SPORTident TimingRad- & Laufgruppe des TSV Gilserberg

13. Kellerwald-Bikemarathon

Gilserberg 18.04.2010

13. Kellerwald-Bikemarathon

Gilserberg 18.04.2010

 

Rezultāti 13. Kellerwald-Bikemarathon

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība
U23 männlich
154
VAN HAASTER, Koen
 BikeAction4:52:5724.58---
2227
NIPPERDEY, Johannes
 Harz-Racing5:38:3221.27+45:35
391
VOLLEBERG, Lucien
 MBC de peelbikers5:54:2220.32+1:01:25
4235
MARTIN, Julian
 Rogi-Bike/ Baumann-Inside6:03:5719.78+1:11:00
5147
KIMENAI, Jannes
 TC De Kleppers7:03:0217.02+2:10:05
6148
T.R.J. VAN DER VEGT, Terry
 TC De Kleppers7:04:1316.97+2:11:16
Herren
11
ROOD, Bram
 Feenstra biketeam4:42:2425.50---
2171
KNUDSEN, Erik Skovgaard
 WeBike/1900MTB4:42:5425.45+0:30
35
ODRODEK, Marc
 Bike Racing Team Limburg / Team Storck5:03:0523.76+20:41
485
ROELOFS, Martijn
 lichtverzet5:12:4323.02+30:19
5116
DAMEN, Bart
 peerkes bike team5:18:0522.64+35:41
668
MEIJDAM, Sjoerd
 Ventoux mtb Tilburg5:18:3722.60+36:13
7181
DE PEUTER, IEF
 XC BIKERS5:19:0422.57+36:40
8163
VOORT VAN DE, Corné
 TWC Het Snelle Wiel/Peerkes Biketeam5:19:0622.56+36:42
940
ESKES, Steven
 NSMV Velocidad5:19:3222.53+37:08
10124
GIEGERICH, Michael
 Radhaus Bonnet Schaafheim5:21:1122.42+38:47
11110
COSSE, iroy
 niederlande5:22:4422.31+40:20
1296
VD WIJNGAARD, Duane
 MBC Midden Nederland5:32:4321.64+50:19
13108
JANSSENS, Steven
 MTBTEAMLANGDORP5:45:2020.85+1:02:56
14199
SCHREUDER, Johan
 Barneveld5:49:0020.63+1:06:36
15211
BORGHS, Bart
 Geel5:50:1320.56+1:07:49
1687
VAN DE LUYTGAARDEN, jasper
 Magura Q-race team5:50:5620.52+1:08:32
17112
VAN HOORN, Ivan
 NSMV Velocidad5:52:2020.44+1:09:56
18144
HEISLER, Daniel
 st.pauli5:52:4620.41+1:10:22
19142
KORBLET, Herbert
 Sportvoedingwebshop.com5:58:2020.09+1:15:56
20193
KOGGEL, Hugo
 Marienheem6:05:1619.71+1:22:52
21231
ANLAUF, Philipp
 Bad Bikers Wernigerode6:12:2819.33+1:30:04
22140
STOBER, Ronny
 Sc Oberes Johannland e.V.6:15:0019.20+1:32:36
23232
EHLER, Matthias
 Rogi-Bikekeller6:33:4618.28+1:51:22
24202
TIEBOSCH, Thijs
 Beek en Donk6:42:2617.89+2:00:02
DSQ228
DETTMAR, Christian
 Ippinghausen
DSQ76
NIJHUIS, Anton
 Hesselink Zwiep MTB Team
DNF34
VAN DEN AKKER, Frank
 racingteam manders
DNF233
KREUCHLER, Christian
 Team Germina
DNF230
VOLK, Mirko
 Team Votec
DNF37
DOHMEN, Joep
 WC Midden Limburg
DNF38
DOHMEN, Gijs
 Wielerclub Midden Limburg
DNF167
DEMMING, Roy
 Veloce
Senioren I
12
BEKKENK, ramses
 WV Noord Holland/team KOGA4:33:1726.35---
27
GOLDERER, Roland
 RSV Schwalbe Elmendingen4:33:4526.30+0:28
39
RIHA, Vladi
 Felt Öztal X-Bionic Worldcup Team4:46:1925.15+13:02
4123
BOON, Niels
 Rabo-Giant Offroad Team4:47:4125.03+14:24
564
ELSÄSSER, Daniel
 Craft-Rocky-Mountain Team4:49:2024.88+16:03
6223
GÖTZE, Danny
 Nordharzer Racing Team /Badbikes4:57:3324.20+24:16
792
GOVAERT, Tjeerd
 MBC midden Nederland4:58:3524.11+25:18
86
VAN HOOF, Frank
 Peerkes Bike Team4:59:1724.06+26:00
9117
DE JONG, Guido
 Peerkes Bike Team5:03:3623.72+30:19
1045
TEXTOR, Martin
 TSG Wieseck/Radsport Fügert5:04:5823.61+31:41
11115
HAMELINK, Leander
 Peelbikers5:12:5423.01+39:37
12154
VAN HOOF, willem
 team Willem5:21:4522.38+48:28
13151
VAN DER VOSSEN, Jeroen
 Team Noordbikers5:25:3122.12+52:14
14130
BASELMANS, Wil
 Rocky Mountain Peerkes Bike Team5:28:5521.89+55:38
15176
RAVEN, Hans
 wv randmeren5:30:3621.78+57:19
16168
MORI, Kevin
 Velocidad5:31:1021.74+57:53
17237
RUMMEL, Marcus
 Team-Woba.com/Centurion5:31:4821.70+58:31
18182
VERBIEST, Wim
 xcbikers5:37:2721.34+1:04:10
19103
VAN WOENSEL, Alain
 MTB Team Langdorp5:45:2220.85+1:12:05
2075
DE BAETS, johan
 goeman scott cycling5:47:1720.73+1:14:00
21160
VAN DER AA, Twan
 the whoopers5:48:2820.66+1:15:11
2253
BAUMANN, Ralf
 Baumann - inside5:53:0220.39+1:19:45
2356
SPORTEL, Reinhard
 Bikeshop Amersfoort5:54:3320.31+1:21:16
24128
VAN DER WOUDE, Herman
 Reto-Arnhem5:55:2720.26+1:22:10
25143
KORBLET, Gert
 Sportvoedingwebshop.com5:58:2220.09+1:25:05
26173
FEENSTRA, Arjen
 WQielervereniging Noord Veluwe5:59:5120.01+1:26:34
2741
VAN NUFFELEN, Danny
 Booischot6:00:1119.99+1:26:54
28170
HEIDMEIJER, Jan-Willem
 Ventoux mtb Tilburg6:01:0019.94+1:27:43
29156
KÖHLER, Roman
 Team-Speiche Witten6:02:0419.89+1:28:47
30104
KLOMPENHOUWER, Edwin
 MTB team Putten6:02:2219.87+1:29:05
31105
BAURIGK, Carsten
 MTBC Wehrheim6:02:4819.85+1:29:31
3266
FEENSTRA, Jan
 De Adelaar6:06:5519.62+1:33:38
3389
HAANRAADTS, gerlof
 mbc bar-end6:15:0019.20+1:41:43
3435
DE VRIES, Lex
 MBC Bar End6:17:0619.09+1:43:49
35209
WOLTER, Stephan
 Berlin6:17:1719.08+1:44:00
3648
PRENZEL, Georg
 Mettmann6:31:0818.41+1:57:51
3759
VAN TELLINGEN, Tom
 Bushbikers6:37:2718.12+2:04:10
3849
KESSELS, ard
 antwerpen6:44:2217.81+2:11:05
3957
UITERLINDEN, Xander
 BikeXtreme6:46:3817.71+2:13:21
4058
HAROLD, Tijssen
 Bottecchia-Last Gear6:53:0717.43+2:19:50
41205
VAN DER WEERD, Arthur
 Hilversum7:00:5617.10+2:27:39
42197
PLEIJERS, Roger
 Berg en Terblijt7:08:4216.79+2:35:25
43158
SCHIEMANN, Oliver
 Team-Speiche Witten7:09:4316.76+2:36:26
44106
MOLLINK, Sjors
 MTBENRACESPORT.NL / BetaaldeOppas.nl7:11:3416.68+2:38:17
DSQ195
MOLLINK, Michiel
 Almelo
DSQ236
OßMANN, Robert
 Team Sirius
DSQ203
VAN BEUSEKOM, Rodney
 Eerbeek
DSQ234
KUNKEL, Jürgen
 Rogi Bike Keller
DSQ174
ZOMER, Marco
 WRBikes
DSQ119
SCHELLEKENS, Sjack
 Peerkes Biketeam
DSQ183
EIJKEREN, Eelco
 X-Treme
DSQ26
BOS, Tobias
 Last Gear
DSQ55
CREEMERS, Frank
 Bikeshop Amersfoort
DSQ238
DÖRFLER, Tobias
 Multicycling Bayreuth
DNF62
FRANCOIS, Jean-Paul
 Centurion Bakker Racingteam
DNF72
KOCH, patrick
 GAUL!
DNF8
KUPIG, André
 ASV Duisburg
Senioren II
1212
VAN DER SLOOT, Lars
 Team SWB4:50:1224.81---
244
KONING, Luc
 Teambrabant 20005:13:3822.96+23:26
3164
RONGEN, Mark
 TWC Noord Limburg5:14:5622.86+24:44
44
REITZ, Günter
 Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER5:17:3022.68+27:18
5109
VAN ES, Peter
 Mudhunters5:32:5221.63+42:40
6139
ZANDVLIET, Franck
 santos bikes5:34:1721.54+44:05
7132
LIEBSCHER, Jörg
 RSC Mars-Rotweiss Frankfurt/M5:35:3221.46+45:20
883
TABOR, Gert
 Last-Gear5:36:2121.41+46:09
990
VERVELD, Aad
 MBC Bar-End5:40:5021.12+50:38
10152
SPIELMANN, uwe
 Team Stenger5:43:4920.94+53:37
1132
BEKKERS, Bastiaan
 Frans Thijs5:46:5620.75+56:44
12179
VAN ZETTEN, Fred
 www.rijwielpaleis.nl5:48:4220.65+58:30
1333
ALDERS, Peter
 Wielerhuis Liessel5:54:3120.31+1:04:19
14226
OPPER, Michael
 ROHLOFF Endorfin5:54:3820.30+1:04:26
1543
DE VRIES, hans
 tc de kleppers6:07:4419.58+1:17:32
1628
JORISSEN, Hans
 TC De Kleppers6:07:4419.58+1:17:32
1794
WAHLE, Walter
 MBC Midden Nederland6:08:2219.55+1:18:10
18161
BRETTING, Thomas
 TV03Breitenbach/BERGAMONT6:09:4719.47+1:19:35
19100
KUNKELER, Emiel
 Moutainbike vereniging Zuidwolde6:20:5718.90+1:30:45
20229
MORELL, Achim
 Mauers Baikschopp6:25:5118.66+1:35:39
21207
WELTE, bennie
 mariahout6:25:5918.65+1:35:47
22198
SCHÖNFISCH, Dirk
 Dortmund6:33:4818.28+1:43:36
2327
BIEMOLD, Eltjo
 Noordelijke ATB Club6:34:0318.27+1:43:51
24145
BRINK VAN DE, Tijs
 sv-Putten6:34:4318.24+1:44:31
25120
WOUTERS, Peter
 Peerkes BikeTeam6:35:2118.21+1:45:09
26165
KÜHNL, Jörg
 Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf6:43:3817.84+1:53:26
27213
JANSEN, Jan Martijn
 Twello6:46:3917.71+1:56:27
28157
KOTZUR, SIGGI
 Team-Speiche Witten6:49:3217.58+1:59:20
29169
VAN DE LOUW, Pedro
 De Jonge Renner6:49:5517.56+1:59:43
30101
JONKERS, Roelof
 MTB KUINRE6:51:3517.49+2:01:23
31187
DAMEN, Gerrit
 Best6:58:4417.19+2:08:32
32222
DOGGE, Cees
 Bon Cat7:01:1817.09+2:11:06
33225
KEUPPENS, Geerd
 Mountain Fighters Belgium7:03:1617.01+2:13:04
34133
REUTZEL, Gerhard
 RSC Niddatal7:04:2616.96+2:14:14
3597
VAN DER HEIJDEN, Peter
 MCO7:15:1916.54+2:25:07
3629
VERHAAR, jan
 Last Gear7:17:4216.45+2:27:30
37166
WAUBEN, Alex
 UltraBikes7:20:4216.34+2:30:30
3899
BAKX, Jeroen
 Mountainbike Vereniging Zuidwolde7:22:5016.26+2:32:38
3936
BIJLSMA, Arjen
 Last Gear - Vredestein7:22:5916.25+2:32:47
DSQ184
ANDRIESSE, HANS PETER
 
DSQ107
GROENESTEGE, Bert
 mtbkuinre
DSQ206
VAN HAASTEREN, Erik
 Diessen
DSQ25
WANINGE, Andre
 axa valleirenners
DSQ82
SCHOLTEN, Jan Ewout
 Last Gear Eerbeek
DSQ39
RHEBERGEN, Wim
 Goossensraceshops
DSQ204
VAN DER LAAN, HENNIE
 HOUTEN
DSQ122
OLDACH, Jürgen
 Porsche AG
DNF47
PFEIFFER, Marco
 TV Haiger / Milan Race Team
DNF78
RAVEN, Kor
 harderwijk
DNF63
HEIJNEN, Maurice
 Centurion Bakker Racingteam
DNF185
BAARS, Jaco
 Veenendaal
DNF31
RAAIJMAKERS, Hans
 de rips
DNF73
VAN REIN, JOS
 GAZGAS
DNF61
MEUSEN, Frank
 Centurion Bakker Racingteam
DNF129
JESCHINA, Lorant
 Rhein-Neckar Racing Team/ TV 1893 Viernheim
Senioren III
198
SWINKELS, Geert
 MCOSS5:47:5020.70---
2113
VAN HAASTER, Henk
 ONYVA5:55:4120.24+7:51
3121
HUMMITZSCH, Stephan
 Ponta-Versal-Bike Team5:59:4220.02+11:52
442
SMITS, Luc
 Mountainfighters Belgium6:01:5119.90+14:01
5172
NOLKEMPER, Rolf
 Wiehenbiker.com6:24:4018.72+36:50
6175
HEUKER, Weit
 WV De Kannibaal / Bike Life6:31:5918.37+44:09
765
BORKENT, Henk
 CRT Raalte7:06:5416.87+1:19:04
850
NOIRET, Pierre
 AR & TV De Adelaar7:07:3416.84+1:19:44
9137
OLDE MEULE, Jan
 RTC Twente Betaalde Oppas7:13:0616.62+1:25:16
DSQ22
VAN RIJNSWOU, Wim
 Noordbikers 2
DSQ30
DE VAAL, Peter
 LRTV Swift
Damen
1149
SCHIFF, Carolin
 Team Felt Öztal X Bionic Worldcup Team6:02:4019.85---
Seniorinnen I
1221
TROESCH, Danielle
 Team Fiat Rotwild5:30:0921.81---
DSQ60
VAN TELLINGEN, Claudia
 Bushbikers
Seniorinnen II
1162
KLEE-BRETTING, Silvia
 TV03Breitenbach/BERGAMONT6:09:4519.47---
2194
KROES, Annemieke
 kerkenveld7:22:4216.26+1:12:57