Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V. | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | km/h | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Schwimmen (0.40 km) | |||||||
Schüler bis 13 Jahre männlich | |||||||
1 | 165 | GEISENHAINER, PAUL | Wasserwacht Schleusegrund | 9:34 | 2.51 | --- | |
Hauptklasse männlich | |||||||
1 | 178 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | Seesportverein Sömmerda e.V | 8:25 | 2.85 | --- | |
2 | 174 | EBHARDT, CHRISTIAN | Cycle-Board-Gotha e. V. | 9:19 | 2.58 | +0:54 | |
3 | 171 | WEITZ, BASTIAN | M & I Fachklinik Bad Liebenstein | 9:21 | 2.57 | +0:56 | |
4 | 175 | KÜHN, MICHAEL | Friedrichroda | 10:22 | 2.32 | +1:57 | |
5 | 167 | BALSAM, MARTIN | SV Emsetal | 10:24 | 2.31 | +1:59 | |
6 | 168 | BEINERSDORF, HEIKO | Weimar | 10:29 | 2.29 | +2:04 | |
7 | 154 | ROTHERS, ANDREAS | Röhrigshof | 10:30 | 2.29 | +2:05 | |
8 | 170 | GRÄBER, MICHAEL | Eisenach | 11:36 | 2.07 | +3:11 | |
9 | 158 | ROESE, PETER | TV Barchfeld | 11:47 | 2.04 | +3:22 | |
10 | 176 | TEUTEBERG, ALEXANDER | W/Unkeroda | 11:59 | 2.00 | +3:34 | |
11 | 153 | KÜNSTLER, NICO | Barchfeld | 12:03 | 1.99 | +3:38 | |
12 | 172 | ERNST, MARCEL | SV 05 Friedrichroda | 12:07 | 1.98 | +3:42 | |
13 | 173 | RANFT, TINO | TG München Nord | 12:30 | 1.92 | +4:05 | |
14 | 177 | GLASER, HENDRIK | Bad Blankenburg | 12:43 | 1.89 | +4:18 | |
15 | 179 | HAASE, STEFFEN | TG München Nord | 12:45 | 1.88 | +4:20 | |
16 | 166 | GANSKE, LUTZ | Dorndorf | 13:15 | 1.81 | +4:50 | |
17 | 169 | TEUTEBERG, FELIX | W/Unkeroda | 13:24 | 1.79 | +4:59 | |
18 | 159 | SCHUCHERT, LUTZ | Rhöner WSV | 14:22 | 1.67 | +5:57 | |
Jugend B männlich | |||||||
1 | 180 | MORGENWECK, PHILIP | TV Barchfeld | 11:23 | 2.11 | --- | |
2 | 151 | HEYMEL, MAXIMILIAN | WSV Steinbach | 14:25 | 1.66 | +3:02 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 150 | KÜHMEL, MATTHIAS | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 10:01 | 2.40 | --- | |
2 | 155 | ZENKNER, TORSTEN | RAD-ART Gotha Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 10:20 | 2.32 | +0:19 | |
3 | 163 | FINK, ROLAND | Reitverein Barchfeld | 10:44 | 2.24 | +0:43 | |
4 | 190 | ROTH, RALF | Kogatan Bad Salzungen | 10:52 | 2.21 | +0:51 | |
5 | 164 | SCHRAMM, MICHAEL | RC92 Bad Salzungen | 10:57 | 2.19 | +0:56 | |
6 | 187 | HERBST, THOMAS | Rhöner WSV Dermbach | 10:59 | 2.19 | +0:58 | |
7 | 188 | RAMMING, DR. KLAUS | Allendorf | 11:39 | 2.06 | +1:38 | |
8 | 184 | BECHSTEIN, MICHAEL | TABBS Vital | 11:52 | 2.02 | +1:51 | |
9 | 185 | ENKE, JÜRGEN | Bad Blankenburg | 12:02 | 1.99 | +2:01 | |
10 | 182 | HEIM, SVEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 12:21 | 1.94 | +2:20 | |
11 | 181 | BRODRECHT, RENÈ | 1.Tsv 1990 BAD sALZUNGEN | 12:37 | 1.90 | +2:36 | |
12 | 186 | BACHMANN, JOCHEN | Schweina | 12:39 | 1.90 | +2:38 | |
13 | 191 | GOTTBEHÜT, UWE | Bad Salzungen | 12:47 | 1.88 | +2:46 | |
14 | 162 | HEIDERICH, RONALD | Eisenach | 12:49 | 1.87 | +2:48 | |
15 | 157 | WEBER, ROLF | SV Dorndorf | 12:52 | 1.87 | +2:51 | |
16 | 156 | TRAPP, REINHOLD | Hilders | 13:13 | 1.82 | +3:12 | |
17 | 189 | RUDOLPH, BERND | Lauftreff Breitungen | 13:45 | 1.75 | +3:44 | |
18 | 183 | NENDZYNSKI, FRANK | Schachclub Waltershausen | 13:56 | 1.72 | +3:55 | |
19 | 161 | AMARELL, LUDWIG | GMRV LG Süd | 14:53 | 1.61 | +4:52 | |
Schüler bis 13 Jahre weiblich | |||||||
1 | 192 | LEIPOLD, NADINE | Wasserwacht Schleusegrund | 12:00 | 2.00 | --- | |
Hauptklasse weiblich | |||||||
1 | 194 | OETZEL, YVONNE | SSV Bad Salzungen | 8:48 | 2.73 | --- | |
2 | 196 | GOTTBEHÜT, JULIA | Bad Salzungen | 11:46 | 2.04 | +2:58 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 152 | BÄRWOLF, SILVIA | Lauftreff Breitungen | 12:02 | 1.99 | --- | |
2 | 197 | ERNST, BEATE | sonntagsläufer | 12:05 | 1.99 | +0:03 | |
3 | 198 | ROCKSTROH, MARGIT | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen | 12:14 | 1.96 | +0:12 | |
4 | 200 | WITZEL, JANA | LG Rudelsburg | 12:44 | 1.88 | +0:42 | |
5 | 160 | ALBRECHT, KATRIN | Lauftreff Breitungen | 13:39 | 1.76 | +1:37 | |
2. posms: Rad (9.20 km) | |||||||
Schüler bis 13 Jahre männlich | |||||||
1 | 165 | GEISENHAINER, PAUL | Wasserwacht Schleusegrund | 27:33 | 20.04 | --- | |
Hauptklasse männlich | |||||||
1 | 153 | KÜNSTLER, NICO | Barchfeld | 22:17 | 24.77 | --- | |
2 | 158 | ROESE, PETER | TV Barchfeld | 22:40 | 24.35 | +0:23 | |
3 | 175 | KÜHN, MICHAEL | Friedrichroda | 22:48 | 24.21 | +0:31 | |
4 | 174 | EBHARDT, CHRISTIAN | Cycle-Board-Gotha e. V. | 23:12 | 23.79 | +0:55 | |
5 | 171 | WEITZ, BASTIAN | M & I Fachklinik Bad Liebenstein | 23:25 | 23.57 | +1:08 | |
6 | 154 | ROTHERS, ANDREAS | Röhrigshof | 23:44 | 23.26 | +1:27 | |
7 | 167 | BALSAM, MARTIN | SV Emsetal | 23:46 | 23.23 | +1:29 | |
8 | 168 | BEINERSDORF, HEIKO | Weimar | 24:04 | 22.94 | +1:47 | |
9 | 177 | GLASER, HENDRIK | Bad Blankenburg | 24:39 | 22.39 | +2:22 | |
10 | 178 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | Seesportverein Sömmerda e.V | 25:12 | 21.90 | +2:55 | |
11 | 166 | GANSKE, LUTZ | Dorndorf | 25:48 | 21.40 | +3:31 | |
12 | 179 | HAASE, STEFFEN | TG München Nord | 26:19 | 20.98 | +4:02 | |
13 | 169 | TEUTEBERG, FELIX | W/Unkeroda | 26:22 | 20.94 | +4:05 | |
14 | 170 | GRÄBER, MICHAEL | Eisenach | 26:44 | 20.65 | +4:27 | |
15 | 172 | ERNST, MARCEL | SV 05 Friedrichroda | 27:01 | 20.43 | +4:44 | |
16 | 159 | SCHUCHERT, LUTZ | Rhöner WSV | 27:23 | 20.16 | +5:06 | |
17 | 173 | RANFT, TINO | TG München Nord | 27:41 | 19.94 | +5:24 | |
18 | 176 | TEUTEBERG, ALEXANDER | W/Unkeroda | 32:04 | 17.21 | +9:47 | |
Jugend B männlich | |||||||
1 | 151 | HEYMEL, MAXIMILIAN | WSV Steinbach | 25:29 | 21.66 | --- | |
2 | 180 | MORGENWECK, PHILIP | TV Barchfeld | 27:43 | 19.92 | +2:14 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 150 | KÜHMEL, MATTHIAS | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 21:26 | 25.75 | --- | |
2 | 163 | FINK, ROLAND | Reitverein Barchfeld | 22:54 | 24.10 | +1:28 | |
3 | 164 | SCHRAMM, MICHAEL | RC92 Bad Salzungen | 23:09 | 23.84 | +1:43 | |
4 | 155 | ZENKNER, TORSTEN | RAD-ART Gotha Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 23:22 | 23.62 | +1:56 | |
5 | 185 | ENKE, JÜRGEN | Bad Blankenburg | 23:40 | 23.32 | +2:14 | |
6 | 182 | HEIM, SVEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 24:24 | 22.62 | +2:58 | |
7 | 187 | HERBST, THOMAS | Rhöner WSV Dermbach | 24:33 | 22.48 | +3:07 | |
8 | 190 | ROTH, RALF | Kogatan Bad Salzungen | 24:59 | 22.09 | +3:33 | |
9 | 157 | WEBER, ROLF | SV Dorndorf | 25:02 | 22.05 | +3:36 | |
10 | 188 | RAMMING, DR. KLAUS | Allendorf | 25:19 | 21.80 | +3:53 | |
11 | 186 | BACHMANN, JOCHEN | Schweina | 25:39 | 21.52 | +4:13 | |
12 | 184 | BECHSTEIN, MICHAEL | TABBS Vital | 26:10 | 21.10 | +4:44 | |
13 | 162 | HEIDERICH, RONALD | Eisenach | 26:17 | 21.00 | +4:51 | |
14 | 189 | RUDOLPH, BERND | Lauftreff Breitungen | 26:47 | 20.61 | +5:21 | |
15 | 161 | AMARELL, LUDWIG | GMRV LG Süd | 28:26 | 19.41 | +7:00 | |
16 | 183 | NENDZYNSKI, FRANK | Schachclub Waltershausen | 28:27 | 19.40 | +7:01 | |
17 | 191 | GOTTBEHÜT, UWE | Bad Salzungen | 29:05 | 18.98 | +7:39 | |
18 | 156 | TRAPP, REINHOLD | Hilders | 29:52 | 18.48 | +8:26 | |
19 | 181 | BRODRECHT, RENÈ | 1.Tsv 1990 BAD sALZUNGEN | 30:24 | 18.16 | +8:58 | |
Schüler bis 13 Jahre weiblich | |||||||
1 | 192 | LEIPOLD, NADINE | Wasserwacht Schleusegrund | 31:19 | 17.63 | --- | |
Hauptklasse weiblich | |||||||
1 | 194 | OETZEL, YVONNE | SSV Bad Salzungen | 26:18 | 20.99 | --- | |
2 | 196 | GOTTBEHÜT, JULIA | Bad Salzungen | 32:18 | 17.09 | +6:00 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 160 | ALBRECHT, KATRIN | Lauftreff Breitungen | 27:06 | 20.37 | --- | |
2 | 197 | ERNST, BEATE | sonntagsläufer | 27:28 | 20.10 | +0:22 | |
3 | 200 | WITZEL, JANA | LG Rudelsburg | 27:51 | 19.82 | +0:45 | |
4 | 152 | BÄRWOLF, SILVIA | Lauftreff Breitungen | 30:53 | 17.87 | +3:47 | |
5 | 198 | ROCKSTROH, MARGIT | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen | 31:45 | 17.39 | +4:39 | |
3. posms: Lauf (5.40 km) | |||||||
Schüler bis 13 Jahre männlich | |||||||
1 | 165 | GEISENHAINER, PAUL | Wasserwacht Schleusegrund | 26:56 | 12.03 | --- | |
Hauptklasse männlich | |||||||
1 | 171 | WEITZ, BASTIAN | M & I Fachklinik Bad Liebenstein | 24:34 | 13.19 | --- | |
2 | 167 | BALSAM, MARTIN | SV Emsetal | 24:41 | 13.13 | +0:07 | |
3 | 154 | ROTHERS, ANDREAS | Röhrigshof | 24:45 | 13.09 | +0:11 | |
4 | 175 | KÜHN, MICHAEL | Friedrichroda | 24:57 | 12.99 | +0:23 | |
5 | 158 | ROESE, PETER | TV Barchfeld | 25:28 | 12.72 | +0:54 | |
6 | 172 | ERNST, MARCEL | SV 05 Friedrichroda | 26:25 | 12.26 | +1:51 | |
7 | 153 | KÜNSTLER, NICO | Barchfeld | 26:28 | 12.24 | +1:54 | |
8 | 178 | WINTERFELD, PATRICK | Seesportverein Sömmerda e.V | 27:21 | 11.85 | +2:47 | |
9 | 174 | EBHARDT, CHRISTIAN | Cycle-Board-Gotha e. V. | 27:36 | 11.74 | +3:02 | |
10 | 168 | BEINERSDORF, HEIKO | Weimar | 27:58 | 11.59 | +3:24 | |
11 | 170 | GRÄBER, MICHAEL | Eisenach | 29:04 | 11.15 | +4:30 | |
12 | 177 | GLASER, HENDRIK | Bad Blankenburg | 30:10 | 10.74 | +5:36 | |
13 | 179 | HAASE, STEFFEN | TG München Nord | 30:13 | 10.72 | +5:39 | |
14 | 166 | GANSKE, LUTZ | Dorndorf | 31:20 | 10.34 | +6:46 | |
15 | 169 | TEUTEBERG, FELIX | W/Unkeroda | 32:11 | 10.07 | +7:37 | |
16 | 159 | SCHUCHERT, LUTZ | Rhöner WSV | 32:17 | 10.04 | +7:43 | |
17 | 173 | RANFT, TINO | TG München Nord | 33:49 | 9.58 | +9:15 | |
18 | 176 | TEUTEBERG, ALEXANDER | W/Unkeroda | 40:49 | 7.94 | +16:15 | |
Jugend B männlich | |||||||
1 | 151 | HEYMEL, MAXIMILIAN | WSV Steinbach | 28:13 | 11.48 | --- | |
2 | 180 | MORGENWECK, PHILIP | TV Barchfeld | 34:56 | 9.27 | +6:43 | |
Senioren | |||||||
1 | 150 | KÜHMEL, MATTHIAS | Triathlon Friedrichroda | 23:30 | 13.79 | --- | |
2 | 185 | ENKE, JÜRGEN | Bad Blankenburg | 24:38 | 13.15 | +1:08 | |
3 | 163 | FINK, ROLAND | Reitverein Barchfeld | 25:06 | 12.91 | +1:36 | |
4 | 187 | HERBST, THOMAS | Rhöner WSV Dermbach | 25:23 | 12.76 | +1:53 | |
5 | 182 | HEIM, SVEN | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 25:29 | 12.71 | +1:59 | |
6 | 155 | ZENKNER, TORSTEN | RAD-ART Gotha Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 25:32 | 12.69 | +2:02 | |
7 | 164 | SCHRAMM, MICHAEL | RC92 Bad Salzungen | 25:54 | 12.51 | +2:24 | |
8 | 188 | RAMMING, DR. KLAUS | Allendorf | 26:09 | 12.39 | +2:39 | |
9 | 189 | RUDOLPH, BERND | Lauftreff Breitungen | 26:28 | 12.24 | +2:58 | |
10 | 161 | AMARELL, LUDWIG | GMRV LG Süd | 26:38 | 12.17 | +3:08 | |
11 | 191 | GOTTBEHÜT, UWE | Bad Salzungen | 28:25 | 11.40 | +4:55 | |
12 | 190 | ROTH, RALF | Kogatan Bad Salzungen | 28:38 | 11.32 | +5:08 | |
13 | 183 | NENDZYNSKI, FRANK | Schachclub Waltershausen | 29:03 | 11.15 | +5:33 | |
14 | 162 | HEIDERICH, RONALD | Eisenach | 29:42 | 10.91 | +6:12 | |
15 | 184 | BECHSTEIN, MICHAEL | TABBS Vital | 29:54 | 10.84 | +6:24 | |
16 | 157 | WEBER, ROLF | SV Dorndorf | 30:05 | 10.77 | +6:35 | |
17 | 186 | BACHMANN, JOCHEN | Schweina | 30:31 | 10.62 | +7:01 | |
18 | 156 | TRAPP, REINHOLD | Hilders | 36:50 | 8.80 | +13:20 | |
19 | 181 | BRODRECHT, RENÈ | 1.Tsv 1990 BAD sALZUNGEN | 38:25 | 8.43 | +14:55 | |
Schüler bis 13 Jahre weiblich | |||||||
1 | 192 | LEIPOLD, NADINE | Wasserwacht Schleusegrund | 40:50 | 7.93 | --- | |
Hauptklasse weiblich | |||||||
1 | 194 | OETZEL, YVONNE | SSV Bad Salzungen | 27:35 | 11.75 | --- | |
2 | 196 | GOTTBEHÜT, JULIA | Bad Salzungen | 40:27 | 8.01 | +12:52 | |
Seniorinnen | |||||||
1 | 152 | BÄRWOLF, SILVIA | Lauftreff Breitungen | 27:06 | 11.96 | --- | |
2 | 160 | ALBRECHT, KATRIN | Lauftreff Breitungen | 27:30 | 11.78 | +0:24 | |
3 | 197 | ERNST, BEATE | sonntagsläufer | 28:32 | 11.36 | +1:26 | |
4 | 200 | WITZEL, JANA | LG Rudelsburg | 28:33 | 11.35 | +1:27 | |
5 | 198 | ROCKSTROH, MARGIT | TSV 1880 Gera- Zwötzen | 35:04 | 9.24 | +7:58 |