MTB RACE TEAM Höxter | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | km/h | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Himmelsleiter unten (2.45 km) | |||||||
U 15 männlich | |||||||
1 | 5 | SCHIPPERS, NICO | Team Rat Pack | 7:24 | 19.86 | --- | |
2 | 132 | BRANDES, JAN HENDRIK | RSG Harsewinkel | 7:47 | 18.89 | +0:23 | |
3 | 603 | HANSMANN, ERIC | TuS Vinsebeck | 7:48 | 18.85 | +0:24 | |
4 | 130 | SEIDEL, SVEN | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V. | 7:57 | 18.49 | +0:33 | |
5 | 602 | SESESNY, MARCELLO | Wehrden | 8:32 | 17.23 | +1:08 | |
6 | 7 | KLOCKE, JUSTIN | Team Rat Pack | 8:36 | 17.09 | +1:12 | |
7 | 13 | ZENKER, ROBIN | Team Rat Pack | 8:49 | 16.67 | +1:25 | |
8 | 727 | LUDWIG, KEVIN | Fürstenberg | 8:54 | 16.52 | +1:30 | |
9 | 8 | BUHRDORF, ANDY | Team Rat Pack | 10:10 | 14.46 | +2:46 | |
U 15 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 601 | KNOP, SOPHIA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 8:43 | 16.86 | --- | |
2 | 600 | BECKER, SVENJA | HLC Höxter - Judo | 8:56 | 16.46 | +0:13 | |
3 | 41 | BÄCKER, STELLA | Team Rat Pack | 9:45 | 15.08 | +1:02 | |
4 | 24 | URBANSKI, ALISA | Team Rat Pack | 10:45 | 13.67 | +2:02 | |
5 | 42 | LINDNER, KIM | Team Rat Pack | 10:57 | 13.42 | +2:14 | |
2. posms: Himmelsleiter oben (1.34 km) | |||||||
U 15 männlich | |||||||
1 | 603 | HANSMANN, ERIC | TuS Vinsebeck | 7:09 | 11.24 | --- | |
2 | 5 | SCHIPPERS, NICO | Team Rat Pack | 7:42 | 10.44 | +0:33 | |
3 | 132 | BRANDES, JAN HENDRIK | RSG Harsewinkel | 8:22 | 9.61 | +1:13 | |
4 | 130 | SEIDEL, SVEN | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V. | 8:31 | 9.44 | +1:22 | |
5 | 602 | SESESNY, MARCELLO | Wehrden | 8:47 | 9.15 | +1:38 | |
6 | 7 | KLOCKE, JUSTIN | Team Rat Pack | 9:35 | 8.39 | +2:26 | |
7 | 13 | ZENKER, ROBIN | Team Rat Pack | 12:51 | 6.26 | +5:42 | |
8 | 727 | LUDWIG, KEVIN | Fürstenberg | 14:33 | 5.53 | +7:24 | |
9 | 8 | BUHRDORF, ANDY | Team Rat Pack | 15:20 | 5.24 | +8:11 | |
U 15 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 600 | BECKER, SVENJA | HLC Höxter - Judo | 9:41 | 8.30 | --- | |
2 | 601 | KNOP, SOPHIA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 9:52 | 8.15 | +0:11 | |
3 | 41 | BÄCKER, STELLA | Team Rat Pack | 10:27 | 7.69 | +0:46 | |
4 | 42 | LINDNER, KIM | Team Rat Pack | 13:16 | 6.06 | +3:35 | |
5 | 24 | URBANSKI, ALISA | Team Rat Pack | 13:27 | 5.98 | +3:46 | |
3. posms: finišs (5.96 km) | |||||||
U 15 männlich | |||||||
1 | 132 | BRANDES, JAN HENDRIK | RSG Harsewinkel | 16:41 | 21.43 | --- | |
2 | 603 | HANSMANN, ERIC | TuS Vinsebeck | 17:14 | 20.75 | +0:33 | |
3 | 130 | SEIDEL, SVEN | Bike-Sport-Lippe e.V. | 17:22 | 20.59 | +0:41 | |
4 | 5 | SCHIPPERS, NICO | Team Rat Pack | 17:41 | 20.22 | +1:00 | |
5 | 602 | SESESNY, MARCELLO | Wehrden | 20:07 | 17.78 | +3:26 | |
6 | 7 | KLOCKE, JUSTIN | Team Rat Pack | 21:18 | 16.79 | +4:37 | |
7 | 13 | ZENKER, ROBIN | Team Rat Pack | 21:55 | 16.32 | +5:14 | |
8 | 8 | BUHRDORF, ANDY | Team Rat Pack | 22:36 | 15.82 | +5:55 | |
9 | 727 | LUDWIG, KEVIN | Fürstenberg | 25:51 | 13.83 | +9:10 | |
U 15 weiblich | |||||||
1 | 601 | KNOP, SOPHIA | MTB Race Team Höxter | 19:09 | 18.67 | --- | |
2 | 600 | BECKER, SVENJA | HLC Höxter - Judo | 21:04 | 16.97 | +1:55 | |
3 | 41 | BÄCKER, STELLA | Team Rat Pack | 21:30 | 16.63 | +2:21 | |
4 | 42 | LINDNER, KIM | Team Rat Pack | 25:37 | 13.96 | +6:28 | |
5 | 24 | URBANSKI, ALISA | Team Rat Pack | 26:45 | 13.37 | +7:36 |