SV 05 Friedrichroda e.V. | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | min/km | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Schwimmen (0.80 km) | |||||||
Triathlon Männer AK20 | |||||||
1 | 325 | BRUNNER, TONI | SG Adelsberg | 12:39 | 15:48 | --- | |
2 | 322 | GEHB, DAVID | ASK München Süd | 12:59 | 16:13 | +0:20 | |
3 | 312 | KOBURGER, PATRICK | Sg Adelsberg | 13:55 | 17:23 | +1:16 | |
4 | 343 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | Seesportverein Sömmerda e.V | 14:55 | 18:38 | +2:16 | |
5 | 328 | GÖTZ, CHRISTOPH | Gotha | 15:04 | 18:49 | +2:25 | |
6 | 342 | HÄRTEL, RONNY | HSV Weimar | 15:15 | 19:03 | +2:36 | |
7 | 330 | EBHARDT, CHRISTIAN | Waltershausen | 15:54 | 19:52 | +3:15 | |
8 | 332 | BRATFISCH, THOMAS | Stadtilm | 16:01 | 20:01 | +3:22 | |
9 | 335 | RAGOSS, DANIEL | NSV Wernigerode | 16:03 | 20:03 | +3:24 | |
10 | 307 | GÜTTLER, CARSTEN | Dresden | 17:23 | 21:43 | +4:44 | |
11 | 333 | COTT, ANDREAS | Waltershausen | 18:18 | 22:52 | +5:39 | |
Triathlon Männer AK30 | |||||||
1 | 324 | KRÜGER, THOMAS | Marksuhl | 14:28 | 18:04 | --- | |
2 | 303 | KÖSTER, RALF | Mainaschaff / Hessen | 15:56 | 19:54 | +1:28 | |
3 | 321 | GOTHE, STEFAN | SV 05 Friedrichroda | 17:15 | 21:33 | +2:47 | |
4 | 340 | HANFLER, SVEN | Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 | 17:30 | 21:52 | +3:02 | |
5 | 348 | WOLF, JOACHIM | Erfurt | 17:51 | 22:18 | +3:23 | |
6 | 327 | HARTHAUS, MATHIAS | Tüttleben | 17:58 | 22:27 | +3:30 | |
7 | 311 | STERN, SEBASTIAN | Erfurt | 19:00 | 23:45 | +4:32 | |
8 | 306 | SCHOLZ, MIKE | First Fitness Bad Salzungen | 19:17 | 24:06 | +4:49 | |
9 | 326 | BÖHME, ANDREAS | Junge Helden Oppach | 19:19 | 24:08 | +4:51 | |
10 | 344 | STEFAN, HUFGARD | RSG Würzburg | 19:42 | 24:37 | +5:14 | |
11 | 331 | LEHMANN, CHRISTIAN | Friedrichroda | 21:23 | 26:43 | +6:55 | |
12 | 310 | STERN, SASCHA | Erfurt | 23:15 | 29:03 | +8:47 | |
Triathlon Männer AK40 | |||||||
1 | 319 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | TEAM CHOOZA | 13:45 | 17:11 | --- | |
2 | 320 | BRAKEN, DIRK | Tri-4-Fun SVKT-Porta Westfalica | 14:02 | 17:32 | +0:17 | |
3 | 314 | PÄTZ, DR. STEFFEN | Zwickau / Sachsen | 14:12 | 17:44 | +0:27 | |
4 | 347 | WEISS, OLAF | USV Erfurt | 14:48 | 18:30 | +1:03 | |
5 | 313 | FÖRSTER, THOMAS | Eisenberg /Thür. | 15:04 | 18:49 | +1:19 | |
6 | 318 | KNOKE, THOMAS | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 15:42 | 19:37 | +1:57 | |
7 | 316 | KÜHMEL, MATTHIAS | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 16:57 | 21:11 | +3:12 | |
8 | 302 | HUMBEK, FRANK | RAD-ART Gotha | 17:08 | 21:24 | +3:23 | |
9 | 339 | HEIGL, THOMAS | Schmalkalden | 17:19 | 21:38 | +3:34 | |
10 | 301 | MISCH, OLAF | Morschen / Hessen | 19:21 | 24:11 | +5:36 | |
11 | 334 | THEIN, HENRIK | Waltershausen | 19:58 | 24:57 | +6:13 | |
12 | 345 | STEUDING, BERND | Wechmar | 20:58 | 26:12 | +7:13 | |
Triathlon Männer AK50 | |||||||
1 | 304 | MEUSEL, WOLFGANG | Triathlon Waltershausen | 17:58 | 22:27 | --- | |
2 | 329 | GÄRTNER, RAINER | LTV Erfurt | 20:38 | 25:47 | +2:40 | |
Triathlon Frauen AK20 | |||||||
1 | 346 | ZEDLER, LINDA | Saalfelder LV | 18:18 | 22:52 | --- | |
Triathlon Frauen AK30 | |||||||
1 | 323 | BRAKEN, CHRISTINA | Tri-4-Fun SVKT-Porta Westfalica | 14:53 | 18:36 | --- | |
2 | 315 | SCHLENNSTEDT, ANJA | LSG 80 Schmückeläufer | 17:07 | 21:23 | +2:14 | |
3 | 338 | BARTL-ONISSEIT, SUSAN | AC Apolda | 17:40 | 22:04 | +2:47 | |
4 | 336 | RÖMER, RAMONA | First-Fitness-Club Bad Salzungen | 23:30 | 29:22 | +8:37 | |
Triathlon Frauen AK50 | |||||||
1 | 341 | WERTHAN, BEATE | RAD-ART Tabarz | 21:10 | 26:27 | --- | |
2. posms: Rad (45.00 km) | |||||||
Triathlon Männer AK20 | |||||||
1 | 325 | BRUNNER, TONI | SG Adelsberg | 1:39:29 | 2:12 | --- | |
2 | 322 | GEHB, DAVID | ASK München Süd | 1:40:05 | 2:13 | +0:36 | |
3 | 335 | RAGOSS, DANIEL | NSV Wernigerode | 1:49:25 | 2:25 | +9:56 | |
4 | 312 | KOBURGER, PATRICK | Sg Adelsberg | 1:53:28 | 2:31 | +13:59 | |
5 | 330 | EBHARDT, CHRISTIAN | Waltershausen | 1:54:25 | 2:32 | +14:56 | |
6 | 307 | GÜTTLER, CARSTEN | Dresden | 1:57:38 | 2:36 | +18:09 | |
7 | 342 | HÄRTEL, RONNY | HSV Weimar | 1:58:04 | 2:37 | +18:35 | |
8 | 332 | BRATFISCH, THOMAS | Stadtilm | 1:58:25 | 2:37 | +18:56 | |
9 | 328 | GÖTZ, CHRISTOPH | Gotha | 2:09:23 | 2:52 | +29:54 | |
10 | 343 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | Seesportverein Sömmerda e.V | 2:11:42 | 2:55 | +32:13 | |
11 | 333 | COTT, ANDREAS | Waltershausen | 2:23:27 | 3:11 | +43:58 | |
Triathlon Männer AK30 | |||||||
1 | 324 | KRÜGER, THOMAS | Marksuhl | 1:53:04 | 2:30 | --- | |
2 | 344 | STEFAN, HUFGARD | RSG Würzburg | 1:55:31 | 2:34 | +2:27 | |
3 | 326 | BÖHME, ANDREAS | Junge Helden Oppach | 2:00:37 | 2:40 | +7:33 | |
4 | 311 | STERN, SEBASTIAN | Erfurt | 2:01:14 | 2:41 | +8:10 | |
5 | 327 | HARTHAUS, MATHIAS | Tüttleben | 2:01:20 | 2:41 | +8:16 | |
6 | 306 | SCHOLZ, MIKE | First Fitness Bad Salzungen | 2:02:44 | 2:43 | +9:40 | |
7 | 331 | LEHMANN, CHRISTIAN | Friedrichroda | 2:04:00 | 2:45 | +10:56 | |
8 | 310 | STERN, SASCHA | Erfurt | 2:04:51 | 2:46 | +11:47 | |
9 | 303 | KÖSTER, RALF | Mainaschaff / Hessen | 2:06:46 | 2:49 | +13:42 | |
10 | 348 | WOLF, JOACHIM | Erfurt | 2:07:21 | 2:49 | +14:17 | |
11 | 321 | GOTHE, STEFAN | SV 05 Friedrichroda | 2:11:32 | 2:55 | +18:28 | |
12 | 340 | HANFLER, SVEN | Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 | 2:13:36 | 2:58 | +20:32 | |
Triathlon Männer AK40 | |||||||
1 | 319 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | TEAM CHOOZA | 1:45:14 | 2:20 | --- | |
2 | 316 | KÜHMEL, MATTHIAS | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 1:46:22 | 2:21 | +1:08 | |
3 | 302 | HUMBEK, FRANK | RAD-ART Gotha | 1:49:54 | 2:26 | +4:40 | |
4 | 314 | PÄTZ, DR. STEFFEN | Zwickau / Sachsen | 1:54:21 | 2:32 | +9:07 | |
5 | 339 | HEIGL, THOMAS | Schmalkalden | 1:55:50 | 2:34 | +10:36 | |
6 | 320 | BRAKEN, DIRK | Tri-4-Fun SVKT-Porta Westfalica | 1:56:21 | 2:35 | +11:07 | |
7 | 347 | WEISS, OLAF | USV Erfurt | 1:56:30 | 2:35 | +11:16 | |
8 | 318 | KNOKE, THOMAS | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 1:59:09 | 2:38 | +13:55 | |
9 | 313 | FÖRSTER, THOMAS | Eisenberg /Thür. | 2:00:26 | 2:40 | +15:12 | |
10 | 301 | MISCH, OLAF | Morschen / Hessen | 2:01:01 | 2:41 | +15:47 | |
11 | 345 | STEUDING, BERND | Wechmar | 2:28:42 | 3:18 | +43:28 | |
12 | 334 | THEIN, HENRIK | Waltershausen | 2:34:04 | 3:25 | +48:50 | |
Triathlon Männer AK50 | |||||||
1 | 329 | GÄRTNER, RAINER | LTV Erfurt | 2:14:26 | 2:59 | --- | |
2 | 304 | MEUSEL, WOLFGANG | Triathlon Waltershausen | 2:24:15 | 3:12 | +9:49 | |
Triathlon Frauen AK20 | |||||||
1 | 346 | ZEDLER, LINDA | Saalfelder LV | 2:09:03 | 2:52 | --- | |
Triathlon Frauen AK30 | |||||||
1 | 323 | BRAKEN, CHRISTINA | Tri-4-Fun SVKT-Porta Westfalica | 2:07:35 | 2:50 | --- | |
2 | 315 | SCHLENNSTEDT, ANJA | LSG 80 Schmückeläufer | 2:22:10 | 3:09 | +14:35 | |
3 | 336 | RÖMER, RAMONA | First-Fitness-Club Bad Salzungen | 2:27:58 | 3:17 | +20:23 | |
4 | 338 | BARTL-ONISSEIT, SUSAN | AC Apolda | 2:28:47 | 3:18 | +21:12 | |
Triathlon Frauen AK50 | |||||||
1 | 341 | WERTHAN, BEATE | RAD-ART Tabarz | 2:39:25 | 3:32 | --- | |
3. posms: Lauf (10.00 km) | |||||||
Triathlon Männer AK20 | |||||||
1 | 312 | KOBURGER, PATRICK | Sg Adelsberg | 45:58 | 4:35 | --- | |
2 | 322 | GEHB, DAVID | ASK München Süd | 47:29 | 4:44 | +1:31 | |
3 | 328 | GÖTZ, CHRISTOPH | Gotha | 51:01 | 5:06 | +5:03 | |
4 | 307 | GÜTTLER, CARSTEN | Dresden | 51:22 | 5:08 | +5:24 | |
5 | 342 | HÄRTEL, RONNY | HSV Weimar | 51:58 | 5:11 | +6:00 | |
6 | 335 | RAGOSS, DANIEL | NSV Wernigerode | 52:50 | 5:16 | +6:52 | |
7 | 325 | BRUNNER, TONI | SG Adelsberg | 54:46 | 5:28 | +8:48 | |
8 | 333 | COTT, ANDREAS | Waltershausen | 55:48 | 5:34 | +9:50 | |
9 | 332 | BRATFISCH, THOMAS | Stadtilm | 56:33 | 5:39 | +10:35 | |
10 | 343 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | Seesportverein Sömmerda e.V | 1:03:09 | 6:18 | +17:11 | |
11 | 330 | EBHARDT, CHRISTIAN | Waltershausen | 1:04:55 | 6:29 | +18:57 | |
Triathlon Männer AK30 | |||||||
1 | 331 | LEHMANN, CHRISTIAN | Friedrichroda | 54:03 | 5:24 | --- | |
2 | 324 | KRÜGER, THOMAS | Marksuhl | 54:47 | 5:28 | +0:44 | |
3 | 344 | STEFAN, HUFGARD | RSG Würzburg | 56:26 | 5:38 | +2:23 | |
4 | 348 | WOLF, JOACHIM | Erfurt | 1:03:23 | 6:20 | +9:20 | |
5 | 303 | KÖSTER, RALF | Mainaschaff / Hessen | 1:04:24 | 6:26 | +10:21 | |
6 | 310 | STERN, SASCHA | Erfurt | 1:04:29 | 6:26 | +10:26 | |
7 | 340 | HANFLER, SVEN | Triathlon Verein Berlin 09 | 1:06:19 | 6:37 | +12:16 | |
8 | 311 | STERN, SEBASTIAN | Erfurt | 1:09:25 | 6:56 | +15:22 | |
9 | 326 | BÖHME, ANDREAS | Junge Helden Oppach | 1:10:23 | 7:02 | +16:20 | |
10 | 306 | SCHOLZ, MIKE | First Fitness Bad Salzungen | 1:12:10 | 7:13 | +18:07 | |
11 | 327 | HARTHAUS, MATHIAS | Tüttleben | 1:19:21 | 7:56 | +25:18 | |
12 | 321 | GOTHE, STEFAN | SV 05 Friedrichroda | 1:19:54 | 7:59 | +25:51 | |
Triathlon Männer AK40 | |||||||
1 | 319 | EGGELING, CARSTEN | TEAM CHOOZA | 50:29 | 5:02 | --- | |
2 | 318 | KNOKE, THOMAS | TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 51:28 | 5:08 | +0:59 | |
3 | 347 | WEISS, OLAF | USV Erfurt | 54:55 | 5:29 | +4:26 | |
4 | 314 | PÄTZ, DR. STEFFEN | Zwickau / Sachsen | 54:59 | 5:29 | +4:30 | |
5 | 339 | HEIGL, THOMAS | Schmalkalden | 56:33 | 5:39 | +6:04 | |
6 | 302 | HUMBEK, FRANK | RAD-ART Gotha | 57:43 | 5:46 | +7:14 | |
7 | 316 | KÜHMEL, MATTHIAS | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 58:36 | 5:51 | +8:07 | |
7 | 313 | FÖRSTER, THOMAS | Eisenberg /Thür. | 58:36 | 5:51 | +8:07 | |
9 | 301 | MISCH, OLAF | Morschen / Hessen | 59:07 | 5:54 | +8:38 | |
10 | 320 | BRAKEN, DIRK | Tri-4-Fun SVKT-Porta Westfalica | 1:01:29 | 6:08 | +11:00 | |
11 | 345 | STEUDING, BERND | Wechmar | 1:08:27 | 6:50 | +17:58 | |
12 | 334 | THEIN, HENRIK | Waltershausen | 1:16:28 | 7:38 | +25:59 | |
Triathlon Männer AK50 | |||||||
1 | 329 | GÄRTNER, RAINER | LTV Erfurt | 58:27 | 5:50 | --- | |
2 | 304 | MEUSEL, WOLFGANG | Triathlon Waltershausen | 1:01:22 | 6:08 | +2:55 | |
Triathlon Frauen AK20 | |||||||
1 | 346 | ZEDLER, LINDA | Saalfelder LV | 1:03:47 | 6:22 | --- | |
Triathlon Frauen AK30 | |||||||
1 | 336 | RÖMER, RAMONA | First-Fitness-Club Bad Salzungen | 52:58 | 5:17 | --- | |
2 | 323 | BRAKEN, CHRISTINA | Tri-4-Fun SVKT-Porta Westfalica | 54:38 | 5:27 | +1:40 | |
3 | 338 | BARTL-ONISSEIT, SUSAN | AC Apolda | 1:03:53 | 6:23 | +10:55 | |
4 | 315 | SCHLENNSTEDT, ANJA | LSG 80 Schmückeläufer | 1:05:42 | 6:34 | +12:44 | |
Triathlon Frauen AK50 | |||||||
1 | 341 | WERTHAN, BEATE | RAD-ART Tabarz | 1:18:04 | 7:48 | --- |