SPORTident TimingKC Bad Dürrenberg e.V.

4. Nordic-Walking-Tag Bad Dürrenberg

Bad Dürrenberg 15.08.2009

4. Nordic-Walking-Tag Bad Dürrenberg

Bad Dürrenberg 15.08.2009

 

Rezultāti 4. Nordic-Walking-Tag Bad Dürrenberg

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība

1. posms: Wengelsdorf (3.50 km)

Männer
159
BRADLER, Gerhard
 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd e.V,21:119.91---
223
RÖTSCH, Reiner
 1.NWG Bad Dürrenberg21:239.82+0:12
357
MÖRKE, Wolfgang
 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd e.V,22:099.48+0:58
458
RAUSCHENBACH, Thilo
 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd e.V,22:159.44+1:04
533
BEIER, Rolf
 1.NWG Bad Dürrenberg23:228.99+2:11
539
BERGNER, Uwe
 SSV Bad Dürrenberg23:228.99+2:11
77
STÖBER, Olaf
 TG Saalkreis Walker24:468.48+3:35
824
KIND, Rolf
 1.NWG Bad Dürrenberg25:248.27+4:13
975
KAPSER, Dietmar
 Halle25:318.23+4:20
1034
THIEL, Wolfgang
 1.NWG Bad Dürrenberg25:448.16+4:33
1171
HAMANN, Jürgen
 SV Tautenhain25:478.14+4:36
1289
TAUBERT, Klaus
 Schköleu25:508.13+4:39
1332
BACH, Hans
 1.NWG Bad Dürrenberg25:518.12+4:40
149
TAUWALD, Hellmut
 Freizeit -Starter26:367.89+5:25
1560
KUTZ, Reinhard
 privat27:387.60+6:27
1615
WEGNER, Manfred
 Bad Dürrenberg28:177.42+7:06
1756
VOGEL, Hans-Jürgen
 SV Tautenhain31:286.67+10:17
1878
MÜNCHOW, Klaus
 1.NWG Bad Dürrenberg31:406.63+10:29
1922
HOENSCH, Frank
 1.NWG Bad Dürrenberg31:426.62+10:31
Frauen
176
KAPSER, Karin
 Halle20:0510.46---
266
BENDIG, Bärbel
 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd e.V,22:119.47+2:06
379
BUCHMANN, Marita
 SG Spergau22:339.31+2:28
444
VORBRODT, Heike
 Bad Dürrenberg22:359.30+2:30
540
SMASAL, Helga
 SSV Bad Dürrenberg22:489.21+2:43
683
THEILE, Sabine
 Zöllschen22:509.20+2:45
768
MEIßNER, Gisela
 SV Beuna1916 e.V.23:189.01+3:13
865
MÖRKE, Kristina
 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd e.V,23:209.00+3:15
937
JOACHIM, Anne-Katrin
 SG Spergau23:368.90+3:31
1074
VORBRODT, Marlies
 1.NWG Bad Dürrenberg23:468.84+3:41
1143
SCHMIDT, Ingrid
 SV Eintracht Bd.Dbg.23:508.81+3:45
1281
KAISER, Cornelia
 Bad Dürrenberg23:568.77+3:51
1388
LATUSKE, Katja
 Markranstädt23:578.77+3:52
1477
HÖNSCH, Siglinde
 Bad Dürrenberg24:008.75+3:55
1567
BRADLER, Gisa-Christel
 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd e.V,24:268.59+4:21
1641
SOGALLA, Gabriele
 SV Eintracht Bd.Dbg.24:438.50+4:38
1770
THOMS, Gisela
 SG Spergau24:448.49+4:39
1820
KOLBE, Karin
 1.NWG Bad Dürrenberg25:488.14+5:43
1973
SWIENTEK, Ursula
 1.NWG Bad Dürrenberg25:528.12+5:47
2063
HANDKE, Cornelia
 SSV Bad Dürrenberg26:048.06+5:59
2169
KUTZ, Helgard
 privat26:068.05+6:01
2221
FRENZEL, Karin
 1.NWG Bad Dürrenberg26:078.04+6:02
2384
SCHOLZ, Galina
 SG Spergau26:098.03+6:04
2416
ZÖRNER, Gabriele
 Bad Dürrenberg26:118.02+6:06
2536
SCHRÖDER, Regina
 SV Tautenhain26:237.96+6:18
2682
SCHMIDT, Bärbel
 1.NWG Bad Dürrenberg26:377.89+6:32
2738
MADER, Hannelore
 SG Spergau26:407.88+6:35
2817
SCHRAMM, Rose-Marie
 SV Tautenhain28:097.46+8:04
2972
HAMANN, Margrit
 SV Tautenhain28:107.46+8:05
2964
VOGEL, Ursula
 SV Tautenhain28:107.46+8:05
3161
BRÜNNER, Uta
 Magdeburg28:207.41+8:15
3229
KRECKER, Elke
 SSV Merseburg 1990 e.V.28:217.41+8:16
3330
PFEIFER, Ulrike
 SSV Merseburg 1990 e.V.28:227.40+8:17
3487
LANGROCK, Edith
 1.NWG Bad Dürrenberg28:297.37+8:24
3510
MÜNCH, Marlies
 1.NWG Bad Dürrenberg28:307.37+8:25
3618
BEYER, Christa
 TSV Eintracht Lützen28:367.34+8:31
3762
BATTRAM, Evelin
 SSV Bad Dürrenberg29:017.24+8:56
382
SCHLADITZ, Karla
 SSV Saline29:367.09+9:31
3842
KLOPPE, Marion
 SSV Bad Dürrenberg29:367.09+9:31
4031
ZIMMERMANN, Lorita
 SSV Merseburg 1990 e.V.30:476.82+10:42
4190
TAUBERT, Lieselott
 Schköleu31:296.67+11:24
4285
RASCHIK, Sylke
 TG Saalkreis Walker35:025.99+14:57
4326
WRZALIK, Inge
 privat35:185.95+15:13
4425
LONCKY, Thea
 Leipzig35:195.95+15:14

2. posms: finišs (2.50 km)

Männer
157
MÖRKE, Wolfgang
 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd e.V,20:377.28---
259
BRADLER, Gerhard
 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd e.V,20:527.19+0:15
323
RÖTSCH, Reiner
 1.NWG Bad Dürrenberg20:597.15+0:22
458
RAUSCHENBACH, Thilo
 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd e.V,21:107.09+0:33
533
BEIER, Rolf
 1.NWG Bad Dürrenberg22:136.75+1:36
675
KAPSER, Dietmar
 Halle23:366.36+2:59
739
BERGNER, Uwe
 SSV Bad Dürrenberg23:466.31+3:09
87
STÖBER, Olaf
 TG Saalkreis Walker23:586.26+3:21
924
KIND, Rolf
 1.NWG Bad Dürrenberg24:256.14+3:48
1071
HAMANN, Jürgen
 SV Tautenhain24:436.07+4:06
119
TAUWALD, Hellmut
 Freizeit -Starter25:115.96+4:34
1232
BACH, Hans
 1.NWG Bad Dürrenberg25:125.95+4:35
1334
THIEL, Wolfgang
 1.NWG Bad Dürrenberg25:215.92+4:44
1460
KUTZ, Reinhard
 privat25:345.87+4:57
1589
TAUBERT, Klaus
 Schköleu25:585.78+5:21
1615
WEGNER, Manfred
 Bad Dürrenberg27:305.45+6:53
1722
HOENSCH, Frank
 1.NWG Bad Dürrenberg31:094.82+10:32
1878
MÜNCHOW, Klaus
 1.NWG Bad Dürrenberg31:104.81+10:33
1956
VOGEL, Hans-Jürgen
 SV Tautenhain31:204.79+10:43
Frauen
176
KAPSER, Karin
 Halle20:207.38---
279
BUCHMANN, Marita
 SG Spergau20:547.18+0:34
366
BENDIG, Bärbel
 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd e.V,21:157.06+0:55
444
VORBRODT, Heike
 Bad Dürrenberg21:227.02+1:02
583
THEILE, Sabine
 Zöllschen22:006.82+1:40
662
BATTRAM, Evelin
 SSV Bad Dürrenberg22:016.81+1:41
740
SMASAL, Helga
 SSV Bad Dürrenberg22:026.81+1:42
843
SCHMIDT, Ingrid
 SV Eintracht Bd.Dbg.23:046.50+2:44
965
MÖRKE, Kristina
 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd e.V,23:066.49+2:46
1068
MEIßNER, Gisela
 SV Beuna1916 e.V.23:076.49+2:47
1174
VORBRODT, Marlies
 1.NWG Bad Dürrenberg23:106.47+2:50
1237
JOACHIM, Anne-Katrin
 SG Spergau23:116.47+2:51
1388
LATUSKE, Katja
 Markranstädt23:136.46+2:53
1469
KUTZ, Helgard
 privat23:536.28+3:33
1577
HÖNSCH, Siglinde
 Bad Dürrenberg23:596.25+3:39
1667
BRADLER, Gisa-Christel
 SSV Rabe 90 Merseburg-Süd e.V,24:036.24+3:43
1741
SOGALLA, Gabriele
 SV Eintracht Bd.Dbg.24:256.14+4:05
1881
KAISER, Cornelia
 Bad Dürrenberg24:266.14+4:06
1963
HANDKE, Cornelia
 SSV Bad Dürrenberg24:586.01+4:38
2016
ZÖRNER, Gabriele
 Bad Dürrenberg25:006.00+4:40
2170
THOMS, Gisela
 SG Spergau25:025.99+4:42
2220
KOLBE, Karin
 1.NWG Bad Dürrenberg25:175.93+4:57
2321
FRENZEL, Karin
 1.NWG Bad Dürrenberg25:255.90+5:05
2473
SWIENTEK, Ursula
 1.NWG Bad Dürrenberg25:285.89+5:08
2538
MADER, Hannelore
 SG Spergau26:245.68+6:04
2636
SCHRÖDER, Regina
 SV Tautenhain26:315.66+6:11
2782
SCHMIDT, Bärbel
 1.NWG Bad Dürrenberg26:375.64+6:17
2884
SCHOLZ, Galina
 SG Spergau26:565.57+6:36
2987
LANGROCK, Edith
 1.NWG Bad Dürrenberg27:085.53+6:48
2910
MÜNCH, Marlies
 1.NWG Bad Dürrenberg27:085.53+6:48
3117
SCHRAMM, Rose-Marie
 SV Tautenhain27:245.47+7:04
3272
HAMANN, Margrit
 SV Tautenhain27:255.47+7:05
3364
VOGEL, Ursula
 SV Tautenhain27:265.47+7:06
3430
PFEIFER, Ulrike
 SSV Merseburg 1990 e.V.27:285.46+7:08
342
SCHLADITZ, Karla
 SSV Saline27:285.46+7:08
3461
BRÜNNER, Uta
 Magdeburg27:285.46+7:08
3729
KRECKER, Elke
 SSV Merseburg 1990 e.V.27:305.45+7:10
3842
KLOPPE, Marion
 SSV Bad Dürrenberg27:315.45+7:11
3931
ZIMMERMANN, Lorita
 SSV Merseburg 1990 e.V.28:005.36+7:40
4018
BEYER, Christa
 TSV Eintracht Lützen28:345.25+8:14
4190
TAUBERT, Lieselott
 Schköleu31:184.79+10:58
4285
RASCHIK, Sylke
 TG Saalkreis Walker32:574.55+12:37
4325
LONCKY, Thea
 Leipzig33:114.52+12:51
4426
WRZALIK, Inge
 privat33:164.51+12:56