MTB RACE TEAM Höxter | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | km/h | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Runde (2.51 km) | |||||||
U 11 männlich | |||||||
1 | 702 | BÜTTNER, BJÖRN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 5:44 | 26.27 | --- | |
2 | 710 | DISSELHOFF, JONATHAN | Beverungen | 6:06 | 24.69 | +0:22 | |
3 | 54 | KRAUSE, PASCAL | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:30 | 23.17 | +0:46 | |
4 | 704 | DEIKE, JASON | MTB-Freunde-Oberharz | 6:50 | 22.04 | +1:06 | |
5 | 708 | VAGEDES, JAN | Höxter | 6:53 | 21.88 | +1:09 | |
6 | 707 | OSTLAENDER, LENNART | Brakel | 6:55 | 21.77 | +1:11 | |
7 | 97 | PETRI, JANNIK | Brakel | 7:33 | 19.95 | +1:49 | |
8 | 709 | DISSELHOFF, BIRK | Beverungen-Wehrden | 7:49 | 19.27 | +2:05 | |
9 | 713 | VOESSIKS, PAUL | Höxter | 8:11 | 18.40 | +2:27 | |
10 | 701 | BAST, MARCEL | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:12 | 18.37 | +2:28 | |
11 | 706 | OSTLAENDER, DENNIS | Brakel | 8:16 | 18.22 | +2:32 | |
U 11 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 56 | SCHÄFER, JAQUELINE | Bike-Team Blöte | 7:24 | 20.35 | --- | |
2 | 2 | WARNECKE, JANINA | Team Rat Pack | 8:29 | 17.75 | +1:05 | |
3 | 705 | STEPPAT, PHILINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:30 | 17.72 | +1:06 | |
4 | 712 | LEUNIG, AMELIE | Golslar | 9:18 | 16.19 | +1:54 | |
4 | 700 | GÖKE, PIA | Team Rat Pack | 9:18 | 16.19 | +1:54 | |
6 | 94 | HEINE, CHIARA-MARIE | Höxter/Lüchtringen | 9:20 | 16.14 | +1:56 | |
2. posms: finišs (2.51 km) | |||||||
U 11 männlich | |||||||
1 | 702 | BÜTTNER, BJÖRN | MTB Race Team Höxter | 6:38 | 22.70 | --- | |
2 | 710 | DISSELHOFF, JONATHAN | Beverungen | 6:42 | 22.48 | +0:04 | |
3 | 704 | DEIKE, JASON | MTB-Freunde-Oberharz | 7:17 | 20.68 | +0:39 | |
4 | 708 | VAGEDES, JAN | Höxter | 7:32 | 19.99 | +0:54 | |
5 | 707 | OSTLAENDER, LENNART | Brakel | 7:43 | 19.52 | +1:05 | |
6 | 54 | KRAUSE, PASCAL | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:07 | 18.55 | +1:29 | |
7 | 709 | DISSELHOFF, BIRK | Beverungen-Wehrden | 8:48 | 17.11 | +2:10 | |
8 | 97 | PETRI, JANNIK | Brakel | 8:51 | 17.02 | +2:13 | |
9 | 701 | BAST, MARCEL | MTB Race Team Höxter | 9:46 | 15.42 | +3:08 | |
10 | 706 | OSTLAENDER, DENNIS | Brakel | 9:47 | 15.39 | +3:09 | |
11 | 713 | VOESSIKS, PAUL | Höxter | 9:54 | 15.21 | +3:16 | |
U 11 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 56 | SCHÄFER, JAQUELINE | Bike-Team Blöte | 8:39 | 17.41 | --- | |
2 | 712 | LEUNIG, AMELIE | Golslar | 9:20 | 16.14 | +0:41 | |
3 | 705 | STEPPAT, PHILINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 9:34 | 15.74 | +0:55 | |
4 | 94 | HEINE, CHIARA-MARIE | Höxter/Lüchtringen | 10:06 | 14.91 | +1:27 | |
5 | 700 | GÖKE, PIA | Team Rat Pack | 11:09 | 13.51 | +2:30 | |
6 | 2 | WARNECKE, JANINA | Team Rat Pack | 11:39 | 12.93 | +3:00 |