SPORTident TimingPummpälzweg e.V.

7. Town & Country Pummpälzlauf

Hainich/Rennsteig/Rhön - Keltenbad Bad Salzungen 06.06.2010

7. Town & Country Pummpälzlauf

Hainich/Rennsteig/Rhön - Keltenbad Bad Salzungen 06.06.2010

 

Rezultāti 7. Town & Country Pummpälzlauf

PunktiNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaikskm/hStarpība
Vīrieši
181452
SCHART, Peter
 Sport SchartMänner Nordic Walking2:27:448.57
175518
FISCHER, Mathias
 Town & Country Neustadt (Orla)Männer Nordic Walking2:32:458.29
169453
WITTICH, Klaus
 SV-BallstädtMänner Nordic Walking2:37:538.02
165446
LANGE, Gerd
 WendehausenMänner Nordic Walking2:41:307.84
165450
LEUTHOLD, Uwe
 BehringenMänner Nordic Walking2:42:147.80
164459
HAUPT, Dietmar
 Dorndorfer SV 03Männer Nordic Walking2:42:507.77
159460
HOFMANN, Sven
 UrnshausenMänner Nordic Walking2:48:147.53
158464
SCHÄFER, Matthias
 LLT WallernhausenMänner Nordic Walking2:48:367.51
155456
ADLER, Günter
 Team PummpälzMänner Nordic Walking2:52:387.33
154472
KALLENBACH, Helmut
 Team PummpälzMänner Nordic Walking2:53:107.31
145516
MESSERSCHMIDT, Lothar
 RuhlaMänner Nordic Walking3:04:026.88
143455
BIERSCHENK, Bernd
 EisenachMänner Nordic Walking3:06:566.77
141475
GREVE, Joachim
 LG Hasen und IgelMänner Nordic Walking3:09:456.67
141451
FÄRBER, Detlef
 BockaMänner Nordic Walking3:09:466.67
1160
LIEBE, Manfred
 Fitness und Sonnenoase Bad SalzungenMänner Nordic Walking3:49:465.51
Sievietes
168471
BRÄUTIGAM, Rogondis
 Team PummpälzFrauen Nordic Walking2:38:377.98
164477
MIEBS, Monic
 FC 02 BarchfeldFrauen Nordic Walking2:42:397.78
16388
RÖSCH, Britta
 Alea-Sanitas - Powerteam mit BissFrauen Nordic Walking2:44:127.71
158462
THOMÄ, Annette
 KieselbachFrauen Nordic Walking2:48:327.51
158457
LEUTHOLD, Ute
 BehringenFrauen Nordic Walking2:48:587.49
156478
MARTH-SCHÄFER, Christine
 LLT WallernhausenFrauen Nordic Walking2:51:407.37
154465
HEIDERICH, Annette
 MoorgrundFrauen Nordic Walking2:53:027.32
151463
BIERAU, Astrid
 Team PummpälzFrauen Nordic Walking2:56:137.18
150467
DULLECK, Nicole
 Team PummpälzFrauen Nordic Walking2:58:007.11
150476
KALLENBACH, Karin
 Team PummpälzFrauen Nordic Walking2:58:027.11
150461
HAUPT, Daniela
 KieselbachFrauen Nordic Walking2:58:407.09
147454
VOLKERT, Liane
 Team PummpälzFrauen Nordic Walking3:01:196.98
146458
SCHRAGE, Simone
 GST AWEFrauen Nordic Walking3:03:166.91
146539
FÜHRER, Jeannette
 SteinbachFrauen Nordic Walking3:03:246.90
135466
SCHÖNIGER, Andrea
 Wartburg-SparkasseFrauen Nordic Walking3:17:466.40
117474
SCHMIDT, Diana
 KaltenbornFrauen Nordic Walking3:48:185.55
117469
HARTMANN, Sandra
 DermbachFrauen Nordic Walking3:48:195.54
111447
WOLF, Ingeborg
 Fitness OaseFrauen Nordic Walking4:00:465.26
111449
RÖMHILD, Ute
 Fittness und SonnenoaseFrauen Nordic Walking4:00:525.26
108470
RÖMHILD, Manuela
 Alea-Sanitas - Powerteam mit BissFrauen Nordic Walking4:06:335.13
108424
ZIEBARTH, Susanne
 Alea-Sanitas - Powerteam mit BissFrauen Nordic Walking4:06:385.13
108473
NADSDAWEK, Monika
 Alea-Sanitas - Powerteam mit BissFrauen Nordic Walking4:06:405.13