SV Breitunger Lauftreff e.V. | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | min/km | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Runde (13.50 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 979 | SENZ, STEFAN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 56:16 | 4:10 | --- | |
2 | 900 | RONNY, POTSCHAK | LC Dübener Heide | 59:12 | 4:23 | +2:56 | |
3 | 774 | BECKER, SÖREN | SG glücksbrunn Schweina | 59:48 | 4:25 | +3:32 | |
4 | 980 | KRUG, SALOMON | Cross Country Licking High School | 1:06:31 | 4:55 | +10:15 | |
5 | 969 | BURKHARDT, TORSTEN | TSV Germania 1887 e. V. Neustadt (Orla) | 1:08:05 | 5:02 | +11:49 | |
6 | 871 | ACKERMANN, SVEN | LG Wasungen | 1:10:27 | 5:13 | +14:11 | |
7 | 776 | HOFFMANN, STEFAN | Steinbach-Hallenberg | 1:38:15 | 7:16 | +41:59 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 778 | ZACHER, TINO | Ohrdrufer LV | 1:01:30 | 4:33 | --- | |
2 | 996 | SCHMALZ, FRANK | Leimbach | 1:07:25 | 4:59 | +5:55 | |
3 | 777 | RÖMHILD, THOMAS | Bremen | 1:10:31 | 5:13 | +9:01 | |
4 | 772 | HELLER, JENS | Immelborn | 1:12:05 | 5:20 | +10:35 | |
5 | 897 | KLEE, DANILO | Sportarena Dresden | 1:12:32 | 5:22 | +11:02 | |
6 | 875 | WEISHEIT, NICO | Laufrsportgruppe Helmers | 1:14:11 | 5:29 | +12:41 | |
7 | 880 | KIESEWETTER, OLIVER | Eisenach | 1:23:18 | 6:10 | +21:48 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 898 | ROESE, PETER | Triathlonverein Barchfeld | 1:10:38 | 5:13 | --- | |
2 | 779 | TRIEBEL, SILCO | RLV Zella-Mehlis | 1:10:49 | 5:14 | +0:11 | |
3 | 881 | KOLLMANN, MICHAEL | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 1:11:22 | 5:17 | +0:44 | |
4 | 978 | SCHULZ, SVEN | Rhöner WSV | 1:11:25 | 5:17 | +0:47 | |
5 | 994 | FISCHER, TORSTEN | Schweickershausen | 1:12:12 | 5:20 | +1:34 | |
6 | 783 | SCHAFBERG, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Barchfeld | 1:15:56 | 5:37 | +5:18 | |
7 | 995 | MITTELSDORF, MARK | Infanterieschule Hammelburg | 1:16:12 | 5:38 | +5:34 | |
8 | 977 | KIESEWETTER, MATTHIAS | LAC Rudolstadt | 1:19:50 | 5:54 | +9:12 | |
9 | 781 | HOPF, MICHAEL | Galerie Hopf Meiningen | 1:22:57 | 6:08 | +12:19 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 762 | HEROLD, FREDI | Saafelder LV | 1:08:42 | 5:05 | --- | |
2 | 991 | BACH, PETER | Marksuhl | 1:10:46 | 5:14 | +2:04 | |
3 | 976 | REINHARDT, INGO | Bad Liebenstein | 1:10:52 | 5:14 | +2:10 | |
4 | 993 | HACHENBERGER, FRANK | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:12:07 | 5:20 | +3:25 | |
5 | 992 | GRÜTZMACHER, ANSGAR | Stadtlengsfeld | 1:13:17 | 5:25 | +4:35 | |
6 | 899 | JÖRG, SPILLNER | Fit Run Weimar | 1:14:00 | 5:28 | +5:18 | |
7 | 893 | REINHARDT, STEFFEN | Rhöner WSV | 1:14:34 | 5:31 | +5:52 | |
8 | 968 | DARTSCH, MARTIN | Lauffreunde Barchfeld | 1:15:53 | 5:37 | +7:11 | |
9 | 975 | LUNKEIT, ACHIM | Schweina | 1:17:55 | 5:46 | +9:13 | |
10 | 879 | FENDER, KLAUS-PETER | Laufrsportgruppe Helmers | 1:18:35 | 5:49 | +9:53 | |
11 | 773 | HEILWAGEN, RENE | Ruhla | 1:20:39 | 5:58 | +11:57 | |
12 | 767 | WILHELM, JENS | Fambach | 1:22:12 | 6:05 | +13:30 | |
13 | 757 | ZACHEN, FRANK | Wolfsburg- Unkeroda | 1:24:30 | 6:15 | +15:48 | |
14 | 876 | EHRLE, STEFFEN | Laufrsportgruppe Helmers | 1:30:56 | 6:44 | +22:14 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 990 | SCHRADER, BERND | PSV Meiningen | 59:29 | 4:24 | --- | |
2 | 974 | JAEGER, FRANK | SV Sömmerda e.V. | 1:03:40 | 4:42 | +4:11 | |
3 | 884 | LÖPPEN, REINHARD | SV Emsetal | 1:03:45 | 4:43 | +4:16 | |
4 | 780 | APEL, ECKART | Olympia Berga | 1:04:28 | 4:46 | +4:59 | |
5 | 965 | KAUFMANN, JÜRGEN | TSV Germania 1887 e. V. Neustadt (Orla) | 1:04:40 | 4:47 | +5:11 | |
6 | 973 | GOBEL, GUNAR | bundeswehr bad salzungen | 1:07:30 | 5:00 | +8:01 | |
7 | 970 | ESCHE, KARSTEN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 1:10:36 | 5:13 | +11:07 | |
8 | 987 | TRESSELT, FRANK | GMRLV Großbreitenbach | 1:12:14 | 5:21 | +12:45 | |
9 | 765 | NOCOLMANN, DETLEF | Theater Meiningen | 1:12:55 | 5:24 | +13:26 | |
10 | 948 | WIEGAND, FRANK | Bad salzungen | 1:12:56 | 5:24 | +13:27 | |
11 | 892 | WENZEL, MAIK | Laufteam Herzog Georg APOTHEKE | 1:14:19 | 5:30 | +14:50 | |
12 | 766 | SACHS, FRANK | Ilmenau | 1:15:50 | 5:37 | +16:21 | |
13 | 759 | ZÖSCHE, KARSTEN | KAZU Meiningen | 1:16:29 | 5:39 | +17:00 | |
14 | 917 | KILB, UDO | sc impuls erfurt | 1:19:27 | 5:53 | +19:58 | |
15 | 964 | KAUFMANN, ANDRE | TSV Germania 1887 e. V. Neustadt (Orla) | 1:20:08 | 5:56 | +20:39 | |
16 | 988 | MITZNER, ANDREE M. | Eisenach | 1:20:22 | 5:57 | +20:53 | |
17 | 770 | DRESCHER, KARL-HEINZ | Bad Salzungen | 1:21:15 | 6:01 | +21:46 | |
18 | 795 | ROTH, RALF | Zahnarztpraxis | 1:23:57 | 6:13 | +24:28 | |
19 | 961 | MÖLLER, AXEL | Fambach | 1:26:08 | 6:22 | +26:39 | |
20 | 989 | RÖMHILD, JÜRGEN | Eisenach | 1:26:09 | 6:22 | +26:40 | |
21 | 872 | BRODRECHT, RENE | 1. TSV Bad Salzungen | 1:33:11 | 6:54 | +33:42 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 971 | WINKLER, HEINZ-JÖRG | Nofretete e.V. | 1:08:16 | 5:03 | --- | |
2 | 873 | SCHOLZ, KLAUS | Wernshäuser Lauftreff | 1:08:32 | 5:04 | +0:16 | |
3 | 963 | REICH, JÜRGEN | Kaltensundheim | 1:09:52 | 5:10 | +1:36 | |
4 | 885 | JÖCK, RALF | Gutsmuts Rennsteiglaufverein | 1:10:06 | 5:11 | +1:50 | |
5 | 894 | BING, HOLGER | Rhöner WSV | 1:11:22 | 5:17 | +3:06 | |
6 | 763 | RASCHE, HARALD | 1. TSV Bad Salzungen | 1:16:28 | 5:39 | +8:12 | |
7 | 761 | LEMUTH, HANS-MARTIN | Metzels | 1:19:21 | 5:52 | +11:05 | |
8 | 877 | BRÜCKNER, NORBERT | SV Mihla | 1:20:41 | 5:58 | +12:25 | |
9 | 791 | KETTNER, PETER | Meiningen | 1:21:18 | 6:01 | +13:02 | |
10 | 797 | KÜHNEL, RUDOLPH | Simmersberg-Schnett | 1:21:19 | 6:01 | +13:03 | |
11 | 986 | DIETZEL, GEORG | Kaltensundheim | 1:21:40 | 6:02 | +13:24 | |
12 | 792 | BACHMANN, JOCHEN | Schweina | 1:27:05 | 6:27 | +18:49 | |
13 | 784 | RITTIGER, KLAUS | TV Barchfeld | 1:30:30 | 6:42 | +22:14 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 907 | GREBHAHN, BERND | WSV Oberhof 05 | 1:08:37 | 5:04 | --- | |
2 | 782 | BRACHMANN, KURT | Das Meininger Theater | 1:10:25 | 5:12 | +1:48 | |
3 | 938 | PETZHOLDT, WOLFGANG | Eisenach | 1:10:53 | 5:15 | +2:16 | |
4 | 883 | IFFERT, KARL | Wernshäuser Lauftreff | 1:12:57 | 5:24 | +4:20 | |
5 | 985 | RÖMHILD, HANS-JOACHIM | GMRLV | 1:19:06 | 5:51 | +10:29 | |
6 | 957 | OTTO, DIETHELM | Jagdhornbläserverein Falkenstein | 1:20:49 | 5:59 | +12:12 | |
7 | 874 | RECKNAGEL, MANFRED | Eintracht Altersbach | 1:23:21 | 6:10 | +14:44 | |
8 | 972 | ROSCHER, PETER | schweina | 1:34:03 | 6:58 | +25:26 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 984 | HILLER, MANFRED | Kieselbach | 1:20:03 | 5:55 | --- | |
2 | 959 | PLAFKI, PETER | SC Meißner Eschwege | 1:21:45 | 6:03 | +1:42 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 962 | STEFAN, REINHOLD | Bad Salzungen | 1:11:11 | 5:16 | --- | |
2 | 878 | BÜHNER, HORST | Wernshäuser Lauftreff | 1:19:40 | 5:54 | +8:29 | |
3 | 983 | SUSSDORF, JÜRGEN | GMRLV/Völkershausen | 1:37:02 | 7:11 | +25:51 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 967 | DIELE, HORST | MT Melsungen | 1:26:54 | 6:26 | --- | |
2 | 882 | RATHMANN, DIETER | SV 04 Schmalkalden | 1:28:49 | 6:34 | +1:55 | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 771 | DRESCHER, KATHARINA | Bad Salzungen | 1:25:30 | 6:19 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 966 | HOSSFELD, JANA | Lauftreff Breitungen | 1:15:21 | 5:34 | --- | |
2 | 775 | STEIMANN, KIRSTEN | VFL Sindelfingen | 1:23:35 | 6:11 | +8:14 | |
3 | 896 | HARTMANN, CHRISTINE | VR-Bank-Bad-Salzungen | 1:25:07 | 6:18 | +9:46 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 915 | EDELMANN, JANA | Sonneberg | 1:18:26 | 5:48 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 886 | SEEL, BIRGIT | Renntier Lauda | 1:21:40 | 6:02 | --- | |
2 | 982 | DITTMAR, MARION | Rhöner WSV | 1:27:03 | 6:26 | +5:23 | |
3 | 891 | WEITZ, KATRIN | Lauffreunde Barchfeld | 1:29:06 | 6:35 | +7:26 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 895 | BING, KATRIN | Rhöner WSV | 1:36:40 | 7:09 | --- | |
2 | 760 | ZÖSCHE, ANTJE | Meiningen | 1:43:29 | 7:39 | +6:49 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 769 | GROSS, BARBARA | Frauensportgem.Ilmenau | 1:16:47 | 5:41 | --- | |
2 | 981 | HOPF, ANDREA | Rhöner WSV | 1:26:54 | 6:26 | +10:07 | |
3 | 905 | KLEINE, VIOLA | WSV Oberhof | 1:30:21 | 6:41 | +13:34 | |
4 | 758 | LEGENMAJER, ANDREA | Zella-Mehlis | 1:34:16 | 6:58 | +17:29 | |
weibliche Jugend A | |||||||
1 | 764 | RASCHE, THEA | 1. TSV Bad Salzungen | 1:21:33 | 6:02 | --- | |
2. posms: Festplatz (7.60 km) | |||||||
Männer M20 | |||||||
1 | 900 | RONNY, POTSCHAK | LC Dübener Heide | 28:43 | 3:46 | --- | |
2 | 979 | SENZ, STEFAN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 29:42 | 3:54 | +0:59 | |
3 | 774 | BECKER, SÖREN | SG glücksbrunn Schweina | 29:54 | 3:56 | +1:11 | |
4 | 871 | ACKERMANN, SVEN | LG Wasungen | 32:21 | 4:15 | +3:38 | |
5 | 980 | KRUG, SALOMON | Cross Country Licking High School | 32:58 | 4:20 | +4:15 | |
6 | 969 | BURKHARDT, TORSTEN | TSV Germania 1887 e. V. Neustadt (Orla) | 35:00 | 4:36 | +6:17 | |
7 | 776 | HOFFMANN, STEFAN | Steinbach-Hallenberg | 56:04 | 7:22 | +27:21 | |
Männer M30 | |||||||
1 | 778 | ZACHER, TINO | Ohrdrufer LV | 29:32 | 3:53 | --- | |
2 | 996 | SCHMALZ, FRANK | Leimbach | 34:36 | 4:33 | +5:04 | |
3 | 777 | RÖMHILD, THOMAS | Bremen | 35:11 | 4:37 | +5:39 | |
4 | 897 | KLEE, DANILO | Sportarena Dresden | 35:15 | 4:38 | +5:43 | |
5 | 772 | HELLER, JENS | Immelborn | 35:52 | 4:43 | +6:20 | |
6 | 875 | WEISHEIT, NICO | Laufrsportgruppe Helmers | 35:59 | 4:44 | +6:27 | |
7 | 880 | KIESEWETTER, OLIVER | Eisenach | 44:25 | 5:50 | +14:53 | |
Männer M35 | |||||||
1 | 881 | KOLLMANN, MICHAEL | RTV Haselgrund e.V. | 32:18 | 4:15 | --- | |
2 | 898 | ROESE, PETER | Triathlonverein Barchfeld | 33:31 | 4:24 | +1:13 | |
3 | 978 | SCHULZ, SVEN | Rhöner WSV | 34:44 | 4:34 | +2:26 | |
4 | 783 | SCHAFBERG, JÖRG | Lauffreunde Barchfeld | 35:49 | 4:42 | +3:31 | |
5 | 995 | MITTELSDORF, MARK | Infanterieschule Hammelburg | 36:03 | 4:44 | +3:45 | |
6 | 779 | TRIEBEL, SILCO | RLV Zella-Mehlis | 36:05 | 4:44 | +3:47 | |
7 | 994 | FISCHER, TORSTEN | Schweickershausen | 37:13 | 4:53 | +4:55 | |
8 | 977 | KIESEWETTER, MATTHIAS | LAC Rudolstadt | 40:27 | 5:19 | +8:09 | |
9 | 781 | HOPF, MICHAEL | Galerie Hopf Meiningen | 43:47 | 5:45 | +11:29 | |
Männer M40 | |||||||
1 | 762 | HEROLD, FREDI | Saafelder LV | 33:24 | 4:23 | --- | |
2 | 899 | JÖRG, SPILLNER | Fit Run Weimar | 34:18 | 4:30 | +0:54 | |
3 | 968 | DARTSCH, MARTIN | Lauffreunde Barchfeld | 34:22 | 4:31 | +0:58 | |
4 | 976 | REINHARDT, INGO | Bad Liebenstein | 35:29 | 4:40 | +2:05 | |
5 | 992 | GRÜTZMACHER, ANSGAR | Stadtlengsfeld | 35:38 | 4:41 | +2:14 | |
6 | 893 | REINHARDT, STEFFEN | Rhöner WSV | 36:29 | 4:48 | +3:05 | |
7 | 991 | BACH, PETER | Marksuhl | 36:51 | 4:50 | +3:27 | |
8 | 993 | HACHENBERGER, FRANK | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 37:20 | 4:54 | +3:56 | |
9 | 975 | LUNKEIT, ACHIM | Schweina | 37:27 | 4:55 | +4:03 | |
10 | 879 | FENDER, KLAUS-PETER | Laufrsportgruppe Helmers | 38:19 | 5:02 | +4:55 | |
11 | 773 | HEILWAGEN, RENE | Ruhla | 38:59 | 5:07 | +5:35 | |
12 | 767 | WILHELM, JENS | Fambach | 42:09 | 5:32 | +8:45 | |
13 | 757 | ZACHEN, FRANK | Wolfsburg- Unkeroda | 42:48 | 5:37 | +9:24 | |
14 | 876 | EHRLE, STEFFEN | Laufrsportgruppe Helmers | 48:18 | 6:21 | +14:54 | |
Männer M45 | |||||||
1 | 990 | SCHRADER, BERND | PSV Meiningen | 28:50 | 3:47 | --- | |
2 | 884 | LÖPPEN, REINHARD | SV Emsetal | 28:59 | 3:48 | +0:09 | |
3 | 974 | JAEGER, FRANK | SV Sömmerda e.V. | 29:48 | 3:55 | +0:58 | |
4 | 780 | APEL, ECKART | Olympia Berga | 30:26 | 4:00 | +1:36 | |
5 | 965 | KAUFMANN, JÜRGEN | TSV Germania 1887 e. V. Neustadt (Orla) | 31:26 | 4:08 | +2:36 | |
6 | 973 | GOBEL, GUNAR | bundeswehr bad salzungen | 32:46 | 4:18 | +3:56 | |
7 | 987 | TRESSELT, FRANK | GMRLV Großbreitenbach | 33:44 | 4:26 | +4:54 | |
8 | 892 | WENZEL, MAIK | Laufteam Herzog Georg APOTHEKE | 34:41 | 4:33 | +5:51 | |
9 | 948 | WIEGAND, FRANK | Bad salzungen | 34:48 | 4:34 | +5:58 | |
10 | 759 | ZÖSCHE, KARSTEN | KAZU Meiningen | 34:52 | 4:35 | +6:02 | |
11 | 970 | ESCHE, KARSTEN | LSV Lok Arnstadt | 36:15 | 4:46 | +7:25 | |
12 | 964 | KAUFMANN, ANDRE | TSV Germania 1887 e. V. Neustadt (Orla) | 36:53 | 4:51 | +8:03 | |
13 | 988 | MITZNER, ANDREE M. | Eisenach | 38:00 | 5:00 | +9:10 | |
14 | 765 | NOCOLMANN, DETLEF | Theater Meiningen | 38:33 | 5:04 | +9:43 | |
15 | 917 | KILB, UDO | sc impuls erfurt | 39:11 | 5:09 | +10:21 | |
16 | 770 | DRESCHER, KARL-HEINZ | Bad Salzungen | 39:16 | 5:10 | +10:26 | |
17 | 766 | SACHS, FRANK | Ilmenau | 39:40 | 5:13 | +10:50 | |
18 | 872 | BRODRECHT, RENE | 1. TSV Bad Salzungen | 41:06 | 5:24 | +12:16 | |
19 | 795 | ROTH, RALF | Zahnarztpraxis | 43:10 | 5:40 | +14:20 | |
20 | 961 | MÖLLER, AXEL | Fambach | 43:26 | 5:42 | +14:36 | |
21 | 989 | RÖMHILD, JÜRGEN | Eisenach | 46:56 | 6:10 | +18:06 | |
Männer M50 | |||||||
1 | 971 | WINKLER, HEINZ-JÖRG | Nofretete e.V. | 32:30 | 4:16 | --- | |
2 | 873 | SCHOLZ, KLAUS | Wernshäuser Lauftreff | 33:14 | 4:22 | +0:44 | |
3 | 894 | BING, HOLGER | Rhöner WSV | 34:14 | 4:30 | +1:44 | |
4 | 885 | JÖCK, RALF | Gutsmuts Rennsteiglaufverein | 34:27 | 4:31 | +1:57 | |
5 | 963 | REICH, JÜRGEN | Kaltensundheim | 34:49 | 4:34 | +2:19 | |
6 | 761 | LEMUTH, HANS-MARTIN | Metzels | 35:58 | 4:43 | +3:28 | |
7 | 763 | RASCHE, HARALD | 1. TSV Bad Salzungen | 36:29 | 4:48 | +3:59 | |
8 | 877 | BRÜCKNER, NORBERT | SV Mihla | 38:11 | 5:01 | +5:41 | |
8 | 797 | KÜHNEL, RUDOLPH | Simmersberg-Schnett | 38:11 | 5:01 | +5:41 | |
10 | 791 | KETTNER, PETER | Meiningen | 38:24 | 5:03 | +5:54 | |
11 | 986 | DIETZEL, GEORG | Kaltensundheim | 40:33 | 5:20 | +8:03 | |
12 | 784 | RITTIGER, KLAUS | TV Barchfeld | 40:48 | 5:22 | +8:18 | |
13 | 792 | BACHMANN, JOCHEN | Schweina | 45:24 | 5:58 | +12:54 | |
Männer M55 | |||||||
1 | 907 | GREBHAHN, BERND | WSV Oberhof 05 | 33:40 | 4:25 | --- | |
2 | 938 | PETZHOLDT, WOLFGANG | Eisenach | 33:59 | 4:28 | +0:19 | |
3 | 782 | BRACHMANN, KURT | Das Meininger Theater | 34:50 | 4:35 | +1:10 | |
4 | 883 | IFFERT, KARL | Wernshäuser Lauftreff | 35:06 | 4:37 | +1:26 | |
5 | 985 | RÖMHILD, HANS-JOACHIM | GMRLV | 38:59 | 5:07 | +5:19 | |
6 | 874 | RECKNAGEL, MANFRED | Eintracht Altersbach | 41:02 | 5:23 | +7:22 | |
7 | 957 | OTTO, DIETHELM | Jagdhornbläserverein Falkenstein | 41:58 | 5:31 | +8:18 | |
8 | 972 | ROSCHER, PETER | schweina | 49:09 | 6:28 | +15:29 | |
Männer M60 | |||||||
1 | 984 | HILLER, MANFRED | Kieselbach | 38:17 | 5:02 | --- | |
2 | 959 | PLAFKI, PETER | SC Meißner Eschwege | 39:20 | 5:10 | +1:03 | |
Männer M65 | |||||||
1 | 962 | STEFAN, REINHOLD | Bad Salzungen | 34:21 | 4:31 | --- | |
2 | 878 | BÜHNER, HORST | Wernshäuser Lauftreff | 35:08 | 4:37 | +0:47 | |
3 | 983 | SUSSDORF, JÜRGEN | GMRLV/Völkershausen | 50:40 | 6:40 | +16:19 | |
Männer M70 | |||||||
1 | 967 | DIELE, HORST | MT Melsungen | 42:33 | 5:35 | --- | |
2 | 882 | RATHMANN, DIETER | SV 04 Schmalkalden | 42:51 | 5:38 | +0:18 | |
Frauen W20 | |||||||
1 | 771 | DRESCHER, KATHARINA | Bad Salzungen | 42:34 | 5:36 | --- | |
Frauen W30 | |||||||
1 | 966 | HOSSFELD, JANA | Lauftreff Breitungen | 36:45 | 4:50 | --- | |
2 | 896 | HARTMANN, CHRISTINE | VR-Bank-Bad-Salzungen | 39:31 | 5:11 | +2:46 | |
3 | 775 | STEIMANN, KIRSTEN | VFL Sindelfingen | 40:58 | 5:23 | +4:13 | |
Frauen W35 | |||||||
1 | 915 | EDELMANN, JANA | Sonneberg | 37:44 | 4:57 | --- | |
Frauen W40 | |||||||
1 | 886 | SEEL, BIRGIT | Renntier Lauda | 37:18 | 4:54 | --- | |
2 | 891 | WEITZ, KATRIN | Lauffreunde Barchfeld | 42:41 | 5:36 | +5:23 | |
3 | 982 | DITTMAR, MARION | Rhöner WSV | 44:01 | 5:47 | +6:43 | |
Frauen W45 | |||||||
1 | 895 | BING, KATRIN | Rhöner WSV | 45:34 | 5:59 | --- | |
2 | 760 | ZÖSCHE, ANTJE | Meiningen | 1:14:18 | 9:46 | +28:44 | |
Frauen W50 | |||||||
1 | 769 | GROSS, BARBARA | Frauensportgem.Ilmenau | 38:43 | 5:05 | --- | |
2 | 758 | LEGENMAJER, ANDREA | Zella-Mehlis | 43:37 | 5:44 | +4:54 | |
3 | 981 | HOPF, ANDREA | Rhöner WSV | 44:08 | 5:48 | +5:25 | |
4 | 905 | KLEINE, VIOLA | WSV Oberhof | 47:43 | 6:16 | +9:00 | |
weibliche Jugend A | |||||||
1 | 764 | RASCHE, THEA | 1. TSV Bad Salzungen | 42:53 | 5:38 | --- |