16
213275
RUPPRICH, Guido
 HannoverMänner11:1441.18+3:26
213275
RUPPRICH, Guido
 HannoverMasters männlich11:1441.18+3:26
215244
SCHOLZ, Andreas
 Ostwest-ExpessMänner11:2340.64+3:35
215244
SCHOLZ, Andreas
 Ostwest-ExpessMasters männlich11:2340.64+3:35
217320
LINK, Bastian
 Im Team WolfsburgMasters männlich11:2840.34+3:40
217320
LINK, Bastian
 Im Team WolfsburgMänner11:2840.34+3:40
219253
SCHUMACHER, Michael
 MAX FUX TEAMMasters männlich11:3539.94+3:47
219253
SCHUMACHER, Michael
 MAX FUX TEAMMänner11:3539.94+3:47
221221
RASCHKE, Jörg
 BerlinMänner11:4239.54+3:54
221221
RASCHKE, Jörg
 BerlinMasters männlich11:4239.54+3:54
221243
SCHWARZE, Gabriele
 Schiller ZahntechnikFrauen11:4239.54+3:54
224212
BREININGER, Igor
 BuchholzMasters männlich11:5538.82+4:07
224242
KÄMMERER, Georg
 MTB-Team NottulnMänner11:5538.82+4:07
224242
KÄMMERER, Georg
 MTB-Team NottulnMasters männlich11:5538.82+4:07
224212
BREININGER, Igor
 BuchholzMänner11:5538.82+4:07
228282
LANGE, Bernd
 LeiferdeMänner11:5638.77+4:08
228282
LANGE, Bernd
 LeiferdeMasters männlich11:5638.77+4:08
230213
PUSTAL, Maik
 Race-Team M&MMasters männlich12:1537.76+4:27
230213
PUSTAL, Maik
 Race-Team M&MMänner12:1537.76+4:27
232344
KÖNIG, Hans-Günther
 SC HamelnMänner12:1637.71+4:28
232344
KÖNIG, Hans-Günther
 SC HamelnMasters männlich12:1637.71+4:28
234148
URBAN, Andreas
 SchierkeMasters männlich12:1937.56+4:31
234148
URBAN, Andreas
 SchierkeMänner12:1937.56+4:31
236334
ELBE, Stefan
 MagdeburgMänner12:2537.26+4:37
236334
ELBE, Stefan
 MagdeburgMasters männlich12:2537.26+4:37
238245
KUROK, Stephan
 HannoverMänner12:3636.71+4:48
238245
KUROK, Stephan
 HannoverMasters männlich12:3636.71+4:48
240150
TROG, Michael
 Team Zweirad LangerMänner12:4936.09+5:01
240150
TROG, Michael
 Team Zweirad LangerMasters männlich12:4936.09+5:01
242219
ZEIDLER, Dana
 StapelburgFrauen12:5435.86+5:06
243293
ELGETI, Sebastian
 BerlinMänner13:1934.74+5:31
243293
ELGETI, Sebastian
 BerlinMasters männlich13:1934.74+5:31
245201
RELKER, Lasse
 TUS BramscheMänner14:3631.68+6:48
245201
RELKER, Lasse
 TUS BramscheMasters männlich14:3631.68+6:48
247276
KINDERMANN, Sven
 ISHC Dukes DessauMasters männlich15:3929.56+7:51
247276
KINDERMANN, Sven
 ISHC Dukes DessauMänner15:3929.56+7:51
249237
SCHULZE, Jens-Oliver
 Kalbe/MildeMänner16:3227.98+8:44
249237
SCHULZE, Jens-Oliver
 Kalbe/MildeMasters männlich16:3227.98+8:44
251211
KUNERT, Christian
 BerlinMänner21:0421.96+13:16
251211
KUNERT, Christian
 BerlinMasters männlich21:0421.96+13:16
253340
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref GoslarMasters männlich31:1214.83+23:24
253340
SORANNO, Giuseppe
 Fahrradtref GoslarMänner31:1214.83+23:24
255238
KRAMER, Dirk
 AurichMänner33:5113.67+26:03
255238
KRAMER, Dirk
 AurichMasters männlich33:5113.67+26:03
257214
HAIN, Mathias
 Race-Team M&MMänner36:3212.66+28:44
257214
HAIN, Mathias
 Race-Team M&MMasters männlich36:3212.66+28:44