WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld e.V. | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | km/h | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Runde (22.50 km) | |||||||
Junioren U 18 | |||||||
1 | 318 | WILLERS, NIELS | Trenga-De | 43:55 | 30.74 | --- | |
2 | 394 | THOMSSEN, SÖREN | RST-Lübeck | 45:29 | 29.68 | +1:34 | |
2 | 320 | ZECH, CLEMENS | MTV Förste | 45:29 | 29.68 | +1:34 | |
4 | 322 | WEICHERT, MAIK | MTV Förste | 48:03 | 28.10 | +4:08 | |
5 | 307 | MEINERS, TORBEN | RSG Wolfenbüttel | 50:42 | 26.63 | +6:47 | |
5 | 343 | GERSTUNG, YANNIC | IGAS Wendland | 50:42 | 26.63 | +6:47 | |
Männer | |||||||
1 | 302 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | TRENGA DE | 41:54 | 32.22 | --- | |
2 | 327 | MASCHEK, CARL MORITZ | MBC Hannover | 42:01 | 32.13 | +0:07 | |
3 | 314 | STAHNKE, TIM-CHRISTOPHER | LeXXi TeamTrikot24.de / RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 42:33 | 31.73 | +0:39 | |
4 | 393 | SCHULDT, CHRISTIAN | Rg-kiel | 44:15 | 30.51 | +2:21 | |
5 | 351 | KLEINDIENST, TOBIAS | MTV Förste | 44:42 | 30.20 | +2:48 | |
6 | 325 | MEYER, CARSTEN | Team Bad Bikers | 45:34 | 29.63 | +3:40 | |
7 | 177 | WOLF, MIKE | VCW-Wolfscult Cycling | 45:52 | 29.43 | +3:58 | |
8 | 381 | WEINGART, ROCKY | Sollstedt Calling | 47:53 | 28.19 | +5:59 | |
9 | 335 | GEISLER, MIRKO | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 48:05 | 28.08 | +6:11 | |
10 | 353 | MÜLLER, ARTHUR | MBC Hannover/Team Saikls | 48:26 | 27.87 | +6:32 | |
11 | 346 | BUHMANN, LASSE | Das Backhaus Vollkornbaeckerei | 50:37 | 26.67 | +8:43 | |
12 | 339 | TROG, MICHAEL | Nordharzer RSG | 50:46 | 26.59 | +8:52 | |
13 | 350 | HORSTMANN, RALF | RSG Delbrück e.V. | 50:50 | 26.56 | +8:56 | |
14 | 387 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof | 52:07 | 25.90 | +10:13 | |
15 | 324 | GOCKL, MICHAEL | Bike Store / Bad Harzburg | 53:35 | 25.19 | +11:41 | |
16 | 388 | HINZE, MICHAEL | Wolfgangs Fahrrad-Treff | 53:46 | 25.11 | +11:52 | |
17 | 390 | KREIE, CARSTEN | Nordharzer Racing Team /Badbikes | 53:50 | 25.08 | +11:56 | |
18 | 341 | SCHNEIDER, DETLEF | MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live | 53:58 | 25.02 | +12:04 | |
19 | 352 | MEYER, DANIEL | Freie RADikale | 54:03 | 24.98 | +12:09 | |
20 | 379 | ABEL, STEFFEN | Nordharzer Racing-Team | 54:10 | 24.92 | +12:16 | |
21 | 392 | SCHAAKE, SVEN | Schließer Bike | 54:55 | 24.58 | +13:01 | |
22 | 319 | STRAUSS, MARKUS | Team Schließer- Bike | 55:20 | 24.40 | +13:26 | |
23 | 384 | KOSS, NILS | Norderstedt | 55:23 | 24.38 | +13:29 | |
24 | 349 | FISCHER, SÖREN | Das Backhaus Vollkornbaeckerei | 56:21 | 23.96 | +14:27 | |
25 | 383 | KOSS, JAN | Norderstedt | 59:35 | 22.66 | +17:41 | |
26 | 389 | SIERMANN, MARCEL | RSG Nordharz | 59:44 | 22.60 | +17:50 | |
27 | 401 | BALLHAUSE, NORMAN | Windhausen | 1:01:53 | 21.82 | +19:59 | |
28 | 303 | GIESECKE, ALEXANDER | TSG Wildemann | 1:02:43 | 21.53 | +20:49 | |
29 | 306 | BISCHOF, DENIS | Ballenstedt | 1:03:07 | 21.39 | +21:13 | |
30 | 362 | ZINKE, CHRISTOPHER | Braunschweig | 1:03:24 | 21.29 | +21:30 | |
31 | 344 | BAERING, DENNIS | Team Torfwerk | 1:03:39 | 21.21 | +21:45 | |
32 | 395 | HERRMANN, LARS | Osterode | 1:04:28 | 20.94 | +22:34 | |
33 | 317 | MOXON, CHRISTOPHER | Team Rhino | 1:05:55 | 20.48 | +24:01 | |
34 | 357 | RAMM, TOBIAS | Göttingen | 1:06:16 | 20.37 | +24:22 | |
35 | 336 | WARNECKE, ORM | Team Torfwerk | 1:06:19 | 20.36 | +24:25 | |
36 | 356 | OHM, HERGEN | Freie RADikale | 1:06:23 | 20.34 | +24:29 | |
37 | 359 | SENST, FRIEDRICH | Freie RADikale 2 | 1:06:25 | 20.33 | +24:31 | |
38 | 345 | BERG, BENJAMIN | Hamburg | 1:06:36 | 20.27 | +24:42 | |
39 | 348 | DUBBEL, SASCHA | Paderborn | 1:06:44 | 20.23 | +24:50 | |
40 | 355 | NIEHUS, ANDRE | Bad Harzburg | 1:07:11 | 20.09 | +25:17 | |
41 | 126 | SINGER, MAIK | Myrrhe Bikes Egeln | 1:12:29 | 18.62 | +30:35 | |
42 | 347 | BULLMANN, DIRK | DAV Duisburg | 1:16:10 | 17.72 | +34:16 | |
43 | 398 | FARR, CHRISTOPHER | Herford | 1:17:34 | 17.40 | +35:40 | |
44 | 358 | SAHLI, JAM | Salzgitter | 1:25:36 | 15.77 | +43:42 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 378 | APEL, STEFAN | 5:39 | 238.94 | --- | ||
2 | 133 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 48:34 | 27.80 | +42:55 | |
3 | 399 | RICHARD, LYNE | Herford | 50:20 | 26.82 | +44:41 | |
4 | 301 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | 50:37 | 26.67 | +44:58 | |
5 | 371 | WINKLER, ANDREAS | Tus Weende Team Velosport Gö | 54:35 | 24.73 | +48:56 | |
6 | 121 | ROSE, PETER | Team Schließer-Bike | 56:13 | 24.01 | +50:34 | |
7 | 304 | LINDNER, KARSTEN | TSG Wildemann | 58:03 | 23.26 | +52:24 | |
8 | 391 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer RSG | 58:33 | 23.06 | +52:54 | |
9 | 309 | STOCK, PETER | Universalteam Heere | 58:45 | 22.98 | +53:06 | |
10 | 365 | EHLERS, RALF | Weyhe | 59:28 | 22.70 | +53:49 | |
11 | 334 | KUPKE, STEFFEN | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 1:00:10 | 22.44 | +54:31 | |
12 | 369 | MEIER, ANDREAS | Team Torfwerk | 1:01:41 | 21.89 | +56:02 | |
13 | 331 | SCHMIDT, RONALD | Ostwest-Express | 1:01:47 | 21.85 | +56:08 | |
14 | 373 | ZORRMANN, HELGE | WSV Clausthal/ Team Hamfelder Hof | 1:01:51 | 21.83 | +56:12 | |
15 | 366 | FRICKE, MARIO | WSV Friedrichsbrunn | 1:02:01 | 21.77 | +56:22 | |
16 | 364 | DÄHNN, MARTIN | BLV Ilsenburg | 1:02:16 | 21.68 | +56:37 | |
17 | 308 | PAVEL, UWE | HWE | 1:02:26 | 21.62 | +56:47 | |
18 | 363 | ASELMEYER, OLIVER | MTB Team Harzblut | 1:05:10 | 20.72 | +59:31 | |
19 | 380 | TOMIC, TONI | Schöningen | 1:05:49 | 20.51 | +1:00:10 | |
20 | 337 | MRUCK, MARTIN | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:07:39 | 19.96 | +1:02:00 | |
21 | 315 | WESTPHAL, DIETER | Wolfgangs Fahrradtreff Goslar | 1:08:51 | 19.61 | +1:03:12 | |
22 | 372 | ZELK, ACHIM | Reisebüro Klingholz Rheda | 1:13:35 | 18.35 | +1:07:56 | |
23 | 305 | OBERDIEK, UWE | run and bike 4 help.de | 1:14:55 | 18.02 | +1:09:16 | |
24 | 370 | PREUSS, HERGEN | Freie RADikale | 1:17:30 | 17.42 | +1:11:51 | |
25 | 396 | MIETHE, THOMAS | Leiferde | 1:25:02 | 15.88 | +1:19:23 | |
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 340 | SIEFERT, ANGELINA | GHOST-Racin-Team | 57:57 | 23.30 | --- | |
2 | 376 | BÜTOW, JULIA | RSG Delbrück e.V. | 59:20 | 22.75 | +1:23 | |
3 | 342 | HEMPEL, MAIKE | WSV Clausthal Zellerfeld | 1:03:05 | 21.40 | +5:08 | |
4 | 323 | SCHWARZE, GABRIELE | Heere | 1:06:04 | 20.43 | +8:07 | |
5 | 374 | BERG, JANINA | Hamburg | 1:09:16 | 19.49 | +11:19 | |
6 | 326 | WALLUS, ESTHER | NordharzerRSG/ Bike Store | 1:12:38 | 18.59 | +14:41 | |
7 | 385 | MESEG, REGINA | Thale Geister | 1:13:22 | 18.40 | +15:25 | |
8 | 338 | METJE-BUSCH, SABINE | mmm-bikes.com | 1:15:57 | 17.77 | +18:00 | |
9 | 375 | BOGDANSKI, JENNIFER | Marathon Soest | 1:16:07 | 17.74 | +18:10 | |
10 | 332 | BRANDES, VIOLA | Team Brand X | 1:18:18 | 17.24 | +20:21 | |
11 | 400 | SADLER, MICHELLE | Herford | 1:24:11 | 16.04 | +26:14 | |
12 | 377 | TOBIEN, NORA | Freie RADikale | 1:30:53 | 14.85 | +32:56 | |
13 | 321 | BÄTGE, CHRISTINA | IGAS Wendland | 1:34:31 | 14.28 | +36:34 | |
2. posms: finišs (11.50 km) | |||||||
Junioren U 18 | |||||||
1 | 322 | WEICHERT, MAIK | MTV Förste | 41:50 | 16.49 | --- | |
2 | 307 | MEINERS, TORBEN | RSG Wolfenbüttel | 43:35 | 15.83 | +1:45 | |
3 | 318 | WILLERS, NIELS | Trenga-De | 45:04 | 15.31 | +3:14 | |
4 | 394 | THOMSSEN, SÖREN | RST-Lübeck | 46:20 | 14.89 | +4:30 | |
5 | 343 | GERSTUNG, YANNIC | IGAS Wendland | 46:27 | 14.85 | +4:37 | |
6 | 320 | ZECH, CLEMENS | MTV Förste | 48:28 | 14.24 | +6:38 | |
Männer | |||||||
1 | 327 | MASCHEK, CARL MORITZ | MBC Hannover | 37:19 | 18.49 | --- | |
2 | 302 | ZAMPONI, ANDRÉ | TRENGA DE | 37:44 | 18.29 | +0:25 | |
3 | 314 | STAHNKE, TIM-CHRISTOPHER | LeXXi TeamTrikot24.de / RC Zugvogel Bielefeld | 38:53 | 17.75 | +1:34 | |
4 | 351 | KLEINDIENST, TOBIAS | MTV Förste | 39:59 | 17.26 | +2:40 | |
5 | 325 | MEYER, CARSTEN | Team Bad Bikers | 41:08 | 16.77 | +3:49 | |
6 | 177 | WOLF, MIKE | VCW-Wolfscult Cycling | 41:11 | 16.75 | +3:52 | |
7 | 335 | GEISLER, MIRKO | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 42:46 | 16.13 | +5:27 | |
8 | 339 | TROG, MICHAEL | Nordharzer RSG | 43:30 | 15.86 | +6:11 | |
9 | 381 | WEINGART, ROCKY | Sollstedt Calling | 43:40 | 15.80 | +6:21 | |
10 | 393 | SCHULDT, CHRISTIAN | Rg-kiel | 43:42 | 15.79 | +6:23 | |
11 | 350 | HORSTMANN, RALF | RSG Delbrück e.V. | 43:49 | 15.75 | +6:30 | |
12 | 346 | BUHMANN, LASSE | Das Backhaus Vollkornbaeckerei | 43:59 | 15.69 | +6:40 | |
13 | 353 | MÜLLER, ARTHUR | MBC Hannover/Team Saikls | 45:33 | 15.15 | +8:14 | |
14 | 387 | STUMPF, JULIAN-TOBIAS | WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld/ Hamfelder Hof | 45:59 | 15.01 | +8:40 | |
15 | 390 | KREIE, CARSTEN | Nordharzer Racing Team /Badbikes | 46:23 | 14.88 | +9:04 | |
16 | 324 | GOCKL, MICHAEL | Bike Store / Bad Harzburg | 46:38 | 14.80 | +9:19 | |
17 | 388 | HINZE, MICHAEL | Wolfgangs Fahrrad-Treff | 47:04 | 14.66 | +9:45 | |
18 | 384 | KOSS, NILS | Norderstedt | 49:04 | 14.06 | +11:45 | |
19 | 349 | FISCHER, SÖREN | Das Backhaus Vollkornbaeckerei | 49:32 | 13.93 | +12:13 | |
20 | 352 | MEYER, DANIEL | Freie RADikale | 49:51 | 13.84 | +12:32 | |
21 | 341 | SCHNEIDER, DETLEF | MTB Race-Team Bike-Point-Live | 50:33 | 13.65 | +13:14 | |
22 | 379 | ABEL, STEFFEN | Nordharzer Racing-Team | 50:50 | 13.57 | +13:31 | |
23 | 389 | SIERMANN, MARCEL | RSG Nordharz | 53:18 | 12.95 | +15:59 | |
24 | 383 | KOSS, JAN | Norderstedt | 53:24 | 12.92 | +16:05 | |
25 | 306 | BISCHOF, DENIS | Ballenstedt | 54:26 | 12.68 | +17:07 | |
26 | 303 | GIESECKE, ALEXANDER | TSG Wildemann | 55:07 | 12.52 | +17:48 | |
27 | 392 | SCHAAKE, SVEN | Schließer Bike | 55:55 | 12.34 | +18:36 | |
28 | 362 | ZINKE, CHRISTOPHER | Braunschweig | 56:24 | 12.23 | +19:05 | |
29 | 336 | WARNECKE, ORM | Team Torfwerk | 56:25 | 12.23 | +19:06 | |
30 | 401 | BALLHAUSE, NORMAN | Windhausen | 56:27 | 12.22 | +19:08 | |
31 | 317 | MOXON, CHRISTOPHER | Team Rhino | 57:08 | 12.08 | +19:49 | |
32 | 319 | STRAUSS, MARKUS | Team Schließer- Bike | 57:21 | 12.03 | +20:02 | |
33 | 359 | SENST, FRIEDRICH | Freie RADikale 2 | 58:53 | 11.72 | +21:34 | |
34 | 356 | OHM, HERGEN | Freie RADikale | 58:56 | 11.71 | +21:37 | |
35 | 344 | BAERING, DENNIS | Team Torfwerk | 59:07 | 11.67 | +21:48 | |
36 | 348 | DUBBEL, SASCHA | Paderborn | 1:00:15 | 11.45 | +22:56 | |
37 | 395 | HERRMANN, LARS | Osterode | 1:00:18 | 11.44 | +22:59 | |
38 | 357 | RAMM, TOBIAS | Göttingen | 1:00:47 | 11.35 | +23:28 | |
39 | 355 | NIEHUS, ANDRE | Bad Harzburg | 1:03:11 | 10.92 | +25:52 | |
40 | 345 | BERG, BENJAMIN | Hamburg | 1:05:03 | 10.61 | +27:44 | |
41 | 398 | FARR, CHRISTOPHER | Herford | 1:06:58 | 10.30 | +29:39 | |
42 | 347 | BULLMANN, DIRK | DAV Duisburg | 1:08:13 | 10.11 | +30:54 | |
43 | 126 | SINGER, MAIK | Myrrhe Bikes Egeln | 1:09:42 | 9.90 | +32:23 | |
44 | 358 | SAHLI, JAM | Salzgitter | 1:21:17 | 8.49 | +43:58 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 301 | STILLER, MARTIN | Harsum | 44:25 | 15.53 | --- | |
2 | 133 | HOLLWEDEL, JOCHEN | RSV Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 46:18 | 14.90 | +1:53 | |
3 | 121 | ROSE, PETER | Team Schließer-Bike | 49:41 | 13.89 | +5:16 | |
4 | 304 | LINDNER, KARSTEN | TSG Wildemann | 51:06 | 13.50 | +6:41 | |
5 | 391 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer RSG | 51:19 | 13.45 | +6:54 | |
6 | 371 | WINKLER, ANDREAS | Tus Weende Team Velosport Gö | 52:20 | 13.18 | +7:55 | |
7 | 365 | EHLERS, RALF | Weyhe | 52:31 | 13.14 | +8:06 | |
8 | 334 | KUPKE, STEFFEN | MTB Team Harzblut Goslar | 52:54 | 13.04 | +8:29 | |
9 | 309 | STOCK, PETER | Universalteam Heere | 53:06 | 12.99 | +8:41 | |
10 | 364 | DÄHNN, MARTIN | BLV Ilsenburg | 53:58 | 12.79 | +9:33 | |
11 | 369 | MEIER, ANDREAS | Team Torfwerk | 54:06 | 12.75 | +9:41 | |
12 | 366 | FRICKE, MARIO | WSV Friedrichsbrunn | 54:31 | 12.66 | +10:06 | |
13 | 373 | ZORRMANN, HELGE | WSV Clausthal/ Team Hamfelder Hof | 56:06 | 12.30 | +11:41 | |
14 | 380 | TOMIC, TONI | Schöningen | 56:33 | 12.20 | +12:08 | |
15 | 308 | PAVEL, UWE | HWE | 57:09 | 12.07 | +12:44 | |
16 | 363 | ASELMEYER, OLIVER | MTB Team Harzblut | 57:37 | 11.98 | +13:12 | |
17 | 331 | SCHMIDT, RONALD | Ostwest-Express | 58:00 | 11.90 | +13:35 | |
18 | 305 | OBERDIEK, UWE | run and bike 4 help.de | 1:00:36 | 11.39 | +16:11 | |
19 | 315 | WESTPHAL, DIETER | Wolfgangs Fahrradtreff Goslar | 1:01:34 | 11.21 | +17:09 | |
20 | 337 | MRUCK, MARTIN | Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 1:01:41 | 11.19 | +17:16 | |
21 | 372 | ZELK, ACHIM | Reisebüro Klingholz Rheda | 1:07:24 | 10.24 | +22:59 | |
22 | 396 | MIETHE, THOMAS | Leiferde | 1:11:50 | 9.61 | +27:25 | |
23 | 370 | PREUSS, HERGEN | Freie RADikale | 1:14:49 | 9.22 | +30:24 | |
24 | 399 | RICHARD, LYNE | Herford | 1:17:02 | 8.96 | +32:37 | |
25 | 378 | APEL, STEFAN | 1:59:34 | 5.77 | +1:15:09 | ||
Frauen | |||||||
1 | 376 | BÜTOW, JULIA | RSG Delbrück e.V. | 50:38 | 13.63 | --- | |
2 | 340 | SIEFERT, ANGELINA | GHOST-Racin-Team | 51:00 | 13.53 | +0:22 | |
3 | 342 | HEMPEL, MAIKE | WSV Clausthal Zellerfeld | 55:27 | 12.44 | +4:49 | |
4 | 323 | SCHWARZE, GABRIELE | Heere | 58:01 | 11.89 | +7:23 | |
5 | 374 | BERG, JANINA | Hamburg | 1:01:08 | 11.29 | +10:30 | |
6 | 326 | WALLUS, ESTHER | NordharzerRSG/ Bike Store | 1:04:07 | 10.76 | +13:29 | |
7 | 385 | MESEG, REGINA | Thale Geister | 1:04:34 | 10.69 | +13:56 | |
8 | 338 | METJE-BUSCH, SABINE | mmm-bikes.com | 1:07:15 | 10.26 | +16:37 | |
9 | 375 | BOGDANSKI, JENNIFER | Marathon Soest | 1:08:04 | 10.14 | +17:26 | |
10 | 332 | BRANDES, VIOLA | Team Brand X | 1:09:09 | 9.98 | +18:31 | |
11 | 400 | SADLER, MICHELLE | Herford | 1:15:49 | 9.10 | +25:11 | |
12 | 377 | TOBIEN, NORA | Freie RADikale | 1:18:13 | 8.82 | +27:35 | |
13 | 321 | BÄTGE, CHRISTINA | IGAS Wendland | 1:29:03 | 7.75 | +38:25 |